Results For
Arlee Fish Hatchery Challenge XC

Arlee, MT 59821
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division Group/Team Name 
                                                                      Time       Time                 Percentage Place                             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== =============== 
1     1323 B. Poulsen             F      Hamilton       MT    US      0:18:57.45 0:18:57.45 6:07  11  88.7       1        F 1-99   Hamilton        
2     1233 A. Yellow Bird         F      Ronan          MT    US      0:20:31.74 0:20:31.74 6:37  10  84.2       2        F 1-99   Ronan           
3     1246 E. Maughan             F      Seeley Lake    MT    US      0:20:49.59 0:20:49.59 6:43  9   85.7       3        F 1-99   Seeley-Swan     
4     1216 G. Lang                F      Darby          MT    US      0:21:00.50 0:21:00.50 6:47  12  78.1       4        F 1-99   Darby           
5     1247 S. Maughan             F      Seeley Lake    MT    US      0:21:20.51 0:21:20.51 6:53  10  81.0       5        F 1-99   Seeley-Swan     
6     1322 S. Passey              F      Hamilton       MT    US      0:21:23.57 0:21:23.57 6:54  12  76.7       6        F 1-99   Hamilton        
7     1248 H. Ayers               F      Seeley Lake    MT    US      0:21:52.18 0:21:52.18 7:03  10  79.1       7        F 1-99   Seeley-Swan     
8     1244 K. Conley              F      Seeley Lake    MT    US      0:21:59.18 0:21:59.18 7:06  9   81.1       8        F 1-99   Seeley-Swan     
9     1319 M. Davenport           F      Hamilton       MT    US      0:22:05.46 0:22:05.46 7:08  12  74.3       9        F 1-99   Hamilton        
10    1258 K. Buck                F      Saint Ignatius MT    US      0:22:28.76 0:22:28.76 7:15  12  73.0       10       F 1-99   St Ignatius     
11    1230 O. Heiner              F      Ronan          MT    US      0:22:40.96 0:22:40.96 7:19  9   78.6       11       F 1-99   Ronan           
12    1213 G. Contreras           F      Charlo         MT    US      0:22:41.64 0:22:41.64 7:19  10  76.2       12       F 1-99   Charlo          
13    1321 M. Murray              F      Hamilton       MT    US      0:22:58.90 0:22:58.90 7:25  9   77.6       13       F 1-99   Hamilton        
14    1231 L. Mahkuk              F      Ronan          MT    US      0:23:34.61 0:23:34.61 7:36  12  69.6       14       F 1-99   Ronan           
15    1214 A. Love                F      Charlo         MT    US      0:23:46.09 0:23:46.09 7:40  11  70.8       15       F 1-99   Charlo          
16    1232 K. Trahan              F      Ronan          MT    US      0:23:49.75 0:23:49.75 7:41  11  70.6       16       F 1-99   Ronan           
17    1324 M. Ward                F      Hamilton       MT    US      0:23:51.40 0:23:51.40 7:42  9   74.8       17       F 1-99   Hamilton        
18    1209 C. Pablo               F      Arlee          MT    US      0:23:54.96 0:23:54.96 7:43  10  72.3       18       F 1-99   Arlee           
19    1325 M. Yockey              F      Hamilton       MT    US      0:24:00.14 0:24:00.14 7:45  11  70.1       19       F 1-99   Hamilton        
20    1259 M. Currie              F      Saint Ignatius MT    US      0:24:14.72 0:24:14.72 7:49  10  71.3       20       F 1-99   St Ignatius     
21    1229 K. Barney              F      Ronan          MT    US      0:24:27.37 0:24:27.37 7:53  12  67.1       21       F 1-99   Ronan           
22    1211 P. Bolen               F      Arlee          MT    US      0:25:39.12 0:25:39.12 8:16  9   69.5       22       F 1-99   Arlee           
23    1260 E. Flatlip             F      Saint Ignatius MT    US      0:26:03.32 0:26:03.32 8:24  9   68.5       23       F 1-99   St Ignatius     
24    1245 J. Kauffman            F      Seeley Lake    MT    US      0:28:27.17 0:28:27.17 9:11  12  57.7       24       F 1-99   Seeley-Swan     
25    1320 P. Haddock             F      Hamilton       MT    US      0:28:55.26 0:28:55.26 9:20  10  59.8       25       F 1-99   Hamilton        
26    1272 L. Finley              F      Pablo          MT    US      0:29:52.04 0:29:52.04 9:38  9   59.7       26       F 1-99   Two Eagle River 
27    1273 T. Pierre              F      Pablo          MT    US      0:30:32.09 0:30:32.09 9:51  11  55.1       27       F 1-99   Two Eagle River 
28    1212 N. Martin              F      Arlee          MT    US      0:31:36.10 0:31:36.10 10:12 10  54.7       28       F 1-99   Arlee           
29    1210 E. Wall                F      Arlee          MT    US      0:31:42.48 0:31:42.48 10:14 12  51.7       29       F 1-99   Arlee           
30    1271 V. After Buffalo-Adams F      Pablo          MT    US      0:33:49.37 0:33:49.37 10:55 10  51.1       30       F 1-99   Two Eagle River 
31    1208 M. Matt                F      Arlee          MT    US      0:34:18.41 0:34:18.41 11:04 12  47.8       31       F 1-99   Arlee           
32    1207 A. Ishler              F      Arlee          MT    US      0:35:23.57 0:35:23.57 11:25 12  46.4       32       F 1-99   Arlee           


Female 99 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     B. Poulsen     1323 11  1       F      Hamilton MT US    18:57.45 
2     A. Yellow Bird 1233 10  2       F      Ronan MT US       20:31.74 
3     E. Maughan     1246 9   3       F      Seeley Lake MT US 20:49.59 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.