Run Free Trail Run

Sat February 29, 2020 Saint Helena Island, SC 29920 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City           State Country Clock   Age Age        distance 
                                                                 Time        Percentage          
===== === ================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= === ========== ======== 
1     88  Nathan Moyer       M      Charleston     SC    US      1:24:29 42  54.5       10       
2     97  Ean Milson         M      Beaufort       SC    US      1:30:58 24  48.4       10       
3     107 Joshua Morrisette  M      Charleston     SC    US      1:32:48 30  47.4       10       
4     93  Christina Couper   F      Charleston     SC    US      1:36:24 26  51.2       10       
5     5   Caleb Litchfield   M      Barboursville  WV    US      1:38:04 33  45.0       10       
6     15  Katie Howell       F      Beaufort       SC    US      1:42:00 37  49.2       10       
7     34  Brandi Byrum       F      Beaufort       SC    US      1:42:00 38  49.5       10       
8     90  Christy Steen      F      Beaufort       SC    US      1:42:00 46  52.6       10       
9     43  Claire Cuda        F      Beaufort       SC    US      1:49:30 33  45.3       10       
10    8   Micah Sprecher     M      Charleston     SC    US      1:49:34 33  40.2       10       
11    96  Brittany Jamieson  F      Beaufort       SC    US      1:50:03 28  44.8       10       
12    94  Jenny Craft        F      Bluffton       SC    US      2:00:16 36  41.6       10       
13    4   Robert Lentz       M      Mount Pleasant SC    US      2:00:21 51  41.3       10       
14    99  Sara Skaggs        F      Ladys Island   SC    US      2:01:07 33  40.9       10       
15    54  Christina Boughton F      Ladys Island   SC    US      2:01:08 27  40.7       10       
16    71  Ashley Webb        F      Greenville     SC    US      2:14:52 35  37.0       10       
17    72  Kathy Webb         F      Anderson       SC    US      2:14:53 62  48.6       10       
18    35  Kent Hill          M      Savannah       GA    US      2:14:55 56  38.5       10       
19    111 Daniel Doila       M      Sumter         SC    US      2:19:23 42  33.1       10       
20    82  Joseph Ellis       M      Springfield    VA    US      2:19:52 37  31.9       10       
21    10  Vangelica Vasquez  F      Sumter         SC    US      2:24:36 28  34.1       10       
22    57  Mary Fleetwood     F      Blythewood     SC    US      2:38:01 44  33.3       10       
23    52  Tony Varney        M      Savannah       GA    US      2:42:41 40  27.9       10       
24    98  Bertha Lotje Woehl F      Ridgeway       SC    US      2:45:02 52  34.8       10       
25    55  Deana Rennick      F      Columbia       SC    US      2:51:22 44  30.7       10       
26    11  Siglinde Fulton    F      Canton         GA    US      3:04:08 55  32.4       10       
27    53  Kristin Wallace    F      Columbia       SC    US      3:19:17 40  25.6       10       
28    56  Tammy Carter       F      Blythewood     SC    US      3:19:53 44  26.3       10       
29    89  Clara Nance        F      Lexington      SC    US      3:19:54 48  27.4       10       
30    73  Anna Marmann       F      Villa Rica     GA    US      3:40:16 32  22.5       10       
31    61  Bryan Galloway     M      Florence       SC    US              40             10       
32    83  Clark Jacob        M      Beaufort       SC    US              36             10       
33    78  Amy Gladden        F      Bluffton       SC    US              56             10       
34    26  Eric Johnson       M      Lady's Island  SC    US              26             10       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.