Results For
Campeonato Nacional de Triatlon

Santo DOmingo Oeste, 1234
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                             Gender Swim    Swim Swim  T1      Bike    Bike      Bike  T2      Run     Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division     
                                                          Pace Place                 Pace      Place                 Pace  Place Time      Time               Percentage Place                 
===== === ================================ ====== ======= ==== ===== ======= ======= ========= ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     278 Alexis Gabriel Vasquez Fernandez M      0:06:46 1:42 2     0:19:38                                 0:09:54 3:57  1     0:36:17.8 0:36:17.8 N/A  15             1        M 14-15      
2     212 Karel Alexa Ramirez Bodden       F      0:06:57 1:44 3     0:00:38                         0:19:08 0:10:42 4:17  2     0:37:24.8 0:37:24.8 N/A  15             1        F 14-15      
3     208 Hector Emilio Medina             M      0:08:51 2:13 17    0:00:47 0:17:57 33.5 km/h 1     0:00:32 0:11:01 4:25  3     0:39:08.8 0:39:08.8 N/A  15             2        M 14-15      
4     215 Jose Daniel Espino               M      0:07:45 1:56 10    0:00:36                         0:20:14 0:11:11 4:28  5     0:39:46.0 0:39:46.0 N/A  14             3        M 14-15      
5     141 Manuel Faustino Burgos Cruz      M      0:06:45 1:41 1     0:00:41                         0:21:07 0:12:30 5:00  18    0:41:02.5 0:41:02.5 N/A  14             4        M 14-15      
6     223 Victor Aurelio Feliz             M      0:07:42 1:56 8     0:00:46 0:20:13 29.7 km/h 2     0:00:33 0:12:23 4:57  17    0:41:37.9 0:41:37.9 N/A  14             5        M 14-15      
7     230 Amyr Alexander Tirado Nieves     M      0:08:47 2:12 16    0:00:42                                 0:32:34 13:02 37    0:42:02.9 0:42:02.9 N/A                 1        No Age Given 
8     150 Maicol Daniel Ramires            M      0:08:12 2:03 13    0:00:49                         0:21:02 0:12:07 4:51  12    0:42:09.6 0:42:09.6 N/A  15             6        M 14-15      
9     155 Paola Nicole Torres Rolon        F      0:07:31 1:53 4     0:00:46                         0:21:52 0:12:11 4:53  13    0:42:19.4 0:42:19.4 N/A                 1        No Age Given 
10    151 Jade Jeannette Maria Jquez       F      0:07:40 1:55 6     0:00:43 0:20:33 29.3 km/h 3     0:00:41 0:12:51 5:08  21    0:42:27.5 0:42:27.5 N/A                 2        No Age Given 
11    163 Ambar Abel                       F      0:07:50 1:57 11    0:00:51                         0:21:34 0:12:33 5:01  19    0:42:47.9 0:42:47.9 N/A  14             2        F 14-15      
12    290 Mundo Javier Kelli               M      0:09:09 2:17 21    0:00:40 0:20:34 29.1 km/h 4     0:00:42 0:11:59 4:48  10    0:43:04.0 0:43:04.0 N/A  14             7        M 14-15      
13    4   Emely Medina Rodriguez           F      0:09:02 2:16 19    0:00:38                         0:21:11 0:12:18 4:55  15    0:43:08.9 0:43:08.9 N/A  15             3        F 14-15      
14    229 Walkidia Diaz                    F      0:08:44 2:11 15    0:00:44 0:20:51 28.8 km/h 5     0:00:32 0:12:20 4:56  16    0:43:11.1 0:43:11.1 N/A  14             4        F 14-15      
15    295 Adriel Yoel                      M      0:08:08 2:02 12    0:00:48 0:22:44 26.5 km/h 10    0:00:34 0:11:07 4:27  4     0:43:19.6 0:43:19.6 N/A  14             8        M 14-15      
16    106 Oliver Jimenez Hidalgo           M      0:09:26 2:21 22    0:01:17 0:21:14 28.3 km/h 6     0:00:41 0:12:01 4:48  11    0:44:38.8 0:44:38.8 N/A  15             9        M 14-15      
17    116 Darlin Felix                     M                         0:10:44 0:21:54 27.5 km/h 8     0:00:30 0:11:34 4:38  7     0:44:41.8 0:44:41.8 N/A  13             1        M 1-13       
18    239 Nailea Lopez                     F      0:09:56 2:29 24    0:00:43                         0:22:14 0:11:52 4:45  9     0:44:45.6 0:44:45.6 N/A  15             5        F 14-15      
19    242 Juani Santana                    F      0:10:25 2:36 28    0:00:55                         0:22:00 0:11:40 4:40  8     0:44:58.9 0:44:58.9 N/A  14             6        F 14-15      
20    236 Erick Oliver Berroa Carrasco     M      0:09:42 2:26 23    0:01:13                         0:23:09 0:11:31 4:37  6     0:45:34.5 0:45:34.5 N/A                 2        No Age Given 
21    147 Jaysi Ariana Gijswijt            F      0:07:34 1:54 5     0:00:50 0:22:48 26.3 km/h 11    0:00:44 0:14:29 5:47  27    0:46:25.6 0:46:25.6 N/A                 3        No Age Given 
22    216 Wilsandra Pea                    F      0:10:23 2:36 27    0:00:50 0:22:29 26.7 km/h 9     0:00:39 0:12:13 4:53  14    0:46:34.0 0:46:34.0 N/A  14             7        F 14-15      
23    119 Abril Robiou                     F      0:07:41 1:55 7     0:00:48 0:22:49 26.3 km/h 12    0:00:46 0:15:21 6:08  32    0:47:25.3 0:47:25.3 N/A  15             8        F 14-15      
24    266 Randal Neftali Feliz             M      0:10:47 2:42 32    0:00:51 0:21:21 28.1 km/h 7     0:00:28 0:14:08 5:39  26    0:47:34.8 0:47:34.8 N/A  20             1        M 20-29      
25    274 Marelin Cuevas F                 F      0:10:57 2:44 33    0:00:52 0:36:12 16.6 km/h 22            0:13:57 5:35  25    0:48:19.7 0:48:19.7 N/A  15             9        F 14-15      
26    291 Kerminia Urbaez                  F      0:10:34 2:38 29    0:00:59 0:23:39 25.4 km/h 14    0:00:36 0:12:55 5:10  23    0:48:43.7 0:48:43.7 N/A  14             10       F 14-15      
27    7   Krista Zogg                      F      0:07:44 1:56 9     0:01:15                         0:25:14 0:14:42 5:53  28    0:48:54.6 0:48:54.6 N/A  16             1        F 16-19      
28    272 Elaini Kao                       F      0:08:42 2:10 14    0:00:55                         0:24:39 0:14:56 5:58  30    0:49:11.4 0:49:11.4 N/A  13             1        F 1-13       
29    241 Jakob Washman Ventura            M      0:10:19 2:35 26    0:00:58 0:23:03 26 km/h   13    0:00:39 0:14:48 5:55  29    0:49:48.2 0:49:48.2 N/A  13             2        M 1-13       
30    179 Luna De La Mota Capriles         F      0:09:02 2:15 18    0:25:29                                 0:15:19 6:07  31    0:49:49.0 0:49:49.0 N/A                 4        No Age Given 
31    152 M. Mensen                        F      0:10:45 2:41 30    0:01:00 0:24:44 24.2 km/h 15    0:00:40 0:12:54 5:10  22    0:50:02.9 0:50:02.9 N/A  11             2        F 1-13       
32    57  A. Nuez                          M      0:09:59 2:30 25    0:01:15 0:25:52 23.2 km/h 17    0:00:46 0:13:56 5:34  24    0:51:47.4 0:51:47.4 N/A  11             3        M 1-13       
33    221 A. Oza                           M      0:11:39 2:55 36    0:00:41 0:28:13 21.3 km/h 21    0:00:42 0:12:48 5:07  20    0:54:02.0 0:54:02.0 N/A  12             4        M 1-13       
34    169 Ariana Trouillot                 F      0:09:09 2:17 20    0:00:44 0:26:14 22.9 km/h 18    0:00:45 0:17:41 7:04  35    0:54:31.8 0:54:31.8 N/A  15             11       F 14-15      
35    177 Diego Wiechers Salgado           M      0:11:24 2:51 35    0:01:17 0:26:33 22.6 km/h 19    0:00:52 0:17:12 6:53  33    0:57:18.3 0:57:18.3 N/A                 3        No Age Given 
36    181 E. Terrero                       F      0:11:17 2:49 34    0:00:49                         0:29:54 0:17:27 6:59  34    0:59:27.9 0:59:27.9 N/A  12             3        F 1-13       
37    264 Lia Aybar                        F      0:12:14 3:04 37    0:01:10 0:27:11 22.1 km/h 20    0:00:43 0:19:38 7:51  36    1:00:56.4 1:00:56.4 N/A  13             4        F 1-13       
38    59  Pablo Manuel Ortega              M      0:10:46 2:42 31    0:01:49 0:25:14 23.7 km/h 16    0:01:08 1:44:11 41:40 38    2:23:08.1 2:23:08.1 N/A  41             1        M 40-49      
DNF   267 N. Kelli                         M                                 0:47:22 12.7 km/h 23                                DNF       DNF       N/A  11                                   


Masculino No Age Provided
Place Name                         Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============================ === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Amyr Alexander Tirado Nieves 230     7       M      42:02.9 
2     Erick Oliver Berroa Carrasco 236     20      M      45:34.5 
3     Diego Wiechers Salgado       177     35      M      57:18.3 


Masculino 13 and Under
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Darlin Felix          116 13  17      M      44:41.8 
2     Jakob Washman Ventura 241 13  29      M      49:48.2 
3     A. Nuez               57  11  32      M      51:47.4 


Masculino 14 to 15
Place Name                             Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================================ === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Alexis Gabriel Vasquez Fernandez 278 15  1       M      36:17.8 
2     Hector Emilio Medina             208 15  3       M      39:08.8 
3     Jose Daniel Espino               215 14  4       M      39:46.0 


Master A
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Randal Neftali Feliz 266 20  24      M      47:34.8 


Master C
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Pablo Manuel Ortega 59  41  38      M      2:23:08.1 


Femenino No Age Provided
Place Name                       Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ========================== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Paola Nicole Torres Rolon  155     9       F      42:19.4 
2     Jade Jeannette Maria Jquez 151     10      F      42:27.5 
3     Jaysi Ariana Gijswijt      147     21      F      46:25.6 


Femenino 13 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Elaini Kao 272 13  28      F      49:11.4 
2     M. Mensen  152 11  31      F      50:02.9 
3     E. Terrero 181 12  36      F      59:27.9 


Femenino 14 to 15
Place Name                       Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ========================== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Karel Alexa Ramirez Bodden 212 15  2       F      37:24.8 
2     Ambar Abel                 163 14  11      F      42:47.9 
3     Emely Medina Rodriguez     4   15  13      F      43:08.9 


Femenino 16 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Krista Zogg 7   16  27      F      48:54.6 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.