Results For
Arlee Fish Hatchery Challenge XC

Arlee, MT 59821
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name           Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        Division Division Group/Team Name 
                                                              Time       Time                Percentage Place                             
===== ==== ============== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ==== === ========== ======== ======== =============== 
1     1227 J. Normandeau  M      Ronan          MT    US      0:16:47.27 0:16:47.27 5:25 12  85.8       1        M 1-99   Ronan           
2     1314 C. Kirkland    M      Hamilton       MT    US      0:16:51.85 0:16:51.85 5:26 10  91.9       2        M 1-99   Hamilton        
3     1225 B. Heiner      M      Ronan          MT    US      0:17:01.07 0:17:01.07 5:29 11  87.5       3        M 1-99   Ronan           
4     1318 H. Silverio    M      Hamilton       MT    US      0:17:46.19 0:17:46.19 5:44 10  87.2       4        M 1-99   Hamilton        
5     1226 M. Irvine      M      Ronan          MT    US      0:17:53.49 0:17:53.49 5:46 11  83.2       5        M 1-99   Ronan           
6     1313 L. King        M      Hamilton       MT    US      0:17:54.01 0:17:54.01 5:46 11  83.2       6        M 1-99   Hamilton        
7     1254 I. Nasewytewa  M      Saint Ignatius MT    US      0:17:56.15 0:17:56.15 5:47 11  83.0       7        M 1-99   St Ignatius     
8     1317 T. Nead        M      Hamilton       MT    US      0:17:58.89 0:17:58.89 5:48 10  86.2       8        M 1-99   Hamilton        
9     1315 L. Vandenberg  M      Hamilton       MT    US      0:17:59.46 0:17:59.46 5:48 11  82.7       9        M 1-99   Hamilton        
10    1224 Z. Couture     M      Ronan          MT    US      0:18:16.75 0:18:16.75 5:54 11  81.4       10       M 1-99   Ronan           
11    1316 Z. Kunkel      M      Hamilton       MT    US      0:18:18.85 0:18:18.85 5:54 10  84.6       11       M 1-99   Hamilton        
12    1251 Z. Lafrombois  M      Saint Ignatius MT    US      0:18:26.80 0:18:26.80 5:57 9   88.0       12       M 1-99   St Ignatius     
13    1257 A. Rush        M      Saint Ignatius MT    US      0:18:36.52 0:18:36.52 6:00 9   87.2       13       M 1-99   St Ignatius     
14    1256 A. Rosenbaum   M      Saint Ignatius MT    US      0:18:53.64 0:18:53.64 6:06 12  76.3       14       M 1-99   St Ignatius     
15    1202 M. Johnson     M      Arlee          MT    US      0:19:07.13 0:19:07.13 6:10 11  77.9       15       M 1-99   Arlee           
16    1206 S. Nicolai     M      Arlee          MT    US      0:19:13.66 0:19:13.66 6:12 11  77.4       16       M 1-99   Arlee           
17    1264 A. Charlo      M      Pablo          MT    US      0:19:18.03 0:19:18.03 6:14 11  77.1       17       M 1-99   Two Eagle River 
18    1223 W. Charlo      M      Ronan          MT    US      0:19:30.70 0:19:30.70 6:18 11  76.3       18       M 1-99   Ronan           
19    1228 C. Silgen      M      Ronan          MT    US      0:19:56.94 0:19:56.94 6:26 12  72.2       19       M 1-99   Ronan           
20    1250 R. Gonzalez    M      Saint Ignatius MT    US      0:20:14.76 0:20:14.76 6:32 10  76.5       20       M 1-99   St Ignatius     
21    1222 K. Ilac        M      Hot Springs    MT    US      0:20:22.80 0:20:22.80 6:34 11  73.0       21       M 1-99   Hot Springs     
22    1243 C. Haines      M      Seeley Lake    MT    US      0:20:58.44 0:20:58.44 6:46 10  73.9       22       M 1-99   Seeley-Swan     
23    1205 R. Knoll       M      Arlee          MT    US      0:21:30.82 0:21:30.82 6:56 10  72.0       23       M 1-99   Arlee           
24    1203 D. Sween       M      Arlee          MT    US      0:21:35.25 0:21:35.25 6:58 12  66.7       24       M 1-99   Arlee           
25    1255 L. Peirce      M      Saint Ignatius MT    US      0:21:40.04 0:21:40.04 6:59 9   74.9       25       M 1-99   St Ignatius     
26    1242 L. Reinitz     M      Seeley Lake    MT    US      0:22:13.19 0:22:13.19 7:10 12  64.8       26       M 1-99   Seeley-Swan     
27    1253 E. Morigeau    M      Saint Ignatius MT    US      0:22:43.11 0:22:43.11 7:20 9   71.4       27       M 1-99   St Ignatius     
28    1263 C. Burke       M      Pablo          MT    US      0:22:57.40 0:22:57.40 7:24 11  64.8       28       M 1-99   Two Eagle River 
29    1268 W. Moran-Garza M      Pablo          MT    US      0:23:07.67 0:23:07.67 7:28 10  67.0       29       M 1-99   Two Eagle River 
30    1249 K. Dillard     M      Saint Ignatius MT    US      0:23:56.09 0:23:56.09 7:43 10  64.7       30       M 1-99   St Ignatius     
31    1204 D. Cordier     M      Arlee          MT    US      0:24:14.09 0:24:14.09 7:49 12  59.4       31       M 1-99   Arlee           
32    1269 S. Tanner      M      Pablo          MT    US      0:25:10.65 0:25:10.65 8:07 12  57.2       32       M 1-99   Two Eagle River 
33    1261 C. Burke       M      Pablo          MT    US      0:26:42.70 0:26:42.70 8:37 12  53.9       33       M 1-99   Two Eagle River 
34    1267 D. Lozeau      M      Pablo          MT    US      0:29:11.05 0:29:11.05 9:25 12  49.4       34       M 1-99   Two Eagle River 
35    1266 M. Glass       M      Pablo          MT    US      0:29:17.98 0:29:17.98 9:27 11  50.8       35       M 1-99   Two Eagle River 


Male 99 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     J. Normandeau 1227 12  1       M      Ronan MT US    16:47.27 
2     C. Kirkland   1314 10  2       M      Hamilton MT US 16:51.85 
3     B. Heiner     1225 11  3       M      Ronan MT US    17:01.07 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.