7th Annual Peace Valley Adult Duathlon & NEW KIDS ROCK Duathlon!

Sat September 26, 2020 Chalfont, PA 18914 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City               State Country Run 1 Run 1 BIke BIke Run 2 Run 2 Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                            Pace       Pace       Pace  Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ===== ===== ==== ==== ===== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     223 Raymond Welgosh     M      King Of Prussia    PA    US                                        1:08:23 1:08:21 5:45  15  118.4      1        M0115    
2     255 Matt Wolf           M      Doylestown         PA    US                                        1:09:02 1:09:02 6:20  34  113.5      1        M3034    
3     256 Barry Lewis         M      Philadelphia       PA    US                                        1:10:48 1:10:45 6:20  59  133.7      1        M5559    
4     238 Jack Larkin         M      King Of Prussia    PA    US                                        1:12:47 1:12:47 6:39  15  111.2      2        M0115    
5     280 Katrina Dowidchuk   F      Wilmington         DE    US                                        1:16:38 1:16:30 7:07  48  125.6      1        F4549    
6     264 Carl Rosier         M      Kennett Square     PA    US                                        1:18:06 1:18:02 6:56  48  109.9      1        M4549    
7     243 Russell McCleskey   M      Langhorne          PA    US                                        1:20:10 1:20:10 7:09  41  101.0      1        M4044    
8     275 Mark Ayres          M      Quakertown         PA    US                                        1:20:15 1:20:10 6:30  33  97.6       2        M3034    
9     274 Emily Peoples       F      Wilmington         DE    US                                        1:20:41 1:20:37 6:58  29  107.5      1        F2529    
10    258 Tim Hayburn         M      Ardmore            PA    US                                        1:20:53 1:20:53 7:05  41  100.1      2        M4044    
11    266 Matt Edinger        M      Philadelphia       PA    US                                        1:21:05 1:21:01 7:10  27  96.5       1        M2529    
12    265 David John          M      Willow Street      PA    US                                        1:21:27 1:21:20 7:23  38  97.7       1        M3539    
13    316 Tim Capizzi         M      Morrisville        PA    US                                        1:21:33 1:21:30 7:29  57  114.0      2        M5559    
14    247 Sam Cler            M      Langhorne          PA    US                                        1:23:19 1:23:16 6:49  31  93.9       3        M3034    
15    278 Todd Leff           M      Warrington         PA    US                                        1:23:35 1:23:29 7:30  59  113.3      3        M5559    
16    312 Randy Stark         M      Philadelphia       PA    US                                        1:23:50 1:23:38 7:38  53  107.1      1        M5054    
17    276 Barry Pflueger      M      Churchville        PA    US                                        1:23:54 1:23:49 7:44  53  106.9      2        M5054    
18    300 Nace Mullen         M      Philadelphia       PA    US                                        1:23:57 1:23:48 7:33  62  116.2      1        M6064    
19    61  Douglas Da Silva    M      Philadelphia       PA    US                                        1:24:29 1:24:27 7:35  35  93.0       2        M3539    
20    207 John Healy          M      Harrington         DE    US                                        1:25:15 1:25:11 7:34  56  108.0      4        M5559    
21    52  Jeffrey Anlauf      M      New Britain        PA    US                                        1:25:51 1:25:43 7:59  43  95.9       3        M4044    
22    315 Fernando Moura      M      Douglassville      PA    US                                        1:26:08 1:26:02 7:48  67  118.9      1        M6569    
23    279 Christopher Rusc    M      Saratoga Springs   NY    US                                        1:26:34 1:26:34 7:44  34  90.5       4        M3034    
24    310 Dominic Borda       M      Millburn           NJ    US                                        1:27:43 1:27:36 7:40  35  89.7       3        M3539    
25    185 Matthew Walters     M      Richboro           PA    US                                        1:28:09 1:27:53 7:40  51  100.1      3        M5054    
26    295 Dave Bodine         M      Asbury             NJ    US                                        1:28:21 1:28:16 7:59  58  106.2      5        M5559    
27    225 Francis Lyons       M      Arlington          VA    US                                        1:28:40 1:28:26 7:41  39  90.3       4        M3539    
28    204 Jonathan Sovocool   M      Audubon            PA    US                                        1:29:21 1:29:19 8:15  59  105.9      6        M5559    
29    222 Natalie Nakhjavan   F      Sellersville       PA    US                                        1:29:25 1:29:10 7:48  38  99.2       1        F3539    
30    169 Thomas Haberbusch   M      Fort Washington    PA    US                                        1:29:27 1:29:22 7:23  41  90.6       4        M4044    
31    203 Steve Heflin        M      Coopersburg        PA    US                                        1:29:40 1:29:29 8:13  48  95.8       2        M4549    
32    282 Marcus Maguire      M      Vineland           NJ    US                                        1:29:53 1:29:36 8:11  39  89.2       5        M3539    
33    202 Karl Neumann        M      Collegeville       PA    US                                        1:30:01 1:29:53 8:32  57  103.3      7        M5559    
34    241 Lisa Kall           F      Morrisville        PA    US                                        1:30:01 1:29:53 7:34  47  105.7      2        F4549    
35    268 Tim Truckley        M      Schwenksville      PA    US                                        1:30:34 1:30:21 8:14  54  100.0      4        M5054    
36    171 Brian Zobel         M      Haddonfield        NJ    US                                        1:31:05 1:31:00 8:37  61  106.0      2        M6064    
37    233 Matthew Rovnan      M      Bristol            PA    US                                        1:31:18 1:31:08 8:24  50  95.7       5        M5054    
38    200 Rudram Das          M      Ambler             PA    US                                        1:31:31 1:31:06 8:15  37  86.8       6        M3539    
39    232 Andrew Berg         M      Macungie           PA    US                                        1:32:21 1:31:58 8:17  42  88.7       5        M4044    
40    251 Kari Braido         F      Easton             PA    US                                        1:32:51 1:32:44 7:24  44  99.4       1        F4044    
41    291 Kelly Kraynak       F      Manchester         CT    US                                        1:32:59 1:32:56 8:21  49  104.6      3        F4549    
42    230 Ed Bauso            M      Norristown         PA    US                                        1:33:02 1:32:47 8:33  42  87.9       6        M4044    
43    273 Alan Borowsky       M      Media              PA    US                                        1:33:22 1:33:19 7:43  33  83.9       5        M3034    
44    197 Benjamin Crowle     M      Norristown         PA    US                                        1:33:26 1:33:21 8:07  62  104.3      3        M6064    
45    168 Fernando Gisone     M      Palmyra            NJ    US                                        1:34:03 1:33:57 8:27  56  97.9       8        M5559    
46    209 Ward King           M      Ambler             PA    US                                        1:35:47 1:35:37 8:14  67  107.0      2        M6569    
47    250 Kevin Teles         M      Easton             PA    US                                        1:36:11 1:36:01 8:44  49  90.1       3        M4549    
48    294 Eric Lepping        M      Doylestown         PA    US                                        1:36:21 1:36:12 9:12  51  91.5       6        M5054    
49    296 Greg Cooke          M      Flourtown          PA    US                                        1:36:25 1:36:14 8:04  31  81.2       6        M3034    
50    181 Eric Klein          M      Downingtown        PA    US                                        1:36:28 1:36:17 8:34  44  86.1       7        M4044    
51    281 William Kallatch    M      Quakertown         PA    US                                        1:36:48 1:36:42 8:45  57  96.0       9        M5559    
52    213 Jonathan Cochran    M      Hockessin          DE    US                                        1:36:54 1:36:52 9:15  36  81.3       7        M3539    
53    304 Kate Martin         F      Denver             PA    US                                        1:37:29 1:37:17 7:28  36  90.1       2        F3539    
54    205 Falon Doutrich      F      Gap                PA    US                                        1:37:48 1:37:40 8:38  29  88.7       2        F2529    
55    164 Steve Mollichella   M      Furlong            PA    US                                        1:38:12 1:37:50 7:54  48  87.6       4        M4549    
56    193 Paul Kratzinger     M      Phoenixville       PA    US                                        1:38:23 1:38:10 7:54  50  88.9       7        M5054    
57    283 Edward Tartar       M      Perkasie           PA    US                                        1:38:38 1:38:31 9:14  45  84.9       5        M4549    
58    183 Cassandra Lizza     F      Lancaster          PA    US                                        1:38:54 1:38:48 8:52  38  89.5       3        F3539    
59    301 Ed Green            M      West Grove         PA    US                                        1:38:55 1:38:27 8:22  46  85.6       6        M4549    
60    298 Giuseppe Morisi     M      Somerset           NJ    US                                        1:39:28 1:39:21 8:57  58  94.4       10       M5559    
61    208 Bob Gauss           M      Flourtown          PA    US                                        1:39:52 1:39:31 8:28  55  91.6       11       M5559    
62    194 Kelli Cristea       F      Horsham            PA    US                                        1:40:01 1:39:43 8:17  29  86.9       3        F2529    
63    165 Margaret Ries       F      Philadelphia       PA    US                                        1:40:31 1:40:28 8:37  50  98.0       1        F5054    
64    201 Joshua Neumann      M      Royersford         PA    US                                        1:40:46 1:40:39 8:35  31  77.7       7        M3034    
65    252 Patty Swanger       F      Morgantown         PA    US                                        1:40:54 1:40:23 7:57  52  100.5      2        F5054    
66    286 Joanna Bowen        F      Philadelphia       PA    US                                        1:41:09 1:40:57 8:00  33  86.1       1        F3034    
67    309 Harald Snik         M      Maplewood          NJ    US                                        1:41:21 1:41:12 9:10  54  89.3       8        M5054    
68    240 Julie Whittemore    F      Southampton        PA    US                                        1:41:39 1:41:34 8:47  43  90.0       2        F4044    
69    269 Rachel Truckley     F      Schwenksville      PA    US                                        1:41:58 1:41:44 9:00  27  85.2       4        F2529    
70    270 Evan Truckley       M      Schwenksville      PA    US                                        1:41:58 1:41:43 9:02  21  76.9       1        M2024    
71    173 Brian Priest        M      Palmyra            PA    US                                        1:43:26 1:43:01 8:47  40  78.0       8        M4044    
72    212 Alyson Shanklin     F      Lititz             PA    US                                        1:43:28 1:43:02 8:16  37  85.4       4        F3539    
73    263 Gary Marchewski     M      Harleysville       PA    US                                        1:43:42 1:43:15 9:36  51  85.2       9        M5054    
74    215 Cathy Gallagher     F      Maspeth            NY    US                                        1:43:55 1:43:24 6:01  52  97.5       3        F5054    
75    245 Chris Mulloy        M      Chalfont           PA    US                                        1:44:00 1:43:48 9:38  51  84.8       10       M5054    
76    267 Kathleen Schulz     F      Phoenixville       PA    US                                        1:45:10 1:45:05 9:12  51  94.8       4        F5054    
77    237 Lee Andrews         M      Plymouth Meeting   PA    US                                        1:45:49 1:45:39 9:32  67  96.9       3        M6569    
78    285 Gavin Villacorta    M      Philadelphia       PA    US                                        1:45:49 1:45:39 7:15  40  76.1       9        M4044    
79    219 Andrea Berger       F      Philadelphia       PA    US                                        1:46:21 1:45:54 9:37  40  84.4       3        F4044    
80    311 Nicole Cusumano     F      Philadelphia       PA    US                                        1:46:51 1:46:30 9:39  45  87.4       4        F4549    
81    191 Scott Fenstermaker  M      Alburtis           PA    US                                        1:47:05 1:46:47 9:09  60  89.5       4        M6064    
82    236 Karen Ciprero       F      North Wales        PA    US                                        1:47:07 1:45:59 8:35  44  87.0       4        F4044    
83    214 Corie Cochran       F      Hockessin          DE    US                                        1:47:24 1:47:02 9:17  39  83.1       5        F3539    
84    199 Daniel Niedziocha   M      Bethlehem          PA    US                                        1:47:53 1:47:28 10:26 37  73.6       8        M3539    
85    297 Mark Bates          M      Lansdale           PA    US                                        1:49:52 1:49:36 8:15  53  81.7       11       M5054    
86    235 Francis Ciprero     M      North Wales        PA    US                                        1:51:07 1:49:54 9:50  46  76.7       7        M4549    
87    176 Karl Safran         M      Huntingdon Valley  PA    US                                        1:53:00 1:52:31 10:14 37  70.3       9        M3539    
88    221 Michelle Riffitts   F      Hatfield           PA    US                                        1:53:19 1:52:59 9:13  22  76.7       1        F2024    
89    187 Amanda Fenstermaker F      Hellertown         PA    US                                        1:53:21 1:53:03 9:14  32  76.8       2        F3034    
90    188 Kate Sames          F      Tatamy             PA    US                                        1:53:49 1:53:31 9:24  37  77.5       6        F3539    
91    305 Terri Larocca       F      Voorhees           NJ    US                                        1:54:48 1:54:20 9:38  50  86.1       5        F5054    
92    170 Melissa Rowan       F      Pipersville        PA    US                                        1:54:52 1:54:39 10:33 36  76.5       7        F3539    
93    92  Audra Lyons         F      Arlington          VA    US                                        1:56:49 1:56:35 10:09 39  76.3       8        F3539    
94    218 Mary Turner         F      Telford            PA    US                                        1:57:43 1:57:32 11:33 44  78.4       5        F4044    
95    174 Gary Cattabriga     M      Mount Joy          PA    US                                        1:57:45 1:57:27 10:36 61  82.1       5        M6064    
96    196 Kristen Carmona     F      Willow Grove       PA    US                                        1:58:07 1:57:44 9:34  34  74.0       3        F3034    
97    293 Tara Gormley        F      Doylestown         PA    US                                        1:58:11 1:58:02 11:33 49  82.4       5        F4549    
98    190 Kelly Wilson        F      Dover              DE    US                                        1:58:12 1:57:42 11:23 40  76.0       6        F4044    
99    239 Susanna Iuliano     F      Morristown         NJ    US                                        1:59:07 1:58:46 10:07 44  77.6       7        F4044    
100   226 Aaliyah Caesar      F      Abington           PA    US                                        1:59:50 1:59:07 9:59  41  75.6       8        F4044    
101   306 Susan Elwell        F      Philadelphia       PA    US                                        2:01:40 2:01:11 9:20  46  77.5       6        F4549    
102   314 Carrie Robinson     F      Narberth           PA    US                                        2:01:47 2:01:33 10:42 48  79.0       7        F4549    
103   211 Nicole Shaffer      F      Lititz             PA    US                                        2:02:31 2:02:06 11:31 45  76.2       8        F4549    
104   186 Megan Mancini       F      Bensalem           PA    US                                        2:02:43 2:02:14 9:41  37  72.0       9        F3539    
105   261 Elizabeth Longmire  F      Allentown          PA    US                                        2:02:59 2:02:36 10:45 54  84.4       6        F5054    
106   289 Heather Doyle       F      Philadelphia       PA    US                                        2:03:55 2:03:35 10:44 44  74.6       9        F4044    
107   228 Pablo Loescher      M      Coatesville        PA    US                                        2:04:20 2:03:56 10:35 42  65.8       10       M4044    
108   303 Irene Dobrin        F      Feasterville Trevo PA    US                                        2:04:46 2:04:28 12:41 36  70.4       10       F3539    
109   307 Michael Lyons       M      Douglassville      PA    US                                        2:04:47 2:04:28 12:41 34  63.0       8        M3034    
110   284 Blair Lamb          F      Trenton            NJ    US                                        2:06:27 2:06:07 11:31 34  69.1       4        F3034    
111   195 Christopher Gough   M      Horsham            PA    US                                        2:06:40 2:06:08 11:24 31  62.0       9        M3034    
112   259 Alison Bergey       F      Blue Bell          PA    US                                        2:12:00 2:11:37 11:06 34  66.2       5        F3034    
113   254 Steven Armstrong    M      Morgantown         PA    US                                        2:12:25 2:11:55 12:11 15  61.4       3        M0115    
114   272 Samantha Savage     F      Harleysville       PA    US                                        2:12:39 2:12:23 12:19 44  69.6       10       F4044    
115   246 Jack O'Leary        M      Telford            PA    US                                        2:13:35 2:13:30 13:36 51  65.9       12       M5054    
116   313 Matthew Monberg     M      Philadelphia       PA    US                                        2:14:07 2:13:49 12:54 41  60.5       11       M4044    
117   180 Katherine Reim      F      Erie               PA    US                                        2:16:37 2:16:25 11:53 53  74.9       7        F5054    
118   229 Jennifer Anderson   F      Langhorne          PA    US                                        2:16:42 2:16:18 12:21 47  69.7       9        F4549    
119   231 Melanie Bauso       F      Norristown         PA    US                                        2:16:42 2:16:18 12:21 43  67.1       11       F4044    
120   308 Alethia Mongerie    F      Robbinsville       NJ    US                                        2:19:59 2:19:26 9:48  60  80.3       1        F6064    
121   192 Marlene Etkowicz    F      Ambler             PA    US                                        2:22:24 2:21:54 12:40 59  77.9       1        F5559    
122   302 Bryan Miles         M      Exton              PA    US                                        2:32:43 2:32:14 14:02 62  64.0       6        M6064    
123   253 Carol Knickerbocker F      Morgantown         PA    US                                        3:05:08 3:04:25 18:12 53  55.4       8        F5054    
124   216 Michael Rosas       M      Maspeth            NY    US                                        3:08:51 3:08:19 18:36 50  46.3       13       M5054    
125   217 Yvette Garces       F      Maspeth            NY    US                                        3:08:51 3:08:20 18:32 50  52.3       9        F5054    


Male 1-15
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Raymond Welgosh  223 15  1       King Of Prussia PA US 1:08:23 
2     Jack Larkin      238 15  4       King Of Prussia PA US 1:12:47 
3     Steven Armstrong 254 15  113     Morgantown PA US      2:12:25 


Male 20-24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Evan Truckley 270 21  70      Schwenksville PA US 1:41:58 


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Michelle Riffitts 221 22  88      Hatfield PA US 1:53:19 


Male 25-29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Matt Edinger 266 27  11      Philadelphia PA US 1:21:05 


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Emily Peoples   274 29  9       Wilmington DE US    1:20:41 
2     Falon Doutrich  205 29  54      Gap PA US           1:37:48 
3     Kelli Cristea   194 29  62      Horsham PA US       1:40:01 
4     Rachel Truckley 269 27  69      Schwenksville PA US 1:41:58 


Male 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Matt Wolf         255 34  2       Doylestown PA US       1:09:02 
2     Mark Ayres        275 33  8       Quakertown PA US       1:20:15 
3     Sam Cler          247 31  14      Langhorne PA US        1:23:19 
4     Christopher Rusc  279 34  23      Saratoga Springs NY US 1:26:34 
5     Alan Borowsky     273 33  43      Media PA US            1:33:22 
6     Greg Cooke        296 31  49      Flourtown PA US        1:36:25 
7     Joshua Neumann    201 31  64      Royersford PA US       1:40:46 
8     Michael Lyons     307 34  109     Douglassville PA US    2:04:47 
9     Christopher Gough 195 31  111     Horsham PA US          2:06:40 


Female 30-34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Joanna Bowen        286 33  66      Philadelphia PA US 1:41:09 
2     Amanda Fenstermaker 187 32  89      Hellertown PA US   1:53:21 
3     Kristen Carmona     196 34  96      Willow Grove PA US 1:58:07 
4     Blair Lamb          284 34  110     Trenton NJ US      2:06:27 
5     Alison Bergey       259 34  112     Blue Bell PA US    2:12:00 


Male 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     David John        265 38  12      Willow Street PA US     1:21:27 
2     Douglas Da Silva  61  35  19      Philadelphia PA US      1:24:29 
3     Dominic Borda     310 35  24      Millburn NJ US          1:27:43 
4     Francis Lyons     225 39  27      Arlington VA US         1:28:40 
5     Marcus Maguire    282 39  32      Vineland NJ US          1:29:53 
6     Rudram Das        200 37  38      Ambler PA US            1:31:31 
7     Jonathan Cochran  213 36  52      Hockessin DE US         1:36:54 
8     Daniel Niedziocha 199 37  84      Bethlehem PA US         1:47:53 
9     Karl Safran       176 37  87      Huntingdon Valley PA US 1:53:00 


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Natalie Nakhjavan 222 38  29      Sellersville PA US       1:29:25 
2     Kate Martin       304 36  53      Denver PA US             1:37:29 
3     Cassandra Lizza   183 38  58      Lancaster PA US          1:38:54 
4     Alyson Shanklin   212 37  72      Lititz PA US             1:43:28 
5     Corie Cochran     214 39  83      Hockessin DE US          1:47:24 
6     Kate Sames        188 37  90      Tatamy PA US             1:53:49 
7     Melissa Rowan     170 36  92      Pipersville PA US        1:54:52 
8     Audra Lyons       92  39  93      Arlington VA US          1:56:49 
9     Megan Mancini     186 37  104     Bensalem PA US           2:02:43 
10    Irene Dobrin      303 36  108     Feasterville Trevo PA US 2:04:46 


Male 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Russell McCleskey 243 41  7       Langhorne PA US       1:20:10 
2     Tim Hayburn       258 41  10      Ardmore PA US         1:20:53 
3     Jeffrey Anlauf    52  43  21      New Britain PA US     1:25:51 
4     Thomas Haberbusch 169 41  30      Fort Washington PA US 1:29:27 
5     Andrew Berg       232 42  39      Macungie PA US        1:32:21 
6     Ed Bauso          230 42  42      Norristown PA US      1:33:02 
7     Eric Klein        181 44  50      Downingtown PA US     1:36:28 
8     Brian Priest      173 40  71      Palmyra PA US         1:43:26 
9     Gavin Villacorta  285 40  78      Philadelphia PA US    1:45:49 
10    Pablo Loescher    228 42  107     Coatesville PA US     2:04:20 
11    Matthew Monberg   313 41  116     Philadelphia PA US    2:14:07 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Kari Braido      251 44  40      Easton PA US       1:32:51 
2     Julie Whittemore 240 43  68      Southampton PA US  1:41:39 
3     Andrea Berger    219 40  79      Philadelphia PA US 1:46:21 
4     Karen Ciprero    236 44  82      North Wales PA US  1:47:07 
5     Mary Turner      218 44  94      Telford PA US      1:57:43 
6     Kelly Wilson     190 40  98      Dover DE US        1:58:12 
7     Susanna Iuliano  239 44  99      Morristown NJ US   1:59:07 
8     Aaliyah Caesar   226 41  100     Abington PA US     1:59:50 
9     Heather Doyle    289 44  106     Philadelphia PA US 2:03:55 
10    Samantha Savage  272 44  114     Harleysville PA US 2:12:39 
11    Melanie Bauso    231 43  119     Norristown PA US   2:16:42 


Male 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Carl Rosier       264 48  6       Kennett Square PA US 1:18:06 
2     Steve Heflin      203 48  31      Coopersburg PA US    1:29:40 
3     Kevin Teles       250 49  47      Easton PA US         1:36:11 
4     Steve Mollichella 164 48  55      Furlong PA US        1:38:12 
5     Edward Tartar     283 45  57      Perkasie PA US       1:38:38 
6     Ed Green          301 46  59      West Grove PA US     1:38:55 
7     Francis Ciprero   235 46  86      North Wales PA US    1:51:07 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Katrina Dowidchuk 280 48  5       Wilmington DE US   1:16:38 
2     Lisa Kall         241 47  34      Morrisville PA US  1:30:01 
3     Kelly Kraynak     291 49  41      Manchester CT US   1:32:59 
4     Nicole Cusumano   311 45  80      Philadelphia PA US 1:46:51 
5     Tara Gormley      293 49  97      Doylestown PA US   1:58:11 
6     Susan Elwell      306 46  101     Philadelphia PA US 2:01:40 
7     Carrie Robinson   314 48  102     Narberth PA US     2:01:47 
8     Nicole Shaffer    211 45  103     Lititz PA US       2:02:31 
9     Jennifer Anderson 229 47  118     Langhorne PA US    2:16:42 


Male 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Randy Stark     312 53  16      Philadelphia PA US  1:23:50 
2     Barry Pflueger  276 53  17      Churchville PA US   1:23:54 
3     Matthew Walters 185 51  25      Richboro PA US      1:28:09 
4     Tim Truckley    268 54  35      Schwenksville PA US 1:30:34 
5     Matthew Rovnan  233 50  37      Bristol PA US       1:31:18 
6     Eric Lepping    294 51  48      Doylestown PA US    1:36:21 
7     Paul Kratzinger 193 50  56      Phoenixville PA US  1:38:23 
8     Harald Snik     309 54  67      Maplewood NJ US     1:41:21 
9     Gary Marchewski 263 51  73      Harleysville PA US  1:43:42 
10    Chris Mulloy    245 51  75      Chalfont PA US      1:44:00 
11    Mark Bates      297 53  85      Lansdale PA US      1:49:52 
12    Jack O'Leary    246 51  115     Telford PA US       2:13:35 
13    Michael Rosas   216 50  124     Maspeth NY US       3:08:51 


Female 50-54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Margaret Ries       165 50  63      Philadelphia PA US 1:40:31 
2     Patty Swanger       252 52  65      Morgantown PA US   1:40:54 
3     Cathy Gallagher     215 52  74      Maspeth NY US      1:43:55 
4     Kathleen Schulz     267 51  76      Phoenixville PA US 1:45:10 
5     Terri Larocca       305 50  91      Voorhees NJ US     1:54:48 
6     Elizabeth Longmire  261 54  105     Allentown PA US    2:02:59 
7     Katherine Reim      180 53  117     Erie PA US         2:16:37 
8     Carol Knickerbocker 253 53  123     Morgantown PA US   3:05:08 
9     Yvette Garces       217 50  125     Maspeth NY US      3:08:51 


Male 55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Barry Lewis       256 59  3       Philadelphia PA US 1:10:48 
2     Tim Capizzi       316 57  13      Morrisville PA US  1:21:33 
3     Todd Leff         278 59  15      Warrington PA US   1:23:35 
4     John Healy        207 56  20      Harrington DE US   1:25:15 
5     Dave Bodine       295 58  26      Asbury NJ US       1:28:21 
6     Jonathan Sovocool 204 59  28      Audubon PA US      1:29:21 
7     Karl Neumann      202 57  33      Collegeville PA US 1:30:01 
8     Fernando Gisone   168 56  45      Palmyra NJ US      1:34:03 
9     William Kallatch  281 57  51      Quakertown PA US   1:36:48 
10    Giuseppe Morisi   298 58  60      Somerset NJ US     1:39:28 
11    Bob Gauss         208 55  61      Flourtown PA US    1:39:52 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Marlene Etkowicz 192 59  121     Ambler PA US 2:22:24 


Male 60-64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Nace Mullen        300 62  18      Philadelphia PA US 1:23:57 
2     Brian Zobel        171 61  36      Haddonfield NJ US  1:31:05 
3     Benjamin Crowle    197 62  44      Norristown PA US   1:33:26 
4     Scott Fenstermaker 191 60  81      Alburtis PA US     1:47:05 
5     Gary Cattabriga    174 61  95      Mount Joy PA US    1:57:45 
6     Bryan Miles        302 62  122     Exton PA US        2:32:43 


Female 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Alethia Mongerie 308 60  120     Robbinsville NJ US 2:19:59 


Male 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Fernando Moura 315 67  22      Douglassville PA US    1:26:08 
2     Ward King      209 67  46      Ambler PA US           1:35:47 
3     Lee Andrews    237 67  77      Plymouth Meeting PA US 1:45:49 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.