Results For
Steelman Racing Endless Summer Swim-2020

Quakertown, PA 18951
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
CODE  Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division GENPLC 
                                                                              Time    Time              Place                    
===== ===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== ====== 
2MWET 1     86  MOLLY FORNEY            F      WILLIAMSPORT     PA    US      1:52:05 0:55:44 27:52 37  1        FOVER    1      
2MWET 2     81  DAVID FABIAN            M      CHATHAM          NJ    US      1:57:56 1:00:45 30:23 61  1        MOVER    1      
2MWET 3     62  JOY CALDWELL            F      NORRISTOWN       PA    US      2:58:46 1:01:56 30:58 38  2        FOVER    2      
2MWET 4     87  REBECCA GRIFFIN         F      WAYNE            PA    US      1:59:31 1:03:06 31:33 57  3        FOVER    3      
2MWET 5     7   MATTHEW BERMINGHAM      M      PHILADELPHIA     PA    US      2:07:09 1:09:50 34:55 32  2        MOVER    2      
2MWET 6     130 TIM PAPPAS              M      MALVERN          PA    US      3:07:19 1:10:31 35:16 39  3        MOVER    3      
2MWET 7     140 JIRI STEJSKAL           M      WYNCOTE          PA    US      3:11:54 1:14:01 37:01 59  1        M50-59   4      
2MWET 8     117 FRAN MCGILL             M      LAWRENCE TOWNSHI NJ    US      2:12:37 1:14:07 37:04 30  1        M30-39   5      
2MWET 9     52  BURAK ALPASLAN          M      PRINCETON JUNCTI NJ    US      2:12:02 1:14:52 37:26 50  2        M50-59   6      
2MWET 10    104 RACHEL KUCK             F      PHILADELPHIA     PA    US      2:11:59 1:15:33 37:47 37  1        F30-39   4      
2MWET 11    76  ISABELLA DE LA HOUSSAYE F      LAWRENCE TOWNSHI NJ    US      2:19:35 1:20:58 40:29 56  1        F50-59   5      
2MWET 12    103 SUZANNE KLEIN           F      MILLINGTON       NJ    US      2:27:24 1:30:47 45:24 65  1        F60-69   6      
2MWET 13    128 DEAN MULHERIN           M      ARCHBALD         PA    US      3:39:10 1:40:54 50:27 54  3        M50-59   7      
2MWET 14    66  BARBARA CLARKE          F      WEST CHESTER     PA    US      2:38:19 1:41:50 50:55 62  2        F60-69   7      
2MWET 15    96  JEANNE KEAGY            F      PERKASIE         PA    US      2:39:59 1:42:45 51:23 50  2        F50-59   8      


FOVER
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     MOLLY FORNEY    86  37  1       F      WILLIAMSPORT PA US 55:44   
2     JOY CALDWELL    62  38  3       F      NORRISTOWN PA US   1:01:56 
3     REBECCA GRIFFIN 87  57  4       F      WAYNE PA US        1:03:06 


MOVER
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     DAVID FABIAN       81  61  2       M      CHATHAM NJ US      1:00:45 
2     MATTHEW BERMINGHAM 7   32  5       M      PHILADELPHIA PA US 1:09:50 
3     TIM PAPPAS         130 39  6       M      MALVERN PA US      1:10:31 


F30-39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     RACHEL KUCK 104 37  10      F      PHILADELPHIA PA US 1:15:33 


F50-59
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     ISABELLA DE LA HOUSSAYE 76  56  11      F      LAWRENCE TOWNSHI NJ US 1:20:58 
2     JEANNE KEAGY            96  50  15      F      PERKASIE PA US         1:42:45 


F60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     SUZANNE KLEIN  103 65  12      F      MILLINGTON NJ US   1:30:47 
2     BARBARA CLARKE 66  62  14      F      WEST CHESTER PA US 1:41:50 


M30-39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     FRAN MCGILL 117 30  8       M      LAWRENCE TOWNSHI NJ US 1:14:07 


M50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     JIRI STEJSKAL  140 59  7       M      WYNCOTE PA US          1:14:01 
2     BURAK ALPASLAN 52  50  9       M      PRINCETON JUNCTI NJ US 1:14:52 
3     DEAN MULHERIN  128 54  13      M      ARCHBALD PA US         1:40:54 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.