7th Annual Peace Valley Adult Duathlon & NEW KIDS ROCK Duathlon!

Sat September 26, 2020 Chalfont, PA 18914 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                 State Country Run 1   Run 1 Bike    Bike Run 2   Run 2 Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                  Pace          Pace         Pace  Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     237 Matt Wolf             M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:18:35 5:59  0:31:00 2:42 0:20:18 6:32  1:09:51 1:09:50 6:32  35  112.5                        
2     279 Dave Dixon            M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:19:27 6:16  0:31:18 2:43 0:20:23 6:34  1:11:07 1:11:05 6:34  53  126.0                        
3     218 Nick Pompei           M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:19:05 6:09  0:32:16 2:48 0:20:10 6:29  1:11:29 1:11:28 6:30  36  110.3                        
4     238 Barry Lewis           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:19:27 6:16  0:32:17 2:48 0:19:55 6:25  1:11:39 1:11:37 6:25  60  133.4      1        M6064    
5     134 Marco Cardoso         M      Sayreville           NJ    US      0:19:27 6:16  0:35:21 3:04 0:19:39 6:19  1:14:27 1:14:24 6:20  47  114.3      1        M4549    
6     135 Carlos Garcia         M      Weehawken            NJ    US      0:19:43 6:21  0:34:44 3:01 0:21:07 6:48  1:15:33 1:15:31 6:48  55  120.8      1        M5559    
7     286 Dominic McElhinney    M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:19:36 6:19  0:34:59 3:03 0:21:00 6:46  1:15:34 1:15:31 6:46  48  113.5      2        M4549    
8     275 Kevin McKale          M      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      0:20:13 6:30  0:35:12 3:04 0:21:00 6:46  1:16:24 1:16:21 6:46  46  110.4      3        M4549    
9     227 Tim Hayburn           M      Ardmore              PA    US      0:18:19 5:54  0:38:28 3:21 0:20:28 6:35  1:17:15 1:17:12 6:36  42  105.7      1        M4044    
10    196 John Russella         M      North Wales          PA    US      0:21:24 6:53  0:34:49 3:02 0:21:07 6:48  1:17:19 1:17:07 6:48  33  101.5      1        M3034    
11    273 Mark Ayres            M      Quakertown           PA    US      0:19:40 6:20  0:39:04 3:24 0:20:13 6:30  1:18:57 1:18:53 6:31  34  99.4       2        M3034    
12    263 Mike Bizal            M      Exton                PA    US      0:21:19 6:52  0:36:14 3:09 0:21:57 7:04  1:19:29 1:19:29 7:04  59  119.1      2        M5559    
13    290 Paul Cupec            M      Souderton            PA    US      0:22:00 7:05  0:36:27 3:10 0:22:05 7:06  1:20:31 1:20:28 7:07  51  109.3      1        M5054    
14    280 Tim Capizzi           M      Yardley              PA    US      0:21:48 7:01  0:35:35 3:06 0:23:14 7:29  1:20:35 1:20:33 7:29  58  116.4      3        M5559    
15    289 Fernando Moura        M      Douglassville        PA    US      0:22:07 7:07  0:36:07 3:08 0:22:35 7:16  1:20:48 1:20:43 7:16  68  128.1      1        M6569    
16    154 Grace McStravock      F      Ambler               PA    US      0:21:55 7:03  0:36:26 3:10 0:22:53 7:22  1:21:12 1:21:12 7:22  21  106.7      1        F2024    
17    252 Barry Pflueger        M      Churchville          PA    US      0:22:26 7:13  0:35:14 3:04 0:23:33 7:35  1:21:12 1:21:06 7:35  54  111.4      2        M5054    
18    133 Suzanne Cole          F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:22:14 7:09  0:36:12 3:09 0:23:06 7:26  1:21:31 1:21:28 7:26  39  109.1      1        F3539    
19    181 Dominic Borda         M      Millburn             NJ    US      0:22:03 7:06  0:37:54 3:18 0:21:56 7:04  1:21:51 1:21:45 7:04  36  96.4       1        M3539    
20    270 Shannon Jenkins       F      Hamburg              NJ    US      0:22:31 7:15  0:35:54 3:07 0:24:03 7:44  1:22:27 1:22:22 7:45  41  109.3      1        F4044    
21    78  Andrew Brandt         M      Gladwyne             PA    US      0:21:40 6:58  0:39:32 3:26 0:22:00 7:05  1:23:12 1:23:09 7:05  59  113.8      4        M5559    
22    293 todd leff             M      Warrington           PA    US      0:22:00 7:05  0:37:56 3:18 0:23:24 7:32  1:23:19 1:23:19 7:32  60  114.7      2        M6064    
23    131 Marcus Maguire        M      VINELAND             NJ    US      0:22:44 7:19  0:37:13 3:14 0:24:15 7:48  1:24:11 1:24:04 7:49  40  95.6       2        M4044    
24    230 CARL ROSIER           M      Kennett Square       PA    US      0:20:49 6:42  0:41:22 3:36 0:22:26 7:13  1:24:35 1:24:31 7:14  49  102.3      4        M4549    
25    239 Andy Zuccotti         M      Jenkintown           PA    US      0:24:23 7:51  0:35:30 3:05 0:24:54 8:01  1:24:45 1:24:33 8:01  50  103.2      3        M5054    
26    201 Thomas Haberbusch     M      Fort Washington      PA    US      0:22:37 7:17  0:38:51 3:23 0:23:22 7:31  1:24:49 1:24:49 7:32  42  96.2       3        M4044    
27    222 Jeff Anlauf           M      North Wales          PA    US      0:24:10 7:47  0:36:49 3:12 0:24:42 7:57  1:25:39 1:25:31 7:57  44  97.0       4        M4044    
28    278 Nace Mullen           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:24:39 7:56  0:35:54 3:07 0:26:03 8:23  1:26:35 1:26:28 8:23  63  113.7      3        M6064    
29    140 James Drumm           M      Quarryville          PA    US      0:23:43 7:38  0:37:58 3:18 0:25:54 8:20  1:27:34 1:27:31 8:20  55  104.2      5        M5559    
30    145 Philip Backlund       M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:22:32 7:15  0:42:32 3:42 0:22:46 7:20  1:27:49 1:27:30 7:20  42  93.2       5        M4044    
31    175 Natalie Rust          F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:23:10 7:27  0:41:19 3:36 0:24:40 7:56  1:29:07 1:28:54 7:57  39  100.0      2        F3539    
32    231 Dave Bodine           M      Asbury               NJ    US      0:23:14 7:29  0:40:49 3:33 0:25:08 8:05  1:29:10 1:29:04 8:06  59  106.2      6        M5559    
33    149 Ashley Kelly          F      Warrington           PA    US      0:23:44 7:38  0:41:19 3:36 0:24:19 7:50  1:29:22 1:29:13 7:50  34  97.7       1        F3034    
34    193 Brent Benner          M      Ambler               PA    US      0:22:20 7:11  0:43:26 3:47 0:23:53 7:41  1:29:37 1:29:29 7:41  35  87.8       2        M3539    
35    333 Mike Vandergeest      M      Bala Cynwyd          PA    US      0:24:09 7:46  0:41:44 3:38 0:24:51 8:00  1:30:43 1:30:31 8:00  30  86.4       3        M3034    
36    232 Lauren Finn           F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:22:53 7:22  0:44:39 3:53 0:23:24 7:32  1:30:54 1:30:40 7:32  44  101.7      2        F4044    
37    191 Kate Martin           F      Denver               PA    US      0:22:55 7:23  0:45:41 3:58 0:22:47 7:20  1:31:22 1:30:58 7:20  37  96.8       3        F3539    
38    205 Robert Poyer          M      Lancaster            PA    US      0:25:12 8:07  0:40:41 3:32 0:25:38 8:15  1:31:29 1:31:11 8:15  46  92.5       5        M4549    
39    208 Falon Doutrich        F      Gap                  PA    US      0:24:11 7:47  0:42:11 3:40 0:25:28 8:12  1:31:49 1:31:35 8:12  30  94.6       2        F3034    
40    139 Krista Greene         F      Sellersville         PA    US      0:23:21 7:31  0:43:13 3:45 0:25:16 8:08  1:31:49 1:31:40 8:08  39  97.0       4        F3539    
41    176 Paul Mages            M      Schwenksville        PA    US      0:23:08 7:27  0:44:02 3:50 0:24:58 8:02  1:32:07 1:31:59 8:02  41  88.0       6        M4044    
42    188 Paul Kratzinger       M      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:21:56 7:04  0:46:26 4:02 0:24:25 7:52  1:32:46 1:32:38 7:52  51  95.0       4        M5054    
43    259 Beth Cribben          F      Marlton              NJ    US      0:24:00 7:43  0:45:13 3:56 0:24:18 7:49  1:33:30 1:33:17 7:50  50  105.5      1        F5054    
44    242 Gavin Villacorta      M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:24:52 8:00  0:46:18 4:02 0:22:28 7:14  1:33:36 1:33:09 7:14  41  86.9       7        M4044    
45    190 Eric Klein            M      Downingtown          PA    US      0:24:51 8:00  0:42:55 3:44 0:25:58 8:21  1:33:42 1:33:32 8:22  45  89.4       6        M4549    
46    224 RUDRAM DAS            M      Ambler               PA    US      0:26:08 8:25  0:41:21 3:36 0:26:36 8:34  1:34:04 1:33:38 8:34  38  84.9       3        M3539    
47    217 Brian Shaper          M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:24:53 8:01  0:41:18 3:35 0:27:58 9:00  1:34:08 1:33:47 9:00  40  85.7       8        M4044    
48    262 Matthew Greiner       M      New Hope             PA    US      0:24:08 7:46  0:43:27 3:47 0:27:00 8:41  1:34:34 1:34:29 8:42  34  83.0       4        M3034    
49    200 wendy sklaroff        F      Lafayette Hill       PA    US      0:30:58 9:58  0:35:10 3:03 0:28:32 9:11  1:34:38 1:34:38 9:11  48  101.5      1        F4549    
50    272 David Kille           M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:24:20 7:50  0:44:24 3:52 0:26:23 8:30  1:35:07 1:34:40 8:30  42  86.2       9        M4044    
51    264 Giuseppe Morisi       M      Somerset             NJ    US      0:25:13 8:07  0:42:41 3:43 0:27:26 8:50  1:35:19 1:35:13 8:50  59  99.4       7        M5559    
52    292 Kevin Teles           M      Easton               PA    US      0:24:33 7:54  0:42:54 3:44 0:28:43 9:15  1:36:08 1:36:03 9:15  50  90.8       5        M5054    
53    163 Andy Bates            M      Schwenksville        PA    US      0:26:29 8:31  0:41:15 3:35 0:28:49 9:17  1:36:32 1:36:24 9:17  43  85.3       10       M4044    
54    334 Bob Lamb              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:26:24 8:30  0:43:30 3:47 0:26:42 8:36  1:36:35 1:36:23 8:36  32  81.1       5        M3034    
55    247 Bryan Thomas          M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:23:55 7:42  0:47:24 4:07 0:25:42 8:16  1:37:01 1:36:43 8:17  37  81.8       4        M3539    
56    282 Elodie Witkowski      F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:24:41 7:57  0:48:18 4:12 0:24:26 7:52  1:37:24 1:37:17 7:52  45  95.6       2        F4549    
57    269 William Kallatch      M      Quakertown           PA    US      0:25:28 8:12  0:44:22 3:51 0:27:39 8:54  1:37:29 1:37:22 8:54  58  96.3       8        M5559    
58    221 Deborah Faherty       F      Collegeville         PA    US      0:29:41 9:33  0:41:29 3:36 0:26:36 8:34  1:37:46 1:37:46 8:34  48  98.3       3        F4549    
59    240 Steve Badman          M      Kintnersville        PA    US      0:25:30 8:12  0:44:47 3:54 0:27:41 8:55  1:37:57 1:37:50 8:55  55  93.2       9        M5559    
60    212 Myles Bartos          M      Sellersville         PA    US      0:28:23 9:08  0:38:54 3:23 0:31:34 10:10 1:38:50 1:38:31 10:10 45  84.9       7        M4549    
61    260 Marion Fusi           F      Flemington           NJ    US      0:26:09 8:25  0:46:39 4:03 0:27:06 8:43  1:39:54 1:39:33 8:44  46  94.4       4        F4549    
62    284 Andrew Mann           M      Yardley              PA    US      0:24:44 7:58  0:50:00 4:21 0:25:45 8:17  1:40:28 1:40:10 8:17  31  78.0       6        M3034    
63    206 Eduardo Rovira Jr     M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:25:46 8:18  0:46:46 4:04 0:29:03 9:21  1:41:35 1:41:18 9:21  45  82.5       8        M4549    
64    180 Fred Michaels         M      Pottstown            PA    US      0:26:34 8:33  0:46:34 4:03 0:28:44 9:15  1:41:51 1:41:46 9:15  59  93.0       10       M5559    
65    253 Sharon Fell           F      Farmington           NY    US      0:25:19 8:09  0:50:19 4:23 0:26:19 8:28  1:41:56 1:41:36 8:28  40  88.0       3        F4044    
66    211 Margaret Ries         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:25:11 8:06  0:50:11 4:22 0:26:38 8:34  1:41:59 1:41:56 8:35  51  97.7       2        F5054    
67    207 Harald Snik           M      Maplewood            NJ    US      0:26:22 8:29  0:46:14 4:01 0:29:42 9:34  1:42:18 1:42:11 9:34  55  89.2       11       M5559    
68    246 Nick James            M      Horsham              PA    US      0:26:38 8:34  0:45:03 3:55 0:31:09 10:02 1:42:49 1:42:39 10:02 46  82.1       9        M4549    
69    241 Joanna Bowen          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:24:52 8:00  0:53:37 4:40 0:25:41 8:16  1:44:09 1:43:43 8:16  34  84.0       3        F3034    
70    189 Mark Bates            M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:25:21 8:10  0:54:12 4:43 0:25:17 8:08  1:44:49 1:44:25 8:09  54  86.5       6        M5054    
71    249 Joe DeNicola          M      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:25:21 8:10  0:51:32 4:29 0:28:15 9:06  1:45:08 1:44:52 9:06  52  84.6       7        M5054    
72    234 Barbora Oborna        F      Harrison             NJ    US      0:26:25 8:30  0:49:25 4:18 0:29:20 9:26  1:45:10 1:44:40 9:27  26  82.8       1        F2529    
73    183 Jill Ottinger         F      Ambler               PA    US      0:28:35 9:12  0:49:49 4:20 0:26:52 8:39  1:45:15 1:44:38 8:39  42  86.7       4        F4044    
74    129 Lisa Mancini          F      Abington             PA    US      0:29:10 9:23  0:47:36 4:08 0:30:50 9:55  1:47:34 1:47:01 9:56  43  85.4       5        F4044    
75    291 Brett Fissel          M      Warrington           PA    US      0:27:23 8:49  0:49:18 4:17 0:31:19 10:05 1:48:00 1:47:35 10:05 50  81.1       8        M5054    
76    167 James McKenna         M      YARDLEY              PA    US      0:25:02 8:03  0:53:35 4:40 0:29:49 9:36  1:48:25 1:48:09 9:36  39  73.9       5        M3539    
77    248 Anonymous Participant F                                 US      0:28:07 9:03  0:52:55 4:36 0:28:15 9:06  1:49:16 1:48:42 9:06  57  99.0       1        F5559    
78    160 Missy Damm            F      North Wales          PA    US      0:27:04 8:43  0:54:22 4:44 0:27:52 8:58  1:49:18 1:48:44 8:59  34  80.1       4        F3034    
79    142 Beth Wysoczanski      F      PHOENIXVILLE         PA    US      0:29:11 9:24  0:49:52 4:20 0:30:51 9:56  1:49:53 1:49:39 9:56  34  79.5       5        F3034    
80    266 Walter Belasic        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:29:32 9:30  0:48:36 4:14 0:32:03 10:19 1:50:10 1:49:39 10:19 59  86.3       12       M5559    
81    166 Rose Berardi-McKenna  F      Yardley              PA    US      0:25:23 8:10  0:54:55 4:47 0:30:25 9:47  1:50:43 1:50:29 9:48  36  79.4       5        F3539    
82    182 Kendra Clarke         F      New Hope             PA    US      0:29:21 9:27  0:50:26 4:23 0:32:04 10:19 1:51:49 1:51:42 10:20 28  77.6       2        F2529    
83    126 Daniel Niedziocha     M      Bethlehem            PA    US      0:30:53 9:56  0:47:56 4:10 0:33:55 10:55 1:52:43 1:52:18 10:55 38  70.8       6        M3539    
84    258 Anonymous Participant F                                 US                                               1:52:44 1:52:44 6:33  39  78.9       6        F3539    
85    127 KELLY SHARKEY         F      North Wales          PA    US      0:28:00 9:01  0:53:52 4:41 0:30:56 9:57  1:52:46 1:52:23 9:58  42  80.7       6        F4044    
86    261 Lee Zandstra          F      Ringoes              NJ    US      0:31:12 10:03 0:48:27 4:13 0:34:00 10:57 1:53:38 1:53:31 10:57 39  78.3       7        F3539    
87    276 Carey Humes           F      Allentown            PA    US      0:27:01 8:42  0:59:12 5:09 0:27:38 8:54  1:53:49 1:53:25 8:54  30  76.4       6        F3034    
88    148 Sandrina Alexander    F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:31:08 10:01 0:51:50 4:30 0:31:12 10:03 1:54:09 1:53:49 10:03 39  78.1       8        F3539    
89    235 Martina Steves        F      Ambler               PA    US      0:27:02 8:42  0:59:32 5:11 0:28:20 9:07  1:54:54 1:54:26 9:08  46  82.1       5        F4549    
90    216 susan elwell          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:28:27 9:09  0:58:26 5:05 0:28:07 9:03  1:54:59 1:54:29 9:03  47  83.0       6        F4549    
91    162 Danielle Thompson     F      North Wales          PA    US      0:28:05 9:02  0:59:07 5:08 0:28:25 9:09  1:55:35 1:55:02 9:09  40  77.7       7        F4044    
92    250 Susan Flavin          F      Spring City          PA    US      0:30:33 9:50  0:53:01 4:37 0:32:03 10:19 1:55:36 1:55:20 10:19 53  88.6       3        F5054    
93    194 Kristen Leisse        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:27:11 8:45  1:01:22 5:20 0:28:11 9:04  1:56:43 1:56:22 9:05  39  76.4       9        F3539    
94    257 Tim MInes             M      Jenkintown           PA    US      0:29:38 9:32  0:51:39 4:29 0:35:40 11:29 1:56:55 1:56:31 11:29 54  77.6       9        M5054    
95    255 Karl Safran           M      Huntingdon Valley    PA    US      0:34:13 11:01 0:50:33 4:24 0:32:22 10:25 1:57:07 1:56:38 10:25 38  68.1       7        M3539    
96    171 Joseph Mutinsky       M      Lawrence Township    NJ    US      0:32:03 10:19 0:48:15 4:12 0:37:14 11:59 1:57:31 1:56:53 11:59 67  87.5       2        M6569    
97    265 Diana Tyler Rocks     F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:30:31 9:49  0:42:00 3:39 0:45:31 14:39 1:58:00 1:58:00 14:39 37  74.6       10       F3539    
98    236 Thomas Steves         M      Ambler               PA    US      0:27:53 8:58  0:59:40 5:11 0:31:02 9:59  1:58:34 1:58:06 10:00 58  79.4       13       M5559    
99    161 Becky Sharrer         F      North Wales          PA    US      0:29:39 9:33  0:53:08 4:37 0:36:08 11:38 1:58:55 1:58:21 11:38 36  74.1       11       F3539    
100   186 Kim Perillo           F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:30:48 9:55  0:54:35 4:45 0:33:50 10:53 1:59:12 1:58:43 10:54 50  82.9       4        F5054    
101   254 Courtney Armenakis    F      Huntingdon Valley    PA    US      0:30:50 9:55  0:54:21 4:44 0:34:19 11:03 1:59:30 1:58:57 11:03 38  74.4       12       F3539    
102   195 Lauren Tedeschi       F      Abington             PA    US      0:28:39 9:13  0:59:55 5:13 0:32:50 10:34 2:01:22 2:01:00 10:34 46  77.7       7        F4549    
103   256 Erin Smith            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:30:53 9:56  0:58:49 5:07 0:33:46 10:52 2:03:27 2:02:57 10:52 33  70.7       7        F3034    
104   141 BARBARA FORD          F      GIBSONIA             PA    US      0:31:24 10:06 0:58:49 5:07 0:33:31 10:47 2:03:42 2:03:07 10:47 61  92.3       1        F6064    
105   281 Moira Downey-Miller   F      Cheltenham           PA    US      0:30:53 9:56  1:02:41 5:27 0:30:19 9:45  2:03:51 2:03:22 9:46  40  72.5       8        F4044    
106   157 Angela Epelbaum       F      Collegeville         PA    US      0:29:13 9:24  1:02:39 5:27 0:32:03 10:19 2:03:54 2:03:39 10:19 38  71.5       13       F3539    
107   215 Erin Dalton           F      Pipersville          PA    US      0:29:03 9:21  1:06:05 5:45 0:29:36 9:32  2:04:43 2:04:19 9:32  41  72.4       9        F4044    
108   156 Kirsten Wolfe         F      Mertztown            PA    US      0:31:07 10:01 1:00:47 5:17 0:33:01 10:38 2:04:54 2:04:41 10:38 27  69.5       3        F2529    
109   151 Christine Beaver      F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:32:10 10:21 0:57:10 4:58 0:37:29 12:04 2:06:47 2:06:41 12:04 34  68.8       8        F3034    
110   277 leighann mosher       F      Ferndale             PA    US      0:33:50 10:53 0:56:31 4:55 0:37:03 11:56 2:07:22 2:06:57 11:56 47  74.8       8        F4549    
111   184 Natalie Rudik         F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:29:10 9:23  1:08:47 5:59 0:29:55 9:38  2:07:52 2:07:37 9:38  42  71.0       10       F4044    
112   138 Mary Turner           F      Telford              PA    US      0:36:54 11:53 0:54:09 4:43 0:39:42 12:47 2:10:44 2:10:25 12:47 45  71.3       9        F4549    
113   143 Olga Savoskina        F      Drexel Hill          PA    US      0:32:28 10:27 1:04:15 5:35 0:35:15 11:21 2:11:57 2:11:19 11:21 38  67.3       14       F3539    
114   144 Wayne Thompson        M      Drexel Hill          PA    US      0:32:27 10:27 1:04:17 5:35 0:35:16 11:21 2:11:58 2:11:21 11:21 55  69.4       14       M5559    
115   220 Megan Angstadt        F      Willow Grove         PA    US      0:32:30 10:28 1:00:59 5:18 0:39:24 12:41 2:12:52 2:12:30 12:41 30  65.4       9        F3034    
116   172 Jeff Kahn             M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:31:50 10:15 1:01:27 5:21 0:39:39 12:46 2:12:56 2:12:28 12:46 56  69.5       15       M5559    
117   155 Jillian Krajewski     F      Kutztown             PA    US      0:31:07 10:01 1:07:36 5:53 0:34:15 11:01 2:12:58 2:12:43 11:02 28  65.3       4        F2529    
118   287 Eric Engelhardt       M      Bensalem             PA    US      0:36:10 11:38 0:59:42 5:11 0:38:06 12:16 2:13:57 2:13:26 12:16 59  70.9       16       M5559    
119   164 Michael Kauffman      M      Warrington           PA    US      0:37:28 12:04 1:00:49 5:17 0:35:57 11:34 2:14:13 2:13:40 11:35 46  63.1       10       M4549    
120   165 Karen Kauffman        F      Warrington           PA    US      0:37:29 12:04 1:00:47 5:17 0:35:58 11:35 2:14:13 2:13:40 11:35 46  70.3       10       F4549    
121   132 Laura Maguire         F      VINELAND             NJ    US      0:36:51 11:52 0:56:40 4:56 0:41:09 13:15 2:14:39 2:14:20 13:15 36  65.3       15       F3539    
122   229 Matt Grogan           M      New Britain          PA    US      0:36:59 11:54 0:51:20 4:28 0:46:48 15:04 2:15:06 2:14:46 15:04 39  59.3       8        M3539    
123   146 Edward T. Haines      M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:35:16 11:21 0:59:16 5:09 0:41:12 13:16 2:15:43 2:15:32 13:16 78  87.9       1        M7099    
124   199 Alexa Vettori         F      Royersford           PA    US      0:34:57 11:15 1:06:49 5:49 0:38:20 12:20 2:20:06 2:19:31 12:21 23  62.1       2        F2024    
125   226 Samantha Savage       F      Harleysville         PA    US      0:37:13 11:59 1:00:01 5:13 0:43:31 14:00 2:20:43 2:20:31 14:01 45  66.2       11       F4549    
126   198 Mike Vettori          M      Royersford           PA    US      0:34:56 11:15 0:55:48 4:51 0:51:58 16:44 2:22:42 2:22:07 16:44 52  62.5       10       M5054    
127   169 Erica Merrill         F      Souderton            PA    US      0:37:57 12:13 1:08:34 5:58 0:41:58 13:30 2:28:29 2:27:52 13:31 39  60.1       16       F3539    
128   170 Gena Mayer            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:36:29 11:45 1:12:32 6:18 0:39:29 12:43 2:28:29 2:27:52 12:43 40  60.5       11       F4044    
129   244 Gregory Cunningham    M      Newtown              PA    US      0:40:50 13:09 1:04:01 5:34 0:45:40 14:42 2:30:30 2:30:05 14:42 55  60.8       17       M5559    
130   285 Kristen Glashoff      F      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      0:42:33 13:42 1:06:13 5:45 0:53:21 17:10 2:42:06 2:41:35 17:11 49  60.2       12       F4549    
131   158 Bryan Miles           M      Exton                PA    US      0:48:09 15:30 1:09:29 6:03 0:45:32 14:39 2:43:10 2:42:31 14:40 63  60.5       4        M6064    
132   225 C Michele Haytko      F      Hatfield             PA    US      0:46:06 14:50 1:12:00 6:16 0:47:44 15:22 2:45:49 2:45:14 15:22 39  53.8       17       F3539    
133   228 Sarah McCarthy        F      Mont Clare           PA    US      0:46:06 14:50 1:00:52 5:18 0:58:51 18:57 2:45:49 2:45:13 18:57 41  54.5       12       F4044    


Overall Winners
Place Name        Bib Age Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ====== ================ ======= 
1     Matt Wolf   237 35  M      Doylestown PA US 1:09:51 
2     Dave Dixon  279 53  M      Wilmington DE US 1:11:07 
3     Nick Pompei 218 36  M      Doylestown PA US 1:11:29 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Grace McStravock 154 21  16      Ambler PA US     1:21:12 
2     Alexa Vettori    199 23  124     Royersford PA US 2:20:06 


Female 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Barbora Oborna    234 26  72      Harrison NJ US  1:45:10 
2     Kendra Clarke     182 28  82      New Hope PA US  1:51:49 
3     Kirsten Wolfe     156 27  108     Mertztown PA US 2:04:54 
4     Jillian Krajewski 155 28  117     Kutztown PA US  2:12:58 


Male 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     John Russella    196 33  10      North Wales PA US  1:17:19 
2     Mark Ayres       273 34  11      Quakertown PA US   1:18:57 
3     Mike Vandergeest 333 30  35      Bala Cynwyd PA US  1:30:43 
4     Matthew Greiner  262 34  48      New Hope PA US     1:34:34 
5     Bob Lamb         334 32  54      Philadelphia PA US 1:36:35 
6     Andrew Mann      284 31  62      Yardley PA US      1:40:28 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Ashley Kelly     149 34  33      Warrington PA US   1:29:22 
2     Falon Doutrich   208 30  39      Gap PA US          1:31:49 
3     Joanna Bowen     241 34  69      Philadelphia PA US 1:44:09 
4     Missy Damm       160 34  78      North Wales PA US  1:49:18 
5     Beth Wysoczanski 142 34  79      PHOENIXVILLE PA US 1:49:53 
6     Carey Humes      276 30  87      Allentown PA US    1:53:49 
7     Erin Smith       256 33  103     Philadelphia PA US 2:03:27 
8     Christine Beaver 151 34  109     Perkasie PA US     2:06:47 
9     Megan Angstadt   220 30  115     Willow Grove PA US 2:12:52 


Male 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Dominic Borda     181 36  19      Millburn NJ US          1:21:51 
2     Brent Benner      193 35  34      Ambler PA US            1:29:37 
3     RUDRAM DAS        224 38  46      Ambler PA US            1:34:04 
4     Bryan Thomas      247 37  55      Doylestown PA US        1:37:01 
5     James McKenna     167 39  76      YARDLEY PA US           1:48:25 
6     Daniel Niedziocha 126 38  83      Bethlehem PA US         1:52:43 
7     Karl Safran       255 38  95      Huntingdon Valley PA US 1:57:07 
8     Matt Grogan       229 39  122     New Britain PA US       2:15:06 


Female 35-39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Suzanne Cole          133 39  18      Lansdale PA US          1:21:31 
2     Natalie Rust          175 39  31      Perkasie PA US          1:29:07 
3     Kate Martin           191 37  37      Denver PA US            1:31:22 
4     Krista Greene         139 39  40      Sellersville PA US      1:31:49 
5     Rose Berardi-McKenna  166 36  81      Yardley PA US           1:50:43 
6     Anonymous Participant 258 39  84        US                    1:52:44 
7     Lee Zandstra          261 39  86      Ringoes NJ US           1:53:38 
8     Sandrina Alexander    148 39  88      Lansdale PA US          1:54:09 
9     Kristen Leisse        194 39  93      Philadelphia PA US      1:56:43 
10    Diana Tyler Rocks     265 37  97      Philadelphia PA US      1:58:00 
11    Becky Sharrer         161 36  99      North Wales PA US       1:58:55 
12    Courtney Armenakis    254 38  101     Huntingdon Valley PA US 1:59:30 
13    Angela Epelbaum       157 38  106     Collegeville PA US      2:03:54 
14    Olga Savoskina        143 38  113     Drexel Hill PA US       2:11:57 
15    Laura Maguire         132 36  121     VINELAND NJ US          2:14:39 
16    Erica Merrill         169 39  127     Souderton PA US         2:28:29 
17    C Michele Haytko      225 39  132     Hatfield PA US          2:45:49 


Male 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Tim Hayburn       227 42  9       Ardmore PA US         1:17:15 
2     Marcus Maguire    131 40  23      VINELAND NJ US        1:24:11 
3     Thomas Haberbusch 201 42  26      Fort Washington PA US 1:24:49 
4     Jeff Anlauf       222 44  27      North Wales PA US     1:25:39 
5     Philip Backlund   145 42  30      Doylestown PA US      1:27:49 
6     Paul Mages        176 41  41      Schwenksville PA US   1:32:07 
7     Gavin Villacorta  242 41  44      Philadelphia PA US    1:33:36 
8     Brian Shaper      217 40  47      Doylestown PA US      1:34:08 
9     David Kille       272 42  50      Doylestown PA US      1:35:07 
10    Andy Bates        163 43  53      Schwenksville PA US   1:36:32 


Female 40-44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Shannon Jenkins     270 41  20      Hamburg NJ US      1:22:27 
2     Lauren Finn         232 44  36      Lancaster PA US    1:30:54 
3     Sharon Fell         253 40  65      Farmington NY US   1:41:56 
4     Jill Ottinger       183 42  73      Ambler PA US       1:45:15 
5     Lisa Mancini        129 43  74      Abington PA US     1:47:34 
6     KELLY SHARKEY       127 42  85      North Wales PA US  1:52:46 
7     Danielle Thompson   162 40  91      North Wales PA US  1:55:35 
8     Moira Downey-Miller 281 40  105     Cheltenham PA US   2:03:51 
9     Erin Dalton         215 41  107     Pipersville PA US  2:04:43 
10    Natalie Rudik       184 42  111     Doylestown PA US   2:07:52 
11    Gena Mayer          170 40  128     Philadelphia PA US 2:28:29 
12    Sarah McCarthy      228 41  133     Mont Clare PA US   2:45:49 


Male 45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location                   Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ========================== ======= 
1     Marco Cardoso      134 47  5       Sayreville NJ US           1:14:27 
2     Dominic McElhinney 286 48  7       Philadelphia PA US         1:15:34 
3     Kevin McKale       275 46  8       Feasterville Trevose PA US 1:16:24 
4     CARL ROSIER        230 49  24      Kennett Square PA US       1:24:35 
5     Robert Poyer       205 46  38      Lancaster PA US            1:31:29 
6     Eric Klein         190 45  45      Downingtown PA US          1:33:42 
7     Myles Bartos       212 45  60      Sellersville PA US         1:38:50 
8     Eduardo Rovira Jr  206 45  63      Chalfont PA US             1:41:35 
9     Nick James         246 46  68      Horsham PA US              1:42:49 
10    Michael Kauffman   164 46  119     Warrington PA US           2:14:13 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                   Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ========================== ======= 
1     wendy sklaroff   200 48  49      Lafayette Hill PA US       1:34:38 
2     Elodie Witkowski 282 45  56      Lansdale PA US             1:37:24 
3     Deborah Faherty  221 48  58      Collegeville PA US         1:37:46 
4     Marion Fusi      260 46  61      Flemington NJ US           1:39:54 
5     Martina Steves   235 46  89      Ambler PA US               1:54:54 
6     susan elwell     216 47  90      Philadelphia PA US         1:54:59 
7     Lauren Tedeschi  195 46  102     Abington PA US             2:01:22 
8     leighann mosher  277 47  110     Ferndale PA US             2:07:22 
9     Mary Turner      138 45  112     Telford PA US              2:10:44 
10    Karen Kauffman   165 46  120     Warrington PA US           2:14:13 
11    Samantha Savage  226 45  125     Harleysville PA US         2:20:43 
12    Kristen Glashoff 285 49  130     Feasterville Trevose PA US 2:42:06 


Male 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Paul Cupec      290 51  13      Souderton PA US    1:20:31 
2     Barry Pflueger  252 54  17      Churchville PA US  1:21:12 
3     Andy Zuccotti   239 50  25      Jenkintown PA US   1:24:45 
4     Paul Kratzinger 188 51  42      Phoenixville PA US 1:32:46 
5     Kevin Teles     292 50  52      Easton PA US       1:36:08 
6     Mark Bates      189 54  70      Lansdale PA US     1:44:49 
7     Joe DeNicola    249 52  71      Phoenixville PA US 1:45:08 
8     Brett Fissel    291 50  75      Warrington PA US   1:48:00 
9     Tim MInes       257 54  94      Jenkintown PA US   1:56:55 
10    Mike Vettori    198 52  126     Royersford PA US   2:22:42 


Female 50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Beth Cribben  259 50  43      Marlton NJ US      1:33:30 
2     Margaret Ries 211 51  66      Philadelphia PA US 1:41:59 
3     Susan Flavin  250 53  92      Spring City PA US  1:55:36 
4     Kim Perillo   186 50  100     Doylestown PA US   1:59:12 


Male 55-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Carlos Garcia      135 55  6       Weehawken NJ US     1:15:33 
2     Mike Bizal         263 59  12      Exton PA US         1:19:29 
3     Tim Capizzi        280 58  14      Yardley PA US       1:20:35 
4     Andrew Brandt      78  59  21      Gladwyne PA US      1:23:12 
5     James Drumm        140 55  29      Quarryville PA US   1:27:34 
6     Dave Bodine        231 59  32      Asbury NJ US        1:29:10 
7     Giuseppe Morisi    264 59  51      Somerset NJ US      1:35:19 
8     William Kallatch   269 58  57      Quakertown PA US    1:37:29 
9     Steve Badman       240 55  59      Kintnersville PA US 1:37:57 
10    Fred Michaels      180 59  64      Pottstown PA US     1:41:51 
11    Harald Snik        207 55  67      Maplewood NJ US     1:42:18 
12    Walter Belasic     266 59  80      Philadelphia PA US  1:50:10 
13    Thomas Steves      236 58  98      Ambler PA US        1:58:34 
14    Wayne Thompson     144 55  114     Drexel Hill PA US   2:11:58 
15    Jeff Kahn          172 56  116     Doylestown PA US    2:12:56 
16    Eric Engelhardt    287 59  118     Bensalem PA US      2:13:57 
17    Gregory Cunningham 244 55  129     Newtown PA US       2:30:30 


Female 55-59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 248 57  77        US     1:49:16 


Male 60-64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Barry Lewis 238 60  4       Philadelphia PA US 1:11:39 
2     todd leff   293 60  22      Warrington PA US   1:23:19 
3     Nace Mullen 278 63  28      Philadelphia PA US 1:26:35 
4     Bryan Miles 158 63  131     Exton PA US        2:43:10 


Female 60-64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     BARBARA FORD 141 61  104     GIBSONIA PA US 2:03:42 


Male 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Fernando Moura  289 68  15      Douglassville PA US     1:20:48 
2     Joseph Mutinsky 171 67  96      Lawrence Township NJ US 1:57:31 


Male 70-99
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Edward T. Haines 146 78  123     Doylestown PA US 2:15:43 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.