Results For
Runtastic HAUNTED - Austin TX

Pflugerville, TX 78660
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City             State Country Split   Split Split Finish  Finish Finish Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                                 Pace  Place         Pace   Place  Time      Time                Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ======= ====== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     1301 Iram Leon               M      Austin                         0:45:49 6:28  1     0:46:01 6:57   4      1:31:52.5 1:31:49.8 7:01  39  1        M Overall 
                                                                                                                                                 2        M 35-39   
2     1274 Jorden Edwards          M      Pflugerville                   0:48:11 6:48  2     0:45:11 6:49   1      1:33:24.2 1:33:21.5 7:08  18  2        M Overall 
3     1311 Mike Marshall           M      Round Rock                     0:48:58 6:55  3     0:46:43 7:03   5      1:35:43.9 1:35:41.3 7:18  44  3        M Overall 
4     1302 Tricia Hernandez        F      Houston                        0:51:06 7:13  4     0:47:31 7:11   7      1:38:42.3 1:38:37.0 7:32  42  1        F Overall 
5     1232 Duncan Curtis           M      Austin                         0:53:25 7:33  11    0:45:51 6:55   3      1:39:25.4 1:39:16.1 7:35  47  1        M 45-49   
6     1304 Marvin Hope             M      Elgin                          0:53:57 7:37  16    0:47:05 7:07   6      1:41:15.0 1:41:02.0 7:43  53  1        M 50-54   
7     1214 Taylor Duree            M      Austin                         0:53:52 7:37  13    0:47:45 7:13   8      1:41:42.0 1:41:37.4 7:45  26  1        M 25-29   
8     1151 Colleen Mulvihill       F      Austin                         0:52:01 7:21  6     0:50:12 7:35   14     1:42:16.1 1:42:12.6 7:48  27  2        F Overall 
9     1210 Jonathan Brock          M      Bloomfield Hills               0:51:37 7:17  5     0:50:56 7:42   17     1:42:54.3 1:42:32.5 7:50  32  1        M 30-34   
10    1213 Jessica Depoy           F      Austin                         0:53:53 7:37  14    0:48:44 7:22   9      1:42:41.2 1:42:37.3 7:50  23  3        F Overall 
11    1262 Dongmu Liang            M      Austin                         0:53:09 7:30  9     0:49:32 7:29   11     1:43:05.2 1:42:40.6 7:50  31  2        M 30-34   
12    1237 Ian Gilman              M      New Haven                      0:57:16 8:05  28    0:45:31 6:53   2      1:43:08.9 1:42:46.8 7:51  26  2        M 25-29   
13    1134 Fernanda Moret Carvalho F      Austin                         0:54:17 7:40  19    0:49:15 7:26   10     1:43:37.1 1:43:31.7 7:54  29  1        F 25-29   
14    1307 odelia silva            F      Austin                         0:52:23 7:24  7     0:51:20 7:45   20     1:43:49.5 1:43:43.2 7:55  27  2        F 25-29   
15    1306 Brooke Ziel             F      Austin                         0:54:04 7:38  17    0:50:03 7:34   13     1:44:13.1 1:44:07.2 7:57  35  1        F 35-39   
16    1243 Wilson Green            M      Austin                         0:53:45 7:36  12    0:50:26 7:37   15     1:44:15.5 1:44:11.2 7:57  37  1        M 35-39   
17    1202 Jessica Jung            F      Austin                         0:53:56 7:37  15    0:51:16 7:45   19     1:45:22.1 1:45:12.1 8:02  35  2        F 35-39   
18    1142 Saagar Pateder          M      Austin                         0:55:54 7:54  27    0:49:46 7:31   12     1:45:43.5 1:45:39.9 8:04  22  1        M 20-24   
19    1129 Kai Lee                 M      Austin                         0:55:40 7:52  25    0:50:28 7:37   16     1:46:14.6 1:46:08.5 8:06  40  1        M 40-44   
20    1116 Max Rohleder            M      Austin                         0:53:09 7:30  10    0:53:43 8:07   27     1:46:57.0 1:46:52.4 8:09  46  2        M 45-49   
21    1281 Roderick Taylor         M      Austin                         0:55:45 7:52  26    0:51:11 7:44   18     1:47:01.8 1:46:56.2 8:10  35  1        M Overall 
                                                                                                                                                 2        M 35-39   
22    1275 Guillermo Chavez        M      Mexico City                    0:52:43 7:27  8     0:54:34 8:15   33     1:47:33.1 1:47:17.2 8:11  32  3        M 30-34   
23    1294 Tommy Glockzin          M      Bastrop                        0:55:23 7:49  23    0:52:25 7:55   22     1:48:02.2 1:47:48.2 8:14  53  2        M 50-54   
24    1090 christopher Meadows     M      Round Rock                     0:55:16 7:48  22    0:54:39 8:15   34     1:49:58.0 1:49:55.1 8:23  25  3        M 25-29   
25    1154 Emily Zavinsky          F      Houston                US      0:55:06 7:47  21    0:55:10 8:20   35     1:50:23.1 1:50:16.4 8:25  34  1        F 30-34   
26    1178 Mathias Hanssen         M      Austin                         0:58:50 8:19  36    0:51:46 7:49   21     1:50:50.6 1:50:35.8 8:27  24  2        M 20-24   
27    1280 Ghulam khan             M      Round Rock                                         1:51:16 16:48  218    1:51:23.0 1:51:15.5 8:30  51  3        M 50-54   
28    1195 Rama Lakamsani          M      Round Rock                     0:57:47 8:10  29    0:53:45 8:07   28     1:51:43.5 1:51:32.3 8:31  61  1        M 60-64   
29    1181 Isabelle Palumbo        F      Austin                         0:54:21 7:41  20    0:57:17 8:39   46     1:51:44.9 1:51:38.2 8:31  27  3        F 25-29   
30    1182 Mackenzie Begley        F      Austin                         0:54:15 7:40  18    0:57:38 8:42   48     1:51:59.9 1:51:53.1 8:32  26  4        F 25-29   
31    1089 Cary Choate             M      Austin                         0:58:30 8:16  33    0:53:41 8:06   26     1:52:42.1 1:52:11.0 8:34  44  2        M 40-44   
32    1147 Kent Borman             M      Austin                         0:59:44 8:26  45    0:52:32 7:56   23     1:52:25.0 1:52:16.1 8:34  57  1        M 55-59   
33    1296 Jackie Riemenschneider  F      New Braunfels                  0:58:54 8:19  37    0:54:01 8:10   30     1:53:00.8 1:52:55.3 8:37  47  1        F 45-49   
34    1083 Mike Turner             M      Lexington                      0:59:14 8:22  41    0:53:58 8:09   29     1:53:35.0 1:53:11.8 8:38  47  3        M 45-49   
35    1272 Marcin Wietecha         M      Round Rock                     0:58:46 8:18  34    0:54:26 8:13   32     1:53:21.2 1:53:12.6 8:39  32  4        M 30-34   
36    1024 Kortni Langlinais       F      Boerne                         0:59:52 8:27  47    0:53:30 8:05   24     1:53:25.3 1:53:22.0 8:39  19  1        F 15-19   
37    1096 Andrew Mills            M      Austin                         0:58:14 8:14  31    0:55:44 8:25   37     1:54:17.4 1:53:57.9 8:42  32  5        M 30-34   
38    1255 Macy Alexander          F      Austin                 US      0:59:45 8:26  46    0:54:17 8:12   31     1:54:09.1 1:54:01.9 8:42  26  5        F 25-29   
39    1248 Bailey Perryman         F      Austin                         0:58:24 8:15  32    0:55:41 8:25   36     1:54:12.2 1:54:04.8 8:43  24  1        F 20-24   
40    1121 Danielle Weyant         F      St. Charles                    0:58:05 8:12  30    0:56:19 8:30   39     1:54:30.6 1:54:23.7 8:44  38  3        F 35-39   
41    1132 Kory Curtis             M      Austin                         0:55:27 7:50  24    1:00:12 9:06   67     1:55:43.6 1:55:38.6 8:50  29  4        M 25-29   
42    1192 Chad Kimbell            M      Austin                         0:59:38 8:25  44    0:56:14 8:30   38     1:56:05.4 1:55:51.4 8:51  46  4        M 45-49   
43    1279 Jason Kilpatrick        M      Denham Springs         US      0:59:09 8:21  40    0:57:25 8:40   47     1:56:40.3 1:56:33.8 8:54  46  5        M 45-49   
44    1223 budd zak                M      Edmonton                       1:00:07 8:29  49    0:58:11 8:47   51     1:58:21.8 1:58:17.5 9:02  46  6        M 45-49   
45    1235 Hunter Broten           M      Corpus Christi                 1:02:17 8:48  60    0:56:47 8:35   42     1:59:22.6 1:59:03.6 9:05  28  5        M 25-29   
46    1242 Vivienne Brown          F      Austin                         1:01:57 8:45  57    0:57:14 8:39   45     1:59:26.8 1:59:10.5 9:06  16  2        F 15-19   
47    1268 Elahdio Aliaga          M      Austin                         1:05:56 9:19  80    0:53:38 8:06   25     1:59:46.6 1:59:33.4 9:08  26  6        M 25-29   
48    1230 Sammy McCrary           M      New Braunfels                  1:00:13 8:30  50    0:59:28 8:59   61     1:59:46.1 1:59:41.3 9:08  47  7        M 45-49   
49    1150 Meg McIntyre            F      Austin                         1:01:58 8:45  59    0:57:44 8:43   49     1:59:57.2 1:59:42.7 9:08  24  2        F 20-24   
50    1277 Cody Yarbrough          M      Austin                         1:02:59 8:54  65    0:56:46 8:34   41     2:00:05.7 1:59:44.8 9:08  28  7        M 25-29   
51    1271 Damian Kaczmarek        M      Round Rock                     1:01:58 8:45  58    0:57:56 8:45   50     2:00:02.1 1:59:53.8 9:09  32  6        M 30-34   
52    1245 Ryan Graves             M      Austin                         0:59:03 8:20  39    1:00:53 9:12   69     2:00:00.5 1:59:55.6 9:09  25  8        M 25-29   
53    1249 Natalie Rice            F      Austin                         1:01:56 8:45  56    0:58:17 8:48   54     2:00:28.8 2:00:12.4 9:11  15  3        F 15-19   
54    1015 Steven Thrasher         M      Richardson                     0:59:27 8:24  43    1:00:54 9:12   70     2:00:44.9 2:00:21.5 9:11  49  8        M 45-49   
55    1313 Troy Voelker            M      Round Rock                     1:01:21 8:40  52    0:59:15 8:57   59     2:00:54.3 2:00:35.8 9:12  65  1        M 65-69   
56    1138 Mark Thompson           M      Georgetown                     1:03:08 8:55  66    0:58:13 8:48   53     2:01:28.6 2:01:20.7 9:16  49  9        M 45-49   
57    1220 Jenna Vineyard          F      Georgetown                     1:03:09 8:55  67    0:58:12 8:47   52     2:01:28.3 2:01:21.1 9:16  35  4        F 35-39   
58    1153 Victoria Josupait       F      Littleton                      1:02:51 8:53  62    0:58:31 8:50   55     2:01:34.4 2:01:22.0 9:16  49  2        F 45-49   
59    1042 Garrion Jackson         M      Austin                         0:59:25 8:24  42    1:02:03 9:22   76     2:01:51.4 2:01:27.5 9:16  15  1        M 15-19   
60    1155 Michael Birnstiehl      M      Austin                         0:58:46 8:18  35    1:02:53 9:30   79     2:01:53.9 2:01:39.5 9:17  34  7        M 30-34   
61    1260 Tabitha Jovi Kearse     F      San Marcos                     1:01:45 8:43  55    0:59:56 9:03   65     2:01:59.4 2:01:40.3 9:17  28  6        F 25-29   
62    1314 Ed Childress            M      Austin                         1:01:27 8:41  53    1:00:46 9:11   68     2:02:17.7 2:02:12.5 9:20  57  2        M 55-59   
63    1143 Melissa Paddock         F      Round Rock                     1:02:56 8:53  64    0:59:20 8:58   60     2:02:39.4 2:02:16.0 9:20  24  3        F 20-24   
64    1246 Josinah Gachia          F      Cedar Park                     0:59:02 8:20  38    1:03:15 9:33   81     2:02:24.4 2:02:16.2 9:20  25  7        F 25-29   
65    1234 Ashlyn Meuse            F      Dallas                         1:02:21 8:48  61    0:59:59 9:04   66     2:02:33.5 2:02:20.0 9:20  18  4        F 15-19   
66    1165 Renee Heine             F      Houston                        1:05:43 9:17  78    0:56:49 8:35   43     2:02:53.6 2:02:32.1 9:21  26  8        F 25-29   
67    1136 James Welch             M      Austin                         1:06:18 9:22  84    0:56:36 8:33   40     2:03:11.8 2:02:53.5 9:23  36  3        M 35-39   
68    1200 Tim Leimbach            M      Austin                         1:05:47 9:18  79    0:57:11 8:38   44     2:03:09.6 2:02:58.0 9:23  24  3        M 20-24   
69    1141 Nate Fredricks          M      Austin                         1:04:43 9:08  71    0:58:46 8:53   56     2:03:37.4 2:03:28.4 9:26  19  2        M 15-19   
70    1273 Jordan Barnhart         M      Round Rock                     1:02:53 8:53  63    1:00:59 9:13   71     2:04:05.4 2:03:51.7 9:27  32  8        M 30-34   
71    1261 Paulina Pina            F      Round Rock                     1:04:23 9:06  70    0:59:32 9:00   63     2:04:00.2 2:03:54.4 9:28  34  2        F 30-34   
72    1190 Riley Lee               F      Spring                         1:05:35 9:16  75    0:58:56 8:54   57     2:04:46.3 2:04:30.7 9:30  21  4        F 20-24   
73    1191 Matthew Lee             M      Spring                         1:05:35 9:16  76    0:58:56 8:54   58     2:04:46.3 2:04:30.9 9:30  29  9        M 25-29   
74    1286 Saravana Ramasamy       M      Austin                         1:05:29 9:15  74    0:59:31 8:59   62     2:05:27.3 2:04:59.4 9:32  39  4        M 35-39   
75    1219 Gilbert Valdez          M      Leander                        1:06:08 9:20  82    0:59:47 9:02   64     2:06:03.2 2:05:54.8 9:37  75  1        M 75-79   
76    1253 Wesley Reiley           M      Austin                         1:04:48 9:09  73    1:01:21 9:16   74     2:06:18.1 2:06:09.6 9:38  41  3        M 40-44   
77    1130 Emma Emery              F      Pittsburgh                     1:01:38 8:42  54    1:04:49 9:47   91     2:06:35.0 2:06:27.0 9:39  24  5        F 20-24   
78    1208 Emelda Hankins          F      MANOR                          1:03:36 8:59  68    1:03:34 9:36   83     2:07:13.9 2:07:10.2 9:42  46  3        F 45-49   
79    1206 Laura Dugan             F      Austin                         1:06:19 9:22  85    1:01:04 9:13   72     2:07:30.4 2:07:22.8 9:43  39  5        F 35-39   
80    1207 Kristopher Hankins      M      MANOR                          1:03:56 9:02  69    1:04:13 9:42   86     2:08:11.4 2:08:08.1 9:47  46  10       M 45-49   
81    1081 Claudia Pompa           F      Round Rock                     1:07:04 9:28  88    1:01:09 9:14   73     2:08:19.9 2:08:12.9 9:47  47  4        F 45-49   
82    1310 Joanna Cabral           F      Pflugerville                   1:05:41 9:17  77    1:03:13 9:33   80     2:09:07.6 2:08:54.0 9:50  34  3        F 30-34   
83    1128 Aaron Baker             M      Austin                         1:06:11 9:21  83    1:04:55 9:48   92     2:11:28.2 2:11:06.5 10:00 43  4        M 40-44   
84    1023 Monica Johnson          F      Georgetown                     1:00:07 8:29  48    1:11:08 10:45  118    2:11:30.4 2:11:14.4 10:01 32  4        F 30-34   
85    1172 Rosa Zaragoza           F      Round Rock                     1:09:34 9:50  102   1:02:06 9:23   77     2:11:58.8 2:11:39.9 10:03 32  5        F 30-34   
86    1297 Manu De Castro          M      Austin                         1:09:37 9:50  103   1:02:08 9:23   78     2:11:59.8 2:11:45.3 10:03 51  4        M 50-54   
87    1250 Margaret Lomasney       F      Austin                         1:06:47 9:26  86    1:04:59 9:49   93     2:11:53.6 2:11:46.1 10:04 24  6        F 20-24   
88    1303 Venkata Batna           M      Austin                         1:06:54 9:27  87    1:05:11 9:51   94     2:12:32.1 2:12:05.5 10:05 49  11       M 45-49   
89    1156 Lisa Brewer             F      Cypress                        1:08:14 9:38  90    1:04:17 9:43   87     2:12:43.3 2:12:30.7 10:07 38  6        F 35-39   
90    1157 Stephen Brewer          M      Cypress                        1:08:15 9:38  91    1:04:17 9:43   88     2:12:42.5 2:12:31.4 10:07 38  5        M 35-39   
91    1021 Jorie Fogarty           F      Pflugerville                                       2:12:39 20:02  224    2:12:59.4 2:12:39.0 10:08 41  1        F 40-44   
92    1290 Jonathan Grotz          M      Manor                          1:00:54 8:36  51    1:11:47 10:51  119    2:12:44.1 2:12:41.4 10:08 34  9        M 30-34   
93    1119 Morgan Stanley          M      Austin                         1:11:48 10:09 116   1:01:24 9:17   75     2:13:20.8 2:13:12.8 10:10 27  10       M 25-29   
94    1278 Patrick Owens           M      Austin                         1:08:44 9:42  95    1:04:47 9:47   90     2:13:50.8 2:13:31.1 10:12 33  10       M 30-34   
95    1194 Chloe Drummond          F      Killeen                        1:04:44 9:09  72    1:08:48 10:24  109    2:13:42.6 2:13:31.4 10:12 27  9        F 25-29   
96    1247 John Hauschildt         M      Houston                        1:07:18 9:30  89    1:06:20 10:01  98     2:13:48.1 2:13:37.3 10:12 50  5        M 50-54   
97    1012 Ed Lee                  M      Copperas Cove                  1:08:32 9:41  93    1:05:46 9:56   97     2:14:34.5 2:14:17.4 10:15 47  12       M 45-49   
98    1193 Cameron Page            M      Austin                         1:10:09 9:54  105   1:04:38 9:46   89     2:15:23.9 2:14:47.1 10:17 33  11       M 30-34   
99    1266 John Bartelson          M      Hutto                          1:12:04 10:11 117   1:03:27 9:35   82     2:16:01.4 2:15:31.6 10:21 50  6        M 50-54   
100   1233 Christine Baratta       F      SAN ANTONIO                    1:08:49 9:43  96    1:07:56 10:16  105    2:17:08.3 2:16:45.8 10:26 43  2        F 40-44   
101   1238 Erin Price              F      Austin                         1:11:15 10:04 113   1:05:43 9:56   96     2:17:21.1 2:16:58.5 10:27 29  10       F 25-29   
102   1101 Mandy Burks             F      Bee Cave                       1:09:19 9:47  98    1:07:49 10:15  103    2:17:11.7 2:17:07.6 10:28 23  7        F 20-24   
103   1236 Gilbert Estrada         M      Austin                         1:08:34 9:41  94    1:08:54 10:24  110    2:18:05.7 2:17:27.7 10:30 48  13       M 45-49   
104   1017 Xiaofei Zhang           F      Austin                         1:12:13 10:12 118   1:05:25 9:53   95     2:17:51.5 2:17:38.2 10:30 45  5        F 45-49   
105   1231 Dallas Fields           M      Austin                         1:09:21 9:48  99    1:08:20 10:19  107    2:17:52.8 2:17:40.9 10:31 26  11       M 25-29   
106   1082 Alison Rettmer          F      Greeley                        1:09:22 9:48  100   1:08:19 10:19  106    2:17:53.2 2:17:41.7 10:31 26  11       F 25-29   
107   1052 Mahesh Subramony        M      Austin                         1:09:02 9:45  97    1:11:02 10:44  117    2:27:10.6 2:20:03.9 10:42 40  5        M 40-44   
108   1176 Leah Walsh              F      Pflugerville                   1:11:30 10:06 115   1:08:42 10:23  108    2:20:15.6 2:20:11.6 10:42 36  7        F 35-39   
109   1013 Michelle Lindley        F      Spicewood                      1:10:32 9:58  107   1:09:42 10:32  113    2:20:23.5 2:20:13.5 10:42 40  3        F 40-44   
110   1014 Gordon Lindley          M      Spicewood                      1:10:32 9:58  108   1:09:42 10:32  112    2:20:23.4 2:20:14.0 10:42 49  14       M 45-49   
111   1170 Arnold Paiz             M      Elgin                          1:12:44 10:16 121   1:07:31 10:12  102    2:20:35.6 2:20:14.9 10:42 47  15       M 45-49   
112   1169 Grace Drescher          F      Austin                         1:11:02 10:02 112   1:09:23 10:29  111    2:20:51.5 2:20:24.9 10:43 24  8        F 20-24   
113   1051 gina snow               F      San Antonio                    1:12:44 10:16 123   1:07:51 10:15  104    2:20:57.8 2:20:35.4 10:44 51  1        F 50-54   
114   1276 Travis Holbrook         M      Austin                         1:06:07 9:20  81    1:14:54 11:19  134    2:21:16.9 2:21:01.2 10:46 26  12       M 25-29   
115   1118 Peter Vander Nat        M      Austin                         1:17:57 11:01 143   1:03:44 9:38   84     2:22:13.4 2:21:40.8 10:49 36  6        M 35-39   
116   1133 Spencer Brown           M      Denton                         1:10:46 10:00 110   1:10:58 10:43  116    2:21:59.3 2:21:44.1 10:49 30  12       M 30-34   
117   1061 Richard Owen            M      Canyon Lake                    1:15:38 10:41 136   1:06:42 10:05  99     2:22:45.0 2:22:20.7 10:52 56  3        M 55-59   
118   1287 Lisa Short              F      New Braunfels          US      1:12:18 10:13 119   1:10:07 10:36  115    2:22:44.2 2:22:25.9 10:52 59  1        F 55-59   
119   1204 Jane Moylan             F      Atlanta                        1:15:31 10:40 134   1:07:11 10:09  101    2:23:09.4 2:22:41.6 10:54 61  1        F 60-64   
120   1205 Alison Kartush          F      Austin                         1:15:33 10:40 135   1:07:09 10:09  100    2:23:09.4 2:22:42.6 10:54 33  6        F 30-34   
121   1221 Lysa Saavedra           F      Georgetown                     1:10:07 9:54  104   1:14:12 11:13  131    2:24:26.6 2:24:19.4 11:01 50  2        F 50-54   
122   1288 Laura Knorr             F      Austin                         1:12:45 10:17 124   1:11:53 10:51  120    2:25:09.0 2:24:37.5 11:02 31  7        F 30-34   
123   1291 Nicole Martin           F      Sonora                         1:08:29 9:40  92    1:16:10 11:30  138    2:25:05.6 2:24:39.4 11:03 31  8        F 30-34   
124   1289 Robert Knorr            M      Austin                         1:12:44 10:16 122   1:11:56 10:52  121    2:25:11.1 2:24:40.7 11:03 31  13       M 30-34   
125   1199 Chase Perry             M      Austin                         1:11:23 10:05 114   1:13:37 11:07  128    2:25:14.8 2:24:59.8 11:04 30  14       M 30-34   
126   1299 Andrew Morse            M      Hudson                         1:10:31 9:58  106   1:14:37 11:16  133    2:25:21.7 2:25:07.9 11:05 68  2        M 65-69   
127   1300 Thaddeus Morse          M      Salzburg                       1:10:33 9:58  109   1:14:36 11:16  132    2:25:22.3 2:25:08.3 11:05 34  15       M 30-34   
128   1185 Rebecca Swaim           F      Austin                         1:12:49 10:17 125   1:12:37 10:58  125    2:25:56.4 2:25:25.7 11:06 28  12       F 25-29   
129   1203 Margaret Peregoy        F      Laredo                         1:15:29 10:40 132   1:10:00 10:34  114    2:25:49.0 2:25:28.8 11:06 34  9        F 30-34   
130   1239 Jenny Broussard         F      Georgetown                     1:14:19 10:30 130   1:11:58 10:52  122    2:26:33.4 2:26:16.7 11:10 52  3        F 50-54   
131   1179 Joshua Del Angel        M      Austin                         1:22:39 11:40 163   1:03:59 9:40   85     2:26:50.5 2:26:38.0 11:12 29  13       M 25-29   
132   1264 Jim LaMarre             M      PFLUGERVILLE                   1:14:11 10:29 127   1:12:52 11:00  126    2:27:30.5 2:27:02.2 11:13 52  7        M 50-54   
133   1030 Bri Caldara             F      Austin                         1:09:31 9:49  101   1:17:48 11:45  143    2:27:38.8 2:27:19.5 11:15 39  8        F 35-39   
134   1127 Emily Woody             F      Austin                         1:15:09 10:37 131   1:12:23 10:56  123    2:27:51.5 2:27:31.5 11:16 25  13       F 25-29   
135   1039 Zenaida Gomez           F      Elgin                          1:14:19 10:30 129   1:13:52 11:10  129    2:28:27.7 2:28:11.1 11:19 56  2        F 55-59   
136   1059 Richard Kemp            M      Houston                        1:10:50 10:00 111   1:18:53 11:55  145    2:30:08.4 2:29:42.6 11:26 35  7        M 35-39   
137   1026 Amy Wan                 F      Elgin                          1:15:57 10:44 137   1:15:08 11:21  135    2:31:21.0 2:31:04.8 11:32 54  4        F 50-54   
138   1040 Marcos Gomez            M      Elgin                          1:14:18 10:30 128   1:16:50 11:36  140    2:31:24.2 2:31:08.3 11:32 60  2        M 60-64   
139   1060 Patricia Owen           F      Canyon Lake                    1:17:21 10:56 142   1:14:00 11:11  130    2:31:46.3 2:31:21.0 11:33 56  3        F 55-59   
140   1047 Brandy Conway           F      Round Rock                     1:18:38 11:06 149   1:13:36 11:07  127    2:32:20.7 2:32:14.2 11:37 39  9        F 35-39   
141   1216 Megan Flock             F      Casper                         1:16:28 10:48 138   1:16:21 11:32  139    2:33:10.2 2:32:48.8 11:40 30  10       F 30-34   
142   1020 Lindsey Heselbarth      F      Pflugerville                   1:12:56 10:18 126   1:19:56 12:04  149    2:32:59.3 2:32:51.3 11:40 37  10       F 35-39   
143   1282 Ginny Torok Duwa        F      Austin                                             2:33:51 23:14  226    2:33:50.6 2:33:50.6 11:45 31  11       F 30-34   
144   1108 Sarah Bilski            F      Round rock                     1:18:37 11:06 148   1:15:19 11:23  136    2:34:02.6 2:33:56.2 11:45 35  11       F 35-39   
145   1092 Shelby Pioterek         F      Friendswood                    1:16:30 10:48 139   1:17:51 11:46  144    2:34:31.1 2:34:21.3 11:47 24  9        F 20-24   
146   1217 Carla Happel            F      Shoreline                      1:17:19 10:55 141   1:17:26 11:42  142    2:35:05.1 2:34:45.4 11:49 58  4        F 55-59   
147   1091 Ashley Meadows          F      Round Rock                     1:16:31 10:48 140   1:19:22 11:59  148    2:36:02.2 2:35:52.4 11:54 23  10       F 20-24   
148   1312 Sherry Ricker           F      Austin                         1:20:12 11:20 151   1:15:49 11:27  137    2:36:19.8 2:36:01.3 11:55 49  6        F 45-49   
149   1187 Olivia Holbrook         F      Austin                         1:12:41 10:16 120   1:24:21 12:45  173    2:37:17.7 2:37:02.3 11:59 23  11       F 20-24   
150   1269 Anna Raya               F      Davenport                      1:20:14 11:20 152   1:16:53 11:37  141    2:37:37.2 2:37:06.9 12:00 32  12       F 30-34   
151   1229 Zena Drakou             F      Austin                         1:18:08 11:02 145   1:20:15 12:07  154    2:38:44.2 2:38:22.3 12:05 29  14       F 25-29   
152   1228 KARLOS KAZINAKIS        M      Austin                         1:18:06 11:02 144   1:20:17 12:08  155    2:38:44.4 2:38:22.9 12:05 28  14       M 25-29   
153   1164 Kara Jackson            F      Austin                 US      1:18:08 11:02 146   1:22:30 12:28  166    2:40:48.9 2:40:38.4 12:16 44  4        F 40-44   
154   1048 Scott DeVries           M      Nederland                      1:20:45 11:24 154   1:20:11 12:07  152    2:41:18.1 2:40:55.8 12:17 51  8        M 50-54   
155   1298 Chris Dominguez         M      Manor                          1:15:30 10:40 133   1:25:37 12:56  180    2:41:09.9 2:41:06.8 12:18 24  4        M 20-24   
156   1126 Amy Orlowski            F      Austin                         1:21:16 11:29 157   1:20:21 12:08  157    2:41:56.4 2:41:36.4 12:20 29  15       F 25-29   
157   1244 Ewa Orlowski            F      Austin                         1:21:18 11:29 158   1:20:19 12:08  156    2:41:57.0 2:41:37.2 12:20 63  2        F 60-64   
158   1224 Pamela Hill             F      Kempner                        1:22:33 11:40 161   1:19:07 11:57  147    2:42:04.1 2:41:40.2 12:20 47  7        F 45-49   
159   1293 S. Hill                 F      Kempner                        1:22:33 11:40 162   1:19:07 11:57  146    2:42:04.2 2:41:40.6 12:21 12  1        F 1-14    
160   1225 V. Hill                 F      Kempner                        1:20:21 11:21 153   1:21:19 12:17  162    2:42:04.2 2:41:40.7 12:21 10  2        F 1-14    
161   1308 Alexandra Curry         F      Georgetown                     1:18:39 11:07 150   1:23:31 12:37  167    2:42:19.6 2:42:10.1 12:23 24  12       F 20-24   
162   1283 Crystal Tompkins        F      Harker Heights                 1:29:38 12:40 192   1:12:36 10:58  124    2:42:38.6 2:42:13.7 12:23 28  16       F 25-29   
163   1070 Brian Cox               M      Austin                         1:21:56 11:34 159   1:21:24 12:18  165    2:43:33.6 2:43:19.7 12:28 44  6        M 40-44   
164   1069 Erin Cox                F      Brooklyn                       1:21:58 11:35 160   1:21:23 12:18  164    2:43:33.5 2:43:20.6 12:28 42  5        F 40-44   
165   1125 Emily Flickinger        F      Burke                          1:23:38 11:49 167   1:20:36 12:10  158    2:44:30.7 2:44:13.3 12:32 38  12       F 35-39   
166   1124 Gail Makowsky           F      Monument                       1:23:35 11:48 166   1:20:39 12:11  159    2:44:31.7 2:44:13.8 12:32 42  6        F 40-44   
167   1189 Jennifer Garcia         F      Austin                         1:20:55 11:26 155   1:24:00 12:41  171    2:45:09.3 2:44:55.8 12:35 44  7        F 40-44   
168   1309 Shelley Bates           F      Pasadena                       1:25:22 12:03 170   1:20:11 12:07  153    2:45:44.1 2:45:33.3 12:38 58  5        F 55-59   
169   1053 Quentin Snow            M      San Antonio                    1:26:03 12:09 177   1:20:06 12:06  151    2:46:33.2 2:46:09.4 12:41 47  16       M 45-49   
170   1211 Tyler Boris             M      Austin                         1:25:36 12:05 172   1:20:57 12:14  161    2:47:02.2 2:46:33.1 12:43 24  5        M 20-24   
171   1174 Matthew Brown           M      Austin                         1:25:37 12:06 173   1:20:56 12:14  160    2:47:02.2 2:46:33.4 12:43 28  15       M 25-29   
172   1135 Hilary Hight            F      Buda                           1:26:00 12:09 176   1:21:20 12:17  163    2:47:35.1 2:47:20.0 12:46 34  13       F 30-34   
173   1046 Michael Gillett         M      Austin                         1:21:06 11:27 156   1:26:23 13:03  182    2:47:53.0 2:47:28.6 12:47 39  8        M 35-39   
174   1140 Rachel Walther          F      Fort Worth                     1:28:44 12:32 188   1:19:59 12:05  150    2:48:59.8 2:48:42.9 12:53 26  17       F 25-29   
175   1270 Charlene Martinez       F      Buda                           1:23:33 11:48 165   1:25:41 12:57  181    2:49:31.6 2:49:14.1 12:55 60  3        F 60-64   
176   1123 Caleigh Howard          F      Austin                         1:24:27 11:56 169   1:25:23 12:54  177    2:50:06.7 2:49:49.3 12:58 24  13       F 20-24   
177   1120 Sara LeMar              F      Austin                         1:24:26 11:55 168   1:25:25 12:54  178    2:50:07.5 2:49:50.2 12:58 24  14       F 20-24   
178   1139 Crystal Mancilla        F      Liberty Hill                   1:25:59 12:09 175   1:24:07 12:42  172    2:50:13.7 2:50:06.0 12:59 41  8        F 40-44   
179   1226 Vivek Rajamani          M      Austin                         1:18:23 11:04 147   1:32:23 13:57  198    2:51:08.5 2:50:45.6 13:02 33  16       M 30-34   
180   1041 Sheneaka Jackson        F      Austin                         1:25:46 12:07 174   1:25:07 12:51  175    2:51:15.5 2:50:53.0 13:03 46  8        F 45-49   
181   1037 Amber Hillanbrand       F      Round Rock                     1:26:28 12:13 180   1:25:32 12:55  179    2:52:33.2 2:51:59.5 13:08 36  13       F 35-39   
182   1201 Julie Ross              F      Austin                         1:28:58 12:34 189   1:23:52 12:40  170    2:53:00.4 2:52:49.1 13:12 49  9        F 45-49   
183   1241 Carey twombly           F      Cedar Park                     1:29:04 12:35 190   1:23:46 12:39  169    2:53:03.4 2:52:50.3 13:12 51  5        F 50-54   
184   1152 Shelly Underwood        F      Hutto                          1:25:30 12:05 171   1:27:56 13:17  185    2:53:36.6 2:53:25.9 13:14 51  6        F 50-54   
185   1019 Selah Baugh             F      Austin                         1:23:31 11:48 164   1:30:29 13:40  191    2:54:05.7 2:54:00.7 13:17 30  14       F 30-34   
186   1222 Kaitlynn Morris         F      Leander                        1:26:03 12:09 178   1:28:19 13:21  186    2:54:28.3 2:54:22.7 13:19 22  15       F 20-24   
187   1071 Lisa Holleran           F      Austin                         1:26:34 12:14 181   1:28:51 13:25  188    2:55:39.5 2:55:24.9 13:23 52  7        F 50-54   
188   1072 tonya guerrero          F      Dripping Springs               1:26:41 12:15 183   1:28:45 13:24  187    2:55:39.9 2:55:26.1 13:24 42  9        F 40-44   
189   1073 Janna Welch             F      Austin                         1:26:40 12:14 182   1:28:51 13:25  189    2:55:44.0 2:55:30.5 13:24 46  10       F 45-49   
190   1057 Anita Moreno Navarro    F      San Antonio                    1:30:49 12:50 195   1:24:48 12:49  174    2:55:53.5 2:55:37.0 13:24 46  11       F 45-49   
191   1265 Garrett LaMarre         M      PFLUGERVILLE                   1:32:26 13:03 205   1:23:34 12:37  168    2:56:28.1 2:55:59.9 13:26 20  6        M 20-24   
192   1162 Elizabeth Leidal        F      Austin                         1:31:18 12:54 200   1:25:18 12:53  176    2:57:02.2 2:56:35.5 13:29 30  15       F 30-34   
193   1050 Tyler Purkey            M      Austin                         1:32:02 13:00 202   1:27:47 13:16  183    3:00:18.4 2:59:48.5 13:44 31  17       M 30-34   
194   1049 Rebecca Wright          F      Austin                         1:32:02 13:00 203   1:27:47 13:16  184    3:00:18.8 2:59:48.7 13:44 34  16       F 30-34   
195   1263 Kimberly LaMarre        F      Pflugerville                   1:28:21 12:29 186   1:31:55 13:53  192    3:00:43.2 3:00:15.6 13:46 50  8        F 50-54   
196   1068 Allie Powell            F      Austin                         1:30:58 12:51 197   1:30:15 13:38  190    3:01:47.0 3:01:12.9 13:50 26  18       F 25-29   
197   1097 Cheryl Jimenez          F      Springhill                     1:29:16 12:37 191   1:32:04 13:55  194    3:01:25.3 3:01:20.5 13:51 53  9        F 50-54   
198   1180 Kim Datin               F      Austin                         1:27:44 12:23 185   1:34:42 14:18  202    3:03:02.4 3:02:26.2 13:56 30  17       F 30-34   
199   1067 Pat Boone               M      San Antonio                    1:30:03 12:43 193   1:33:07 14:04  201    3:03:36.0 3:03:09.6 13:59 65  3        M 65-69   
200   1063 Michelle Issleib        F      Boerne                         1:31:05 12:52 198   1:32:05 13:55  195    3:03:38.3 3:03:10.4 13:59 50  10       F 50-54   
201   1062 Phil Bernal             M      Boerne                         1:30:08 12:44 194   1:33:04 14:03  200    3:03:38.0 3:03:11.7 13:59 59  4        M 55-59   
202   1066 Lisa Rocheleau          F      San Antonio                    1:30:56 12:51 196   1:32:17 13:56  196    3:03:40.3 3:03:12.4 13:59 58  6        F 55-59   
203   1102 Jayme Light             F      Manor                          1:31:10 12:53 199   1:32:04 13:54  193    3:03:13.7 3:03:13.7 13:59 27  19       F 25-29   
204   1183 Christina Batka         F      Austin                         1:28:23 12:29 187   1:36:05 14:31  205    3:04:48.5 3:04:28.0 14:05 31  18       F 30-34   
205   1175 Ambar Alexatos          F      Austin                         1:26:23 12:12 179   1:41:50 15:23  210    3:08:26.0 3:08:12.7 14:22 27  20       F 25-29   
206   1254 Norma Rodriguez         F      Austin                         1:32:26 13:03 206   1:35:49 14:28  204    3:08:50.6 3:08:15.0 14:22 38  14       F 35-39   
207   1011 JULIE PETERS            F      Round Rock                     1:36:06 13:34 211   1:32:19 13:57  197    3:08:36.2 3:08:24.2 14:23 42  10       F 40-44   
208   1251 Ben Chen                M      Austin                         1:35:59 13:33 210   1:32:51 14:02  199    3:09:26.2 3:08:50.2 14:25 38  9        M 35-39   
209   1212 Toya Henry              F      Hutto                          1:31:23 12:54 201   1:38:18 14:51  208    3:09:51.7 3:09:40.7 14:29 49  12       F 45-49   
210   1305 Bianca Esquivel         F      Austin                         1:35:10 13:26 209   1:35:36 14:26  203    3:10:56.5 3:10:45.2 14:34 31  19       F 30-34   
211   1284 Annette Moreno          F      Harker Heights                 1:32:19 13:02 204   1:38:39 14:54  209    3:11:22.4 3:10:57.5 14:35 48  13       F 45-49   
212   1256 Jim Long                M      Round Rock                     1:34:33 13:21 207   1:37:33 14:44  207    3:12:31.9 3:12:06.1 14:40 75  2        M 75-79   
213   1173 Mike Springer           M      Buda                           1:37:49 13:49 213   1:36:50 14:38  206    3:15:01.0 3:14:39.4 14:52 46  17       M 45-49   
214   1106 Shannon Newton          F      Manor                          1:27:10 12:19 184   1:50:44 16:44  217    3:18:07.5 3:17:53.2 15:06 36  15       F 35-39   
215   1218 Shaun Valdez            M      Leander                        1:34:35 13:22 208   1:49:39 16:34  213    3:24:23.3 3:24:14.6 15:35 39  10       M 35-39   
216   1295 Anonymous Participant   F                                     1:42:43 14:31 214   1:45:20 15:55  211    3:28:36.1 3:28:03.0 15:53 49  14       F 45-49   
217   1258 Cory Dawson             M      Austin                         1:37:30 13:46 212   1:54:15 17:15  219    3:32:18.2 3:31:44.7 16:10 31  18       M 30-34   
218   1100 bria cole               F      Manor                                              3:33:14 32:13  227    3:33:14.0 3:33:14.0 16:17 27  21       F 25-29   
219   1103 Nik Brock               M      Manor                          1:45:21 14:53 216   1:47:53 16:18  212    3:33:14.3 3:33:14.3 16:17 29  16       M 25-29   
220   1171 Jennifer Patten         F      Austin                         1:42:50 14:31 215   1:50:39 16:43  216    3:33:51.3 3:33:28.3 16:18 28  22       F 25-29   
221   1077 Toby Bachenheimer       F      Encino                         1:52:06 15:50 218   1:55:47 17:29  220    3:48:04.0 3:47:53.2 17:24 63  4        F 60-64   
222   1198 Erin OFlynn             F      Manchester                     1:53:47 16:04 219   1:55:57 17:31  222    3:50:12.1 3:49:44.1 17:32 32  20       F 30-34   
223   1285 Shannon O'Flynn         F      Austin                         1:53:59 16:06 220   1:55:48 17:29  221    3:50:13.6 3:49:47.0 17:32 24  16       F 20-24   
224   1316 Stephen Caruso          M      Austin                         2:00:02 16:57 222   1:50:23 16:40  214    3:50:50.4 3:50:24.6 17:35 50  9        M 50-54   
225   1315 Sara Rodriguez          F      Austin                         1:59:53 16:56 221   1:50:32 16:42  215    3:50:50.6 3:50:24.9 17:35 42  11       F 40-44   
226   1107 Heather Carson          F      Round Rock                     1:50:55 15:40 217   1:59:31 18:03  223    3:50:47.8 3:50:26.6 17:35 44  12       F 40-44   
227   1186 Jennifer Grayson        F      Buda                           2:03:01 17:23 223   2:13:44 20:12  225    4:16:50.5 4:16:44.8 19:36 45  15       F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Iram Leon       1301 39  1       M      Austin         1:31:49.8 
1     Roderick Taylor 1281 35  21      M      Austin         1:46:56.2 
2     Jorden Edwards  1274 18  2       M      Pflugerville   1:33:21.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Winners
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location  Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========= ========= 
1     Tricia Hernandez  1302 42  4       F      Houston   1:38:37.0 
2     Colleen Mulvihill 1151 27  8       F      Austin    1:42:12.6 
3     Jessica Depoy     1213 23  10      F      Austin    1:42:37.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Garrion Jackson 1042 15  59      M      Austin   2:01:27.5 
2     Nate Fredricks  1141 19  69      M      Austin   2:03:28.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Saagar Pateder  1142 22  18      M      Austin   1:45:39.9 
2     Mathias Hanssen 1178 24  26      M      Austin   1:50:35.8 
3     Tim Leimbach    1200 24  68      M      Austin   2:02:58.0 


Male Age 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Taylor Duree        1214 26  7       M      Austin       1:41:37.4 
2     Ian Gilman          1237 26  12      M      New Haven    1:42:46.8 
3     christopher Meadows 1090 25  24      M      Round Rock   1:49:55.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jonathan Brock   1210 32  9       M      Bloomfield Hills   1:42:32.5 
2     Dongmu Liang     1262 31  11      M      Austin             1:42:40.6 
3     Guillermo Chavez 1275 32  22      M      Mexico City        1:47:17.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Wilson Green    1243 37  16      M      Austin   1:44:11.2 
2     Iram Leon       1301 39  1       M      Austin   1:31:49.8 
2     Roderick Taylor 1281 35  21      M      Austin   1:46:56.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Kai Lee       1129 40  19      M      Austin   1:46:08.5 
2     Cary Choate   1089 44  31      M      Austin   1:52:11.0 
3     Wesley Reiley 1253 41  76      M      Austin   2:06:09.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Duncan Curtis 1232 47  5       M      Austin      1:39:16.1 
2     Max Rohleder  1116 46  20      M      Austin      1:46:52.4 
3     Mike Turner   1083 47  34      M      Lexington   1:53:11.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Marvin Hope    1304 53  6       M      Elgin        1:41:02.0 
2     Tommy Glockzin 1294 53  23      M      Bastrop      1:47:48.2 
3     Ghulam khan    1280 51  27      M      Round Rock   1:51:15.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Kent Borman  1147 57  32      M      Austin        1:52:16.1 
2     Ed Childress 1314 57  62      M      Austin        2:02:12.5 
3     Richard Owen 1061 56  117     M      Canyon Lake   2:22:20.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Rama Lakamsani 1195 61  28      M      Round Rock   1:51:32.3 
2     Marcos Gomez   1040 60  138     M      Elgin        2:31:08.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Troy Voelker 1313 65  55      M      Round Rock    2:00:35.8 
2     Andrew Morse 1299 68  126     M      Hudson        2:25:07.9 
3     Pat Boone    1067 65  199     M      San Antonio   3:03:09.6 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Gilbert Valdez 1219 75  75      M      Leander      2:05:54.8 
2     Jim Long       1256 75  212     M      Round Rock   3:12:06.1 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location  Time      
===== ======= ==== === ======= ====== ========= ========= 
1     S. Hill 1293 12  159     F      Kempner   2:41:40.6 
2     V. Hill 1225 10  160     F      Kempner   2:41:40.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Kortni Langlinais 1024 19  36      F      Boerne   1:53:22.0 
2     Vivienne Brown    1242 16  46      F      Austin   1:59:10.5 
3     Natalie Rice      1249 15  53      F      Austin   2:00:12.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Bailey Perryman 1248 24  39      F      Austin       1:54:04.8 
2     Meg McIntyre    1150 24  49      F      Austin       1:59:42.7 
3     Melissa Paddock 1143 24  63      F      Round Rock   2:02:16.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Fernanda Moret Carvalho 1134 29  13      F      Austin   1:43:31.7 
2     odelia silva            1307 27  14      F      Austin   1:43:43.2 
3     Isabelle Palumbo        1181 27  29      F      Austin   1:51:38.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Emily Zavinsky 1154 34  25      F      Houston  US    1:50:16.4 
2     Paulina Pina   1261 34  71      F      Round Rock     2:03:54.4 
3     Joanna Cabral  1310 34  82      F      Pflugerville   2:08:54.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Brooke Ziel     1306 35  15      F      Austin        1:44:07.2 
2     Jessica Jung    1202 35  17      F      Austin        1:45:12.1 
3     Danielle Weyant 1121 38  40      F      St. Charles   1:54:23.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jorie Fogarty     1021 41  91      F      Pflugerville   2:12:39.0 
2     Christine Baratta 1233 43  100     F      SAN ANTONIO    2:16:45.8 
3     Michelle Lindley  1013 40  109     F      Spicewood      2:20:13.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jackie Riemenschneider 1296 47  33      F      New Braunfels   1:52:55.3 
2     Victoria Josupait      1153 49  58      F      Littleton       2:01:22.0 
3     Emelda Hankins         1208 46  78      F      MANOR           2:07:10.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     gina snow       1051 51  113     F      San Antonio   2:20:35.4 
2     Lysa Saavedra   1221 50  121     F      Georgetown    2:24:19.4 
3     Jenny Broussard 1239 52  130     F      Georgetown    2:26:16.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Lisa Short    1287 59  118     F      New Braunfels  US 2:22:25.9 
2     Zenaida Gomez 1039 56  135     F      Elgin             2:28:11.1 
3     Patricia Owen 1060 56  139     F      Canyon Lake       2:31:21.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location  Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========= ========= 
1     Jane Moylan       1204 61  119     F      Atlanta   2:22:41.6 
2     Ewa Orlowski      1244 63  157     F      Austin    2:41:37.2 
3     Charlene Martinez 1270 60  175     F      Buda      2:49:14.1 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.