Results For
Campeonato Nacional de Triatlon

Santo DOmingo Oeste, 1234
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                              Gender Swim    Swim Swim  T1      Bike    Bike      Bike  T2      Run     Run  Run   Clock     Chip      Pace    Age Age        Division Division     
                                                           Pace Place                 Pace      Place                 Pace Place Time      Time                  Percentage Place                 
===== === ================================= ====== ======= ==== ===== ======= ======= ========= ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== ========= ========= ======= === ========== ======== ============ 
1     175 Melvin Martinez                   M      0:10:34 1:25 1     0:00:31                         0:32:18 0:19:38 3:56 7     1:03:00.1 1:03:00.1 1:03:00 17  3.8        1        M 16-19      
2     285 Marcelo Dias                      M      0:11:07 1:29 3     0:00:47                         0:34:30 0:18:54 3:47 3     1:05:18.1 1:05:18.1 1:05:18 20  3.5        1        M 20-29      
3     237 Jarlin Lopez                      M      0:13:58 1:52 23    0:00:43 0:32:55 36.4 km/h 4     0:00:34 0:17:11 3:26 1     1:05:21.1 1:05:21.1 1:05:21 18  3.6        2        M 16-19      
4     117 Fraili Lopez                      M      0:11:59 1:36 6     0:00:38 0:34:30 34.7 km/h 12    0:00:39 0:18:04 3:37 2     1:05:50.1 1:05:50.1 1:05:50 16  3.7        3        M 16-19      
5     261 Fautino Jarquin                   M      0:11:06 1:29 2     0:00:42                         0:34:42 0:19:29 3:54 6     1:05:59.2 1:05:59.2 1:05:59 23  3.5        2        M 20-29      
6     294 Rafael Olrlando Cuevas            M      0:13:59 1:52 26    0:00:43 0:32:47 36.7 km/h 3     0:00:49 0:19:10 3:50 5     1:07:28.1 1:07:28.1 1:07:28 19  3.5        4        M 16-19      
7     289 Carlos Leonor                     M      0:14:25 1:55 31    0:00:37                         0:33:09 0:20:06 4:01 9     1:08:17.1 1:08:17.1 1:08:17 18  3.5        5        M 16-19      
8     159 Cristian Moreta                   M      0:12:38 1:41 11    0:01:10 0:33:45 35.5 km/h 6     0:00:32 0:20:22 4:04 11    1:08:26.1 1:08:26.1 1:08:26 16  3.5        6        M 16-19      
9     162 Abel Orlando Rosado Arroyo        M      0:11:45 1:34 4     0:00:37                         0:34:36 0:22:05 4:25 21    1:09:03.1 1:09:03.1 1:09:03                1        No Age Given 
10    227 Norbelys Feliz                    M      0:13:59 1:52 25    0:34:17                                 0:20:59 4:12 13    1:09:15.2 1:09:15.2 1:09:15 17  3.5        7        M 16-19      
11    222 Moises Feliz                      M      0:14:42 1:58 33    0:00:53 0:34:08 35.1 km/h 10    0:00:39 0:19:07 3:49 4     1:09:28.1 1:09:28.1 1:09:28 18  3.4        8        M 16-19      
12    187 Robert Vasquez                    M      0:12:12 1:38 8     0:00:40 0:34:04 35.3 km/h 9     0:00:32 0:22:08 4:26 22    1:09:36.1 1:09:36.1 1:09:36 27  3.3        3        M 20-29      
13    53  Luis Tomas Mendez Polanco         M      0:14:10 1:53 29    0:33:16                                 0:22:33 4:31 23    1:10:00.0 1:10:00.0 1:10:00 56  3.9        1        M 50-99      
14    277 Luis Alberto Hernandez            M      0:13:23 1:47 14    0:00:46                         0:34:13 0:21:45 4:21 19    1:10:07.1 1:10:07.1 1:10:07 16  3.5        9        M 16-19      
15    201 Francis Ledesma                   M      0:12:34 1:41 10    0:00:46 0:35:08 34.1 km/h 13    0:00:29 0:21:28 4:18 17    1:10:25.1 1:10:25.1 1:10:25 18  3.4        10       M 16-19      
16    171 Jony Joel Arias Zaldivar          M      0:14:39 1:57 32    0:00:39 0:33:53 35.3 km/h 7     0:00:42 0:21:07 4:14 16    1:11:00.2 1:11:00.2 1:11:00 28  3.2        4        M 20-29      
17    111 Rodrigo Da Silva                  M      0:16:01 2:08 43    0:00:54                         0:34:32 0:19:47 3:57 8     1:11:13.7 1:11:13.7 1:11:14 40  3.4        1        M 40-49      
18    18  Jose Alejandro Mane               M      0:13:57 1:52 21    0:01:02 0:56:07 21.4 km/h 67            0:22:55 4:35 27    1:11:21.5 1:11:21.5 1:11:21 24  3.2        1        M 30-39      
19    206 Richard Angeles Arias             M      0:16:05 2:09 45    0:00:48 0:32:41 36.7 km/h 2     0:01:00 0:20:56 4:11 12    1:11:30.4 1:11:30.4 1:11:31 26  3.2        5        M 20-29      
20    153 Rodolfo Jos Guzmn Salcedo         M      0:16:05 2:09 46    0:00:57 0:32:25 36.9 km/h 1     0:00:45 0:22:05 4:25 20    1:12:17.3 1:12:17.3 1:12:17 26  3.2        6        M 20-29      
21    44  Javier Puig                       M      0:14:43 1:58 34    0:00:40                         0:36:58 0:20:16 4:04 10    1:12:36.1 1:12:36.1 1:12:36 20  3.2        7        M 20-29      
22    180 Bryan Then                        M      0:14:01 1:52 27    0:00:41                         0:35:54 0:22:59 4:36 28    1:13:35.3 1:13:35.3 1:13:35 17  3.3        11       M 16-19      
23    83  Luis David Brito                  M      0:13:26 1:47 15    0:00:44 0:33:33 35.8 km/h 5     0:00:42 0:25:34 5:07 43    1:13:58.7 1:13:58.7 1:13:58 17  3.2        12       M 16-19      
24    37  Yeuris Peres Daz                  M      0:13:58 1:52 24    0:01:00 0:37:39 31.8 km/h 23    0:00:41 0:21:00 4:12 14    1:14:19.1 1:14:19.1 1:14:19 17  3.2        13       M 16-19      
25    14  Alfredo Reyes                     M      0:15:37 2:05 41    0:00:52 0:35:19 33.9 km/h 14    0:01:30 0:21:06 4:13 15    1:14:24.6 1:14:24.6 1:14:25 42  3.3        2        M 40-49      
26    146 Marvin Ramirez                    M      0:14:01 1:52 28    0:00:44 0:35:47 33.5 km/h 18    0:00:38 0:23:19 4:40 31    1:14:29.3 1:14:29.3 1:14:30 18  3.2        14       M 16-19      
27    182 Elder Crisostomo                  M      0:14:11 1:54 30    0:00:59 0:35:29 33.9 km/h 15    0:01:16 0:22:47 4:33 25    1:14:42.6 1:14:42.6 1:14:43 34  3.1        2        M 30-39      
28    240 Bernys Feliz                      M      0:12:57 1:44 12    0:00:52                         0:38:29 0:23:00 4:36 29    1:15:17.9 1:15:17.9 1:15:18 16  3.2        15       M 16-19      
29    257 Edy Manuel Soto                   M      0:15:21 2:03 37    0:00:40 0:35:42 33.7 km/h 17    0:00:33 0:24:16 4:51 36    1:16:32.1 1:16:32.1 1:16:32 17  3.1        16       M 16-19      
30    145 Adriana Jarel Lopez Sanchez       F      0:12:58 1:44 13    0:00:39 0:39:45 30.2 km/h 33    0:00:39 0:22:39 4:32 24    1:16:38.3 1:16:38.3 1:16:38 17  3.4        1        F 16-19      
31    90  Cesar Peguero                     M      0:12:29 1:40 9     0:01:06 0:34:08 35.1 km/h 11    0:00:59 0:28:42 5:44 65    1:17:24.8 1:17:24.8 1:17:25 41  3.1        3        M 40-49      
32    50  Gabriel Ziga                      M      0:16:55 2:15 51    0:01:26 0:36:26 32.9 km/h 19    0:01:30 0:23:07 4:37 30    1:19:24.8 1:19:24.8 1:19:25 33  2.9        3        M 30-39      
33    232 Unknown Partic. 232               M      0:15:29 2:04 39    0:00:48                         0:39:35 0:24:22 4:53 37    1:20:13.9 1:20:13.9 1:20:14                2        No Age Given 
34    233 Dalberto Suarez Enriques          M      0:15:30 2:04 40    0:00:48                         0:39:35 0:24:22 4:53 38    1:20:14.0 1:20:14.0 1:20:14 16  3.0        17       M 16-19      
35    255 Dionoisio Matos                   M      0:15:20 2:03 36    0:00:55 0:39:17 30.5 km/h 31    0:00:42 0:24:01 4:48 33    1:20:14.9 1:20:14.9 1:20:15 16  3.0        18       M 16-19      
36    48  Hedalis Henriquez Lpez            F      0:13:47 1:50 19    0:00:43                         0:41:53 0:24:14 4:51 35    1:20:37.4 1:20:37.4 1:20:37 16  3.3        2        F 16-19      
37    137 Yazid Kemel                       M      0:20:10 2:41 78    0:01:13 0:34:03 35.3 km/h 8     0:01:10 0:24:37 4:55 39    1:21:12.4 1:21:12.4 1:21:12 51  3.2        2        M 50-99      
38    207 Virtor Veliz                      M      0:16:39 2:13 49    0:01:51                         0:39:56 0:22:52 4:35 26    1:21:18.2 1:21:18.2 1:21:18 40  3.0        4        M 40-49      
39    110 Angel Beato                       M      0:18:42 2:30 61    0:01:36 0:35:39 33.7 km/h 16    0:01:17 0:24:52 4:58 40    1:22:06.5 1:22:06.5 1:22:06 28  2.8        8        M 20-29      
40    205 Michael Suero                     M      0:16:04 2:09 44    0:01:02                         0:43:27 0:21:42 4:20 18    1:22:14.2 1:22:14.2 1:22:14 18  2.9        19       M 16-19      
41    121 Victor Valdez                     M      0:18:23 2:27 59    0:00:52 0:37:18 32.2 km/h 21    0:01:01 0:25:16 5:03 42    1:22:50.1 1:22:50.1 1:22:50 30  2.8        4        M 30-39      
42    139 Andre Souza                       M      0:14:44 1:58 35    0:01:34 0:38:50 31 km/h   27    0:01:22 0:26:34 5:19 44    1:23:03.4 1:23:03.4 1:23:03 38  2.9        5        M 30-39      
43    35  Juan Jose Gutierrez               M      0:15:53 2:07 42    0:00:58 0:37:32 32 km/h   22    0:01:04 0:28:26 5:41 62    1:23:52.8 1:23:52.8 1:23:53 24  2.7        9        M 20-29      
44    124 Cesar Brito                       M      0:19:18 2:34 71    0:01:40                         0:36:49 0:26:40 5:20 47    1:24:27.1 1:24:27.1 1:24:27 44  3.0        5        M 40-49      
45    149 Ramon S. Alcantara O.             M      0:18:28 2:28 60    0:01:07                         0:37:55 0:27:12 5:26 52    1:24:42.0 1:24:42.0 1:24:42 46  3.0        6        M 40-49      
46    51  Erick Perdomo                     M      0:19:23 2:35 75    0:00:54                         0:37:50 0:27:12 5:26 53    1:25:19.8 1:25:19.8 1:25:20 49  3.0        7        M 40-49      
47    188 Angel Ramirez                     M      0:18:55 2:31 66    0:01:43 0:38:51 30.8 km/h 28    0:01:15 0:24:56 4:59 41    1:25:38.1 1:25:38.1 1:25:38 33  2.7        6        M 30-39      
48    26  Yomaira Bello                     F      0:18:42 2:30 62    0:00:57 0:41:06 29.3 km/h 38    0:01:07 0:24:02 4:48 34    1:25:55.4 1:25:55.4 1:25:56 34  3.1        1        F 30-39      
49    144 Diego Enrique Lobato              M      0:12:09 1:37 7     0:01:08 0:41:47 28.7 km/h 42    0:01:03 0:30:10 6:02 79    1:26:15.9 1:26:15.9 1:26:16 20  2.7        10       M 20-29      
50    87  Gilbert Guzman                    M      0:23:12 3:06 93    0:01:17 0:37:40 31.8 km/h 24    0:01:18 0:23:41 4:44 32    1:27:07.9 1:27:07.9 1:27:08 36  2.7        7        M 30-39      
51    184 Edwin Taveras                     M      0:20:07 2:41 77    0:00:58 0:38:31 31.1 km/h 26    0:01:20 0:26:36 5:19 45    1:27:32.7 1:27:32.7 1:27:32 37  2.7        8        M 30-39      
52    217 Marcos Avila                      M      0:19:20 2:35 72    0:01:09 0:39:31 30.3 km/h 32    0:01:01 0:26:48 5:22 49    1:27:49.7 1:27:49.7 1:27:50 35  2.7        9        M 30-39      
53    140 Idelfonso Torres Franqui          M      0:16:59 2:16 52    0:01:14                         0:39:54 0:30:01 6:00 78    1:28:07.0 1:28:07.0 1:28:07 45  2.9        8        M 40-49      
54    126 Jerkys Alberto Rosario Guzman     M      0:17:02 2:16 53    0:01:44 0:38:57 30.8 km/h 29    0:01:28 0:29:15 5:51 70    1:28:25.7 1:28:25.7 1:28:26                3        No Age Given 
55    118 Frexy Alberto Rosario Rodriguez   M      0:13:51 1:51 20    0:01:31 0:40:07 29.9 km/h 34    0:01:37 0:31:23 6:17 84    1:28:28.1 1:28:28.1 1:28:28 45  2.8        9        M 40-49      
56    194 Humberto Ruiz Flaquer             M      0:18:52 2:31 65    0:01:53 0:38:23 31.3 km/h 25    0:01:55 0:28:04 5:37 59    1:29:07.2 1:29:07.2 1:29:07 47  2.9        10       M 40-49      
57    109 Sergio Chaves Ramirez             M      0:18:22 2:27 58    0:02:28                         0:41:23 0:27:14 5:27 54    1:29:26.6 1:29:26.6 1:29:27 38  2.7        10       M 30-39      
58    113 Isaias Mercado                    M      0:16:33 2:12 47    0:01:10 0:43:00 27.9 km/h 48            0:28:52 5:46 66    1:29:34.3 1:29:34.3 1:29:34 41  2.7        11       M 40-49      
59    191 Pavel Mercado                     M      0:21:47 2:54 89    0:00:56                         0:37:54 0:29:11 5:50 69    1:29:47.8 1:29:47.8 1:29:48 31  2.6        11       M 30-39      
60    167 Katerina Fernandez                F      0:19:33 2:36 76    0:01:19 0:40:50 29.4 km/h 36    0:01:11 0:26:59 5:24 50    1:29:51.3 1:29:51.3 1:29:51 38  3.0        2        F 30-39      
61    199 Guillermo Jose Pezzotti Grullon   M      0:11:56 1:35 5     0:01:17 1:17:14 15.5 km/h 68            0:34:45 6:57 94    1:30:47.4 1:30:47.4 1:30:48 17  2.6        20       M 16-19      
62    128 Israel Craviotto                  M      0:17:16 2:18 54    0:01:54 0:40:41 29.6 km/h 35    0:02:02 0:29:07 5:49 68    1:31:00.3 1:31:00.3 1:31:01 40  2.7        12       M 40-49      
63    102 Victor Manuel Rodriguez Rodriguez M      0:19:07 2:33 69    0:01:45 0:42:24 28.3 km/h 45    0:01:29 0:26:39 5:20 46    1:31:24.0 1:31:24.0 1:31:24 39  2.6        12       M 30-39      
64    8   Mario Colon                       M      0:21:32 2:52 88    0:01:18                         0:40:38 0:28:05 5:37 60    1:31:32.7 1:31:32.7 1:31:33 51  2.9        3        M 50-99      
65    11  Bel Iglesias                      F      0:17:24 2:19 55    0:01:26 0:42:27 28.3 km/h 46    0:01:07 0:29:18 5:52 72    1:31:41.8 1:31:41.8 1:31:42 43  3.1        1        F 40-49      
66    284 Jimena Fernandez                  F      0:13:39 1:49 17    0:00:50 0:46:27 25.9 km/h 57    0:00:38 0:30:48 6:10 82    1:32:21.9 1:32:21.9 1:32:22 16  2.9        3        F 16-19      
67    142 Pablo Alberto Ventura Nuez        M      0:13:43 1:50 18    0:00:57 0:44:55 26.7 km/h 54    0:01:13 0:31:39 6:20 86    1:32:26.8 1:32:26.8 1:32:27 18  2.6        21       M 16-19      
68    136 Jose Guillermo Merejo De Jesus    M      0:24:59 3:20 97    0:01:19 0:36:26 32.9 km/h 20    0:01:38 0:28:14 5:39 61    1:32:36.5 1:32:36.5 1:32:36 32  2.5        13       M 30-39      
69    154 Leandro Sebele                    M      0:19:05 2:33 67    0:01:31                         0:36:27 0:35:39 7:08 95    1:32:41.1 1:32:41.1 1:32:41 46  2.7        13       M 40-49      
70    9   Juan Victor Cabral Arias          M      0:20:34 2:44 82    0:01:31 0:41:42 28.8 km/h 41    0:01:28 0:28:31 5:42 63    1:33:45.7 1:33:45.7 1:33:46 33  2.5        14       M 30-39      
71    170 Joan Calderon                     M      0:19:21 2:35 73    0:02:08 0:43:03 27.9 km/h 49    0:01:26 0:27:54 5:35 57    1:33:53.1 1:33:53.1 1:33:53 39  2.6        15       M 30-39      
72    77  Carlos Alberto Pea                M      0:21:29 2:52 86    0:00:53 0:43:41 27.5 km/h 51    0:00:57 0:27:20 5:28 56    1:34:20.8 1:34:20.8 1:34:21 30  2.4        16       M 30-39      
73    164 Johenny Feliz                     F      0:18:42 2:30 63    0:00:54 0:46:52 25.6 km/h 58    0:01:02 0:27:00 5:24 51    1:34:30.3 1:34:30.3 1:34:30 16  2.8        4        F 16-19      
74    211 Ruben Torres                      M      0:19:23 2:35 74    0:02:08                         0:43:57 0:29:19 5:52 73    1:34:47.3 1:34:47.3 1:34:47 47  2.7        14       M 40-49      
75    287 Kimberlin Oropeza Rivas           F      0:16:37 2:13 48    0:01:45 0:44:34 26.9 km/h 52    0:01:25 0:30:33 6:07 80    1:34:53.9 1:34:53.9 1:34:54 22  2.7        1        F 20-29      
76    156 Eucaris Gonzalez                  F      0:21:51 2:55 90    0:01:32 0:42:47 28 km/h   47    0:02:02 0:26:42 5:21 48    1:34:54.5 1:34:54.5 1:34:54 43  3.0        2        F 40-49      
77    158 Leonardo Adolfo Perez             M      0:18:48 2:30 64    0:01:16 0:41:41 28.8 km/h 40    0:00:49 0:33:14 6:39 89    1:35:47.0 1:35:47.0 1:35:47 41  2.5        15       M 40-49      
78    247 Nayelin Florian                   F      0:15:27 2:04 38    0:01:05 0:47:28 25.3 km/h 60    0:00:56 0:30:53 6:10 83    1:35:48.0 1:35:48.0 1:35:48 16  2.8        5        F 16-19      
79    195 Leonel George Rodriguez Heinsen   M      0:21:04 2:49 83    0:01:11 0:39:08 30.7 km/h 30    0:01:11 0:33:19 6:40 90    1:35:54.0 1:35:54.0 1:35:54 29  2.4        11       M 20-29      
80    174 Sandra Renvoize                   F      0:18:13 2:26 57    0:01:54 0:47:04 25.5 km/h 59    0:01:06 0:27:55 5:35 58    1:36:11.1 1:36:11.1 1:36:11 44  3.0        3        F 40-49      
81    138 Julio De Windt                    M      0:19:06 2:33 68    0:01:42                         0:37:42 0:38:07 7:37 98    1:36:36.6 1:36:36.6 1:36:37 39  2.5        17       M 30-39      
82    107 Cecilia Carolin Riedemann Villa   F      0:19:09 2:33 70    0:01:43 0:44:56 26.7 km/h 55    0:01:24 0:29:26 5:53 75    1:36:38.1 1:36:38.1 1:36:38 50  3.2        1        F 50-99      
83    148 Joel Santiago Brito De La Cruz    M                         0:20:44                         0:46:45 0:29:32 5:54 76    1:37:00.8 1:37:00.8 1:37:01 37  2.4        18       M 30-39      
84    183 Gabriela Tovar                    F      0:21:15 2:50 84    0:01:16 0:41:56 28.7 km/h 43    0:03:10 0:30:38 6:08 81    1:38:15.0 1:38:15.0 1:38:15 41  2.8        4        F 40-49      
85    256 Yaritza Castro                    F      0:20:22 2:43 81    0:00:38                         0:50:21 0:27:17 5:27 55    1:38:38.5 1:38:38.5 1:38:39 21  2.6        2        F 20-29      
86    101 Ivonne Cruz                       F      0:21:30 2:52 87    0:01:18 0:45:45 26.2 km/h 56    0:01:39 0:29:00 5:48 67    1:39:12.0 1:39:12.0 1:39:12 36  2.7        3        F 30-39      
87    32  Alejandro Luis Batlle Logroo      M      0:16:50 2:15 50    0:01:27 0:50:40 23.6 km/h 64    0:01:19 0:29:19 5:52 74    1:39:34.8 1:39:34.8 1:39:35 34  2.3        19       M 30-39      
88    43  Miriam Yudelka Prez Gmez          F      0:22:09 2:57 91    0:01:41 0:41:21 29 km/h   39    0:01:45 0:33:29 6:42 92    1:40:24.9 1:40:24.9 1:40:25 45  2.9        5        F 40-49      
89    60  Engember Bonilla                  M      0:24:44 3:18 96    0:01:21 0:43:32 27.6 km/h 50    0:01:21 0:29:46 5:57 77    1:40:44.2 1:40:44.2 1:40:44 40  2.4        16       M 40-49      
90    33  Carlos Ramos                      M      0:24:32 3:16 94    0:01:28 0:44:48 26.8 km/h 53    0:02:09 0:28:34 5:43 64    1:41:30.0 1:41:30.0 1:41:30 36  2.3        20       M 30-39      
91    135 Romn Pedro Rolln Garcia           M      0:20:21 2:43 80    0:02:27 0:49:13 24.3 km/h 63    0:01:20 0:29:16 5:51 71    1:42:36.1 1:42:36.1 1:42:36                4        No Age Given 
92    23  Oscar Blancas                     M      0:24:41 3:17 95    0:02:11                         0:44:26 0:31:36 6:19 85    1:42:54.9 1:42:54.9 1:42:55 31  2.2        21       M 30-39      
93    244 Daniel Eduardo De La Rosa Mndez   M      0:26:57 3:36 98    0:01:44 0:41:00 29.3 km/h 37    0:02:09 0:33:28 6:41 91    1:45:18.0 1:45:18.0 1:45:18 46  2.4        17       M 40-49      
94    292 Fracesca Paloma Garcia            F      0:22:12 2:58 92    0:01:17 0:47:49 25.1 km/h 61    0:01:34 0:32:28 6:30 87    1:45:19.2 1:45:19.2 1:45:19 36  2.5        4        F 30-39      
95    104 Rafael Moises Vidal               M      0:28:32 3:48 100   0:01:33 0:42:06 28.5 km/h 44    0:01:10 0:33:54 6:47 93    1:47:14.9 1:47:14.9 1:47:15 40  2.3        18       M 40-49      
96    56  Gian Paulino                      M      0:20:11 2:41 79    0:01:23 0:47:54 25.1 km/h 62    0:01:05 0:37:08 7:26 97    1:47:39.7 1:47:39.7 1:47:40 29  2.1        12       M 20-29      
97    218 Marcel Alexande Meja Taveras      M      0:21:24 2:51 85    0:02:00 0:51:42 23.2 km/h 65    0:01:29 0:32:31 6:30 88    1:49:06.3 1:49:06.3 1:49:06 35  2.1        22       M 30-39      
98    178 Roberto Carlos Rojas Jaquez       M      0:28:29 3:48 99    0:01:55 0:54:05 22.2 km/h 66    0:01:56 0:36:12 7:14 96    2:02:37.6 2:02:37.6 2:02:38 34  1.9        23       M 30-39      
DNF   112 Stiven Puello                     M      0:13:26 1:48 16    0:00:40                                                    DNF       DNF       N/A     18                                   
DNF   254 Wilbin Gomez                      M      0:13:57 1:52 22    0:00:45                                                    DNF       DNF       N/A     18                                   
DNF   299 Carlos Roca                       M      0:17:40 2:21 56    0:01:07                         0:36:37                    DNF       DNF       N/A     44                                   


Masculino No Age Provided
Place Name                          Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ============================= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Abel Orlando Rosado Arroyo    162     9       M      1:09:03.1 
2     Unknown Partic. 232           232     33      M      1:20:13.9 
3     Jerkys Alberto Rosario Guzman 126     54      M      1:28:25.7 


Junior
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Melvin Martinez 175 17  1       M      1:03:00.1 
2     Jarlin Lopez    237 18  3       M      1:05:21.1 
3     Fraili Lopez    117 16  4       M      1:05:50.1 


Master A
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Marcelo Dias    285 20  2       M      1:05:18.1 
2     Fautino Jarquin 261 23  5       M      1:05:59.2 
3     Robert Vasquez  187 27  12      M      1:09:36.1 


Master B
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Jose Alejandro Mane 18  24  18      M      1:11:21.5 
2     Elder Crisostomo    182 34  27      M      1:14:42.6 
3     Gabriel Ziga        50  33  32      M      1:19:24.8 


Master C
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Rodrigo Da Silva 111 40  17      M      1:11:13.7 
2     Alfredo Reyes    14  42  25      M      1:14:24.6 
3     Cesar Peguero    90  41  31      M      1:17:24.8 


Male 50 and Over
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ========================= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Luis Tomas Mendez Polanco 53  56  13      M      1:10:00.0 
2     Yazid Kemel               137 51  37      M      1:21:12.4 
3     Mario Colon               8   51  64      M      1:31:32.7 


Femenino 16 to 19
Place Name                        Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =========================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Adriana Jarel Lopez Sanchez 145 17  30      F      1:16:38.3 
2     Hedalis Henriquez Lpez      48  16  36      F      1:20:37.4 
3     Jimena Fernandez            284 16  66      F      1:32:21.9 


Femenino 20 to 29
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Kimberlin Oropeza Rivas 287 22  75      F      1:34:53.9 
2     Yaritza Castro          256 21  85      F      1:38:38.5 


Femenino 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Yomaira Bello      26  34  48      F      1:25:55.4 
2     Katerina Fernandez 167 38  60      F      1:29:51.3 
3     Ivonne Cruz        101 36  86      F      1:39:12.0 


Femenino 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Bel Iglesias     11  43  65      F      1:31:41.8 
2     Eucaris Gonzalez 156 43  76      F      1:34:54.5 
3     Sandra Renvoize  174 44  80      F      1:36:11.1 


Femenino 50 and Over
Place Name                            Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =============================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Cecilia Carolin Riedemann Villa 107 50  82      F      1:36:38.1 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.