Call Me Cupid 10 Miler, 5k & Sweetheart's Relay

Sun February 16, 2020 Bainbridge, PA US 17502 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name 
                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place                           
===== === ======================= ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ========= 
1     440 Nicki Jordan            F      0:25:02.4 0:24:59.7 8:04  33  59.0       1        F Open                 
2     609 Anne Frederick          F      0:25:26.0 0:25:26.0 8:12  36  58.4       2        F Open                 
3     554 Adam Hughes             M      0:25:46.0 0:25:42.5 8:18  45  55.1       1        M Masters              
4     527 Jenn Fisher             F      0:25:48.5 0:25:48.5 8:20  40  58.6       1        F Masters              
5     545 Erik Daniele            M      0:26:03.7 0:26:01.4 8:24  44  54.0       1        M 40-49                
6     607 M. Frederick            M      0:26:02.0 0:26:02.0 8:24  9   62.3       1        M Open                 
7     646 Megan Krusi             F      0:26:03.5 0:26:03.5 8:24  41  58.4       1        F 40-49                
8     550 Maia Moyer-Hazen        F      0:26:27.4 0:26:26.1 8:32  33  55.8       3        F Open                 
9     608 C. Frederick            M      0:27:09.0 0:27:09.0 8:45  9   59.8       2        M Open                 
10    479 Amelia Davis            F      0:27:31.3 0:27:25.2 8:51  22  53.6       1        F 20-29                
11    558 PJ Steiner              M      0:27:31.0 0:27:25.8 8:51  26  47.1       3        M Open                 
12    496 Wesley Trabosh          M      0:28:54.2 0:28:46.9 9:17  34  45.7       1        M 30-39                
13    439 Wayne Mutata            M      0:29:15.3 0:29:11.7 9:25  33  44.8       2        M 30-39                
14    438 Corinne Phongxaysanith  F      0:29:14.9 0:29:11.8 9:25  40  51.8       2        F 40-49                
15    457 Lauren Moyer            F      0:29:46.3 0:29:24.4 9:29  32  50.1       1        F 30-39                
16    642 Alexandria Carl         F      0:30:02.9 0:29:53.9 9:39  32  49.3       2        F 30-39                
17    579 Glenn Weber Jr          M      0:30:01.5 0:29:54.5 9:39  36  44.4       3        M 30-39                
18    853 Steven Galindo          M      0:30:16.4 0:30:09.0 9:44  26  42.9       1        M 20-29                
19    454 Kelly Burns             F      0:31:16.9 0:30:52.7 9:58  27  47.6       2        F 20-29                
20    594 Brett Morcom            M      0:31:24.6 0:31:08.2 10:03 46  45.8       2        M 40-49                
21    448 Kathleen Stratemeyer    F      0:31:33.5 0:31:31.3 10:10 41  48.2       3        F 40-49                
22    584 Kansas Shearer          F      0:31:51.0 0:31:48.9 10:16 22  46.2       3        F 20-29                
23    541 Katie Null              F      0:31:56.0 0:31:52.8 10:17 38  47.0       3        F 30-39                
24    468 S. Krusi                F      0:31:57.4 0:31:57.4 10:19 12  51.3       1        F 1-14                 
25    458 Allison Kalemjian       F      0:32:13.4 0:32:11.0 10:23 25  45.7       4        F 20-29                
26    459 Rachel Barber           F      0:32:13.6 0:32:11.1 10:23 29  45.7       5        F 20-29                
27    452 Pamela Gantz            F      0:32:31.3 0:32:26.8 10:28 53  52.6       1        F 50-59                
28    453 Michele Ayers           F      0:32:31.5 0:32:27.0 10:28 49  50.3       4        F 40-49                
29    445 Andy Ayers              M      0:32:32.3 0:32:27.6 10:28 49  44.9       3        M 40-49                
30    480 Chantelle Garber        F      0:32:30.7 0:32:28.8 10:29 26  45.3       6        F 20-29                
31    639 DAVID SMITH             M      0:32:52.1 0:32:49.7 10:35 50  44.8       1        M 50-59                
32    633 Robert Foti             M      0:33:19.3 0:33:19.1 10:45 49  43.8       4        M 40-49                
33    472 Gail Mowery             F      0:33:25.3 0:33:21.2 10:46 45  47.0       5        F 40-49                
34    437 lydia Birhanu           F      0:33:53.5 0:33:50.4 10:55 30  43.5       4        F 30-39                
35    530 MICHAEL PEFFLEY         M      0:34:00.8 0:33:54.3 10:56 50  43.3       2        M 50-59                
36    436 Anonymous Participant   M      0:34:08.5 0:34:03.7 10:59 31  38.2       4        M 30-39                
37    435 Heather Weaver          F      0:34:07.7 0:34:03.7 10:59 32  43.2       5        F 30-39                
38    433 William Scheirer        M      0:34:27.8 0:34:05.4 11:00 32  38.2       5        M 30-39                
39    460 Vy Nguyen               F      0:34:21.5 0:34:10.2 11:01 27  43.0       7        F 20-29                
40    514 Tina LUth               F      0:34:22.4 0:34:10.2 11:01 42  44.8       6        F 40-49                
41    434 Kristin Jensen          F      0:34:27.1 0:34:16.7 11:03 43  45.0       7        F 40-49                
42    442 Julia Warick            F      0:42:59.2 0:35:06.3 11:19 29  41.9       8        F 20-29                
43    456 Tyler Speece            M      0:35:58.8 0:35:36.7 11:29 29  36.4       2        M 20-29                
44    432 Cassidy Kling           F      0:35:59.1 0:35:37.4 11:29 22  41.3       9        F 20-29                
45    578 Keith Graham            M      0:35:59.0 0:35:50.4 11:34 49  40.7       5        M 40-49                
46    536 Justin Smith            M      0:36:14.3 0:36:14.3 11:41 35  36.5       6        M 30-39                
47    630 Susan J Landis          F      0:36:31.1 0:36:27.5 11:46 60  50.8       1        F 60-69                
48    482 Andrea Kepler           F      0:36:45.2 0:36:36.1 11:48 64  53.3       2        F 60-69                
49    547 Kelsey Schubert         F      0:36:47.2 0:36:37.6 11:49 25  40.2       10       F 20-29                
50    528 Karen Romecki           F      0:37:17.3 0:37:12.3 12:00 58  48.6       2        F 50-59                
51    510 Jodi Bruton             F      0:37:30.7 0:37:18.7 12:02 45  42.0       8        F 40-49                
52    497 Heidi Kohr              F      0:38:04.7 0:38:04.7 12:17 34  38.8       6        F 30-39                
53    544 Dana Daniele            F      0:38:42.9 0:38:31.4 12:26 44  40.4       9        F 40-49                
54    471 Beth Mease              F      0:38:59.2 0:38:42.3 12:29 39  38.8       7        F 30-39                
55    470 Justin Mease            M      0:38:59.3 0:38:42.3 12:29 39  35.0       7        M 30-39                
56    636 Teresa Blatt            F      0:38:45.4 0:38:45.4 12:30 49  42.1       10       F 40-49                
57    597 Helene Matthews         F      0:39:22.4 0:39:10.2 12:38 57  45.6       3        F 50-59                
58    856 Luann Schribani         F      0:39:25.2 0:39:12.5 12:39 65  50.4       3        F 60-69                
59    563 Veronica Killmeyer      F      0:39:37.8 0:39:31.9 12:45 53  43.2       4        F 50-59                
60    857 Bruce Cronrath          M      0:40:56.4 0:40:45.4 13:09 76  46.7       1        M 70-99                
61    648 Sara Griffin            F      0:41:10.0 0:40:56.6 13:12 39  36.7       8        F 30-39                
62    621 Melissa Kramer          F      0:41:24.4 0:41:11.1 13:17 36  36.1       9        F 30-39                
63    615 Jessica Bitts           F      0:42:36.9 0:42:26.7 13:42 26  34.7       11       F 20-29                
64    565 Bridgette Saverine      F      0:42:36.8 0:42:28.4 13:42 25  34.6       12       F 20-29                
65    586 Kari Hess               F      0:42:47.5 0:42:36.6 13:45 37  35.0       10       F 30-39                
66    463 Amanda McFadden         F      0:42:46.2 0:42:37.6 13:45 37  35.0       11       F 30-39                
67    612 Lisa Hartlaub           F      0:43:37.0 0:43:25.7 14:01 53  39.3       5        F 50-59                
68    549 Joseph Schubert         M      0:44:12.0 0:44:12.0 14:15 21  29.3       3        M 20-29                
69    537 Lyndsey Smith           F      0:47:04.1 0:46:53.9 15:08 30  31.4       12       F 30-39                
70    462 Erika Wolf              F      0:47:14.3 0:47:03.5 15:11 52  35.8       6        F 50-59                
71    461 Krista Sultzbach        F      0:47:14.3 0:47:03.9 15:11 54  36.6       7        F 50-59                
72    522 Christina Roop          F      0:48:04.1 0:47:54.8 15:27 34  30.8       13       F 30-39                
73    599 John Murphy             M      0:48:15.0 0:47:59.7 15:29 59  32.9       3        M 50-59                
74    623 Kiralyn Foss            F      0:48:29.2 0:48:22.5 15:36 23  30.4       13       F 20-29                
75    450 I. Stratemeyer          F      0:48:59.9 0:48:48.4 15:45 9   36.6       2        F 1-14                 
76    620 Nora Haefele            F      0:49:13.1 0:48:58.5 15:48 62  38.8       4        F 60-69                
77    506 Allie Miller            F      0:49:28.8 0:49:15.1 15:53 43  31.3       11       F 40-49                
78    447 Christopher Stratemeyer M      0:50:00.0 0:49:45.0 16:03 47  28.9       6        M 40-49                
79    451 A. Stratemeyer          F      0:49:58.6 0:49:50.2 16:05 7   38.5       3        F 1-14                 
80    485 Ted Sickler             M      0:50:49.7 0:50:44.1 16:22 51  29.2       4        M 50-59                
81    585 D. Simmons              F      0:51:13.2 0:51:00.4 16:27 9   35.0       4        F 1-14                 
82    557 Molly Jarns             F      0:53:14.7 0:52:55.9 17:04 35  28.0       14       F 30-39                
83    556 Deborah Funk            F      0:53:14.8 0:52:56.0 17:05 45  29.6       12       F 40-49                
84    505 Kelly Hoffmaster        F      0:54:36.4 0:54:26.3 17:34 51  30.6       8        F 50-59                
85    598 Cheryl Foster           F      0:54:38.8 0:54:26.5 17:34 41  27.9       13       F 40-49                
86    499 Veronica Auker          F      0:55:21.8 0:55:14.7 17:49 34  26.8       15       F 30-39                
87    498 Ashley zong             F      0:55:21.9 0:55:14.9 17:49 33  26.7       16       F 30-39                
88    548 Dennis Robbins Jr       M      0:57:32.4 0:57:23.3 18:31 28  22.5       4        M 20-29                
89    509 Louise Schwartz-smits   F      1:01:40.8 1:01:22.6 19:48 47  26.0       14       F 40-49                
90    560 John Killmeyer          M      1:04:35.7 1:04:29.1 20:48 57  24.1       5        M 50-59                
91    483 Unknown Partic. 483     M      1:06:04.8 1:05:48.4 21:14                1        No Age Given           
92    475 Brenda Miller           F      1:06:03.4 1:05:48.8 21:14 55  26.5       9        F 50-59                
93    474 Carl Miller             M      1:06:04.4 1:05:49.3 21:14 58  23.8       6        M 50-59                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     M. Frederick 607 9   6       M      Myerstown PA US    26:02.0 
2     C. Frederick 608 9   9       M      Myerstown PA US    27:09.0 
3     PJ Steiner   558 26  11      M      Millersville PA US 27:25.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Nicki Jordan     440 33  1       F        US            24:59.7 
2     Anne Frederick   609 36  2       F      Myerstown PA US 25:26.0 
3     Maia Moyer-Hazen 550 33  8       F      Strasburg PA US 26:26.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Adam Hughes 554 45  3       M        US     25:42.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jenn Fisher 527 40  4       F      Middletown PA US 25:48.5 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Steven Galindo  853 26  18      M      Philadelphia PA US 30:09.0 
2     Tyler Speece    456 29  43      M      Lancaster PA US    35:36.7 
3     Joseph Schubert 549 21  68      M      Lebanon PA US      44:12.0 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Wesley Trabosh 496 34  12      M      Pottsville PA US 28:46.9 
2     Wayne Mutata   439 33  13      M      Lancaster PA US  29:11.7 
3     Glenn Weber Jr 579 36  17      M        US             29:54.5 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Erik Daniele 545 44  5       M      Glenmoore PA US     26:01.4 
2     Brett Morcom 594 46  20      M      Elizabethtown PA US 31:08.2 
3     Andy Ayers   445 49  29      M        US                32:27.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     DAVID SMITH     639 50  31      M      Exton PA US     32:49.7 
2     MICHAEL PEFFLEY 530 50  35      M      Palmyra PA US   33:54.3 
3     John Murphy     599 59  73      M      Arlington VA US 47:59.7 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bruce Cronrath 857 76  60      M        US     40:45.4 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     S. Krusi       468 12  24      F      Exton PA US       31:57.4 
2     I. Stratemeyer 450 9   75      F      Downingtown PA US 48:48.4 
3     A. Stratemeyer 451 7   79      F      Downingtown PA US 49:50.2 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Amelia Davis   479 22  10      F      Millersville PA US 27:25.2 
2     Kelly Burns    454 27  19      F      Lancaster PA US    30:52.7 
3     Kansas Shearer 584 22  22      F      Palmyra PA US      31:48.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lauren Moyer    457 32  15      F      Reading PA US    29:24.4 
2     Alexandria Carl 642 32  16      F      Harrisburg PA US 29:53.9 
3     Katie Null      541 38  23      F      Lebanon PA US    31:52.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Megan Krusi            646 41  7       F      Exton PA US       26:03.5 
2     Corinne Phongxaysanith 438 40  14      F      Lancaster PA US   29:11.8 
3     Kathleen Stratemeyer   448 41  21      F      Downingtown PA US 31:31.3 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Pamela Gantz    452 53  27      F      Lancaster PA US    32:26.8 
2     Karen Romecki   528 58  50      F      Conowingo MD US    37:12.3 
3     Helene Matthews 597 57  57      F      West Chester PA US 39:10.2 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Susan J Landis  630 60  47      F      Columbia PA US 36:27.5 
2     Andrea Kepler   482 64  48      F      New York NY US 36:36.1 
3     Luann Schribani 856 65  58      F        US           39:12.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.