Results For
Charlotte High School Fishbowl Fiesta Family 5K Color Fun Run

Punta Gorda, FL 33950
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Age Groups Age Groups 
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ========== ========== 
1     611 Tyler Wadsworth    M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:16:46.4 0:16:46.4 3:21  16  79.0       M OA       1          
2     641 James Stock        M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:19:47.3 0:19:47.3 3:57  15  68.0       M 15-19    1          
3     603 Caden Klossner     M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:20:00.9 0:20:00.9 4:00  14  68.4       M 10-14    1          
4     614 Charles Edwards    M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:20:30.5 0:20:30.5 4:06  17  63.9       M 15-19    2          
5     582 Aleecia Collins    F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:20:39.8 0:20:39.8 4:08  16  73.8       F OA       1          
6     636 Noah TAtro         M                                     0:20:56.3 0:20:56.3 4:11  17  62.6       M 15-19    3          
7     591 Jay Prichard       M      Van Wert         OH    US      0:21:53.2 0:21:53.2 4:23  62  74.2       M 60-64    1          
8     623 Matthew Angerer    M      North Fort Myers FL    US      0:22:25.2 0:22:25.2 4:29  39  60.7       M 35-39    1          
9     610 Davin Wadsworth    M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:22:38.0 0:22:38.0 4:32  17  57.9       M 15-19    4          
10    625 Jaren Stock        M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:23:07.8 0:23:07.8 4:38  14  59.2       M 10-14    2          
11    635 Todd Rebel         M                                     0:23:12.1 0:23:12.1 4:38  46  61.7       M 45-49    1          
12    638 james Tordealles   M                                     0:23:31.1 0:23:31.1 4:42  16  56.3       M 15-19    5          
13    574 Rebecca Sullivan   F      Leominster       MA    US      0:24:13.1 0:24:13.1 4:51  49  67.5       F 45-49    1          
14    569 Melody Burt        F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:24:46.4 0:24:46.4 4:57  54  69.7       F 50-54    1          
15    579 Michael Camp       M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:25:04.8 0:25:04.8 5:01  56  61.6       M 55-59    1          
16    587 Rocket Robbins     M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:26:15.5 0:26:15.5 5:15  13  53.4       M 10-14    3          
17    575 B. Taylor          M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:26:16.4 0:26:16.4 5:15  12  54.9       M 10-14    4          
18    606 J. Pizzurro        M      punta gorda      FL    US      0:26:28.6 0:26:28.6 5:18  11  56.3       M 10-14    5          
19    612 Peighton Wadsworth F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:26:28.7 0:26:28.7 5:18  14  59.6       F 10-14    1          
20    626 Riannan Peterson   F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:26:32.0 0:26:32.0 5:18  35  56.0       F 35-39    1          
21    618 Billie Rankin      F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:26:47.8 0:26:47.8 5:22  45  58.7       F 45-49    2          
22    593 Brian Ardel        M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:27:28.3 0:27:28.3 5:30  60  58.1       M 60-64    2          
23    567 Jaime Eyster       F      Lake Suzy        FL    US      0:27:44.0 0:27:44.0 5:33  30  53.2       F 30-34    1          
24    588 Luke Andreae       M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:28:47.2 0:28:47.2 5:45  46  49.7       M 45-49    2          
25    585 BOBBY WRENN        M      North Port       FL    US      0:29:57.2 0:29:57.2 5:59  55  51.2       M 55-59    2          
26    573 Robert Evans       M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:29:58.1 0:29:58.1 6:00  39  45.4       M 35-39    2          
27    617 Tara Cain          F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:31:06.2 0:31:06.2 6:13  51  53.7       F 50-54    2          
28    586 Dagny Andreae      F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:31:17.2 0:31:17.2 6:15  13  51.5       F 10-14    2          
29    615 Stephen Uebelacker M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:31:18.1 0:31:18.1 6:16  49  46.7       M 45-49    3          
30    627 Ryan Twogood       M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:31:18.4 0:31:18.4 6:16  44  45.0       M 40-44    1          
31    607 N. Pizzurro        M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:31:32.7 0:31:32.7 6:18  9   51.6       M 0- 9     1          
32    628 Wendy Toms         F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:31:32.8 0:31:32.8 6:18  60  58.7       F 60-64    1          
33    572 Adrienne Andreae   F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:31:42.6 0:31:42.6 6:20  44  49.1       F 40-44    1          
34    637 Sandra Cuddy       F                                     0:32:39.3 0:32:39.3 6:32  59  56.1       F 55-59    1          
35    634 Rick sealscot      M                                     0:33:44.8 0:33:44.8 6:45  65  49.3       M 65-69    1          
36    589 Linda Porterfield  F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:34:08.1 0:34:08.1 6:49  65  57.8       F 65-69    1          
37    630 Penny Odonnell     F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:35:00.5 0:35:00.5 7:00  51  47.7       F 50-54    3          
38    571 John Villarose     M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:35:27.6 0:35:27.6 7:06  53  42.6       M 50-54    1          
39    592 Guy Emerich        M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:35:32.0 0:35:32.0 7:06  74  51.9       M 70-99    1          
40    598 Donna Jezowski     F      Venice           FL    US      0:35:58.5 0:35:58.5 7:12  76  64.0       F 70-99    1          
41    609 Elisabeth Densley  F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:36:01.9 0:36:01.9 7:12  18  41.2       F 15-19    1          
42    578 Tracy Camp         F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:36:32.0 0:36:32.0 7:19  52  46.2       F 50-54    4          
43    584 Craig Long         M      Hendersonville   NC    US      0:37:56.3 0:37:56.3 7:35  69  45.6       M 65-69    2          
44    616 Gail Uebelacker    F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:38:14.5 0:38:14.5 7:39  49  42.8       F 45-49    3          
45    632 Tanya Orlando      F      North Port       FL    US      0:38:19.9 0:38:19.9 7:40  47  41.7       F 45-49    4          
46    633 J. Nelson          M      PT CHARLOTTE     FL    US      0:40:29.6 0:40:29.6 8:06  12  35.6       M 10-14    6          
47    631 Barbara Reilly     F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:40:29.7 0:40:29.7 8:06  47  39.5       F 45-49    5          
48    621 Collette Deno      F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:41:01.2 0:41:01.2 8:12  45  38.3       F 45-49    6          
49    576 Kathy Hutton       F      Rotonda West     FL    US      0:41:33.2 0:41:33.2 8:18  72  52.3       F 70-99    2          
50    600 Lillie Hughes      F      Newnan           GA    US      0:43:16.2 0:43:16.2 8:39  14  36.5       F 10-14    3          
51    608 Carla Nix          F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:43:35.8 0:43:35.8 8:43  38  34.4       F 35-39    2          
52    599 Monica Keel        F      Newnan           GA    US      0:44:13.7 0:44:13.7 8:51  47  36.2       F 45-49    7          
53    577 K. Neuhofer        M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:45:36.2 0:45:36.2 9:07  12  31.6       M 10-14    7          
54    605 Iron Mom           F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:45:36.5 0:45:36.5 9:07  38  32.9       F 35-39    3          
55    597 Marie Noel         F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:47:43.1 0:47:43.1 9:33  49  34.3       F 45-49    8          
56    604 Melanie Onofri     F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:47:43.8 0:47:43.8 9:33  36  31.2       F 35-39    4          
57    619 Jane Miller        F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:51:04.1 0:51:04.1 10:13 63  37.7       F 60-64    2          
58    602 Jennifer Dines     F      North Port       FL    US      0:55:23.7 0:55:23.7 11:05 40  27.4       F 40-44    2          
59    601 Kayla Pope         F      North Port       FL    US      0:55:24.8 0:55:24.8 11:05 32  26.7       F 30-34    2          
60    629 Linda Macklin      F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:56:36.2 0:56:36.2 11:19 56  31.2       F 55-59    2          
61    620 penny pizzurro     F      punta gorda      FL    US      0:56:36.3 0:56:36.3 11:19 68  36.3       F 65-69    2          
62    640 Diane Humerick     F      Windcrest        TX    US      1:01:24.2 1:01:24.2 12:17 51  27.2       F 50-54    5          
63    639 Chrissa Humerick   F      Windcrest        TX    US      1:01:24.4 1:01:24.4 12:17 19  24.0       F 15-19    2          
64    583 Gale Lemanis       F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:04:25.1 1:04:25.1 12:53 65  30.6       F 65-69    3          
65    581 Lillian Guerra     F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:04:26.3 1:04:26.3 12:53 48  25.1       F 45-49    9          
66    580 Rodrigo Guerra     M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      1:04:28.7 1:04:28.7 12:54 18  20.2       M 15-19    6          


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Tyler Wadsworth 611 16  1       M      Port Charlotte FL US 16:46.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Aleecia Collins 582 16  5       F      Punta Gorda FL US 20:39.8 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     N. Pizzurro 607 9   31      M      Punta Gorda FL US 31:32.7 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Caden Klossner 603 14  3       M      Punta Gorda FL US 20:00.9 
2     Jaren Stock    625 14  10      M      Punta Gorda FL US 23:07.8 
3     Rocket Robbins 587 13  16      M      Punta Gorda FL US 26:15.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     James Stock     641 15  2       M      Punta Gorda FL US 19:47.3 
2     Charles Edwards 614 17  4       M      Punta Gorda FL US 20:30.5 
3     Noah TAtro      636 17  6       M                        20:56.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Matthew Angerer 623 39  8       M      North Fort Myers FL US 22:25.2 
2     Robert Evans    573 39  26      M      Port Charlotte FL US   29:58.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ryan Twogood 627 44  30      M      Punta Gorda FL US 31:18.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Todd Rebel         635 46  11      M                           23:12.1 
2     Luke Andreae       588 46  24      M      Punta Gorda FL US    28:47.2 
3     Stephen Uebelacker 615 49  29      M      Port Charlotte FL US 31:18.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     John Villarose 571 53  38      M      Punta Gorda FL US 35:27.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Michael Camp 579 56  15      M      Port Charlotte FL US 25:04.8 
2     BOBBY WRENN  585 55  25      M      North Port FL US     29:57.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jay Prichard 591 62  7       M      Van Wert OH US       21:53.2 
2     Brian Ardel  593 60  22      M      Port Charlotte FL US 27:28.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Rick sealscot 634 65  35      M                           33:44.8 
2     Craig Long    584 69  43      M      Hendersonville NC US 37:56.3 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Guy Emerich 592 74  39      M      Punta Gorda FL US 35:32 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Peighton Wadsworth 612 14  19      F      Port Charlotte FL US 26:28.7 
2     Dagny Andreae      586 13  28      F      Punta Gorda FL US    31:17.2 
3     Lillie Hughes      600 14  50      F      Newnan GA US         43:16.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Elisabeth Densley 609 18  41      F      Punta Gorda FL US 36:01.9   
2     Chrissa Humerick  639 19  63      F      Windcrest TX US   1:01:24.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jaime Eyster 567 30  23      F      Lake Suzy FL US  27:44.0 
2     Kayla Pope   601 32  59      F      North Port FL US 55:24.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Riannan Peterson 626 35  20      F      Punta Gorda FL US 26:32.0 
2     Carla Nix        608 38  51      F      Punta Gorda FL US 43:35.8 
3     Iron Mom         605 38  54      F      Punta Gorda FL US 45:36.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Adrienne Andreae 572 44  33      F      Punta Gorda FL US 31:42.6 
2     Jennifer Dines   602 40  58      F      North Port FL US  55:23.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Rebecca Sullivan 574 49  13      F      Leominster MA US     24:13.1 
2     Billie Rankin    618 45  21      F      Punta Gorda FL US    26:47.8 
3     Gail Uebelacker  616 49  44      F      Port Charlotte FL US 38:14.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Melody Burt    569 54  14      F      Punta Gorda FL US 24:46.4 
2     Tara Cain      617 51  27      F      Punta Gorda FL US 31:06.2 
3     Penny Odonnell 630 51  37      F      Punta Gorda FL US 35:00.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sandra Cuddy  637 59  34      F                        32:39.3 
2     Linda Macklin 629 56  60      F      Punta Gorda FL US 56:36.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Wendy Toms  628 60  32      F      Punta Gorda FL US 31:32.8 
2     Jane Miller 619 63  57      F      Punta Gorda FL US 51:04.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Linda Porterfield 589 65  36      F      Punta Gorda FL US 34:08.1   
2     penny pizzurro    620 68  61      F      punta gorda FL US 56:36.3   
3     Gale Lemanis      583 65  64      F      Punta Gorda FL US 1:04:25.1 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Donna Jezowski 598 76  40      F      Venice FL US       35:58.5 
2     Kathy Hutton   576 72  49      F      Rotonda West FL US 41:33.2 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.