BDS Road Race with Discovery Vitality

Sat November 2, 2019 Akasia, ZA 0002 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Participant Name             Bib Number Gender Age Province        CLUB NAME                                        Gun Time  Chip Time 
============================ ========== ====== === =============== ================================================ ========= ========= 
GLADWIN MZAZI                3240       M                          BOXER                                            32:28.2   32:26.7   
TABANG MATLOU                3135       M                          TOP RUNNERS                                      32:30.7   32:30.7   
AUBREY MOKETE                3039       M                          SAWDF                                            34:27.2   34:27.2   
J MOTIMELE                   3226       M                          pmmc                                             35:05.9   35:05.9   
ADOLF WILHELM                4736       M      23                  TUKS AC                                          38:18.1   38:18.1   
KABELO TSHUKUDU              4684       M      34  GAUTENG         PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB                  38:48.5   38:48.4   
DAVID KGONYANE               4342       M      40  AGN             TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            38:57.1   38:56.9   
THENDO RAMBAU                3229       M      25                  pmmc                                             39:11.9   39:10.1   
NHLANHLA MAKUBANI            3289       M      50                  CORRECTIONAL                                     40:01.2   40:01.1   
KGOMOTSO MTHOBI              3227       M      28                  pmmc                                             40:10.1   40:10.1   
DAWIE REITZ                  3262       M                          BOXER                                            40:27.4   40:27.4   
DENNIS MOLEOFE               3178       M      40                  BOPHELONG AC                                     40:39.1   40:39.1   
TSHEPHO MAMABOLO             3170       M      19                  Shosholoza                                       41:10.4   41:10.4   
MULALO MAMMBURU              4399       M      37  GAUTENG NORTH   FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB                           41:18.0   41:05.3   
MICHELLE REDELINGHUYS        4614       F      23                  BOXER SUPERSTORES AC GN                          42:41.8   42:41.8   
MARELIZE REITZ               3263       F                          BOXER                                            43:13.9   43:13.9   
LUCAS MOTSHABI               3778       M      35                  Medihelp                                         43:45.8   43:45.8   
CRAIG NEUPER                 4539       M      28                  OVERKRUIN AC                                     43:47.0   43:41.9   
KOOS APANI                   3054       M      50                  SAWDF                                            43:49.5   43:49.5   
JOHN MOSDELL                 3143       M      54                  HQH                                              43:53.8   43:52.7   
FRITZ COETZEE                3127       M      47                  Born2 run                                        44:33.3   44:33.3   
JOHANNEES MASBDI             3168       M      32                  pmmc                                             44:40.8   44:22.6   
ANKIT IYER                   4324       M      33                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            45:24.3   45:20.0   
WILLIE ELS                   4088       M      37                  Green Mile                                       45:27.0   45:21.4   
DEREK CELLARIUS              4207       M      58                                                                   45:36.1   45:35.1   
JABULANI SITHOLE             3112       M      40                  CORRECTIONAL                                     45:38.9   43:10.8   
FRANCO VAN DER MERWE         4095       M                          VOORTREKKER                                      45:53.3   45:45.6   
HEINZ MEULKE                 4072       M                          VOORTREKKER MONUMENT                             45:59.0   45:54.1   
DIEDERICK STEYN              3108       M      39                  Green mice                                       46:06.3   46:00.9   
FREDERICK DE JAGER           3259       M      40                  VOORTREKKER                                      46:17.3   46:17.0   
JACO VAN DER WALT            3145       M      35                  VTM                                              46:20.1   46:18.6   
KOBUS KUNZ                   4350       M      29  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            46:34.8   46:34.8   
MARCELLE COETZEE             3126       F                          BORN 2 RUN                                       46:54.8   46:54.8   
MARIA BANDANA                3123       F      50                                                                   47:07.1   47:06.0   
RANDOLPH MOSES               340        M      53  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            47:10.2   46:39.0   
VIVIAN PETRUS                3215       M      41                  pmmc                                             47:44.8   44:40.7   
GERALD CHAMPION              3114       M      49                  VTM                                              47:44.8   47:37.9   
MAKHURWA MAKHURWA            3051       M      52                  Correctional services                            48:09.6   48:02.1   
MELTON MABUELA               4376       M      35                  TEAM VITALITY                                    48:12.8   47:36.9   
OLEBOGANG SEKHARLUME         3180       M      28                  Anglo American                                   48:14.8   47:44.7   
MICHEAL NDOU                 3120       M      41                  DCS                                              48:34.8   48:28.5   
NICOLE REDELINGHUYS          4612       F      23                  BOXER SUPERSTORES AC GN                          48:37.1   48:37.0   
MARCOLAINE KIRSCH            3124       F                          FORTIS                                           48:50.3   48:50.3   
ZAKHELE GUMEDE               231        M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            48:59.0   48:57.2   
MOKGWAOSELE MMOKWA           3032       M      39                  pmmc                                             49:01.2   48:54.3   
MALAN KOTZE                  263        M      33  AGN             WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS                             49:06.1   49:05.7   
PATREICK PATREICK            3245       M      52                  Resbank                                          49:16.2   49:16.2   
DIAN LOUW                    4364       M      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            49:19.1   49:19.1   
SHELLBOY LEGODI              3273       M      50                  DCS                                              49:24.8   49:24.8   
BONGANI MHLANGA              4135       M      20                  Ekasi sports                                     49:26.8   49:26.8   
JOEL MASHAME                 3232       M      39                  AGNE                                             49:27.3   47:34.4   
SIFISO MAGWAZA               4385       M      39  GAUTENG                                                          49:35.3   49:30.9   
JACO VISAGIE                 4726       M      16                  PHOBIANS                                         49:47.3   49:32.1   
WOJCIECH MAREK WOZNIAK       4742       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            50:15.4   49:48.2   
ANDREW BROOKS                189        M      30  GAUTENG                                                          50:17.5   50:14.2   
TEBOGO MOWANDI               4505       M      39  AEROBICS FOR AL TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            50:24.0   28:52.2   
ANEESH NAGAR                 3018       M      48  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            50:29.8   50:24.4   
WAYNE VAN ZYL                4712       M      46  GAUTENG         MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS                            50:34.0   50:21.1   
DARRAN STEWARD               4065       M      50                  VTM                                              50:41.2   50:32.5   
KIAN BOTES                   3128       M      50                  VTM                                              50:42.4   50:38.6   
Francois Hawkins             3155       M                                                                           50:42.8   50:37.9   
NAKEDI PHASHA                4125       M      38                  ACE                                              50:57.0   50:37.9   
JOHANN PIENAAR               4581       M      60                  TEAM VITALITY                                    50:57.4   50:26.2   
JACQUEES LE ROOUX            3271       M      44                  VTM                                              51:02.9   51:01.9   
WERNER DU PREEZ              4258       M      33  GAUTENG                                                          51:05.9   51:02.5   
SHEZAAD ESSOP MOOSA          4271       M      32                  JACARANDA AC                                     51:10.4   50:53.7   
ELTON FORBES                 4278       M      44                                                                   51:14.8   51:04.9   
TERRENCE GOIWAKAE            4287       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            51:34.7   50:33.8   
ELIZE BERRANGE               3116       M      56                                                                   51:37.5   51:27.1   
FRANS KGATLE                 3221       M      30                  pmmc                                             51:47.3   50:23.8   
ZWELEDINGA JANUARY           3269       M      49                  pmmc                                             51:47.3   51:31.2   
TWICE MOGANYAKA              3276       M      44                  pmmc                                             51:57.0   51:40.8   
LEHWIDI SAMMY MAPONYA        4409       M      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            51:59.8   51:49.8   
BERTUS VISAGIE               4724       M      24                                                                   52:01.4   52:00.0   
JUAND COMBRINCK              3172       F      33                  Overkruin                                        52:10.8   52:03.6   
ANSIE BREYTENBACH            4085       F      50                  IRENE                                            52:15.8   52:14.6   
MTHETHWA JOHANNNES           3138       M      45                  Dept.Correctional.S                              52:33.0   52:33.0   
GEORGE SERRADINHO            3024       M      40                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            52:38.1   52:35.1   
CATHERINE LARKIN             3284       F      51                  Randburg harreres                                52:40.4   52:36.3   
OWEN SIGN                    3175       M      32  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            52:41.5   52:40.4   
JOHANNES JACOBU SYMS         4668       M      59                  PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB                  52:41.5   52:37.1   
JAAP SMIT                    4643       M      34                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            52:44.2   52:44.2   
JAN HENDRICK PIENAAR         4063       M      67                  Randpark                                         53:11.4   53:04.0   
ELOUISE DIRKSE VAN SCHALKWYK 4250       F      44                  AGAPE AC                                         53:17.9   53:17.9   
INA IYER                     4325       F      32                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            53:21.5   53:18.4   
BIGGIE CHIDZVONDO            4211       M      36                                                                   53:47.7   53:47.2   
MADELEINE GROBLER            4298       F      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            53:50.1   53:42.0   
JACO VAN WYK                 3300       M      33                  overkruin                                        53:56.3   53:48.1   
LAURENS SMITH                4084       M      60                  IRENE                                            53:58.8   53:54.6   
MPULO MPULO                  144        M      51                  pmmc                                             54:06.7   53:41.2   
LUNGILE BHILI                3140       M      43                  pmmc                                             54:07.9   53:42.9   
DEDANI MUHLAVA               4518       M      40  AGN             ASSUPOL ATHLETICS CLUB                           54:12.0   54:05.6   
JOSEPH AMPOFO                4157       M      35                                                                   54:18.7   53:43.7   
JAISHEEL MISTRY              4467       M      34  GAUTENG         LENASIA AC                                       54:26.5   53:53.0   
MICHAEL YATES                4746       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            54:27.2   53:29.8   
KATLEGO MANAKA               3238       M      24                                                                   54:28.4   54:28.4   
MTHETHO MHLAFU               4464       M      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            54:29.2   53:32.3   
OFENTSE MOGALE               3181       M      31                                                                   54:31.5   54:31.5   
KIMBERLY ONEIL               4760       F      29                  VITALITY                                         54:33.0   54:30.6   
IAN VAN DE MERWE             4094       M      48                  vtm                                              54:37.8   54:29.6   
VENICE DITSHEGO              3179       F      25                  TUT                                              54:39.3   54:38.9   
TSHEPO DITINTI               4251       M      38  GAUTENG                                                          54:40.2   54:13.4   
JAUN ROBERTSE                3049       M      35                  HQH                                              54:40.7   54:06.2   
CARLA DE BRUIN               4235       F      30  GAUTENG         RUN@OUT AC                                       54:46.0   54:25.1   
KAREL DE BRUIN               4236       M      31                  RUN@OUT AC                                       54:46.7   54:26.4   
MAWETHU BHEME                4176       M      36  GAUTENG NORTH   MIWAY WARRIORS                                   54:48.3   54:07.5   
HLONGWANE HLONGWANE          3287       M      41                  Correctional services                            54:48.3   54:28.5   
DEMI NEUPER                  4540       F      24                  OVERKRUIN AC                                     54:48.5   54:40.2   
GOTSILEKGOSI GAOTHUSE        152        M      42                  pmmc                                             54:49.3   54:32.5   
TUMELO TLHATLHA              3211       M      16  Gauteng                                                          54:57.0   54:17.9   
JUSTIN DEORAJ                4246       M      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            55:00.8   54:58.8   
TUMISO SITHOLE               4147       M      29                  Kapcity ac                                       55:08.8   54:45.6   
ANDREW NOAKES                4555       M      25                                                                   55:21.1   54:42.0   
ZANE HEYL                    4309       M      25                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            55:21.2   54:43.1   
ERNEST MALLETT               4396       M      50                                                                   55:23.2   54:46.9   
DEREK MERIFIELD              4460       M      37                                                                   55:25.2   55:25.2   
ALAXANDER HATTINGH           3267       M      49                  Vtm                                              55:28.3   55:28.3   
DESMOND GHOLELE              3293       M      34                  Diepkloof ac                                     55:33.5   55:03.1   
JAMA KHAMBULE                4127       M      35                  vitality                                         55:33.5   54:55.3   
AEEX AEEX                    3754       M      32                                                                   55:34.1   54:42.7   
SIYASANGA BATA               3989       M      36                  vitality                                         55:39.7   55:07.6   
ALWYN SMITH                  3270       M      54                  tuks atletiek                                    55:59.1   55:21.2   
EWALD LE ROOUX               4078       M                                                                           56:11.0   55:41.5   
LUFAN MAMMBURU               148        M      34                  ARC                                              56:53.0   56:38.0   
LEIGH RAYMOND                4609       F      31  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            56:55.8   56:37.0   
TEBOGO DITHEJANE             3007       M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                    56:59.2   56:48.9   
MATTHEW MAHLATSI             4390       M      61  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            57:02.9   56:54.5   
ALTJE CONRADIE               3171       F      40                  AKASIA                                           57:09.2   56:43.3   
DOMINIC WAGNER               4727       M      52  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            57:20.2   56:50.8   
JACOB MAHLARE                3161       M      39                  Bophelong                                        57:25.2   57:05.2   
JOHN VERMEULEN               4715       M      61  GAUTENG         JACARANDA AC                                     57:28.9   56:52.0   
JOHNATHAN JOHNATHAN          3149       M      35                                                                   57:47.5   57:47.5   
JP VAN BENECKE               3107       M      37                  CSIR                                             57:48.4   57:46.2   
CATHERINE VAN NIEKERK        4704       F      50  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            58:13.7   58:12.3   
WARREN VAN NIEKERK           4705       M      52  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            58:13.9   58:13.6   
LISE SCHNEIGANSE             4624       F      34                                                                   58:17.7   58:14.4   
KIRSTIE HOGG                 4315       F      27                  NA                                               58:18.4   58:14.9   
KABEER VALLY                 4690       M      34  LIMPOPO         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            58:22.0   57:36.1   
BRONWYN BRITZ                4190       F      24  GAUTENG                                                          58:27.9   36:58.0   
MAKHENSE CHUMA               4215       M      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            58:33.1   57:47.7   
PATRICK MONDLANE             3288       M      44                  Correctional services                            58:37.0   58:30.5   
JOSHUA GREENBERG             4295       M      33  GAUTENG                                                          58:41.7   58:30.3   
TIMOTHY MYUNDU               3189       M      38                                                                   58:42.7   58:36.6   
INNOCENT MAMOMBE             4400       M      38                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            58:50.7   58:10.5   
ORLANDO DE ABREU             4231       M      43                                                                   58:58.7   58:45.8   
BUYISIWE LUDIDI              4369       F      37                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            58:59.1   58:59.1   
JACO VAN HEERDEN             4701       M      50  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            59:02.5   58:36.9   
ASHLEY LETSOALO              3190       M      51                  Correctional services                            59:06.0   58:44.0   
MARK LABUSCHAGNE             3016       M      53  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC                                      59:17.2   59:07.8   
LUNGILE THABANG MOKOENA      4481       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            59:18.0   59:10.5   
LWAZI MKHABELA               4468       M      22  GAUTENG                                                          59:22.2   58:28.8   
LETSOOLLE LETSOOLLE          3233       M      41                                                                   59:24.7   58:53.7   
CAIPHUS MANYASHA             4404       M      42                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            59:25.7   59:18.9   
WALTER GAHLER                3286       M      34                  vtm                                              59:28.7   59:17.6   
DE KOKER DE KOKER            3106       M      49                  CSIR                                             59:29.7   59:16.9   
CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA           4239       M      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            59:42.7   59:00.7   
ANNETJIE BEZUIDENHOUT        3110       M      58                  vtm                                              59:43.7   59:34.2   
NADIA BOSCH                  4182       F      48  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            59:43.7   59:43.3   
ZACHARIAH MASWUMA            3040       M      53                  paranani                                         59:55.0   59:46.8   
LINDA CALORE                 4203       F      50  GAUTENG         JACARANDA AC                                     59:57.2   59:21.0   
LENKWE MAKHUBELA             4394       M      37                                                                   1:00:08.9 59:22.5   
SOLOMON MODAKA               3788       M      51                  COTAC                                            1:00:10.2 57:36.1   
MARINDA VILJOEN              4722       F      54                  CENTRAL ATHLETICS                                1:00:11.1 1:00:11.1 
JOSE KENT                    3167       M      51                  Shosholoza                                       1:00:12.1 59:47.5   
ELSA DIEDERICKS              3256       F      60                  OVERKRUIN                                        1:00:14.9 1:00:08.0 
JANIE LOUW                   4363       F      42                                                                   1:00:19.0 59:53.4   
SAMUAL MABIDIKAMA            5141       M      37                                                                   1:00:19.0 1:00:03.6 
THABO RABOSHAKGA             3050       M      43                  mogalakwena                                      1:00:24.9 59:45.0   
YONELA SITSHANGE             3756       F      31                  vitality                                         1:00:28.7 1:00:05.4 
CHRIS CHRIS                  3173       M      51                  Green Mileac                                     1:00:32.7 1:00:25.8 
JOHAN VAN STADEN             4706       M      28                                                                   1:00:37.7 59:44.8   
SHAYNA ARMSTRONG             4161       F      21  GAUTENG                                                          1:00:37.9 59:59.4   
DAVID INNES                  4320       M      43                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:00:41.1 1:00:35.8 
LEDWABA LEDWABA              3164       M      39                                                                   1:00:44.2 1:00:08.1 
CHRISTINE VISAGIE            4725       F      42                  PHOBIANS                                         1:00:51.7 1:00:37.8 
NEVILLE YOUNG                3115       M      65                  csir                                             1:00:52.2 1:00:50.4 
EVELYN KENEILWE SHAGO        4633       F      41                  PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB                  1:00:55.7 1:00:50.6 
STEVEN KHUBHEKA              3166       M                          COTAC                                            1:01:01.9 58:27.1   
BRANDON WEGNER               4731       M      34                                                                   1:01:18.2 1:00:45.8 
NICOLENE NICOLENE            3290       M      60                  VTM                                              1:01:18.4 1:00:55.1 
REGINALD MOFOKENG            4477       M      33  AGN             RESBANK AC GN                                    1:01:18.4 1:01:04.4 
MOGAZE PHAKEDI               3192       M      47                  resbank                                          1:01:19.0 1:00:58.9 
SYLVESTR TSHOANE             3185       M      41                  resbank                                          1:01:19.5 1:01:05.3 
FULU DAU                     4761       M      45                  RESBANK AC GN                                    1:01:20.2 1:00:58.8 
J ZWANE                      3254       M      49                  vtm                                              1:01:21.1 1:00:49.3 
RICADO JOHNSON               3213       M      42                  ACE                                              1:01:26.3 1:00:24.0 
TANJA ELS                    4087       F      38                  GreenMile                                        1:01:29.2 1:01:22.2 
GERTRUIDA BRITZ              4191       F      54  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                    1:01:34.0 1:01:26.9 
MARI BESTER                  4172       F      33  GAUTENG         NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN                          1:01:34.9 1:00:54.6 
TOBIE MOSTERT                4496       M      51                  PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB                    1:01:37.3 1:01:21.3 
JACOS MODISANE               3982       M      44                                                                   1:01:37.9 59:43.6   
KOBUS VAN DER WAH            3146       M      65                  VTM                                              1:01:39.1 1:01:36.6 
JO PHADU                     3156       M      62                  Correctional Services PTA                        1:01:54.1 1:01:19.6 
BENJAMIN ONEIL               4757       M      48                  VITALITY                                         1:01:54.7 1:01:52.3 
SURENE JANSE VAN VUUREN      4326       F      26                                                                   1:01:56.8 1:01:50.6 
TAMLYN CHETTY                4210       F      25                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            1:02:00.8 1:01:49.7 
LIESL VAN ROOYEN             3030       F      33                  RUNAVATION                                       1:02:04.9 1:01:27.7 
AZWIHANGWISI MUDZUNGA        4516       M      44                  FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB                           1:02:08.1 1:01:35.8 
ADELE ROSSOUW                3758       M      33                  Overkruin                                        1:02:10.1 1:02:10.1 
SHABBY MANAKA                3212       M      41                  BDS                                              1:02:10.7 1:01:52.6 
GRACE TSAKANE MDHLULI        4451       F      39                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:02:10.7 1:01:54.5 
SHAN SWANEPOEL               4664       F      20                  TUKS AC                                          1:02:14.0 1:01:52.8 
DANIELLE ROSSOUW             4620       F      21                  TUKS AC                                          1:02:14.4 1:01:53.9 
BONGINKOSI NJOMENI           3163       M      41                  Resbank                                          1:02:19.9 1:01:31.6 
MUHAMMAD FAYYAA EBRAHIM      4267       M      33                                                                   1:02:21.7 1:02:02.9 
KOBUS KIDSON                 4344       M      54                                                                   1:02:23.9 1:01:45.9 
STEVANO GALLOANE             3224       M      37                  Medihelp                                         1:02:24.1 1:01:46.8 
ALEX VUSI ZONDO              4749       M      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:02:26.8 1:02:14.0 
JAKES SHIKWANE               3974       M      43                  Resbank                                          1:02:28.0 1:02:05.8 
MAWANDE QUBEKA               3299       M                          resbank                                          1:02:31.2 1:02:17.8 
MIA VAN DEN BERG             4692       F      39                  ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS                1:02:31.7 1:01:55.4 
LUCRICIA DE WIT              4243       M      25                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:02:34.7 1:01:59.2 
AMAL DESAI                   3006       M      48                  DISCOVERY AC                                     1:02:35.7 1:02:28.8 
JACQUES BOSHOFF              3004       M      41                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:02:38.3 1:02:38.3 
BUSISWE KUBHEKA              4138       M      43                  Ekasi sports                                     1:02:39.1 1:02:23.4 
NICHOL SIHLANGU              4146       M      36                  Active and healthy                               1:02:42.7 1:02:16.5 
RONNIE MOSIANE               4494       M      49  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:02:43.8 1:01:48.8 
RANSOME MADZIWA              4380       M      36                                                                   1:02:50.3 1:02:03.8 
MAX RAMAGAGA                 3139       M      52                  DCS                                              1:02:53.1 1:01:58.6 
TEBOHO SELEDI                3296       M      40                  Correctional Services                            1:02:53.1 1:01:59.0 
SAMUEL MATHIBA               4091       M      45                  Vitality                                         1:02:58.0 1:02:09.1 
HENKO SWIEGERS               4667       M      25                                                                   1:02:58.7 1:02:55.8 
ANDRIES NDHLOVU              4530       M      39                  GAUTENG NORTH MASTERS                            1:03:08.0 1:02:29.4 
EDNA FANISA NDHLOVU          4531       F      38                  GAUTENG NORTH MASTERS                            1:03:08.3 1:02:28.4 
KHANYA MOSIANE               4495       F      41                  MR PRICE                                         1:03:11.2 1:02:18.8 
MTHEMBU MTHEMBU              3214       M      47                  Correctional services                            1:03:15.7 1:02:22.2 
BERNICE VAN DE MERWE         4093       F      47                  vtm                                              1:03:16.8 1:03:08.0 
DIPUO MOSHIDI                4493       F      30                  MIWAY WARRIORS                                   1:03:21.1 1:03:21.1 
HARRY APHIWE                 3241       M      60                                                                   1:03:24.0 1:02:40.4 
MPOYI DISANKA                215        M      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:03:28.7 1:02:41.6 
YOLANDI RABIE                3021       F      43  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC                                      1:03:34.5 1:03:30.2 
LEONARD ARMSTRONG            4160       M      41                  KPMG RUNNING CLUB WP                             1:03:36.1 1:02:57.0 
GIFT ADRIAANSE               4151       M      36                                                                   1:03:38.1 1:03:21.1 
NDITSHENI NEMUHUYUNI         4537       F      35                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:03:48.5 47:39.5   
CHANTELLE BELIG              3102       F      34                  Alpha                                            1:03:55.2 1:03:26.4 
DWIGHT MULLIGAN              3103       M      34                  Alpha                                            1:03:55.7 1:03:25.7 
WILLIAM MATLWA               3136       M      46                  Resbank                                          1:03:57.8 1:03:37.5 
KGANYA KOSHANE               3992       M      52                  Zwakala                                          1:03:58.2 1:01:57.6 
PIETER GREYBE                4296       M      48  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            1:03:59.4 1:03:51.5 
CINDY ONEIL                  4758       F      51                  VITALITY                                         1:04:00.7 1:03:57.6 
MHLANGA THANDEKA             4674       F      29                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:04:06.7 1:03:17.3 
ARTHUR TAMSEN                4671       M      49                  VOORTREKKER MONUMENT AC                          1:04:10.7 1:03:58.2 
NICO HAWKINS                 3153       M      63                  VTM                                              1:04:10.9 1:04:03.4 
TSIDISO QUASHIE              4597       M      30                                                                   1:04:13.2 58:13.1   
THEMBA SITHOLE               3132       M      24                  resbank                                          1:04:16.9 1:03:25.8 
ROY PHETLA                   3993       M      43                                                                   1:04:18.5 1:03:30.2 
JOHN NOBLE                   3160       M      74                  ace                                              1:04:22.9 1:04:22.9 
MARIUS ALBERTS               4154       M      45                  ABSA GROUP RUNNING CLUB                          1:04:23.1 1:03:42.1 
HETTIE JANSEN                4327       F      51  AGN             TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:04:24.7 1:04:07.2 
PIETER LABUSCHAGNE           4351       M      67                  PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB                           1:04:26.4 1:04:16.5 
CHARLOTTE STEWART            4066       M      48                  VTM                                              1:04:27.2 1:04:17.8 
JUDE WORDSWORTH              3031       F      64                                                                   1:04:27.8 1:04:09.1 
NATASHA CORLETT              4226       F      36                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            1:04:29.0 1:04:10.5 
NELLY MAAKE                  4371       F      36                  MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC                           1:04:34.9 1:03:48.0 
HENDRIK POTGIETER            4588       M      70                  VOORTREKKER MONUMENT AC                          1:04:50.1 1:04:48.2 
BRIAN BEYLEVELDT             4173       M      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            1:04:52.4 1:04:35.2 
CHAD DOUMAN                  4256       M      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:04:53.4 1:03:56.4 
SARIE ROSSOUW                3022       F      50  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            1:04:57.8 1:04:35.4 
LUVUYO TYOLODA               4685       M      30                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:04:58.8 1:03:47.9 
WISANI SIWEYA                4641       M      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:04:58.8 1:04:38.5 
ANTON TOLKZCHER              3753       M      33                  Russian Embassy                                  1:05:03.4 1:04:13.2 
JOHAN BOTHA                  4184       M      40                  CSIR AC                                          1:05:08.4 1:05:02.6 
MARTINS BREWIS               3790       M      48                  Vitality                                         1:05:10.4 1:04:30.8 
JUSTIN MANLEY                4403       M      47                                                                   1:05:21.9 1:04:39.5 
MOKETE MOKAGANE              4479       M      30  GAUTENG         AEROBICS FOR ALL AC                              1:05:45.4 49:20.1   
LAWRENCE RAMASHALA           3292       M      53                  DCS PTA                                          1:05:52.8 1:05:30.7 
GONTSE LEBALLO               3780       F      26                  Momentum                                         1:05:54.0 1:03:52.0 
HENNIE PRETORIUS             3278       F      41                  VTM                                              1:06:03.5 1:05:53.6 
DANIELLE HAWKINS             3154       F      36                  VTM                                              1:06:13.1 1:06:06.0 
ANDISWA NKOMO                4551       F      40                  ABAGIJIMI AC                                     1:06:15.4 1:05:53.4 
ANNALIE DU PLESSIS           3121       F      60                  AGAPE                                            1:06:16.1 1:06:10.5 
THEODORE MOEKETSI            3144       M      35                  Cotac                                            1:06:17.9 1:06:02.0 
MMADITHLA MMADITHLA          3193       M      48                  Correctional services                            1:06:20.2 1:06:20.2 
BERNA GROBLER                4299       F      37                  RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN                            1:06:22.4 1:06:13.9 
NOMZAMO MDHLULI              3198       F      30                                                                   1:06:29.3 1:05:35.7 
DEIRDRE LARKIN               3283       F      88                  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                1:06:33.9 1:06:27.5 
OLGA HAUGLAND                3013       F      35                                                                   1:06:37.2 1:06:22.1 
HENK VILJOEN                 4721       M      54                  CENTRAL ATHLETICS                                1:06:39.8 1:06:20.5 
MELANIE ATKINSON             4164       F      44                                                                   1:06:44.1 1:06:33.9 
ANGELA VD MERWE              4714       F      48                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:06:44.9 1:06:09.6 
HANS SMIT                    4644       M      45  GAUTENG NORTH   TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:06:45.3 1:05:45.3 
MARTIN READITSI              3177       M      44                  pmmc                                             1:06:49.0 1:06:49.0 
KATE WOOD                    3228       F      36                                                                   1:06:51.0 1:06:51.0 
LESEGO BADIGELO              109        F      50  Gauteng         BDS                                              1:06:55.0 1:06:24.8 
ISABEL KOCH                  3174       M      50                  GreenMileac                                      1:06:55.9 1:06:26.9 
KATE WOOD                    4740       F      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                    1:07:05.4 1:06:07.9 
MAGDELINE MATJI              3976       F      44                  DLS PTA                                          1:07:08.9 56:27.6   
ALEX PIENAAR                 4580       M      21                                                                   1:07:08.9 1:06:38.8 
NOMATHEMBA MASUKU            308        F      32  GAUTENG         MIDRAND STRIDERS                                 1:07:12.5 1:06:27.3 
STIENIE REDELINGHUYS         4613       F      54                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:07:15.9 1:07:15.5 
JACQI BEYLEVELDT             4174       F      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            1:07:17.9 1:06:59.8 
ORIGIN XICHAVO SENGWANE      4631       M      27                  SANRAL ATHLETICS CLUB                            1:07:20.4 1:06:39.3 
MARIETJIE GRIFFIOEN          4297       F      41                                                                   1:07:21.4 1:07:08.2 
GEETA BHAGWANDAS             4175       F      43  GAUTENG         BENONI HARRIERS                                  1:07:26.1 1:06:38.0 
BERNARD MARAIS               4411       M      41                  TEAM VITALITY                                    1:07:30.1 1:07:18.8 
MILES SAXBY                  3994       M      66                  Irene                                            1:07:36.4 1:06:47.3 
WENDY-LOU MENEZES            4459       M      32                  BMW ROAD RUNNING CLUB                            1:07:37.9 1:06:41.0 
FRIKKIE OLIVIER              4566       M      39                                                                   1:07:38.4 1:06:42.3 
SIMON SITHOLE                3131       M      27                  Resbank                                          1:07:40.2 1:06:51.0 
CHARLOTTE DORFLING           4255       F      43                                                                   1:07:42.9 1:07:42.9 
KYLE ALERS                   4155       M      30                                                                   1:07:49.9 1:07:02.0 
MATSHIDISO MATLOA            3197       F      43                  Tuks                                             1:07:49.9 1:06:54.5 
MARN SWANEPOEL               4662       F      20                  TUKS AC                                          1:07:51.4 1:07:31.2 
KIAN GREENWALD               3768       M      22                  PPMK                                             1:07:52.0 1:07:18.8 
KIAAN GREENEWALD             3766       M      53                  ppmk                                             1:07:53.1 1:07:19.0 
KHAMPHA KHAMPHA              3980       F      46                  Resbank                                          1:08:05.8 46:22.3   
GARY NOAKES                  4554       M      59                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:08:12.3 1:07:16.2 
QUINCY HLONGWANE             4313       M      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:08:17.4 1:07:19.2 
ABRAHAM PIETERSE             4582       M      39                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:08:23.3 1:07:41.9 
MBONENI KHUMALO              3134       M      54                  Shosholoza                                       1:08:24.3 1:08:20.1 
SAMSON MASEMOLA              3234       M      53                  Corr.Ser. Pretoria                               1:08:28.7 1:07:45.9 
VUYOKAZI VUYOKAZI            3984       F      46                  resbank                                          1:08:38.5 1:05:56.1 
STEPHEN BARNARD              4169       M      46  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:08:39.5 1:08:39.5 
BYRON DONKIN                 4253       M      32                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:08:46.8 1:08:15.7 
SHANNON GUTHRIE              3231       F      25                  VTM                                              1:08:48.8 1:08:05.6 
SAMANTHA SCHOEMAN            4625       F      38  GAUTENG NORTH                                                    1:08:49.4 1:07:44.8 
LLOYD GELDENHUYS             4285       M      32                                                                   1:08:49.8 1:08:17.9 
JAE BRAUN                    4751       F      33                  VITALITY                                         1:08:53.3 1:08:05.1 
NEO MTOLO                    3785       F      68                  Shosholoza                                       1:09:05.9 1:08:43.8 
A NEALE                      3243       M      58                  PVR                                              1:09:08.3 1:08:16.4 
REUBEN MUSHAIKE              4099       M      36                  Vitality                                         1:09:09.5 1:08:24.3 
THAGASHU SHAKU               3208       M      56                  PMMC                                             1:09:10.1 1:08:07.9 
LEONIE LOOTS                 278        F      67  GAUTENG         SOLIDARITY ATHLETICS  CLUB                       1:09:16.7 1:08:36.0 
ABRAHAM NGOBENI              4131       M      49                                                                   1:09:25.7 1:08:25.7 
JOEY VISAGIE                 4723       F      46  GAUTENG                                                          1:09:29.5 1:08:40.1 
MARY MOTSAMAI                3242       F      42                  Correctional                                     1:09:31.1 1:08:44.1 
MPHO TAU                     3264       F      39                  Resbank                                          1:09:33.0 1:08:38.1 
BOYISILE YAWA                4747       M      41                                                                   1:09:40.1 1:03:42.3 
LESEGO MOTLOGEDI             4500       F      36                  AGAPE AC                                         1:09:43.3 1:05:02.0 
KOENA CHOLO                  3035       M      39                                                                   1:09:49.4 1:09:49.4 
ROCKLA LAKA                  3781       F      36                  pmmc                                             1:09:49.9 1:09:27.8 
DMITRY ZUDIN                 3755       F      38                  russian embasy                                   1:09:51.2 1:08:59.9 
KABELO RASENYALO             4608       F      27  GAUTENG         LEGENDS AC                                       1:09:54.1 1:09:12.3 
MARIA DU PREEZ               3009       F      42                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:09:55.9 1:09:18.1 
JACO BARTHUIZEN              3272       M      49                  Agape                                            1:10:11.9 1:10:08.4 
JOHAN VAN DER MERWE          4695       M      38                  RUN@OUT AC                                       1:10:20.4 1:09:38.5 
MONIKA LE ROUX               4356       F      43                  TEAM VITALITY                                    1:10:22.5 1:09:39.9 
MBALI DLUDLA                 3008       F      40  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC                                      1:10:24.7 1:09:37.6 
KOOS HEYMANS                 4310       M      62                                                                   1:10:47.8 1:10:46.1 
BONTLE MOTHOAGAE             85         F      42                  Fat Cats                                         1:11:03.8 1:10:46.6 
LEBO MODIGA                  4473       F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:11:11.3 1:10:35.6 
DAVID HAVENGA                4308       M      61                  OVERKRUIN AC                                     1:11:18.4 1:11:07.5 
NADEEM ISMAIL                3219       M      34                  Multichoice                                      1:11:19.1 1:10:19.7 
DONALD WILLIAMS              3255       M      53                  pmmc                                             1:11:31.4 1:11:29.1 
ASSIE VAN ASWEGEN            4691       M      76  AGN             OVERKRUIN AC                                     1:11:33.4 1:11:21.1 
RONELLE HERBST               3257       F      56                  overkruin                                        1:11:34.1 1:10:58.3 
GEOFF HESSE                  3188       M      66                  HQ+1                                             1:11:34.2 1:11:34.2 
TANIA OELOFSE                4565       F      45                  AGAPE AC                                         1:11:35.1 1:11:24.9 
ANDRIES VAN DER MERWE        3247       M      79                  Transnet                                         1:11:35.2 1:11:22.0 
BOITUMELO MATHABATHE         3218       F      36                                                                   1:11:38.3 1:09:35.5 
LESEGO MALULEKA              3150       F      30                                                                   1:11:46.5 1:11:46.5 
JUSTICE JUSTICE              3044       M      57                  pmmc                                             1:11:50.1 1:11:40.7 
CJ RICHARDS                  4619       M      32                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:12:09.4 1:11:56.3 
MELANIE ERASMUS              4270       F      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                    1:12:10.3 1:12:06.1 
MARINDA SCHMIDT              4623       M      50  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:12:10.9 1:12:07.0 
JURGENS BANNINGA             4166       M      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:12:13.8 1:11:06.4 
YVONNE BORNHAN               3201       F      51                  VTM                                              1:12:14.1 1:11:44.7 
NOMHLE GUMEDE                4302       F      28                                                                   1:12:14.1 1:11:50.8 
MAHLATSE MATLEJOANE          3182       F      36                  Eskom                                            1:12:19.9 1:11:59.8 
MERCIA WILKEN                3048       F      58                  Akasia                                           1:12:33.4 1:12:05.0 
ZANDI SLI NKOSI              4552       F      39  GAUTENG                                                          1:12:39.9 1:12:02.1 
SINDISIWE MPILA              4510       F      37                  Vitality                                         1:12:41.4 1:12:21.8 
CHANTELLE BOSCH              4180       F      33                                                                   1:13:06.3 1:12:05.5 
NEO SIKOSANA                 4638       F      41                  DIEPKLOOF AC                                     1:13:15.0 1:12:27.6 
AZUKILE NZUZO                377        F      30  ANG             MIDRAND STRIDERS                                 1:13:17.1 1:12:45.6 
FATIEMA ORRIE                4569       F      23  GAUTENG                                                          1:13:26.1 1:12:25.1 
NKOPANE MAPHIRI              4408       M      44                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:13:30.0 1:12:29.6 
MICHAELA MALLETT             4397       F      25                                                                   1:13:33.2 1:12:56.9 
PAUL KOOLE                   3104       M                                                                           1:13:34.1 1:13:12.1 
JUSTICE RAMALIVHANN          133        M      41                  Medhelp                                          1:13:34.3 1:13:34.1 
SANELISIWE MPEMBE            4509       F      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            1:13:37.3 1:12:51.3 
NOBU NOBU                    3159       M      62                  ACE                                              1:13:38.5 1:13:14.4 
REFILOE MATLALA              4438       M      45                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:13:40.4 1:12:56.1 
GERRIT LOTTER                4362       M      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:13:51.1 1:02:50.0 
JACOBUS LOOTS                277        M      69  GAUTENG         SOLIDERITY AC                                    1:13:52.3 1:13:52.3 
AURELIA MOROENG              4491       F      32                                                                   1:13:55.4 1:12:06.5 
LETHIWE BUTHELEZI            4199       F      31                                                                   1:13:58.3 1:13:41.3 
SIPHOSETHU BUTHELEZI         4198       M      34                                                                   1:13:58.9 1:13:42.6 
TEBOGO DIKGOLE               4249       F      32  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            1:14:01.8 1:13:00.7 
LIANE NICOLA FOURIE          4279       F      47  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:14:21.1 1:13:31.7 
DAWID MOUTON                 4503       M      33  GAUTENG NORTH                                                    1:14:21.1 1:14:21.1 
NWABISA NTIYANE              3019       F      42                                                                   1:14:21.8 1:14:12.7 
VOILET KHUMALO               3165       M      45                  Shosholoza                                       1:14:28.8 1:13:47.6 
DIAPO MASIPA                 3298       M      34                  PMMC                                             1:14:29.1 1:13:36.5 
GERARD VAN DER MERWE         3125       M      75                  Irene                                            1:14:30.2 1:14:29.1 
MANGALISO MANGALISO          4122       M      47                  PMV                                              1:14:30.9 1:14:15.3 
TEBOGO SELALA                4132       F      38                  Vitality                                         1:14:35.5 1:14:15.0 
LM MAPHANGA                  4406       M      44                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:14:36.5 1:08:38.2 
OFENTSE MADUSE               4379       F      32  -               TEAM VITALITY                                    1:14:37.1 1:14:09.3 
AMANDA WELSH                 4732       F      48                                                                   1:14:39.8 1:13:43.0 
KAREN BROOKE                 188        F      50  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:14:42.3 1:14:42.3 
BARBARA DUBE                 3011       F      54                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:14:46.9 52:55.9   
MESHACK LEKOTO               4061       M      44                  Sita ac                                          1:14:47.1 1:14:23.9 
LYNNE ARMSTRONG              4159       F      43  GAUTENG         KPMG RUNNING CLUB WP                             1:14:58.8 1:14:26.0 
NONKULULEKO NZIMANDE         4564       F      28                  SANRAL ATHLETICS CLUB                            1:14:59.8 1:14:14.0 
NDUMISO DUBAZANE             4264       M      32                                                                   1:15:02.1 1:14:32.0 
GWINYAI NTANDO               4559       M      31                                                                   1:15:03.7 1:14:31.5 
CHRISTINE LUBOYERA           4367       F      36                  TEAM VITALITY                                    1:15:20.5 1:15:20.5 
NEO MODISE                   4475       M      36  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                    1:15:24.3 1:02:48.5 
MICHAEL MOTLHABI             4498       M      33                                                                   1:15:26.8 1:14:25.9 
CHARNA MOTLHABI              4499       F      30                                                                   1:15:26.8 1:14:25.7 
THAMA TABANE                 3043       M      36                  MAC                                              1:15:27.8 1:15:27.8 
MIXO MARILELE                3986       F      33                  A4A                                              1:15:29.2 1:15:02.1 
YVETTE KELLY                 3230       F      50                  VTM                                              1:15:31.1 1:14:46.9 
PEAT DU PREEZ                3010       M      46                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:15:35.1 1:14:57.2 
NADINE WRAY                  4743       F      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:15:40.4 1:15:23.3 
NELIA BOSHOFF                183        F      40  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            1:15:42.0 1:15:25.1 
MKATEKO MASEKO               5239       F      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:16:00.1 1:15:36.5 
DEON MAHLATHI                4389       M      38                  BESTMED AC                                       1:16:04.9 1:15:15.6 
SHIH-HAN WANG                4730       F      31  GAUTENG                                                          1:16:11.0 1:16:05.8 
SELLINAH SITHOLE             4640       F      28                  TEAM VITALITY                                    1:16:30.8 1:15:56.5 
GLADYS MANAMELA              4401       M      25                                                                   1:16:40.3 1:07:55.5 
PABALLO SEGWAI               4629       M      30                                                                   1:16:40.4 1:05:24.3 
PETRI LEROUX                 4079       M                                                                           1:16:43.3 1:16:12.0 
CEBILE CEBILE                4096       M      37                  presidency                                       1:16:47.5 1:13:09.0 
LOURA HAVENGA                4307       F      36                                                                   1:16:54.0 1:16:12.1 
TOINETTE FIELD               4276       F      46                                                                   1:16:55.1 1:16:14.1 
SIBONGILE MABANGA            3779       F      34                                                                   1:16:57.7 1:16:36.2 
MASANA MABASA                4373       F      32                                                                   1:16:59.1 1:16:38.8 
ANTHONY TINYIKO MPAPELE      4508       M      44                                                                   1:17:02.3 1:16:24.0 
FELICIA MUDAU                3152       F      44                  CSA                                              1:17:08.7 1:16:35.8 
LISA FERREIRA                4754       F      28                  VITALITY                                         1:17:10.0 1:16:22.9 
TERESA COETZEE               4222       F      59  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                             1:17:21.3 1:16:44.4 
ASANDA NDUNA                 4532       F      37                  GAUTENG NORTH MASTERS                            1:17:29.3 1:17:21.8 
KAMOGELO PETEKE              3784       F      26                  Resbank                                          1:17:43.3 1:16:53.3 
SAKKIE PATERSON              3105       M      70                  agape                                            1:17:57.3 1:17:52.3 
MARIX VENTER                 3260       F      60                  agape                                            1:17:57.3 1:17:54.1 
POLITIA NKABINDE             4549       F      37                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:18:09.0 1:04:03.5 
ASSANDA ASSANDA              3786       M                                                                           1:18:12.1 1:17:45.5 
SAMKELE TREVOR NDWANDWE      4533       M      41                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:18:18.3 1:18:01.9 
WASIM HASSAN                 4306       M      27                  JACARANDA AC                                     1:18:34.0 1:18:28.6 
CATHERINE RAYNHAM            4610       F      33  GAUTENG         EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN GN                      1:18:34.2 1:18:05.2 
REINET MAARTENS-DOREY        4372       F      41                  RUNAVATION AC                                    1:18:34.8 1:06:34.2 
JACO PRINSLOO                4592       M      34                                                                   1:18:35.0 1:18:28.4 
SWART SWART                  3151       M      62                  ppmk                                             1:18:36.0 1:18:06.6 
STHEMBISO KHUMALO            4128       M      29                                                                   1:18:43.5 1:05:12.0 
DENNIS FROST                 3251       M      63                  Ageave                                           1:18:54.2 1:18:54.1 
PRAGESAN NAIDOO              4525       M      33                                                                   1:19:07.3 1:18:26.8 
INGRID CHUENE                3052       F      33                                                                   1:19:07.3 1:18:22.9 
MAHLODI THATHA               3210       F      41                                                                   1:19:16.3 1:18:36.5 
YVETTE ELLIS                 4269       F      46  GAUTENG                                                          1:19:20.4 1:18:41.0 
COLLINS DUBE                 4265       M      35  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:19:20.8 1:18:28.4 
MARGARET MABATLE             3191       M      32                  RAF                                              1:19:23.2 1:18:58.8 
LEON BEZUIDENHOUT            3109       M      53                  vtm                                              1:19:29.1 1:19:27.9 
SETATI SETATI                4134       F      37                                                                   1:19:29.9 1:18:22.5 
THULISILE MSIMANG            4513       F      37                  RAINBOW AC CG                                    1:19:34.8 1:16:56.9 
KHULEKANI MPANZA             4507       M      43                  RAINBOW AC CG                                    1:19:35.0 1:16:55.7 
MAGGIE KGOMO                 4341       M      32                                                                   1:19:41.3 1:09:58.2 
THABO BALOYI                 3002       M      43                                                                   1:19:43.7 1:19:09.8 
VUYOLWETHU SIGAJI            4636       F      33                                                                   1:19:44.8 1:15:58.4 
NDIDID NKOSI                 3186       M      62                  Vitality                                         1:19:51.2 1:19:22.3 
LEILANI COLBET               4223       F      48                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:19:56.3 1:19:12.3 
CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMSON       4738       M      24                                                                   1:19:58.0 1:19:23.0 
BRANDON CRAFFORD             3142       M      109                 VTM                                              1:19:59.5 1:19:29.1 
CECILIA MAROLENI             3194       F      44                                                                   1:20:01.1 1:19:19.2 
MANARE NGOETJANA             4543       M      36                  MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC                           1:20:19.7 1:15:23.3 
NTOMBI NDLOVU                4113       F      35                                                                   1:20:21.0 1:15:25.1 
CONNIE PALE                  4570       F      29                                                                   1:20:23.4 1:19:47.7 
YVETTE MASHEGO               4425       F      29  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:20:23.4 1:19:45.9 
SHONISANI MBAU               4442       F      34                  MIWAY WARRIORS                                   1:20:25.3 1:20:00.4 
SUSAN MATSHIDISO             3225       F      49                  DCS PTA                                          1:20:30.7 1:20:30.7 
WILLIAM RRAMOEP MOKEBE       4480       M      30                                                                   1:20:45.3 1:19:55.4 
GORETTE PAWUNKUMAR           4574       F      54                                                                   1:20:49.4 1:20:48.8 
SIKHOLIWE NYOKA              4563       F      26  GAUTENG                                                          1:21:04.8 1:21:04.8 
RIAAN BOSCH                  4181       M      35                                                                   1:21:13.5 1:20:14.7 
EDDIE HANEKOM                4304       M      54                  VITAL FITNESS AC                                 1:21:14.3 1:20:40.2 
KRISHNAVELLI GOVENDER        4291       F      43                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:21:16.8 1:20:50.4 
VIJAY NAICKER                4523       F      43                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:21:19.8 1:20:51.6 
TARRYN BALOYI                4165       F      26                                                                   1:21:34.8 1:11:54.7 
CATHERINE JORDAAN            3169       F      51                  correctional services                            1:21:40.5 1:21:09.5 
BERTHA SHONGOGNE             3764       M      49                                                                   1:21:40.8 1:21:06.5 
ZANELE MASEKO                4420       F      45  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:21:45.0 1:21:25.0 
SYLVIA MAMPURU               3295       F      32                  DCS                                              1:21:54.7 1:21:54.7 
NTHABISENG LETI SMITH        4647       F      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            1:22:01.8 1:21:12.5 
9108061241081 MASHAVHA       4424       F      28                                                                   1:22:02.2 1:21:29.3 
CHANTEL SWARTZ               4666       F      34                                                                   1:22:03.4 1:21:56.8 
LINDIWE HLONGWANE            4143       F      40                  Ekasi Sport                                      1:22:03.9 1:21:59.8 
CHRIA SMIT                   3237       M      56                  PMWC                                             1:22:05.8 1:21:58.4 
KHUMBELO THENGA              4676       M      29                                                                   1:22:07.8 1:21:34.5 
NKELE MOENG                  3990       F      40                  Medihelp                                         1:22:13.3 1:21:10.4 
DHIREN MOODLIAR              4490       M      23                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:22:16.8 1:19:40.5 
CHRIS THEYSE                 3029       M      59                  PRIVATE                                          1:22:28.5 1:21:41.5 
EKATERINA VAN DER MERWE      4694       F      41  GAUTENG                                                          1:22:29.7 1:21:44.3 
MUNDI MUNDI                  4097       F      20                                                                   1:22:31.8 1:18:57.4 
DAVID VAN DER MERWE          4693       M      35  GAUTENG                                                          1:22:32.5 1:22:32.5 
THUBALETHU GASA              4282       M      38                                                                   1:22:42.5 1:12:13.0 
INEZ VALLA                   4688       F      28  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:22:53.9 1:22:09.5 
GUGULETHU BONNET             4179       F      36                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:22:55.0 1:21:55.0 
MARIA MNGUNI                 4119       F      42                                                                   1:22:59.8 1:22:22.3 
SANELE NGCOBO                4542       M      34                                                                   1:23:14.8 1:14:31.7 
RICHARD GREEN                4294       M      31                                                                   1:23:17.8 1:22:46.9 
HAN MARAIS                   3301       M      64                  Pretoria Police                                  1:23:19.8 1:22:50.9 
HENNIE VENTER                3261       M      60                  Agape                                            1:23:21.3 1:23:17.0 
XOLISWA SOYINGWA             3975       F      38                  vitality                                         1:23:22.5 1:16:17.6 
ROXANNE GREEN                4293       F      29                                                                   1:23:24.5 1:22:57.3 
SANETTE BRUINTJIES           3250       F      45                  Resbank                                          1:23:32.0 1:19:24.1 
EPHENIA MOAGA                3249       F      44                  Resbank                                          1:23:35.0 1:19:30.7 
HESTER PIENAAR               4579       F      36                                                                   1:23:38.3 1:22:56.3 
LINDI SECHELE                86         F          Gauteng                                                          1:23:38.5 1:23:20.5 
NATALIE MEIRING              4456       F      47                  PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB                    1:23:43.0 1:23:12.4 
THATO MASHIFANE              4430       M      36                                                                   1:24:01.0 1:23:45.8 
SOPHOLIS CHUENE              3053       M      33                                                                   1:24:06.9 1:23:23.3 
KEITUMETSE LEFIKA            4116       M      31                  Macnose Active                                   1:24:08.5 54:11.7   
MAVIS MASILELA               3987       M                          Resbank                                          1:24:16.4 1:19:35.8 
MOTSHIDISI LETHALE           4358       F      39                  SANRAL ATHLETICS CLUB                            1:24:34.4 1:23:47.3 
KATLEGO MOEPI                4476       M      29                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:24:40.9 1:21:07.9 
RONA MOLOSIWA                4488       F      33  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:24:41.5 1:22:47.6 
NOKUTHULA MAFENUKA           4382       F      43  CGA             MIWAY WARRIORS                                   1:25:13.2 1:24:00.2 
THEMBEKA NKUNA               4553       F      38  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:25:42.7 1:25:13.8 
ZUKISWA MODISAKENG           4474       F      43  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:25:43.3 1:25:15.4 
PAIGE LUPPNOW                4370       F      25  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                    1:25:48.2 1:16:43.9 
LUCAS SEKAE                  3244       M      44                  SAA                                              1:25:52.3 1:00:09.3 
BOITUMELO MOUKANGWE          4137       F      24                  Ekasi sports                                     1:25:56.3 1:25:50.9 
ELMARIES SNYMAN              4649       F      55  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            1:26:12.9 1:25:51.4 
DOLF SNYMAN                  4648       M      56  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            1:26:14.2 1:26:14.2 
SAIYANTHA REDDY              4611       F      24  KWAZULU-NATAL                                                    1:26:19.2 1:25:17.4 
DENESHAN PILLAY              4586       M      24                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           1:26:20.9 1:25:19.0 
ELANE BOTHA                  3005       F      46  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                             1:26:23.1 1:25:46.7 
TUMEKA NTLOKO                4561       F      50  AGN             TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:26:25.3 1:25:58.5 
PHILLIP MOLAPO               4485       M      33  GAUTENG                                                          1:26:31.2 1:18:21.1 
CAREL JOUBERT                4333       M      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:26:31.9 1:26:02.4 
JERRY MALELKA                3204       M      32                  The runners stake                                1:26:32.0 1:19:17.6 
KENNETH HUMA                 3265       M                          resbank                                          1:26:33.8 1:24:37.3 
ROSE MADUNA                  4378       F      27                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:26:34.7 1:25:47.3 
PENELOPE THOMAS              4679       F      27  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:26:37.1 1:26:09.2 
KABELO THOBEJANE             3034       M                                                                           1:26:44.7 1:10:00.0 
WASEEMAH KHAN                4120       F      35                  Sandton Club                                     1:26:50.4 1:26:07.8 
GERHARDUS CHRIS PRETORIUS    4589       M      55                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            1:26:53.9 1:26:00.6 
LOLA VAN DER SCHYF           4697       F      43                                                                   1:26:55.1 1:26:32.9 
ELMI SMITH                   4069       F      54                  Tuks                                             1:27:06.2 1:26:41.3 
MARCELLE DONALD              217        F      43                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            1:27:12.5 1:27:04.0 
REAMOGETSWE MATHOPE          4437       F      27                                                                   1:27:43.0 1:04:38.7 
LEBOGANG LEKOTO              4357       M      28                                                                   1:27:43.4 1:04:40.1 
AZOLA ADAMS                  4098       F      36                  Armscor Athletics                                1:27:44.4 1:24:13.6 
TEBOGO MESO                  3216       F      28                  nsa                                              1:27:48.7 1:27:15.8 
LINETTE WALTON               4728       F      36                                                                   1:27:56.5 1:27:04.5 
JENIFER WALTON               4729       F      36                                                                   1:27:56.8 1:27:04.9 
TERRI LEE PEARL BRAUNS       4189       F      29                                                                   1:28:15.2 1:27:29.1 
LESLEY LANGTON               4354       F      30  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:28:15.5 1:27:30.2 
LESHITEGO LEBEPE             3122       F      41                  Correctional services                            1:28:27.0 1:28:08.5 
SARIKA HARRIE                4305       F      41  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            1:28:28.2 1:27:46.0 
HILDEGART MINNAAR            4466       F      43  GAUTENG         BOKSBURG AC                                      1:28:38.5 1:28:12.3 
LIZO SITSHA                  4092       M      52                  Vitality                                         1:28:43.4 1:27:59.5 
ABRAHAM ABRAHAM              3291       M      63                  vtm                                              1:29:10.1 1:28:45.4 
ITUMELENG THEMA              4675       F      32                                                                   1:29:10.9 1:28:52.5 
NETE MOLATJANE               4486       M      40                                                                   1:29:16.8 1:28:59.8 
WESLEY NAIDU                 4526       M      39  GAUTENG                                                          1:29:23.3 1:28:47.0 
KGAOGELO PHALA               4576       F      25                                                                   1:29:34.7 1:07:59.7 
KHUDUNYANE KHUDUNYANE        3297       F      42                  Correctional services                            1:29:40.2 1:28:52.6 
PIETER CRAFFORD              4228       M      59                                                                   1:29:41.2 1:28:46.3 
ELMA CRAFFORD                4227       F      59  GAUTENG                                                          1:29:42.0 1:28:47.6 
JABU BALOYI                  3991       M      35                                                                   1:29:47.3 1:27:36.0 
ISAAC RAKOTO                 3995       M      37                                                                   1:29:49.5 1:27:36.1 
JACO SPIES                   4655       M      44                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:29:58.7 1:29:58.7 
PAUINE MOLOISANE             3203       F      48                  Resbank                                          1:30:01.2 1:29:47.8 
ELNA STANTON                 4656       F      42                                                                   1:30:10.1 1:29:56.3 
NICOLENE BURGER              4067       F      39                                                                   1:30:12.4 1:20:40.4 
NOSIPHO MDHLULI              4452       M      29                  SUMBANDILA DEPARTMENT OF SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY CLUB 1:30:34.5 1:29:35.5 
ANDREA AROOMOOGAM            4163       F      35                                                                   1:31:08.3 1:30:30.2 
SNOYOLO WASIKA               4129       F      28                                                                   1:31:11.2 1:18:08.0 
STELLA KOKAMI                4347       F      30                                                                   1:31:18.5 1:24:05.9 
NICOLE SANTOS TEIXEIRA       4622       F      37  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:31:27.9 1:30:37.9 
MARTIN MOTHUSI MAFOJANE      4384       M      54  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:31:32.9 1:31:32.9 
NOMALANGA MAFOJANE           4383       F      53  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:31:33.2 1:31:33.2 
ELIZABETH MASHABA            4423       F      56                                                                   1:31:40.4 1:31:14.8 
MAMORAKA MAGOAI              3158       F      45                                                                   1:31:47.2 1:31:34.7 
MAPULE LATHANE               4355       F      38  GAUTENG         CLIENTELE RUNNING CLUB                           1:31:48.9 1:19:16.8 
GUGULETHU MSIMANGO           346        F      37                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            1:31:49.9 1:31:38.9 
LUSANDA KALI                 4334       F      35                                                                   1:31:56.0 1:31:43.0 
BUYI NGUBANE                 4545       F      44  GAUTENG         RUN ZONE AC                                      1:32:07.9 1:32:07.9 
JEANNDRE SPIES               4654       F      47                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:32:12.4 1:31:59.0 
SIPHO MABENA                 3217       M      48                  cotac                                            1:32:17.1 1:31:18.6 
MARIANNE VAN SHALKWYK        4053       M      32                  VTM                                              1:32:19.4 1:31:48.2 
YOLANDI MEULKE               4071       M      40                  VTM                                              1:32:19.9 1:31:48.6 
ASANGA MEHANA                4454       F      31  GAUTENG         IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          1:32:26.0 1:16:17.4 
NOMATHAMSANQA SABA           4621       F      55                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            1:32:27.4 1:16:16.0 
KOKRTSI POHOTONE             3199       F      28                  Shosholoza                                       1:32:27.7 1:32:00.5 
SILINDILE MTOLO              3787       F      41                                                                   1:32:33.2 1:32:09.9 
ZIBANE ZIBANE                3118       F      44                  sandf                                            1:32:57.8 1:32:54.0 
AMINAH MAKHUBELE             4123       F      30                                                                   1:33:20.7 1:33:06.7 
PHINDILE NJOKO               3294       F      30                                                                   1:33:26.2 1:33:01.7 
SIMANGELE SITHOLE            3988       F      41                                                                   1:33:28.2 1:29:36.3 
MASALESA MASALESA            3207       F      28                                                                   1:33:55.8 1:33:51.4 
TENDAI TOFA                  4681       F      39                  MIDRAND STRIDERS                                 1:33:57.4 1:29:28.8 
LINDA HADEBE                 4303       M      43                                                                   1:33:58.9 1:30:06.2 
LAWRANCE CHIPANE             4148       M      43                                                                   1:34:28.4 1:24:03.1 
CINDY KHOZA                  4343       F      33                  BORN2RUN ATHLETICS CLUB                          1:34:32.1 1:34:09.6 
LYDIA MOETTI                 3036       F      55                                                                   1:34:43.9 1:34:35.6 
NONHLANHLA CELE              4206       F      33                  RAINBOW AC CG                                    1:35:15.7 1:34:51.9 
OLAOTSE MATSHANA             4051       F      44                  Vitality                                         1:35:26.4 1:35:08.3 
CATHERINE BALOYI             3200       F      36                  DEA                                              1:35:37.4 1:35:03.4 
KAREN BROEKE                 4192       F      41  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                             1:35:48.4 1:34:58.9 
ROSA CAPITAO                 4204       F      50  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                             1:36:02.4 1:35:18.8 
THOMAS MABENA                3046       M      26                                                                   1:36:21.7 1:24:27.9 
GLENN PATRICK                5179       M      63                                                                   1:36:21.9 1:35:54.1 
NICAISE INEZA                4319       F      30  GAUTENG                                                          1:37:01.3 1:32:12.1 
JERUBABEL MOUKANGWE          3236       M      54                  Correstional Service                             1:37:15.1 1:36:29.9 
MARTIE VAN DER MERWE         3157       F      76                  Pretoria Police                                  1:37:21.4 1:36:53.2 
SHIRLEY MASIAPATO            4432       F      38                  ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB                             1:37:24.4 1:36:34.9 
ASHIKA ARJUN                 4158       F      47  GAUTENG                                                          1:37:34.4 1:37:34.4 
DIKATSO MOKWENA              3196       F      38                  vitality                                         1:38:03.5 1:37:49.2 
MIDDAH SPAUMER               4083       M      40                  vitality                                         1:38:12.4 1:37:20.2 
BONGINKOSI JELE              3775       M      32                  Mancose Active                                   1:38:55.0 1:08:59.2 
PATRAU TSOLIG                3113       F      38                  Correctional                                     1:39:09.4 1:38:29.1 
PUMEZA GEDU                  4284       F      34  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                    1:39:50.0 1:39:44.6 
NOLEEN SMITH                 4646       F      45  GAUTENG         RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                             1:39:52.8 1:39:03.6 
MAMOKETE MAMOKETE            3195       F      45                  resbank                                          1:39:53.0 1:38:56.7 
BRONWEN GRUSS                4301       F      46  GAUTENG                                                          1:39:54.2 1:39:09.5 
BENEDICT MTHOMBENI           4515       M      41                                                                   1:40:12.1 1:30:27.6 
WALTER GAHLER                3285       M      63                  VTM                                              1:41:13.1 1:40:41.7 
AMELIA VAN DER MERWE         4696       F      37                  RUN@OUT AC                                       1:41:25.9 1:40:41.9 
DIPUO MAMABOLO               3045       F      47                  AGN                                              1:41:32.9 1:39:10.5 
TSHIFHIWA RAMALIBA           4601       F      39                  RESBANK AC GN                                    1:41:38.0 1:40:58.9 
CHRISTINAH MAPHANGA          4407       F      42                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:41:49.8 1:35:49.7 
JOHN MARSHALL                4414       M      76  GAUTENG         KRUGERSDORP RUN/WALK FOR LIFE                    1:41:54.9 1:41:17.3 
TSHIDI MASHIANE              4428       F      29                                                                   1:42:47.1 1:31:45.3 
MEISI ROSINA MPYE            4512       M      42                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:43:11.9 1:25:37.0 
SAMUEL MASHIANE              4429       M      35                                                                   1:44:11.1 1:36:59.2 
LEAH MASHIANE                4427       F      32                                                                   1:44:46.0 1:33:40.0 
MASILU KGOFELO               4340       M      42  GAUTENG         FINANCIAL SERVICE BOARD AC                       1:46:13.0 1:26:16.5 
TSHIFHIWA NEMUTUDI           4538       M      41                  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            1:46:14.8 1:45:35.6 
MABOSHELA MABOSHELA          3235       M      54                  Correctional services                            1:46:30.2 1:46:30.2 
TSHEPO LEE                   3033       M                                                                           1:47:30.5 1:30:46.4 
SIPHO MOLEFE                 3757       M      48                  BDS                                              1:47:37.2 1:42:03.0 
CANDY MOSIDI                 3248       F      32                  Resbank                                          1:47:44.9 1:43:18.1 
THAKGODI MAMAILA             4398       F      39  GAUTENG         TEAM VITALITY                                    1:47:45.3 1:42:42.1 
VUSI MAGAGULA                4108       F      33                  Mancose Acine                                    1:48:10.7 1:18:16.7 
CAROL XABA                   4744       F      45                                                                   1:48:12.0 1:33:26.3 
YVONNE PRECIOUS              4130       M      36                  ONFC                                             1:48:47.1 1:27:11.8 
ANDRE RABIE                  4599       M      53                  N/A                                              1:49:24.4 1:48:22.4 
KGAKA KGAKA                  4150       F      53                  bds                                              1:49:27.3 1:43:29.9 
SARINA BYL                   4200       F      45  GAUTENG         VITALITY                                         1:50:50.9 1:49:56.7 
INRI MOLLER                  4487       F      46                                                                   1:50:51.2 1:49:57.8 
HOLM HOLM                    3130       M      67                  acrw                                             1:51:56.0 1:48:47.9 
EUNICE KGARUME               4106       F      48                                                                   1:54:01.8 1:35:16.8 
CONSTANACE MABATLE           4105       F      49                                                                   1:54:08.5 1:35:23.8 
INGRID BATES                 3129       M      48                  vtm                                              1:59:04.9 1:58:31.4 
ROSSELLI ROSSELLI            3280       F      45                  VTM                                              1:59:22.1 1:58:49.9 
MAUREEN MAUREEN              3184       F      39                  Correctional services                            2:03:16.9 2:02:49.7 
TSHEGOFATSO NTABANE          80         F      27  Gauteng         Mission Atlet club                               2:05:39.5 2:05:22.3 
ALDAINE WHYTE                4100       M      34                  Vitality                                         2:10:41.7 1:50:48.8 
LUCAS MOTSHABI               81         M      35  Gauteng         Medihelp                                         2:18:22.2 2:17:42.4 
LINDIWE MAPHANGA             3220       F      31                  BDS                                              2:30:18.2 2:23:35.3 
GIDEON COETZEE               76         M      56                  BDS                                              2:45:34.8 2:44:54.3 
SELBY MHLONGO                112        M      36  Gauteng         Aerobics for all                                 2:48:13.7 2:47:17.2 
ORATILE SECHELE              87         M          Gauteng                                                          2:48:43.1 2:48:12.7 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     GLADWIN MZAZI 3240     1       M               32:28.2 
2     TABANG MATLOU 3135     2       M               32:30.7 
3     AUBREY MOKETE 3039     3       M               34:27.2 


Male 10 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     TSHEPHO MAMABOLO 3170 19  13      M               41:10.4 
2     JACO VISAGIE     4726 16  53      M               49:47.3 
3     TUMELO TLHATLHA  3211 16  110     M               54:57.0 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     ADOLF WILHELM   4736 23  5       M               38:18.1 
2     THENDO RAMBAU   3229 25  8       M               39:11.9 
3     KGOMOTSO MTHOBI 3227 28  10      M               40:10.1 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     KABELO TSHUKUDU 4684 34  6       M               38:48.5 
2     MULALO MAMMBURU 4399 37  14      M               41:18.0 
3     LUCAS MOTSHABI  3778 35  17      M               43:45.8 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     DENNIS MOLEOFE     3178 40  12      M               40:39.1 
2     JABULANI SITHOLE   3112 40  26      M               45:38.9 
3     FREDERICK DE JAGER 3259 40  30      M               46:17.3 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     NHLANHLA MAKUBANI 3289 50  9       M               40:01.2 
2     KOOS APANI        3054 50  19      M               43:49.5 
3     JOHN MOSDELL      3143 54  20      M               43:53.8 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     JAN HENDRICK PIENAAR 4063 67  83      M               53:11.4 
2     LAURENS SMITH        4084 60  89      M               53:58.8 
3     MATTHEW MAHLATSI     4390 61  127     M               57:02.9 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     JOHN NOBLE        3160 74  247     M               1:04:22.9 
2     HENDRIK POTGIETER 4588 70  255     M               1:04:50.1 
3     ASSIE VAN ASWEGEN 4691 76  345     M               1:11:33.4 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     MARELIZE REITZ    3263     16      F               43:13.9 
2     MARCELLE COETZEE  3126     33      F               46:54.8 
3     MARCOLAINE KIRSCH 3124     43      F               48:50.3 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     MICHELLE REDELINGHUYS 4614 23  15      F               42:41.8 
2     NICOLE REDELINGHUYS   4612 23  42      F               48:37.1 
3     KIMBERLY ONEIL        4760 29  99      F               54:33.0 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     JUAND COMBRINCK 3172 33  75      F               52:10.8 
2     INA IYER        4325 32  85      F               53:21.5 
3     CARLA DE BRUIN  4235 30  104     F               54:46.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     ELOUISE DIRKSE VAN SCHALKWYK 4250 44  84      F               53:17.9 
2     ALTJE CONRADIE               3171 40  128     F               57:09.2 
3     NADIA BOSCH                  4182 48  158     F               59:43.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     MARIA BANDANA     3123 50  34      F               47:07.1 
2     ANSIE BREYTENBACH 4085 50  76      F               52:15.8 
3     CATHERINE LARKIN  3284 51  79      F               52:40.4 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     ELSA DIEDERICKS    3256 60  165     F               1:00:14.9 
2     ANNALIE DU PLESSIS 3121 60  271     F               1:06:16.1 
3     NEO MTOLO          3785 68  319     F               1:09:05.9 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     MARTIE VAN DER MERWE 3157 76  598     F               1:37:21.4 


Female 80 to 89
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     DEIRDRE LARKIN 3283 88  276     F               1:06:33.9 

Embed Code