Results For
Pain In Green Lane Half Marathon & 12 Hour Ultra

Green Lane, PA 18054
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place                        
===== === ================ ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     115 Michael McGann   M      1:50:44.9 1:50:44.9 8:27  45  56.3       1        M Open              
2     320 Collin Bergey    M      1:58:37.3 1:58:33.5 9:03  26  48.9       1        M 20-29             
3     325 jay jones        M      1:58:41.5 1:58:34.2 9:03  45  52.6       1        M Masters           
4     302 Jim Laudermilch  M      2:00:00.5 1:59:30.0 9:07  47  53.0       1        M 40-49             
5     305 Michael Keeley   M      1:59:47.5 1:59:45.2 9:08  38  49.3       1        M 30-39             
6     311 Megan Kane       F      1:59:50.1 1:59:47.6 9:09  36  54.6       1        F Open              
7     324 Andrew Gilbert   M      2:01:39.6 2:01:20.1 9:16  36  48.2       2        M 30-39             
8     303 GAYLEMARIE Kayes F      2:06:12.8 2:06:08.4 9:38  35  51.6       1        F 30-39             
9     307 Anthony Smith    M      2:11:50.8 2:11:33.1 10:03 32  44.1       3        M 30-39             
10    327 Daniel Fackler   M      2:30:25.7 2:13:39.5 10:12 52  49.5       1        M 50-59             
11    304 Jonathan Gabb    M      2:14:44.4 2:14:14.4 10:15 49  48.0       2        M 40-49             
12    319 Amanda Hoffman   F      2:14:33.4 2:14:17.9 10:15 40  49.6       1        F Masters           
13    316 Adam Shober      M      2:14:51.4 2:14:50.1 10:18 48  47.4       3        M 40-49             
14    310 Frank Kendra     M      2:15:28.4 2:15:27.1 10:20 50  48.0       2        M 50-59             
15    314 Lindsay Murray   F      2:16:18.6 2:16:14.3 10:24 36  48.0       2        F 30-39             
16    323 Greg Goletz      M      2:18:20.0 2:17:52.3 10:31 37  42.6       4        M 30-39             
17    313 Deana Yerkes     F      2:18:07.6 2:18:01.7 10:32 40  48.3       1        F 40-49             
18    308 Scott Church     M      2:27:04.9 2:27:01.2 11:13 36  39.8       5        M 30-39             
19    309 Kent Tyson       M      2:29:13.4 2:28:57.8 11:22 59  47.4       3        M 50-59             
20    322 Tanya Perova     F      2:29:21.7 2:29:16.5 11:24 40  44.6       2        F 40-49             
21    306 Lori Sams        F      2:46:19.1 2:45:26.3 12:38 42  40.8       3        F 40-49             
22    317 Derek Wallen     M      3:12:27.3 3:11:06.1 14:35 36  30.6       6        M 30-39             
23    326 Kyle Elken       M      3:26:39.5 3:15:55.8 14:57 52  33.8       4        M 50-59             
24    315 Jim Gannon       M      3:16:22.8 3:15:56.2 14:57 51  33.5       5        M 50-59             
25    321 Mariya Phillips  F      3:21:19.4 3:20:55.7 15:20 22  32.1       1        F 20-29             
26    312 Char Heiney      F      3:31:51.4 3:31:39.1 16:09 59  38.6       1        F 50-59             
27    301 Gary Stern       M      3:32:18.3 3:32:03.0 16:11 69  36.8       1        M 60-69             
28    318 Ann Miller       F      3:45:37.6 3:45:35.0 17:13 54  34.0       2        F 50-59             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Michael McGann 115 45  1       M      Hatfield PA US 1:50:44.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Megan Kane 311 36  6       F      Spring City PA US 1:59:47.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     jay jones 325 45  3       M      Schnecksville PA US 1:58:34.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Amanda Hoffman 319 40  12      F      Pennsburg PA US 2:14:17.9 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Collin Bergey 320 26  2       M      Fountain Hill PA US 1:58:33.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Michael Keeley 305 38  5       M      Collegeville PA US 1:59:45.2 
2     Andrew Gilbert 324 36  7       M      Coopersburg PA US  2:01:20.1 
3     Anthony Smith  307 32  9       M      Pennsburg PA US    2:11:33.1 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jim Laudermilch 302 47  4       M      Probably PA US     1:59:30.0 
2     Jonathan Gabb   304 49  11      M      Phoenixville PA US 2:14:14.4 
3     Adam Shober     316 48  13      M      Reading PA US      2:14:50.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Daniel Fackler 327 52  10      M      Ambler PA US    2:13:39.5 
2     Frank Kendra   310 50  14      M      Pennsburg PA US 2:15:27.1 
3     Kent Tyson     309 59  19      M      Barto PA US     2:28:57.8 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Gary Stern 301 69  27      M        US     3:32:03 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Mariya Phillips 321 22  25      F      Lancaster PA US 3:20:55.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     GAYLEMARIE Kayes 303 35  8       F      Schnecksville PA US 2:06:08.4 
2     Lindsay Murray   314 36  15      F      Bethlehem PA US     2:16:14.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Deana Yerkes 313 40  17      F      Perkiomenville PA US 2:18:01.7 
2     Tanya Perova 322 40  20      F      Perkasie PA US       2:29:16.5 
3     Lori Sams    306 42  21      F      Coopersburg PA US    2:45:26.3 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Char Heiney 312 59  26      F      Bechtelsville PA US 3:31:39.1 
2     Ann Miller  318 54  28      F      Quakertown PA US    3:45:35.0 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.