Halloween4Hope

Sat November 2, 2019 Mt. Julet, TN US 37122 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name              Gender City State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ================= ====== ==== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     2764 Don Poston        M                         20:38.2   20:37.0   6:39  53  73.0       1        M Overall 
2     2775 David Breedlove   M                         22:18.6   22:17.1   7:11  16  59.4       2        M Overall 
3     2803 Randy Vickers     M                         23:01.4   22:57.5   7:24  37  58.2       3        M Overall 
4     2800 John Lopez        M                         25:35.2   25:31.3   8:14  49  57.1       1        M Masters 
5     2797 Kelly Randall     F                         26:06.9   26:04.3   8:25  42  58.7       1        F Overall 
6     2804 Mike Dinns        M                         26:18.2   26:14.9   8:28  22  49.3       1        M 20-29   
7     2779 Jenny Christian   F                         27:16.9   27:15.4   8:48  40  55.5       2        F Overall 
8     2765 Sam Reily         M                         28:31.9   28:24.0   9:10  29  45.6       2        M 20-29   
9     2754 Jillian Reily     F                         28:31.9   28:24.9   9:10  29  51.8       3        F Overall 
10    2776 Linda Pawlik      F                         29:26.2   29:23.2   9:29  36  50.5       1        F 30-39   
11    2790 Josalyn Sisk      F                         29:26.5   29:23.9   9:29  31  50.0       2        F 30-39   
12    2774 A. Manchir        M                         32:12.2   32:10.7   10:23 8   53.2       1        M 0- 9    
13    2751 Steven Minster    M                         33:02.1   32:52.7   10:36 40  41.6       1        M 40-49   
14    2769 Amy Bond          F                         33:27.9   33:22.8   10:46 33  44.2       3        F 30-39   
15    2801 Maya Lopez        F                         33:40.4   33:33.5   10:50 13  47.8       1        F 10-19   
16    2756 Mark Byrom        M                         34:10.3   34:01.4   10:59 75  54.9       1        M 70-79   
17    2786 Eric Sanchez      M                         34:31.3   34:20.5   11:05 45  41.2       2        M 40-49   
18    2799 Mylene Lopez      F                         34:52.7   34:46.2   11:13 49  46.9       1        F Masters 
19    2792 Jenna Ward        F                         36:18.4   36:12.6   11:41 29  40.6       1        F 20-29   
20    2791 Jennifer Wilson   F                         36:18.7   36:12.9   11:41 39  41.5       4        F 30-39   
21    2806 Kathryn Elrod     F                         37:14.8   37:09.2   11:59 52  45.4       1        F 50-59   
22    2778 Stephanie Quinlan F                         37:43.6   37:35.4   12:08 36  39.5       5        F 30-39   
23    2794 Blake Sherrill    M                         41:48.6   41:45.6   13:28 14  32.8       1        M 10-19   
24    2795 M. Sherrill       M                         41:50.9   41:48.5   13:29 9   38.8       2        M 0- 9    
25    2796 E. Sherrill       F                         43:32.7   43:27.5   14:01 6   46.0       1        F 0- 9    
26    2793 Craig Sherrill    M                         43:32.5   43:27.6   14:01 42  31.9       3        M 40-49   
27    2805 Melissa Johnson   F                         47:41.6   47:34.8   15:21 57  37.6       2        F 50-59   
28    2798 John Ricketts     M                         48:51.4   48:43.7   15:43 44  28.8       4        M 40-49   
29    2785 Jennifer Manchir  F                         50:30.5   50:23.4   16:15 68  40.8       1        F 60-69   
30    2767 Cami Reeder       F                         54:02.6   53:51.8   17:23 22  27.3       2        F 20-29   
31    2802 Billy Young       M                         58:42.3   58:30.5   18:52 63  27.9       1        M 60-69   
32    2788 Bobby Young       M                         58:43.2   58:34.2   18:54 51  25.3       1        M 50-59   
33    2763 Julie Young       F                         58:44.9   58:34.4   18:54 52  28.8       3        F 50-59   
34    2759 Shannon Reeder    F                         58:45.5   58:34.9   18:54 50  28.2       4        F 50-59   
35    2777 M. Barnwell       M                         1:01:41.2 1:01:26.6 19:49 11  24.2       2        M 10-19   
36    2752 Allison Barnwell  F                         1:01:44.8 1:01:30.1 19:50 45  25.5       1        F 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Don Poston      2764 53  1       M               20:37.0 
2     David Breedlove 2775 16  2       M               22:17.1 
3     Randy Vickers   2803 37  3       M               22:57.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kelly Randall   2797 42  5       F               26:04.3 
2     Jenny Christian 2779 40  7       F               27:15.4 
3     Jillian Reily   2754 29  9       F               28:24.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     John Lopez 2800 49  4       M               25:31.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mylene Lopez 2799 49  18      F               34:46.2 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     A. Manchir  2774 8   12      M               32:10.7 
2     M. Sherrill 2795 9   24      M               41:48.5 


Male 10 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Blake Sherrill 2794 14  23      M               41:45.6   
2     M. Barnwell    2777 11  35      M               1:01:26.6 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mike Dinns 2804 22  6       M               26:14.9 
2     Sam Reily  2765 29  8       M               28:24.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Steven Minster 2751 40  13      M               32:52.7 
2     Eric Sanchez   2786 45  17      M               34:20.5 
3     Craig Sherrill 2793 42  26      M               43:27.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bobby Young 2788 51  32      M               58:34.2 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Billy Young 2802 63  31      M               58:30.5 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mark Byrom 2756 75  16      M               34:01.4 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     E. Sherrill 2796 6   25      F               43:27.5 


Female 10 to 19
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Maya Lopez 2801 13  15      F               33:33.5 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jenna Ward  2792 29  19      F               36:12.6 
2     Cami Reeder 2767 22  30      F               53:51.8 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Linda Pawlik 2776 36  10      F               29:23.2 
2     Josalyn Sisk 2790 31  11      F               29:23.9 
3     Amy Bond     2769 33  14      F               33:22.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Allison Barnwell 2752 45  36      F               1:01:30.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kathryn Elrod   2806 52  21      F               37:09.2 
2     Melissa Johnson 2805 57  27      F               47:34.8 
3     Julie Young     2763 52  33      F               58:34.4 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jennifer Manchir 2785 68  29      F               50:23.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.