Bear Creek Run Half Marathon

Sat October 19, 2019 Columbia, MO US 65202 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                   Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === ================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     246 Takashi Murashita  M      Columbia         MO    US      1:28:11.61 1:28:10.01 6:44  40  68.1       1        M Top Fin 
2     216 Jason Levine       M      Sedalia          MO    US      1:32:26.08 1:32:22.04 7:03  48  69.3       1        M 40-49   
3     159 Joel Forck         M      Columbia         MO    US      1:33:18.35 1:32:56.20 7:06  34  63.0       1        M 30-39   
4     273 Terry Sandwith     M      Slater           MO    US      1:33:46.50 1:33:44.19 7:09  62  77.6       1        M 60-99   
5     164 Jacob Galloway     M      Columbia         MO    US      1:36:01.81 1:35:53.02 7:19  35  61.2       2        M 30-39   
6     300 Jonathon Ticgelaor M      Columbia         MO    US      1:36:49.95 1:36:48.22 7:23  18  60.3       1        M 1-19    
7     202 Katie Kissling     F      Columbia         MO    US      1:38:16.73 1:38:14.68 7:30  29  66.4       1        F Top Fin 
8     282 Ryan Schmidt       M      Columbia         MO    US      1:41:40.03 1:41:36.68 7:45  26  57.5       1        M 20-29   
9     223 Jessica Linneman   F      Columbia         MO    US      1:41:52.76 1:41:48.11 7:46  35  64.7       1        F 30-39   
10    219 Garvin Line        M      Columbia         MO    US      1:44:18.43 1:44:14.75 7:57  56  65.9       1        M 50-59   
11    232 Ian McCarthy       M      Austin           TX    US      1:44:37.77 1:44:26.46 7:58  34  56.0       3        M 30-39   
12    288 Jeff Sorensen      M      Columbia         MO    US      1:44:54.64 1:44:49.62 8:00  35  56.0       4        M 30-39   
13    234 Sean McElroy       M      Columbia         MO    US      1:46:10.61 1:46:02.70 8:06  25  55.1       2        M 20-29   
14    217 Abby Lewis         F      Normal           IL    US      1:46:15.52 1:46:07.54 8:06  18  63.4       1        F 1-19    
15    263 Andrew Rivers      M      Columbia         MO    US      1:46:22.59 1:46:07.63 8:06  27  55.0       3        M 20-29   
16    120 David Bowen        M      Columbia         MO    US      1:46:20.54 1:46:11.59 8:06  46  59.3       2        M 40-49   
17    255 Heather Plummer    F      Columbia         MO    US      1:46:27.33 1:46:18.23 8:07  28  61.3       1        F 20-29   
18    229 Matthew Martens    M      Columbia         MO    US      1:46:52.49 1:46:40.39 8:09  46  59.0       3        M 40-49   
19    153 Susannah Erwin     F      Columbia         MO    US      1:46:51.92 1:46:47.05 8:09  39  62.8       2        F 30-39   
20    116 Dennis Blust       M      Columbia         MO    US      1:47:00.46 1:46:48.27 8:09  33  54.7       5        M 30-39   
21    115 Meghan Blaine      F      Columbia         MO    US      1:47:48.53 1:47:44.85 8:14  40  62.6       1        F 40-49   
22    201 Daniel Kelly       M      Columbia         MO    US      1:47:58.96 1:47:47.77 8:14  22  54.2       4        M 20-29   
23    149 Kimberly Earnest   F      Columbia         MO    US      1:48:31.36 1:48:27.70 8:17  39  61.8       3        F 30-39   
24    233 Jim McDermott      M      Camdenton        MO    US      1:49:17.51 1:49:09.05 8:20  66  69.3       2        M 60-99   
25    194 Craig Johnston     M      Columbia         MO    US      1:49:40.88 1:49:37.52 8:22  63  67.0       3        M 60-99   
26    308 Clayton Weidinger  M      Columbia         MO    US      1:50:46.80 1:50:38.57 8:27  35  53.0       6        M 30-39   
27    284 Michael Sebourn    M      Eureka           MO    US      1:51:04.46 1:50:57.57 8:28  41  54.5       4        M 40-49   
28    122 Derek Brake        M      Columbia         MO    US      1:51:35.63 1:51:27.46 8:30  36  52.8       7        M 30-39   
29    293 James Stewart      M      Saint Robert     MO    US      1:51:45.40 1:51:30.04 8:31  47  57.0       5        M 40-49   
30    152 Shane Epping       M      Columbia         MO    US      1:52:52.98 1:52:28.25 8:35  46  56.0       6        M 40-49   
31    134 Clayton Cheney     M      Columbia         MO    US      1:52:47.46 1:52:30.08 8:35  59  62.8       2        M 50-59   
32    287 James Smith        M      Jefferson City   MO    US      1:52:36.33 1:52:33.91 8:36  60  63.4       4        M 60-99   
33    262 Tom Richter        M      Troy             IL    US      1:53:04.49 1:53:00.48 8:38  55  60.3       3        M 50-59   
34    309 Justin Welch       M      Columbia         MO    US      1:53:27.37 1:53:08.30 8:38  47  56.1       7        M 40-49   
35    280 Robert Schmidt     M      Columbia         MO    US      1:53:27.46 1:53:18.76 8:39  22  51.5       5        M 20-29   
36    265 Joel Rivers        M      Columbia         MO    US      1:53:33.85 1:53:19.10 8:39  53  59.0       4        M 50-59   
37    182 T.J. Higgins       M      Ashland          MO    US      1:53:22.25 1:53:19.19 8:39  33  51.6       8        M 30-39   
38    261 Jennifer Reisdorf  F      Columbia         MO    US      1:53:52.52 1:53:23.80 8:39  47  63.2       2        F 40-49   
39    109 Jane Barnes        F      Jefferson City   MO    US      1:53:43.73 1:53:35.72 8:40  38  58.7       4        F 30-39   
40    266 Victoria Roberts   F      Columbia         MO    US      1:54:50.51 1:54:27.74 8:44  33  57.2       5        F 30-39   
41    241 Randy Mayes        M      Columbia         MO    US      1:55:47.76 1:55:33.67 8:49  56  59.5       5        M 50-59   
42    130 Pamela Campbell    F      Hoffman          IL    US      1:55:48.26 1:55:44.75 8:50  61  73.8       1        F 60-99   
43    224 Brad Litwicki      M      Columbia         MO    US      1:56:03.74 1:55:52.81 8:51  22  50.4       6        M 20-29   
44    244 Robin Moran        F      Melbourne        FL    US      1:56:43.43 1:56:35.93 8:54  62  74.2       2        F 60-99   
45    251 Andrew Pack        M      Columbia         MO    US      1:56:44.29 1:56:36.64 8:54  31  50.1       9        M 30-39   
46    235 Jon McGough        M      Columbia         MO    US      1:56:49.46 1:56:43.61 8:55  46  53.9       8        M 40-49   
47    243 Natalie Miller     F      Columbia         MO    US      1:57:33.67 1:57:29.11 8:58  38  56.8       6        F 30-39   
48    192 Marc Johnson       M      Columbia         MO    US      1:58:01.90 1:57:29.96 8:58  47  54.0       9        M 40-49   
49    299 carolyn thompson   F      CAMDENTON        MO    US      1:58:05.27 1:57:58.84 9:00  60  71.4       3        F 60-99   
50    150 Colleen Eddy       F      Columbia         MO    US      1:58:07.47 1:57:59.80 9:00  29  55.3       2        F 20-29   
51    147 Patrick Doll       M      Columbia         MO    US      1:58:12.64 1:58:06.11 9:01  35  49.7       10       M 30-39   
52    163 Fabio Gallazzi     M      Columbia         MO    US      1:58:58.69 1:58:44.17 9:04  51  55.3       6        M 50-59   
53    106 Cara Aronhalt      F      Columbia         MO    US      1:59:43.97 1:59:22.99 9:07  33  54.9       7        F 30-39   
54    337 Nicole challender  F                                     2:00:31.54 2:00:11.95 9:11  29  54.2       3        F 20-29   
55    148 Michael Duffey     M      Foristell        MO    US      2:00:45.71 2:00:23.95 9:11  61  59.8       5        M 60-99   
56    184 Kevin Hogg         M      Columbia         MO    US      2:00:35.00 2:00:26.60 9:12  33  48.5       11       M 30-39   
57    313 Joel White         M      Fulton           MO    US      2:00:56.58 2:00:29.09 9:12  39  49.5       12       M 30-39   
58    239 Roger Menke        M      Fulton           MO    US      2:01:28.39 2:01:06.17 9:15  56  56.8       7        M 50-59   
59    307 Mallory Wasson     F      Eden Prairie     MN    US      2:02:03.95 2:01:56.81 9:19  23  53.5       4        F 20-29   
60    136 Clayton Clark      M      Columbia         MO    US      2:02:39.25 2:02:16.30 9:20  33  47.8       13       M 30-39   
61    174 Hannah Harkins     F      California       MO    US      2:03:13.50 2:03:03.94 9:24  39  54.5       8        F 30-39   
62    277 Joel Schlib        M      Columbia         MO    US      2:03:22.70 2:03:15.28 9:25  33  47.4       14       M 30-39   
63    197 Jeff Kays          M      Hartsburg        MO    US      2:03:29.74 2:03:16.35 9:25  53  54.3       8        M 50-59   
64    221 Cody Linhardt      M      Linn             MO    US      2:03:57.99 2:03:21.46 9:25  33  47.4       15       M 30-39   
65    252 Kathleen Parrish   F      Centrlia         MO    US      2:03:44.10 2:03:36.35 9:26  18  54.4       1        F 50-59   
66    274 Todd Schapira      M      Rocheport        MO    US      2:04:08.38 2:03:45.09 9:27  52  53.6       9        M 50-59   
67    319 Abby Zeltmann      F      Saint Louis      MO    US      2:04:41.32 2:04:28.56 9:30  22  52.4       5        F 20-29   
68    121 Bre Braddock       F      Creal Springs    IL    US      2:05:04.55 2:04:49.88 9:32  35  52.8       9        F 30-39   
69    270 Kelly Sabulsky     F      Columbia         MO    US      2:05:10.05 2:04:50.74 9:32  57  64.8       2        F 50-59   
70    158 Mason Flint        M      Columbia         MO    US      2:05:25.23 2:05:17.79 9:34  23  46.6       7        M 20-29   
71    185 Robert Hull        M      Columbia         MO    US      2:05:44.53 2:05:30.48 9:35  46  50.2       10       M 40-49   
72    305 Lucy Urlacher      F      Columbia         MO    US      2:07:27.64 2:07:15.55 9:43  63  69.0       4        F 60-99   
73    314 Mary Willett       F      Columbia         MO    US      2:07:32.62 2:07:20.83 9:43  63  68.9       5        F 60-99   
74    145 Eddie Dieker       M      Iola             KS    US      2:07:44.08 2:07:30.76 9:44  62  57.0       6        M 60-99   
75    215 Christine Lesicko  F      Columbia         MO    US      2:07:39.82 2:07:33.31 9:44  34  51.5       10       F 30-39   
76    296 Debbie Sykuta      F      Columbia         MO    US      2:07:52.30 2:07:34.06 9:44  52  59.6       3        F 50-59   
77    167 Jackie Glascock    F      Columbia         MO    US      2:08:07.18 2:07:49.70 9:45  33  51.2       11       F 30-39   
78    171 Heather Grote      F      Columbia         MO    US      2:08:02.17 2:07:50.99 9:46  43  53.9       3        F 40-49   
79    142 Larissa Davis      F      Columbia         MO    US      2:08:18.93 2:08:18.93 9:48  30  50.8       12       F 30-39   
80    303 Mark Travis        M      Columbia         MO    US      2:08:39.50 2:08:21.77 9:48  50  50.8       10       M 50-59   
81    220 Neal Lines         M      Ashland          MO    US      2:08:47.10 2:08:32.80 9:49  32  45.4       16       M 30-39   
82    256 Paul Porneluzi     M      Columbia         MO    US      2:09:41.81 2:09:21.97 9:53  50  50.4       11       M 50-59   
83    242 Lee Miller         M      Columbia         MO    US      2:11:04.99 2:10:51.34 9:59  44  47.3       11       M 40-49   
84    302 Brenda Travis      F      Columbia         MO    US      2:12:17.42 2:11:59.87 10:05 47  54.3       4        F 40-49   
85    264 Brianne Rivers     F      Columbia         MO    US      2:12:17.11 2:12:02.16 10:05 27  49.4       6        F 20-29   
86    154 Gavin Eubank       M      Columbia         MO    US      2:12:42.42 2:12:17.00 10:06 47  48.0       12       M 40-49   
87    105 Christie Anliker   F      Columbia         MO    US      2:13:07.50 2:12:53.88 10:09 44  52.3       5        F 40-49   
88    104 B Anliker          M      Columbia         MO    US      2:13:07.52 2:12:53.88 10:09 51  49.4       12       M 50-59   
89    124 Melissa Brooks     F      Centralia        MO    US      2:13:14.92 2:13:10.27 10:10 39  50.3       13       F 30-39   
90    189 Caton Jeffries     M      Wardsville       MO    US      2:13:36.46 2:13:13.00 10:10 33  43.9       17       M 30-39   
91    211 Sara Landreth      F      Columbia         MO    US      2:13:25.70 2:13:14.78 10:10 37  49.8       14       F 30-39   
92    278 Karen Schmidt      F      Columbia         MO    US      2:13:37.80 2:13:22.22 10:11 56  59.9       4        F 50-59   
93    226 Andre Lohr         F      Columbia         MO    US      2:14:07.31 2:13:52.74 10:13 23  48.7       7        F 20-29   
94    218 Michael Lindsay    M      Columbia         MO    US      2:14:07.76 2:13:52.99 10:13 24  43.6       8        M 20-29   
95    237 Mike McLemore      M      Columbia         MO    US      2:15:11.93 2:14:36.04 10:16 67  56.8       7        M 60-99   
96    160 Grace Forthaus     F      Columbia         MO    US      2:15:16.62 2:14:48.74 10:17 22  48.4       8        F 20-29   
97    139 Ellen Colgan       F      St. Charles      MO    US      2:15:28.63 2:15:04.51 10:19 32  48.4       15       F 30-39   
98    188 Linda Janish       F      Columbia         MO    US      2:15:24.55 2:15:17.39 10:20 61  63.1       6        F 60-99   
99    238 Cathy Menke        F      Fulton           MO    US      2:16:26.29 2:15:59.75 10:23 53  56.5       5        F 50-59   
100   173 Tamara Hancock     F      Columbia         MO    US      2:17:02.17 2:16:38.32 10:26 38  48.8       16       F 30-39   
101   113 Amanda Birkemeier  F      Fulton           MO    US      2:17:13.64 2:16:54.94 10:27 32  47.7       17       F 30-39   
102   250 Joel Norman        M      MOBERLY          MO    US      2:17:12.71 2:17:07.12 10:28 35  42.8       18       M 30-39   
103   191 James Johnson      M      MOBERLY          MO    US      2:17:13.18 2:17:07.28 10:28 35  42.8       19       M 30-39   
104   131 Natalie Casey      F      Jefferson City   MO    US      2:17:51.86 2:17:28.80 10:30 40  49.1       6        F 40-49   
105   248 Greg Neighbor      M      Hanover Park     IL    US      2:18:15.90 2:17:55.39 10:32 58  50.8       13       M 50-59   
106   107 Chancie Azdelle    F      Columbia         MO    US      2:18:26.77 2:18:02.88 10:32 37  48.1       18       F 30-39   
107   132 Sam Casey          M      Jefferson City   MO    US      2:19:03.32 2:18:37.46 10:35 43  44.3       13       M 40-49   
108   294 Angie Stiefermann  F      Jefferson City   MO    US      2:20:05.42 2:19:55.84 10:41 47  51.2       7        F 40-49   
109   119 Benjamin Boone     M      Columbia         MO    US      2:20:22.70 2:20:03.38 10:41 60  50.9       8        M 60-99   
110   196 Bailey Jungmann    F      Hallsville       MO    US      2:20:55.44 2:20:35.36 10:44 21  46.5       9        F 20-29   
111   283 Michael Scott      M      Columbia         MO    US      2:21:14.70 2:20:39.62 10:44 33  41.6       20       M 30-39   
112   253 Chris Phelps       F      Saint Louis      MO    US      2:21:53.60 2:21:27.11 10:48 36  46.7       19       F 30-39   
113   183 James Hillbrick    M      Columbia         MO    US      2:22:23.46 2:22:03.31 10:51 73  57.6       9        M 60-99   
114   276 Mandy Schick       F      Columbia         MO    US      2:22:43.81 2:22:21.71 10:52 38  46.9       20       F 30-39   
115   126 Kaitlyn Bullard    F      Columbia         MO    US      2:22:57.44 2:22:31.71 10:53 31  45.8       21       F 30-39   
116   114 Carma Bittle       F      Jefferson City   MO    US      2:23:13.35 2:22:47.89 10:54 31  45.7       22       F 30-39   
117   129 Ashley Campbell    F      Columbia         MO    US      2:23:07.56 2:22:54.76 10:55 30  45.6       23       F 30-39   
118   228 Aric Luebbering    M      Holts Summit     MO    US      2:23:26.35 2:23:00.26 10:55 50  45.6       14       M 50-59   
119   165 Fred Garton        M      Columbia         MO    US      2:23:29.80 2:23:14.03 10:56 66  52.8       10       M 60-99   
120   318 Barby Wulff        F      Columbia         MO    US      2:23:53.04 2:23:30.75 10:57 43  48.0       8        F 40-49   
121   151 Beth Ellison       F      Columbia         MO    US      2:23:53.35 2:23:31.32 10:57 39  46.7       24       F 30-39   
122   213 Jessica Leet       F      Columbia         MO    US      2:23:52.34 2:23:40.74 10:58 35  45.8       25       F 30-39   
123   304 Jessie Tribble     F      Columbia         MO    US      2:24:19.48 2:23:58.69 10:59 25  45.3       10       F 20-29   
124   292 Jeanette Stevenson F      Columbia         MO    US      2:24:19.51 2:23:58.77 10:59 40  46.8       9        F 40-49   
125   110 Brian Basham       M      Aurora           MO    US      2:26:00.35 2:25:35.18 11:07 58  48.1       15       M 50-59   
126   279 Kelli Schmidt      F      Kansas City      MO    US      2:26:02.68 2:25:46.72 11:08 28  44.7       11       F 20-29   
127   140 Ann Cooksey        F      Clark            MO    US      2:26:14.65 2:25:53.13 11:08 56  54.7       6        F 50-59   
128   186 Maria Fidalgo      F      Columbia         MO    US      2:26:22.06 2:25:59.25 11:09 46  48.5       10       F 40-49   
129   146 Sean Dobkins       M      Columbia         MO    US      2:26:39.66 2:26:13.64 11:10 42  41.7       14       M 40-49   
130   108 Karen Backes       F      Jefferson City   MO    US      2:26:59.32 2:26:45.42 11:12 60  57.4       7        F 60-99   
131   247 Laura Naught       F      Jefferson City   MO    US      2:28:16.40 2:28:06.05 11:18 41  45.8       11       F 40-49   
132   193 Shondra Johnson    F      Jefferson City   MO    US      2:28:17.07 2:28:06.62 11:18 18  45.4       2        F 1-19    
133   298 Beth Thomason      F      Gilliam          MO    US      2:28:36.50 2:28:26.29 11:20 40  45.4       12       F 40-49   
134   285 Jennifer Shepard   F      Gilliam          MO    US      2:28:36.57 2:28:26.47 11:20 37  44.7       26       F 30-39   
135   257 Danielle Rascher   F      St. Louis        MO    US      2:29:10.97 2:28:43.34 11:21 27  43.8       12       F 20-29   
136   161 Megan Friedrich    F      Boonville        MO    US      2:29:32.39 2:29:12.07 11:23 30  43.7       27       F 30-39   
137   245 Raven Mott         F      Columbia         MO    US      2:29:31.66 2:29:18.59 11:24 28  43.7       13       F 20-29   
138   111 Jacqueline Basham  F      Aurora           MO    US      2:30:27.05 2:30:01.10 11:27 56  53.2       7        F 50-59   
139   312 Megan Whiston      F      Troy             MO    US      2:30:20.45 2:30:03.76 11:27 27  43.4       14       F 20-29   
140   176 Rebekah Hartsock   F      Columbia         MO    US      2:30:33.02 2:30:20.84 11:29 31  43.4       28       F 30-39   
141   267 Tabitha Rodgers    F      Hallsville       MO    US      2:30:54.37 2:30:29.77 11:29 40  44.8       13       F 40-49   
142   177 Elizabeth Haupt    F      Columbia         MO    US      2:30:56.21 2:30:32.24 11:29 41  45.1       14       F 40-49   
143   133 Lacey Chapman      F      Columbia         MO    US      2:32:21.69 2:31:56.44 11:36 25  42.9       15       F 20-29   
144   144 Tom Detore         M      Columbia         MO    US      2:32:51.44 2:32:35.92 11:39 71  52.2       11       M 60-99   
145   306 Elizabeth Van Kort F      Columbia         MO    US      2:33:12.00 2:32:51.64 11:40 33  42.8       29       F 30-39   
146   112 Grace Bellovich    F      Columbia         MO    US      2:33:50.86 2:33:35.31 11:43 19  43.2       3        F 1-19    
147   199 Kirk Keller        M      Columbia         MO    US      2:35:06.39 2:34:29.38 11:48 57  44.9       16       M 50-59   
148   272 Brenna Sanchez     F      Colorado Springs CO    US      2:35:28.33 2:35:11.13 11:51 37  42.8       30       F 30-39   
149   204 Joseph Kist        M      Columbia         MO    US      2:36:02.57 2:35:46.49 11:53 59  45.4       17       M 50-59   
150   162 Jimmie Gaddis      F      Linn             MO    US      2:36:45.17 2:36:25.78 11:56 54  49.8       8        F 50-59   
151   101 Elizabeth Adcock   F      Columbia         MO    US      2:37:16.80 2:36:57.10 11:59 33  41.7       31       F 30-39   
152   207 Margo Krause       F      Columbia         MO    US      2:37:56.75 2:37:34.85 12:02 25  41.4       16       F 20-29   
153   200 Morgan Keller      F      Columbia         MO    US      2:37:57.14 2:37:35.58 12:02 24  41.4       17       F 20-29   
154   102 Summer Allen       F      Columbia         MO    US      2:38:32.50 2:38:19.62 12:05 70  61.5       8        F 60-99   
155   141 Anne Crousore      F      Columbia         MO    US      2:38:37.36 2:38:29.89 12:06 41  42.8       15       F 40-49   
156   209 Ty Kulik           M      Ballwin          MO    US      2:39:00.90 2:38:44.69 12:07 36  37.1       21       M 30-39   
157   316 stacy Wood         F      Jefferson city   MO    US      2:39:17.44 2:38:57.30 12:08 39  42.2       32       F 30-39   
158   155 Donielle Farrar    F      Owensville       MO    US      2:39:46.31 2:39:32.26 12:11 45  44.0       16       F 40-49   
159   187 Rachel Irey        F      Jefferson City   MO    US      2:40:25.37 2:40:16.33 12:14 35  41.1       33       F 30-39   
160   259 Lydia Redding      F      Columbia         MO    US      2:43:03.40 2:42:39.46 12:25 65  55.5       9        F 60-99   
161   125 Sara Brown         F      Columbia         MO    US      2:43:12.63 2:42:50.91 12:26 47  44.0       17       F 40-49   
162   118 Jesse Bohlmeyer    M      Centralia              US      2:43:22.61 2:42:59.42 12:27 38  36.4       22       M 30-39   
163   117 Allison Bohlmeyer  F      Centralia              US      2:43:22.73 2:42:59.80 12:27 39  41.1       34       F 30-39   
164   275 Nicole Schepers    F      Jefferson City   MO    US      2:43:31.13 2:43:13.39 12:28 32  40.0       35       F 30-39   
165   301 Taylor Timko       F      Columbia         MO    US      2:43:45.26 2:43:28.85 12:29 26  39.9       18       F 20-29   
166   190 Sarah Jennings     F      Columbia         MO    US      2:44:16.51 2:44:03.87 12:31 22  39.7       19       F 20-29   
167   269 Dottie Ruettgers   F      Bonnots Mill     MO    US      2:44:26.96 2:44:07.63 12:32 59  50.6       9        F 50-59   
168   135 Teri Christiansen  F      Columbia         MO    US      2:44:57.05 2:44:23.46 12:33 44  42.3       18       F 40-49   
169   205 Robert Klick       M      Columbia         MO    US      2:44:55.80 2:44:28.08 12:33 39  36.3       23       M 30-39   
170   271 Rachael Sackreiter F      Columbia         MO    US      2:45:13.83 2:44:37.77 12:34 38  40.5       36       F 30-39   
171   281 Ron Schmidt        M      Columbia         MO    US      2:47:04.72 2:46:39.32 12:43 54  40.5       18       M 50-59   
172   123 Robert Brines      M      Columbia         MO    US      2:48:00.96 2:47:21.92 12:47 37  35.3       24       M 30-39   
173   178 Joy Hayes          F      Hallsville       MO    US      2:48:25.59 2:47:53.14 12:49 36  39.4       37       F 30-39   
174   203 Jennifer Kist      F      Columbia         MO    US      2:50:16.66 2:50:00.23 12:59 31  38.4       38       F 30-39   
175   335 Natalie Mesfin     F      Columbia         MO    US      2:50:57.39 2:50:25.02 13:01 47  42.0       19       F 40-49   
176   206 Johanna Kramer     F      Columbia         MO    US      2:52:30.51 2:51:55.11 13:07 47  41.7       20       F 40-49   
177   208 Melody Kroll       F      Ashland          MO    US      2:52:38.02 2:52:02.50 13:08 47  41.6       21       F 40-49   
178   170 Michael Gremaud    M      Columbia         MO    US      2:52:44.87 2:52:25.96 13:10 31  33.9       25       M 30-39   
179   297 Amber Taylor       F      Columbia         MO    US      2:52:45.03 2:52:26.40 13:10 28  37.8       20       F 20-29   
180   317 Tim Wood           M      Springfield      MO    US      2:52:57.61 2:52:39.62 13:11 47  36.8       15       M 40-49   
181   227 Jordyn Lucas       F      Columbia         MO    US      2:54:05.99 2:53:53.63 13:16 25  37.5       21       F 20-29   
182   138 Colleen Colaner    F      Columbia         MO    US      2:55:16.86 2:54:43.02 13:20 36  37.8       39       F 30-39   
183   198 Kimberly Keller    F      Columbia         MO    US      2:55:16.49 2:54:44.36 13:20 46  40.6       22       F 40-49   
184   222 Shelly Linhardt    F      Wardsville       MO    US      2:57:10.55 2:56:38.50 13:29 33  37.1       40       F 30-39   
185   128 Jay-Dee Bush       M      Columbia         MO    US      2:57:03.76 2:56:40.79 13:29 41  34.2       16       M 40-49   
186   168 Marshall Gorski    M      Columbia         MO    US      3:00:28.13 2:59:47.06 13:43 39  33.2       26       M 30-39   
187   311 Kaleigh Whiston    F      Columbia         MO    US      3:04:47.56 3:04:30.80 14:05 27  35.3       22       F 20-29   
188   181 Hannah Henze       F      Columbia         MO    US      3:05:01.87 3:04:35.30 14:05 29  35.3       23       F 20-29   
189   214 katie leigh        F      jefferson city   MO    US      3:05:18.88 3:04:58.83 14:07 44  37.6       23       F 40-49   
190   310 Holly Wettlaufer   F      Columbia         MO    US      3:10:26.75 3:09:58.20 14:30 29  34.3       24       F 20-29   
191   339 Jeffrey Miller     M      Columbia         MO    US      3:10:27.59 3:09:58.81 14:30 41  31.8       17       M 40-49   
192   166 Lara Gawenis       F      Glasgow          MO    US      3:11:54.61 3:11:11.79 14:36 45  36.7       24       F 40-49   
193   249 Nicole Niles       F      Columbia         MO    US      3:12:56.48 3:12:25.21 14:41 29  33.9       25       F 20-29   
194   172 Paige Gruenke      F      Columbia         MO    US      3:15:58.31 3:15:45.33 14:57 26  33.3       26       F 20-29   
195   137 Bobby Clarkson     F      Columbia         MO    US      3:22:08.51 3:21:36.76 15:23 34  32.6       41       F 30-39   
196   195 Sandra Jones       F      Centralia        MO    US      3:23:55.86 3:23:18.01 15:31 59  40.9       10       F 50-59   
197   254 Hannah Platipodis  F      Saint Louis      MO    US      3:23:42.83 3:23:27.64 15:32 25  32.0       27       F 20-29   
198   179 Kate Henderson     F      Columbia         MO    US      3:24:57.60 3:24:14.67 15:35 36  32.4       42       F 30-39   
199   180 Mark Henderson     M      Columbia         MO    US      3:37:30.48 3:35:16.23 16:26 36  27.3       27       M 30-39   


Top Male Finisher - Top Finisher
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Takashi Murashita 246 40  1       M      Columbia MO US 1:28:11.61 


Top Female Finisher - Top Finisher
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Katie Kissling 202 29  7       F      Columbia MO US 1:38:16.73 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Jonathon Ticgelaor 300 18  6       M      Columbia MO US 1:36:48.22 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Ryan Schmidt  282 26  8       M      Columbia MO US 1:41:36.68 
2     Sean McElroy  234 25  13      M      Columbia MO US 1:46:02.70 
3     Andrew Rivers 263 27  15      M      Columbia MO US 1:46:07.63 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Joel Forck     159 34  3       M      Columbia MO US 1:32:56.20 
2     Jacob Galloway 164 35  5       M      Columbia MO US 1:35:53.02 
3     Ian McCarthy   232 34  11      M      Austin TX US   1:44:26.46 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Jason Levine    216 48  2       M      Sedalia MO US  1:32:22.04 
2     David Bowen     120 46  16      M      Columbia MO US 1:46:11.59 
3     Matthew Martens 229 46  18      M      Columbia MO US 1:46:40.39 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Garvin Line    219 56  10      M      Columbia MO US 1:44:14.75 
2     Clayton Cheney 134 59  31      M      Columbia MO US 1:52:30.08 
3     Tom Richter    262 55  33      M      Troy IL US     1:53:00.48 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Terry Sandwith 273 62  4       M      Slater MO US    1:33:44.19 
2     Jim McDermott  233 66  24      M      Camdenton MO US 1:49:09.05 
3     Craig Johnston 194 63  25      M      Columbia MO US  1:49:37.52 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Abby Lewis      217 18  14      F      Normal IL US         1:46:07.54 
2     Shondra Johnson 193 18  132     F      Jefferson City MO US 2:28:06.62 
3     Grace Bellovich 112 19  146     F      Columbia MO US       2:33:35.31 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Heather Plummer   255 28  17      F      Columbia MO US 1:46:18.23 
2     Colleen Eddy      150 29  50      F      Columbia MO US 1:57:59.80 
3     Nicole challender 337 29  54      F                     2:00:11.95 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Jessica Linneman 223 35  9       F      Columbia MO US 1:41:48.11 
2     Susannah Erwin   153 39  19      F      Columbia MO US 1:46:47.05 
3     Kimberly Earnest 149 39  23      F      Columbia MO US 1:48:27.70 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Meghan Blaine     115 40  21      F      Columbia MO US 1:47:44.85 
2     Jennifer Reisdorf 261 47  38      F      Columbia MO US 1:53:23.80 
3     Heather Grote     171 43  78      F      Columbia MO US 2:07:50.99 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Kathleen Parrish 252 18  65      F      Centrlia MO US 2:03:36.35 
2     Kelly Sabulsky   270 57  69      F      Columbia MO US 2:04:50.74 
3     Debbie Sykuta    296 52  76      F      Columbia MO US 2:07:34.06 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Pamela Campbell  130 61  42      F      Hoffman IL US   1:55:44.75 
2     Robin Moran      244 62  44      F      Melbourne FL US 1:56:35.93 
3     carolyn thompson 299 60  49      F      CAMDENTON MO US 1:57:58.84 

Embed Code