Gimme 4 Foundation Benefit 5K

Sat February 21, 2015 Lake Wales, FL US 33859 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City           State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        
                                                           Time      Time                Percentage 
===== === ==================== ====== ============== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== 
1     245 Eric Kidd            M      Clermont       FL    21:07.9   21:07.1   6:47  22  61.1       
2     300 Al Vigne             M      Babson Park    FL    21:59.8   21:58.3   7:04  54  69.3       
3     231 Andrew Harris        M      Deltona        FL    23:22.6   23:17.8   7:29  17  57.9       
4     210 David Dyer           M      Frostproof     FL    23:32.9   23:29.1   7:33  19  56.1       
5     264 Paul O'Neill         M      Lake Wales     FL    24:12.2   24:09.4   7:46  40  56.5       
6     294 Benjamin Efird       M      Deland         FL    25:05.3   24:58.6   8:02  25  51.6       
7     206 Natasha Cosgrove     F      Lake Wales     FL    25:07.5   25:05.7   8:04  36  59.8       
8     255 John Miller          M      Lake Wales     FL    25:35.0   25:23.8   8:10  35  51.9       
9     241 Jae Sung Hur         M      Lake Wales     FL    25:34.9   25:32.1   8:13  20  51.0       
10    192 Michael Balestri     M      Lake Wales     FL    25:39.0   25:35.4   8:14  23  50.4       
11    279 Erica Sirrine        F      Winter Haven   FL    25:48.2   25:44.8   8:17  36  58.3       
12    218 Daryl Fuentes        F      Babson Park    FL    26:08.2   25:56.7   8:21  20  57.0       
13    303 Kirby Quam           M      Lake Wales     FL    26:41.2   26:38.9   8:34  25  48.4       
14    230 AJ Harris            M      Deltona        FL    26:56.7   26:51.1   8:38  44  52.4       
15    259 Laura Morales        F      Lake Wales     FL    27:06.7   27:03.9   8:42  21  54.7       
16    198 L. Brown             F      Lake Wales     FL    27:06.7   27:04.9   8:43  12  60.1       
17    295 Becky Mendes         F      Lake Wales     FL    27:17.5   27:13.9   8:45  37  55.3       
18    291 Philippa Wilson      F      Babson Park    FL    27:43.6   27:32.1   8:51  19  53.9       
19    216 Carolina Fernandez   F      Miami          FL    27:56.4   27:44.6   8:55  20  53.3       
20    247 Kevin Kohl           M      Lake Wales     FL    28:03.9   27:56.2   8:59  36  47.5       
21    189 Erin Albritton       F      Lake Wales     FL    28:20.7   28:08.1   9:03  30  52.6       
22    269 Barbara Ramos        F      Lake Wales     FL    28:20.9   28:08.7   9:03  34  52.9       
23    265 Leah Parker          F      Babson Park    FL    28:32.1   28:20.6   9:07  19  52.4       
24    272 Lottie Sanders       F      Lake Wales     FL    28:38.6   28:27.1   9:09  53  61.2       
25    270 Jeremy Ramos         M      Lake Wales     FL    29:43.0   29:30.2   9:29  33  44.2       
26    302 Shelby Jackson       F      Lake Wales     FL    29:44.7   29:41.9   9:33  23  49.8       
27    301 Kayla Wilkerson      F      Seffner        FL    29:46.1   29:43.9   9:34  22  49.8       
28    237 Ethan Heagy          M      Orlando        FL    30:28.2   30:20.8   9:46  16  45.1       
29    234 C. Harris            F      Deltona        FL    30:33.0   30:29.4   9:48  12  53.4       
30    194 Anthony Benitez      M      Deltona        FL    31:03.1   30:59.1   9:58  17  43.6       
31    271 Gaby Rodriguez       F      Babson Park    FL    31:12.5   31:01.0   9:58  19  47.9       
32    286 G. Turner            M      Lake Wales     FL    31:12.2   31:11.0   10:02 6   60.0       
33    190 Delaina Archer       F      Babson Park    FL    31:27.3   31:15.1   10:03 20  47.4       
34    223 Gloria Gomez         F      Orlando        FL    31:27.2   31:15.7   10:03 20  47.3       
35    204 Chad Cline           M      Orlando        FL    31:24.2   31:19.5   10:04 27  41.2       
36    304 Sindro Petit-Jacques M      Immokalee      FL    32:05.2   31:47.4   10:13 22  40.6       
37    197 L. Brown             F      Lake Wales     FL    32:01.3   32:00.0   10:17 9   54.8       
38    229 Monty Harrington     M      Lake Wales     FL    32:16.4   32:04.5   10:19 45  44.2       
39    249 Lauren Lewis         F      Haines City    FL    33:28.4   33:24.3   10:45 26  44.3       
40    219 Clarke Gerard        M      Babson Park    FL    34:12.3   34:01.2   10:56 42  40.7       
41    220 J. Gerard            M      Babson Park    FL    34:12.5   34:01.4   10:57 11  45.0       
42    263 Mark Omran           M      Deland         FL    34:33.4   34:22.0   11:03 34  38.2       
43    232 Chelsea Harris       F      Deltona        FL    35:27.2   35:22.0   11:23 13  45.1       
44    238 Morgan Heagy         F      Orlando        FL    35:39.2   35:34.7   11:27 13  44.9       
45    235 Jill Harris          F      Deltona        FL    35:48.5   35:41.1   11:29 37  42.2       
46    298 G. Roe               M      Babson Park    FL    36:18.3   36:16.6   11:40 11  42.2       
47    284 C. Turner            M      Lake Wales     FL    36:38.2   36:36.9   11:47 9   44.7       
48    299 Hallie Roe           F      Babson Park    FL    36:43.7   36:41.6   11:48 13  43.5       
49    289 Aaron Varner         M      Lake Wales     FL    37:35.6   37:27.9   12:03 31  34.6       
50    195 Chloe Boehm          F      Arcadia        FL    37:36.0   37:29.1   12:03 21  39.5       
51    228 Emma Harrington      F      Lake Wales     FL    37:47.0   37:44.5   12:08 13  42.3       
52    196 Blair Bowen          F      Lake Wales     FL    38:00.2   37:58.1   12:13 13  42.1       
53    262 Brooke North         F      Lake Wales     FL    38:06.9   38:04.6   12:15 14  41.3       
54    288 Julia Valentine      F      Lake Wales     FL    38:27.6   38:16.1   12:19 26  38.7       
55    283 Virginia Summerall   F      Fort McCoy     FL    39:10.0   38:58.8   12:32 37  38.6       
56    273 E. Sebring           M      Lake Wales     FL    40:16.7   40:14.9   12:57 8   42.3       
57    274 Liz Sebring          F      Lake Wales     FL    40:36.8   40:33.3   13:03 38  37.3       
58    236 Dawn Heagy           F      Orlando        FL    41:15.0   41:06.6   13:13 40  37.2       
59    293 Nana Efird           F      Marianna       FL    42:59.4   42:52.8   13:48 21  34.5       
60    217 Sara Ford            F      Lakeland       FL    44:46.8   44:35.3   14:21 24  33.2       
61    212 Nina Dyer            F      Frostproof     FL    46:41.3   46:27.0   14:57 50  36.1       
62    233 Christy Harris       F      Deltona        FL    46:40.7   46:32.4   14:58 37  32.3       
63    211 Jack Dyer            M      Frostproof     FL    46:53.0   46:38.5   15:00 56  33.2       
64    260 Marisa Moralobo      F      Largo          FL    47:15.3   47:03.4   15:08 20  31.5       
65    277 Taylor Semione       F      Lake Wales     FL    47:15.0   47:06.7   15:09 20  31.4       
66    207 Adrienne Czaplewski  F      Winter Park    FL    47:15.0   47:07.1   15:09 18  31.8       
67    203 April Climer         F      Port Orange    FL    47:14.9   47:07.3   15:10 19  31.5       
68    292 Nicole Wittmer       F      Sarasota       FL    47:15.0   47:10.7   15:11 19  31.5       
69    287 Hayley Turner        F      Lake Wales     FL    50:43.0   50:31.2   16:15 35  29.6       
70    242 Collin Johnson       M      Palatka        FL    50:45.6   50:40.7   16:18 18  26.3       
71    248 Brannan Lawson       F      Babson Park    FL    51:05.7   50:49.1   16:21 34  29.3       
72    296 ML Brown             F      Lake Wales     FL    51:06.3   50:50.4   16:21 28  29.1       
73    209 Cameron Doogan       M      Lake Wales     FL    50:58.7   50:54.5   16:23 18  26.2       
74    285 F. Turner            F      Lake Wales     FL    51:05.7   50:54.6   16:23 4              
75    256 Linda Mincey         F      Bonifay        FL    52:03.7   51:52.6   16:41 47  31.2       
76    275 M. Sebring           M      Lake Wales     FL    52:12.5   52:10.0   16:47 6   35.8       
77    276 Todd Sebring         M      Lake Wales     FL    52:12.8   52:10.4   16:47 46  27.4       
78    268 Jason Pospichal      M      Lake Wales     FL    54:06.6   53:59.1   17:22 22  23.9       
79    201 Kortnee Chismark     F      Middleburg     FL    54:22.4   54:06.7   17:25 19  27.4       
80    215 Jennifer Farias      F      Babson Park    FL    54:22.2   54:06.7   17:25 19  27.4       
81    251 Heather Lockwood     F      Lake Wales     FL    54:25.7   54:14.0   17:27 18  27.6       
82    280 Rachel Stanton       F      Ft. Pierce     FL    54:24.7   54:17.3   17:28 18  27.6       
83    278 Brittany Showalter   F      Lake Wales     FL    55:07.5   54:55.6   17:40 20  26.9       
84    266 Tiffani Pate         F      Lakeland       FL    55:07.5   54:56.4   17:41 21  26.9       
85    290 Joshua Watson        M      Winter Springs FL    55:07.0   54:58.9   17:41 22  23.5       
86    225 Cathy Hammel         F      Lake Wales     FL    55:56.9   55:44.1   17:56 37  27.0       
87    226 Donna Hammel         F      Lake Wales     FL    56:01.6   55:48.4   17:57 66  37.5       
88    202 Leann Clark          F      N Lauderdale   FL    56:09.3   55:50.1   17:58 55  32.0       
89    240 James Hinish         M      Deltona        FL    56:09.0   55:57.5   18:00 40  24.4       
90    239 Amy Hinish           F      Deltona        FL    56:09.5   55:57.9   18:00 35  26.7       
91    258 Chris Moore          M      Port Orange    FL    1:03:47.3 1:03:28.9 20:25 23  20.3       
92    214 Janet Efird-Benjo    F      Deltona        FL    1:03:59.3 1:03:43.5 20:30 53  27.3       
93    213 Barbara Efird        F      Salt Springs   FL    1:04:03.5 1:03:47.0 20:31 71  35.5       
94    252 Lorena McCollister   F      Ocala          FL    1:04:04.9 1:03:53.8 20:33 41  24.1       
95    297 Cooper Efird         F      Deland         FL    1:04:47.3 1:04:29.1 20:45 24  23.0       

Embed Code