Results For
Get Your Rear in Gear MKE

Wauwatosa, WI 53213
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Chip       Pace  Division Division Gender Age City              State Country 
                                Time                      Place                                               
===== ==== ==================== ========== ===== ======== ======== ====== === ================= ===== ======= 
1     1375 Audun Saterbak       0:18:07.34 5:51  M 20-29  1        M      23  Wauwatosa         WI    US      
2     1364 Manis Mullarkey      0:20:21.48 6:34  M 20-29  2        M      29  Milwaukee         WI    US      
3     1255 Braedon Gibson       0:20:38.14 6:39  M 11-19  1        M      15  Muskego           WI    US      
4     1316 Jose Franco          0:20:54.23 6:45  M 50-59  1        M      56  Wauwatosa         WI    US      
5     1294 Shahriar Alizadegan  0:21:49.39 7:02  M 40-49  1        M      49  Brookfield        WI    US      
6     1358 Dan Malicki          0:22:15.62 7:11  M 30-39  1        M      32  Wauwatosa         WI    US      
7     1260 Josiah Tushaus       0:22:41.75 7:19  M 11-19  2        M      16  Muskego           WI    US      
8     1370 Carrie Peterson      0:22:57.03 7:24  F 40-49  1        F      41  Wauwatosa         WI    US      
9     1340 Lauren Jensen        0:22:58.55 7:25  F 50-59  1        F      51                                  
10    1373 Jayne Rogers         0:23:12.12 7:29  F 50-59  2        F      54  Cedarburg                       
11    1253 Jessica Eisenman     0:23:19.58 7:31  F 30-39  1        F      34  Amery                           
12    1338 Daniel Izydor        0:23:50.13 7:41  M 20-29  3        M      20  Milwaukee         WI    US      
13    1307 Robert Cotter        0:23:51.82 7:42  M 50-59  2        M      53  Milwaukee         WI    US      
14    1266 Zachary Johnson      0:24:20.35 7:51  M 11-19  3        M      17  Kenosha                         
15    1359 Taylor McCoy         0:24:36.75 7:56  M 30-39  2        M      31  Mount Pleasant    WI    US      
16    1310 Becky Doege          0:24:56.69 8:03  F 30-39  2        F      31                                  
17    1406 Colleen Evans        0:24:57.24 8:03  F 30-39  3        F      36                                  
18    1263 Noah Erbe            0:25:27.43 8:13  M 11-19  4        M      17  Oak Creek         WI    US      
19    1329 Julie Hall           0:25:33.66 8:15  F 50-59  3        F      50  Milwaukee         WI    US      
20    1341 Jeffrey A. Kellner   0:25:47.67 8:19  M 60-69  1        M      63  Greenville        WI    US      
21    1362 Caitlin Moyer        0:26:02.05 8:24  F 30-39  4        F      36  Wauwatosa         WI    US      
22    1257 Cayden Shisler       0:26:14.92 8:28  M 11-19  5        M      14  Muskego           WI    US      
23    1254 Ashlee Rybak         0:26:16.45 8:29  F 30-39  5        F      33  Waterford         WI    US      
24    1313 Peter Fanning        0:26:21.62 8:30  M 50-59  3        M      54  Hartford          WI    US      
25    1303 Maya Boren           0:26:25.44 8:31  F 20-29  1        F      23  West Allis        WI    US      
26    1261 Aidan Erbe           0:26:26.64 8:32  M 11-19  6        M      15  Oak Creek         WI    US      
27    1296 Julie Anderson       0:26:30.57 8:33  F 40-49  2        F      41  West Allis                      
28    1335 Katherine Hu         0:26:35.30 8:35  F 30-39  6        F      30                                  
29    1361 Karl Meyer           0:26:43.20 8:37  M 40-49  2        M      49  Wauwatosa         WI    US      
30    1275 Travis Bangart       0:26:57.83 8:42  M 30-39  3        M      30  Milwaukee                       
31    1395 Ali Wittchow         0:27:11.13 8:46  F 30-39  7        F      31  Waukesha          WI    US      
32    1317 Rose Franco          0:27:19.59 8:49  F 50-59  4        F      54  Wauwatosa         WI    US      
33    1342 Nicole Kellner       0:27:21.63 8:50  F 30-39  8        F      32                                  
34    1300 Cregan Berst         0:27:22.26 8:50  M 11-19  7        M      18  Milwaukee         WI    US      
35    1404 Ty Schroeder         0:27:27.65 8:52  M 11-19  8        M      16  Milwaukee                       
36    1312 Amy Engmann          0:27:39.32 8:55  F 40-49  3        F      49                                  
37    1393 Sandy Williamson     0:27:53.92 9:00  F 30-39  9        F      38  Milwaukee         WI    US      
38    1390 B. Williamson        0:27:56.11 9:01  M 1-10   1        M      9   Milwaukee         WI    US      
39    1251 Mark Stoughton       0:27:58.81 9:02  M 40-49  3        M      48  New Berlin        WI    US      
40    1356 Melanie Madden       0:28:01.85 9:03  F 20-29  2        F      25  Milwaukeee        WI    US      
41    1304 Stephanie Brennan    0:28:57.05 9:20  F 20-29  3        F      27  Grafton           WI    US      
42    1252 Matt Windisch        0:29:03.29 9:22  M 40-49  4        M      40  New Berlin        WI    US      
43    1305 E. Colwin            0:29:08.40 9:24  M 1-10   2        M      10  Deforest          WI    US      
44    1256 E. Gibson            0:29:08.46 9:24  F 11-19  1        F      12  Muskego           WI    US      
45    1306 Kevin Colwin         0:29:08.81 9:24  M 30-39  4        M      39  Deforest          WI    US      
46    1295 Alan Anderson        0:29:18.55 9:27  M 40-49  5        M      48  West Allis                      
47    1389 Tim Walkowski        0:29:43.37 9:35  M 50-59  4        M      58                                  
48    1388 Katie Troilo         0:30:01.47 9:41  F 20-29  4        F      29  Wauwatosa         WI    US      
49    1372 Philip Redlich       0:30:05.98 9:43  M 60-69  2        M      65  Glendale          WI    US      
50    1331 Maggie Hangos        0:30:14.91 9:45  F 30-39  10       F      35  Menomonee Falls                 
51    1262 Jody Erbe            0:30:17.04 9:46  F 40-49  4        F      47  Kenosha                         
52    1265 Michael Johnson      0:30:17.70 9:46  M 50-59  5        M      55  Kenosha                         
53    1330 Adam Hangos          0:30:25.42 9:49  M 30-39  5        M      36  Menomonee Falls                 
54    1269 John Prue            0:30:48.13 9:56  M 50-59  6        M      56  Kenosha           WI    US      
55    1336 Sean Hutchinson      0:30:51.59 9:57  M 11-19  9        M      13  Brookfield        WI    US      
56    1407 Patrick Hutchinson   0:30:53.25 9:58  M 40-49  6        M      48                                  
57    1297 Lisa Baker           0:31:02.32 10:01 F 40-49  5        F      41  Wauwatosa                       
58    1402 Jen Wolff            0:31:16.11 10:05 F 40-49  6        F      44                                  
59    1337 Stephanie Hutchinson 0:32:13.76 10:24 F 40-49  7        F      43  Brookfield        WI    US      
60    1318 Sara Frey            0:32:45.35 10:34 F 40-49  8        F      43  Dekalb            IL    US      
61    1403 Ashley Rudderham     0:33:37.11 10:51 F 30-39  11       F      35  East Troy         WI    US      
62    1398 Alyssa Woods         0:33:37.86 10:51 F 20-29  5        F      27  Merrimac          WI    US      
63    1323 Randy Grippe         0:33:47.65 10:54 M 60-69  3        M      62  Wauwatosa         WI    US      
64    1400 Patrick Zettel       0:33:59.74 10:58 M 30-39  6        M      34                                  
65    1314 Dena Fellows         0:34:01.30 10:58 F 40-49  9        F      45  Milwaukee         WI    US      
66    1351 Chris Lese           0:34:01.73 10:59 M 40-49  7        M      45  Greenfield        WI    US      
67    1363 Shelly Muelrath      0:34:02.69 10:59 F 50-59  5        F      51  Menomonee Falls   WI    US      
68    1311 Brian Dorschner      0:34:52.18 11:15 M 11-19  10       M      18  Wauwatosa                       
69    1328 Julie Haase          0:34:56.35 11:16 F 40-49  10       F      41                                  
70    1339 James Jensen         0:35:15.06 11:22 M 60-69  4        M      69  West Bend         WI    US      
71    1324 Ellie Grisar         0:35:17.17 11:23 F 11-19  2        F      17  Grafton           WI    US      
72    1268 Cherie Peterson      0:35:20.52 11:24 F 50-59  6        F      58  Kenosha           WI    US      
73    1267 Dan Milakovic        0:35:21.58 11:24 M 50-59  7        M      59  Kenosha           WI    US      
74    1270 Michele Prue         0:35:21.86 11:24 F 50-59  7        F      54  Kenosha           WI    US      
75    1264 Cindy Groth          0:35:22.57 11:25 F 50-59  8        F      57  Franklin                        
76    1326 Sarah Grisar         0:35:28.41 11:27 F 40-49  11       F      42  Grafton           WI    US      
77    1379 Maddie Schultz       0:35:32.44 11:28 F 11-19  3        F      18  Milwaukee         WI    US      
78    1353 Charlie Luther       0:35:55.55 11:35 M 11-19  11       M      15  Muskego           WI    US      
79    1354 Sam Luther           0:35:55.64 11:35 M 11-19  12       M      13  Muskego           WI    US      
80    1385 Sue Luther           0:36:01.04 11:37 F 50-59  9        F      51  Muskego           WI    US      
81    1319 Becky Fries          0:36:07.53 11:39 F 30-39  12       F      38  Ingleside         IL    US      
82    1394 Kathleen Wilstein    0:36:27.28 11:46 F 50-59  10       F      54  Janesville                      
83    1309 Maryellen Devito     0:38:40.94 12:29 F 50-59  11       F      59  Milwaukee         WI    US      
84    1383 Katie Sliwicki       0:39:15.77 12:40 F 30-39  13       F      34  Greenville                      
85    1382 Joe Sliwicki         0:39:19.80 12:41 M 30-39  7        M      37  Greenville                      
86    1352 Sue Lewandowski      0:39:51.36 12:51 F 60-69  1        F      69                                  
87    1401 Lauren Mallhow       0:39:58.24 12:54 F 11-19  4        F      15                                  
88    1334 Lexi Hilgart         0:39:59.95 12:54 F 11-19  5        F      17  Grafton           WI    US      
89    1396 Brandon Wolff        0:40:14.06 12:59 M 20-29  4        M      28                                  
90    1397 Samantha Wolff       0:40:14.08 12:59 F 20-29  6        F      28                                  
91    1273 Terese Krafcheck     0:40:30.06 13:04 F 50-59  12       F      57  Warrenville                     
92    1325 Emily Grisar         0:41:02.78 13:14 F 11-19  6        F      15  Grafton           WI    US      
93    1333 Sheri Heinz          0:41:03.56 13:15 F 50-59  13       F      57  Jefferson         WI    US      
94    1384 Dawn Sparangis       0:41:27.84 13:23 F 50-59  14       F      56  West Allis        WI    US      
95    1258 Kyle Shisler         0:41:29.64 13:23 M 20-29  5        M      29  Muskego           WI    US      
96    1259 Natalie Shisler      0:41:29.68 13:23 F 60-69  2        F      60  Keller            TX    US      
97    1276 Neal Cain            0:42:01.92 13:34 M 70-79  1        M      70  Milwaukee                       
98    1348 Tierney Konitzer     0:42:03.89 13:34 F 30-39  14       F      32  Milwaukee                       
99    1278 Erik Smith           0:42:06.51 13:35 M 40-49  8        M      41  Milwaukee                       
100   1279 Rachel Smith         0:42:08.29 13:36 F 40-49  12       F      40  Milwaukee                       
101   1366 Nicole Palmer        0:42:08.47 13:36 F 30-39  15       F      33  Arlington Heights IL    US      
102   1277 Jack Hamilton        0:42:39.26 13:46 M 40-49  9        M      47  West Bend         WI    US      
103   1282 Sabryna O'Brien      0:42:46.43 13:48 F 11-19  7        F      16  Brookfield                      
104   1280 Andrew Johnson       0:42:51.89 13:50 M 40-49  10       M      46  Brookfield        WI    US      
105   1283 Heather Walker       0:42:53.90 13:50 F 30-39  16       F      38  Brookfield        WI    US      
106   1299 Brian Bernhardt      0:42:54.35 13:50 M 60-69  5        M      67  Milwaukee         WI    US      
107   1332 Tim Hansen           0:44:49.96 14:28 M 30-39  8        M      39  North Prairie     WI    US      
108   1367 Elizabeth Pasho      0:45:23.04 14:38 F 40-49  13       F      41  Whitefish Bay     WI    US      
109   1369 Jasin Pasho          0:45:23.06 14:38 M 40-49  11       M      46  Whitefish Bay     WI    US      
110   1368 Jasemin Pasho        0:45:24.56 14:39 F 50-59  15       F      50  Whitefish Bay     WI    US      
111   1287 Maura Brophey        0:46:25.56 14:59 F 30-39  17       F      35  Milwaukee                       
112   1286 Daniel Brophey       0:46:25.58 14:59 M 70-79  2        M      70  Milwaukee                       
113   1285 Chris Brophey        0:46:25.70 14:59 M 30-39  9        M      36  Milwaukee                       
114   1289 G. Gonzales          0:46:26.98 14:59 M 1-10   3        M      6   Milwaukee                       
115   1288 R. Brophey           0:46:27.29 14:59 M 11-19  13       M      12  Milwaukee                       
116   1308 Sean Daley           0:46:49.19 15:06 M 50-59  8        M      56  Milwaukee         WI    US      
117   1347 Dennis Koehler       0:47:32.48 15:20 M 70-79  3        M      71  Wisconsin Rapids  WI    US      
118   1327 Annie Gutt           0:47:45.76 15:24 F 30-39  18       F      38                                  
119   1405 Kelly Hirn           0:47:53.73 15:27 F 30-39  19       F      32                                  
120   1371 Anna Read            0:48:40.17 15:42 F 11-19  8        F      18  Cedarburg                       
121   1386 Kelly Swosinski      0:49:50.97 16:05 F 30-39  20       F      37  North Prairie     WI    US      
122   1343 Braden Kizer         0:49:52.76 16:05 M 30-39  10       M      35  Mequon                          
123   1344 Elizabeth Kizer      0:49:57.53 16:07 F 40-49  14       F      40  Mequon                          
124   1320 Maria Gaenslen       0:51:19.80 16:33 F 30-39  21       F      31  Muskego           WI    US      
125   1321 Maria Gaenslen       0:51:25.03 16:35 F 30-39  22       F      33  Muskego           WI    US      
126   1322 Zane Gray            0:58:04.86 18:44 M 40-49  12       M      49  Beaver Dam                      
127   1271 Julienne Fardal      0:59:51.80 19:19 F 40-49  15       F      40  Dublin                          
128   1345 Dan Koch             1:02:12.86 20:04 M 40-49  13       M      45  South Milwaukee   WI    US      
129   1346 Kristin Koch         1:02:15.62 20:05 F 30-39  23       F      37  South Milwaukee   WI    US      
130   1272 Rebecca Holl         1:02:55.17 20:18 F 40-49  16       F      41  New Berlin        WI    US      


Male 10 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     B. Williamson 1390 9   38      M      Milwaukee WI US 27:56.11 
2     E. Colwin     1305 10  43      M      Deforest WI US  29:08.40 
3     G. Gonzales   1289 6   114     M      Milwaukee       46:26.98 


Male 11 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Braedon Gibson  1255 15  3       M      Muskego WI US 20:38.14 
2     Josiah Tushaus  1260 16  7       M      Muskego WI US 22:41.75 
3     Zachary Johnson 1266 17  14      M      Kenosha       24:20.35 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Audun Saterbak  1375 23  1       M      Wauwatosa WI US 18:07.34 
2     Manis Mullarkey 1364 29  2       M      Milwaukee WI US 20:21.48 
3     Daniel Izydor   1338 20  12      M      Milwaukee WI US 23:50.13 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Dan Malicki    1358 32  6       M      Wauwatosa WI US      22:15.62 
2     Taylor McCoy   1359 31  15      M      Mount Pleasant WI US 24:36.75 
3     Travis Bangart 1275 30  30      M      Milwaukee            26:57.83 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Shahriar Alizadegan 1294 49  5       M      Brookfield WI US 21:49.39 
2     Karl Meyer          1361 49  29      M      Wauwatosa WI US  26:43.20 
3     Mark Stoughton      1251 48  39      M      New Berlin WI US 27:58.81 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Jose Franco   1316 56  4       M      Wauwatosa WI US 20:54.23 
2     Robert Cotter 1307 53  13      M      Milwaukee WI US 23:51.82 
3     Peter Fanning 1313 54  24      M      Hartford WI US  26:21.62 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jeffrey A. Kellner 1341 63  20      M      Greenville WI US 25:47.67 
2     Philip Redlich     1372 65  49      M      Glendale WI US   30:05.98 
3     Randy Grippe       1323 62  63      M      Wauwatosa WI US  33:47.65 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Neal Cain      1276 70  97      M      Milwaukee              42:01.92 
2     Daniel Brophey 1286 70  112     M      Milwaukee              46:25.58 
3     Dennis Koehler 1347 71  117     M      Wisconsin Rapids WI US 47:32.48 


Female 11 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     E. Gibson      1256 12  44      F      Muskego WI US   29:08.46 
2     Ellie Grisar   1324 17  71      F      Grafton WI US   35:17.17 
3     Maddie Schultz 1379 18  77      F      Milwaukee WI US 35:32.44 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Maya Boren        1303 23  25      F      West Allis WI US 26:25.44 
2     Melanie Madden    1356 25  40      F      Milwaukeee WI US 28:01.85 
3     Stephanie Brennan 1304 27  41      F      Grafton WI US    28:57.05 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Jessica Eisenman 1253 34  11      F      Amery    23:19.58 
2     Becky Doege      1310 31  16      F               24:56.69 
3     Colleen Evans    1406 36  17      F               24:57.24 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Carrie Peterson 1370 41  8       F      Wauwatosa WI US 22:57.03 
2     Julie Anderson  1296 41  27      F      West Allis      26:30.57 
3     Amy Engmann     1312 49  36      F                      27:39.32 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Lauren Jensen 1340 51  9       F                      22:58.55 
2     Jayne Rogers  1373 54  10      F      Cedarburg       23:12.12 
3     Julie Hall    1329 50  19      F      Milwaukee WI US 25:33.66 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Sue Lewandowski 1352 69  86      F                   39:51.36 
2     Natalie Shisler 1259 60  96      F      Keller TX US 41:29.68 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.