7th Annual Peace Valley Adult Duathlon & NEW KIDS ROCK Duathlon!

Sat September 26, 2020 Chalfont, PA 18914 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City            State Country Run 1   Run 1 Bike    Bike Run 2   Run 2   Clock   Chip    Pace    Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                            Pace          Pace         Pace    Time    Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ==================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= === ========== ======== ======== 
1     251 M. Castilla          M      Allentown       PA    US      0:05:57 11:54 0:06:49 3:25 0:03:12 6:24    0:15:57 0:12:55 6:23    12                               
2     254 R. Lovett            M      Allentown       PA    US      0:06:05 12:10 0:06:39 3:20 0:03:35 7:10    0:16:18 0:13:36 7:09    12                               
3     240 G. Mahon             M      Quakertown      PA    US      0:06:59 13:58 0:07:57 3:59 0:03:21 6:42    0:18:16 0:14:50 6:42    11             2        M1012    
4     255 J. LaRussa           M      MACUNGIE        PA    US      0:07:21 14:42 0:07:46 3:53 0:03:21 6:42    0:18:26 0:14:32 6:41    12                               
5     244 E. LaRussa           M      Macungie        PA    US      0:07:17 14:34 0:07:48 3:54 0:03:26 6:52    0:18:31 0:14:38 6:52    11             1        M1012    
6     231 P. Danvers           M      Chalfont        PA    US      0:06:04 12:08 0:09:00 4:30 0:03:42 7:24    0:18:45 0:15:54 7:24    9              2        M0809    
7     267 A. Patel             M      Collegeville    PA    US      0:05:54 11:48 0:09:25 4:43 0:03:33 7:06    0:18:51 0:16:27 7:05    10             6        M1012    
8     250 D. Varga             F      Allentown       PA    US      0:07:01 14:02 0:08:02 4:01 0:04:11 8:22    0:19:13 0:16:07 8:21    12             2        F1012    
9     243 G. Lovett            M      Allentown       PA    US      0:07:41 15:22 0:07:39 3:50 0:03:54 7:48    0:19:14 0:15:31 7:48    11             3        M1012    
10    248 E. Abramovich        F      Coopersburg     PA    US      0:07:11 14:22 0:08:00 4:00 0:04:09 8:18    0:19:19 0:15:57 8:18    12             1        F1012    
11    237 C. Hazlett           M      Macungie        PA    US      0:07:52 15:44 0:08:23 4:12 0:03:57 7:54    0:20:12 0:15:57 7:54    11             4        M1012    
12    249 B. Hazlett           M      Macungie        PA    US      0:08:48 17:36 0:07:57 3:59 0:03:46 7:32    0:20:30 0:15:35 7:32    12                               
13    228 A. Fusi              M      Flemington      NJ    US      0:08:12 16:24 0:09:37 4:49 0:03:19 6:38    0:21:08 0:16:16 6:38    10             5        M1012    
14    239 N. Super             M      Lansdale        PA    US      0:05:53 11:46 0:11:56 5:58 0:03:54 7:48    0:21:42 0:19:25 7:47    10             8        M1012    
15    247 J. Smithers          F      Lansdale        PA    US      0:08:28 16:56              0:13:42 27:24   0:22:10 0:17:45 27:24   10             4        F1012    
16    238 A. Schiele           F      Collegeville    PA    US      0:09:16 18:32              0:21:41 43:22   0:22:59 0:17:27 43:21   11             3        F1012    
17    226 B. Clark             M      Pipersville     PA    US      0:11:24 22:48              0:20:51 41:42   0:23:22 0:15:21 41:41   9              1        M0809    
18    230 J. Epelbaum          M      Collegeville    PA    US      0:08:30 17:00              0:15:15 30:30   0:23:44 0:19:37 30:29   10             10       M1012    
19    236 N. Finn              M      Jenkintown      PA    US                                 0:04:06 8:12    0:23:45 0:18:23 8:12    10             7        M1012    
20    235 K. Schlesier         F      Stockton        NJ    US      0:08:34 17:08 0:10:38 5:19 0:04:35 9:10    0:23:45 0:19:10 9:09    10             6        F1012    
21    246 B. Hegna             F      Chalfont        PA    US      0:09:45 19:30 0:10:00 5:00 0:04:59 9:58    0:24:43 0:19:01 9:58    10             5        F1012    
22    200 C. Finn              M      Jenkintown      PA    US      0:10:42 21:24 0:09:47 4:54 0:04:29 8:58    0:24:57 0:18:15 8:57    7              2        M0607    
23    274 Jared Petre          M      Macungie        PA    US      0:08:08 16:16 0:10:37 5:19 0:06:35 13:10   0:25:19 0:24:18 13:10   13             1        M1315    
24    208 C. Weatherford       M      Telford         PA    US      0:11:03 22:06 0:10:21 5:11 0:03:59 7:58    0:25:22 0:18:36 7:57    7              3        M0607    
25    233 C. Refsnider         M      Horsham         PA    US      0:09:58 19:56 0:11:04 5:32 0:04:23 8:46    0:25:23 0:19:36 8:45    10             9        M1012    
26    272 Nolan Yeagle         M      Lansdale        PA    US      0:06:04 12:08 0:13:29 6:45 0:05:55 11:50   0:25:28 0:25:13 11:49   13             2        M1315    
27    209 C. Noll              M      Telford         PA    US      0:11:24 22:48 0:10:03 5:02 0:04:26 8:52    0:25:52 0:18:26 8:51    8              5        M0809    
28    222 L. Kulp              M      Doylestown      PA    US      0:11:00 22:00 0:10:34 5:17 0:04:20 8:40    0:25:53 0:18:52 8:40    9              7        M0809    
29    270 M. Kindred           F      Norristown      PA    US      0:04:43 9:26               0:21:29 42:58   0:26:11 0:18:30 42:57   8              1        F0809    
30    218 J. Kelecic           F      Royersford      PA    US      0:04:40 9:20  0:05:42 2:51 0:15:51 31:42   0:26:13 0:19:51 31:42   8              3        F0809    
31    266 S. Patel             M      Collegeville    PA    US      0:10:07 20:14 0:11:39 5:50 0:04:41 9:22    0:26:26 0:20:22 9:22    9              9        M0809    
32    269 S. Kirschner         M      Telford         PA    US      0:12:31 25:02                              0:26:34 0:18:13         9              4        M0809    
33    196 K. Kelecic           F      Royersford      PA    US      0:04:40 9:20  0:06:09 3:05 0:16:06 32:12   0:26:54 0:20:22 32:12   6              1        F0607    
34    199 S. Steele            M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:10:09 20:18                              0:27:16 0:21:15         7              5        M0607    
35    216 G. Danvers           M      Chalfont        PA    US      0:04:46 9:32  0:08:11 4:06 0:14:20 28:40   0:27:16 0:18:35 28:39   8              6        M0809    
36    225 J. Hegna             M      Chalfont        PA    US      0:14:21 28:42 0:08:57 4:29 0:04:12 8:24    0:27:28 0:16:56 8:23    9              3        M0809    
37    197 T. Clark             M      Pipersville     PA    US      0:13:52 27:44              0:24:57 49:54   0:27:34 0:17:51 49:53   6              1        M0607    
38    221 R. Stevens           F      Valley Forge    PA    US      0:12:59 25:58              0:27:27 54:54   0:28:20 0:19:08 54:54   9              2        F0809    
39    268 D. Messenlehner      F      Macungie        PA    US      0:12:39 25:18                              0:28:28 0:19:56         8              4        F0809    
40    213 T. Jaeger            M      Chalfont        PA    US      0:04:40 9:20  0:07:26 3:43 0:16:34 33:08   0:28:39 0:21:24 33:08   8              10       M0809    
41    215 B. Mages             M      Schwenksville   PA    US      0:13:08 26:16 0:11:23 5:42 0:04:22 8:44    0:28:52 0:19:29 8:43    8              8        M0809    
42    282 Cassidy Messenlehner F      Macungie        PA    US      0:08:27 16:54 0:12:51 6:26 0:08:21 16:42   0:29:38 0:28:26 16:41   13             2        F1315    
43    198 P. Cook              F      Norristown      PA    US      0:04:44 9:28  0:07:21 3:41 0:17:39 35:18   0:29:43 0:21:52 35:18   7              3        F0607    
44    280 Jack Wichner         M      Lansdale        PA    US      0:07:12 14:24                              0:29:52 0:29:46         14             4        M1315    
45    300 Liam Paradise        M      Macungie        PA    US      0:08:30 17:00                              0:29:59 0:28:37         13             3        M1315    
46    279 C. Mages             F      Schwenksville   PA    US      0:09:10 18:20                              0:30:02 0:28:04         12             7        F1012    
47    298 Rylee Rosati         F      Collegeville    PA    US      0:08:51 17:42                              0:30:07 0:28:16         14             1        F1315    
48    229 A. Norcini           F      Glenside        PA    US      0:13:38 27:16 0:12:08 6:04 0:04:26 8:52    0:30:11 0:20:41 8:51    9              5        F0809    
49    194 I. Bagley            M      Sparta          NJ    US      0:14:08 28:16 0:11:58 5:59 0:04:27 8:54    0:30:31 0:20:40 8:53    6              4        M0607    
50    212 J. Jaeger            M      Chalfont        PA    US      0:04:42 9:24  0:07:27 3:44 0:18:45 37:30   0:30:52 0:23:47 37:30   8              12       M0809    
51    220 S. Khan              M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:13:12 26:24              0:30:26 1:00:52 0:31:02 0:22:17 1:00:51 8              11       M0809    
52    281 Carter Stoudt        M      Perkasie        PA    US      0:09:15 18:30 0:14:02 7:01 0:08:30 17:00   0:31:46 0:30:12 16:59   14             5        M1315    
53    264 A. Hegna             F      Chalfont        PA    US      0:14:54 29:48 0:11:37 5:49 0:05:20 10:40   0:31:51 0:21:10 10:40   7              2        F0607    
54    227 T. Steeg             M      Flemington      NJ    US      0:09:37 19:14 0:16:40 8:20 0:05:52 11:44   0:32:09 0:26:59 11:44   9              13       M0809    
55    210 S. Lorenz            F      Telford         PA    US      0:12:30 25:00 0:14:18 7:09 0:05:46 11:32   0:32:34 0:24:22 11:32   7              5        F0607    
56    207 J. Smithers          F      Lansdale        PA    US      0:04:43 9:26  0:09:49 4:55 0:18:05 36:10   0:32:36 0:22:34 36:10   7              4        F0607    
57    284 Genesis Almodovar    F      Allentown       PA    US      0:08:22 16:44                              0:32:46 0:32:23         14             3        F1315    
58    273 Danny Schiele        M      Collegeville    PA    US      0:09:02 18:04                              0:33:16 0:31:52         13             6        M1315    
59    201 Z. Stevens           F      Valley Forge    PA    US      0:13:37 27:14              0:33:37 1:07:14 0:34:27 0:25:01 1:07:14 7              6        F0607    
60    271 Kalie Craig          F      King Of Prussia PA    US      0:09:42 19:24 0:15:51 7:56 0:09:57 19:54   0:35:29 0:34:54 19:53   13             4        F1315    
61    195 F. Kelly             F      Ardmore         PA    US      0:15:01 30:02 0:16:12 8:06 0:04:22 8:44    0:35:34 0:25:10 8:43    6              7        F0607    
62    299 Riya Patel           F      Collegeville    PA    US      0:08:26 16:52 0:17:21 8:41 0:09:59 19:58   0:35:45 0:35:45 19:58   14             5        F1315    
63    275 A. Evans             F      Collegeville    PA    US      0:10:26 20:52 0:17:15 8:38 0:09:33 19:06   0:37:12 0:35:01 19:05   12             8        F1012    
64    219 H. Raab              F      Harleysville    PA    US      0:04:51 9:42  0:09:50 4:55 0:23:25 46:50   0:38:04 0:27:52 46:49   8              6        F0809    
65    283 Abigail LaRussa      F      Macungie        PA    US      0:10:12 20:24 0:15:22 7:41 0:12:45 25:30   0:38:18 0:37:26 25:30   14             6        F1315    


Male 6-7
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     T. Clark       197 6   37      Pipersville PA US  17:51 
2     C. Finn        200 7   22      Jenkintown PA US   18:15 
3     C. Weatherford 208 7   24      Telford PA US      18:36 
4     I. Bagley      194 6   49      Sparta NJ US       20:40 
5     S. Steele      199 7   34      Philadelphia PA US 21:15 


Female 6-7
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     K. Kelecic  196 6   33      Royersford PA US   20:22 
2     A. Hegna    264 7   53      Chalfont PA US     21:10 
3     P. Cook     198 7   43      Norristown PA US   21:52 
4     J. Smithers 207 7   56      Lansdale PA US     22:34 
5     S. Lorenz   210 7   55      Telford PA US      24:22 
6     Z. Stevens  201 7   59      Valley Forge PA US 25:01 
7     F. Kelly    195 6   61      Ardmore PA US      25:10 


Male 8-9
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     B. Clark     226 9   17      Pipersville PA US   15:21 
2     P. Danvers   231 9   6       Chalfont PA US      15:54 
3     J. Hegna     225 9   36      Chalfont PA US      16:56 
4     S. Kirschner 269 9   32      Telford PA US       18:13 
5     C. Noll      209 8   27      Telford PA US       18:26 
6     G. Danvers   216 8   35      Chalfont PA US      18:35 
7     L. Kulp      222 9   28      Doylestown PA US    18:52 
8     B. Mages     215 8   41      Schwenksville PA US 19:29 
9     S. Patel     266 9   31      Collegeville PA US  20:22 
10    T. Jaeger    213 8   40      Chalfont PA US      21:24 
11    S. Khan      220 8   51      Philadelphia PA US  22:17 
12    J. Jaeger    212 8   50      Chalfont PA US      23:47 
13    T. Steeg     227 9   54      Flemington NJ US    26:59 


Female 8-9
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     M. Kindred      270 8   29      Norristown PA US   18:30 
2     R. Stevens      221 9   38      Valley Forge PA US 19:08 
3     J. Kelecic      218 8   30      Royersford PA US   19:51 
4     D. Messenlehner 268 8   39      Macungie PA US     19:56 
5     A. Norcini      229 9   48      Glenside PA US     20:41 
6     H. Raab         219 8   64      Harleysville PA US 27:52 


Male 10-12
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     E. LaRussa   244 11  5       Macungie PA US     14:38 
2     G. Mahon     240 11  3       Quakertown PA US   14:50 
3     G. Lovett    243 11  9       Allentown PA US    15:31 
4     C. Hazlett   237 11  11      Macungie PA US     15:57 
5     A. Fusi      228 10  13      Flemington NJ US   16:16 
6     A. Patel     267 10  7       Collegeville PA US 16:27 
7     N. Finn      236 10  19      Jenkintown PA US   18:23 
8     N. Super     239 10  14      Lansdale PA US     19:25 
9     C. Refsnider 233 10  25      Horsham PA US      19:36 
10    J. Epelbaum  230 10  18      Collegeville PA US 19:37 


Female 10-12
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     E. Abramovich 248 12  10      Coopersburg PA US   15:57 
2     D. Varga      250 12  8       Allentown PA US     16:07 
3     A. Schiele    238 11  16      Collegeville PA US  17:27 
4     J. Smithers   247 10  15      Lansdale PA US      17:45 
5     B. Hegna      246 10  21      Chalfont PA US      19:01 
6     K. Schlesier  235 10  20      Stockton NJ US      19:10 
7     C. Mages      279 12  46      Schwenksville PA US 28:04 
8     A. Evans      275 12  63      Collegeville PA US  35:01 


Male 13-15
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Jared Petre   274 13  23      Macungie PA US     24:18 
2     Nolan Yeagle  272 13  26      Lansdale PA US     25:13 
3     Liam Paradise 300 13  45      Macungie PA US     28:37 
4     Jack Wichner  280 14  44      Lansdale PA US     29:46 
5     Carter Stoudt 281 14  52      Perkasie PA US     30:12 
6     Danny Schiele 273 13  58      Collegeville PA US 31:52 


Female 13-15
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Rylee Rosati         298 14  47      Collegeville PA US    28:16 
2     Cassidy Messenlehner 282 13  42      Macungie PA US        28:26 
3     Genesis Almodovar    284 14  57      Allentown PA US       32:23 
4     Kalie Craig          271 13  60      King Of Prussia PA US 34:54 
5     Riya Patel           299 14  62      Collegeville PA US    35:45 
6     Abigail LaRussa      283 14  65      Macungie PA US        37:26 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.