Results For
Zombie Half Marathon

Anchorage, AK 99508
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Division Division       Bib Name                          Gender City               State Country Chip    Pace  Finish TOD 
      Place                                                                                             Time                     
===== ======== ============== === ============================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ========== 
1     1        Overall Male   186 Pyper Dixon                   M      Seward             AK    US      1:13:41 5:38  10:13:44   
2     2        Overall Male   160 Tracen Knopp                  M      Wasilla            AK    US      1:14:31 5:42  10:14:32   
3     3        Overall Male   179 Corbyn Jahn                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:16:19 5:50  10:16:21   
4     4        Overall Male   187 Ryan Cox                      M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:16:33 5:51  10:16:35   
      1        M3034                                                                                                             
5     1        Overall Female 260 Megan Youngren                F      Soldotna           AK    US      1:18:30 6:00  10:18:31   
6     2        Overall Female 132 Elizabeth Balsan              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:19:03 6:02  10:19:05   
7     3        Overall Female 256 Julianne Dickerson            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:21:29 6:14  10:21:31   
8     5        Overall Male   259 Kenny Regan                   M      Seward             AK    US      1:23:24 6:22  10:23:28   
      1        M2529                                                                                                             
9     6        Overall Male   265 Jose Gross                    M      Talkeetna          AK    US      1:25:27 6:32  10:25:52   
      1        M4549                                                                                                             
10    4        Overall Female 199 Jana Van Stee                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:26:58 6:39  11:12:01   
      1        F2529                                                                                                             
11    7        Overall Male   196 Joshua Taylor                 M      Wasilla            AK    US      1:27:13 6:40  10:57:14   
      1        M2024                                                                                                             
12    5        Overall Female 3   Michelle Baxter               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:28:51 6:47  11:13:52   
      1        F3539                                                                                                             
13    8        Overall Male   175 Joe Davis                     M      Eagle River        AK    US      1:28:57 6:48  10:59:01   
      1        M3539                                                                                                             
14    9        Overall Male   235 Eric Roggow                   M      Jber               AK    US      1:29:19 6:50  9:44:41    
      2        M2529                                                                                                             
15    6        Overall Female 75  Yvonne Jeschke                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:30:13 6:54  10:30:15   
      1        F2024                                                                                                             
16    10       Overall Male   73  Zach Williams                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:31:08 6:58  11:16:09   
      3        M2529                                                                                                             
17    7        Overall Female 164 Heather Edic                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:31:09 6:58  11:16:10   
      2        F2529                                                                                                             
18    8        Overall Female 163 Mariah Graham                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:31:32 7:00  11:16:34   
      3        F2529                                                                                                             
19    11       Overall Male   145 Brian Buschelman              M      Eagle River        AK    US      1:31:37 7:00  11:01:38   
      2        M3034                                                                                                             
20    9        Overall Female 76  Riley Burroughs               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:31:58 7:02  10:46:58   
      2        F2024                                                                                                             
21    12       Overall Male   289 Connor Priest                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:32:02 7:02  11:17:05   
      4        M2529                                                                                                             
22    10       Overall Female 294 Kendra Paskvan                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:32:18 7:03  11:17:21   
      4        F2529                                                                                                             
23    11       Overall Female 121 Emily Evans                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:32:40 7:05  10:47:46   
      3        F2024                                                                                                             
24    13       Overall Male   296 Hans Karlberg                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:33:32 7:09  11:33:37   
      2        M2024                                                                                                             
25    14       Overall Male   20  Nicholas Williamson           M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:33:37 7:09  11:18:50   
      2        M3539                                                                                                             
26    15       Overall Male   103 Thomas Nenahlo                M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:34:00 7:11  11:34:03   
      3        M3034                                                                                                             
27    16       Overall Male   168 Adam Winner                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:34:25 7:13  10:34:28   
      3        M3539                                                                                                             
28    17       Overall Male   72  Eric Benbrooks                M      JBER               AK    US      1:35:03 7:16  11:35:03   
      4        M3539                                                                                                             
29    18       Overall Male   206 Karsten Hymas                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:35:25 7:17  11:20:27   
      1        M1519                                                                                                             
30    19       Overall Male   155 James Comer                   M      Eagle River        AK    US      1:35:34 7:18  10:35:44   
      5        M2529                                                                                                             
31    20       Overall Male   55  Kelley Maves                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:36:02 7:20  11:21:06   
      1        M4044                                                                                                             
32    12       Overall Female 111 Megan Neale                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:36:20 7:22  11:21:21   
      4        F2024                                                                                                             
33    13       Overall Female 290 Lizzy Iandoli Miner           F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:36:33 7:23  10:51:56   
      5        F2529                                                                                                             
34    14       Overall Female 74  Ruth Cvancara                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:36:58 7:25  10:51:59   
      5        F2024                                                                                                             
35    21       Overall Male   266 Roman Gross                   M      Talkeetna          AK    US      1:37:06 7:25  10:37:09   
      2        M1519                                                                                                             
36    15       Overall Female 71  Erin Jordan                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:37:37 7:28  11:07:39   
      1        F4044                                                                                                             
37    22       Overall Male   117 Steve Neilson                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:38:23 7:31  10:53:25   
      1        M6569                                                                                                             
38    23       Overall Male   202 Brad Hillwig                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:38:26 7:31  11:08:29   
      2        M4044                                                                                                             
39    24       Overall Male   140 Rob Annett                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:38:35 7:32  11:23:48   
      1        M5054                                                                                                             
40    16       Overall Female 90  Terina Noteboom               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:38:53 7:33  10:53:54   
      1        F3034                                                                                                             
41    25       Overall Male   244 Jack Cornell                  M      Jber               AK    US      1:39:07 7:34  10:54:12   
      3        M2024                                                                                                             
42    26       Overall Male   190 Ron Cheshire                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:39:56 7:38  10:40:01   
      2        M4549                                                                                                             
43    27       Overall Male   298 Daryll Vispo                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:40:23 7:40  11:40:26   
      6        M2529                                                                                                             
44    28       Overall Male   195 Ryan Stanley                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:40:27 7:41  10:55:44   
      3        M4044                                                                                                             
45    29       Overall Male   272 Shawn Lee                     M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:40:39 7:41  10:55:43   
      4        M4044                                                                                                             
46    30       Overall Male   270 Parker Osborn                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:40:46 7:42  11:25:49   
      4        M2024                                                                                                             
47    31       Overall Male   112 Stuart Gusti                  M      Eagle River        AK    US      1:41:10 7:44  11:26:13   
      4        M3034                                                                                                             
48    32       Overall Male   50  James Sowerwine               M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:41:22 7:45  10:41:28   
      5        M3539                                                                                                             
49    33       Overall Male   172 Dakoda Wholly                 M      Jber               AK    US      1:41:40 7:46  11:41:41   
      7        M2529                                                                                                             
50    17       Overall Female 180 Kristin Riall                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:42:01 7:48  10:42:05   
      2        F3539                                                                                                             
51    34       Overall Male   240 Francisco Pastrana            M      San Luis Potosí   SLP   MX      1:42:11 7:49  9:57:39    
      5        M3034                                                                                                             
52    18       Overall Female 276 Abbi Boucher                  F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:42:13 7:49  11:42:13   
      1        F1519                                                                                                             
53    35       Overall Male   267 J. Gross                      M      Talkeetna          AK    US      1:42:15 7:49  10:42:18   
      1        M0-14                                                                                                             
54    36       Overall Male   30  Lucas Soden                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:42:17 7:49  11:12:18   
      5        M4044                                                                                                             
55    19       Overall Female 178 Katherine Sind                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:43:04 7:53  11:28:06   
      2        F3034                                                                                                             
56    37       Overall Male   144 Nathaniel Sandback            M      Chugiak            AK    US      1:43:05 7:53  11:13:08   
      6        M3034                                                                                                             
57    38       Overall Male   198 Todd Parrish                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:43:13 7:53  10:59:32   
      2        M5054                                                                                                             
58    39       Overall Male   98  David Owens                   M      Eagle River        AK    US      1:43:54 7:56  11:13:56   
      3        M5054                                                                                                             
59    20       Overall Female 246 Gail Taylor                   F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:44:42 8:00  10:59:47   
      1        F5054                                                                                                             
60    40       Overall Male   275 Ely Hawes                     M      Girdwood           AK    US      1:44:54 8:01  11:29:57   
      3        M1519                                                                                                             
61    41       Overall Male   273 Ashton Lee                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:44:54 8:01  11:29:57   
      4        M1519                                                                                                             
62    42       Overall Male   291 Geremy Clarion                M      Portland           OR    US      1:44:56 8:01  11:15:00   
      7        M3034                                                                                                             
63    21       Overall Female 154 Elizabeth Matthews            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:45:07 8:02  10:45:11   
      6        F2529                                                                                                             
64    43       Overall Male   67  Bill Grether                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:45:09 8:02  11:00:11   
      1        M7074                                                                                                             
65    44       Overall Male   184 Brian Pekar                   M      Girdwood           AK    US      1:45:30 8:04  10:45:37   
      6        M4044                                                                                                             
66    22       Overall Female 274 Nataya Lee                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:45:53 8:05  11:30:57   
      2        F1519                                                                                                             
67    45       Overall Male   136 Dean Denter                   M      Eagle River        AK    US      1:46:07 8:07  11:01:09   
      3        M4549                                                                                                             
68    46       Overall Male   192 Aaron Ramirez                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:47:01 8:11  10:47:11   
      1        M5559                                                                                                             
69    47       Overall Male   262 Tracy Marchant                M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:47:04 8:11  10:47:12   
      6        M3539                                                                                                             
70    23       Overall Female 204 Lottie Barton                 F      Kenai              AK    US      1:47:04 8:11  11:47:06   
      7        F2529                                                                                                             
71    24       Overall Female 197 Liz Raines                    F      Willow             AK    US      1:47:07 8:11  11:17:10   
      3        F3034                                                                                                             
72    48       Overall Male   133 Greg MacDonald                M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:47:58 8:15  11:18:09   
      1        M6064                                                                                                             
73    25       Overall Female 25  Rebekah Annett                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:48:41 8:18  11:33:50   
      3        F1519                                                                                                             
74    26       Overall Female 281 Karina Packer                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:48:47 8:19  11:33:49   
      8        F2529                                                                                                             
75    27       Overall Female 203 Carrie Setian                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:49:08 8:20  11:49:12   
      2        F4044                                                                                                             
76    49       Overall Male   102 Andrew Stavich                M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:49:37 8:22  11:19:40   
      4        M5054                                                                                                             
77    28       Overall Female 101 Marcie Stavich                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:49:39 8:23  11:19:42   
      3        F3539                                                                                                             
78    50       Overall Male   166 Bruce Davison                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:49:48 8:23  11:34:56   
      2        M7074                                                                                                             
79    51       Overall Male   183 LARRY NICKELL                 M      Wasilla            AK    US      1:49:49 8:23  11:19:53   
      2        M6064                                                                                                             
80    52       Overall Male   200 Daniel Crumpacker             M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:50:04 8:25  11:20:07   
      7        M4044                                                                                                             
81    29       Overall Female 295 Eline Cove                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:50:23 8:26  11:35:29   
      9        F2529                                                                                                             
82    53       Overall Male   40  Micheal Loughlin              M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:50:45 8:28  11:20:55   
      2        M5559                                                                                                             
83    54       Overall Male   292 Nathan Carstens               M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:51:09 8:30  11:51:11   
      5        M2024                                                                                                             
84    30       Overall Female 212 Heather Onders                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:51:19 8:30  11:51:22   
      3        F4044                                                                                                             
85    55       Overall Male   156 John McDougall                M      Eagle River        AK    US      1:51:45 8:32  11:21:48   
      8        M4044                                                                                                             
86    31       Overall Female 205 Mindy Hymas                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:53:04 8:38  11:38:09   
      1        F4549                                                                                                             
87    56       Overall Male   238 Justin Meyring                M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:53:37 8:41  11:23:40   
      5        M5054                                                                                                             
88    57       Overall Male   277 Nathan Gold                   M      Wasilla            AK    US      1:53:56 8:42  11:09:05   
      9        M4044                                                                                                             
89    58       Overall Male   239 Steve Noble                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:54:01 8:43  10:09:20   
      6        M5054                                                                                                             
90    59       Overall Male   150 Joshua Lee                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:54:44 8:46  9:55:12    
      8        M3034                                                                                                             
91    32       Overall Female 12  Michelle Cox                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:55:01 8:47  10:55:11   
      4        F3034                                                                                                             
92    33       Overall Female 241 Andrea Parker                 F      Guntown            MS    US      1:55:08 8:48  10:10:36   
      4        F3539                                                                                                             
93    60       Overall Male   79  Weston Nash                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:55:27 8:49  10:55:38   
      4        M4549                                                                                                             
94    34       Overall Female 248 Jenni Dorsey-Spitz            F      JBER               AK    US      1:55:42 8:50  11:55:43   
      5        F3034                                                                                                             
95    61       Overall Male   249 Brendan Dorsey-Spitz          M      JBER               AK    US      1:55:43 8:50  11:55:44   
      9        M3034                                                                                                             
96    62       Overall Male   285 Scott Jensen                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:55:47 8:51  11:40:57   
      5        M4549                                                                                                             
97    63       Overall Male   104 Daniel Woods                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:56:00 8:52  10:56:10   
      7        M3539                                                                                                             
98    35       Overall Female 151 Aimee O’Neil                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:56:15 8:53  9:56:43    
      4        F4044                                                                                                             
99    36       Overall Female 149 Ivy Bowler                    F      Anchorage                UM      1:56:18 8:53  9:56:47    
      5        F3539                                                                                                             
100   64       Overall Male   83  Westen Curry                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:56:35 8:54  11:26:41   
      6        M4549                                                                                                             
101   37       Overall Female 257 Rosemarie McLaughlin          F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:56:44 8:55  10:56:52   
      6        F3539                                                                                                             
102   65       Overall Male   293 Matt Setian                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:56:44 8:55  11:56:50   
      7        M5054                                                                                                             
103   66       Overall Male   283 Rhyss Vivian                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:56:53 8:56  11:26:53   
      10       M3034                                                                                                             
104   38       Overall Female 47  Alexis Anderson               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:57:25 8:58  10:57:33   
      4        F1519                                                                                                             
105   67       Overall Male   28  STEPHEN CROOK                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:57:25 8:58  11:42:27   
      3        M6064                                                                                                             
106   39       Overall Female 29  Katharine Curra-Spurger       F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:57:45 9:00  9:58:16    
      7        F3539                                                                                                             
107   40       Overall Female 194 Teal Stanley                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:58:03 9:01  11:13:18   
      8        F3539                                                                                                             
108   68       Overall Male   278 Andrew Phillips               M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:58:18 9:02  11:28:26   
      11       M3034                                                                                                             
109   69       Overall Male   116 Michael McGovern              M      Eagle River        AK    US      1:58:26 9:03  11:28:29   
      12       M3034                                                                                                             
110   41       Overall Female 87  Nancy Meade                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:58:37 9:04  10:58:50   
      1        F5559                                                                                                             
111   42       Overall Female 268 Marissa Wachlarowicz          F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:58:44 9:04  10:58:52   
      9        F3539                                                                                                             
112   70       Overall Male   243 Colton Smither                M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:58:46 9:04  11:13:52   
      13       M3034                                                                                                             
113   71       Overall Male   158 Stan Bennion                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:58:55 9:05  10:14:14   
      8        M5054                                                                                                             
114   43       Overall Female 115 Melissa Schultze              F      AnchorageAnchoeage AK    US      2:01:09 9:15  11:46:19   
      10       F3539                                                                                                             
115   44       Overall Female 88  Nancy Wingate                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:01:43 9:18  10:02:12   
      2        F4549                                                                                                             
116   45       Overall Female 114 Amanda Wilson                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:01:54 9:19  11:47:03   
      11       F3539                                                                                                             
117   46       Overall Female 99  Danielle Owens                F      Eagle River        AK    US      2:02:31 9:22  11:32:36   
      6        F2024                                                                                                             
118   72       Overall Male   159 Henry Sanchez                 M      Jber               AK    US      2:02:50 9:23  11:17:54   
      8        M2529                                                                                                             
119   47       Overall Female 284 Kaitlin Weber                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:04:00 9:28  11:19:08   
      6        F3034                                                                                                             
120   48       Overall Female 191 Linda Barnack                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:04:05 9:29  11:04:17   
      7        F3034                                                                                                             
121   49       Overall Female 171 Lindsey Knapton               F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:04:09 9:29  11:19:21   
      8        F3034                                                                                                             
122   50       Overall Female 22  Jen Novobilski                F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:04:47 9:32  11:04:55   
      3        F4549                                                                                                             
123   51       Overall Female 122 Jamey Bradbury                F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:04:58 9:33  11:50:05   
      5        F4044                                                                                                             
124   52       Overall Female 1   Aimee Chauvot                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:05:07 9:34  11:20:13   
      9        F3034                                                                                                             
125   53       Overall Female 167 Kristi Davis                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:05:17 9:34  11:05:26   
      12       F3539                                                                                                             
126   73       Overall Male   236 Juan Nanez                    M      Anchoragea         AK    US      2:05:26 9:35  11:35:37   
      14       M3034                                                                                                             
127   54       Overall Female 60  Jennifer Schmidt              F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:05:32 9:35  11:35:48   
      6        F4044                                                                                                             
128   74       Overall Male   153 Sam Summerhill                M      Anchorage          AK    US      2:05:55 9:37  10:06:24   
      8        M3539                                                                                                             
129   55       Overall Female 152 Olivia Summerhill             F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:05:55 9:37  10:06:25   
      10       F3034                                                                                                             
130   56       Overall Female 189 Teresa Curran                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:06:52 9:42  11:06:58   
      7        F4044                                                                                                             
131   75       Overall Male   108 Mason Card                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      2:07:42 9:45  11:07:49   
      2        M0-14                                                                                                             
132   76       Overall Male   134 Shannon Clem                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      2:07:52 9:46  11:52:58   
      10       M4044                                                                                                             
133   77       Overall Male   288 Douglas Cannon                M      Anchorage          AK    US      2:07:55 9:46  11:38:05   
      9        M3539                                                                                                             
134   78       Overall Male   165 Thomas Donaldson              M      Anchorage          AK    US      2:07:58 9:47  11:38:04   
      10       M3539                                                                                                             
135   79       Overall Male   23  Stewart Bautista              M      Anchorage          AK    US      2:08:05 9:47  11:49:42   
      11       M3539                                                                                                             
136   80       Overall Male   185 Brian Baus                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      2:08:19 9:48  11:08:30   
      11       M4044                                                                                                             
137   57       Overall Female 230 Jenay Mike                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:08:28 9:49  10:23:47   
      11       F3034                                                                                                             
138   58       Overall Female 176 Madison Vincent-Lang          F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:08:43 9:50  11:53:52   
      7        F2024                                                                                                             
139   59       Overall Female 45  Mineko Hummel                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:09:42 9:55  11:24:47   
      1        F6064                                                                                                             
140   60       Overall Female 261 Belen Marchant                F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:10:42 9:59  11:10:50   
      5        F1519                                                                                                             
141   61       Overall Female 106 Kristi Johnson                F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:11:44 10:04 11:11:53   
      8        F4044                                                                                                             
142   81       Overall Male   161 ANTHONY KOHLER                M      Anchorage          AK    US      2:11:48 10:04 11:41:49   
      12       M3539                                                                                                             
143   62       Overall Female 127 Chelsea Codd                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:13:05 10:10 11:28:10   
      10       F2529                                                                                                             
144   82       Overall Male   59  Eric Wuttke                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      2:13:38 10:13 11:43:53   
      7        M4549                                                                                                             
145   63       Overall Female 39  Jessica Loughlin              F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:13:38 10:13 11:43:50   
      12       F3034                                                                                                             
146   83       Overall Male   38  Eric Thompson                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      2:13:39 10:13 11:43:50   
      15       M3034                                                                                                             
147   64       Overall Female 182 Merielle Vania                F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:14:14 10:15 11:14:20   
      11       F2529                                                                                                             
148   65       Overall Female 48  Maria Anderson                F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:14:22 10:16 11:14:31   
      2        F5054                                                                                                             
149   66       Overall Female 162 Laurel Foster                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:14:40 10:17 11:44:40   
      13       F3539                                                                                                             
150   67       Overall Female 109 Sharyl Toscano                F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:14:46 10:18 11:14:59   
      4        F4549                                                                                                             
151   68       Overall Female 27  Faith Annett                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:15:14 10:20 12:00:24   
      6        F1519                                                                                                             
152   69       Overall Female 299 Ainsley Rinner                F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:15:17 10:20 12:00:27   
      7        F1519                                                                                                             
153   70       Overall Female 26  Libbey Gionet                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:15:18 10:20 12:00:28   
      8        F1519                                                                                                             
154   71       Overall Female 85  Melissa Tholl                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:15:39 10:22 11:30:43   
      14       F3539                                                                                                             
155   84       Overall Male   86  Frank Thomson                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      2:15:41 10:22 11:30:44   
      3        M7074                                                                                                             
156   72       Overall Female 143 Genta Ljena                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:15:44 10:22 12:00:54   
      12       F2529                                                                                                             
157   85       Overall Male   124 Bryan Meshke                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      2:15:55 10:23 11:31:01   
      9        M5054                                                                                                             
158   73       Overall Female 263 Reilly Bauer                  F      Eagle River        AK    US      2:16:02 10:24 11:31:11   
      8        F2024                                                                                                             
159   74       Overall Female 173 Kimberly Buskirk              F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:16:15 10:25 11:16:25   
      3        F5054                                                                                                             
160   75       Overall Female 174 Amy Hollon                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:16:17 10:25 11:16:26   
      9        F4044                                                                                                             
161   76       Overall Female 253 Staci Fieser                  F      Palmer             AK    US      2:16:36 10:26 11:17:57   
      10       F4044                                                                                                             
162   86       Overall Male   193 Seth Vision                   M      Jber               AK    US      2:16:37 10:26 12:01:41   
      6        M2024                                                                                                             
163   87       Overall Male   279 Jacob Jenkins                 M      Jber               AK    US      2:16:39 10:26 12:01:41   
      7        M2024                                                                                                             
164   88       Overall Male   100 Austin Sayer                  M      Eagle River        AK    US      2:16:46 10:27 11:46:47   
      8        M2024                                                                                                             
165   77       Overall Female 32  Elizabeth Dickinson           F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:17:05 10:28 12:02:11   
      15       F3539                                                                                                             
166   78       Overall Female 300 Madeline Warschak             F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:17:16 10:29 12:17:21   
      16       F3539                                                                                                             
167   79       Overall Female 57  Carleen Schleppenbach-Ulbrich F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:17:17 10:29 10:35:06   
      4        F5054                                                                                                             
168   89       Overall Male   18  ERIC BABASA                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      2:17:49 10:32 11:59:25   
      12       M4044                                                                                                             
169   80       Overall Female 252 Vera Hershey                  F      Wasilla            AK    US      2:17:51 10:32 11:19:13   
      1        F7074                                                                                                             
170   81       Overall Female 97  Anonymous Participant         F                               US      2:18:09 10:33 11:48:13   
      9        F2024                                                                                                             
171   82       Overall Female 271 Ashlynn Goocey                F      Chugiak            AK    US      2:18:29 10:35 11:18:40   
      1        F0-14                                                                                                             
172   83       Overall Female 16  Dawn Anderson                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:18:36 10:35 10:33:57   
      5        F4549                                                                                                             
173   84       Overall Female 53  Deanna Beck                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:18:38 10:35 10:33:59   
      6        F4549                                                                                                             
174   85       Overall Female 51  Lisa LoSordo-Santo            F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:18:40 10:36 10:34:01   
      7        F4549                                                                                                             
175   86       Overall Female 177 Maddie Flores                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:19:02 10:37 12:04:12   
      10       F2024                                                                                                             
176   87       Overall Female 135 Deann Denter                  F      Eagle River        AK    US      2:19:06 10:38 11:34:09   
      5        F5054                                                                                                             
177   88       Overall Female 17  Mary Kay Sorich               F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:19:37 10:40 10:35:00   
      8        F4549                                                                                                             
178   89       Overall Female 15  Melissa Sundberg              F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:19:38 10:40 10:34:59   
      11       F4044                                                                                                             
179   90       Overall Female 54  Jessica Maves                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:19:47 10:41 10:35:02   
      12       F4044                                                                                                             
180   91       Overall Female 118 Melinda Rindlisbacher         F      Wasilla            AK    US      2:20:16 10:43 11:35:20   
      13       F4044                                                                                                             
181   92       Overall Female 130 Alysyn Thibault               F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:20:19 10:43 11:50:27   
      13       F3034                                                                                                             
182   93       Overall Female 131 Sarah Amundson                F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:20:19 10:43 11:50:28   
      17       F3539                                                                                                             
183   94       Overall Female 84  Megan Rowland                 F      Wasilla            AK    US      2:20:34 10:44 11:50:42   
      14       F3034                                                                                                             
184   95       Overall Female 8   Sara Sjostrom                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:20:58 10:46 11:36:08   
      14       F4044                                                                                                             
185   96       Overall Female 123 KC Zelina                     F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:21:06 10:47 12:21:09   
      15       F3034                                                                                                             
186   97       Overall Female 5   Candi Caravelle               F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:21:44 10:50 11:36:49   
      15       F4044                                                                                                             
187   98       Overall Female 181 Gabrielle Brugato             F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:23:03 10:56 11:38:17   
      16       F3034                                                                                                             
188   99       Overall Female 125 Alexandra Post                F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:23:35 10:58 10:38:52   
      16       F4044                                                                                                             
189   100      Overall Female 21  Megan Lundin                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:24:24 11:02 10:39:44   
      18       F3539                                                                                                             
190   101      Overall Female 297 LAURAN MCNAUGHTON             F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:24:41 11:03 12:09:54   
      17       F4044                                                                                                             
191   102      Overall Female 82  Avigail Curry                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:24:43 11:03 10:40:08   
      18       F4044                                                                                                             
192   103      Overall Female 287 Payton Arp                    F      Eagle River        AK    US      2:25:46 11:08 11:55:56   
      17       F3034                                                                                                             
193   104      Overall Female 286 Lena Lafferty                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:25:47 11:08 11:55:56   
      9        F4549                                                                                                             
194   105      Overall Female 34  Mandy LaRose                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:26:16 11:10 12:11:21   
      10       F4549                                                                                                             
195   106      Overall Female 282 Sharnel Vale                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:26:23 11:11 11:41:45   
      18       F3034                                                                                                             
196   108      Overall Female 137 Judi Westfall                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:27:00 11:14 12:12:09   
      6        F5054                                                                                                             
197   107      Overall Female 138 Kimberly Westfall             F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:27:00 11:14 12:12:10   
      19       F3539                                                                                                             
198   109      Overall Female 19  Jessica Jaroma                F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:27:02 11:14 12:12:17   
      19       F3034                                                                                                             
199   110      Overall Female 49  Jill Sowerwine                F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:27:47 11:17 11:27:55   
      20       F3539                                                                                                             
200   111      Overall Female 254 Emily Rosser                  F      Palmer             AK    US      2:28:28 11:20 11:43:36   
      20       F3034                                                                                                             
201   112      Overall Female 255 Amanda Sparks                 F      Palmer             AK    US      2:28:29 11:20 11:43:37   
      21       F3034                                                                                                             
202   90       Overall Male   157 Louden Greiner                M      Homer              AK    US      2:29:07 11:23 11:44:14   
      16       M3034                                                                                                             
203   113      Overall Female 7   Erika Descutner               F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:30:31 11:30 11:45:45   
      7        F5054                                                                                                             
204   114      Overall Female 107 Holli Card                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:31:21 11:34 11:31:34   
      11       F4549                                                                                                             
205   115      Overall Female 13  Kathy Hatton                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:31:37 11:35 10:46:59   
      8        F5054                                                                                                             
206   116      Overall Female 14  Merrileigh Boring             F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:31:37 11:35 10:46:59   
      12       F4549                                                                                                             
207   117      Overall Female 146 Anonymous Participant         F                               US      2:31:46 11:36 11:01:13   
      21       F3539                                                                                                             
208   118      Overall Female 147 Tiah Portelli                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:31:50 11:36 11:01:18   
      11       F2024                                                                                                             
209   119      Overall Female 68  Madison Vania                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:31:54 11:36 11:47:01   
      13       F2529                                                                                                             
210   120      Overall Female 250 Dana Hampson                  F      Madison            AL    US      2:32:06 11:37 11:32:17   
      13       F4549                                                                                                             
211   91       Overall Male   269 Tyler Green                   M      Jber               AK    US      2:32:50 11:40 12:17:54   
      9        M2024                                                                                                             
212   121      Overall Female 91  Kelly West                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:32:53 11:41 12:17:58   
      19       F4044                                                                                                             
213   92       Overall Male   258 Jacob Smith                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      2:33:19 11:43 12:18:23   
      10       M2024                                                                                                             
214   122      Overall Female 113 Nicole Kordik                 F      Jber               AK    US      2:37:31 12:02 10:38:09   
      14       F4549                                                                                                             
215   123      Overall Female 139 Sara Aasand                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:39:29 12:11 10:40:03   
      22       F3034                                                                                                             
216   124      Overall Female 9   Janine Boyette                F      ANCHORAGE          AK    US      2:39:35 12:11 11:54:48   
      22       F3539                                                                                                             
217   93       Overall Male   119 Norman Rindlisbacher          M      Wasilla            AK    US      2:39:54 12:13 11:54:59   
      8        M4549                                                                                                             
218   125      Overall Female 2   Kristine Casteel              F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:42:09 12:23 10:42:53   
      20       F4044                                                                                                             
219   94       Overall Male   120 Dallin Rindlisbacher          M      Wasilla            AK    US      2:43:12 12:28 10:58:29   
      5        M1519                                                                                                             
220   95       Overall Male   280 Neale Sheneman III            M      Anchorage          AK    US      2:43:56 12:31 11:59:09   
      11       M2024                                                                                                             
221   126      Overall Female 6   Denise Lutton                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:45:11 12:37 12:00:23   
      2        F6064                                                                                                             
222   96       Overall Male   201 Philip Giorgione              M      Anchorage          AK    US      2:47:19 12:47 12:02:24   
      3        M5559                                                                                                             
223   127      Overall Female 24  Katherine Bautista            F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:47:56 12:50 12:29:32   
      21       F4044                                                                                                             
224   128      Overall Female 77  Leann Stubblefield            F      Eagle River        AK    US      2:49:09 12:55 11:04:25   
      9        F5054                                                                                                             
225   129      Overall Female 62  Hannah Peterson               F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:49:10 12:55 11:49:18   
      12       F2024                                                                                                             
226   97       Overall Male   61  Stephen Peterson              M      Anchorage          AK    US      2:49:11 12:55 11:49:18   
      4        M5559                                                                                                             
227   130      Overall Female 69  Piper Jones                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:49:12 12:55 10:49:55   
      15       F4549                                                                                                             
228   131      Overall Female 70  Kate Matheson                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:49:12 12:55 10:49:57   
      10       F5054                                                                                                             
229   132      Overall Female 237 Veronica Hoxie                F      Eagle River        AK    US      2:50:43 13:02 11:06:07   
      14       F2529                                                                                                             
230   133      Overall Female 4   Joan Nelson                   F      Wasilla            AK    US      2:50:44 13:02 10:51:20   
      2        F5559                                                                                                             
231   134      Overall Female 126 Trudi Livermont               F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:51:49 13:07 11:07:52   
      16       F4549                                                                                                             
232   135      Overall Female 227 LEAH DAVIES                   F      EAGLE RIVER        AK    US      2:52:31 13:11 10:53:08   
      17       F4549                                                                                                             
233   136      Overall Female 228 Kristie Kunder                F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:53:45 13:16 10:54:21   
      18       F4549                                                                                                             
234   137      Overall Female 242 Jennifer Monegan              F      Eagle River        AK    US      2:54:00 13:17 11:09:20   
      23       F3034                                                                                                             
235   138      Overall Female 245 Brittany Sutter               F      Eagle River        AK    US      2:54:01 13:17 11:09:20   
      24       F3034                                                                                                             
236   139      Overall Female 231 Courtney Whitesell            F      Palmer             AK    US      2:55:17 13:23 10:55:48   
      13       F2024                                                                                                             
237   140      Overall Female 46  Louanne Lum                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:55:36 13:25 12:40:50   
      3        F6064                                                                                                             
238   141      Overall Female 56  Sandra Rennard                F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:56:53 13:31 10:57:21   
      19       F4549                                                                                                             
239   142      Overall Female 58  Julie Wrigley                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:56:54 13:31 10:57:21   
      20       F4549                                                                                                             
240   143      Overall Female 65  Rhoda Baines                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:58:50 13:40 12:16:01   
      1        F6569                                                                                                             
241   144      Overall Female 63  Kelly Smith                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:59:23 13:42 12:16:34   
      21       F4549                                                                                                             
242   145      Overall Female 64  Darci Horner                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:59:25 13:42 12:16:36   
      11       F5054                                                                                                             
243   146      Overall Female 234 Amie Condon                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      2:59:45 13:44 11:00:31   
      25       F3034                                                                                                             
244   147      Overall Female 66  Shelly Deano                  F      Eagle River        AK    US      3:00:20 13:46 11:01:04   
      12       F5054                                                                                                             
245   148      Overall Female 35  Hannah Allsup                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      3:03:33 14:01 11:04:07   
      23       F3539                                                                                                             
246   149      Overall Female 110 Lauren Martin                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      3:03:38 14:02 11:04:30   
      26       F3034                                                                                                             
247   150      Overall Female 229 Jolene McDowell               F      Wasilla            AK    US      3:11:12 14:36 11:11:47   
      22       F4549                                                                                                             
248   151      Overall Female 148 Deborah Lazerson              F      La Jolla           CA    US      3:12:41 14:43 11:13:14   
      3        F5559                                                                                                             
249   152      Overall Female 232 Jessica Whitesell             F      Palmer             AK    US      3:13:38 14:47 11:14:10   
      14       F2024                                                                                                             
250   153      Overall Female 233 Clarissa Gangwer              F      Palmer             AK    US      3:13:39 14:47 11:14:10   
      27       F3034                                                                                                             
251   154      Overall Female 78  Judith Farley                 F      Eagle River        AK    US      3:15:36 14:56 11:30:53   
      4        F6064                                                                                                             
252   155      Overall Female 37  Heather Runge                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      3:16:00 14:58 11:16:52   
      28       F3034                                                                                                             
253   156      Overall Female 44  Judy Krier                    F      Chugiak            AK    US      3:20:08 15:17 11:24:40   
      5        F6064                                                                                                             
254   157      Overall Female 128 Leslie Rabang                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      3:29:41 16:01 11:30:25   
      2        F6569                                                                                                             
255   158      Overall Female 129 Shawn Cornelius               F      Anchorage          AK    US      3:29:44 16:01 11:30:28   
      13       F5054                                                                                                             
256   159      Overall Female 31  Jenna Miller                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      3:32:33 16:14 11:33:07   
      29       F3034                                                                                                             
257   98       Overall Male   52  Bill Kane                     M      Anchorage          AK    US      3:34:49 16:24 11:35:39   
      2        M6569                                                                                                             
258   160      Overall Female 33  Karen Gonne-Harrell           F      Anchorage          AK    US      3:46:05 17:16 11:46:33   
      3        F6569                                                                                                             
259   99       Overall Male   170 Joseph Estrada                M      Anchorage          AK    US      4:00:36 18:22 12:16:01   
      13       M3539                                                                                                             
260   161      Overall Female 169 Wendy Estrada                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      4:00:36 18:22 12:16:01   
      23       F4549                                                                                                             
261   162      Overall Female 41  Alison Willis                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      4:05:55 18:47 12:06:43   
      24       F4549                                                                                                             
262   163      Overall Female 42  Britain Willis                F      Anchorage          AK    US      4:05:56 18:47 12:06:44   
      2        F0-14                                                                                                             
263   164      Overall Female 36  Holly Rinehart                F      Anchorage          AK    US      4:05:56 18:47 12:06:45   
      14       F5054                                                                                                             
264   165      Overall Female 11  Sarah Galloway                F      Anchorage          AK    US      4:15:07 19:29 12:19:45   
      15       F2024                                                                                                             
265   166      Overall Female 10  Kaitlyn Holbert               F      Anchorage          AK    US      4:15:09 19:29 12:19:49   
      16       F2024                                                                                                             
266   167      Overall Female 96  Victoria Kobelnyk             F      Eagle River        AK    US      4:18:32 19:45 12:34:02   
      30       F3034                                                                                                             
267   168      Overall Female 94  Julie Veerman                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      4:18:38 19:45 12:34:02   
      25       F4549                                                                                                             
268   169      Overall Female 95  Kimberly Shillinger           F      Anchorage          AK    US      4:18:43 19:45 12:34:03   
      26       F4549                                                                                                             
269   170      Overall Female 92  Katie Schulz                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      4:18:43 19:45 12:34:04   
      15       F2529                                                                                                             


Overall Female
Place Name               Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== ================== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Megan Youngren     260 5       Soldotna AK US  1:18:30 
2     Elizabeth Balsan   132 6       Anchorage AK US 1:19:03 
3     Julianne Dickerson 256 7       Anchorage AK US 1:21:29 


Overall Male
Place Name         Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== ============ === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Pyper Dixon  186 1       Seward AK US    1:13:41 
2     Tracen Knopp 160 2       Wasilla AK US   1:14:31 
3     Corbyn Jahn  179 3       Anchorage AK US 1:16:19 


Female 0-14
Place Name           Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Ashlynn Goocey 271 171     Chugiak AK US   2:18:29 
2     Britain Willis 42  262     Anchorage AK US 4:05:56 


Male 0-14
Place Name       Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== ========== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     J. Gross   267 53      Talkeetna AK US 1:42:15 
2     Mason Card 108 131     Anchorage AK US 2:07:42 


Female 15-19
Place Name            Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Abbi Boucher    276 52      Wasilla AK US   1:42:13 
2     Nataya Lee      274 66      Anchorage AK US 1:45:53 
3     Rebekah Annett  25  73      Anchorage AK US 1:48:41 
4     Alexis Anderson 47  104     Anchorage AK US 1:57:25 
5     Belen Marchant  261 140     Anchorage AK US 2:10:42 


Male 15-19
Place Name                 Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== ==================== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Karsten Hymas        206 29      Anchorage AK US 1:35:25 
2     Roman Gross          266 35      Talkeetna AK US 1:37:06 
3     Ely Hawes            275 60      Girdwood AK US  1:44:54 
4     Ashton Lee           273 61      Anchorage AK US 1:44:54 
5     Dallin Rindlisbacher 120 219     Wasilla AK US   2:43:12 


Female 20-24
Place Name            Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Yvonne Jeschke  75  15      Anchorage AK US 1:30:13 
2     Riley Burroughs 76  20      Anchorage AK US 1:31:58 
3     Emily Evans     121 23      Anchorage AK US 1:32:40 
4     Megan Neale     111 32      Anchorage AK US 1:36:20 
5     Ruth Cvancara   74  34      Anchorage AK US 1:36:58 


Male 20-24
Place Name            Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Joshua Taylor   196 11      Wasilla AK US   1:27:13 
2     Hans Karlberg   296 24      Anchorage AK US 1:33:32 
3     Jack Cornell    244 41      Jber AK US      1:39:07 
4     Parker Osborn   270 46      Anchorage AK US 1:40:46 
5     Nathan Carstens 292 83      Anchorage AK US 1:51:09 


Female 25-29
Place Name                Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== =================== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Jana Van Stee       199 10      Anchorage AK US 1:26:58 
2     Heather Edic        164 17      Anchorage AK US 1:31:09 
3     Mariah Graham       163 18      Anchorage AK US 1:31:32 
4     Kendra Paskvan      294 22      Anchorage AK US 1:32:18 
5     Lizzy Iandoli Miner 290 33      Anchorage AK US 1:36:33 


Male 25-29
Place Name          Bib Overall Location          Time    
===== ============= === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Kenny Regan   259 8       Seward AK US      1:23:24 
2     Eric Roggow   235 14      Jber AK US        1:29:19 
3     Zach Williams 73  16      Anchorage AK US   1:31:08 
4     Connor Priest 289 21      Anchorage AK US   1:32:02 
5     James Comer   155 30      Eagle River AK US 1:35:34 


Female 30-34
Place Name               Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== ================== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Terina Noteboom    90  40      Anchorage AK US 1:38:53 
2     Katherine Sind     178 55      Anchorage AK US 1:43:04 
3     Liz Raines         197 71      Willow AK US    1:47:07 
4     Michelle Cox       12  91      Anchorage AK US 1:55:01 
5     Jenni Dorsey-Spitz 248 94      JBER AK US      1:55:42 


Male 30-34
Place Name               Bib Overall Location                Time    
===== ================== === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Ryan Cox           187 4       Anchorage AK US         1:16:33 
2     Brian Buschelman   145 19      Eagle River AK US       1:31:37 
3     Thomas Nenahlo     103 26      Anchorage AK US         1:34:00 
4     Stuart Gusti       112 47      Eagle River AK US       1:41:10 
5     Francisco Pastrana 240 51      San Luis Potosí SLP MX 1:42:11 


Female 35-39
Place Name            Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Michelle Baxter 3   12      Anchorage AK US 1:28:51 
2     Kristin Riall   180 50      Anchorage AK US 1:42:01 
3     Marcie Stavich  101 77      Anchorage AK US 1:49:39 
4     Andrea Parker   241 92      Guntown MS US   1:55:08 
5     Ivy Bowler      149 99      Anchorage  UM   1:56:18 


Male 35-39
Place Name                Bib Overall Location          Time    
===== =================== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Joe Davis           175 13      Eagle River AK US 1:28:57 
2     Nicholas Williamson 20  25      Anchorage AK US   1:33:37 
3     Adam Winner         168 27      Anchorage AK US   1:34:25 
4     Eric Benbrooks      72  28      JBER AK US        1:35:03 
5     James Sowerwine     50  48      Anchorage AK US   1:41:22 


Female 40-44
Place Name           Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Erin Jordan    71  36      Anchorage AK US 1:37:37 
2     Carrie Setian  203 75      Anchorage AK US 1:49:08 
3     Heather Onders 212 84      Anchorage AK US 1:51:19 
4     Aimee O’Neil 151 98      Anchorage AK US 1:56:15 
5     Jamey Bradbury 122 123     Anchorage AK US 2:04:58 


Male 40-44
Place Name         Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== ============ === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Kelley Maves 55  31      Anchorage AK US 1:36:02 
2     Brad Hillwig 202 38      Anchorage AK US 1:38:26 
3     Ryan Stanley 195 44      Anchorage AK US 1:40:27 
4     Shawn Lee    272 45      Anchorage AK US 1:40:39 
5     Lucas Soden  30  54      Anchorage AK US 1:42:17 


Female 45-49
Place Name           Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Mindy Hymas    205 86      Anchorage AK US 1:53:04 
2     Nancy Wingate  88  115     Anchorage AK US 2:01:43 
3     Jen Novobilski 22  122     Anchorage AK US 2:04:47 
4     Sharyl Toscano 109 150     Anchorage AK US 2:14:46 
5     Dawn Anderson  16  172     Anchorage AK US 2:18:36 


Male 45-49
Place Name         Bib Overall Location          Time    
===== ============ === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Jose Gross   265 9       Talkeetna AK US   1:25:27 
2     Ron Cheshire 190 42      Anchorage AK US   1:39:56 
3     Dean Denter  136 67      Eagle River AK US 1:46:07 
4     Weston Nash  79  93      Anchorage AK US   1:55:27 
5     Scott Jensen 285 96      Anchorage AK US   1:55:47 


Female 50-54
Place Name                          Bib Overall Location          Time    
===== ============================= === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Gail Taylor                   246 59      Wasilla AK US     1:44:42 
2     Maria Anderson                48  148     Anchorage AK US   2:14:22 
3     Kimberly Buskirk              173 159     Anchorage AK US   2:16:15 
4     Carleen Schleppenbach-Ulbrich 57  167     Anchorage AK US   2:17:17 
5     Deann Denter                  135 176     Eagle River AK US 2:19:06 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Rob Annett     140 39      Anchorage AK US   1:38:35 
2     Todd Parrish   198 57      Anchorage AK US   1:43:13 
3     David Owens    98  58      Eagle River AK US 1:43:54 
4     Andrew Stavich 102 76      Anchorage AK US   1:49:37 
5     Justin Meyring 238 87      Anchorage AK US   1:53:37 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Nancy Meade      87  110     Anchorage AK US 1:58:37 
2     Joan Nelson      4   230     Wasilla AK US   2:50:44 
3     Deborah Lazerson 148 248     La Jolla CA US  3:12:41 


Male 55-59
Place Name             Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Aaron Ramirez    192 68      Anchorage AK US 1:47:01 
2     Micheal Loughlin 40  82      Anchorage AK US 1:50:45 
3     Philip Giorgione 201 222     Anchorage AK US 2:47:19 
4     Stephen Peterson 61  226     Anchorage AK US 2:49:11 


Female 60-64
Place Name          Bib Overall Location          Time    
===== ============= === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Mineko Hummel 45  139     Anchorage AK US   2:09:42 
2     Denise Lutton 6   221     Anchorage AK US   2:45:11 
3     Louanne Lum   46  237     Anchorage AK US   2:55:36 
4     Judith Farley 78  251     Eagle River AK US 3:15:36 
5     Judy Krier    44  253     Chugiak AK US     3:20:08 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Greg MacDonald 133 72      Anchorage AK US 1:47:58 
2     LARRY NICKELL  183 79      Wasilla AK US   1:49:49 
3     STEPHEN CROOK  28  105     Anchorage AK US 1:57:25 


Female 65-69
Place Name                Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== =================== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Rhoda Baines        65  240     Anchorage AK US 2:58:50 
2     Leslie Rabang       128 254     Anchorage AK US 3:29:41 
3     Karen Gonne-Harrell 33  258     Anchorage AK US 3:46:05 


Male 65-69
Place Name          Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Steve Neilson 117 37      Anchorage AK US 1:38:23 
2     Bill Kane     52  257     Anchorage AK US 3:34:49 


Female 70-74
Place Name         Bib Overall Location      Time    
===== ============ === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Vera Hershey 252 169     Wasilla AK US 2:17:51 


Male 70-74
Place Name          Bib Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Bill Grether  67  64      Anchorage AK US 1:45:09 
2     Bruce Davison 166 78      Anchorage AK US 1:49:48 
3     Frank Thomson 86  155     Anchorage AK US 2:15:41 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.