Results For
Arlee Fish Hatchery Challenge XC

Arlee, MT 59821
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                Grade Bib  Team               Gun Time   Pace    Video      
============ ===== =================== ===== ==== ================== ========== ======= ========== 
1            1     Porter Melvin       7     1918 MS_Target Range    0:12:56.48 6:28/M  0:12:56.48 
2            2     Bentley McGraw      8     1861 MS_Frenchtown      0:13:03.65 6:32/M  0:13:03.65 
3                  Enoch Wilson        7     1832 MS_Darby           0:13:03.73 6:32/M  0:13:03.73 
4                  Brock Ryan          8     1930 MS_Thompson Falls  0:13:10.47 6:35/M  0:13:10.47 
5            3     Brady Hubbard       6     1886 MS_Hellgate        0:13:18.23 6:39/M  0:13:18.23 
6            4     Brady McInnis       8     1917 MS_Target Range    0:13:22.91 6:41/M  0:13:22.91 
7                  Cash Neidhart       7     1831 MS_Darby           0:13:24.79 6:42/M  0:13:24.79 
8                  Ben Martin          7     1830 MS_Darby           0:13:26.34 6:43/M  0:13:26.34 
9            5     Fischer Sullivan    7     1893 MS_Hellgate        0:13:35.55 6:48/M  0:13:35.55 
10           6     Colter Elam         8     1914 MS_Target Range    0:13:45.23 6:53/M  0:13:45.23 
11           7     Silas Keller        6     1887 MS_Hellgate        0:13:59.34 7:00/M  0:13:59.34 
12                 Castin Borkholder   7     1829 MS_Darby           0:14:01.28 7:01/M  0:14:01.28 
13           8     Jayden Bloomfield   7     1879 MS_Hellgate        0:14:05.83 7:03/M  0:14:05.83 
14           9     Bridger Phillips    7     1921 MS_Target Range    0:14:14.16 7:07/M  0:14:14.16 
15                 Dustry Madplume     8     1933 MS_Two Eagle River 0:14:20.82 7:10/M  0:14:20.82 
16           10    Tyler Stenerson     8     1865 MS_Frenchtown      0:14:22.44 7:11/M  0:14:22.44 
17                 Jake Helser         8     1901 MS_St Ignatius     0:14:26.59 7:13/M  0:14:26.59 
18           11    Malakai Murphy      8     1889 MS_Hellgate        0:14:30.79 7:15/M  0:14:30.79 
19           12    Jayden Weider       7     1867 MS_Frenchtown      0:14:31.14 7:16/M  0:14:31.14 
20           13    Thaddeus Cox        6     1855 MS_Frenchtown      0:14:33.85 7:17/M  0:14:33.85 
21                 Joshua White        7     1896 MS_Hot Springs     0:14:37.73 7:19/M  0:14:37.73 
22           14    Landon Hansen       7     1857 MS_Frenchtown      0:14:39.95 7:20/M  0:14:39.95 
23           15    Nekoda Beaudin      6     1912 MS_Target Range    0:14:42.26 7:21/M  0:14:42.26 
24                 Charlie Gruber      6     1822 MS_Bonner          0:14:43.68 7:22/M  0:14:43.68 
25           16    L. Lund             7     1860 MS_Frenchtown      0:14:59.31 7:30/M  0:14:59.31 
26           17    Keegan Murphy       7     1888 MS_Hellgate        0:15:00.20 7:30/M  0:15:00.20 
27           18    Luke Hesse          6     1858 MS_Frenchtown      0:15:00.45 7:30/M  0:15:00.45 
28                 Evan Lofthus        6     1929 MS_Thompson Falls  0:15:08.79 7:34/M  0:15:08.79 
29                 Trevor Vanmaanen    7     1817 MS_Arlee           0:15:19.53 7:40/M  0:15:19.53 
30           19    Raymond McDonald    8     1842 MS_Dixon           0:15:19.68 7:40/M  0:15:19.68 
31           20    Carsten Bowen       8     1880 MS_Hellgate        0:15:21.51 7:41/M  0:15:21.51 
32                 Trevor Smith        8     1864 MS_Frenchtown      0:15:23.31 7:42/M  0:15:23.31 
33                 Huntyr White        6     3178 MS_Frenchtown      0:15:26.28 7:43/M  0:15:26.28 
34                 Brady Sypolt        8     1866 MS_Frenchtown      0:15:30.81 7:45/M  0:15:30.81 
35                 Wyatt Schuster      7     1891 MS_Hellgate        0:15:53.91 7:57/M  0:15:53.91 
36                 Brandon Shear       8     1863 MS_Frenchtown      0:15:54.81 7:57/M  0:15:54.81 
37                 Aiden Swab          8     1816 MS_Arlee           0:16:06.40 8:03/M  0:16:06.40 
38                 Tanner Whipple      7     1894 MS_Hellgate        0:16:27.92 8:14/M  0:16:27.92 
39                 Ryiley Afterbuffalo 8     1932 MS_Two Eagle River 0:16:29.55 8:15/M  0:16:29.55 
40                 Landon Foley        6     1883 MS_Hellgate        0:16:40.96 8:20/M  0:16:40.96 
41                 Oliver Palmer       6     1890 MS_Hellgate        0:16:42.05 8:21/M  0:16:42.05 
42                 Quinn Seaholm       6     1892 MS_Hellgate        0:16:42.72 8:21/M  0:16:42.72 
43           21    John Seilstad       6     1922 MS_Target Range    0:17:03.86 8:32/M  0:17:03.86 
44           22    William Fortner     6     1915 MS_Target Range    0:17:10.16 8:35/M  0:17:10.16 
45                 Everett Peters      7     1920 MS_Target Range    0:17:13.03 8:37/M  0:17:13.03 
46                 Kameron Kaufman     6     1824 MS_Bonner          0:17:20.84 8:40/M  0:17:20.84 
47                 Rudy Ochs           7     1919 MS_Target Range    0:17:53.36 8:57/M  0:17:53.36 
48                 Alex Gardipee       6     1884 MS_Hellgate        0:18:04.43 9:02/M  0:18:04.43 
49                 Oliver Hunter       1     1823 MS_Bonner          0:18:09.08 9:05/M  0:18:09.08 
50                 Braeden Cole        6     1821 MS_Bonner          0:18:14.26 9:07/M  0:18:14.26 
51           23    Sonny Matt          5     1841 MS_Dixon           0:18:38.88 9:19/M  0:18:38.88 
52                 Remington Ryan      6     1931 MS_Thompson Falls  0:18:41.14 9:21/M  0:18:41.14 
53           24    Tyler Boye          8     1839 MS_Dixon           0:18:48.77 9:24/M  0:18:48.77 
54                 B. Chatriand        6     1881 MS_Hellgate        0:18:49.64 9:25/M  0:18:49.64 
55           25    Jordan Boye         7     1838 MS_Dixon           0:19:00.97 9:30/M  0:19:00.97 
56                 Adley Larson        6     1902 MS_St Ignatius     0:19:03.86 9:32/M  0:19:03.86 
57                 Diego Hammett       7     1885 MS_Hellgate        0:19:12.52 9:36/M  0:19:12.52 
58                 Dylan Gilbert       8     1856 MS_Frenchtown      0:19:24.43 9:42/M  0:19:24.43 
59                 Stetson Ellison     8     1815 MS_Arlee           0:19:30.44 9:45/M  0:19:30.44 
60                 Andrew Chesbro      6     1882 MS_Hellgate        0:19:49.50 9:55/M  0:19:49.50 
61                 Eli Huckeby         7     1916 MS_Target Range    0:20:20.70 10:10/M 0:20:20.70 
62                 Taye Robinson       6     1862 MS_Frenchtown      0:20:29.05 10:15/M 0:20:29.05 
63                 Eli Assad           6     1878 MS_Hellgate        0:20:58.43 10:29/M 0:20:58.43 
64                 Tripp Larson        6     1859 MS_Frenchtown      0:21:16.66 10:38/M 0:21:16.66 
65           26    Dazzy Howard        5     1840 MS_Dixon           0:23:33.27 11:47/M 0:23:33.27 


Scored Boys
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
      Enoch Wilson  1832     3       M      Darby MT US 13:03.73 
      Brock Ryan    1930     4       M        US        13:10.47 
      Cash Neidhart 1831     7       M      Darby MT US 13:24.79 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.