7th Annual Peace Valley Adult Duathlon & NEW KIDS ROCK Duathlon!

Sat September 26, 2020 Chalfont, PA 18914 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City          State Country Run 1   Run 1 Bike    Bike Run 2   Run 2 Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Pace          Pace         Pace  Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     35  Brian Lovett       M      Allentown     PA    US      0:19:40 6:20  0:35:51 3:16 0:19:08 6:10  1:14:38 1:14:38 6:10  46  112.5      1        M4049    
2     18  Matt Wolf          M      Doylestown    PA    US      0:18:33 5:58  0:36:55 3:21 0:19:21 6:14  1:14:48 1:14:48 6:14  36  104.6      1        M3039    
3     40  Dominic McElhinney M      Philadelphia  PA    US      0:19:29 6:16  0:38:48 3:32 0:21:05 6:47  1:19:21 1:19:21 6:48  49  108.6      2        M4049    
4     53  Feilim Maxwell     M      Morristown    NJ    US      0:20:52 6:43  0:40:28 3:41 0:20:38 6:38  1:21:58 1:21:58 6:39  52  107.9      1        M5059    
5     15  Mark Ayres         M      Quakertown    PA    US      0:20:00 6:26  0:46:20 4:13 0:20:26 6:35  1:26:44 1:26:44 6:35  35  89.9       2        M3039    
6     77  Fernando Moura     M      Douglassville PA    US      0:22:31 7:15  0:41:49 3:48 0:22:34 7:16  1:26:53 1:26:23 5:01  69  120.6      1        M6069    
7     63  Karen Cummins      F      Sparta        NJ    US      0:21:57 7:04  0:43:51 3:59 0:22:33 7:15  1:28:21 1:28:21 7:16  58  121.9      1        F5059    
8     28  Ricardo Castilla   M      Allentown     PA    US      0:22:25 7:13                             1:28:44 1:28:44 5:10  42  91.6       3        M4049    
9     12  John Russella      M      North Wales   PA    US      0:21:49 7:01  0:44:44 4:04 0:23:08 7:27  1:29:40 1:29:40 7:27  34  86.7       3        M3039    
10    44  Todd Everett       M      Malvern       PA    US      0:22:19 7:11  0:45:28 4:08 0:24:15 7:48  1:32:00 1:32:00 7:49  50  94.5       2        M5059    
11    73  NACE MULLEN        M      Philadelphia  PA    US      0:26:04 8:23  0:44:06 4:01 0:26:10 8:25  1:36:19 1:36:19 8:26  64  102.8      2        M6069    
12    64  John Healy         M      Harrington    DE    US      0:23:09 7:27  0:47:16 4:18 0:26:09 8:25  1:36:33 1:36:33 8:25  58  96.8       3        M5059    
13    57  Matthew Walters    M      Richboro      PA    US      0:23:53 7:41  0:48:51 4:26 0:23:53 7:41  1:36:36 1:36:36 7:42  53  92.4       4        M5059    
14    25  Heidi Neuhauser    F      Green Lane    PA    US      0:25:19 8:09                             1:38:32 1:38:32 5:44  40  90.0       1        F4049    
15    54  Matthew Rovnan     M      Bristol       PA    US      0:25:21 8:10  0:46:52 4:16 0:26:29 8:31  1:38:41 1:38:41 8:32  52  89.6       5        M5059    
16    27  Natalie Rust       F      Perkasie      PA    US      0:24:00 7:43  0:48:47 4:26 0:27:05 8:43  1:39:52 1:39:52 8:43  40  88.8       2        F4049    
17    7   Seth Stallard      M      Philadelphia  PA    US      0:25:55 8:21  0:49:01 4:27 0:27:30 8:51  1:42:25 1:42:25 8:51  29  75.7       1        M2029    
18    93  Robyn Burke        F      Somerville    NJ    US      0:26:12 8:26  0:51:26 4:41 0:27:05 8:43  1:44:41 1:44:41 8:43  55  99.0       2        F5059    
19    91  Albert Rosati      M      Collegeville  PA    US      0:23:23 7:32  0:58:48 5:21 0:24:04 7:45  1:46:15 1:46:15 7:45  41  75.8       4        M4049    
20    11  Jeff Lyons         M      Wilmington    DE    US      0:26:05 8:24  0:52:15 4:45 0:30:11 9:43  1:48:30 1:48:30 9:43  33  71.6       4        M3039    
21    21  Rudram Das         M      Ambler        PA    US      0:28:29 9:10                             1:49:11 1:49:11 6:21  39  72.8       5        M3039    
22    149 Margaret Brown     F      Philadelphia  PA    US      0:25:13 8:07  0:58:15 5:18 0:26:33 8:33  1:50:00 1:50:00 8:33  52  90.7       3        F5059    
23    36  Diana Pacchione    F      Warrington    PA    US      0:26:16 8:27  0:55:55 5:05 0:28:07 9:03  1:50:17 1:50:17 9:03  46  84.4       3        F4049    
24    26  Charles DiSantis   M      North Wales   PA    US      0:25:24 8:11  0:56:59 5:11 0:28:02 9:01  1:50:24 1:50:24 9:02  40  72.4       5        M4049    
25    51  Christine Fissel   F      Warrington    PA    US      0:28:04 9:02  0:54:39 4:58 0:28:53 9:18  1:51:35 1:51:35 9:18  51  88.3       4        F5059    
26    92  Edward Klenk       M      Warrington    PA    US      0:29:09 9:23  0:56:30 5:08 0:28:14 9:05  1:53:52 1:53:52 9:05  67  89.6       3        M6069    
27    52  Brett Fissel       M      Warrington    PA    US      0:27:08 8:44  0:54:01 4:55 0:34:11 11:00 1:55:19 1:55:19 11:00 51  76.0       6        M5059    
28    4   Jared Stump        M      Yardley       PA    US      0:28:01 9:01  1:02:15 5:40 0:29:07 9:22  1:59:22 1:59:22 9:22  28  65.0       2        M2029    
29    50  Maria Gallagher    F      West Chester  PA    US      0:28:46 9:16  1:00:02 5:27 0:35:38 11:28 2:04:25 2:04:25 11:28 50  78.2       5        F5059    
30    17  Stacy Krupiewski   F      Shenandoah    PA    US      0:28:04 9:02  1:16:45 6:59 0:32:58 10:37 2:17:46 2:17:46 10:37 35  63.0       1        F3039    
31    5   Ryan Funk          M      Lancaster     PA    US      0:33:16 10:42 1:04:26 5:51 0:41:12 13:16 2:18:52 2:18:52 13:16 28  55.8       3        M2029    
32    3   Isadora Lourenco   F      Ardmore       PA    US      0:34:13 11:01 1:32:13 8:23 0:27:12 8:45  2:33:37 2:33:37 8:46  22  56.1       1        F2029    


Male 20-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Seth Stallard 7   29  17      Philadelphia PA US 1:42:25 
2     Jared Stump   4   28  28      Yardley PA US      1:59:22 
3     Ryan Funk     5   28  31      Lancaster PA US    2:18:52 


Female 20-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Isadora Lourenco 3   22  32      Ardmore PA US 2:33:37 


Male 30-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Matt Wolf     18  36  2       Doylestown PA US  1:14:48 
2     Mark Ayres    15  35  5       Quakertown PA US  1:26:44 
3     John Russella 12  34  9       North Wales PA US 1:29:40 
4     Jeff Lyons    11  33  20      Wilmington DE US  1:48:30 
5     Rudram Das    21  39  21      Ambler PA US      1:49:11 


Female 30-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Stacy Krupiewski 17  35  30      Shenandoah PA US 2:17:46 


Male 40-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Brian Lovett       35  46  1       Allentown PA US    1:14:38 
2     Dominic McElhinney 40  49  3       Philadelphia PA US 1:19:21 
3     Ricardo Castilla   28  42  8       Allentown PA US    1:28:44 
4     Albert Rosati      91  41  19      Collegeville PA US 1:46:15 
5     Charles DiSantis   26  40  24      North Wales PA US  1:50:24 


Female 40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Heidi Neuhauser 25  40  14      Green Lane PA US 1:38:32 
2     Natalie Rust    27  40  16      Perkasie PA US   1:39:52 
3     Diana Pacchione 36  46  23      Warrington PA US 1:50:17 


Male 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Feilim Maxwell  53  52  4       Morristown NJ US 1:21:58 
2     Todd Everett    44  50  10      Malvern PA US    1:32:00 
3     John Healy      64  58  12      Harrington DE US 1:36:33 
4     Matthew Walters 57  53  13      Richboro PA US   1:36:36 
5     Matthew Rovnan  54  52  15      Bristol PA US    1:38:41 
6     Brett Fissel    52  51  27      Warrington PA US 1:55:19 


Female 50-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Karen Cummins    63  58  7       Sparta NJ US       1:28:21 
2     Robyn Burke      93  55  18      Somerville NJ US   1:44:41 
3     Margaret Brown   149 52  22      Philadelphia PA US 1:50:00 
4     Christine Fissel 51  51  25      Warrington PA US   1:51:35 
5     Maria Gallagher  50  50  29      West Chester PA US 2:04:25 


Male 60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Fernando Moura 77  69  6       Douglassville PA US 1:26:23 
2     NACE MULLEN    73  64  11      Philadelphia PA US  1:36:19 
3     Edward Klenk   92  67  26      Warrington PA US    1:53:52 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.