Results For
Steelman Racing Endless Summer Swim-2020

Quakertown, PA 18951
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
CODE  Place Bib Name                      Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division GENPLC 
                                                                             Time    Time              Place                    
===== ===== === ========================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== ====== 
3MNON 1     38  NICHOLAS RADZIUL          M      WARRINGTON    PA    US      1:15:26 1:13:40 24:34 23  1        MOVER    1      
3MNON 2     47  KATRINA SUKDUANG          F      BETHESDA      MD    US      1:19:34 1:19:02 26:21 48  1        FOVER    1      
3MNON 3     42  STEPHANIE SAUCY           F      HARLEYSVILLE  PA    US      1:22:55 1:21:14 27:05 57  2        FOVER    2      
3MNON 4     24  BRAD KIRSCHNER            M      NORRISTOWN    PA    US      1:24:03 1:23:22 27:48 46  2        MOVER    2      
3MNON 5     26  LINDSAY LEIGH             F      HARRISBURG    PA    US      1:24:10 1:24:03 28:01 41  3        FOVER    3      
3MNON 6     39  BRIAN RUARK               M      HAVERTOWN     PA    US      1:25:39 1:24:31 28:11 44  3        MOVER    3      
3MNON 7     34  STACEY MILLER             F      LANSDALE      PA    US      1:26:21 1:26:03 28:41 44  1        F40-49   4      
3MNON 8     43  PETER SHAUGER             M      PAOLI         PA    US      1:27:12 1:26:37 28:53 48  1        M40-49   4      
3MNON 9     4   TERESA BENDER             F      MECHANICSBURG PA    US      1:29:50 1:29:42 29:54 39  1        F30-39   5      
3MNON 10    27  DEBBIE LENNOX             F      STROUDSBURG   PA    US      1:30:02 1:29:46 29:56 44  2        F40-49   6      
3MNON 11    1   MAXWELL ADAMS             M      LANCASTER     PA    US      1:31:46 1:30:31 30:11 50  1        M50-59   5      
3MNON 12    32  DEBBIE MEANY              F      WEST ORANGE   NJ    US      1:32:19 1:32:07 30:43 51  1        F50-59   7      
3MNON 13    6   B. BERGER                 M      PHILADELPHIA  PA    US      1:36:11 1:34:37 31:33 12  1        M19&UND  6      
3MNON 14    18  COURTNEE GIRASOLE-CULHANE F      PHILADELPHIA  PA    US      1:36:15 1:34:43 31:35 15  1        F19&UND  8      
3MNON 15    11  JOHN CULHANE              M      PHILADELPHIA  PA    US      1:36:52 1:35:21 31:47 64  1        M60-69   7      
3MNON 16    9   CHRIS CONSTABLE           M      CHALFONT      PA    US      1:36:33 1:36:11 32:04 49  2        M40-49   8      
3MNON 17    2   FEDERICO ANDINO           M      CONSHOHOCKEN  PA    US      1:40:06 1:38:08 32:43 44  3        M40-49   9      
3MNON 18    37  KIMBERLY PLEWA            F      CRANFORD      NJ    US      1:42:10 1:40:59 33:40 37  2        F30-39   9      
3MNON 19    21  ALISON HEADLEY            F      SOUTH ORANGE  NJ    US      1:41:54 1:41:40 33:54 47  3        F40-49   10     
3MNON 20    19  BECKY GOLDSZAL            F      HAVERTOWN     PA    US      1:43:30 1:42:05 34:02 48  4        F40-49   11     
3MNON 21    3   SAM AREY                  F      HAVERTOWN     PA    US      1:43:30 1:42:08 34:03 19  2        F19&UND  12     
3MNON 22    48  JILL SWAVELY              F      PHILADELPHIA  PA    US      1:50:03 1:48:20 36:07 54  2        F50-59   13     
3MNON 23    239 GUY GRIFFITHS             M      COLLEGEVILLE  PA    US      1:59:42 1:57:49 39:17 59  2        M50-59   10     
3MNON 24    14  TOM EVANS                 M      GLENSIDE      PA    US      2:02:18 2:00:58 40:20 61  2        M60-69   11     
3MNON 25    29  SEAN LODGE                M      GILBERTSVILLE PA    US      2:03:15 2:02:52 40:58 33  1        M30-39   12     
3MNON 26    35  JAMES MOFF                M      WILLIAMSPORT  PA    US      2:04:15 2:04:04 41:22 65  3        M60-69   13     
3MNON 27    40  ROBERT RUDOLPH            M      MECHANICSBURG PA    US      2:09:18 2:08:48 42:56 63  4        M60-69   14     
3MNON 28    22  CAROLYN JONIAK            F      YARDLEY       PA    US      2:20:41 2:19:12 46:24 50  3        F50-59   14     
3MNON 29    116 DANA MCELHINNEY           F      PHILADELPHIA  PA    US      2:39:13 2:37:12 52:24 53  4        F50-59   15     
3MNON 30    31  DIANE MCMANUS             F      UPPER DARBY   PA    US      2:46:18 2:44:28 54:50 69  1        F60-69   16     


FOVER
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     KATRINA SUKDUANG 47  48  2       F      BETHESDA MD US     1:19:02 
2     STEPHANIE SAUCY  42  57  3       F      HARLEYSVILLE PA US 1:21:14 
3     LINDSAY LEIGH    26  41  5       F      HARRISBURG PA US   1:24:03 


MOVER
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     NICHOLAS RADZIUL 38  23  1       M      WARRINGTON PA US 1:13:40 
2     BRAD KIRSCHNER   24  46  4       M      NORRISTOWN PA US 1:23:22 
3     BRIAN RUARK      39  44  6       M      HAVERTOWN PA US  1:24:31 


F19&UND
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     COURTNEE GIRASOLE-CULHANE 18  15  14      F      PHILADELPHIA PA US 1:34:43 
2     SAM AREY                  3   19  21      F      HAVERTOWN PA US    1:42:08 


F30-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     TERESA BENDER  4   39  9       F      MECHANICSBURG PA US 1:29:42 
2     KIMBERLY PLEWA 37  37  18      F      CRANFORD NJ US      1:40:59 


F40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     STACEY MILLER  34  44  7       F      LANSDALE PA US     1:26:03 
2     DEBBIE LENNOX  27  44  10      F      STROUDSBURG PA US  1:29:46 
3     ALISON HEADLEY 21  47  19      F      SOUTH ORANGE NJ US 1:41:40 
4     BECKY GOLDSZAL 19  48  20      F      HAVERTOWN PA US    1:42:05 


F50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     DEBBIE MEANY    32  51  12      F      WEST ORANGE NJ US  1:32:07 
2     JILL SWAVELY    48  54  22      F      PHILADELPHIA PA US 1:48:20 
3     CAROLYN JONIAK  22  50  28      F      YARDLEY PA US      2:19:12 
4     DANA MCELHINNEY 116 53  29      F      PHILADELPHIA PA US 2:37:12 


F60-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     DIANE MCMANUS 31  69  30      F      UPPER DARBY PA US 2:44:28 


M19&UND
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     B. BERGER 6   12  13      M      PHILADELPHIA PA US 1:34:37 


M30-39
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     SEAN LODGE 29  33  25      M      GILBERTSVILLE PA US 2:02:52 


M40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     PETER SHAUGER   43  48  8       M      PAOLI PA US        1:26:37 
2     CHRIS CONSTABLE 9   49  16      M      CHALFONT PA US     1:36:11 
3     FEDERICO ANDINO 2   44  17      M      CONSHOHOCKEN PA US 1:38:08 


M50-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     MAXWELL ADAMS 1   50  11      M      LANCASTER PA US    1:30:31 
2     GUY GRIFFITHS 239 59  23      M      COLLEGEVILLE PA US 1:57:49 


M60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     JOHN CULHANE   11  64  15      M      PHILADELPHIA PA US  1:35:21 
2     TOM EVANS      14  61  24      M      GLENSIDE PA US      2:00:58 
3     JAMES MOFF     35  65  26      M      WILLIAMSPORT PA US  2:04:04 
4     ROBERT RUDOLPH 40  63  27      M      MECHANICSBURG PA US 2:08:48 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.