Results For
2022 Swamp Stomp 5K

Labelle, FL 33935
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender Age City             State Clock   Chip    Pace  Division Division GENPLC 
                                                                        Time    Time          Place                    
===== ==== ========================== ====== === ================ ===== ======= ======= ===== ======== ======== ====== 
1     8025 NOAH ZANDER                M      16  LABELLE          FL    0:18:49 0:18:49 6:05  1        MOALL    1      
2     8101 CARMINE DIMARTINO          M      39  TAOS             NM    0:18:54 0:18:52 6:06  1        M35-39   2      
3     8279 ALONDRA REYNA              F      22  LABELLE          FL    0:19:04 0:19:04 6:09  1        FOALL    1      
4     8244 TIM NICHOLLS               M      62  LAKE PLACID      FL    0:19:15 0:19:14 6:12  1        MSRMAST  3      
5     8369 JUSTIN REYES               M      24  LABELLE          FL    0:19:40 0:19:34 6:19  1        M20-24   4      
6     8104 MATTHEW CONLEY             M      36  LABELLE          FL    0:20:04 0:20:04 6:29  2        M35-39   5      
7     8248 LUIS CASIANO               M      18  LABELLE          FL    0:20:29 0:20:26 6:36  1        M15-19   6      
8     8379 ALEXIS CAMACHO             F      16  LABELLE          FL    0:20:33 0:20:30 6:37  1        F15-19   2      
9     8361 SAUL CARLOS                M      16  LABELLE          FL    0:21:19 0:21:14 6:51  2        M15-19   7      
10    8256 JOHN SCOTT                 M      57  CAPE CORAL       FL    0:21:25 0:21:17 6:52  1        MGRMAST  8      
11    8028 BEN ZANDER                 M      42  LABELLE          FL    0:21:18 0:21:18 6:52  1        MMAST    9      
12    8320 JOVANNI OCAMPO             M      18                         0:21:23 0:21:22 6:54  3        M15-19   10     
13    8240 RUDY GALLEGOS              M      39  LABELLE          FL    0:21:28 0:21:27 6:56  3        M35-39   11     
14    8366 NOE RENDON                 M      18  LABELLE          FL    0:21:45 0:21:40 7:00  4        M15-19   12     
15    8237 SEAN MELVIN                M      44  FORT MYERS       FL    0:21:48 0:21:47 7:02  1        M40-44   13     
16    8380 ORLANDO CAMACHO            M      13  LABELLE          FL    0:22:07 0:22:04 7:07  1        M12-14   14     
17    8026 MADISON ZANDER             F      14  LABELLE          FL    0:22:10 0:22:09 7:09  1        F12-14   3      
18    8368 VIRGILIO AVELLANEDA        M      19  LABELLE          FL    0:22:23 0:22:18 7:12  5        M15-19   15     
19    8165 WILLIAM WARD               M      17  CLEWISTON        FL    0:22:24 0:22:20 7:13  6        M15-19   16     
20    8176 C. SMITH                   M      7   LABELLE          FL    0:22:24 0:22:24 7:14  1        M11&UND  17     
21    8358 ANDREA RAYA                F      20  LABELLE          FL    0:22:37 0:22:33 7:17  1        F20-24   4      
22    8045 REBEKAH LAPP               F      24  TAMPA            FL    0:22:45 0:22:38 7:18  2        F20-24   5      
23    8093 KIM SCHEETZ                F      42  LEHIGH ACRES     FL    0:22:46 0:22:38 7:18  1        FMAST    6      
24    8274 JUSTIN SNYDER              M      38  EPHRATA          PA    0:22:58 0:22:39 7:19  4        M35-39   18     
25    8073 LUKE OLSON                 M      30  OKEECHOBEE       FL    0:23:03 0:23:01 7:26  1        M30-34   19     
26    8238 KIMBERLY BELKOFER-BEZILLA  F      57  PORT CLINTON     OH    0:23:07 0:23:05 7:27  1        FGRMAST  7      
27    8343 A. JONES                   M      9   LABELLE          FL    0:23:18 0:23:17 7:31  2        M11&UND  20     
28    8092 JACOBO PEREZ               M      13  LABELLE          FL    0:23:41 0:23:27 7:34  2        M12-14   21     
29    8280 SHANE SCOTT                M      48  LEHIGH ACRES     FL    0:23:42 0:23:39 7:38  1        M45-49   22     
30    8173 B. SEWELL                  M      12  LABELLE          FL    0:23:41 0:23:41 7:39  3        M12-14   23     
31    8319 GERARDO MARINES            M      33  LABELLE          FL    0:24:30 0:23:42 7:39  2        M30-34   24     
32    8171 J. SEWELL                  M      7   LABELLE          FL    0:23:45 0:23:45 7:40  3        M11&UND  25     
33    8170 R. SEWELL                  M      10  LABELLE          FL    0:23:45 0:23:45 7:40  4        M11&UND  26     
34    8305 DENISE OAKES-LOTTRIDGE     F      50                         0:24:01 0:23:50 7:42  1        F50-54   8      
35    8245 TIMOTHY HOLLAND            M      45  LEHIGH ACRES     FL    0:24:01 0:23:56 7:43  2        M45-49   27     
36    8345 KRISTA BEGOVIC             F      38  BOCA RATON       FL    0:24:37 0:24:02 7:45  1        F35-39   9      
37    8335 DAVID MILLER               M      69  NAPLES           FL    0:24:09 0:24:08 7:47  1        M65-69   28     
38    8115 ERIC KOONS                 M      41  LABELLE          FL    0:25:55 0:24:10 7:48  2        M40-44   29     
39    8375 FRANTZSO MARCELIN          M      27  LABELLE          FL    0:24:17 0:24:17 7:50  1        M25-29   30     
40    8013 L. LEWIS                   F      12  LABELLE          FL    0:24:42 0:24:18 7:51  2        F12-14   10     
41    8327 SARA CONDON                F      49  LEHIGH ACRES     FL    0:24:19 0:24:18 7:51  1        F45-49   11     
42    8141 DON LUCZKOWSKI             M      63  LAGRANGE         OH    0:24:57 0:24:32 7:55  1        M60-64   31     
43    8079 CONRADO SANTIZO            M      16  LABELLE          FL    0:24:49 0:24:32 7:55  7        M15-19   32     
44    8152 R. BOWEN                   M      12  LABELLE          FL    0:24:54 0:24:39 7:57  4        M12-14   33     
45    8227 MICAH CORBITT              M      13  LABELLE          FL    0:24:52 0:24:43 7:59  5        M12-14   34     
46    8044 MARK LAPP                  M      56  LABELLE          FL    0:24:56 0:24:47 8:00  1        M55-59   35     
47    8246 RODNEY LOGAN               M      68  FORT MYERS       FL    0:24:56 0:24:54 8:02  2        M65-69   36     
48    8257 WILLIAM MELTON             M      13  LABELLE          FL    0:25:03 0:24:59 8:04  6        M12-14   37     
49    8220 MATHEW PIDGEON             M      31  ARCADIA          FL    0:25:06 0:24:59 8:04  3        M30-34   38     
50    8177 BRAD SMITH                 M      39  LABELLE          FL    0:25:16 0:25:00 8:04  5        M35-39   39     
51    8266 SANCIA DAVIDSON            F      45  CAPE CORAL       FL    0:25:07 0:25:06 8:06  2        F45-49   12     
52    8282 JOHN DAVIDSON              M      55  CAPE CORAL       FL    0:25:07 0:25:06 8:06  2        M55-59   40     
53    8027 DAVID ZANDER               M      67  LABELLE          FL    0:25:13 0:25:12 8:08  3        M65-69   41     
54    8190 TOM GASKINS                M      49  LABELLE          FL    0:25:31 0:25:14 8:09  3        M45-49   42     
55    8243 MARY NICHOLLS              F      58  LAKE PLACID      FL    0:25:16 0:25:15 8:09  1        F55-59   13     
56    8196 J. PERKINS                 M      12  LABELLE          FL    0:25:31 0:25:24 8:12  7        M12-14   43     
57    8090 JENNIFER MCCLAIN           F      41  LABELLE          FL    0:25:44 0:25:31 8:14  1        F40-44   14     
58    8121 GAVIN HUNTER               M      15  MANDEVILLE       LA    0:25:35 0:25:33 8:15  8        M15-19   44     
59    8262 IDULBERTO CARDENAS         M      18                         0:25:36 0:25:34 8:15  9        M15-19   45     
60    8288 JENNIE MAZARIEGOS          F      33  ALVA             FL    0:25:39 0:25:36 8:16  1        F30-34   15     
61    8048 SCOTT KOOK                 M      58  ALVA             FL    0:25:46 0:25:41 8:17  3        M55-59   46     
62    8088 BRIANNA GUTIERREZ          F      33  KENMORE          WA    0:26:07 0:25:47 8:19  2        F30-34   16     
63    8023 GERI SCHLECHT              M      61  ALVA             FL    0:26:03 0:25:56 8:22  2        M60-64   47     
64    8315 TAMMY LOUX                 F      55  NAPLES           FL    0:26:02 0:25:56 8:22  2        F55-59   17     
65    8033 ISRAEL A GONZALEZ          M      39  LABELLE          FL    0:26:29 0:26:01 8:24  6        M35-39   48     
66    8179 DERRICK SHORT              M      35  LABELLE          FL    0:26:08 0:26:02 8:24  7        M35-39   49     
67    8166 SAVANNAH WARD              F      15  CLEWISTON        FL    0:26:11 0:26:08 8:26  2        F15-19   18     
68    8194 B. PERKINS                 M      10  LABELLE          FL    0:26:11 0:26:11 8:27  5        M11&UND  50     
69    8331 JOHN BRUBAKER              M      75  CHATHAM          IL    0:26:14 0:26:12 8:27  1        M75-79   51     
70    8234 GABRIELLA WILLIAMSON       F      13  LABELLE          FL    0:26:27 0:26:22 8:31  3        F12-14   19     
71    8371 JUSTIN CHAPMAN             M      37  BOYNTON BEACH    FL    0:26:58 0:26:31 8:34  8        M35-39   52     
72    8158 CAMILO ANDRES OSORIO       M      26  LEHIGH ACRES     FL    0:27:11 0:26:34 8:34  2        M25-29   53     
73    8233 J. WILLIAMSON              M      7   LABELLE          FL    0:26:36 0:26:34 8:35  6        M11&UND  54     
74    8017 SONYA SMITH                F      42  KNOXVILLE        TN    0:26:58 0:26:38 8:36  2        F40-44   20     
75    8057 BRIANA BURTON              F      29                         0:27:05 0:26:50 8:40  1        F25-29   21     
76    8006 LEXY BARRAZA               F      22  LABELLE          FL    0:27:00 0:26:53 8:41  3        F20-24   22     
77    8082 BEATRIZ CARRANZA           F      30  FORT PIERCE      FL    0:27:23 0:26:57 8:42  3        F30-34   23     
78    8291 MITCHELL VAN SANT          M      62  PLANTATION       FL    0:27:23 0:27:02 8:43  3        M60-64   55     
79    8228 N. CORBITT                 M      10  LABELLE          FL    0:27:03 0:27:03 8:44  7        M11&UND  56     
80    8186 SCOTT CROXTON              M      37  LABELLE          FL    0:27:50 0:27:29 8:52  9        M35-39   57     
81    8185 ALINE FRASCA               F      32  LABELLE, FL      FL    0:27:52 0:27:31 8:53  4        F30-34   24     
82    8175 KIMBER SMITH               F      36  LABELLE          FL    0:27:43 0:27:36 8:55  2        F35-39   25     
83    8010 V. SANDOVAL                F      12  LABELLE          FL    0:28:03 0:27:39 8:55  4        F12-14   26     
84    8229 M. CORBITT                 M      7   LABELLE          FL    0:27:40 0:27:40 8:56  8        M11&UND  58     
85    8091 AMY STAFFORD               F      37  LABELLE          FL    0:27:57 0:27:44 8:57  3        F35-39   27     
86    8056 CARMEN RAMOS               F      52  LABELLE          FL    0:27:59 0:27:44 8:57  2        F50-54   28     
87    8342 N. JONES                   M      11  LABELLE          FL    0:27:49 0:27:49 8:59  9        M11&UND  59     
88    8239 ANDERSON ROGER             M      77  MANASSAS         VA    0:28:23 0:28:02 9:03  2        M75-79   60     
89    8189 KAT JAGER                  F      49  PORT SAINT LUCIE FL    0:28:16 0:28:06 9:04  3        F45-49   29     
90    8337 VANESSA MACKINNON          F      47  LEHIGH ACRES     FL    0:28:27 0:28:07 9:05  4        F45-49   30     
91    8098 A. SLADE                   M      10  LABELLE          FL    0:28:22 0:28:14 9:07  10       M11&UND  61     
92    8275 TED BLAESING               M      73  CAPE CORAL       FL    0:28:29 0:28:15 9:07  1        M70-74   62     
93    8360 Z. BROWN                   M      10  MOORE HAVEN      FL    0:28:44 0:28:44 9:16  11       M11&UND  63     
94    8174 P. SMITH                   M      9   LABELLE          FL    0:28:45 0:28:45 9:17  12       M11&UND  64     
95    8334 BRENDA SANCHEZ             F      27  CLEWISTON        FL    0:29:20 0:28:46 9:17  2        F25-29   31     
96    8297 A. MARROQUIN               F      11  LABELLE          FL    0:28:59 0:28:52 9:19  1        F11&UND  32     
97    8195 LORI PERKINS               F      41  LABELLE          FL    0:29:18 0:29:03 9:23  3        F40-44   33     
98    8241 KASANDRA GALLEGOS          F      39  LABELLE          FL    0:29:10 0:29:08 9:24  4        F35-39   34     
99    8150 GAVIN GONZALEZ             M      14  LABELLE          FL    0:29:40 0:29:11 9:25  8        M12-14   65     
100   8219 JADEN RAZO                 M      19  LABELLE          FL    0:29:24 0:29:13 9:26  10       M15-19   66     
101   8062 A. SALGUERO                M      9   LABELLE          FL    0:29:36 0:29:15 9:26  13       M11&UND  67     
102   8258 SANDY TAYLOR               F      61  ALVA             FL    0:29:17 0:29:15 9:27  1        FSRMAST  35     
103   8160 R. SWANK                   M      12  LEHIGH ACRES     FL    0:29:45 0:29:26 9:30  9        M12-14   68     
104   8119 NICK HUNTER                M      40  MANDEVILLE       LA    0:30:06 0:29:26 9:30  3        M40-44   69     
105   8199 FELIX MADRID               M      62  LABELLE          FL    0:30:12 0:29:28 9:31  4        M60-64   70     
106   8037 BLANCA TORRES              F      46  LABELLE          FL    0:29:57 0:29:29 9:31  5        F45-49   36     
107   8046 JUDY LAPP                  F      56  LABELLE          FL    0:29:42 0:29:30 9:31  3        F55-59   37     
108   8161 BRITTON SWANK              F      49  LEHIGH ACRES     FL    0:29:50 0:29:31 9:32  6        F45-49   38     
109   8002 ALISON POOL                F      43  LABELLE          FL    0:29:49 0:29:33 9:32  4        F40-44   39     
110   8097 MATTHEW SLADE              M      13  LABELLE          FL    0:29:44 0:29:35 9:33  10       M12-14   71     
111   8281 MARY RINE                  F      64  ALVA             FL    0:30:32 0:29:39 9:34  1        F60-64   40     
112   8051 JAMIE SCOTT                F      34  LABELLE          FL    0:30:00 0:29:44 9:36  5        F30-34   41     
113   8299 M. MARROQUIN               F      11  LABELLE          FL    0:29:53 0:29:46 9:36  2        F11&UND  42     
114   8235 G. WILLIAMSON              F      11  LABELLE          FL    0:29:53 0:29:47 9:37  3        F11&UND  43     
115   8353 TAMMY PEREZ                F      23  CLEWISTON        FL    0:30:27 0:29:48 9:37  4        F20-24   44     
116   8081 CHERYL DOYLE               F      63  PEMBERVILLE      OH    0:30:04 0:29:49 9:37  2        F60-64   45     
117   8226 KELLY MOORMAN              M      53  FORT MYERS       FL    0:30:08 0:29:57 9:40  1        M50-54   72     
118   8072 ADAM AUSSIEKER             M      13  LABELLE          FL    0:30:13 0:30:04 9:42  11       M12-14   73     
119   8259 VICTORIA MELTON            F      40  LABELLE          FL    0:30:09 0:30:05 9:43  5        F40-44   46     
120   8204 G. REDNOUR                 M      10  MOORE HAVEN      FL    0:30:14 0:30:05 9:43  14       M11&UND  74     
121   8108 MEGHAN HULL                F      46  LABELLE          FL    0:30:30 0:30:12 9:45  7        F45-49   47     
122   8064 Y. SALGUERO                M      7   LABELLE          FL    0:30:34 0:30:13 9:45  15       M11&UND  75     
123   8074 RACHEL JOHNSON             F      33  CAPE CORAL       FL    0:30:47 0:30:15 9:46  6        F30-34   48     
124   8278 WILLIAM LOMBARDO           M      58  BLAIRSVILLE      GA    0:30:37 0:30:35 9:52  4        M55-59   76     
125   8378 FLORINDA RAMIREZ           F      36  LABELLE          FL    0:30:53 0:30:44 9:55  5        F35-39   49     
126   8184 YAHAIRA ZAMORA             F      18  LABELLE          FL    0:31:01 0:30:54 9:58  3        F15-19   50     
127   8303 MICHAEL VITALE             M      80  DECATUR          IL    0:31:38 0:31:06 10:02 1        M80+     77     
128   8183 MARIA ZAMORA               F      24  LABELLE          FL    0:31:13 0:31:07 10:03 5        F20-24   51     
129   8283 A. AVERILL                 F      9   EDGECOMB         ME    0:31:12 0:31:07 10:03 4        F11&UND  52     
130   8138 BRENDA PEREZ               F      35  LEHIGH ACRES     FL    0:31:12 0:31:09 10:03 6        F35-39   53     
131   8264 A. REYNA                   M      11  LABELLE          FL    0:31:14 0:31:09 10:03 16       M11&UND  78     
132   8251 JAMES RENFRO               M      77  NORTH FORT MYERS FL    0:31:36 0:31:21 10:07 3        M75-79   79     
133   8293 CARLA CARVER               F      62  MOORE HAVEN      FL    0:31:32 0:31:27 10:09 3        F60-64   54     
134   8292 JESSICA O'KEEFE            F      50  CAPE CORAL       FL    0:32:01 0:31:36 10:12 3        F50-54   55     
135   8060 MATTHEW YEOMANS            M      41  LABELLE          FL    0:31:50 0:31:37 10:12 4        M40-44   80     
136   8120 MEL MITCHELL               M      64  LOUISVILLE       KY    0:31:51 0:31:39 10:13 5        M60-64   81     
137   8003 R. POOL                    F      12  LABELLE          FL    0:31:54 0:31:48 10:16 5        F12-14   56     
138   8009 A. AGUILAR                 F      12  LABELLE          FL    0:32:16 0:31:51 10:17 6        F12-14   57     
139   8236 JOHN WILLIAMSON            M      50  LABELLE          FL    0:31:56 0:31:51 10:17 2        M50-54   82     
140   8263 LALIS REYNA                F      51  LABELLE          FL    0:31:58 0:31:54 10:18 4        F50-54   58     
141   8059 JILL MCKEE                 F      58  FORT MYERS       FL    0:32:25 0:32:08 10:22 4        F55-59   59     
142   8100 TIM COX                    M      53  NORTH PORT       FL    0:32:37 0:32:21 10:26 3        M50-54   83     
143   8363 KAITLYN RISPOLI            F      20  LEHIGH ACRES     FL    0:32:52 0:32:32 10:30 6        F20-24   60     
144   8362 COURTNEY BROWN             F      39  MOORE HAVEN      FL    0:33:17 0:32:32 10:30 7        F35-39   61     
145   8014 NANCY GIZEL                F      62  BONITA SPRINGS   FL    0:32:54 0:32:34 10:31 4        F60-64   62     
146   8076 DEMETRIES CROSS            M      40  LABELLE          FL    0:33:04 0:32:37 10:32 5        M40-44   84     
147   8038 MARCO RAMOS                M      25  LABELLE          FL    0:33:11 0:32:37 10:32 3        M25-29   85     
148   8036 JENNIFER LOPEZ             F      24  LABELLE          FL    0:33:11 0:32:37 10:32 7        F20-24   63     
149   8102 V. ALMARAZ                 F      12  LABELLE          FL    0:32:47 0:32:38 10:32 7        F12-14   64     
150   8217 ARIEL DAILEY               F      27  SARASOTA         FL    0:32:46 0:32:39 10:32 3        F25-29   65     
151   8083 SUE PERRY                  F      68  PEMBERVILLE      OH    0:32:56 0:32:41 10:33 1        F65-69   66     
152   8008 A. GONZALEZ                M      10  LABELLE          FL    0:33:15 0:32:48 10:35 17       M11&UND  86     
153   8047 TERI MOORE                 F      66  MILTON           DE    0:33:06 0:32:50 10:36 2        F65-69   67     
154   8024 OANH NGO                   F      44  ALVA             FL    0:33:56 0:32:55 10:37 6        F40-44   68     
155   8348 CARLTON RAGOONANAN         M      30  PUNTA GORDA      FL    0:33:44 0:32:58 10:39 4        M30-34   87     
156   8346 SOMMER FOSTER              F      37  LAKE PLACID      FL    0:33:36 0:33:00 10:39 8        F35-39   69     
157   8209 STEPHANIE PARRISH          F      30  LABELLE          FL    0:33:43 0:33:04 10:40 7        F30-34   70     
158   8261 A. CARDENAS                M      11                         0:33:37 0:33:08 10:42 18       M11&UND  88     
159   8223 PAM STEELMAN               F      48  FELDA            FL    0:33:34 0:33:12 10:43 8        F45-49   71     
160   8146 SUSAN GONZALEZ             F      40  LABELLE          FL    0:33:47 0:33:15 10:44 7        F40-44   72     
161   8250 JAE-P CASIANO              M      15  LABELLE          FL    0:33:32 0:33:20 10:46 11       M15-19   89     
162   8142 KIM LUCZKOWSKI             F      63  LAGRANGE         OH    0:33:50 0:33:23 10:47 5        F60-64   73     
163   8272 JULISSA CASIANO            F      15  LABELLE          FL    0:33:39 0:33:26 10:48 4        F15-19   74     
164   8132 M. RODRIGUEZ               M      11  LABELLE          FL    0:34:06 0:33:37 10:51 19       M11&UND  90     
165   8355 RUBI PEREZ                 F      35  CLEWISTON        FL    0:34:26 0:33:46 10:54 9        F35-39   75     
166   8350 ROBERT OGLESBY             M      67  CLEWISTON        FL    0:34:01 0:33:48 10:55 4        M65-69   91     
167   8222 JAVIER RAZO                M      35  LABELLE          FL    0:34:04 0:33:54 10:56 10       M35-39   92     
168   8326 T. MALOY                   M      12  LAKE PLACID      FL    0:33:58 0:33:56 10:57 12       M12-14   93     
169   8338 L. JONES                   F      7   LABELLE          FL    0:34:24 0:33:57 10:57 5        F11&UND  76     
170   8344 ANDREW JONES               M      38  LABELLE          FL    0:34:25 0:33:57 10:58 11       M35-39   94     
171   8232 AUDREY WILLIAMSON          F      44  LABELLE          FL    0:34:16 0:34:00 10:58 8        F40-44   77     
172   8359 K. BROWN                   M      12  MOORE HAVEN      FL    0:34:08 0:34:05 11:00 13       M12-14   95     
173   8367 DONNELL CROSS              M      37  CLARKSVILLE      TN    0:34:32 0:34:06 11:00 12       M35-39   96     
174   8053 NATALIE WALKER             F      33  LABELLE          FL    0:34:25 0:34:09 11:01 8        F30-34   78     
175   8055 REINA MENDEZ               F      47  LABELLE          FL    0:34:46 0:34:23 11:06 9        F45-49   79     
176   8107 MEGUMI ALDRICH             F      43  CAPE CORAL       FL    0:35:30 0:34:31 11:09 9        F40-44   80     
177   8030 DEIRDRE PURVIS             F      52  LABELLE          FL    0:35:17 0:34:48 11:14 5        F50-54   81     
178   8284 PATRICIA REYNOLDS          F      47  PUNTA GORDA      FL    0:35:26 0:34:49 11:14 10       F45-49   82     
179   8058 LAUREN RECKART             F      25  LAKELAND         FL    0:35:17 0:34:58 11:17 4        F25-29   83     
180   8042 DOMINIQUE BROWN            F      48  MOORE HAVEN      FL    0:35:37 0:35:07 11:20 11       F45-49   84     
181   8201 CARRIE CABOT               F      48  AKRON            OH    0:35:14 0:35:10 11:21 12       F45-49   85     
182   8063 MARIA SALGUERO             F      34  LABELLE          FL    0:35:39 0:35:17 11:23 9        F30-34   86     
183   8065 JAZMIN SALGUERO            F      16  LABELLE          FL    0:35:39 0:35:18 11:23 5        F15-19   87     
184   8381 IVAN PADILLA               M      17                         0:35:34 0:35:20 11:24 12       M15-19   97     
185   8249 RACHEL RENEE               F      34  FORT MYERSOH     FL    0:35:28 0:35:21 11:24 10       F30-34   88     
186   8116 KATHERINE CANADY           F      75  NORTH FORT MYERS FL    0:35:58 0:35:28 11:27 1        F75-79   89     
187   8339 RADAMES GARCIA             M      47  LABELLE          FL    0:36:14 0:35:39 11:30 4        M45-49   98     
188   8130 FAVIOLA HERRERA            F      30  CLEWISTON        FL    0:36:34 0:35:48 11:33 11       F30-34   90     
189   8128 GREG GARCIA                M      38  CLEWISTONCLEWIST FL    0:36:34 0:35:49 11:33 13       M35-39   99     
190   8314 DAYAMI PENA                F      29  CLEWISTON        FL    0:36:37 0:35:55 11:35 5        F25-29   91     
191   8147 C. GONZALEZ                M      11  LABELLE          FL    0:36:40 0:36:09 11:40 20       M11&UND  100    
192   8307 C. OAKES-LOTTRIDGE         M      12                         0:36:48 0:36:29 11:46 14       M12-14   101    
193   8306 ANDREW OAKES-LOTTRIDGE     M      51                         0:36:49 0:36:30 11:47 4        M50-54   102    
194   8312 JENNIFER OCAMPO            F      20                         0:36:44 0:36:31 11:47 8        F20-24   92     
195   8075 STEPHEN JOHNSON            M      31  LABELLE          FL    0:37:11 0:36:39 11:50 5        M30-34   103    
196   8253 BILL BOND                  M      78  NORTH FORT MYERS FL    0:36:52 0:36:40 11:50 4        M75-79   104    
197   8156 SOFIA ORTIZ                F      14  LEHIGH ACRES     FL    0:37:31 0:36:43 11:51 8        F12-14   93     
198   8007 ESTELA GONZALEZ            F      36  LABELLE          FL    0:37:18 0:36:43 11:51 10       F35-39   94     
199   8157 JOSE MIGUEL ORTIZ          M      16  LEHIGH ACRES     FL    0:37:42 0:36:55 11:55 13       M15-19   105    
200   8255 LINDA THOMAS               F      64  PUNTA GORDAPUNTA FL    0:37:59 0:37:47 12:12 6        F60-64   95     
201   8210 ALISAH OBERN               F      16  LABELLE          FL    0:38:30 0:37:51 12:13 6        F15-19   96     
202   8136 ALMA BENITEZ               F      29  LABELLE          FL    0:38:13 0:37:54 12:14 6        F25-29   97     
203   8332 SONYA JENNINGS             F      44  LABELLE          FL    0:38:09 0:38:01 12:16 10       F40-44   98     
204   8313 TAYLOR MASSEY              F      31  CLEWISTON        FL    0:38:51 0:38:09 12:19 12       F30-34   99     
205   8148 M. GONZALEZ                F      10  LABELLE          FL    0:38:43 0:38:12 12:20 6        F11&UND  100    
206   8149 ALEX GONZALEZ              M      42  LABELLE          FL    0:38:44 0:38:12 12:20 6        M40-44   106    
207   8187 KATHLEEN CREWS             F      39  LABELLE          FL    0:39:00 0:38:19 12:22 11       F35-39   101    
208   8286 KIMBERLY KEMP              F      57  FELDA            FL    0:38:44 0:38:20 12:22 5        F55-59   102    
209   8218 JULIAN RAZO                M      13  LABELLE          FL    0:38:39 0:38:29 12:25 15       M12-14   107    
210   8050 BAILEY GRIFFIS             F      29  LABELLE          FL    0:39:30 0:39:14 12:40 7        F25-29   103    
211   8351 MAYA VALLEJO               F      35  CLEWISTON        FL    0:39:56 0:39:15 12:40 12       F35-39   104    
212   8109 TRACY ALDRICH              M      43  LABELLE          FL    0:40:18 0:39:19 12:41 7        M40-44   108    
213   8131 A. DELGADO                 M      11  LABELLE          FL    0:39:52 0:39:22 12:42 21       M11&UND  109    
214   8095 BONNIE FEICKERT            F      44  LABELLE          FL    0:40:14 0:39:23 12:43 11       F40-44   105    
215   8094 AMANDA HOWARD              F      44  LABELLE          FL    0:40:15 0:39:25 12:43 12       F40-44   106    
216   8162 COCOA GILLEN               F      32  LABELLE          FL    0:40:22 0:39:41 12:48 13       F30-34   107    
217   8202 A. RILEY MORENO            F      45  MOORE HAVEN      FL    0:40:51 0:39:43 12:49 13       F45-49   108    
218   8052 CARLA FORD                 F      32  LABELLE          FL    0:40:06 0:39:47 12:50 14       F30-34   109    
219   8374 JULIE SOUD                 F      65  LABELLE          FL    0:40:31 0:39:50 12:51 3        F65-69   110    
220   8137 CESAREO LEOS               M      26  LABELLE          FL    0:40:14 0:39:55 12:53 4        M25-29   110    
221   8140 KARINA BARRON              F      30  LABELLE          FL    0:40:51 0:39:57 12:53 15       F30-34   111    
222   8118 NICK AND KRISTIN HUNTER    F      40  MANDEVILLE       LA    0:40:43 0:40:03 12:55 13       F40-44   112    
223   8106 BILL MURRAY                M      67  LABELLE          FL    0:40:45 0:40:04 12:56 5        M65-69   111    
224   8221 JESUS VILLEGAS             M      13  LABELLE          FL    0:40:16 0:40:06 12:56 16       M12-14   112    
225   8211 DAVID GREENWOOD            M      73  ORLANDO          FL    0:41:06 0:40:08 12:57 2        M70-74   113    
226   8370 ESTHER NIETO               F      23  LABELLE          FL    0:40:57 0:40:34 13:06 9        F20-24   113    
227   8347 STEPHANIE RAGOONANAN       F      30  PUNTA GORDA      FL    0:41:37 0:40:52 13:11 16       F30-34   114    
228   8043 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ         F      38  LABELLE          FL    0:41:33 0:41:09 13:17 13       F35-39   115    
229   8273 SALLIE AGUIRRE             F      49  LABELLE          FL    0:41:55 0:41:31 13:24 14       F45-49   116    
230   8252 JOSEPH GREER               M      52  FORT MYERS       FL    0:41:48 0:41:38 13:26 5        M50-54   114    
231   8340 CHRISTINA MCATEE           F      58  LABELLE          FL    0:42:14 0:41:39 13:26 6        F55-59   117    
232   8247 FLORA CASIANO              F      19  LABELLE          FL    0:41:50 0:41:41 13:27 7        F15-19   118    
233   8267 DONALD W MOORE             M      83  FORT MYERS       FL    0:42:37 0:41:44 13:28 2        M80+     115    
234   8198 JOHN KLINGER               M      51  FELDA            FL    0:42:14 0:41:48 13:29 6        M50-54   116    
235   8197 JENNIFER KLINGER           F      51  FELDA            FL    0:42:15 0:41:49 13:30 6        F50-54   119    
236   8117 ROBIN COLE                 F      69  RUSSIAVILLE      IN    0:42:37 0:41:58 13:33 4        F65-69   120    
237   8242 ESMERALDA HERNANDEZ        F      20  LABELLE          FL    0:42:11 0:42:02 13:34 10       F20-24   121    
238   8169 KAITLYN DAMPIER            F      29  LABELLE          FL    0:42:42 0:42:05 13:35 8        F25-29   122    
239   8135 CHARLIE PHILLIPS           M      44  LABELLE          FL    0:43:03 0:42:07 13:36 8        M40-44   117    
240   8265 BECKY WILLIAMS             F      50  NORTH FORT MYERS FL    0:42:41 0:42:17 13:39 7        F50-54   123    
241   8341 VERONICA GONZALEZ          F      33  LABELLE          FL    0:42:52 0:42:17 13:39 17       F30-34   124    
242   8336 MARIA MENDOZA              F      26  CLEWISTON        FL    0:42:52 0:42:18 13:39 9        F25-29   125    
243   8155 ENRIQUE SILVA              M      39  POMPANO BEACH    FL    0:42:57 0:42:19 13:39 14       M35-39   118    
244   8032 MIA GONZALEZ               F      15  LABELLE          FL    0:42:48 0:42:20 13:40 8        F15-19   126    
245   8016 MICHELLE KLIPFEL           F      32  FORT MYERS       FL    0:43:37 0:42:33 13:44 18       F30-34   127    
246   8188 C. CREWS                   M      6   LABELLE          FL    0:43:23 0:42:42 13:47 22       M11&UND  119    
247   8012 D. LEWIS                   M      8   LABELLE          FL    0:43:22 0:42:42 13:47 23       M11&UND  120    
248   8290 BEATRIZ PEREZ              F      56  LEHIGH ACRES     FL    0:42:53 0:42:47 13:48 7        F55-59   128    
249   8143 A. TORRES                  M      10  LEHIGH ACRES     FL    0:42:52 0:42:49 13:49 24       M11&UND  121    
250   8080 ITZEL CARRANZA             F      25  LABELLE          FL    0:43:16 0:42:50 13:49 10       F25-29   129    
251   8089 PAUL SAMPSON               M      30  FORT MYERS       FL    0:43:34 0:42:58 13:52 6        M30-34   122    
252   8084 DERIC TAYLOR               M      32  CAPE CORAL       FL    0:43:34 0:42:58 13:52 7        M30-34   123    
253   8087 MEGHAN SAMPSON             F      29  FORT MYERS       FL    0:43:36 0:42:58 13:52 11       F25-29   130    
254   8085 ERIC TAYLOR                M      52  LABELLE          FL    0:43:34 0:42:59 13:52 7        M50-54   124    
255   8086 I. TAYLOR                  M      12  CAPE CORAL       FL    0:43:34 0:42:59 13:52 17       M12-14   125    
256   8276 RICHARD SOBEL              M      73  LABELLE          FL    0:43:30 0:42:59 13:52 3        M70-74   126    
257   8122 BROOKE LANIER              F      43  LABELLE          FL    0:43:46 0:43:04 13:54 14       F40-44   131    
258   8289 B. SOUTHARD                M      7   NAPLES           FL    0:44:22 0:43:34 14:04 25       M11&UND  127    
259   8154 G. SILVA                   F      9   LEHIGH ACRES     FL    0:44:21 0:43:43 14:06 7        F11&UND  132    
260   8153 MARIADELCONSUELO CASTANEDA F      57  LEHIGH ACRES     FL    0:44:22 0:43:43 14:07 8        F55-59   133    
261   8321 DANIEL OCAMPO              M      18                         0:44:00 0:43:47 14:08 14       M15-19   128    
262   8268 KATIE SOUTHARD             F      43  NAPLES           FL    0:44:22 0:43:47 14:08 15       F40-44   134    
263   8200 VERONICA GIL               F      40  LABELLE          FL    0:44:11 0:43:47 14:08 16       F40-44   135    
264   8129 IRMA LOPEZ                 F      36  LABELLE          FL    0:44:58 0:44:02 14:13 14       F35-39   136    
265   8317 ISABEL LOREDO              F      53  LABELLE          FL    0:44:21 0:44:04 14:13 8        F50-54   137    
266   8031 MELISSA GONZALEZ           F      18  LABELLE          FL    0:44:46 0:44:05 14:14 9        F15-19   138    
267   8061 CLARENCE TEEGARDEN         M      86  FOSTER           KY    0:44:43 0:44:19 14:18 3        M80+     129    
268   8049 TERRY WEISS                F      63  ALVA             FL    0:44:49 0:44:36 14:23 7        F60-64   139    
269   8133 R. MCLAUGHLIN              F      4   FORT MYERS       FL    0:44:49 0:44:36 14:23 8        F11&UND  140    
270   8230 MICHELLE ZIMMERLY          F      56  LABELLE          FL    0:45:22 0:44:40 14:25 9        F55-59   141    
271   8001 MARY BARTOSHUK             F      73  LABELLE          FL    0:45:25 0:44:52 14:29 1        F70-74   142    
272   8372 AUTUMN CATES               F      45  CAPE CORAL       FL    0:45:38 0:44:58 14:31 15       F45-49   143    
273   8373 JENNIFER MASON-ELDERS      F      30  LEHIGH ACRES     FL    0:45:38 0:44:59 14:31 19       F30-34   144    
274   8269 O. SOUTHARD                M      5   NAPLES           FL    0:46:04 0:45:16 14:37 26       M11&UND  130    
275   8287 DAVE SOUTHARD              M      44  NAPLES           FL    0:46:04 0:45:17 14:37 9        M40-44   131    
276   8099 CODY SLADE                 M      15  LABELLE          FL    0:45:42 0:45:29 14:41 15       M15-19   132    
277   8329 AUSTLYNN LOTT              F      14  LABELLE          FL    0:46:30 0:45:46 14:46 9        F12-14   145    
278   8328 MARANDA MELOY              F      32  LABELLE          FL    0:46:31 0:45:47 14:46 20       F30-34   146    
279   8254 LEAH BOND                  F      83  NORTH FORT MYERS FL    0:46:15 0:45:48 14:47 1        F80+     147    
280   8203 TRACY HUTSON               F      51  MOORE HAVEN      FL    0:46:32 0:46:16 14:56 9        F50-54   148    
281   8096 ERIN DANIELS               F      40  LABELLE          FL    0:46:32 0:46:16 14:56 17       F40-44   149    
282   8125 ODALYS GARCIA              F      56  LABELLE          FL    0:46:40 0:46:22 14:58 10       F55-59   150    
283   8144 L. TORRES                  F      11  LEHIGH ACRES     FL    0:46:50 0:46:43 15:05 9        F11&UND  151    
284   8145 QUIRINO PEREZ              M      58  LEHIGH ACRES     FL    0:46:50 0:46:43 15:05 5        M55-59   133    
285   8330 JOSE MARINES               M      32  LABELLE          FL    0:47:38 0:46:46 15:05 8        M30-34   134    
286   8212 BARBARA GREENWOOD          F      69  ORLANDO          FL    0:47:46 0:46:46 15:06 5        F65-69   152    
287   8126 GLENN WUEST                M      77  DEPAUW           IN    0:47:32 0:46:57 15:09 5        M75-79   135    
288   8213 ELAINE GERMAN              F      73  THE VILLAGES     FL    0:47:58 0:46:58 15:09 2        F70-74   153    
289   8214 DAN GERMAN                 M      71  OLD HICKORY      TN    0:48:03 0:46:58 15:09 4        M70-74   136    
290   8181 TAMMY BAYLY                F      54  ALVA             FL    0:47:32 0:47:11 15:14 10       F50-54   154    
291   8054 SYLVIA DELGADO             F      57  LABELLE          FL    0:48:09 0:47:24 15:18 11       F55-59   155    
292   8295 MARLENE GUZMAN             F      40                         0:48:56 0:48:27 15:38 18       F40-44   156    
293   8206 VICKI PARRISH              F      64  LABELLE          FL    0:49:25 0:48:37 15:41 8        F60-64   157    
294   8205 RANDY PARRISH              M      68  LABELLE          FL    0:49:24 0:48:40 15:42 6        M65-69   137    
295   8039 VICKI HUNTER               F      62  LEHIGH ACRES     FL    0:49:12 0:49:00 15:49 9        F60-64   158    
296   8302 J. OHARA                   F      8   CAPE CORAL       FL    0:49:54 0:49:45 16:03 10       F11&UND  159    
297   8271 CAREY O'HARA               F      33  CAPE CORAL       FL    0:49:57 0:49:47 16:04 21       F30-34   160    
298   8333 MYKALA WILLIAMS            F      24  LABELLE          FL    0:50:24 0:50:16 16:13 11       F20-24   161    
299   8029 MARCELA VIGO               F      52  LABELLE          FL    0:50:29 0:50:16 16:13 11       F50-54   162    
300   8134 CHERYL MCLAUGHLIN          F      36  FORT MYERS       FL    0:51:15 0:50:40 16:21 15       F35-39   163    
301   8011 KAREN HILL                 F      60  LEHIGH ACRES     FL    0:51:09 0:50:49 16:24 10       F60-64   164    
302   8103 HEATHER RUIZ               F      34  LABELLE          FL    0:51:15 0:50:52 16:25 22       F30-34   165    
303   8105 MARTIE AGUILERA            F      48  OCOEE            FL    0:51:15 0:50:52 16:25 16       F45-49   166    
304   8364 NANCY RISPOLI              F      54  LEHIGH ACRES     FL    0:51:35 0:51:13 16:32 12       F50-54   167    
305   8066 SARA SIDFRJD               F      35  LABELLE          FL    0:52:20 0:51:47 16:42 16       F35-39   168    
306   8020 DAWN FREESEN               F      55  LABELLE          FL    0:52:20 0:51:47 16:42 12       F55-59   169    
307   8021 TONI FREESEN               F      43  LABELLE          FL    0:52:20 0:51:47 16:43 19       F40-44   170    
308   8191 RAY BACKSTROM              M      51  LABELLE          FL    0:52:43 0:51:59 16:46 8        M50-54   138    
309   8192 AMANDA BACKSTROM           F      43  LABELLE          FL    0:52:43 0:52:00 16:47 20       F40-44   171    
310   8308 RENEE ROWLES               F      38                         0:52:33 0:52:02 16:47 17       F35-39   172    
311   8127 PATT WUEST                 F      76  DEPAUW           IN    0:52:40 0:52:06 16:49 2        F75-79   173    
312   8316 TED NAROZNY                M      53  CHESTER          NJ    0:52:36 0:52:10 16:50 9        M50-54   139    
313   8309 DR. ALEXANDRA ZABALA       F      44                         0:53:11 0:52:40 17:00 21       F40-44   174    
314   8260 ANA CARDENAS               F      43                         0:53:30 0:53:01 17:06 22       F40-44   175    
315   8164 JOE MACALUSO               M      35  FORT LAUDERDALE  FL    0:53:13 0:53:02 17:07 15       M35-39   140    
316   8163 STACY MACALUSO             F      37  FORT LAUDERDALE  FL    0:53:14 0:53:03 17:07 18       F35-39   176    
317   8123 JENI BOWEN                 F      41  LABELLE          FL    0:54:04 0:53:15 17:11 23       F40-44   177    
318   8069 KRISTI KARKOWSKI           F      51  LABELLE          FL    0:54:38 0:53:35 17:18 13       F50-54   178    
319   8357 DUSTIN RAHL                M      40  BRADENTON        FL    0:54:31 0:54:01 17:26 10       M40-44   141    
320   8356 NATASHA SANDALDJIAN        F      32  SHOHOLA          PA    0:54:31 0:54:02 17:26 23       F30-34   179    
321   8114 DENISE CAPUTO              F      60  LABELLE          FL    0:55:07 0:54:12 17:29 11       F60-64   180    
322   8112 MARCUS ALLEN               M      60  LABELLE          FL    0:55:08 0:54:13 17:30 6        M60-64   142    
323   8067 RICHARD KARKOWSKI          M      70  LABELLE          FL    0:55:26 0:54:25 17:33 5        M70-74   143    
324   8068 SHARILYN KARKOWSKI         F      73  LABELLE          FL    0:55:27 0:54:25 17:34 3        F70-74   181    
325   8377 JOLEEN KRIEGBAUM           F      35  FORT MYERS       FL    0:55:24 0:54:29 17:35 19       F35-39   182    
326   8376 KATELIN STOLTZ             F      33  FORT MYERS       FL    0:55:25 0:54:31 17:36 24       F30-34   183    
327   8178 SHERRY RINGLER             F      62  LABELLE          FL    0:55:17 0:54:33 17:36 12       F60-64   184    
328   8124 C. BOWEN                   M      11  LABELLE          FL    0:54:55 0:54:55 17:43 27       M11&UND  144    
329   8354 JILL CABAI                 F      42  LABELLE          FL    0:55:26 0:54:59 17:45 24       F40-44   185    
330   8325 TONY DACOSTA               M      68                         0:55:56 0:55:21 17:52 7        M65-69   145    
331   8365 MARY DACOSTA               F      60                         0:55:56 0:55:23 17:52 13       F60-64   186    
332   8318 MELITON LOREDO             M      20  LABELLE          FL    0:56:22 0:56:01 18:05 2        M20-24   146    
333   8180 MIKE GEHLHAUSEN            M      69  ALVA             FL    0:57:53 0:57:30 18:33 8        M65-69   147    
334   8035 WHITNEY WALKER             F      23  LABELLE          FL    0:58:52 0:58:03 18:44 12       F20-24   187    
335   8022 JAELYN PURVIS              F      18  LABELLE          FL    0:58:52 0:58:03 18:44 10       F15-19   188    
336   8034 ANDRE FUNDORA              M      18  LABELLE          FL    0:59:43 0:58:50 18:59 16       M15-19   148    
337   8301 M. RODRIGUEZ               M      10                         1:00:02 0:59:38 19:14 28       M11&UND  149    
338   8300 JORDAN SANTOS              M      16                         1:00:12 0:59:47 19:18 17       M15-19   150    
339   8298 MAKAYLA SANTOS             F      13                         1:00:15 0:59:49 19:18 10       F12-14   189    
340   8349 JOSIE OLVERA               F      35                         1:00:14 0:59:49 19:18 20       F35-39   190    
341   8110 JAMES RUST                 M      71  FORT MYERS       FL    1:05:11 1:04:14 20:44 6        M70-74   151    
342   8005 DARLENE MILBURN            F      70  CHESAPEAKE       VA    1:05:13 1:04:17 20:44 4        F70-74   191    
343   8004 DON MILBURN                M      61  CHESAPEAKE       VA    1:05:12 1:04:17 20:45 7        M60-64   152    
344   8304 LULA OHARA                 F      14  CAPE CORAL       FL    1:05:45 1:05:31 21:08 11       F12-14   192    
345   8270 KEVIN MORY                 M      52  CAPE CORAL       FL    1:05:47 1:05:33 21:09 10       M50-54   153    


FOALL
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     ALONDRA REYNA 8279 22  3       F      LABELLE FL US 19:04 


FMAST
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     KIM SCHEETZ 8093 42  23      F      LEHIGH ACRES FL US 22:38 


FGRMAST
Place Name                      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ========================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     KIMBERLY BELKOFER-BEZILLA 8238 57  26      F      PORT CLINTON OH US 23:05 


FSRMAST
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     SANDY TAYLOR 8258 61  102     F      ALVA FL US 29:15 


F11&UND
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     A. MARROQUIN  8297 11  96      F      LABELLE FL US  28:52 
2     M. MARROQUIN  8299 11  113     F      LABELLE FL US  29:46 
3     G. WILLIAMSON 8235 11  114     F      LABELLE FL US  29:47 
4     A. AVERILL    8283 9   129     F      EDGECOMB ME US 31:07 
5     L. JONES      8338 7   169     F      LABELLE FL US  33:57 


F12-14
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     MADISON ZANDER       8026 14  17      F      LABELLE FL US 22:10 
2     L. LEWIS             8013 12  40      F      LABELLE FL US 24:42 
3     GABRIELLA WILLIAMSON 8234 13  70      F      LABELLE FL US 26:27 
4     V. SANDOVAL          8010 12  83      F      LABELLE FL US 28:03 
5     R. POOL              8003 12  137     F      LABELLE FL US 31:54 


F15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     ALEXIS CAMACHO  8379 16  8       F      LABELLE FL US   20:33 
2     SAVANNAH WARD   8166 15  67      F      CLEWISTON FL US 26:11 
3     YAHAIRA ZAMORA  8184 18  126     F      LABELLE FL US   31:01 
4     JULISSA CASIANO 8272 15  163     F      LABELLE FL US   33:39 
5     JAZMIN SALGUERO 8065 16  183     F      LABELLE FL US   35:39 


F20-24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     ANDREA RAYA  8358 20  21      F      LABELLE FL US   22:33 
2     REBEKAH LAPP 8045 24  22      F      TAMPA FL US     22:38 
3     LEXY BARRAZA 8006 22  76      F      LABELLE FL US   26:53 
4     TAMMY PEREZ  8353 23  115     F      CLEWISTON FL US 29:48 
5     MARIA ZAMORA 8183 24  128     F      LABELLE FL US   31:07 


F25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     BRIANA BURTON  8057 29  75      F                      26:50 
2     BRENDA SANCHEZ 8334 27  95      F      CLEWISTON FL US 28:46 
3     ARIEL DAILEY   8217 27  150     F      SARASOTA FL US  32:39 
4     LAUREN RECKART 8058 25  179     F      LAKELAND FL US  34:58 
5     DAYAMI PENA    8314 29  190     F      CLEWISTON FL US 35:55 


F30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     JENNIE MAZARIEGOS 8288 33  60      F      ALVA FL US        25:36 
2     BRIANNA GUTIERREZ 8088 33  62      F      KENMORE WA US     25:47 
3     BEATRIZ CARRANZA  8082 30  77      F      FORT PIERCE FL US 26:57 
4     ALINE FRASCA      8185 32  81      F      LABELLE, FL FL US 27:31 
5     JAMIE SCOTT       8051 34  112     F      LABELLE FL US     29:44 


F35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     KRISTA BEGOVIC    8345 38  36      F      BOCA RATON FL US 24:02 
2     KIMBER SMITH      8175 36  82      F      LABELLE FL US    27:36 
3     AMY STAFFORD      8091 37  85      F      LABELLE FL US    27:44 
4     KASANDRA GALLEGOS 8241 39  98      F      LABELLE FL US    29:08 
5     FLORINDA RAMIREZ  8378 36  125     F      LABELLE FL US    30:44 


F40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     JENNIFER MCCLAIN 8090 41  57      F      LABELLE FL US   25:31 
2     SONYA SMITH      8017 42  74      F      KNOXVILLE TN US 26:38 
3     LORI PERKINS     8195 41  97      F      LABELLE FL US   29:03 
4     ALISON POOL      8002 43  109     F      LABELLE FL US   29:33 
5     VICTORIA MELTON  8259 40  119     F      LABELLE FL US   30:05 


F45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     SARA CONDON       8327 49  41      F      LEHIGH ACRES FL US     24:18 
2     SANCIA DAVIDSON   8266 45  51      F      CAPE CORAL FL US       25:06 
3     KAT JAGER         8189 49  89      F      PORT SAINT LUCIE FL US 28:06 
4     VANESSA MACKINNON 8337 47  90      F      LEHIGH ACRES FL US     28:07 
5     BLANCA TORRES     8037 46  106     F      LABELLE FL US          29:29 


F50-54
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     DENISE OAKES-LOTTRIDGE 8305 50  34      F                       23:50 
2     CARMEN RAMOS           8056 52  86      F      LABELLE FL US    27:44 
3     JESSICA O'KEEFE        8292 50  134     F      CAPE CORAL FL US 31:36 
4     LALIS REYNA            8263 51  140     F      LABELLE FL US    31:54 
5     DEIRDRE PURVIS         8030 52  177     F      LABELLE FL US    34:48 


F55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     MARY NICHOLLS 8243 58  55      F      LAKE PLACID FL US 25:15 
2     TAMMY LOUX    8315 55  64      F      NAPLES FL US      25:56 
3     JUDY LAPP     8046 56  107     F      LABELLE FL US     29:30 
4     JILL MCKEE    8059 58  141     F      FORT MYERS FL US  32:08 
5     KIMBERLY KEMP 8286 57  208     F      FELDA FL US       38:20 


F60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     MARY RINE      8281 64  111     F      ALVA FL US           29:39 
2     CHERYL DOYLE   8081 63  116     F      PEMBERVILLE OH US    29:49 
3     CARLA CARVER   8293 62  133     F      MOORE HAVEN FL US    31:27 
4     NANCY GIZEL    8014 62  145     F      BONITA SPRINGS FL US 32:34 
5     KIM LUCZKOWSKI 8142 63  162     F      LAGRANGE OH US       33:23 


F65-69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     SUE PERRY         8083 68  151     F      PEMBERVILLE OH US 32:41 
2     TERI MOORE        8047 66  153     F      MILTON DE US      32:50 
3     JULIE SOUD        8374 65  219     F      LABELLE FL US     39:50 
4     ROBIN COLE        8117 69  236     F      RUSSIAVILLE IN US 41:58 
5     BARBARA GREENWOOD 8212 69  286     F      ORLANDO FL US     46:46 


F70-74
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     MARY BARTOSHUK     8001 73  271     F      LABELLE FL US      44:52   
2     ELAINE GERMAN      8213 73  288     F      THE VILLAGES FL US 46:58   
3     SHARILYN KARKOWSKI 8068 73  324     F      LABELLE FL US      54:25   
4     DARLENE MILBURN    8005 70  342     F      CHESAPEAKE VA US   1:04:17 


F75-79
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     KATHERINE CANADY 8116 75  186     F      NORTH FORT MYERS FL US 35:58 
2     PATT WUEST       8127 76  311     F      DEPAUW IN US           52:40 


F80+
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     LEAH BOND 8254 83  279     F      NORTH FORT MYERS FL US 45:48 


MOALL
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     NOAH ZANDER 8025 16  1       M      LABELLE FL US 18:49 


MMAST
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     BEN ZANDER 8028 42  11      M      LABELLE FL US 21:18 


MSRMAST
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     TIM NICHOLLS 8244 62  4       M      LAKE PLACID FL US 19:14 


MGRMAST
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     JOHN SCOTT 8256 57  10      M      CAPE CORAL FL US 21:17 


M11&UND
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     C. SMITH   8176 7   20      M      LABELLE FL US 22:24 
2     A. JONES   8343 9   27      M      LABELLE FL US 23:17 
3     J. SEWELL  8171 7   32      M      LABELLE FL US 23:45 
4     R. SEWELL  8170 10  33      M      LABELLE FL US 23:45 
5     B. PERKINS 8194 10  68      M      LABELLE FL US 26:11 


M12-14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     ORLANDO CAMACHO 8380 13  16      M      LABELLE FL US 22:07 
2     JACOBO PEREZ    8092 13  28      M      LABELLE FL US 23:41 
3     B. SEWELL       8173 12  30      M      LABELLE FL US 23:41 
4     R. BOWEN        8152 12  44      M      LABELLE FL US 24:54 
5     MICAH CORBITT   8227 13  45      M      LABELLE FL US 24:52 


M15-19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     LUIS CASIANO        8248 18  7       M      LABELLE FL US 20:26 
2     SAUL CARLOS         8361 16  9       M      LABELLE FL US 21:14 
3     JOVANNI OCAMPO      8320 18  12      M                    21:22 
4     NOE RENDON          8366 18  14      M      LABELLE FL US 21:40 
5     VIRGILIO AVELLANEDA 8368 19  18      M      LABELLE FL US 22:18 


M20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     JUSTIN REYES   8369 24  5       M      LABELLE FL US 19:34 
2     MELITON LOREDO 8318 20  332     M      LABELLE FL US 56:01 


M25-29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     FRANTZSO MARCELIN    8375 27  39      M      LABELLE FL US      24:17 
2     CAMILO ANDRES OSORIO 8158 26  72      M      LEHIGH ACRES FL US 26:34 
3     MARCO RAMOS          8038 25  147     M      LABELLE FL US      32:37 
4     CESAREO LEOS         8137 26  220     M      LABELLE FL US      39:55 


M30-34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     LUKE OLSON         8073 30  25      M      OKEECHOBEE FL US  23:01 
2     GERARDO MARINES    8319 33  31      M      LABELLE FL US     23:42 
3     MATHEW PIDGEON     8220 31  49      M      ARCADIA FL US     24:59 
4     CARLTON RAGOONANAN 8348 30  155     M      PUNTA GORDA FL US 32:58 
5     STEPHEN JOHNSON    8075 31  195     M      LABELLE FL US     36:39 


M35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     CARMINE DIMARTINO 8101 39  2       M      TAOS NM US    18:52 
2     MATTHEW CONLEY    8104 36  6       M      LABELLE FL US 20:04 
3     RUDY GALLEGOS     8240 39  13      M      LABELLE FL US 21:27 
4     JUSTIN SNYDER     8274 38  24      M      EPHRATA PA US 22:39 
5     BRAD SMITH        8177 39  50      M      LABELLE FL US 25:00 


M40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     SEAN MELVIN     8237 44  15      M      FORT MYERS FL US 21:47 
2     ERIC KOONS      8115 41  38      M      LABELLE FL US    24:10 
3     NICK HUNTER     8119 40  104     M      MANDEVILLE LA US 29:26 
4     MATTHEW YEOMANS 8060 41  135     M      LABELLE FL US    31:37 
5     DEMETRIES CROSS 8076 40  146     M      LABELLE FL US    32:37 


M45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     SHANE SCOTT     8280 48  29      M      LEHIGH ACRES FL US 23:39 
2     TIMOTHY HOLLAND 8245 45  35      M      LEHIGH ACRES FL US 23:56 
3     TOM GASKINS     8190 49  54      M      LABELLE FL US      25:14 
4     RADAMES GARCIA  8339 47  187     M      LABELLE FL US      35:39 


M50-54
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     KELLY MOORMAN          8226 53  117     M      FORT MYERS FL US 29:57 
2     JOHN WILLIAMSON        8236 50  139     M      LABELLE FL US    31:51 
3     TIM COX                8100 53  142     M      NORTH PORT FL US 32:21 
4     ANDREW OAKES-LOTTRIDGE 8306 51  193     M                       36:30 
5     JOSEPH GREER           8252 52  230     M      FORT MYERS FL US 41:38 


M55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     MARK LAPP        8044 56  46      M      LABELLE FL US      24:47 
2     JOHN DAVIDSON    8282 55  52      M      CAPE CORAL FL US   25:06 
3     SCOTT KOOK       8048 58  61      M      ALVA FL US         25:41 
4     WILLIAM LOMBARDO 8278 58  124     M      BLAIRSVILLE GA US  30:35 
5     QUIRINO PEREZ    8145 58  284     M      LEHIGH ACRES FL US 46:43 


M60-64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     DON LUCZKOWSKI    8141 63  42      M      LAGRANGE OH US   24:32 
2     GERI SCHLECHT     8023 61  63      M      ALVA FL US       25:56 
3     MITCHELL VAN SANT 8291 62  78      M      PLANTATION FL US 27:02 
4     FELIX MADRID      8199 62  105     M      LABELLE FL US    29:28 
5     MEL MITCHELL      8120 64  136     M      LOUISVILLE KY US 31:39 


M65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     DAVID MILLER   8335 69  37      M      NAPLES FL US     24:08 
2     RODNEY LOGAN   8246 68  47      M      FORT MYERS FL US 24:54 
3     DAVID ZANDER   8027 67  53      M      LABELLE FL US    25:12 
4     ROBERT OGLESBY 8350 67  166     M      CLEWISTON FL US  33:48 
5     BILL MURRAY    8106 67  223     M      LABELLE FL US    40:04 


M70-74
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     TED BLAESING      8275 73  92      M      CAPE CORAL FL US  28:15 
2     DAVID GREENWOOD   8211 73  225     M      ORLANDO FL US     40:08 
3     RICHARD SOBEL     8276 73  256     M      LABELLE FL US     42:59 
4     DAN GERMAN        8214 71  289     M      OLD HICKORY TN US 46:58 
5     RICHARD KARKOWSKI 8067 70  323     M      LABELLE FL US     54:25 


M75-79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     JOHN BRUBAKER  8331 75  69      M      CHATHAM IL US          26:12 
2     ANDERSON ROGER 8239 77  88      M      MANASSAS VA US         28:02 
3     JAMES RENFRO   8251 77  132     M      NORTH FORT MYERS FL US 31:21 
4     BILL BOND      8253 78  196     M      NORTH FORT MYERS FL US 36:40 
5     GLENN WUEST    8126 77  287     M      DEPAUW IN US           46:57 


M80+
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     MICHAEL VITALE     8303 80  127     M      DECATUR IL US    31:06 
2     DONALD W MOORE     8267 83  233     M      FORT MYERS FL US 41:44 
3     CLARENCE TEEGARDEN 8061 86  267     M      FOSTER KY US     44:19 

Additional results can be found at https://linmarksports.com/result/.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.