Kiwanis - Achieva VIRTUAL and LIVE Adventure Runs

Sun January 10 - Sun January 17 Dunedin, FL 34698 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock      Chip       Pace    Age Division Division  
                                                                        Time       Time                   Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ======= === ======== ========= 
1     170 Nicole Rozario        F      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:37.2  0:34:29.4  6:54    29  1        F Overall 
2     72  Owen LaGrande         M      Largo              FL    US      0:35:02.9  0:35:02.9  7:01    17  1        M Overall 
3     154 Santiago Sánchez Jr  M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:36:36.9  0:36:33.5  7:19    36  1        M 35-39   
4     151 Marcus Janicki        M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:37:35.1  0:37:33.4  7:31    44  1        M 40-44   
5     2   Osama Al qattan       M      Tampa              FL    US      0:37:42.0  0:37:42.0  7:32    56  1        M 55-59   
6     18  John Chiaretta        M      Pittsfield         MA    US      0:37:59.2  0:37:59.2  7:36    57  2        M 55-59   
7     70  Eric Koser            M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:39:28.2  0:39:18.5  7:52    29  1        M 25-29   
8     13  Bruce Bussey          M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:39:42.9  0:39:39.3  7:56    47  1        M 45-49   
9     165 Joe Mattiacci         M      Tampa              FL    US      0:40:07.5  0:40:05.7  8:01    50  1        M 50-54   
10    169 Noah Aleman           M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:40:30.6  0:40:26.6  8:05    23  1        M 20-24   
11    4   Tom Almonte           M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:40:50.4  0:40:48.0  8:10    47  2        M 45-49   
12    47  Benjamin Giddings     M      Seminole           FL    US      0:41:26.3  0:41:21.2  8:16    42  2        M 40-44   
13    95  Maya Noble            F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:41:48.1  0:41:40.3  8:20    23  1        F 20-24   
14    23  Cameron Crockatt      M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:41:50.2  0:41:47.7  8:22    36  2        M 35-39   
15    10  keith belluardo       M      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:41:51.7  0:41:51.7  8:22    53  2        M 50-54   
16    58  Derrick Heezen        M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:42:09.3  0:42:06.2  8:25    24  2        M 20-24   
17    62  Gordie Kay            M      Largo              FL    US      0:42:13.8  0:42:10.7  8:26    52  3        M 50-54   
18    112 Dennis Radtke         M      Tampa              FL    US      0:42:45.8  0:42:42.7  8:33    55  3        M 55-59   
19    164 William Lowe          M      Wellborn           FL    US      0:42:58.0  0:42:58.0  8:36    36  3        M 35-39   
20    166 Daniel Fernandez      M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:42:58.0  0:42:58.0  8:36    43  3        M 40-44   
21    149 Fred Woods            M      Nobleton           FL    US      0:43:30.6  0:43:07.0  8:37    39  4        M 35-39   
22    81  Joseph Mannino        M      Tampa              FL    US      0:43:15.4  0:43:13.9  8:39    47  3        M 45-49   
23    171 Whitney Lasseter      F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:43:26.5  0:43:22.8  8:41    40  1        F 40-44   
24    157 Michael Jock          M      St Petersburg      FL    US      0:44:04.0  0:44:04.0  8:49    59  4        M 55-59   
25    108 Janae Pranschke       F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:44:29.0  0:44:29.0  8:54    43  2        F 40-44   
26    126 Jeff Souers           M      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      0:45:15.1  0:45:03.2  9:01    51  4        M 50-54   
27    39  Mark Fodor            M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:45:13.8  0:45:06.7  9:01    47  4        M 45-49   
28    54  William Greenwald     M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:45:41.5  0:45:17.8  9:04    54  5        M 50-54   
29    38  Katie Fee             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:45:35.6  0:45:28.4  9:06    25  1        F 25-29   
30    60  jonathan hunt         M      Tampa              FL    US      0:45:44.7  0:45:35.7  9:07    38  5        M 35-39   
31    122 Kier Sheldon          M      Largo              FL    US      0:45:46.1  0:45:38.6  9:08    50  6        M 50-54   
32    152 Alan Schrader         M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:45:50.9  0:45:45.0  9:09    65  1        M 65-99   
33    40  Michael Gaffney       M      Seminole           FL    US      0:46:05.1  0:46:01.2  9:12    14  1        M 1-14    
34    160 Jim Zwers             M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:46:12.6  0:46:09.7  9:14    55  5        M 55-59   
35    106 Corey Powell          M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:46:51.6  0:46:44.6  9:21    24  3        M 20-24   
36    134 Tatjana Stojkovic     F      Seffner            FL    US      0:47:07.5  0:47:07.5  9:26    34  1        F 30-34   
37    168 Carrie Chin           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:47:13.1  0:47:08.5  9:26    42  3        F 40-44   
38    127 Jenna Sprehe          F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:48:03.8  0:47:53.5  9:35    35  1        F 35-39   
39    33  Louise Donato         F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:48:33.4  0:48:33.4  9:43    55  1        F 55-59   
40    132 Jules Stewart         M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:48:52.1  0:48:45.0  9:45    49  1        F 45-49   
41    75  Stasia Lehmann        F      Tampa              FL    US      0:49:02.6  0:48:55.8  9:47    48  2        F 45-49   
42    71  Paige Koser           F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:49:19.4  0:49:09.4  9:50    26  2        F 25-29   
43    14  Nelson Cardona        M      Valrico            FL    US      0:49:41.5  0:49:31.0  9:54    61  1        M 60-64   
44    155 Deborah Turner        F      Redington Beach    FL    US      0:50:00.1  0:49:42.6  9:57    62  1        F 60-64   
45    59  Jenna Huetten         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:49:50.6  0:49:44.1  9:57    27  3        F 25-29   
46    135 Lisa Swanson          F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:50:16.1  0:50:07.0  10:01   52  1        F 50-54   
47    56  Telia Hann            M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:50:34.4  0:50:17.4  10:03   40  4        M 40-44   
48    98  Michael Patterson     M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:50:23.9  0:50:17.8  10:04   64  2        M 60-64   
49    27  Madeline Davis        F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      0:50:47.0  0:50:30.8  10:06   50  2        F 50-54   
50    153 Andrew Sasso          M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:50:47.4  0:50:42.8  10:09   61  3        M 60-64   
51    167 Peter Devine          M      Staten Island      NY    US      0:51:09.2  0:50:57.5  10:12   53  7        M 50-54   
52    78  Christina Levy        F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:51:16.1  0:50:58.0  10:12   39  2        F 35-39   
53    82  Gabrielle Marino      F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:51:21.3  0:51:12.6  10:15   31  2        F 30-34   
54    67  Cindy Kirgis          F      Port Richey        FL    US      0:52:02.1  0:51:55.7  10:23   50  3        F 50-54   
55    77  Santoro Leone         M      Holiday            FL    US      0:52:34.5  0:52:06.0  10:25   40  5        M 40-44   
56    150 Mellissa Yeloushan    F      Odessa             FL    US      0:52:25.3  0:52:08.3  10:26   42  4        F 40-44   
57    66  Michael Kiral         M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:52:49.6  0:52:13.2  10:27   52  8        M 50-54   
58    129 Bonny Stephens        F      Tampa              FL    US      0:52:42.1  0:52:25.6  10:29   56  2        F 55-59   
59    48  Stephan Gonzalez      M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:52:56.3  0:52:31.0  10:30   40  6        M 40-44   
60    9   Becky Batten          F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:52:56.1  0:52:31.5  10:30   45  3        F 45-49   
61    162 Paul Donahue          M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:53:06.3  0:52:38.4  10:32   32  1        M 30-34   
62    41  Tina Gaffney          F      Seminole           FL    US      0:52:51.6  0:52:46.3  10:33   37  3        F 35-39   
63    116 Leigh-Ann Robinson    F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:53:21.5  0:53:10.6  10:38   39  4        F 35-39   
64    130 Shawn Stephens        M      Lake City          FL    US      0:53:48.0  0:53:33.7  10:43   55  6        M 55-59   
65    16  Karina Casanovas      F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:54:21.3  0:53:51.8  10:46   47  4        F 45-49   
66    55  Sharon Haddad         F      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      0:54:24.4  0:54:10.3  10:50   44  5        F 40-44   
67    87  Christine McVeagh     F      Holiday            FL    US      0:54:42.8  0:54:18.8  10:52   26  4        F 25-29   
68    125 Tricia Snell          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:54:54.7  0:54:32.7  10:55   43  6        F 40-44   
69    136 Trish Taylor          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:54:44.1  0:54:38.7  10:56   59  3        F 55-59   
70    124 ERIN SIEMS            F      Bradenton          FL    US      0:54:56.1  0:54:48.5  10:58   40  7        F 40-44   
71    22  Dominick Critelli     M      Dunedin            FL    US      0:55:06.2  0:55:02.3  11:00   38  6        M 35-39   
72    133 Mary Stewart-Wong     F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:55:11.3  0:55:04.4  11:01   63  2        F 60-64   
73    113 Derelynn REVIE        F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:55:42.8  0:55:34.5  11:07   45  5        F 45-49   
74    50  Phyllis Gorshe        F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:56:20.9  0:55:50.8  11:10   43  8        F 40-44   
75    49  Nicholas Gorshe       M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:56:21.5  0:55:53.9  11:11   44  7        M 40-44   
76    26  Whitney Daly          F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:56:31.1  0:56:16.4  11:15   30  3        F 30-34   
77    159 Lynn Hawley           F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:56:19.9  0:56:16.8  11:15   63  3        F 60-64   
78    141 clayton vanis         M      Tampa              FL    US      0:56:23.9  0:56:17.2  11:15   34  2        M 30-34   
79    53  Anonymous Participant F                               US      0:57:48.3  0:57:22.1  11:28   43  9        F 40-44   
80    147 Joe Wilbanks          M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:57:36.0  0:57:28.1  11:30   55  7        M 55-59   
81    148 Theresa Wilbanks      F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:57:36.1  0:57:28.3  11:30   54  4        F 50-54   
82    45  Melanie Gearhart      F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:58:11.6  0:57:47.5  11:34   37  5        F 35-39   
83    156 Fred Hemsath          M      St Joseph          MI    US      0:58:15.8  0:58:01.3  11:36   76  2        M 65-99   
84    115 Amy Robbins           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:58:40.0  0:58:19.2  11:40   45  6        F 45-49   
85    46  Ashley Gerchikov      F      Tampa              FL    US      0:58:21.1  0:58:21.1  11:40   35  6        F 35-39   
86    107 Jane Powell           F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:58:47.4  0:58:34.6  11:43   64  4        F 60-64   
87    120 Amy Shafran           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:59:19.0  0:58:41.7  11:44   51  5        F 50-54   
88    138 Rachael Thompson      F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:59:29.4  0:58:52.3  11:46   39  7        F 35-39   
89    7   Brynn Barrow          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:59:23.5  0:58:57.1  11:47   29  5        F 25-29   
90    12  Wendy Buheit          F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:59:19.2  0:59:01.0  11:48   50  6        F 50-54   
91    63  Mary Ann Keller       F      Dunedin            FL    US      0:59:20.1  0:59:02.4  11:48   59  4        F 55-59   
92    65  Tammie Keyes          F      Odessa             FL    US      0:59:25.7  0:59:12.9  11:51   55  5        F 55-59   
93    117 Sarah Robinson        F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      0:59:25.3  0:59:13.1  11:51   55  6        F 55-59   
94    118 Pamela Schrader       F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:59:33.7  0:59:20.4  11:52   64  5        F 60-64   
95    123 Heather Shortt        F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:59:48.3  0:59:39.8  11:56   37  8        F 35-39   
96    104 Joy Pittman           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:59:59.6  0:59:44.8  11:57   48  7        F 45-49   
97    19  Carrie Cicerchia      F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:00:40.9  1:00:34.5  12:07   25  6        F 25-29   
98    92  IrisMarie Nieves      F      Tampa              FL    US      1:01:09.4  1:00:46.0  12:09   50  7        F 50-54   
99    128 Terri Stanley         F      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:01:33.9  1:01:05.0  12:13   67  1        F 65-99   
100   74  Betty Lambert         F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:01:15.4  1:01:06.5  12:13   49  8        F 45-49   
101   31  Thomas Dignin         M      Riverview          FL    US      1:03:32.3  1:03:16.2  12:39   49  5        M 45-49   
102   102 Jolene Peterson       F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      1:03:29.6  1:03:16.4  12:39   46  9        F 45-49   
103   86  Nancy McCormick       F      Largo              FL    US      1:03:27.8  1:03:23.3  12:41   57  7        F 55-59   
104   11  Kimberly Braley       F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:03:54.7  1:03:34.7  12:43   58  8        F 55-59   
105   15  Mark Carr             M      Tampa              FL    US      1:04:37.5  1:04:10.0  12:50   59  8        M 55-59   
106   17  Catherine Chappell    F      Tampa              FL    US      1:05:15.3  1:04:42.0  12:56   57  9        F 55-59   
107   35  Kathryn Driver        F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:05:19.3  1:05:02.5  13:01   53  8        F 50-54   
108   29  Nancy Dickman         F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:06:35.0  1:06:26.8  13:17   63  6        F 60-64   
109   61  Abigail Kahl          F      Tampa              FL    US      1:08:18.5  1:07:52.1  13:34   29  7        F 25-29   
110   83  Diane Marks           F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:08:18.5  1:08:00.9  13:36   58  10       F 55-59   
111   121 Brian Shafran         M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:08:50.2  1:08:12.5  13:39   50  9        M 50-54   
112   73  Jim LaMar             M      Valrico            FL    US      1:08:40.2  1:08:20.0  13:40   61  4        M 60-64   
113   158 Marcia Davidson       F      Tampa              FL    US      1:08:45.6  1:08:33.9  13:43   47  10       F 45-49   
114   44  Marcia Garvin         F      Tampa              FL    US      1:09:00.5  1:08:42.1  13:44   41  10       F 40-44   
115   79  Brittany Maglio       F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:09:15.1  1:08:44.2  13:45   36  9        F 35-39   
116   85  Brooks McCormick      M      Largo              FL    US      1:09:07.4  1:09:01.8  13:48   65  3        M 65-99   
117   34  Leann Drawdy          F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:11:11.7  1:10:30.1  14:06   51  9        F 50-54   
118   21  Kristin Cox           F      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:11:18.6  1:11:07.3  14:13   36  10       F 35-39   
119   131 Geraldine STERLICCHI  F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:11:39.5  1:11:14.8  14:15   66  2        F 65-99   
120   142 Ann Vestle            F      Cedar Rapids       IA    US      1:11:36.4  1:11:23.4  14:17   65  3        F 65-99   
121   161 Libera Pilla          F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:12:11.3  1:11:41.9  14:20   74  4        F 65-99   
122   57  rochelle hanner       F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:12:38.1  1:12:05.7  14:25   60  7        F 60-64   
123   101 Christine Peppers     F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:13:34.0  1:13:22.4  14:40   37  11       F 35-39   
124   99  Patricia Patterson    F      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:13:48.5  1:13:38.2  14:44   63  8        F 60-64   
125   103 Jorie Peterson        F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:14:49.6  1:14:27.2  14:53   45  11       F 45-49   
126   6   Deanna Baltimore      F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:14:49.5  1:14:27.2  14:53   31  4        F 30-34   
127   137 Jeannine Thompson     F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:15:44.3  1:15:05.7  15:01   59  11       F 55-59   
128   28  Stacy Dennison        M      Dunedin            FL    US      1:15:37.4  1:15:33.6  15:07   35  7        M 35-39   
129   143 Maria Vigil-Kennedy   F      Hudson             FL    US      1:17:28.6  1:17:21.4  15:28   71  5        F 65-99   
130   109 Del Preston           M      Bettendorf         IA    US      1:19:03.1  1:18:51.3  15:46   62  5        M 60-64   
131   110 Teri Preston          F      Bettendorf         IA    US      1:19:04.1  1:18:52.0  15:46   58  12       F 55-59   
132   30  Nicole Dickman        F      Port Richey        FL    US      1:19:06.3  1:18:57.3  15:47   46  12       F 45-49   
133   144 Stephan Villavicencio M      Tampa              FL    US      1:20:25.0  1:19:47.6  15:58   41  8        M 40-44   
134   145 James Wannamaker      M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:23:55.4  1:23:30.6  16:42   71  4        M 65-99   
135   25  Monika Cassidy        F      Tampa              FL    US      1:25:23.8  1:24:45.2  16:57   42  11       F 40-44   
136   8   Jennifer Bates        F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:26:56.0  1:26:21.9  17:16   36  12       F 35-39   
137   37  Mary Ann Elisco       F      Dunedin            FL    US      10:18:28.0 10:17:58.8 2:03:36 79  6        F 65-99   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Owen LaGrande 72  17  2       M      Largo FL US 35:02.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Nicole Rozario 170 29  1       F      Tampa FL US 34:37.2 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michael Gaffney 40  14  33      M      Seminole FL US 46:01.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Noah Aleman    169 23  10      M      Jupiter FL US    40:26.6 
2     Derrick Heezen 58  24  16      M      Clearwater FL US 42:06.2 
3     Corey Powell   106 24  35      M      Clearwater FL US 46:44.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Eric Koser 70  29  7       M      Dunedin FL US 39:18.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Paul Donahue  162 32  61      M      Dunedin FL US 52:38.4 
2     clayton vanis 141 34  78      M      Tampa FL US   56:17.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Santiago Sánchez Jr 154 36  3       M      Clearwater FL US 36:33.5 
2     Cameron Crockatt     23  36  14      M      Dunedin FL US    41:47.7 
3     William Lowe         164 36  19      M      Wellborn FL US   42:58.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Marcus Janicki    151 44  4       M      Safety Harbor FL US    37:33.4 
2     Benjamin Giddings 47  42  12      M      Seminole FL US         41:21.2 
3     Daniel Fernandez  166 43  20      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 42:58.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Bruce Bussey   13  47  8       M      Clearwater FL US     39:39.3 
2     Tom Almonte    4   47  11      M      Tarpon Springs FL US 40:48.0 
3     Joseph Mannino 81  47  22      M      Tampa FL US          43:13.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Joe Mattiacci   165 50  9       M      Tampa FL US   40:05.7 
2     keith belluardo 10  53  15      M      Oldsmar FL US 41:51.7 
3     Gordie Kay      62  52  17      M      Largo FL US   42:10.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Osama Al qattan 2   56  5       M      Tampa FL US      37:42.0 
2     John Chiaretta  18  57  6       M      Pittsfield MA US 37:59.2 
3     Dennis Radtke   112 55  18      M      Tampa FL US      42:42.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nelson Cardona    14  61  43      M      Valrico FL US    49:31.0 
2     Michael Patterson 98  64  48      M      Dunedin FL US    50:17.8 
3     Andrew Sasso      153 61  50      M      Clearwater FL US 50:42.8 


Male 65 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Alan Schrader    152 65  32      M      Clearwater FL US 45:45.0   
2     Fred Hemsath     156 76  83      M      St Joseph MI US  58:01.3   
3     Brooks McCormick 85  65  116     M      Largo FL US      1:09:01.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Maya Noble 95  23  13      F      Clearwater FL US 41:40.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Katie Fee     38  25  29      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 45:28.4 
2     Paige Koser   71  26  42      F      Dunedin FL US          49:09.4 
3     Jenna Huetten 59  27  45      F      Tampa FL US            49:44.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tatjana Stojkovic 134 34  36      F      Seffner FL US    47:07.5 
2     Gabrielle Marino  82  31  53      F      Clearwater FL US 51:12.6 
3     Whitney Daly      26  30  76      F      Clearwater FL US 56:16.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jenna Sprehe   127 35  38      F      Dunedin FL US    47:53.5 
2     Christina Levy 78  39  52      F      Clearwater FL US 50:58.0 
3     Tina Gaffney   41  37  62      F      Seminole FL US   52:46.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Whitney Lasseter 171 40  23      F      Jupiter FL US          43:22.8 
2     Janae Pranschke  108 43  25      F      Dunedin FL US          44:29.0 
3     Carrie Chin      168 42  37      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 47:08.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jules Stewart  132 49  40      M      Dunedin FL US    48:45.0 
2     Stasia Lehmann 75  48  41      F      Tampa FL US      48:55.8 
3     Becky Batten   9   45  60      F      Clearwater FL US 52:31.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Lisa Swanson   135 52  46      F      Oldsmar FL US            50:07.0 
2     Madeline Davis 27  50  49      F      Indian Rocks Beach FL US 50:30.8 
3     Cindy Kirgis   67  50  54      F      Port Richey FL US        51:55.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Louise Donato  33  55  39      F      Clearwater FL US       48:33.4 
2     Bonny Stephens 129 56  58      F      Tampa FL US            52:25.6 
3     Trish Taylor   136 59  69      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 54:38.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Deborah Turner    155 62  44      F      Redington Beach FL US 49:42.6 
2     Mary Stewart-Wong 133 63  72      F      Safety Harbor FL US   55:04.4 
3     Lynn Hawley       159 63  77      F      Clearwater FL US      56:16.8 


Female 65 and Over
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Terri Stanley        128 67  99      F      New Port Richey FL US 1:01:05.0 
2     Geraldine STERLICCHI 131 66  119     F      Clearwater FL US      1:11:14.8 
3     Ann Vestle           142 65  120     F      Cedar Rapids IA US    1:11:23.4 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.