Rock 'N Run Glow Trot 5K and Fun Run

Fri May 3, 2019 Oakwood, GA US 30566 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Age Gender City           State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age        
                                                                 Time    Time          Percentage 
===== === ====================== === ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ===== ========== 
1     187 Ricardo Hernandez      36  M      Lula           GA    19:08   19:07   6:09  69.7       
2     178 Chip Kiel              63  M      Flowery Branch GA    19:12   19:11   6:11  85.3       
3     58  Gary Willie            48  M      Hoschton       GA    19:19   19:17   6:13  75.4       
4     140 Kevin Jarrard          45  M      Gainesville    GA    20:19   20:16   6:32  70.1       
5     142 Ethan Jarrard          14  M      Gainesville    GA    20:35   20:32   6:37  66.7       
6     101 Shanon Santos          29  M      Oakwood        GA    20:35   20:32   6:37  63.3       
7     182 A. Thomas              10  M      Hoschton       GA    21:21   21:20   6:52  72.8       
8     181 Andrew Thomas          42  M      Hoschton       GA    21:24   21:22   6:53  65.1       
9     79  Ethan Stanley          19  M      Flowery Branch GA    21:30   21:26   6:54  60.6       
10    184 Jack Thomas            14  M      Hoschton       GA    21:31   21:29   6:55  63.8       
11    141 Jannik Mueller         19  M      Gainesville    GA    22:17   22:12   7:09  58.5       
12    190 Philipp Heuer          23  M      Gainesville    GA    22:17   22:14   7:10  58.4       
13    103 Ron Willmann           21  M      Gainesville    GA    22:17   22:14   7:10  58.4       
14    153 Z. Godfrey             9   M      Cleveland      GA    22:26   22:26   7:13  72.6       
15    104 Michael Grauer         21  M      Gainesville    GA    22:42   22:38   7:17  57.4       
16    183 Melinda Thomas         43  F      Hoschton       GA    22:51   22:50   7:21  67.7       
17    186 Lukas Buehne           23  M      Gainesville    GA    23:20   23:17   7:30  55.8       
18    185 Ramon Valde Valdez     38  M      Gainesville    GA    23:30   23:28   7:33  57.6       
19    51  Leah Gaither           35  F      Flowery Branch GA    23:48   23:46   7:39  62.6       
20    109 Armando Perez          28  M      Oakwood        GA    24:04   24:04   7:45  53.9       
21    66  Susan Holman           40  F      Clermont       GA    24:08   24:06   7:46  62.9       
22    179 Andre Kallab           51  M      Gainesville    GA    24:31   24:25   7:52  60.9       
23    152 Wesley Roach           49  M      Gainesville    GA    24:28   24:26   7:52  59.9       
24    138 Kelly Jarrard          46  F      Gainesville    GA    24:58   24:50   8:00  63.8       
25    108 Melina Bednarz         21  F      Gainesville    GA    24:58   24:56   8:02  59.2       
26    100 P. Smith               7   M      Clermont       GA    25:12   25:00   8:03  73.2       
27    82  S. Bowling             11  F      Gainesville    GA    25:15   25:14   8:08  67.0       
28    133 H. Garlich             8   M      Gainesville    GA    25:38   25:36   8:15  67.1       
29    39  Claus Von Dziembowski  28  M      Braselton      GA    25:41   25:39   8:16  50.6       
30    134 Cricket Garlich        43  F      Gainesville    GA    26:01   26:00   8:22  59.5       
31    36  Lisbeth Jimenez        27  F      Gainesville    GA    26:20   26:17   8:28  56.2       
32    135 Jarid Swart            31  M      Cumming        GA    44:32   26:24   8:30  49.4       
33    40  Aileen Von Dziembowski 25  F      Braselton      GA    26:47   26:45   8:37  55.2       
34    154 Wes Smith              40  M      Braselton      GA    26:54   26:48   8:38  51.2       
35    127 William Goss           45  M      Flowery Branch GA    27:28   27:24   8:49  51.9       
36    91  Robert Ledford         51  M      Gainesville    GA    27:28   27:24   8:50  54.3       
37    150 Carol Ann Gelderman    50  F      Flowery Branch GA    28:17   28:07   9:03  58.7       
38    131 Marlee Staton          20  F      Talmo          GA    28:40   28:25   9:09  52.0       
39    139 Rachel Jarrard         16  F      Gainesville    GA    28:36   28:28   9:10  53.6       
40    126 Adam Hunter            33  M      Oakwood        GA    28:49   28:44   9:15  45.7       
41    35  Michael Huff           21  M      Flowery Branch GA    29:19   29:03   9:21  44.7       
42    177 Zulma Vasquez          35  F      Gainesville    GA    29:26   29:20   9:27  50.7       
43    107 Lena Bolli             23  F      Gainesville    GA    29:28   29:25   9:28  50.2       
44    145 Erin McGlone           21  F      Buford         GA    30:12   30:04   9:41  49.1       
45    95  Trent Davidson         33  M      Gainesville    GA    30:28   30:10   9:43  43.5       
46    75  Casey Lawson           13  M      Clermont       GA    30:20   30:12   9:44  46.5       
47    80  Alaina Stanley         16  F      Flowery Branch GA    30:27   30:19   9:46  50.3       
48    188 H. Morrison            7   M      Gainesville    GA    30:47   30:41   9:53  59.6       
49    42  Ken Rovinelli          61  M      Gainesville    GA    30:50   30:45   9:54  52.4       
50    147 L. Ramirez             5   M      Winder         GA    30:52   30:46   9:54  69.7       
51    148 Nixon Ramirez          35  M      Winder         GA    30:54   30:54   9:57  42.9       
52    189 Austin Hicks           24  M      Braselton      GA    31:02   30:56   9:58  42.0       
53    57  Kim Tyner-Meeks        36  F      Gainesville    GA    31:35   31:25   10:07 47.4       
54    146 Lauren McGlone         18  F      Buford         GA    31:49   31:40   10:12 46.8       
55    50  Rebecca Byrd           29  F      Gainesville    GA    31:49   31:41   10:12 46.6       
56    125 Holly Hunter           32  F      Oakwood        GA    31:55   31:51   10:15 46.4       
57    83  Sanjuana Vasquez       35  F      Gainesville    GA    31:58   31:52   10:16 46.7       
58    78  Cheryl Stanley         49  F      Flowery Branch GA    32:28   32:19   10:24 50.6       
59    193 Trisha Hulsey          37  F      Gainesville    GA    33:51   33:46   10:52 44.3       
60    132 Samantha Husted        32  F      Athens         GA    34:10   34:02   10:58 43.4       
61    136 B. Wright              10  F      Lula           GA    34:11   34:03   10:58 51.1       
62    137 Laura Wright           46  F      Lula           GA    34:38   34:32   11:07 45.9       
63    56  Amanda Groover         36  F      Flowery Branch GA    35:03   34:51   11:13 42.8       
64    77  Reggie Stanley         51  M      Flowery Branch GA    35:43   35:34   11:27 41.8       
65    90  Jessica Pass           19  F      Maysville      GA    36:03   35:59   11:35 41.0       
66    43  Matthew Powers         23  M      Gainesville    GA    36:15   36:10   11:39 35.9       
67    110 Amanda Frydrych        39  F      Flowery Branch GA    36:17   36:10   11:39 41.7       
68    84  Lorena Diaz            24  F      Gainesville    GA    36:23   36:16   11:41 40.7       
69    92  Melissa Ledford        49  F      Gainesville    GA    37:17   37:11   11:58 44.0       
70    68  Cassie Childs          36  F      Jefferson      GA    38:07   37:58   12:13 39.2       
71    55  Rene Gaitan            43  M      Buford         GA    38:17   38:08   12:17 36.7       
72    64  Bruce Lambert          52  M      Braselton      GA    38:52   38:43   12:28 38.7       
73    41  Joyce Powers           52  F      Gainesville    GA    39:31   39:26   12:42 42.8       
74    94  Sokia Chenevert        32  F      Flowery Branch GA    40:19   39:57   12:52 37.0       
75    96  Joyesha Blake          32  F      Gainesville    GA    40:22   39:58   12:52 37.0       
76    67  Candace Kemp           47  F      Jefferson      GA    40:31   40:24   13:00 39.6       
77    30  Nicole Kundla          26  F      Monroe         GA    40:41   40:37   13:05 36.4       
78    88  Kathy Gravitt          50  F      Gainesville    GA    41:45   41:39   13:25 39.7       
79    143 Hannah Jarrard         18  F      Gainesville    GA    41:50   41:41   13:25 35.6       
80    195 Alexis Syme            19  F      Monroe         GA    43:35   43:22   13:58 34.1       
81    196 Austin Parrish         19  M      Monroe         GA    43:38   43:24   13:59 29.9       
82    194 Cassie Syme            48  F      Monroe         GA    43:39   43:27   13:59 37.2       
83    99  Jeff Allen             33  M      Dacula         GA    44:00   43:42   14:04 30.1       
84    73  Travis Schmoranz       33  M      Clermont       GA    44:07   43:51   14:07 30.0       
85    72  Jill Bennett           43  F      Gainesville    GA    44:45   44:22   14:17 34.9       
86    98  Jamie Allen            33  F      Dacula         GA    44:43   44:25   14:18 33.3       
87    155 Michelle Sparks        45  F      Gainesville    GA    46:00   45:35   14:41 34.5       
88    89  Wendy Melton           51  F      Dacula         GA    46:37   46:28   14:58 35.9       
89    81  Jennifer M. Bowling    46  F      Gainesville    GA    47:21   47:18   15:14 33.5       
90    76  Nicole Nguyen          42  F      Flowery Branch GA    48:59   48:43   15:41 31.5       
91    102 Sherry McKinney        47  F      Oakwood        GA    49:00   48:44   15:41 32.8       
92    69  Laura Gall             47  F      Athens         GA    49:35   49:21   15:53 32.4       
93    71  Jennifer Givan         50  F      Athens         GA    49:35   49:21   15:54 33.5       
94    53  Lea Anne Kelley        57  F      Dacula         GA    49:51   49:38   15:59 36.0       
95    144 Donna Brunton          52  F      Buford         GA    49:51   49:39   15:59 34.0       
96    32  Vivian Velez           57  F      Flowery Branch GA    51:28   51:28   16:34 34.7       
97    149 Daryl Porter           57  M      Gainesville    GA    51:31   51:31   16:35 30.2       
98    70  G Frothingham          47  F      Athens         GA    55:41   55:26   17:51 28.9       
99    97  Ellen Roberts          55  F      Jefferson      GA    56:05   55:44   17:57 31.3       
100   93  Deborah Morris         59  F      Flowery Branch GA    56:06   55:46   17:57 32.8       
101   191 R. Simpson             6   F      Gainesville    GA    56:10   55:56   18:01 36.0       
102   112 Kristina Morrison      33  F      Gainesville    GA    56:21   56:07   18:04 26.4       
103   111 Kimberly Simpson       31  F      Gainesville    GA    56:21   56:09   18:05 26.3       
104   48  Heather Vogel          29  F      Gainesville    GA    59:11   59:01   19:00 25.0       
105   49  Kimberly Ray           30  F      Lula           GA    59:14   59:04   19:01 25.0       
106   74  Kayla Schmoranz        33  F      Clermont       GA    59:47   59:33   19:10 24.9       
107   180 Margie Alvarez         50  F      Winder         GA    1:04:17 1:04:12 20:40 25.7       
108   128 Maria Davis            59  F      Gainesville    GA    1:04:18 1:04:12 20:40 28.5       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.