Results For
2021 Swamp Stomp 5K

Labelle, FL 33935
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City             Age State Clock   Chip    Pace  Division Division GENPLC 
                                                                        Time    Time          Place                    
===== ==== ========================== ====== ================ === ===== ======= ======= ===== ======== ======== ====== 
1     1256 Brayan Beltran             M      LABELLE          17  FL    0:17:39 0:17:37 5:40  1        M16-19   1      
2     1113 Justin Reyes               M      LABELLE          22  FL    0:19:20 0:19:18 6:13  1        M20-24   2      
3     1294 Wil Canney                 M      HATBORO          14  PA    0:19:40 0:19:27 6:16  1        M12-15   3      
4     1199 Carmine Dimartino          M      TAOS             37  NM    0:19:57 0:19:52 6:24  1        M35-39   4      
5     1051 Luis Casiano               M      LABELLE          16  FL    0:20:26 0:20:23 6:34  2        M16-19   5      
6     1130 Ivan Gonzalez              M      LABELLE          15  FL    0:20:34 0:20:32 6:37  2        M12-15   6      
7     1042 Jose Juarez                M      LABELLE          22  FL    0:20:39 0:20:34 6:37  2        M20-24   7      
8     1212 Theodor Stansly            M      GAINESVILLE      36  FL    0:20:53 0:20:50 6:42  2        M35-39   8      
9     1278 Lindsay Jones              F      LABELLE          34  FL    0:20:58 0:20:55 6:44  1        F30-34   1      
10    1239 Beth Schadd                F      BONITA SPRINGS   46  FL    0:21:02 0:21:00 6:46  1        F45-49   2      
11    1146 Coty Richard Lutz          M      WESTON           24  FL    0:21:25 0:21:24 6:53  3        M20-24   9      
12    1131 Christopher Hamby          M      LABELLE          28  FL    0:21:40 0:21:38 6:58  1        M25-29   10     
13    1108 Gerardo Marines            M      LABELLE          31  FL    0:21:51 0:21:50 7:02  1        M30-34   11     
14    1074 Javier Marines             M      LABELLE          34  FL    0:22:00 0:21:59 7:05  2        M30-34   12     
15    1040 Stephen Lapp               M      LABELLE          26  FL    0:22:15 0:22:12 7:09  2        M25-29   13     
16    1311 A. Villa                   M      LABELLE          11  FL    0:23:14 0:23:13 7:28  1        M11&UND  14     
17    1016 Wayne Demeyere             M      LABELLE          42  FL    0:23:16 0:23:14 7:29  1        M40-44   15     
18    1262 Lauren Shiveler            F      NAPLES           17  FL    0:23:40 0:23:34 7:35  1        F15-19   3      
19    1213 Rudy Gallegos              M      LABELLE          37  FL    0:23:40 0:23:40 7:37  3        M35-39   16     
20    1254 O. Camacho                 M      LABELLE          11  FL    0:24:09 0:24:01 7:44  2        M11&UND  17     
21    1282 Mike Russo                 M      NAPLES           43  FL    0:24:13 0:24:04 7:45  2        M40-44   18     
22    1324 Hugo Arreola               F      LABELLE          22  FL    0:24:38 0:24:13 7:48  1        F20-24   4      
23    1085 Renee Swanton              F      FORT MYERS       53  FL    0:24:23 0:24:19 7:50  1        F50-54   5      
24    1083 Karen Lesley               F      FORT MYERS       56  FL    0:24:23 0:24:20 7:50  1        F55-59   6      
25    1161 Jacqueline Leon            F      LABELLE          18  FL    0:24:34 0:24:30 7:53  2        F15-19   7      
26    1182 Brad Smith                 M      LABELLE          37  FL    0:24:45 0:24:34 7:54  4        M35-39   19     
27    1006 Scott Morrison             M      LABELLE          22  FL    0:24:48 0:24:37 7:55  4        M20-24   20     
28    1112 Victor Reyes               M      LABELLE          15  FL    0:24:46 0:24:39 7:56  3        M12-15   21     
29    1253 Alexis Camacho             F      LABELLE          14  FL    0:24:49 0:24:41 7:57  1        F12-15   8      
30    1173 Andrea Raya                F      LABELLE          17  FL    0:24:48 0:24:45 7:58  3        F15-19   9      
31    1279 Andrew Jones               M      LABELLE          36  FL    0:24:58 0:24:47 7:59  5        M35-39   22     
32    1233 Sean Gill                  M      NORTH FORT MYERS 27  FL    0:25:28 0:24:50 8:00  3        M25-29   23     
33    1201 Emma Tauscher              F      LABELLE          26  FL    0:25:16 0:24:52 8:00  1        F25-29   10     
34    1231 Stephanie Bare             F      NAPLES           35  FL    0:25:31 0:24:55 8:01  1        F35-39   11     
35    1209 Jorge Guillen              M      LABELLE          27  FL    0:25:10 0:25:07 8:05  4        M25-29   24     
36    1001 R. Anderson                F      NORTH FORT MYERS 9   FL    0:25:21 0:25:18 8:09  1        F11&UND  12     
37    1214 Alberto Urbaneja           M      LABELLE          48  FL    0:25:22 0:25:19 8:09  1        M45-49   25     
38    1010 Sal Marines                M      LABELLE          37  FL    0:25:40 0:25:33 8:13  6        M35-39   26     
39    1323 Morelia Arreola            F      LABELLE          15  FL    0:25:58 0:25:33 8:13  2        F12-15   13     
40    1127 Daniela Aguas              F      LABELLE          27  FL    0:25:39 0:25:36 8:14  2        F25-29   14     
41    1289 Trisha Tryka               F      FT MYERS         48  FL    0:25:40 0:25:38 8:15  2        F45-49   15     
42    1174 Matt Sewell                M      LABELLE          38  FL    0:25:49 0:25:41 8:16  7        M35-39   27     
43    1281 N. Jones                   M      LABELLE          9   FL    0:25:49 0:25:47 8:18  3        M11&UND  28     
44    1280 A. Jones                   M      LABELLE          7   FL    0:25:51 0:25:48 8:18  4        M11&UND  29     
45    1178 R. Sewell                  M      LABELLE          8   FL    0:25:51 0:25:50 8:19  5        M11&UND  30     
46    1224 John Davidson              M      CAPE CORAL       53  FL    0:26:05 0:25:52 8:20  1        M50-54   31     
47    1237 Mark Anderson              M      NAPLES           53  FL    0:26:29 0:25:59 8:22  2        M50-54   32     
48    1158 Teresa Delgado             F      LEHIGH ACRES     29  FL    0:26:08 0:26:04 8:23  3        F25-29   16     
49    1223 Bob Marcum                 M      NAPLES           73  FL    0:26:27 0:26:09 8:25  1        M70-74   33     
50    1039 Mark Lapp                  M      LABELLE          54  FL    0:26:17 0:26:10 8:25  3        M50-54   34     
51    1128 Deniz Santizo              M      LABELLE          28  FL    0:26:48 0:26:12 8:26  5        M25-29   35     
52    1079 Alison Pool                F      LABELLE          41  FL    0:26:28 0:26:18 8:28  1        F40-44   17     
53    1271 Christina Diaz             F      LABELLE          36  FL    0:26:32 0:26:22 8:29  2        F35-39   18     
54    1183 Gavin Hunter               M      MANDEVILLE       13  LA    0:26:59 0:26:29 8:31  4        M12-15   36     
55    1032 Blanca Torres              F      LABELLE          44  FL    0:26:43 0:26:31 8:32  2        F40-44   19     
56    1099 Don Luczkowski             M      LAGRANGE         61  OH    0:26:48 0:26:32 8:32  1        M60-64   37     
57    1157 Karina Marines             F      LABELLE          28  FL    0:26:45 0:26:37 8:34  4        F25-29   20     
58    1068 Amy Perez                  F      LABELLE          35  FL    0:26:48 0:26:41 8:35  3        F35-39   21     
59    1149 Laura Serrano              F      LABELLE          30  FL    0:26:50 0:26:42 8:36  2        F30-34   22     
60    1208 Kelly Moorman              F      FORT MYERS       51  FL    0:26:48 0:26:44 8:36  2        F50-54   23     
61    1024 Raymundo Zamora            M      LABELLE          25  FL    0:26:49 0:26:44 8:36  6        M25-29   38     
62    1092 J. Perkins                 M      LABELLE          10  FL    0:26:46 0:26:44 8:36  6        M11&UND  39     
63    1153 Rolando Sandoval           M      LABELLE          14  FL    0:27:01 0:26:54 8:39  5        M12-15   40     
64    1140 Lexy Barraza               F      LABELLE          20  FL    0:27:02 0:26:54 8:39  2        F20-24   24     
65    1230 Evelyn Garcia              F      NAPLES           46  FL    0:27:39 0:27:03 8:42  3        F45-49   25     
66    1333 Krista Begovic             F      BOCA RATON       36  FL    0:27:08 0:27:08 8:44  4        F35-39   26     
67    1217 John Brubaker              M      CHATHAM          73  IL    0:27:11 0:27:08 8:44  2        M70-74   41     
68    1301 Valerie Webb               F      FORT MYERS       40  FL    0:27:28 0:27:11 8:45  3        F40-44   27     
69    1291 Vanessa MacKinnon          F      LEHIGH ACRES     45  FL    0:27:24 0:27:12 8:45  4        F45-49   28     
70    1091 Lori Perkins               F      LABELLE          39  FL    0:27:37 0:27:26 8:50  5        F35-39   29     
71    1080 Beth Porter                F      FORT MYERS       39  FL    0:27:31 0:27:28 8:50  6        F35-39   30     
72    1177 B. Sewell                  M      LABELLE          10  FL    0:27:43 0:27:35 8:53  7        M11&UND  42     
73    1267 Wendy King                 F      CAPE CORAL       54  FL    0:27:45 0:27:45 8:56  3        F50-54   31     
74    1057 Dary Hirschy               M      DECATUR          55  IN    0:28:11 0:27:59 9:00  1        M55-59   43     
75    1154 A. Sandoval                F      LABELLE          12  FL    0:28:07 0:28:01 9:01  3        F12-15   32     
76    1316 John Price                 M      FORT MYERS       38  FL    0:28:21 0:28:08 9:03  8        M35-39   44     
77    1325 Hugo Arreola Jr.           M      LABELLE          13  FL    0:28:34 0:28:09 9:04  6        M12-15   45     
78    1308 Elvis Torres               M      LABELLE          23  FL    0:28:15 0:28:09 9:04  5        M20-24   46     
79    1013 Alma Vazquez               F      CLEWISTON        30  FL    0:28:21 0:28:12 9:05  3        F30-34   33     
80    1229 Lesia Kulbacki             F      FORT MYERS       37  FL    0:28:23 0:28:17 9:06  7        F35-39   34     
81    1225 Sancia Davidson            F      CAPE CORAL       43  FL    0:28:29 0:28:17 9:06  4        F40-44   35     
82    1035 F. Benitez                 F      LABELLE          10  FL    0:28:44 0:28:18 9:07  2        F11&UND  36     
83    1144 Conrado Santizo            M      LABELLE          14  FL    0:28:56 0:28:19 9:07  7        M12-15   47     
84    1292 Kara Weigle                F      NAPLES           32  FL    0:28:40 0:28:22 9:08  4        F30-34   37     
85    1252 Florinda Samario           F      LABELLE          34  FL    0:28:38 0:28:30 9:10  5        F30-34   38     
86    1245 Francine Golden            F      LEHIGH ACRES     62  FL    0:28:45 0:28:36 9:12  1        F60-64   39     
87    1248 Brianna Burton             F      LABELLE          27  FL    0:28:49 0:28:37 9:13  5        F25-29   40     
88    1283 Jessica Walck              F      NAPLES           38  FL    0:28:46 0:28:37 9:13  8        F35-39   41     
89    1155 Daisy Casiano              F      LABELLE          17  FL    0:28:46 0:28:41 9:14  4        F15-19   42     
90    1246 Ted Blaesing               M      CAPE CORAL       71  FL    0:28:57 0:28:48 9:16  3        M70-74   48     
91    1228 Holly Alexander            F      DUNNELLON        73  FL    0:29:00 0:28:49 9:17  1        F70-74   43     
92    1241 Brizeiry Orzech            F      MIAMI            30  FL    0:28:57 0:28:50 9:17  6        F30-34   44     
93    1257 A. Villeda                 M      LABELLE          12  FL    0:28:57 0:28:55 9:18  8        M12-15   49     
94    1133 M. Wilson                  F      LABELLE          12  FL    0:28:59 0:28:55 9:18  4        F12-15   45     
95    1226 Kristelle Draper           F      NAPLES           50  FL    0:29:12 0:28:59 9:20  4        F50-54   46     
96    1034 Luis Benitez               M      LABELLE          23  FL    0:29:30 0:29:03 9:21  6        M20-24   50     
97    1073 H. Williams                M      LABELLE          11  FL    0:29:29 0:29:12 9:24  8        M11&UND  51     
98    1072 Rich Williams              M      LABELLE          50  FL    0:29:29 0:29:14 9:25  4        M50-54   52     
99    1234 Jill McKee                 F      ESTERO           56  FL    0:29:33 0:29:20 9:26  2        F55-59   47     
100   1056 D. Marines                 M      LABELLE          12  FL    0:29:37 0:29:26 9:28  9        M12-15   53     
101   1198 Mario Hernandez            F      LABELLE          19  FL    0:29:32 0:29:27 9:29  5        F15-19   48     
102   1151 V. Sandoval                F      LABELLE          10  FL    0:29:36 0:29:30 9:30  3        F11&UND  49     
103   1266 Wes Parker                 M      FORT MYERS       43  FL    0:29:40 0:29:34 9:31  3        M40-44   54     
104   1288 Hannah Keith               F      CLEWISTON        36  FL    0:29:47 0:29:37 9:32  9        F35-39   50     
105   1031 Jennifer Lopez             F      LABELLE          22  FL    0:29:48 0:29:38 9:32  3        F20-24   51     
106   1242 Alex Jones                 M      LABELLE          34  FL    0:29:56 0:29:38 9:32  3        M30-34   55     
107   1100 Gary Holloway              M      IMMOKALEE        43  FL    0:29:40 0:29:40 9:33  4        M40-44   56     
108   1003 Maria Villeda              F      LABELLE          31  FL    0:29:56 0:29:41 9:33  7        F30-34   52     
109   1327 A. Reyna                   M      LABELLE          9   FL    0:29:59 0:29:41 9:33  9        M11&UND  57     
110   1069 Lucinda Kelley             F      LABELLE          55  FL    0:30:11 0:29:42 9:34  3        F55-59   53     
111   1218 L. Lewis                   F      LABELLE          10  FL    0:29:51 0:29:45 9:35  4        F11&UND  54     
112   1236 Jason Vonfrantzius         M      LABELLE          34  FL    0:30:05 0:29:47 9:35  4        M30-34   58     
113   1196 J. Erskin                  F      ALVA             12  FL    0:30:01 0:29:49 9:36  5        F12-15   55     
114   1134 Jack Wilson                M      LABELLE          55  FL    0:29:54 0:29:51 9:36  2        M55-59   59     
115   1315 Brenda Perez               F      LEHIGH ACRES     33  FL    0:30:04 0:29:52 9:37  8        F30-34   56     
116   1290 Richelle Battams           F      LABELLE          51  FL    0:30:10 0:29:53 9:37  5        F50-54   57     
117   1273 Mike Ruganis               M      NAPLES           36  FL    0:30:35 0:30:03 9:40  9        M35-39   60     
118   1312 Dave Southard              M      NAPLES           42  FL    0:30:37 0:30:04 9:41  5        M40-44   61     
119   1221 Bill Bond                  M      NORTH FORT MYERS 76  FL    0:30:25 0:30:17 9:45  1        M75+     62     
120   1041 Judy Lapp                  F      LABELLE          54  FL    0:30:33 0:30:21 9:46  6        F50-54   58     
121   1086 Cindy Baker                F      LABELLE          34  FL    0:30:38 0:30:27 9:48  9        F30-34   59     
122   1139 A. Meyer                   F      LABELLE          9   FL    0:30:36 0:30:29 9:49  5        F11&UND  60     
123   1172 Amanda Howard              F      LABELLE          42  FL    0:31:02 0:30:41 9:53  5        F40-44   61     
124   1329 Lalis Reyna                F      LABELLE          49  FL    0:31:06 0:30:48 9:55  5        F45-49   62     
125   1261 Felix Madrid               M      LABELLE          60  FL    0:30:59 0:30:52 9:56  2        M60-64   63     
126   1275 Diane Sobel                F      FORT MYERS       68  FL    0:31:14 0:30:57 9:58  1        F65-69   63     
127   1111 Sandra Reyes               F      LABELLE          49  FL    0:31:10 0:30:59 9:58  6        F45-49   64     
128   1235 Daron Orzech               M      FORT MYERS       50  FL    0:31:06 0:31:01 9:59  5        M50-54   64     
129   1156 Cecilia Raya               F      LABELLE          18  FL    0:31:06 0:31:02 9:59  6        F15-19   65     
130   1064 Sallie Aguirre             F      LABELLE          47  FL    0:31:16 0:31:02 9:59  7        F45-49   66     
131   1094 B. Perkins                 M      LABELLE          8   FL    0:31:06 0:31:04 10:00 10       M11&UND  65     
132   1181 C. Smith                   M      LABELLE          7   FL    0:31:09 0:31:08 10:01 11       M11&UND  66     
133   1135 G. Hyde                    F      LABELLE          12  FL    0:31:13 0:31:09 10:02 6        F12-15   67     
134   1136 Maria Zamora               F      LABELLE          22  FL    0:31:17 0:31:15 10:04 4        F20-24   68     
135   1165 Jonathan Raya              M      LABELLE          23  FL    0:31:41 0:31:24 10:06 7        M20-24   67     
136   1247 Carmen Ramos               F      LABELLE          50  FL    0:31:49 0:31:37 10:11 7        F50-54   69     
137   1101 Ana Ramirez                F      IMMOKALEE        39  FL    0:31:40 0:31:40 10:12 10       F35-39   70     
138   1240 Stacy Orzech               F      SANDUSKY         33  OH    0:31:48 0:31:41 10:12 10       F30-34   71     
139   1148 Chelsa Skipper             F      LABELLE          31  FL    0:32:07 0:31:47 10:14 11       F30-34   72     
140   1220 Kilene Harness             F      JENSEN BEACH     34  FL    0:32:09 0:31:53 10:16 12       F30-34   73     
141   1081 Vicky Deleacaes            F      CAPE CORAL       55  FL    0:32:00 0:31:57 10:17 4        F55-59   74     
142   1082 R. Pool                    F      LABELLE          10  FL    0:32:18 0:32:08 10:21 6        F11&UND  75     
143   1272 K. Diaz                    F      LABELLE          9   FL    0:32:20 0:32:08 10:21 7        F11&UND  76     
144   1200 Katherine Fromm            F      TAOS             33  NM    0:32:20 0:32:13 10:22 13       F30-34   77     
145   1022 Anonymous Participant      F                       38        0:32:21 0:32:16 10:23 11       F35-39   78     
146   1175 Charlie Phillips           M      LABELLE          42  FL    0:32:49 0:32:26 10:26 6        M40-44   68     
147   1216 James Renfro               M      NORTH FORT MYERS 75  FL    0:32:38 0:32:31 10:28 2        M75+     69     
148   1296 Jenna Hampton              F      LABELLE          14  FL    0:32:50 0:32:40 10:31 7        F12-15   79     
149   1132 Janie Hamby                F      LABELLE          27  FL    0:32:56 0:32:49 10:34 6        F25-29   80     
150   1249 Teri Moore                 F      MILTON           64  DE    0:33:03 0:32:50 10:34 2        F60-64   81     
151   1227 Diane Wanamaker            F      BONITA SPRINGS   67  FL    0:33:06 0:32:59 10:37 2        F65-69   82     
152   1018 Elisabeth Lemieux          F      ALVA             28  FL    0:33:50 0:33:09 10:40 7        F25-29   83     
153   1098 Jose Marines               M      LABELLE          30  FL    0:33:27 0:33:12 10:41 5        M30-34   70     
154   1021 G. Gonzalez                M      LABELLE          12  FL    0:33:17 0:33:13 10:41 10       M12-15   71     
155   1310 Steph Killingbeck          F      SAGINAW          39  MI    0:33:26 0:33:13 10:41 12       F35-39   84     
156   1309 E. Killingbeck             F      SAGINAW          12  MI    0:33:26 0:33:13 10:41 8        F12-15   85     
157   1318 Kaitlyn Rispoli            F      LEHIGH ACRES     18  FL    0:33:47 0:33:27 10:46 7        F15-19   86     
158   1206 E. Lou Ward                F      BERRYVILLE       3   AR    0:34:05 0:33:48 10:53 8        F11&UND  87     
159   1205 Rachel Ward                F      BERRYVILLE       23  AR    0:34:06 0:33:48 10:53 5        F20-24   88     
160   1207 N. Ward                    M      BERRYVILLE       1   AR    0:34:07 0:33:50 10:53 12       M11&UND  72     
161   1015 B. Guy                     F      LABELLE          10  FL    0:34:02 0:33:54 10:55 9        F11&UND  89     
162   1335 Debbie Witt                F      CLEWISTON        47  FL    0:34:11 0:34:01 10:57 8        F45-49   90     
163   1050 Flora Casiano              F      LABELLE          17  FL    0:34:18 0:34:15 11:01 8        F15-19   91     
164   1295 J. Jones                   M      LABELLE          12  FL    0:34:20 0:34:16 11:02 11       M12-15   73     
165   1313 Matt Gibson                M      CAPE CORAL       32  FL    0:34:41 0:34:26 11:05 6        M30-34   74     
166   1320 Gloria Bateham             F      FORT MYERS       58  FL    0:35:04 0:34:30 11:06 5        F55-59   92     
167   1321 David Bateham              M      FORT MYERS       57  FL    0:35:04 0:34:31 11:07 3        M55-59   75     
168   1259 Gary Norrish               M      EAU CLAIRE       69  WI    0:34:51 0:34:41 11:10 1        M65-69   76     
169   1002 Victor Ramos               M      LABELLE          17  FL    0:34:56 0:34:46 11:11 3        M16-19   77     
170   1037 A. Marroquin               F      LABELLE          9   FL    0:35:00 0:34:54 11:14 10       F11&UND  93     
171   1326 Megane Paulin              F      LEHIGH ACRES     27  FL    0:35:30 0:35:07 11:18 8        F25-29   94     
172   1302 Andrea Arellano            F      LEHIGH ACRES     25  FL    0:35:29 0:35:08 11:18 9        F25-29   95     
173   1104 Meghan Hull                F      LABELLE          44  FL    0:35:56 0:35:20 11:22 6        F40-44   96     
174   1219 Jessica Lewis              F      LABELLE          31  FL    0:35:31 0:35:23 11:23 14       F30-34   97     
175   1152 Karisia Guzman             F      LABELLE          17  FL    0:35:31 0:35:25 11:24 9        F15-19   98     
176   1232 Sonia Rivas                F      BONITA SPRINGS   31  FL    0:36:11 0:35:35 11:27 15       F30-34   99     
177   1150 P. Guzman                  F      LABELLE          11  FL    0:35:52 0:35:47 11:31 11       F11&UND  100    
178   1184 A. Hunter                  F      MANDEVILLE       9   LA    0:36:23 0:35:48 11:31 12       F11&UND  101    
179   1250 Katelin Stoltz             F      FORT MYERS       31  FL    0:36:07 0:35:50 11:32 16       F30-34   102    
180   1185 Kristin Hunter             F      MANDEVILLE       38  LA    0:36:24 0:35:51 11:32 13       F35-39   103    
181   1005 Deirdre Purvis             F      LABELLE          50  FL    0:36:31 0:35:59 11:35 8        F50-54   104    
182   1052 Krystal Ramirez            F      LABELLE          31  FL    0:36:27 0:36:07 11:37 17       F30-34   105    
183   1046 Shelby Bille               F      CLEWISTON        25  FL    0:36:27 0:36:07 11:37 10       F25-29   106    
184   1009 Mary Alvarado              F      LABELLE          41  FL    0:36:25 0:36:16 11:40 7        F40-44   107    
185   1071 Kimberly Kemp              F      FELDA            55  FL    0:36:37 0:36:21 11:42 6        F55-59   108    
186   1322 Charice Bechtel-Spartz     F      NAPLES           51  FL    0:36:51 0:36:36 11:47 9        F50-54   109    
187   1055 Nereyda Marines            F      LABELLE          32  FL    0:36:46 0:36:38 11:47 18       F30-34   110    
188   1105 Kevin Holland              M      LABELLE          50  FL    0:36:59 0:36:44 11:49 6        M50-54   78     
189   1084 A. Baker                   F      LABELLE          11  FL    0:37:05 0:36:52 11:52 13       F11&UND  111    
190   1048 Terry Weiss                F      ALVA             61  FL    0:37:02 0:36:56 11:53 3        F60-64   112    
191   1332 Sommer Foster              F      LAKE PLACID      35  FL    0:37:25 0:36:58 11:54 14       F35-39   113    
192   1017 Lisa Demeyere              F      LABELLE          36  FL    0:37:12 0:37:04 11:56 15       F35-39   114    
193   1202 Rachel Vaa                 F      LABELLE          25  FL    0:38:16 0:37:15 11:59 11       F25-29   115    
194   1117 Megumi Aldrich             F      LABELLE          41  FL    0:37:49 0:37:16 12:00 8        F40-44   116    
195   1145 Grisela Santizo            F      LABELLE          29  FL    0:37:39 0:37:21 12:01 12       F25-29   117    
196   1119 Kathleen Krenitsky         F      NAPLES           39  FL    0:37:50 0:37:27 12:03 16       F35-39   118    
197   1067 Joanne Trussell            F      LEHIGH ACRES     69  FL    0:37:45 0:37:34 12:05 3        F65-69   119    
198   1300 Julie Soud                 F      LABELLE          63  FL    0:38:12 0:37:41 12:08 4        F60-64   120    
199   1334 K. Maloy                   F      LAKE PLACID      12  FL    0:38:14 0:37:47 12:10 9        F12-15   121    
200   1137 Yahaira Zamora             F      LABELLE          16  FL    0:38:02 0:37:58 12:13 10       F15-19   122    
201   1197 Amy Levocz                 F      ALVA             44  FL    0:38:41 0:38:19 12:20 9        F40-44   123    
202   1118 Kevin Krenitsky            M      NAPLES           53  FL    0:38:49 0:38:27 12:23 7        M50-54   79     
203   1169 Estela Cullen              F      BONITA SPRINGS   51  FL    0:39:07 0:38:30 12:24 10       F50-54   124    
204   1125 Jeanette Bratcher          F      LEHIGH ACRES     38  FL    0:39:09 0:38:38 12:26 17       F35-39   125    
205   1103 Alex Madrid                M      LABELLE          31  FL    0:38:43 0:38:40 12:27 7        M30-34   80     
206   1276 G. Verzi                   F      LEHIGH ACRES     12  FL    0:38:56 0:38:52 12:31 10       F12-15   126    
207   1123 M. Bratcher                F      LEHIGH           12  FL    0:38:57 0:38:53 12:31 11       F12-15   127    
208   1274 Richard Sobel              M      FORT MYERS       71  FL    0:39:18 0:38:54 12:31 4        M70-74   81     
209   1114 Frances Canales            F      LABELLE          51  FL    0:39:14 0:38:55 12:32 11       F50-54   128    
210   1028 Bill Murray                M      LABELLE          65  FL    0:39:33 0:38:59 12:33 2        M65-69   82     
211   1336 Matt Miller                M      LABELLE          34  FL    0:39:48 0:39:01 12:33 8        M30-34   83     
212   1110 Greg Thompson              M      CLEWISTON        49  FL    0:39:50 0:39:19 12:39 2        M45-49   84     
213   1258 Ruth Norrish               F      EAU CLAIRE       68  WI    0:39:39 0:39:27 12:42 4        F65-69   129    
214   1036 Grecia Marroquin           F      LABELLE          31  FL    0:39:59 0:39:31 12:43 19       F30-34   130    
215   1298 K. Brown                   M      MOORE HAVEN      10  FL    0:40:07 0:39:34 12:44 13       M11&UND  85     
216   1170 A. Cullen                  F      BONITA SPRINGS   12  FL    0:40:18 0:39:41 12:46 12       F12-15   131    
217   1268 Cindy Reed                 F      CAPE CORAL       53  FL    0:39:52 0:39:42 12:47 12       F50-54   132    
218   1297 Z. Brown                   M      MOORE HAVEN      8   FL    0:40:17 0:39:43 12:47 14       M11&UND  86     
219   1330 J. Miller                  M      LABELLE          7   FL    0:40:35 0:39:56 12:51 15       M11&UND  87     
220   1107 Cesareo Leos               M      LABELLE          24  FL    0:40:24 0:39:58 12:52 8        M20-24   88     
221   1299 Courtney Brown             F      MOORE HAVEN      37  FL    0:40:40 0:40:06 12:54 18       F35-39   133    
222   1116 Tracy Aldrich              M      LABELLE          41  FL    0:40:48 0:40:15 12:57 7        M40-44   89     
223   1097 Larissa Williams           F      LABELLE          30  FL    0:40:20 0:40:15 12:57 20       F30-34   134    
224   1190 Cocoa Gillen               F      LABELLE          30  FL    0:40:48 0:40:34 13:03 21       F30-34   135    
225   1277 Christopher Jeffray        M      BONITA SPRINGS   36  FL    0:41:07 0:40:44 13:07 10       M35-39   90     
226   1115 Mercedes Cantu             F      LABELLE          28  FL    0:41:30 0:41:11 13:15 13       F25-29   136    
227   1293 Jacqueline Van Slycke      F      CLEWISTON        22  FL    0:41:47 0:41:37 13:24 6        F20-24   137    
228   1269 Itzel Carranza             F      LABELLE          23  FL    0:41:50 0:41:41 13:25 7        F20-24   138    
229   1166 Cecilia Leos               F      CAPE CORAL       28  FL    0:42:26 0:41:43 13:26 14       F25-29   139    
230   1162 Roxana Satinover           F      WINDERMERE       28  FL    0:42:28 0:41:45 13:26 15       F25-29   140    
231   1194 James Erskin               M      ALVA             55  FL    0:43:12 0:42:10 13:34 4        M55-59   91     
232   1243 Douglas Herr               M      CAPE CORAL       51  FL    0:42:29 0:42:12 13:35 8        M50-54   92     
233   1138 Marisabel Ortiz            F      LABELLE          17  FL    0:42:50 0:42:46 13:46 11       F15-19   141    
234   1109 Denise Thompson            F      CLEWISTON        49  FL    0:43:24 0:42:52 13:48 9        F45-49   142    
235   1260 M. Campbell                F      LABELLE          6   FL    0:43:42 0:43:11 13:54 14       F11&UND  143    
236   1285 Elisa Campbell             F      LABELLE          44  FL    0:43:42 0:43:12 13:54 10       F40-44   144    
237   1171 Jeanne Arnold              F      PLATTSBURGH      58  NY    0:43:39 0:43:14 13:55 7        F55-59   145    
238   1088 E. Valk                    M      LEHIGH ACRES     9   FL    0:44:15 0:43:27 13:59 16       M11&UND  93     
239   1087 Dana Valk                  F      LEHIGH ACRES     39  FL    0:44:19 0:43:32 14:01 19       F35-39   146    
240   1307 Cinthia Gomez              F      LABELLE          22  FL    0:43:46 0:43:40 14:03 8        F20-24   147    
241   1306 Mario Acevedo              M      LABELLE          22  FL    0:43:47 0:43:41 14:04 9        M20-24   94     
242   1023 Maria Enriquez             F      LABELLE          47  FL    0:44:02 0:43:56 14:08 10       F45-49   148    
243   1244 Jacque Herr                F      CAPE CORAL       57  FL    0:44:35 0:44:18 14:16 8        F55-59   149    
244   1319 Nancy Rispoli              F      LEHIGH ACRES     52  FL    0:44:55 0:44:35 14:21 13       F50-54   150    
245   1033 Jan Ellis                  F      ORLANDO          63  FL    0:45:23 0:44:51 14:26 5        F60-64   151    
246   1314 Emilie Hull                F      LABELLE          19  FL    0:46:11 0:45:57 14:47 12       F15-19   152    
247   1193 Odalys Garcia              F      LABELLE          54  FL    0:46:19 0:46:19 14:54 14       F50-54   153    
248   1063 Glenn Burnett              M      LABELLE          52  FL    0:46:47 0:46:19 14:54 9        M50-54   95     
249   1164 K. Satinover               M      WINDERMERE       8   FL    0:47:10 0:46:26 14:57 17       M11&UND  96     
250   1077 Martha Enriquez            F      CORAL GABLES     63  FL    0:46:46 0:46:27 14:57 6        F60-64   154    
251   1168 R. Cullen                  F      BONITA SPRINGS   10  FL    0:47:11 0:46:28 14:57 15       F11&UND  155    
252   1163 William Satinover          M      WINDERMERE       32  FL    0:47:12 0:46:29 14:58 9        M30-34   97     
253   1328 Kristi Durance             F      CLEWISTON        46  FL    0:46:42 0:46:31 14:58 11       F45-49   156    
254   1026 Mary Bartoshuk             F      LABELLE          71  FL    0:46:59 0:46:34 14:59 2        F70-74   157    
255   1049 Scott Kook                 M      ALVA             56  FL    0:46:55 0:46:51 15:05 5        M55-59   98     
256   1264 Glenn Wuest                M      DEPAUW           75  IN    0:48:05 0:47:39 15:20 3        M75+     99     
257   1076 Anonymous Participant      F                       52        0:48:29 0:47:52 15:24 15       F50-54   158    
258   1143 Kristin Karius             F      PUNTA GORDA      53  FL    0:48:35 0:47:56 15:26 16       F50-54   159    
259   1142 Tyler Karius               M      PUNTA GORDA      21  FL    0:48:35 0:47:57 15:26 10       M20-24   100    
260   1141 David Twombly              M      CRIVITZ          81  WI    0:48:58 0:48:20 15:33 4        M75+     101    
261   1195 Kellyann Erskin            F      ALVA             40  FL    0:49:20 0:48:56 15:45 11       F40-44   160    
262   1061 Krystal Rojas              F      DAVIE            25  FL    0:49:52 0:49:06 15:48 16       F25-29   161    
263   1060 Camilo Osorio              M      FORT LAUDERDALE  24  FL    0:49:53 0:49:06 15:48 11       M20-24   102    
264   1020 Ron Morley                 M      GLADWIN          69  MI    0:50:34 0:50:06 16:08 3        M65-69   103    
265   1160 K. Munoz                   F      LEHIGH ACRES     9   FL    0:50:27 0:50:22 16:13 16       F11&UND  162    
266   1159 A. Munoz                   F      LEHIGH ACRES     6   FL    0:50:39 0:50:34 16:17 17       F11&UND  163    
267   1102 W. Hull                    M      LABELLE          10  FL    0:50:47 0:50:44 16:20 18       M11&UND  104    
268   1106 Alma Benitez               F      LABELLE          27  FL    0:51:21 0:50:52 16:22 17       F25-29   164    
269   1147 Julissa Perez              F      LABELLE          37  FL    0:51:25 0:50:55 16:23 20       F35-39   165    
270   1176 Brent Ringler              M      LABELLE          61  FL    0:51:23 0:51:01 16:25 3        M60-64   105    
271   1030 Martie Aguilera            F      OCOEE            46  FL    0:51:45 0:51:16 16:30 12       F45-49   166    
272   1029 Heather Ruiz               F      LABELLE          32  FL    0:51:45 0:51:17 16:30 22       F30-34   167    
273   1263 Carlos Javier Torres       M      LABELLE          45  FL    0:52:32 0:52:06 16:46 3        M45-49   106    
274   1211 Joshua Williams            M      CAPE CORAL       34  FL    0:52:30 0:52:07 16:46 10       M30-34   107    
275   1122 Stephanie Garner           F      LEHIGH           46  FL    0:52:40 0:52:09 16:47 13       F45-49   168    
276   1210 Danielle Williams          F      CAPE CORAL       36  FL    0:52:30 0:52:10 16:47 21       F35-39   169    
277   1124 Michael Fletcher           M      LEHIGH ACRES     54  FL    0:52:41 0:52:10 16:47 10       M50-54   108    
278   1222 Leah Bond                  F      NORTH FORT MYERS 81  FL    0:52:32 0:52:18 16:50 1        F75+     170    
279   1265 Patt Wuest                 F      DEPAUW           74  IN    0:52:44 0:52:18 16:50 3        F70-74   171    
280   1215 Karen Renfro               F      NORTH FORT MYERS 73  FL    0:52:37 0:52:23 16:52 4        F70-74   172    
281   1065 K. Lowell                  F      FORT MYERS       7   FL    0:53:16 0:52:46 16:59 18       F11&UND  173    
282   1062 Karrie Burnett             F      LABELLE          49  FL    0:53:16 0:52:48 17:00 14       F45-49   174    
283   1255 Kara Snyder-O              F      LABELLE          47  FL    0:53:49 0:52:59 17:03 15       F45-49   175    
284   1179 J. Sewell                  M      LABELLE          5   FL    0:53:35 0:53:32 17:14 19       M11&UND  109    
285   1180 P. Smith                   M      LABELLE          5   FL    0:53:46 0:53:37 17:15 20       M11&UND  110    
286   1066 Dawn Freesen               F      LABELLE          53  FL    0:54:27 0:53:43 17:17 17       F50-54   176    
287   1284 Natasha Sandaldjian        F      BRADENTON        30  FL    0:54:27 0:53:45 17:18 23       F30-34   177    
288   1189 Chris Card                 M      EAGLE            67  ID    0:54:23 0:53:46 17:18 4        M65-69   111    
289   1120 Elaine Pool                F      LABELLE          67  FL    0:54:34 0:53:46 17:18 5        F65-69   178    
290   1121 Lynne Kilcoyne             F      LABELLE          70  FL    0:54:35 0:53:47 17:19 5        F70-74   179    
291   1089 Sara Sidfrid               F      LABELLE          33  FL    0:54:31 0:53:47 17:19 24       F30-34   180    
292   1270 Dustin Rahl                M      BRADENTON        38  FL    0:54:28 0:53:48 17:19 11       M35-39   112    
293   1187 Marva Card                 F      EAGLE            60  ID    0:54:23 0:53:48 17:19 7        F60-64   181    
294   1007 Evelyn McCarty             F      FORT LAUDERDSLE  77  FL    0:54:32 0:53:52 17:20 2        F75+     182    
295   1186 Vicki Parrish              F      LABELLE          62  FL    0:54:29 0:53:53 17:21 8        F60-64   183    
296   1188 Randy Parrish              M      LABELLE          66  FL    0:54:36 0:54:02 17:23 5        M65-69   113    
297   1011 Rubi Perez                 F      CLEWISTON        21  FL    0:55:18 0:54:24 17:31 9        F20-24   184    
298   1012 Tammy Perez                F      CLEWISTON        21  FL    0:55:18 0:54:25 17:31 10       F20-24   185    
299   1058 Mariadelconsuelo Castaneda F      LEHIGH ACRES     55  FL    0:55:12 0:54:53 17:40 9        F55-59   186    
300   1059 G. Silva                   F      LEHIGH ACRES     7   FL    0:55:13 0:54:53 17:40 19       F11&UND  187    
301   1093 C. Perkins                 F      LABELLE          5   FL    0:56:14 0:55:54 18:00 20       F11&UND  188    
302   1238 Mindy Black                F      ELLENTON         36  FL    0:56:27 0:55:57 18:01 22       F35-39   189    
303   1090 Rhonda Langford            F      LABELLE          64  FL    0:56:55 0:56:35 18:13 9        F60-64   190    
304   1019 Pat Morley                 F      GLADWIN          68  MI    0:57:11 0:56:43 18:15 6        F65-69   191    
305   1204 Don Milbutn                M      CHESAPEAKE       59  VA    0:57:51 0:57:10 18:24 6        M55-59   114    
306   1027 James Rust                 M      LABELLE          69  FL    0:57:53 0:57:13 18:25 6        M65-69   115    
307   1008 David McCarty              M      FORT LAUDERDSLE  76  FL    1:00:30 0:59:50 19:16 5        M75+     116    
308   1331 Katherine Donges           F      LABELLE          23  FL    1:00:45 1:00:01 19:19 11       F20-24   192    
309   1287 Spencer Fasulo             M      NAPLES           17  FL    1:06:48 1:05:48 21:11 4        M16-19   117    
310   1286 James Fasulo               M      NAPLES           43  FL    1:06:51 1:05:54 21:13 8        M40-44   118    
311   1014 Maya Vallejo               F      CLEWISTON        33  FL    1:09:28 1:09:28 22:22 25       F30-34   193    
312   1075 Ray Chapman                M      LABELLE          77  FL    1:09:28 1:09:28 22:22 6        M75+     119    


F11&UND
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     R. Anderson 1001 9   36      F      NORTH FORT MYERS FL US 25:21 
2     F. Benitez  1035 10  82      F      LABELLE FL US          28:44 
3     V. Sandoval 1151 10  102     F      LABELLE FL US          29:36 
4     L. Lewis    1218 10  111     F      LABELLE FL US          29:51 
5     A. Meyer    1139 9   122     F      LABELLE FL US          30:36 


F12-15
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Alexis Camacho  1253 14  29      F      LABELLE FL US 24:49 
2     Morelia Arreola 1323 15  39      F      LABELLE FL US 25:58 
3     A. Sandoval     1154 12  75      F      LABELLE FL US 28:07 
4     M. Wilson       1133 12  94      F      LABELLE FL US 28:59 
5     J. Erskin       1196 12  113     F      ALVA FL US    30:01 


F15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Lauren Shiveler 1262 17  18      F      NAPLES FL US  23:40 
2     Jacqueline Leon 1161 18  25      F      LABELLE FL US 24:34 
3     Andrea Raya     1173 17  30      F      LABELLE FL US 24:48 
4     Daisy Casiano   1155 17  89      F      LABELLE FL US 28:46 
5     Mario Hernandez 1198 19  101     F      LABELLE FL US 29:32 


F20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Hugo Arreola   1324 22  22      F      LABELLE FL US    24:38 
2     Lexy Barraza   1140 20  64      F      LABELLE FL US    27:02 
3     Jennifer Lopez 1031 22  105     F      LABELLE FL US    29:48 
4     Maria Zamora   1136 22  134     F      LABELLE FL US    31:17 
5     Rachel Ward    1205 23  159     F      BERRYVILLE AR US 34:06 


F25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Emma Tauscher  1201 26  33      F      LABELLE FL US      25:16 
2     Daniela Aguas  1127 27  40      F      LABELLE FL US      25:39 
3     Teresa Delgado 1158 29  48      F      LEHIGH ACRES FL US 26:08 
4     Karina Marines 1157 28  57      F      LABELLE FL US      26:45 
5     Brianna Burton 1248 27  87      F      LABELLE FL US      28:49 


F30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Lindsay Jones    1278 34  9       F      LABELLE FL US   20:58 
2     Laura Serrano    1149 30  59      F      LABELLE FL US   26:50 
3     Alma Vazquez     1013 30  79      F      CLEWISTON FL US 28:21 
4     Kara Weigle      1292 32  84      F      NAPLES FL US    28:40 
5     Florinda Samario 1252 34  85      F      LABELLE FL US   28:38 


F35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Stephanie Bare 1231 35  34      F      NAPLES FL US     25:31 
2     Christina Diaz 1271 36  53      F      LABELLE FL US    26:32 
3     Amy Perez      1068 35  58      F      LABELLE FL US    26:48 
4     Krista Begovic 1333 36  66      F      BOCA RATON FL US 27:08 
5     Lori Perkins   1091 39  70      F      LABELLE FL US    27:37 


F40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Alison Pool     1079 41  52      F      LABELLE FL US    26:28 
2     Blanca Torres   1032 44  55      F      LABELLE FL US    26:43 
3     Valerie Webb    1301 40  68      F      FORT MYERS FL US 27:28 
4     Sancia Davidson 1225 43  81      F      CAPE CORAL FL US 28:29 
5     Amanda Howard   1172 42  123     F      LABELLE FL US    31:02 


F45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Beth Schadd       1239 46  10      F      BONITA SPRINGS FL US 21:02 
2     Trisha Tryka      1289 48  41      F      FT MYERS FL US       25:40 
3     Evelyn Garcia     1230 46  65      F      NAPLES FL US         27:39 
4     Vanessa MacKinnon 1291 45  69      F      LEHIGH ACRES FL US   27:24 
5     Lalis Reyna       1329 49  124     F      LABELLE FL US        31:06 


F50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Renee Swanton    1085 53  23      F      FORT MYERS FL US 24:23 
2     Kelly Moorman    1208 51  60      F      FORT MYERS FL US 26:48 
3     Wendy King       1267 54  73      F      CAPE CORAL FL US 27:45 
4     Kristelle Draper 1226 50  95      F      NAPLES FL US     29:12 
5     Richelle Battams 1290 51  116     F      LABELLE FL US    30:10 


F55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Karen Lesley    1083 56  24      F      FORT MYERS FL US 24:23 
2     Jill McKee      1234 56  99      F      ESTERO FL US     29:33 
3     Lucinda Kelley  1069 55  110     F      LABELLE FL US    30:11 
4     Vicky Deleacaes 1081 55  141     F      CAPE CORAL FL US 32:00 
5     Gloria Bateham  1320 58  166     F      FORT MYERS FL US 35:04 


F60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Francine Golden 1245 62  86      F      LEHIGH ACRES FL US 28:45 
2     Teri Moore      1249 64  150     F      MILTON DE US       33:03 
3     Terry Weiss     1048 61  190     F      ALVA FL US         37:02 
4     Julie Soud      1300 63  198     F      LABELLE FL US      38:12 
5     Jan Ellis       1033 63  245     F      ORLANDO FL US      45:23 


F65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Diane Sobel     1275 68  126     F      FORT MYERS FL US     31:14 
2     Diane Wanamaker 1227 67  151     F      BONITA SPRINGS FL US 33:06 
3     Joanne Trussell 1067 69  197     F      LEHIGH ACRES FL US   37:45 
4     Ruth Norrish    1258 68  213     F      EAU CLAIRE WI US     39:39 
5     Elaine Pool     1120 67  289     F      LABELLE FL US        54:34 


F70-74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Holly Alexander 1228 73  91      F      DUNNELLON FL US        29:00 
2     Mary Bartoshuk  1026 71  254     F      LABELLE FL US          46:59 
3     Patt Wuest      1265 74  279     F      DEPAUW IN US           52:44 
4     Karen Renfro    1215 73  280     F      NORTH FORT MYERS FL US 52:37 
5     Lynne Kilcoyne  1121 70  290     F      LABELLE FL US          54:35 


F75+
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Leah Bond      1222 81  278     F      NORTH FORT MYERS FL US 52:32 
2     Evelyn McCarty 1007 77  294     F      FORT LAUDERDSLE FL US  54:32 


M11&UND
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     A. Villa   1311 11  16      M      LABELLE FL US 23:14 
2     O. Camacho 1254 11  20      M      LABELLE FL US 24:09 
3     N. Jones   1281 9   43      M      LABELLE FL US 25:49 
4     A. Jones   1280 7   44      M      LABELLE FL US 25:51 
5     R. Sewell  1178 8   45      M      LABELLE FL US 25:51 


M12-15
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Wil Canney       1294 14  3       M      HATBORO PA US    19:40 
2     Ivan Gonzalez    1130 15  6       M      LABELLE FL US    20:34 
3     Victor Reyes     1112 15  28      M      LABELLE FL US    24:46 
4     Gavin Hunter     1183 13  54      M      MANDEVILLE LA US 26:59 
5     Rolando Sandoval 1153 14  63      M      LABELLE FL US    27:01 


M16-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Brayan Beltran 1256 17  1       M      LABELLE FL US 17:39   
2     Luis Casiano   1051 16  5       M      LABELLE FL US 20:26   
3     Victor Ramos   1002 17  169     M      LABELLE FL US 34:56   
4     Spencer Fasulo 1287 17  309     M      NAPLES FL US  1:06:48 


M20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Justin Reyes      1113 22  2       M      LABELLE FL US 19:20 
2     Jose Juarez       1042 22  7       M      LABELLE FL US 20:39 
3     Coty Richard Lutz 1146 24  11      M      WESTON FL US  21:25 
4     Scott Morrison    1006 22  27      M      LABELLE FL US 24:48 
5     Elvis Torres      1308 23  78      M      LABELLE FL US 28:15 


M25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Christopher Hamby 1131 28  12      M      LABELLE FL US          21:40 
2     Stephen Lapp      1040 26  15      M      LABELLE FL US          22:15 
3     Sean Gill         1233 27  32      M      NORTH FORT MYERS FL US 25:28 
4     Jorge Guillen     1209 27  35      M      LABELLE FL US          25:10 
5     Deniz Santizo     1128 28  51      M      LABELLE FL US          26:48 


M30-34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Gerardo Marines    1108 31  13      M      LABELLE FL US 21:51 
2     Javier Marines     1074 34  14      M      LABELLE FL US 22:00 
3     Alex Jones         1242 34  106     M      LABELLE FL US 29:56 
4     Jason Vonfrantzius 1236 34  112     M      LABELLE FL US 30:05 
5     Jose Marines       1098 30  153     M      LABELLE FL US 33:27 


M35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Carmine Dimartino 1199 37  4       M      TAOS NM US        19:57 
2     Theodor Stansly   1212 36  8       M      GAINESVILLE FL US 20:53 
3     Rudy Gallegos     1213 37  19      M      LABELLE FL US     23:40 
4     Brad Smith        1182 37  26      M      LABELLE FL US     24:45 
5     Andrew Jones      1279 36  31      M      LABELLE FL US     24:58 


M40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Wayne Demeyere 1016 42  17      M      LABELLE FL US    23:16 
2     Mike Russo     1282 43  21      M      NAPLES FL US     24:13 
3     Wes Parker     1266 43  103     M      FORT MYERS FL US 29:40 
4     Gary Holloway  1100 43  107     M      IMMOKALEE FL US  29:40 
5     Dave Southard  1312 42  118     M      NAPLES FL US     30:37 


M45-49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Alberto Urbaneja     1214 48  37      M      LABELLE FL US   25:22 
2     Greg Thompson        1110 49  212     M      CLEWISTON FL US 39:50 
3     Carlos Javier Torres 1263 45  273     M      LABELLE FL US   52:32 


M50-54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     John Davidson 1224 53  46      M      CAPE CORAL FL US 26:05 
2     Mark Anderson 1237 53  47      M      NAPLES FL US     26:29 
3     Mark Lapp     1039 54  50      M      LABELLE FL US    26:17 
4     Rich Williams 1072 50  98      M      LABELLE FL US    29:29 
5     Daron Orzech  1235 50  128     M      FORT MYERS FL US 31:06 


M55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Dary Hirschy  1057 55  74      M      DECATUR IN US    28:11 
2     Jack Wilson   1134 55  114     M      LABELLE FL US    29:54 
3     David Bateham 1321 57  167     M      FORT MYERS FL US 35:04 
4     James Erskin  1194 55  231     M      ALVA FL US       43:12 
5     Scott Kook    1049 56  255     M      ALVA FL US       46:55 


M60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Don Luczkowski 1099 61  56      M      LAGRANGE OH US 26:48 
2     Felix Madrid   1261 60  125     M      LABELLE FL US  30:59 
3     Brent Ringler  1176 61  270     M      LABELLE FL US  51:23 


M65-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Gary Norrish  1259 69  168     M      EAU CLAIRE WI US 34:51 
2     Bill Murray   1028 65  210     M      LABELLE FL US    39:33 
3     Ron Morley    1020 69  264     M      GLADWIN MI US    50:34 
4     Chris Card    1189 67  288     M      EAGLE ID US      54:23 
5     Randy Parrish 1188 66  296     M      LABELLE FL US    54:36 


M70-74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Bob Marcum    1223 73  49      M      NAPLES FL US     26:27 
2     John Brubaker 1217 73  67      M      CHATHAM IL US    27:11 
3     Ted Blaesing  1246 71  90      M      CAPE CORAL FL US 28:57 
4     Richard Sobel 1274 71  208     M      FORT MYERS FL US 39:18 


M75+
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Bill Bond     1221 76  119     M      NORTH FORT MYERS FL US 30:25   
2     James Renfro  1216 75  147     M      NORTH FORT MYERS FL US 32:38   
3     Glenn Wuest   1264 75  256     M      DEPAUW IN US           48:05   
4     David Twombly 1141 81  260     M      CRIVITZ WI US          48:58   
5     David McCarty 1008 76  307     M      FORT LAUDERDSLE FL US  1:00:30 

Additional results can be found at https://linmarksports.com/result/.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.