Location: Albany, GA US 31701 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                State Country Clock      Pace  Age Nettime    SEXPL SEXTOT DIVPL DIVTOT DIVISION event 6.9     
                                                                               Time                                                                             
===== ==== ========================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ========== ===== === ========== ===== ====== ===== ====== ======== ===== ======= 
1     2452 Quintin Miles              M      Clermont            GA    US      1:14:01.73 5:40  19  1:14:01.73 1     304    1     13     M0120    HALF          
2     2641 Lucas Stocks               M      Chattanooga         TN    US      1:18:43.37 6:01  25  1:18:43.37 2     304    1     21     M2529    HALF  40:36   
3     2449 Kelly Meyer                F      Roswell             GA    US      1:18:51.83 6:02  23  1:18:51.67 1     428    1     15     F2124    HALF  41:50   
4     2376 Peter Kotchen              M      Atlanta             GA    US      1:19:38.43 6:05  47  1:19:37.74 3     304    1     53     M4549    HALF  42:28   
5     2582 Connor Roche               M      Fort Benning        GA    US      1:20:36.36 6:10  23  1:20:35.36 4     304    1     8      M2124    HALF  41:49   
6     2477 Stephen Moss               M      Dunwoody            GA    US      1:24:08.32 6:25  41  1:24:03.01 5     304    1     39     M4044    HALF  44:36   
7     2013 Michael Anderson           M      Tucker              GA    US      1:25:19.10 6:31  58  1:25:18.76 6     304    1     33     M5559    HALF  45:11   
8     2264 Mark Graves                M      Marietta            GA    US      1:25:31.49 6:32  51  1:25:31.14 7     304    1     37     M5054    HALF  45:30   
9     2525 Jennifer Perkins           F      Albany              GA    US      1:26:14.23 6:35  35  1:26:12.20 2     428    1     75     F3539    HALF  45:27   
10    2764 Xuan Zheng                 M      Cumming             GA    US      1:26:34.87 6:37  40  1:26:31.61 8     304    2     39     M4044    HALF  46:07   
11    2484 Eddie Nesmith              M      Winter Haven        FL    US      1:26:33.32 6:37  50  1:26:33.32 9     304    2     37     M5054    HALF  46:07   
12    2114 Ann Centner                F      Blakely             GA    US      1:26:37.47 6:37  24  1:26:35.66 3     428    2     15     F2124    HALF  45:39   
13    2560 Colin Prinsloo             M      Hahira              GA    US      1:27:00.03 6:39  30  1:26:54.92 10    304    1     30     M3034    HALF  46:25   
14    2172 Chris Dietrich             M      Milledgeville       GA    US      1:26:57.56 6:39  38  1:26:56.04 11    304    1     35     M3539    HALF  45:05   
15    2466 Tara Mooney                F      Atlanta             GA    US      1:27:13.90 6:40  32  1:27:12.84 4     428    1     53     F3034    HALF  45:29   
16    2189 Shawn Dyer                 M      Atlanta             GA    US      1:27:17.59 6:40  43  1:27:17.08 12    304    3     39     M4044    HALF  46:13   
17    2527 Jordan M Peters            M      Nashville           GA    US      1:28:53.04 6:47  27  1:28:47.31 13    304    2     21     M2529    HALF  47:45   
18    2165 Arnoldo Dejesus            M      Albany              GA    US      1:29:58.56 6:52  30  1:29:56.56 14    304    2     30     M3034    HALF  47:51   
19    2020 Tracey E Ashall            F      Porterdale          GA    US      1:31:26.00 6:59  42  1:31:24.01 5     428    1     55     F4044    HALF  48:27   
20    2645 Krystina Stoner            F      Athens              GA    US      1:31:41.13 7:00  28  1:31:34.38 6     428    1     43     F2529    HALF  48:37   
21    2021 John Ayoub                 M      Decatur             GA    US      1:32:17.11 7:03  42  1:32:11.25 15    304    4     39     M4044    HALF  48:48   
22    2301 Ben Holliday               M      Macon               GA    US      1:32:52.22 7:06  51  1:32:50.47 16    304    3     37     M5054    HALF  47:20   
23    2444 Bill Meilinger             M      Warner Robins       GA    US      1:33:24.79 7:08  52  1:33:20.69 17    304    4     37     M5054    HALF  48:49   
24    2032 James Barlament            M      Athens              GA    US      1:34:00.90 7:10  35  1:33:52.32 18    304    2     35     M3539    HALF  48:35   
25    2085 Worachate Buahame          M      Houston             TX    US      1:34:17.10 7:10  32  1:33:52.98 19    304    3     30     M3034    HALF  49:04   
26    2520 Ashley Peacock             M      Gray                GA    US      1:33:55.81 7:11  34  1:33:54.29 20    304    4     30     M3034    HALF  47:15   
27    2561 Christina Proctor          F      Athens              GA    US      1:34:08.62 7:11  29  1:34:02.28 7     428    2     43     F2529    HALF  49:35   
28    2680 Richard Torley             M      Destin              FL    US      1:34:28.35 7:13  35  1:34:25.15 21    304    3     35     M3539    HALF  49:54   
29    2702 Vince Viggato              M      Fort Benning        GA    US      1:35:43.80 7:14  23  1:34:40.62 22    304    2     8      M2124    HALF  50:36   
30    2542 Carl Plowden               M      Albany              GA    US      1:34:45.64 7:14  46  1:34:41.82 23    304    2     53     M4549    HALF  49:33   
31    2294 Salvador Hernandez         M      Springhill          TN    US      1:35:00.08 7:15  31  1:34:54.17 24    304    5     30     M3034    HALF  48:57   
32    2177 Wendy Donnan               F      Atlanta             GA    US      1:35:14.13 7:16  52  1:35:09.55 8     428    1     49     F5054    HALF  50:23   
33    2019 Dan Ash                    M      Gray                GA    US      1:35:26.56 7:17  62  1:35:22.88 25    304    1     17     M6064    HALF  49:51   
34    2791 Jeffrey Gaura              M      Monroe              NC    US      1:36:12.11 7:20  50  1:35:58.53 26    304    5     37     M5054    Half  50:48   
35    2686 Lucas Trejo                M      Fitzgerald          GA    US      1:36:24.97 7:21  43  1:36:05.47 27    304    5     39     M4044    HALF  50:06   
36    2531 William Pfleeger           M      Gulfport            MS    US      1:36:26.65 7:22  58  1:36:24.59 28    304    2     33     M5559    HALF  50:57   
37    2801 Juan Ordonez               M      Tallahassee         FL    US      1:36:30.92 7:22  42  1:36:28.59 29    304    6     39     M4044    HALF  51:11   
38    2240 Morgan Garcia              M      Thomasville         GA    US      1:36:48.00 7:23  41  1:36:42.02 30    304    7     39     M4044    HALF  51:43   
39    2255 Anna Gomes                 F      Duncan              SC    US      1:36:49.99 7:24  31  1:36:46.81 9     428    2     53     F3034    HALF  50:23   
40    2644 Jason Stojka               M      Albany              GA    US      1:37:34.21 7:26  39  1:37:15.85 31    304    4     35     M3539    HALF  49:30   
41    2546 Emily Portnoy              F      Smyrna              GA    US      1:37:36.68 7:27  31  1:37:33.12 10    428    3     53     F3034    HALF  50:24   
42    2731 Jeffrey White              M      Lawrenceville       GA    US      1:38:35.70 7:32  52  1:38:33.88 32    304    6     37     M5054    HALF  51:07   
43    2387 Jeffery Lawson             M      Albany              GA    US      1:38:58.73 7:33  34  1:38:45.20 33    304    6     30     M3034    HALF  53:45   
44    2633 Marc Stanley               M      Destin              FL    US      1:38:56.14 7:33  44  1:38:52.50 34    304    8     39     M4044    HALF  52:59   
45    2684 Jose Trejo                 M      Fitzgerald          GA    US      1:39:34.15 7:35  37  1:39:13.58 35    304    5     35     M3539    HALF  53:16   
46    2002 Izumi Alcober              F      Dunwoody            GA    US      1:40:15.50 7:35  52  1:39:17.46 11    428    2     49     F5054    HALF  53:37   
47    2510 Lance Parker               M      Thomasville         GA    US      1:39:32.77 7:36  34  1:39:26.52 36    304    7     30     M3034    HALF  51:41   
48    2647 Amy Stoyles                F      Freeport            FL    US      1:39:46.99 7:37  36  1:39:33.72 12    428    2     75     F3539    HALF  53:44   
49    2495 Bailey Nipper              M      Cordele             GA    US      1:40:03.95 7:37  19  1:39:42.10 37    304    2     13     M0120    HALF  52:36   
50    2515 Robert Patron              M      Madison             FL    US      1:40:07.41 7:39  50  1:40:02.78 38    304    7     37     M5054    HALF  53:21   
51    2587 Jeff Royer                 M      Perry               GA    US      1:40:05.36 7:39  55  1:40:03.69 39    304    3     33     M5559    HALF  51:19   
52    2442 Jim Meadows                M      Panama City Beach   FL    US      1:40:12.37 7:39  54  1:40:09.30 40    304    8     37     M5054    HALF  53:39   
53    2288 Keith Heard                M      Columbus            GA    US      1:40:32.87 7:40  51  1:40:25.61 41    304    9     37     M5054    HALF  51:22   
54    2472 Michelle Morrisey          F      Snellville          GA    US      1:40:48.92 7:42  50  1:40:46.08 13    428    3     49     F5054    HALF  52:31   
55    2535 Chris Phillips             M      Albany              GA    US      1:41:05.10 7:42  36  1:40:51.40 42    304    6     35     M3539    HALF  50:24   
56    2504 Daniel Orcutt              M      Jonesboro           GA    US      1:42:27.46 7:46  46  1:41:44.39 43    304    3     53     M4549    HALF  52:53   
57    2443 Karen Meadows              F      Panama City Beach   FL    US      1:41:59.34 7:47  52  1:41:46.62 14    428    4     49     F5054    HALF  53:44   
58    2754 Hal Woodyard               M      Cumming             GA    US      1:45:04.32 7:47  55  1:41:47.41 44    304    4     33     M5559    HALF  53:44   
59    2437 Maureen McGahee            F      Albany              GA    US      1:43:12.88 7:50  25  1:42:33.83 15    428    3     43     F2529    HALF  52:59   
60    2285 Bill Harrison              M      New Bedford         MA    US      1:42:50.88 7:51  70  1:42:48.54 45    304    1     7      M7098    HALF  53:55   
61    2733 Amy Widner                 F      Flowery Branch      GA    US      1:43:22.61 7:52  26  1:42:53.27 16    428    4     43     F2529    HALF  54:05   
62    2326 Chuck Jackson              M      Kathleen            GA    US      1:43:11.86 7:52  46  1:42:56.43 46    304    4     53     M4549    HALF  54:33   
63    2173 Tyler Dillion              M      Savannah            GA    US      1:43:19.71 7:52  27  1:43:02.93 47    304    3     21     M2529    HALF  55:01   
64    2666 Rob Thomas                 M      Peachtree City      GA    US      1:44:24.75 7:53  40  1:43:10.66 48    304    9     39     M4044    HALF  55:18   
65    2690 Jonathan Tronolone         M      Tifton              GA    US      1:43:49.89 7:55  42  1:43:33.52 49    304    10    39     M4044    HALF  55:22   
66    2555 Elijah Prezioso            M      Hosford             FL    US      1:45:28.42 7:56  29  1:43:43.44 50    304    4     21     M2529    HALF  54:55   
67    2503 Amr Omar                   M      Atlanta             GA    US      1:44:29.49 7:56  27  1:43:53.53 51    304    5     21     M2529    HALF  55:20   
68    2254 Holly Goff                 F      Forsyth             GA    US      1:45:18.95 8:00  41  1:44:48.03 17    428    2     55     F4044    HALF  54:01   
69    2762 Jianjun (jeremy) Zhang     M      Johns Creek         GA    US      1:45:02.41 8:01  41  1:44:57.44 52    304    11    39     M4044    HALF  54:08   
70    2685 Juan Carlos Trejo          M      Fitzgerald          GA    US      1:45:11.10 8:02  41  1:45:01.23 53    304    12    39     M4044    HALF  54:38   
71    2667 Bill Thompson              M      Gray                GA    US      1:45:16.84 8:02  57  1:45:01.39 54    304    5     33     M5559    HALF  53:57   
72    2547 Joshua Portnoy             M      Smyrna              GA    US      1:45:05.25 8:02  31  1:45:02.02 55    304    8     30     M3034    HALF  56:59   
73    2107 Randy Kyle Carr            M      Tifton              GA    US      1:45:23.85 8:02  43  1:45:07.15 56    304    13    39     M4044    HALF  55:22   
74    2734 Fielding Widner            M      Flowery Branch      GA    US      1:45:36.97 8:02  30  1:45:11.09 57    304    9     30     M3034    HALF  53:41   
75    2665 Nicholle Thomas            F      Waverly Hall        GA    US      1:45:39.18 8:03  37  1:45:16.54 18    428    3     75     F3539    HALF  56:20   
76    2202 Olga Elliott               F      San Antonio         TX    US      1:45:32.46 8:03  40  1:45:17.89 19    428    3     55     F4044    HALF  57:09   
77    2584 Nelson Rodriguez           M      Cordele             GA    US      1:46:35.60 8:03  59  1:45:18.90 58    304    6     33     M5559    HALF  55:38   
78    2513 Meghan Pate                F      Albany              GA    US      1:46:00.36 8:03  29  1:45:25.12 20    428    5     43     F2529    HALF  53:56   
79    2365 Courtney Kieffer           F      Navarre             FL    US      1:45:32.68 8:04  26  1:45:30.32 21    428    6     43     F2529    HALF  54:52   
80    2235 Keisha Fulton              F      Cartersville        GA    US      1:45:36.86 8:04  34  1:45:30.67 22    428    4     53     F3034    HALF  55:31   
81    2084 William Brown              M      Albany              GA    US      1:46:33.06 8:04  30  1:45:40.36 59    304    10    30     M3034    HALF  56:47   
82    2216 Nicholas Felder            M      Albany              GA    US      1:45:55.32 8:05  26  1:45:48.57 60    304    6     21     M2529    HALF  50:01   
83    2419 Scott Mason                M      Woodstock           GA    US      1:46:18.02 8:07  45  1:46:07.16 61    304    5     53     M4549    HALF  55:25   
84    2418 Owen Mason                 M      Woodstock           GA    US      1:46:17.95 8:07  13  1:46:07.37 62    304    3     13     M0120    HALF  53:43   
85    2341 Joe Johnson                M      Knoxville           TN    US      1:47:22.81 8:07  49  1:46:12.88 63    304    6     53     M4549    HALF  55:56   
86    2615 Trey Simpson               M      Macon               GA    US      1:46:37.83 8:08  24  1:46:23.74 64    304    3     8      M2124    HALF  54:40   
87    2642 Mark Stocks                M      Crawford            GA    US      1:47:28.06 8:08  54  1:46:26.45 65    304    10    37     M5054    HALF  55:38   
88    2541 Mary Thomas Pickett        F      Savannah            GA    US      1:47:19.54 8:11  24  1:47:00.00 23    428    3     15     F2124    HALF  55:16   
89    2593 Jack Sanders               M      Terre Haute         IN    US      1:48:33.88 8:12  25  1:47:18.47 66    304    7     21     M2529    HALF  55:21   
90    2083 Randy Brown                M      Columbus            GA    US      1:47:35.43 8:12  49  1:47:19.82 67    304    7     53     M4549    HALF  58:14   
91    2453 Abby Miller                F      Columbus            GA    US      1:48:21.62 8:13  29  1:47:36.98 24    428    7     43     F2529    HALF  56:50   
92    2785 Steven Rein                M      Duluth              GA    US      1:47:55.39 8:14  61  1:47:41.30 68    304    2     17     M6064    Half  56:31   
93    2382 Thomas Laslie              M      Fishers             IN    US      1:48:25.59 8:16  47  1:48:06.44 69    304    8     53     M4549    HALF  58:24   
94    2091 Kith Burkingstock          M      Newnan              GA    US      1:48:16.72 8:16  49  1:48:08.03 70    304    9     53     M4549    HALF  54:49   
95    2060 Jacob Blakey               M      Albany              GA    US      1:48:25.31 8:16  16  1:48:08.15 71    304    4     13     M0120    HALF  58:20   
96    2061 Jacqueline Blakey          F      Canton              GA    US      1:48:27.99 8:16  49  1:48:09.26 25    428    1     60     F4549    HALF  56:24   
97    2496 Gerry Nipper               M      Cordele             GA    US      1:48:40.09 8:17  45  1:48:18.17 72    304    10    53     M4549    HALF  56:30   
98    2559 Brianna Prinsloo           F      Hahira              GA    US      1:48:39.50 8:17  29  1:48:21.62 26    428    8     43     F2529    HALF  58:50   
99    2047 John Benton                M      Fort Mitchell       AL    US      1:48:49.06 8:18  27  1:48:34.64 73    304    8     21     M2529    HALF  55:20   
100   2272 David L Guerra             M      Albany              GA    US      1:48:41.16 8:18  47  1:48:36.71 74    304    11    53     M4549    HALF  58:02   
101   2460 Caitlin Mixon              F      Ga                  GA    US      1:48:49.33 8:18  26  1:48:39.86 27    428    9     43     F2529    HALF  56:55   
102   2620 Michael Slaughter          M      Albany              GA    US      1:50:10.55 8:19  34  1:48:46.56 75    304    11    30     M3034    HALF  57:15   
103   2283 Brandon Harrell            M      Leesburg            GA    US      1:49:08.77 8:19  37  1:48:48.30 76    304    7     35     M3539    HALF  56:40   
104   2505 Susie Orcutt               F      Jonesboro           GA    US      1:49:40.33 8:20  37  1:48:56.99 28    428    4     75     F3539    HALF  57:15   
105   2423 Caitriona Matthews         F      Columbus            GA    US      1:49:56.88 8:20  41  1:49:08.01 29    428    4     55     F4044    HALF  58:26   
106   2664 Melissa Thomas             F      Peachtree City      GA    US      1:50:22.79 8:20  37  1:49:09.20 30    428    5     75     F3539    HALF  57:55   
107   2238 Thomas Ganas               M      Atlanta             GA    US      1:50:14.56 8:21  27  1:49:17.37 77    304    9     21     M2529    HALF  59:18   
108   2364 Jane Kersh                 F      Hattiesburg         MS    US      1:50:15.17 8:21  50  1:49:19.83 31    428    5     49     F5054    HALF  58:48   
109   2069 Teno Boone                 M      Albany              GA    US      1:50:11.42 8:22  24  1:49:29.01 78    304    4     8      M2124    HALF  54:02   
110   2055 Ty Bettis                  M      Albany              GA    US      1:49:37.19 8:22  43  1:49:33.04 79    304    14    39     M4044    HALF  55:50   
111   2062 Bryon Blankenbecler        M      Marietta            GA    US      1:49:48.25 8:23  54  1:49:43.82 80    304    11    37     M5054    HALF  56:17   
112   2334 Melody Janson              F      St Petersburg       FL    US      1:49:56.62 8:23  52  1:49:48.34 32    428    6     49     F5054    HALF  57:24   
113   2627 Stacie Smith               F      Albany              GA    US      1:50:25.90 8:25  26  1:50:08.60 33    428    10    43     F2529    HALF  58:23   
114   2136 T. Alan Cox                M      Tallahassee         FL    US      1:50:29.69 8:25  55  1:50:14.71 81    304    7     33     M5559    HALF  57:41   
115   2378 Wendy Kutlin               F      Augusta             GA    US      1:50:44.92 8:27  42  1:50:37.26 34    428    5     55     F4044    HALF  57:19   
116   2767 Kenneth Widner             M      Gainesville         GA    US      1:51:05.07 8:27  55  1:50:39.88 82    304    8     33     M5559    HALF  55:10   
117   2102 Carlos Campos Lopez        M      Pearland            TX    US      1:50:52.46 8:28  51  1:50:51.95 83    304    12    37     M5054    HALF  55:02   
118   2430 Ruth McCook                F      Dublin              GA    US      1:51:27.56 8:30  56  1:51:16.90 35    428    1     30     F5559    HALF  57:46   
119   2724 Michael Weaver             M      Carrollton          GA    US      1:51:38.52 8:31  52  1:51:21.91 84    304    13    37     M5054    HALF  57:44   
120   2417 Isobel Mason               F      Woodstock           GA    US      1:51:52.52 8:31  46  1:51:22.63 36    428    2     60     F4549    HALF  58:42   
121   2408 Lori Lyons                 F      Kathleen            GA    US      1:53:54.53 8:31  33  1:51:23.74 37    428    5     53     F3034    HALF  57:22   
122   2763 Xuesong Zhang              M      Alpharetta          GA    US      1:52:09.78 8:32  39  1:51:41.78 85    304    8     35     M3539    HALF  59:31   
123   2126 Kelly Cleary               F      Albany              GA    US      1:53:17.26 8:34  25  1:52:06.05 38    428    11    43     F2529    HALF  59:41   
124   2790 Beth Terry                 F      Seminole            FL    US      1:52:51.28 8:35  38  1:52:19.14 39    428    6     75     F3539    HALF  58:29   
125   2229 Alton Fowler               M      Gray                GA    US      1:52:40.06 8:35  48  1:52:24.82 86    304    12    53     M4549    HALF  58:40   
126   2243 Luis Garza                 M      Albany              GA    US      1:53:12.63 8:36  48  1:52:30.10 87    304    13    53     M4549    HALF  1:00:22 
127   2783 Penny Peters               F      Tifton              GA    US      1:53:17.52 8:36  48  1:52:31.64 40    428    3     60     F4549    HALF  59:00   
128   2454 Braden Miller              M      Leesburg            GA    US      1:53:26.67 8:37  42  1:52:46.48 88    304    15    39     M4044    HALF  1:00:31 
129   2291 Joshua Hendricks           M      Smyrna              GA    US      1:53:19.35 8:38  30  1:52:54.09 89    304    12    30     M3034    HALF  58:47   
130   2566 Shannon Quinn              M      Athens              GA    US      1:53:13.87 8:38  30  1:53:04.99 90    304    13    30     M3034    HALF  59:53   
131   2342 Lorrie Johnson             F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:54:23.18 8:39  49  1:53:13.79 41    428    4     60     F4549    HALF  1:00:36 
132   2439 Jason McGuire              M      Senoia              GA    US      1:54:14.80 8:40  37  1:53:20.61 91    304    9     35     M3539    HALF  1:00:36 
133   2556 Jessica Price              F      Forsyth             GA    US      1:54:21.03 8:40  35  1:53:24.01 42    428    7     75     F3539    HALF  59:40   
134   2602 Petra Seipel               F      Albany              GA    US      1:54:37.11 8:40  38  1:53:26.88 43    428    8     75     F3539    HALF  58:27   
135   2445 Laurie Meilinger           F      Warner Robins       GA    US      1:53:38.00 8:40  51  1:53:29.35 44    428    7     49     F5054    HALF  59:14   
136   2494 John Nicholson             M      Moultrie            GA    US      1:54:32.82 8:40  31  1:53:31.20 92    304    14    30     M3034    HALF  58:36   
137   2491 Hui Ni                     F      Marietta            GA    US      1:54:32.32 8:41  45  1:53:36.73 45    428    5     60     F4549    HALF  1:00:29 
138   2247 Mary Hunter Gibbs          F      Roswell             GA    US      1:54:52.82 8:42  35  1:53:48.24 46    428    9     75     F3539    HALF  1:01:32 
139   2805 Regina Barnett             F      Atlanta             GA    US      1:54:50.91 8:42  49  1:53:51.73 47    428    6     60     F4549    HALF  59:21   
140   2056 Beth Betz                  F      Watkinsville        GA    US      1:54:18.32 8:42  50  1:53:53.95 48    428    8     49     F5054    HALF  59:58   
141   2015 Kristy Andrews             F      Gray                GA    US      1:57:59.68 8:43  36  1:53:58.86 49    428    10    75     F3539    HALF  1:00:32 
142   2811 Sharon Li                  F      Atlanta             GA    US      1:54:09.82 8:43  44  1:54:02.93 50    428    6     55     F4044    HALF  1:00:12 
143   2538 Mandy Phillips             F      Albany              GA    US      1:54:52.82 8:44  39  1:54:18.65 51    428    11    75     F3539    HALF  58:55   
144   2025 Edward Bailey              M      Gray                GA    US      1:54:36.14 8:44  45  1:54:19.96 93    304    14    53     M4549    HALF  59:33   
145   2605 Simran Sethi               F      Americus            GA    US      1:55:22.66 8:46  16  1:54:39.97 52    428    1     16     F0120    HALF  1:00:50 
146   2696 Brandy Van Jura            F      Hahira              GA    US      1:55:17.25 8:46  36  1:54:46.56 53    428    12    75     F3539    HALF  59:53   
147   2456 Ramsay Miller              F      Leesburg            GA    US      1:55:29.89 8:46  16  1:54:49.14 54    428    2     16     F0120    HALF  1:01:49 
148   2100 Ansley Cain                F      Leesburg            GA    US      1:55:29.91 8:46  18  1:54:49.39 55    428    3     16     F0120    HALF  1:01:49 
149   2659 Caroline Taylor            F      Leesburg            GA    US      1:55:30.27 8:46  15  1:54:49.51 56    428    4     16     F0120    HALF  1:01:49 
150   2228 Mike Fortenberry           M      Midland             GA    US      1:54:57.88 8:46  49  1:54:50.40 94    304    15    53     M4549    HALF  58:56   
151   2065 Steve Blanshan             M      Daphne              AL    US      1:55:47.51 8:48  37  1:55:04.11 95    304    10    35     M3539    HALF  1:00:09 
152   2709 David Walker               M      Forsyth             GA    US      1:56:13.13 8:48  34  1:55:16.03 96    304    15    30     M3034    HALF  59:41   
153   2580 Kitty Robinson             F      Roberta             GA    US      1:56:16.09 8:49  40  1:55:21.55 57    428    7     55     F4044    HALF  58:35   
154   2391 Caralyn Leonard            F      Mansfield           GA    US      1:55:42.65 8:49  58  1:55:24.91 58    428    2     30     F5559    HALF  1:00:16 
155   2115 Lola Chambless             F      Nashville           TN    US      1:55:36.71 8:49  37  1:55:26.14 59    428    13    75     F3539    HALF  1:01:14 
156   2171 David Dickinson            M      Monroe              GA    US      1:56:06.36 8:50  62  1:55:37.09 97    304    3     17     M6064    HALF  1:00:15 
157   2268 Stacey Griffin             M      Valdosta            GA    US      1:56:16.23 8:51  47  1:55:44.49 98    304    16    53     M4549    HALF  1:00:37 
158   2573 Deann Reid                 F      Americus            GA    US      1:55:51.96 8:51  49  1:55:47.22 60    428    7     60     F4549    HALF  59:38   
159   2053 Kathryn Bertram            F      Monroe              GA    US      1:57:21.63 8:51  39  1:55:55.01 61    428    14    75     F3539    HALF  1:00:43 
160   2404 James Lovelace             M      Leesburg            GA    US      1:56:35.56 8:51  38  1:55:55.93 99    304    11    35     M3539    HALF  1:00:33 
161   2386 Keith Lavey                M      Arlington           VA    US      1:58:44.11 8:52  40  1:56:00.49 100   304    16    39     M4044    HALF  58:35   
162   2524 Steven Perdue              M      Gray                GA    US      1:56:36.49 8:53  57  1:56:21.45 101   304    9     33     M5559    HALF  1:01:09 
163   2789 Stephanie Dodds            F      Marietta            GA    US      1:57:02.31 8:54  36  1:56:27.83 62    428    15    75     F3539    Half  58:43   
164   2416 Holly Marzetti             F      Woodstock           GA    US      1:57:37.42 8:55  42  1:56:45.03 63    428    8     55     F4044    HALF  1:01:09 
165   2237 Jenna Ganas                F      Atlanta             GA    US      1:57:44.15 8:55  26  1:56:46.35 64    428    12    43     F2529    HALF  59:18   
166   2653 Craig Sultan               M      Fayetteville        GA    US      1:57:50.90 8:55  49  1:56:47.52 102   304    17    53     M4549    HALF  1:00:08 
167   2135 Maria Coruzzi              F      Woodstock           GA    US      1:57:14.53 8:56  37  1:56:51.26 65    428    16    75     F3539    HALF  1:00:57 
168   2631 Albert Squire              M      Warner Robins       GA    US      1:57:18.78 8:56  34  1:56:53.27 103   304    16    30     M3034    HALF  59:07   
169   2807 Melissa Potter             F      Hosford             FL    US      1:58:41.83 8:56  36  1:56:57.11 66    428    17    75     F3539    HALF  1:01:03 
170   2630 Karla Spurlin              F      Leesburg            GA    US      1:57:16.68 8:56  31  1:56:57.33 67    428    6     53     F3034    HALF  1:00:58 
171   2682 Michael Trammell           M      Albany              GA    US      1:57:16.53 8:56  46  1:56:58.04 104   304    18    53     M4549    HALF  1:00:59 
172   2374 Matt Koehn                 M      Atlanta             GA    US      1:57:39.48 8:57  34  1:57:04.54 105   304    17    30     M3034    HALF  1:00:58 
173   2716 Robin Walls                F      Bonaire             GA    US      1:57:31.05 8:58  39  1:57:19.25 68    428    18    75     F3539    HALF  1:00:25 
174   2186 Jeanette Duncan            F      Ft. Walton Beach    FL    US      1:57:22.92 8:58  58  1:57:21.42 69    428    3     30     F5559    HALF  1:01:32 
175   2595 Doug Sapp                  M      Leesburg            GA    US      1:57:41.55 8:58  51  1:57:25.47 106   304    14    37     M5054    HALF  1:01:12 
176   2704 Oscar Viquez               M      Albany              GA    US      1:58:33.59 8:59  46  1:57:30.83 107   304    19    53     M4549    HALF  1:00:18 
177   2195 Greg Eble                  M      Kewanee             IL    US      1:57:56.98 9:00  42  1:57:42.43 108   304    17    39     M4044    HALF  1:01:14 
178   2784 Shyam Patel                M      Atlanta             GA    US      1:59:51.22 9:00  26  1:57:47.44 109   304    10    21     M2529    HALF  1:05:51 
179   2006 Chuck Allen                M      Albany              GA    US      1:59:09.82 9:01  42  1:57:55.83 110   304    18    39     M4044    HALF  1:01:35 
180   2550 Benjamin Powell            M      Bonaire             GA    US      1:58:22.60 9:01  34  1:57:56.45 111   304    18    30     M3034    HALF  1:02:05 
181   2111 Brian Carter               M      Pace                FL    US      1:58:02.39 9:01  42  1:57:56.54 112   304    19    39     M4044    HALF  59:36   
182   2299 Terrell Hoffman            M      Americus            GA    US      1:58:45.60 9:01  28  1:58:06.19 113   304    11    21     M2529    HALF  1:02:22 
183   2190 Austin Dykes               M      Macon               GA    US      2:00:02.67 9:02  20  1:58:07.38 114   304    5     13     M0120    HALF  59:41   
184   2116 Anna Champion              F      Americus            GA    US      1:58:45.77 9:02  33  1:58:07.42 70    428    7     53     F3034    HALF  1:02:23 
185   2465 Bob Moon                   M      Valdosta            GA    US      1:58:37.81 9:02  61  1:58:16.46 115   304    4     17     M6064    HALF  1:02:06 
186   2138 Paulettte Crabb            F      Eatonton            GA    US      1:58:50.17 9:02  58  1:58:16.59 71    428    4     30     F5559    HALF  1:00:47 
187   2803 Mauricio Parise            M      Dunwoody            GA    US      1:59:37.46 9:03  39  1:58:24.52 116   304    12    35     M3539    HALF  1:03:07 
188   2468 Amisha Moore               F      Forsyth             GA    US      1:59:35.95 9:04  34  1:58:42.31 72    428    8     53     F3034    HALF  1:01:32 
189   2267 Jolynn Greenwood           F      Dunwoody            GA    US      1:58:55.86 9:05  33  1:58:47.09 73    428    9     53     F3034    HALF  1:00:28 
190   2516 Michael Patton             M      Albany              GA    US      2:00:53.90 9:05  43  1:58:52.53 117   304    20    39     M4044    HALF  1:02:43 
191   2052 Nadia L Bertin             F      Rochelle            GA    US      2:00:22.34 9:06  47  1:59:05.14 74    428    8     60     F4549    HALF  1:03:04 
192   2657 Tracy Taunton              M      Albany              GA    US      2:00:00.78 9:06  45  1:59:09.10 118   304    20    53     M4549    HALF  59:45   
193   2745 Keith Wishum               M      Americus            GA    US      2:01:28.66 9:08  58  1:59:26.89 119   304    10    33     M5559    HALF  1:02:45 
194   2368 Cody King                  M      Leesburg            GA    US      1:59:35.58 9:08  48  1:59:27.82 120   304    21    53     M4549    HALF  1:01:46 
195   2530 Angela Pezent              F      Adel                GA    US      2:00:19.27 9:08  42  1:59:29.62 75    428    9     55     F4044    HALF  1:02:24 
196   2487 McClane Newsome            M      Leesburg            GA    US      2:00:48.11 9:08  20  1:59:32.73 121   304    6     13     M0120    HALF  1:04:51 
197   2624 Judd Smith                 M      Watkinsville        GA    US      2:00:19.88 9:08  43  1:59:38.59 122   304    21    39     M4044    HALF  1:03:34 
198   2363 Stacy Kempher              F      Manchester          MI    US      2:00:48.86 9:09  25  1:59:39.14 76    428    13    43     F2529    HALF  1:05:09 
199   2628 Katrina Sokolowski         F      Albany              GA    US      2:00:34.96 9:09  37  1:59:50.88 77    428    19    75     F3539    HALF  1:02:40 
200   2429 Donna McClendon            F      Carrollton          GA    US      2:00:45.16 9:10  39  1:59:57.10 78    428    20    75     F3539    HALF  1:04:16 
201   2306 Sarah Hoots                F      Atlanta             GA    US      2:00:38.17 9:10  25  1:59:57.86 79    428    14    43     F2529    HALF  1:00:47 
202   2693 Jennifer Tullio            F      Bradenton           FL    US      2:01:03.22 9:10  43  1:59:59.48 80    428    10    55     F4044    HALF  1:03:56 
203   2787 Robert Pilcher             M      Leesburg            GA    US      2:01:49.98 9:11  59  2:00:17.64 123   304    11    33     M5559    HALF  1:01:09 
204   2616 Iii Sims                   M      Martinez            GA    US      2:01:14.90 9:12  17  2:00:21.09 124   304    7     13     M0120    HALF  1:04:48 
205   2309 Emily Hosterman            F      Roswell             GA    US      2:01:40.21 9:12  26  2:00:25.54 81    428    15    43     F2529    HALF  1:04:29 
206   2498 Clint Nobles               M      Albany              GA    US      2:01:31.74 9:13  42  2:00:37.58 125   304    22    39     M4044    HALF  1:05:11 
207   2098 Donna Butler               F      Albany              GA    US      2:01:09.06 9:13  44  2:00:41.68 82    428    11    55     F4044    HALF  1:00:45 
208   2218 Logan Feldman              M      Peachtree City      GA    US      2:02:09.67 9:14  54  2:00:48.72 126   304    15    37     M5054    HALF  1:03:22 
209   2589 Ashley Russ                F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:01:39.80 9:15  27  2:00:58.05 83    428    16    43     F2529    HALF  1:01:54 
210   2744 Mary Wise                  F      Evans               GA    US      2:02:23.66 9:15  36  2:01:07.42 84    428    21    75     F3539    HALF  1:02:15 
211   2813 Stacie Holler              F      Andalusia           AL    US      2:02:44.54 9:17  34  2:01:28.62 85    428    10    53     F3034    HALF  1:03:31 
212   2375 Tiffany Koehn              F      Atlanta             GA    US      2:02:09.16 9:17  29  2:01:35.45 86    428    17    43     F2529    HALF  1:04:14 
213   2759 Ricky Young                M      Waverly Hall        GA    US      2:02:58.88 9:17  51  2:01:36.39 127   304    16    37     M5054    HALF  1:03:00 
214   2683 Quinton Traylor            M      Dacula              GA    US      2:02:58.51 9:18  53  2:01:45.83 128   304    17    37     M5054    HALF  1:04:11 
215   2206 Patrick Etheridge          M      Newton              GA    US      2:03:28.30 9:18  50  2:01:49.08 129   304    18    37     M5054    HALF  1:02:39 
216   2695 Danny Van Cleave           M      Oakwood             IL    US      2:02:28.90 9:21  69  2:02:24.86 130   304    1     11     M6569    HALF  1:02:43 
217   2478 John Mrosek                M      Peachtree City      GA    US      2:02:33.25 9:21  58  2:02:25.21 131   304    12    33     M5559    HALF  1:05:37 
218   2081 Cheryl Brown               F      Americus            GA    US      2:03:07.73 9:22  50  2:02:33.16 87    428    9     49     F5054    HALF  1:04:33 
219   2715 Steven Wallace             M      Lilburn             GA    US      2:03:56.35 9:22  47  2:02:34.99 132   304    22    53     M4549    HALF  1:05:24 
220   2652 Laura Sullivan             F      Camilla             GA    US      2:03:51.17 9:22  28  2:02:41.93 88    428    18    43     F2529    HALF  1:04:17 
221   2051 Nick Berra                 M      Oakland             TN    US      2:03:26.33 9:23  29  2:02:45.00 133   304    12    21     M2529    HALF  1:02:07 
222   2279 Michael Hammond            M      Albany              GA    US      2:04:33.63 9:24  34  2:03:00.82 134   304    19    30     M3034    HALF  1:03:23 
223   2163 Sarah Dedo                 F      Columbus            GA    US      2:04:11.05 9:24  29  2:03:05.80 89    428    19    43     F2529    HALF  1:05:45 
224   2660 Tony Taylor                M      Columbus            GA    US      2:04:11.37 9:24  44  2:03:06.07 135   304    23    39     M4044    HALF  1:05:44 
225   2332 Raymond Jackson            M      Columbus            GA    US      2:04:12.19 9:24  34  2:03:06.72 136   304    20    30     M3034    HALF  1:05:44 
226   2076 Budd Bramlett              M      Albany              GA    US      2:04:19.16 9:26  42  2:03:27.48 137   304    24    39     M4044    HALF  1:02:54 
227   2242 Jazz Garmon                F      Tifton              GA    US      2:03:37.35 9:26  23  2:03:28.07 90    428    4     15     F2124    HALF  1:03:39 
228   2016 Christopher Antley         M      Tallahassee         FL    US      2:04:32.43 9:26  50  2:03:28.69 138   304    19    37     M5054    HALF  1:05:22 
229   2800 Elizabeth Hoettels         F      Montgomery          AL    US      2:04:42.82 9:26  42  2:03:30.38 91    428    12    55     F4044    HALF  1:03:11 
230   2213 Brian Farrier              M      Newnan              GA    US      2:05:00.77 9:27  57  2:03:38.45 139   304    13    33     M5559    HALF  1:04:02 
231   2017 Mona Antley                F      Tallahassee         FL    US      2:04:48.05 9:27  50  2:03:44.42 92    428    10    49     F5054    HALF  1:05:22 
232   2078 William Braun              M      Chagrin Falls       OH    US      2:06:03.93 9:28  55  2:03:57.65 140   304    14    33     M5559    HALF  1:01:30 
233   2697 Richard Vanmatre           M      Sylvester           GA    US      2:05:12.68 9:29  49  2:04:04.47 141   304    23    53     M4549    HALF  1:05:02 
234   2096 Ronna Bush                 F      Carrollton          GA    US      2:04:52.31 9:29  45  2:04:06.62 93    428    9     60     F4549    HALF  1:03:42 
235   2794 Traci Newton               F      St Simmons          GA    US      2:04:23.25 9:29  39  2:04:09.76 94    428    22    75     F3539    HALF  1:01:47 
236   2277 John T Hall                M      Tifton              GA    US      2:04:23.74 9:29  45  2:04:10.85 142   304    24    53     M4549    HALF  1:01:47 
237   2210 David Eveland              M      Athens              GA    US      2:05:31.07 9:29  47  2:04:12.20 143   304    25    53     M4549    HALF  1:03:39 
238   2333 Alfred Jacobsen            M      Canton              GA    US      2:04:33.45 9:30  50  2:04:14.10 144   304    20    37     M5054    HALF  1:00:44 
239   2639 Karen Stewart              F      Dawson              GA    US      2:05:44.38 9:30  50  2:04:26.56 95    428    11    49     F5054    HALF  1:04:13 
240   2389 William Lear               M      Bethel Island       CA    US      2:04:37.57 9:31  45  2:04:28.38 145   304    26    53     M4549    HALF  1:03:56 
241   2732 Emily Whitley              F      Phenix City         AL    US      2:05:57.45 9:31  27  2:04:36.31 96    428    20    43     F2529    HALF  1:05:21 
242   2104 Lance Card                 M      Waycross            GA    US      2:06:17.27 9:31  35  2:04:38.55 146   304    13    35     M3539    HALF  1:06:51 
243   2694 Laurie Tyre                F      Jesup               GA    US      2:05:52.97 9:32  33  2:04:42.57 97    428    11    53     F3034    HALF  1:06:21 
244   2236 Martin Gaertner            M      Seale               AL    US      2:05:38.91 9:32  56  2:04:44.49 147   304    15    33     M5559    HALF  1:06:19 
245   2181 Jerome Douglas             M      Gray                GA    US      2:05:08.12 9:32  58  2:04:45.90 148   304    16    33     M5559    HALF  1:07:54 
246   2377 Anastasiia Kulchytska      F      Suwanee             GA    US      2:06:00.64 9:32  19  2:04:52.87 98    428    5     16     F0120    HALF  1:03:21 
247   2626 Michael Smith              M      Lithonia            GA    US      2:05:13.76 9:34  61  2:05:06.63 149   304    5     17     M6064    HALF  1:02:28 
248   2080 James Brooks               M      Albany              GA    US      2:06:28.62 9:34  47  2:05:16.17 150   304    27    53     M4549    HALF  1:02:33 
249   2212 Julie Facenda              F      Albany              GA    US      2:06:23.31 9:35  28  2:05:22.15 99    428    21    43     F2529    HALF  1:06:26 
250   2781 Beverly Lawson             F      Albany              GA    US      2:05:47.30 9:35  56  2:05:22.41 100   428    5     30     F5559    HALF  1:06:05 
251   2063 Kristy Blankenship         F      Preston             GA    US      2:06:35.32 9:35  45  2:05:31.20 101   428    10    60     F4549    HALF  1:04:48 
252   2310 Lisa Houston               F      Springfield         TN    US      2:06:50.03 9:36  44  2:05:32.60 102   428    13    55     F4044    HALF  1:06:00 
253   2672 Brandy Tinkler             F      Marietta            GA    US      2:06:22.79 9:36  44  2:05:33.02 103   428    14    55     F4044    HALF  1:06:08 
254   2373 Aubie Knight               M      Madison             GA    US      2:06:52.28 9:36  47  2:05:33.66 151   304    28    53     M4549    HALF  1:05:43 
255   2167 Marie Demersseman          F      Valdosta            GA    US      2:06:06.31 9:36  21  2:05:35.69 104   428    5     15     F2124    HALF  1:06:42 
256   2650 Korrine Stuart             F      Phenix City         AL    US      2:06:24.90 9:36  37  2:05:37.19 105   428    23    75     F3539    HALF  1:04:08 
257   2405 Sam Lovelace               M      Leesburg            GA    US      2:06:19.26 9:36  15  2:05:39.87 152   304    8     13     M0120    HALF  1:01:28 
258   2038 Deanna Beamon              F      Ellaville           GA    US      2:07:01.40 9:37  35  2:05:50.93 106   428    24    75     F3539    HALF  1:04:16 
259   2717 Sarah Walls                F      Moultrie            GA    US      2:06:15.26 9:39  28  2:06:13.69 107   428    22    43     F2529    HALF  1:02:22 
260   2707 Anna Wade                  F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:06:47.93 9:39  48  2:06:23.00 108   428    11    60     F4549    HALF  1:05:52 
261   2751 Jonathan Woodcock          M      Albany              GA    US      2:07:10.39 9:40  52  2:06:25.36 153   304    21    37     M5054    HALF  1:05:13 
262   2499 Tiffany Nunnally           F      Thomasville         GA    US      2:08:12.75 9:40  37  2:06:26.69 109   428    25    75     F3539    HALF  1:05:18 
263   2295 Stacey Herrin              F      Thomasville         GA    US      2:08:13.26 9:40  42  2:06:27.05 110   428    15    55     F4044    HALF  1:05:19 
264   2711 Tim Walker                 M      Opelika             AL    US      2:06:47.59 9:40  47  2:06:35.39 154   304    29    53     M4549    HALF  1:07:54 
265   2260 Walter Gould               M      Opelika             AL    US      2:06:47.55 9:40  46  2:06:36.25 155   304    30    53     M4549    HALF  1:07:00 
266   2719 Jay Walters                M      Opelika             AL    US      2:06:49.19 9:40  41  2:06:37.52 156   304    25    39     M4044    HALF  1:07:55 
267   2249 Dee Glazier                F      Newnan              GA    US      2:07:38.87 9:41  46  2:06:38.52 111   428    12    60     F4549    HALF  1:03:09 
268   2275 Dusty Hall                 M      Auburn              AL    US      2:06:49.77 9:41  40  2:06:38.94 157   304    26    39     M4044    HALF  1:07:00 
269   2250 Ted Glazier                M      Newnan              GA    US      2:07:39.05 9:41  62  2:06:39.17 158   304    6     17     M6064    HALF  1:03:10 
270   2407 Sarah Lukes                F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:07:19.22 9:41  46  2:06:40.57 112   428    13    60     F4549    HALF  1:04:50 
271   2162 Paul Debrabant             M      Pensacola           FL    US      2:08:18.62 9:41  37  2:06:49.33 159   304    14    35     M3539    HALF  1:09:11 
272   2161 Jennifer Debrabant         F      Pensacola           FL    US      2:08:18.94 9:41  34  2:06:49.58 113   428    12    53     F3034    HALF  1:09:12 
273   2395 Kenneth Levine             M      Smyrna              GA    US      2:08:09.95 9:41  46  2:06:49.67 160   304    31    53     M4549    HALF  1:09:12 
274   2643 Nancy Stocks               F      Crawford            GA    US      2:07:57.52 9:42  53  2:06:53.37 114   428    12    49     F5054    HALF  1:06:42 
275   2321 Haruya Inuzuka             M      Macon               GA    US      2:08:28.11 9:42  28  2:07:01.95 161   304    13    21     M2529    HALF  57:48   
276   2095 Tyrone W. Bush Ii          M      Lithonia            GA    US      2:08:28.39 9:43  45  2:07:08.32 162   304    32    53     M4549    HALF  1:06:48 
277   2072 Lee Boyd                   M      Albany              GA    US      2:07:34.04 9:43  47  2:07:10.49 163   304    33    53     M4549    HALF  1:05:02 
278   2748 Gary Wood                  M      Valdosta            GA    US      2:08:50.57 9:45  56  2:07:35.44 164   304    17    33     M5559    HALF  1:06:09 
279   2324 Robert Ivey                M      Albany              GA    US      2:08:53.63 9:45  53  2:07:36.46 165   304    22    37     M5054    HALF  1:07:10 
280   2182 Travis Douglas             M      Gray                GA    US      2:07:59.12 9:45  36  2:07:37.26 166   304    15    35     M3539    HALF  1:07:49 
281   2486 Kimberley Newman           F      Fortson             GA    US      2:07:43.53 9:45  47  2:07:43.53 115   428    14    60     F4549    HALF  1:08:32 
282   2669 Kelly Thompson             F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:08:56.73 9:46  38  2:07:43.91 116   428    26    75     F3539    HALF  1:05:09 
283   2077 John Brannen               M      Unadilla            GA    US      2:08:11.05 9:46  67  2:07:49.09 167   304    2     11     M6569    HALF  1:03:24 
284   2369 Sharon King                F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:07:59.96 9:46  46  2:07:51.75 117   428    15    60     F4549    HALF  1:06:46 
285   2768 Dan Carlon                 M      Albany              GA    US      2:08:09.76 9:47  62  2:08:01.97 168   304    7     17     M6064    HALF  1:01:32 
286   2699 Jose Vargas                M      Tallahassee         FL    US      2:08:44.20 9:47  59  2:08:02.45 169   304    18    33     M5559    HALF  1:07:35 
287   2780 Hunter Odom                M      Dawson              GA    US      2:08:38.60 9:47  35  2:08:06.65 170   304    16    35     M3539    HALF  1:10:45 
288   2168 Samantha Demersseman       F      Valosta             GA    US      2:08:46.15 9:48  37  2:08:15.97 118   428    27    75     F3539    HALF  1:04:24 
289   2482 Rachael Nagy               F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:12:01.22 9:48  18  2:08:17.03 119   428    6     16     F0120    HALF  1:08:49 
290   2421 Caroline Mathis            F      Albany              GA    US      2:08:38.08 9:48  14  2:08:19.38 120   428    7     16     F0120    HALF  1:08:09 
291   2422 Reid Mathis                M      Albany              GA    US      2:08:38.26 9:48  39  2:08:19.56 171   304    17    35     M3539    HALF  1:08:09 
292   2392 David Leslie               M      Lakeland            FL    US      2:09:37.98 9:50  45  2:08:42.24 172   304    34    53     M4549    HALF  1:08:34 
293   2565 Jim Quinn                  M      Leesburg            GA    US      2:09:33.16 9:51  45  2:08:49.77 173   304    35    53     M4549    HALF  1:04:17 
294   2687 Rika Trepanier             F      Tifton              GA    US      2:10:23.09 9:52  39  2:09:06.63 121   428    28    75     F3539    HALF  1:08:05 
295   2761 David Youngblood           M      Birmingham          AL    US      2:10:32.56 9:52  44  2:09:09.42 174   304    27    39     M4044    HALF  1:06:26 
296   2298 David Hobby                M      Fitzgerald          GA    US      2:10:38.64 9:53  59  2:09:19.55 175   304    19    33     M5559    HALF  1:08:03 
297   2142 Christian Cruzen           M      Cataula             GA    US      2:11:11.59 9:55  25  2:09:50.80 176   304    14    21     M2529    HALF  1:05:36 
298   2221 Justin Fincannon           M      Columbus            GA    US      2:11:12.69 9:55  23  2:09:52.14 177   304    5     8      M2124    HALF  1:05:37 
299   2436 Dawn McFarland             F      Kinsey              AL    US      2:10:31.99 9:56  50  2:10:00.66 122   428    13    49     F5054    HALF  1:05:43 
300   2196 Rickey Edmond              M      Elko                GA    US      2:12:22.45 9:56  49  2:10:01.11 178   304    36    53     M4549    HALF  1:08:25 
301   2289 Diane Heath                F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:10:49.35 9:57  46  2:10:08.82 123   428    16    60     F4549    HALF  1:04:40 
302   2022 Maria Baca                 F      Warner Robins       GA    US      2:10:42.02 9:57  20  2:10:13.10 124   428    8     16     F0120    HALF  1:07:53 
303   2248 Lisa Giencke               F      Leary               GA    US      2:11:28.05 9:58  33  2:10:23.86 125   428    13    53     F3034    HALF  1:08:24 
304   2169 Tyler Denney               M      Carrollton          GA    US      2:11:26.91 9:58  26  2:10:24.31 179   304    15    21     M2529    HALF  1:06:28 
305   2446 Mark Melvin                M      Leary               GA    US      2:11:28.03 9:58  50  2:10:24.57 180   304    23    37     M5054    HALF  1:08:24 
306   2703 Brendon Viquez             M      Albany              GA    US      2:12:28.29 9:58  22  2:10:25.12 181   304    6     8      M2124    HALF  1:06:04 
307   2772 Edward Limcolioc           M      Leesburg            GA    US      2:12:13.42 9:59  46  2:10:43.38 182   304    37    53     M4549    HALF  1:08:13 
308   2441 Kimberly McNary            F      Oxford              GA    US      2:11:03.20 9:59  49  2:10:44.27 126   428    17    60     F4549    HALF  1:08:35 
309   2105 Cindy Carlson              F      Dawson              GA    US      2:12:07.43 10:00 52  2:10:49.79 127   428    14    49     F5054    HALF  1:05:35 
310   2609 Amanda Shelton             F      Peachtree City      GA    US      2:12:07.49 10:00 37  2:10:53.43 128   428    29    75     F3539    HALF  1:10:49 
311   2747 Brian Wood                 M      Mountain Brook      AL    US      2:12:29.74 10:01 56  2:11:01.26 183   304    20    33     M5559    HALF  1:09:01 
312   2735 Karen Widner               F      Gainesville         GA    US      2:11:37.42 10:01 60  2:11:07.04 129   428    1     23     F6064    HALF  1:08:07 
313   2771 Joe Shuta                  M      Duncanville         PA    US      2:11:41.37 10:02 65  2:11:21.64 184   304    3     11     M6569    Half  1:08:33 
314   2058 Hudson Biondo              M      Johns Creek         GA    US      2:12:41.99 10:03 38  2:11:27.59 185   304    18    35     M3539    HALF  1:10:24 
315   2269 Billy E. Griner Jr         M      Albany              GA    US      2:11:37.93 10:03 46  2:11:37.93 186   304    38    53     M4549    HALF  1:08:00 
316   2030 Jason Ball                 M      Ft. Mitchell        AL    US      2:12:14.57 10:04 37  2:11:49.63 187   304    19    35     M3539    HALF  1:08:27 
317   2432 William McCoy              M      Americus            GA    US      2:13:22.23 10:05 17  2:11:55.96 188   304    9     13     M0120    HALF  1:09:16 
318   2150 Brandy Darnell             F      Warner Robins       GA    US      2:12:37.47 10:05 32  2:11:56.02 130   428    14    53     F3034    HALF  1:07:42 
319   2185 Danielle Duncan            F      Columbus            GA    US      2:13:28.34 10:06 23  2:12:06.32 131   428    6     15     F2124    HALF  1:08:00 
320   2415 Sheri Manley               F      Pavo                GA    US      2:12:23.71 10:06 49  2:12:06.61 132   428    18    60     F4549    HALF  1:06:53 
321   2385 Jim Lathrop                M      Indianapolis        IN    US      2:13:39.61 10:06 70  2:12:10.69 189   304    2     7      M7098    HALF  1:08:46 
322   2471 Kricia Morris              F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:16:17.68 10:06 31  2:12:17.58 133   428    15    53     F3034    HALF  1:10:15 
323   2676 John Toepfer               M      Locust Grove        GA    US      2:13:02.98 10:07 48  2:12:21.94 190   304    39    53     M4549    HALF  1:04:36 
324   2204 Craig English              M      Concord             OH    US      2:13:46.46 10:07 66  2:12:23.79 191   304    4     11     M6569    HALF  1:09:47 
325   2411 Pauletta Malone            F      Bainbridge          GA    US      2:12:50.53 10:07 50  2:12:23.91 134   428    15    49     F5054    HALF  1:06:50 
326   2311 Heather Howard             F      Winston             GA    US      2:13:26.95 10:08 40  2:12:36.36 135   428    16    55     F4044    HALF  1:08:27 
327   2537 Katie Phillips             F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:13:27.26 10:08 35  2:12:36.74 136   428    30    75     F3539    HALF  1:08:26 
328   2662 Victoria Thames            F      Fortson             GA    US      2:13:24.58 10:08 18  2:12:38.91 137   428    9     16     F0120    HALF  1:09:16 
329   2246 Chelsea Geiger             F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:14:10.70 10:09 26  2:12:47.28 138   428    23    43     F2529    HALF  1:09:41 
330   2256 Chambliss Goodson          F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:14:11.14 10:09 19  2:12:47.34 139   428    10    16     F0120    HALF  1:09:40 
331   2251 Chancee Glover             F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:14:10.91 10:09 24  2:12:47.38 140   428    7     15     F2124    HALF  1:09:40 
332   2661 Erik Teniente              M      Fitzgerald          GA    US      2:13:23.55 10:09 19  2:12:50.78 192   304    10    13     M0120    HALF  1:08:13 
333   2740 Sandra Williams            F      Albany              GA    US      2:13:18.29 10:09 41  2:12:56.60 141   428    17    55     F4044    HALF  1:07:15 
334   2638 Courtney Stephens-George   F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:13:20.31 10:10 33  2:12:58.09 142   428    16    53     F3034    HALF  1:07:08 
335   2611 William Sheppard           M      Tallahassee         FL    US      2:14:52.57 10:12 63  2:13:30.91 193   304    8     17     M6064    HALF  1:10:08 
336   2567 Arwyn Raina                F      Midland             GA    US      2:15:22.39 10:14 33  2:14:01.83 143   428    17    53     F3034    HALF  1:06:55 
337   2101 Mandi Callaway             F      Dublin              GA    US      2:15:21.66 10:14 22  2:14:01.99 144   428    8     15     F2124    HALF  1:10:37 
338   2155 Jennifer Davis             F      Albany              GA    US      2:16:01.87 10:15 39  2:14:14.72 145   428    31    75     F3539    HALF  1:09:47 
339   2154 Jack Davis                 M      Albany              GA    US      2:16:02.19 10:15 40  2:14:14.84 194   304    28    39     M4044    HALF  1:09:46 
340   2470 Lonnie Moore               M      Tampa               FL    US      2:14:34.27 10:16 51  2:14:19.19 195   304    24    37     M5054    HALF  1:10:50 
341   2414 Teague Mangiaracina        M      Panama City Beach   FL    US      2:16:12.23 10:16 39  2:14:21.04 196   304    20    35     M3539    HALF  1:11:42 
342   2257 Jeff Goodson               M      Leesburg            GA    US      2:15:48.04 10:16 50  2:14:22.47 197   304    25    37     M5054    HALF  1:10:32 
343   2675 Donna Toepfer              F      Locust Grove        GA    US      2:15:07.33 10:16 47  2:14:24.48 146   428    19    60     F4549    HALF  1:07:54 
344   2749 Linda Wood                 F      Valdosta            GA    US      2:15:47.84 10:16 59  2:14:26.38 147   428    6     30     F5559    HALF  1:08:35 
345   2144 Roberta Dalla Verde        F      Cumming             GA    US      2:15:42.38 10:17 43  2:14:30.25 148   428    18    55     F4044    HALF  1:11:24 
346   2637 Christopher Stephan        M      Leesburg            GA    US      2:15:33.89 10:17 50  2:14:30.92 198   304    26    37     M5054    HALF  1:10:02 
347   2400 George London              M      Columbus            GA    US      2:14:39.96 10:17 50  2:14:32.39 199   304    27    37     M5054    HALF  1:07:30 
348   2199 Lisa Elder                 F      Valdosta            GA    US      2:15:47.36 10:17 33  2:14:37.11 149   428    18    53     F3034    HALF  1:09:11 
349   2340 Jennifer Johnson           F      Camilla             GA    US      2:15:47.92 10:17 37  2:14:37.14 150   428    32    75     F3539    HALF  1:09:12 
350   2352 Rebecca Jones              F      Woodstock           GA    US      2:15:09.11 10:17 40  2:14:41.37 151   428    19    55     F4044    HALF  1:09:02 
351   2455 Jason Miller               M      Leesburg            GA    US      2:16:17.79 10:18 46  2:14:45.65 200   304    40    53     M4549    HALF  1:09:48 
352   2738 Jeremy Wiley               M      Leesburg            GA    US      2:15:34.73 10:18 38  2:14:45.93 201   304    21    35     M3539    HALF  1:06:27 
353   2435 Jamie McCullough           F      Parrott             GA    US      2:18:32.99 10:18 30  2:14:48.61 152   428    19    53     F3034    HALF  1:08:49 
354   2361 Tamra Keenan               F      Suwanee             GA    US      2:16:22.04 10:19 37  2:15:06.82 153   428    33    75     F3539    HALF  1:11:30 
355   2338 Brent Johnson              M      Baconton            GA    US      2:16:50.66 10:20 16  2:15:10.47 202   304    11    13     M0120    HALF  1:14:07 
356   2244 Ajay Gehlot                M      Albany              GA    US      2:16:01.83 10:20 58  2:15:15.98 203   304    21    33     M5559    HALF  1:13:14 
357   2200 Mike Elder                 M      Leesburg            GA    US      2:15:37.38 10:21 52  2:15:23.23 204   304    28    37     M5054    HALF  1:10:51 
358   2623 Barry Smith                M      Albany              GA    US      2:16:08.95 10:21 52  2:15:25.28 205   304    29    37     M5054    HALF  1:07:45 
359   2622 Courtney Sloan             F      Fortson             GA    US      2:15:45.43 10:21 40  2:15:28.07 154   428    20    55     F4044    HALF  1:07:47 
360   2579 Neal Robertson             M      Albany              GA    US      2:15:52.70 10:21 54  2:15:30.81 206   304    30    37     M5054    HALF  1:06:32 
361   2044 Randy Benthal              M      Lakeland            FL    US      2:16:09.03 10:21 45  2:15:35.05 207   304    41    53     M4549    HALF  1:12:39 
362   2773 John Stephen               M      Albany              GA    US      2:17:05.46 10:22 46  2:15:35.53 208   304    42    53     M4549    HALF  1:08:13 
363   2673 Anna Claire Tipper         F      Sylvester           GA    US      2:16:50.25 10:22 14  2:15:41.45 155   428    11    16     F0120    HALF  1:08:45 
364   2119 Yan Y Chen                 F      Norcross            GA    US      2:16:32.10 10:22 28  2:15:43.48 156   428    24    43     F2529    HALF  1:11:12 
365   2674 Chris Tipper               M      Sylvester           GA    US      2:16:52.74 10:22 44  2:15:44.26 209   304    29    39     M4044    HALF  1:08:45 
366   2220 Marcelo Figueiredo         M      Alpharetta          GA    US      2:17:00.03 10:22 44  2:15:45.55 210   304    30    39     M4044    HALF  1:12:33 
367   2335 Alexander John Keit Jaques M      Fortson             GA    US      2:16:35.61 10:22 18  2:15:45.88 211   304    12    13     M0120    HALF  1:08:50 
368   2606 Ellen Shanklin             F      Madison             AL    US      2:16:03.66 10:22 55  2:15:47.13 157   428    7     30     F5559    HALF  1:09:30 
369   2562 Jay Pryor                  M      Dunwoody            GA    US      2:16:53.32 10:23 71  2:15:56.67 212   304    3     7      M7098    HALF  1:12:13 
370   2129 Linda Collins              F      Bradenton           FL    US      2:17:40.41 10:24 49  2:16:12.47 158   428    20    60     F4549    HALF  1:12:05 
371   2578 Aline Roberto              F      Atlanta             GA    US      2:17:27.29 10:25 38  2:16:15.23 159   428    34    75     F3539    HALF  1:11:27 
372   2304 Stacy Holloway             F      Fairburn            GA    US      2:17:47.80 10:26 44  2:16:29.64 160   428    21    55     F4044    HALF  1:10:33 
373   2203 Melissa Ellis              F      Parrott             GA    US      2:20:16.13 10:26 30  2:16:32.01 161   428    20    53     F3034    HALF  1:10:52 
374   2568 Sheila Ratliff             F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:16:57.54 10:27 59  2:16:45.27 162   428    8     30     F5559    HALF  1:10:52 
375   2141 Roger Crawford             M      Rainbow City        AL    US      2:18:55.93 10:29 54  2:17:06.90 213   304    31    37     M5054    HALF  1:05:42 
376   2797 Joseph Crooke              M      Leesburg            GA    US      2:17:22.32 10:30 18  2:17:22.32 214   304    13    13     M0120    HALF  1:19:40 
377   2036 John Barwick               M      Columbus            GA    US      2:18:02.68 10:30 66  2:17:22.75 215   304    5     11     M6569    HALF  1:13:11 
378   2343 Phillip Johnson            M      Chula               GA    US      2:19:08.36 10:30 25  2:17:31.06 216   304    16    21     M2529    HALF  1:12:18 
379   2500 Chu Ofodile                M      Leesburg            GA    US      2:17:57.56 10:31 35  2:17:38.17 217   304    22    35     M3539    HALF  1:07:09 
380   2362 Jane Kemper                F      Forsyth             GA    US      2:18:27.73 10:32 35  2:17:47.40 163   428    35    75     F3539    HALF  1:11:34 
381   2726 Chris Weidner              M      Gray                GA    US      2:19:21.74 10:32 54  2:17:56.13 218   304    32    37     M5054    HALF  1:11:36 
382   2727 Renee Weidner              F      Gray                GA    US      2:19:22.58 10:32 54  2:17:56.51 164   428    16    49     F5054    HALF  1:11:36 
383   2297 Amanda Hilley              F      Commerce            GA    US      2:19:13.30 10:32 37  2:17:56.75 165   428    36    75     F3539    HALF  1:10:13 
384   2428 Matthew Mayo               F      Hosford             FL    US      2:19:44.67 10:33 38  2:17:59.32 166   428    37    75     F3539    HALF  1:14:02 
385   2201 Sandra Elias               F      Johns Creek         GA    US      2:18:56.96 10:33 54  2:18:04.71 167   428    17    49     F5054    HALF  1:09:29 
386   2008 Stephen Alligood           M      Lebanon             TN    US      2:19:44.25 10:33 62  2:18:06.34 219   304    9     17     M6064    HALF  1:12:35 
387   2464 Scott Moody                M      Acworth             GA    US      2:18:45.65 10:33 44  2:18:10.44 220   304    31    39     M4044    HALF  1:09:42 
388   2651 Betty B Suggs              F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:19:52.96 10:34 48  2:18:19.45 168   428    21    60     F4549    HALF  1:10:40 
389   2209 Tabitha Evans              F      Albertville         AL    US      2:19:23.10 10:34 38  2:18:20.87 169   428    38    75     F3539    HALF  1:10:19 
390   2147 Patrick Daly               M      Marietta            GA    US      2:20:18.54 10:35 47  2:18:27.13 221   304    43    53     M4549    HALF  1:13:18 
391   2521 Kristin Peaden             F      Pace                FL    US      2:19:17.85 10:35 40  2:18:33.16 170   428    22    55     F4044    HALF  1:11:06 
392   2802 Tara Reed                  F      Leary               GA    US      2:20:33.09 10:37 51  2:19:01.16 171   428    18    49     F5054    HALF  1:13:13 
393   2742 Kelly Williamson           F      Albany              GA    US      2:19:41.80 10:37 31  2:19:02.28 172   428    21    53     F3034    HALF  1:08:38 
394   2286 Jacklyn Hatcher            F      Buford              GA    US      2:20:13.31 10:38 26  2:19:06.19 173   428    25    43     F2529    HALF  1:08:39 
395   2043 Jennifer Benthal           F      Lakeland            FL    US      2:19:40.04 10:38 44  2:19:06.22 174   428    23    55     F4044    HALF  1:12:40 
396   2276 Herkamal Hall              F      Albany              GA    US      2:19:26.96 10:38 39  2:19:14.28 175   428    39    75     F3539    HALF  1:10:51 
397   2549 Adrienne Powell            F      Marietta            GA    US      2:20:19.02 10:39 42  2:19:20.57 176   428    24    55     F4044    HALF  1:13:39 
398   2769 Camille James              F      Albany              GA    US      2:20:23.33 10:39 26  2:19:24.16 177   428    26    43     F2529    HALF  1:13:39 
399   2198 Patty Elangive             F      Peachtree Corners   GA    US      2:20:28.27 10:39 34  2:19:27.76 178   428    22    53     F3034    HALF  1:09:14 
400   2412 Elaine Mangham             F      Molena              GA    US      2:20:34.76 10:41 63  2:19:45.32 179   428    2     23     F6064    HALF  1:16:37 
401   2372 Jenny Klemm                F      Williamson          GA    US      2:20:34.48 10:41 42  2:19:46.56 180   428    25    55     F4044    HALF  1:16:01 
402   2320 Heather Hutto              F      Doerun              GA    US      2:20:54.16 10:41 31  2:19:54.08 181   428    23    53     F3034    HALF  1:13:37 
403   2097 Sam Bussell                F      Forsyth             GA    US      2:20:34.62 10:41 38  2:19:54.23 182   428    40    75     F3539    HALF  1:11:34 
404   2383 Michael Lasseter           M      Tifton              GA    US      2:20:59.24 10:41 35  2:19:54.48 222   304    23    35     M3539    HALF  1:15:30 
405   2493 Morgan Nichols             F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:21:25.55 10:42 27  2:20:05.96 183   428    27    43     F2529    HALF  1:11:06 
406   2140 Mindy Crain                F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:21:10.97 10:43 35  2:20:19.15 184   428    41    75     F3539    HALF  1:13:20 
407   2750 George Woodall             M      Leesburg            GA    US      2:20:40.61 10:44 68  2:20:28.43 223   304    6     11     M6569    HALF  1:11:45 
408   2603 Ariane Seixas              F      Suwanee             GA    US      2:21:51.13 10:44 46  2:20:36.36 185   428    22    60     F4549    HALF  1:12:49 
409   2079 Shawn Brooking             F      Panama City         FL    US      2:21:49.75 10:45 45  2:20:43.33 186   428    23    60     F4549    HALF  1:12:29 
410   2782 Timothy Ware               M      Savannah            GA    US      2:22:07.46 10:45 35  2:20:47.77 224   304    24    35     M3539    HALF  1:10:57 
411   2184 Peter Doyle                M      Saint Petersburg    FL    US      2:21:52.49 10:45 44  2:20:48.82 225   304    32    39     M4044    HALF  1:14:19 
412   2485 Daniela Neves              F      Dunwoody            GA    US      2:22:20.20 10:47 35  2:21:07.81 187   428    42    75     F3539    HALF  1:14:35 
413   2757 Marti Yelverton            F      Albany              GA    US      2:22:46.89 10:47 45  2:21:13.61 188   428    24    60     F4549    HALF  1:10:45 
414   2488 Melissa Newsome            F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:22:33.65 10:49 41  2:21:36.51 189   428    26    55     F4044    HALF  1:13:17 
415   2575 Lisa Reimer                F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:22:34.20 10:49 51  2:21:36.66 190   428    19    49     F5054    HALF  1:13:18 
416   2545 Jason Poppell              M      Tifton              GA    US      2:22:49.77 10:51 32  2:22:01.62 226   304    21    30     M3034    HALF  1:07:12 
417   2508 Sue Palmer                 F      Sylvester           GA    US      2:22:10.71 10:51 43  2:22:02.42 191   428    27    55     F4044    HALF  1:09:04 
418   2027 Matthew Bailey             M      Camilla             GA    US      2:23:25.31 10:52 34  2:22:14.10 227   304    22    30     M3034    HALF  1:12:01 
419   2618 Larry Sims                 M      Americus            GA    US      2:23:28.04 10:53 62  2:22:33.55 228   304    10    17     M6064    HALF  1:12:27 
420   2600 Bernard Scoggins           M      Albany              GA    US      2:23:56.51 10:54 65  2:22:43.21 229   304    7     11     M6569    HALF  1:12:02 
421   2054 Becky Beth                 F      Eagle               WI    US      2:23:52.31 10:55 42  2:22:59.77 192   428    28    55     F4044    HALF  1:13:20 
422   2420 Thomas Mason               M      Alpharetta          GA    US      2:24:01.57 10:56 73  2:23:07.86 230   304    4     7      M7098    HALF  1:10:36 
423   2588 Bree Rubio                 F      Fortson             GA    US      2:23:13.31 10:56 17  2:23:09.54 193   428    12    16     F0120    HALF  1:13:08 
424   2159 April Dawson               F      Lawrenceville       GA    US      2:24:59.06 10:58 33  2:23:34.92 194   428    24    53     F3034    HALF  1:13:25 
425   2770 Charles Hartzo             M      Albany              GA    US      2:24:42.01 10:59 29  2:23:49.84 231   304    17    21     M2529    HALF  1:06:31 
426   2743 Noel Wilson                M      Albany              GA    US      2:25:03.07 11:02 57  2:24:20.79 232   304    22    33     M5559    HALF  1:09:49 
427   2300 Rebecca Holland            F      Athens              GA    US      2:25:10.40 11:03 37  2:24:36.89 195   428    43    75     F3539    HALF  1:17:08 
428   2756 Amanda Wosotowsky          F      Marietta            GA    US      2:25:10.24 11:03 36  2:24:37.25 196   428    44    75     F3539    HALF  1:17:08 
429   2434 Lorrie Anne McCrary        F      Atlanta             GA    US      2:26:02.38 11:05 23  2:25:01.27 197   428    9     15     F2124    HALF  1:11:47 
430   2433 Kevin McCrary              M      Atlanta             GA    US      2:26:02.67 11:05 24  2:25:01.77 233   304    7     8      M2124    HALF  1:11:47 
431   2307 Bonnie Hopkins             F      Macon               GA    US      2:26:35.56 11:06 54  2:25:19.25 198   428    20    49     F5054    HALF  1:15:11 
432   2714 Henry Wall                 M      Williamson          GA    US      2:25:52.72 11:06 46  2:25:19.28 234   304    44    53     M4549    HALF  1:16:19 
433   2074 David Brady                M      Waverly             GA    US      2:26:12.73 11:07 35  2:25:30.84 235   304    25    35     M3539    HALF  1:17:31 
434   2463 Margie Montgomery          F      Macon               GA    US      2:25:51.45 11:07 54  2:25:36.74 199   428    21    49     F5054    HALF  1:15:30 
435   2071 Allison Bowser             F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:26:38.64 11:08 33  2:25:47.49 200   428    25    53     F3034    HALF  1:13:00 
436   2348 Christina Jones            F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:26:42.88 11:09 32  2:25:51.21 201   428    26    53     F3034    HALF  1:13:36 
437   2809 Amy Mayo                   F      Hosford             FL    US      2:27:35.13 11:09 30  2:25:52.64 202   428    27    53     F3034    HALF  1:16:56 
438   2064 Marcy Blanshan             F      Daphne              AL    US      2:27:17.40 11:12 37  2:26:34.23 203   428    45    75     F3539    HALF  1:16:26 
439   2258 Colleen Gordon             F      Hixson              TN    US      2:27:56.70 11:12 58  2:26:36.48 204   428    9     30     F5559    HALF  1:13:26 
440   2706 Monisha Volley             F      Americus            GA    US      2:28:38.33 11:12 37  2:26:41.21 205   428    46    75     F3539    HALF  1:16:53 
441   2476 Robert Moss                M      Albany              GA    US      2:27:12.03 11:14 60  2:27:00.19 236   304    11    17     M6064    HALF  1:15:19 
442   2194 Kumba Eastman              F      Atlanta             GA    US      2:28:28.15 11:15 46  2:27:12.09 206   428    25    60     F4549    HALF  1:19:49 
443   2239 Krista Garcia              F      Snellville          GA    US      2:28:28.41 11:15 31  2:27:12.52 207   428    28    53     F3034    HALF  1:19:51 
444   2534 Abby Phillips              F      Tallahassee         FL    US      2:29:40.97 11:19 32  2:28:04.48 208   428    29    53     F3034    HALF  1:22:21 
445   2353 Melody Jordan              F      Jonesboro           GA    US      2:28:26.55 11:19 48  2:28:04.84 209   428    26    60     F4549    HALF  1:15:41 
446   2655 Michael Swift              M      Bonaire             GA    US      2:29:33.25 11:19 43  2:28:06.96 237   304    33    39     M4044    HALF  1:13:55 
447   2217 Jamie Feldman              F      Peachtree City      GA    US      2:29:33.42 11:19 51  2:28:11.40 210   428    22    49     F5054    HALF  1:15:11 
448   2451 Kim Mickalonis             F      Bonaire             GA    US      2:28:59.04 11:20 52  2:28:16.21 211   428    23    49     F5054    HALF  1:14:23 
449   2658 Barbara Taylor             F      Athens              GA    US      2:29:47.68 11:22 63  2:28:42.36 212   428    3     23     F6064    HALF  1:15:53 
450   2278 Sebrina Hall               F      Austell             GA    US      2:29:58.55 11:22 47  2:28:44.70 213   428    27    60     F4549    HALF  1:17:10 
451   2490 John Newton                M      Albany              GA    US      2:29:43.08 11:22 41  2:28:49.87 238   304    34    39     M4044    HALF  1:18:53 
452   2121 Mark Christopher           M      Albany              GA    US      2:29:52.24 11:23 34  2:29:07.22 239   304    23    30     M3034    HALF  1:14:13 
453   2457 Sarah Milliner             F      Bogart              GA    US      2:29:54.25 11:24 46  2:29:16.12 214   428    28    60     F4549    HALF  1:19:38 
454   2625 Kelli Smith                F      Watkinsville        GA    US      2:29:54.29 11:24 42  2:29:16.38 215   428    29    55     F4044    HALF  1:19:38 
455   2388 Becky Lear                 F      Napa                CA    US      2:29:26.34 11:24 61  2:29:17.02 216   428    4     23     F6064    HALF  1:14:06 
456   2431 J. Kelly McCoy             M      Americus            GA    US      2:31:27.52 11:26 56  2:29:38.21 240   304    23    33     M5559    HALF  1:19:21 
457   2351 Marsha Jones               F      Fort Mill           SC    US      2:31:19.96 11:28 61  2:30:06.71 217   428    5     23     F6064    HALF  1:19:08 
458   2796 Edneia Fernandes Botelho   F      Tallahassee         FL    US      2:30:52.66 11:28 48  2:30:10.62 218   428    29    60     F4549    HALF  1:18:36 
459   2214 Sarah Farris               F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:30:25.33 11:29 24  2:30:13.51 219   428    10    15     F2124    HALF  1:18:44 
460   2398 James Lindsey              M      Albany              GA    US      2:30:37.76 11:29 62  2:30:24.24 241   304    12    17     M6064    HALF  1:18:43 
461   2399 Amie Lockhart              F      Albany              GA    US      2:30:37.10 11:29 42  2:30:25.62 220   428    30    55     F4044    HALF  1:18:44 
462   2765 Chuck Knight               M      Albany              GA    US      2:30:37.10 11:29 54  2:30:25.64 242   304    33    37     M5054    HALF  1:18:45 
463   2766 Terri Morton               F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:30:37.46 11:30 43  2:30:26.15 221   428    31    55     F4044    HALF  1:18:46 
464   2009 Erin Allison               F      Hampton             GA    US      2:30:59.83 11:30 25  2:30:31.02 222   428    28    43     F2529    HALF  1:08:37 
465   2040 Jennifer Beirau            F      Bradenton           FL    US      2:32:03.20 11:30 32  2:30:34.72 223   428    30    53     F3034    HALF  1:20:41 
466   2128 Amy Collins                F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:30:47.83 11:30 43  2:30:34.90 224   428    32    55     F4044    HALF  1:18:45 
467   2018 Jeff Aronson               M      Tallahassee         FL    US      2:32:04.52 11:31 46  2:30:49.85 243   304    45    53     M4549    HALF  1:15:29 
468   2308 Kelly Hornsby              M      Warner Robins       GA    US      2:32:37.64 11:32 52  2:30:53.50 244   304    34    37     M5054    HALF  1:19:41 
469   2234 Atsushi Fukuda             M      Macon               GA    US      2:32:02.50 11:33 26  2:31:07.86 245   304    18    21     M2529    HALF  1:12:11 
470   2438 Cara McGee                 F      Cordele             GA    US      2:32:45.07 11:33 28  2:31:09.49 225   428    29    43     F2529    HALF  1:19:40 
471   2583 Jessica Rodgers            F      Cordele             GA    US      2:32:45.69 11:33 28  2:31:09.88 226   428    30    43     F2529    HALF  1:19:40 
472   2617 Jr. Sims                   M      Martinez            GA    US      2:32:17.09 11:34 45  2:31:23.30 246   304    46    53     M4549    HALF  1:13:38 
473   2170 Bonnie Dials               F      Griffin             GA    US      2:32:18.26 11:34 64  2:31:27.99 227   428    6     23     F6064    HALF  1:17:31 
474   2143 Ginger Cushing             F      Blakely             GA    US      2:33:38.78 11:36 42  2:31:53.70 228   428    33    55     F4044    HALF  1:18:13 
475   2130 Cindy Conner               F      Blakely             GA    US      2:33:39.03 11:36 41  2:31:53.77 229   428    34    55     F4044    HALF  1:18:13 
476   2290 Jennifer Heiskell          F      Greensboro          NC    US      2:32:07.68 11:37 24  2:31:57.78 230   428    11    15     F2124    HALF  1:15:09 
477   2753 Mindy Woodford             F      Lithonia            GA    US      2:32:11.67 11:37 34  2:32:00.44 231   428    31    53     F3034    HALF  1:18:55 
478   2708 Cynthia Walker             F      Hephzibah           GA    US      2:32:25.13 11:38 49  2:32:21.67 232   428    30    60     F4549    HALF  1:15:36 
479   2621 Amy Sliwinski              F      Norcross            GA    US      2:33:53.13 11:39 24  2:32:28.16 233   428    12    15     F2124    HALF  1:16:49 
480   2366 Kelli Kilpatrick           F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:33:53.44 11:39 48  2:32:28.84 234   428    31    60     F4549    HALF  1:16:50 
481   2379 Joseph Labranche           M      Columbus            GA    US      2:33:59.07 11:39 50  2:32:36.20 247   304    35    37     M5054    HALF  1:20:42 
482   2381 Debra Lange                F      Milledgeville       GA    US      2:33:12.28 11:41 46  2:32:50.84 235   428    32    60     F4549    HALF  1:20:57 
483   2461 Rebecca Molleno-Shayeb     F      Albany              GA    US      2:33:27.54 11:41 36  2:33:00.50 236   428    47    75     F3539    HALF  1:18:44 
484   2088 Pruett Burge               M      Warner Robins       GA    US      2:34:58.22 11:42 73  2:33:14.00 248   304    5     7      M7098    HALF  1:19:41 
485   2614 Michele Simpson            F      Macon               GA    US      2:33:55.86 11:44 56  2:33:40.64 237   428    10    30     F5559    HALF  1:19:07 
486   2448 Candy Meyer                F      Roswell             GA    US      2:35:04.20 11:45 58  2:33:43.67 238   428    11    30     F5559    HALF  1:19:00 
487   2346 April Joiner               F      Hosford             FL    US      2:35:36.18 11:45 33  2:33:53.77 239   428    32    53     F3034    HALF  1:18:15 
488   2479 Brooke Mullen              F      Doerun              GA    US      2:34:50.77 11:48 31  2:34:30.67 240   428    33    53     F3034    HALF  1:18:06 
489   2728 Estoria West               F      Warner Robins       GA    US      2:35:00.39 11:49 39  2:34:37.53 241   428    48    75     F3539    HALF  1:18:56 
490   2329 Joan Jackson               F      Atlanta             GA    US      2:34:55.91 11:49 59  2:34:43.21 242   428    12    30     F5559    HALF  1:19:45 
491   2090 Noreen Burke               F      Panama City         FL    US      2:36:16.35 11:51 58  2:35:10.08 243   428    13    30     F5559    HALF  1:21:18 
492   2517 Blake Paul                 F      Dawson              GA    US      2:35:58.62 11:52 35  2:35:18.45 244   428    49    75     F3539    HALF  1:21:29 
493   2113 Denise Causey              F      Dawson              GA    US      2:35:58.75 11:52 46  2:35:19.16 245   428    33    60     F4549    HALF  1:21:31 
494   2232 Tanya Frierson             F      Atlanta             GA    US      2:36:38.52 11:52 36  2:35:20.19 246   428    50    75     F3539    HALF  1:19:12 
495   2164 Caryl Deems                F      Byron               GA    US      2:36:12.95 11:53 53  2:35:29.38 247   428    24    49     F5054    HALF  1:19:16 
496   2459 Thad Minick                M      Preston             GA    US      2:38:19.24 11:53 45  2:35:35.15 249   304    47    53     M4549    HALF  1:14:26 
497   2134 Deborah Cordoba            F      Albany              GA    US      2:36:08.28 11:53 49  2:35:40.20 248   428    34    60     F4549    HALF  1:16:13 
498   2692 Hannah Joy Tucker          F      Athens              GA    US      2:36:33.78 11:55 24  2:35:54.86 249   428    13    15     F2124    HALF  1:18:15 
499   2302 Aaron Holloway             M      Blountstown         FL    US      2:37:34.80 11:55 45  2:35:56.50 250   304    48    53     M4549    HALF  1:14:11 
500   2014 Myrna Anderson             F      Jonesboro           GA    US      2:36:28.57 11:55 50  2:36:00.03 250   428    25    49     F5054    HALF  1:20:08 
501   2005 Janelle Alexander-Sumpter  F      Stone Mountain      GA    US      2:36:28.83 11:55 53  2:36:00.23 251   428    26    49     F5054    HALF  1:20:08 
502   2752 Tracey Woodcock            F      Albany              GA    US      2:37:02.23 11:56 46  2:36:17.41 252   428    35    60     F4549    HALF  1:17:18 
503   2133 Matthew Corbett            M      Leesburg            GA    US      2:37:03.52 11:56 31  2:36:18.88 251   304    24    30     M3034    HALF  1:21:18 
504   2026 Mary Bailey                F      Camilla             GA    US      2:36:19.62 11:56 34  2:36:19.62 253   428    34    53     F3034    HALF  1:20:58 
505   2475 Robert Moseley             M      Valdese             NC    US      2:38:17.96 11:57 43  2:36:32.31 252   304    35    39     M4044    HALF  1:22:09 
506   2034 Allyson Barron             F      Columbus            GA    US      2:37:36.13 11:59 18  2:36:49.09 254   428    13    16     F0120    HALF  1:20:45 
507   2007 Gregory Allen              M      Lakeland            FL    US      2:38:09.44 12:00 37  2:37:08.04 253   304    26    35     M3539    HALF  1:21:23 
508   2679 Juliana Tordin             F      Alpharetta          GA    US      2:38:25.19 12:00 34  2:37:10.46 255   428    35    53     F3034    HALF  1:17:02 
509   2380 Becca Lake                 F      Albany              GA    US      2:39:36.31 12:00 25  2:37:10.63 256   428    31    43     F2529    HALF  1:18:32 
510   2608 Katie Sheffield            F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:39:36.85 12:00 25  2:37:11.30 257   428    32    43     F2529    HALF  1:18:32 
511   2563 Nancy Qi                   F      Albany              GA    US      2:37:45.78 12:01 39  2:37:17.87 258   428    51    75     F3539    HALF  1:20:27 
512   2215 Gwendolyn Favors           F      Albany              GA    US      2:37:45.69 12:01 53  2:37:21.77 259   428    27    49     F5054    HALF  1:20:30 
513   2325 Velisha Jacksin            F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:37:47.29 12:01 51  2:37:22.56 260   428    28    49     F5054    HALF  1:20:33 
514   2450 Yunjie Mi                  F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:37:45.69 12:01 52  2:37:22.61 261   428    29    49     F5054    HALF  1:20:32 
515   2406 Jennifer Luetkemeyer       F      Tallahassee         FL    US      2:39:10.71 12:02 44  2:37:34.27 262   428    35    55     F4044    HALF  1:22:22 
516   2103 Marsha Capp                F      Cumming             GA    US      2:39:12.57 12:02 52  2:37:35.36 263   428    30    49     F5054    HALF  1:20:45 
517   2355 April Jowers               F      Tifton              GA    US      2:39:30.56 12:03 35  2:37:44.66 264   428    52    75     F3539    HALF  1:19:14 
518   2746 Roxy Wishum                M      Montgomery          AL    US      2:39:54.76 12:04 61  2:37:53.14 254   304    13    17     M6064    HALF  1:22:02 
519   2241 Susan Gardner              F      Brooksville         FL    US      2:38:45.66 12:04 61  2:37:58.20 265   428    7     23     F6064    HALF  1:19:26 
520   2180 Cindy Douglas              F      Gray                GA    US      2:39:46.43 12:06 55  2:38:20.01 266   428    14    30     F5559    HALF  1:14:34 
521   2671 Rodney Thrift              M      Waycross            GA    US      2:39:51.73 12:07 48  2:38:32.55 255   304    49    53     M4549    HALF  1:20:33 
522   2211 Hannah Evors               F      Blackshear          GA    US      2:39:55.45 12:07 24  2:38:35.75 267   428    14    15     F2124    HALF  1:20:39 
523   2581 Matt Robison               M      Douglasville        GA    US      2:40:06.64 12:07 35  2:38:39.59 256   304    27    35     M3539    HALF  1:27:13 
524   2792 Al Serhal                  M      Grayson             KY    US      2:41:05.92 12:11 56  2:39:31.31 257   304    24    33     M5559    HALF  1:20:03 
525   2401 Kim Long                   F      Buena Vista         GA    US      2:41:01.73 12:12 41  2:39:38.62 268   428    36    55     F4044    HALF  1:20:42 
526   2099 Allen Cain                 M      Leesburg            GA    US      2:40:53.14 12:13 55  2:39:50.95 258   304    25    33     M5559    HALF  1:22:05 
527   2152 Eric Daugherty             M      Duluth              GA    US      2:40:08.40 12:13 47  2:40:00.48 259   304    50    53     M4549    HALF  1:25:26 
528   2178 Ashley Dorsey              F      Savannah            GA    US      2:42:46.84 12:15 38  2:40:23.49 269   428    53    75     F3539    HALF  1:25:30 
529   2266 Wendy Green                F      Sugar Hill          GA    US      2:41:56.83 12:16 46  2:40:37.38 270   428    36    60     F4549    HALF  1:22:06 
530   2402 Lindsey Long               F      Whitesburg          GA    US      2:41:32.31 12:16 31  2:40:37.55 271   428    36    53     F3034    HALF  1:25:04 
531   2001 Tatiana Abernathy          F      Fort Walton Beach   FL    US      2:42:32.45 12:17 47  2:40:44.98 272   428    37    60     F4549    HALF  1:24:12 
532   2656 Philip Szmedra             M      Americus            GA    US      2:42:43.70 12:18 68  2:41:04.59 260   304    8     11     M6569    HALF  1:22:09 
533   2571 Robbie Reed                M      Newnan              GA    US      2:42:23.29 12:19 38  2:41:17.62 261   304    28    35     M3539    HALF  1:16:07 
534   2598 Elena Schneider            F      Albany              GA    US      2:41:24.91 12:20 28  2:41:23.36 273   428    33    43     F2529    HALF  1:26:40 
535   2292 Ken Hendrix                M      Macon               GA    US      2:43:13.05 12:20 44  2:41:27.37 262   304    36    39     M4044    HALF  1:21:49 
536   2458 John Mincemoyer            M      Winterville         GA    US      2:42:56.25 12:20 45  2:41:27.45 263   304    51    53     M4549    HALF  1:18:55 
537   2558 William Price              M      Leesburg            GA    US      2:43:30.46 12:20 33  2:41:32.79 264   304    25    30     M3034    HALF  1:21:11 
538   2518 Chad Paul                  M      Leesburg            GA    US      2:43:33.66 12:21 39  2:41:35.95 265   304    29    35     M3539    HALF  1:21:13 
539   2086 Melissa Bullard            F      Albany              GA    US      2:43:08.02 12:21 38  2:41:36.95 274   428    54    75     F3539    HALF  1:25:53 
540   2670 Adam Thornton              M      Albany              GA    US      2:43:08.25 12:21 30  2:41:37.60 266   304    26    30     M3034    HALF  1:25:54 
541   2127 Arleen Coker               F      Cumming             GA    US      2:42:33.28 12:21 63  2:41:39.10 275   428    8     23     F6064    HALF  1:23:17 
542   2183 Jodi Dover                 F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:43:15.19 12:21 53  2:41:44.41 276   428    31    49     F5054    HALF  1:25:53 
543   2572 Allison Reid               F      Savannah            GA    US      2:44:13.38 12:22 28  2:41:49.56 277   428    34    43     F2529    HALF  1:25:24 
544   2205 Wylie Estes                M      Valdosta            GA    US      2:43:15.03 12:22 62  2:41:57.96 267   304    14    17     M6064    HALF  1:26:08 
545   2231 Regina Freeman             F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:43:24.19 12:24 37  2:42:20.93 278   428    55    75     F3539    HALF  1:21:07 
546   2322 Ana Isaza                  F      Tifton              GA    US      2:44:04.74 12:26 46  2:42:47.37 279   428    38    60     F4549    HALF  1:22:09 
547   2360 Stephen Kearley            M      Columbiana          AL    US      2:43:24.39 12:27 37  2:42:57.58 268   304    30    35     M3539    HALF  1:29:51 
548   2705 Donna Vogtman              F      Midland             GA    US      2:44:47.25 12:28 51  2:43:17.87 280   428    32    49     F5054    HALF  1:23:05 
549   2592 Doris A Sanders            F      Albany              GA    US      2:45:50.15 12:31 62  2:43:57.93 281   428    9     23     F6064    HALF  1:23:39 
550   2094 Ryan Burtt                 M      Camilla             GA    US      2:46:26.27 12:35 32  2:44:39.74 269   304    27    30     M3034    HALF  1:25:35 
551   2806 Nancy Henry                F      Donalsonville       GA    US      2:45:43.61 12:35 61  2:44:47.87 282   428    10    23     F6064    HALF  1:17:48 
552   2551 Bobby Powell               M      Albany              GA    US      2:46:56.22 12:37 57  2:45:05.49 270   304    26    33     M5559    HALF  1:22:25 
553   2029 Erika Ball                 F      Ft. Mitchell        AL    US      2:46:40.67 12:40 36  2:45:46.43 283   428    56    75     F3539    HALF  1:26:33 
554   2480 Nichole Murphy             F      Gulf Breeze         FL    US      2:46:00.80 12:40 26  2:45:55.05 284   428    35    43     F2529    HALF  1:22:38 
555   2634 Michel Starkey             F      Terre Haute         IN    US      2:47:08.51 12:41 41  2:45:57.28 285   428    37    55     F4044    HALF  1:24:37 
556   2723 Erin Watts                 F      Clinton             IN    US      2:47:08.67 12:41 41  2:45:57.70 286   428    38    55     F4044    HALF  1:24:38 
557   2526 Candice Person             F      Columbus            GA    US      2:48:12.71 12:43 29  2:46:24.36 287   428    36    43     F2529    HALF  1:24:51 
558   2483 Aurelio Nelson             M      Albany              GA    US      2:48:38.58 12:45 37  2:46:49.66 271   304    31    35     M3539    HALF  1:23:20 
559   2024 Brock Bailey               M      Albany              GA    US      2:47:58.88 12:45 27  2:46:53.63 272   304    19    21     M2529    HALF  1:23:05 
560   2245 Debra Gehring              F      Warner Robins       GA    US      2:48:50.06 12:46 48  2:47:06.85 288   428    39    60     F4549    HALF  1:22:49 
561   2502 Carrie Oliver              F      Albany              GA    US      2:47:48.25 12:47 28  2:47:15.15 289   428    37    43     F2529    HALF  1:24:00 
562   2293 Michelle Hendrix           F      Salem               AL    US      2:49:27.03 12:48 44  2:47:38.63 290   428    39    55     F4044    HALF  1:24:51 
563   2145 Jackie H Dallas            F      Watkinville         GA    US      2:48:49.02 12:50 50  2:47:57.71 291   428    33    49     F5054    HALF  1:22:52 
564   2146 Paul A Dallas              M      Watkinville         GA    US      2:48:49.51 12:50 53  2:47:58.99 273   304    36    37     M5054    HALF  1:22:53 
565   2654 Max Sweat                  M      Bristol             TN    US      2:50:32.11 12:54 61  2:48:57.18 274   304    15    17     M6064    HALF  1:26:28 
566   2474 Reynolds Morrison          M      Tucker              GA    US      2:51:23.44 12:56 35  2:49:24.44 275   304    32    35     M3539    HALF  1:24:30 
567   2758 Iris Yin                   F      Atlanta             GA    US      2:49:31.92 12:57 15  2:49:26.56 292   428    14    16     F0120    HALF  1:23:20 
568   2193 Sean Earhart               M      Columbus            GA    US      2:51:05.89 12:57 27  2:49:28.57 276   304    20    21     M2529    HALF  1:30:50 
569   2775 Steven Goodman             M      Columbus            GA    US      2:51:05.76 12:57 43  2:49:28.96 277   304    37    39     M4044    HALF  1:30:49 
570   2313 Cheryl Hubbard             F      Fortson             GA    US      2:51:05.17 12:57 45  2:49:29.40 293   428    40    60     F4549    HALF  1:30:51 
571   2033 Sandra Barnes              F      Columbus            GA    US      2:51:05.91 12:57 45  2:49:29.72 294   428    41    60     F4549    HALF  1:30:51 
572   2037 Greg Bazemore              M      Gordon              GA    US      2:51:47.58 13:00 59  2:50:11.97 278   304    27    33     M5559    HALF  1:35:37 
573   2610 Donna Shepard              F      Garland             TX    US      2:51:20.32 13:01 54  2:50:28.42 295   428    34    49     F5054    HALF  1:25:32 
574   2157 Kecia D. Davis             F      Warner Robins       GA    US      2:52:08.60 13:04 49  2:51:04.91 296   428    42    60     F4549    HALF  1:23:18 
575   2425 Nancy Mauldin              F      Savannah            GA    US      2:53:43.38 13:05 35  2:51:20.00 297   428    57    75     F3539    HALF  1:25:33 
576   2403 Amy Lovelace               F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:52:00.90 13:06 37  2:51:34.06 298   428    58    75     F3539    HALF  1:26:17 
577   2252 Colton Glover              M      Leesburg            GA    US      2:53:28.94 13:06 24  2:51:36.12 279   304    8     8      M2124    HALF  1:30:05 
578   2042 Shonkia Bennett            F      Stockbridge         GA    US      2:52:09.52 13:07 51  2:51:38.53 299   428    35    49     F5054    HALF  1:24:30 
579   2059 Sabrina Biondo             F      Johns Creek         GA    US      2:52:58.68 13:07 37  2:51:45.73 300   428    59    75     F3539    HALF  1:24:14 
580   2778 Jessica Collins            F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:53:40.94 13:07 35  2:51:46.73 301   428    60    75     F3539    HALF  1:24:55 
581   2799 Ellen Sims                 F      Madison             GA    US      2:52:49.94 13:09 38  2:52:11.49 302   428    61    75     F3539    HALF  1:28:49 
582   2678 Kevin Tolliver             M      Valdosta            GA    US      2:53:48.61 13:10 58  2:52:26.88 280   304    28    33     M5559    HALF  1:28:32 
583   2281 Erin Harding               F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:52:50.43 13:11 42  2:52:32.53 303   428    40    55     F4044    HALF  1:26:37 
584   2261 Jeffrey Granberry          M      Albany              GA    US      2:53:31.85 13:11 56  2:52:35.71 281   304    29    33     M5559    HALF  1:26:35 
585   2253 Niki Glover                F      Albany              GA    US      2:54:39.47 13:12 32  2:52:46.22 304   428    37    53     F3034    HALF  1:30:06 
586   2303 Nicole Holloway            F      Blountstown         FL    US      2:54:27.50 13:12 44  2:52:49.33 305   428    41    55     F4044    HALF  1:28:49 
587   2004 Diana Alexander            F      Lakeland            FL    US      2:55:21.12 13:19 48  2:54:24.88 306   428    43    60     F4549    HALF  1:28:06 
588   2349 Kendall Jones              M      Woodstock           GA    US      2:56:38.22 13:21 58  2:54:44.75 282   304    30    33     M5559    HALF  1:33:16 
589   2779 Leslie Odom                F      Dawson              GA    US      2:55:50.98 13:23 32  2:55:18.83 307   428    38    53     F3034    HALF  1:20:28 
590   2131 Marcus Conyers             M      Thomasville         GA    US      2:57:16.48 13:25 44  2:55:38.63 283   304    38    39     M4044    HALF  1:26:56 
591   2045 Jean Bentley               F      Albany              GA    US      2:58:17.32 13:25 54  2:55:45.22 308   428    36    49     F5054    HALF  1:30:36 
592   2543 Teri Poitevint             F      Albany              GA    US      2:58:18.47 13:26 52  2:55:45.57 309   428    37    49     F5054    HALF  1:30:38 
593   2207 Rebecca Ethridge           F      Leesburg            GA    US      2:58:17.99 13:26 33  2:55:46.91 310   428    39    53     F3034    HALF  1:30:37 
594   2039 Cassy Beaulieu             F      Albany              GA    US      2:58:18.87 13:26 47  2:55:47.51 311   428    44    60     F4549    HALF  1:30:39 
595   2544 Yvette Ponder              F      Albany              GA    US      2:56:24.68 13:28 62  2:56:14.83 312   428    11    23     F6064    HALF  1:28:37 
596   2331 Kim Jackson                F      Kathleen            GA    US      2:59:21.15 13:35 45  2:57:48.03 313   428    45    60     F4549    HALF  1:29:53 
597   2413 Tawny Mangiaracina         F      Panama City Beach   FL    US      2:59:55.80 13:36 29  2:58:04.11 314   428    38    43     F2529    HALF  1:31:54 
598   2489 Belinda Newton             F      Lawrenceville       GA    US      2:59:57.47 13:38 54  2:58:31.26 315   428    38    49     F5054    HALF  1:32:53 
599   2003 Angela Alexander           F      Newnan              GA    US      2:59:41.72 13:38 60  2:58:34.65 316   428    12    23     F6064    HALF  1:31:37 
600   2507 Lauren Pafford             F      New Orleans         LA    US      2:59:34.94 13:39 20  2:58:38.33 317   428    15    16     F0120    HALF  1:28:06 
601   2557 Phil Price                 M      New Port Richie     FL    US      2:59:48.31 13:39 30  2:58:40.58 284   304    28    30     M3034    HALF  1:38:18 
602   2339 Holly Johnson              F      Broxton             GA    US      2:59:25.40 13:39 24  2:58:42.98 318   428    15    15     F2124    HALF  1:48:06 
603   2023 Brittney Bailey            F      Albany              GA    US      2:59:51.82 13:39 26  2:58:46.82 319   428    39    43     F2529    HALF  1:35:29 
604   2191 Jody Dykes                 M      Macon               GA    US      3:01:04.40 13:41 43  2:59:08.52 285   304    39    39     M4044    HALF  1:23:12 
605   2262 A Julia Graves             F      Vero Beach          FL    US      3:00:01.10 13:41 56  2:59:11.21 320   428    15    30     F5559    HALF  1:39:05 
606   2810 Deborah McDonald           F      Blakely             GA    US      3:01:10.06 13:42 48  2:59:18.72 321   428    46    60     F4549    HALF  1:29:55 
607   2536 Jacquelyn Phillips         F      Columbus            GA    US      3:01:36.04 13:44 71  2:59:50.51 322   428    1     5      F7098    HALF  1:31:51 
608   2359 Christy Kearley            F      Columbiana          AL    US      3:00:55.94 13:47 42  3:00:28.98 323   428    42    55     F4044    HALF  1:29:53 
609   2591 Allison Salter             F      Albany              GA    US      3:01:35.65 13:47 41  3:00:30.77 324   428    43    55     F4044    HALF  1:35:29 
610   2519 Amanda Peacock             F      Vasldosta           GA    US      3:01:35.57 13:49 31  3:00:56.99 325   428    40    53     F3034    HALF  1:28:55 
611   2590 Nancy Sadler               F      Albany              GA    US      3:01:31.54 13:50 61  3:01:07.17 326   428    13    23     F6064    HALF  1:23:25 
612   2354 Feilca Jordon              F      Albany              GA    US      3:01:31.65 13:50 41  3:01:07.85 327   428    44    55     F4044    HALF  1:23:25 
613   2677 Wilson Tolbert             M      Albany              GA    US      3:02:32.35 13:51 36  3:01:17.31 286   304    33    35     M3539    HALF  1:28:27 
614   2808 Wahida Khan                F      Buford              GA    US      3:01:40.35 13:52 43  3:01:31.94 328   428    45    55     F4044    HALF  1:26:02 
615   2344 Shirley Johnson            F      Milledgeville       GA    US      3:02:26.83 13:54 57  3:02:04.30 329   428    16    30     F5559    HALF  1:38:40 
616   2788 Kathy Givens               F      Douglasville        GA    US      3:02:47.37 13:55 67  3:02:07.43 330   428    1     4      F6569    Half  1:38:14 
617   2786 Shaundra Sokolowski        F      Sylvester           GA    US      3:03:40.27 13:56 38  3:02:29.12 331   428    62    75     F3539    Half  1:31:56 
618   2532 Lynn Pflepsen              F      Leesburg            GA    US      3:04:08.81 14:01 36  3:03:37.01 332   428    63    75     F3539    HALF  1:32:38 
619   2156 Joy Davis                  F      Albany              GA    US      3:04:09.15 14:02 40  3:03:37.78 333   428    46    55     F4044    HALF  1:32:38 
620   2158 Kerrie Davis               F      Leesburg            GA    US      3:04:29.30 14:02 34  3:03:42.06 334   428    41    53     F3034    HALF  1:27:41 
621   2528 Flossie M Peterson         F      Albany              GA    US      3:04:25.92 14:03 48  3:03:59.97 335   428    47    60     F4549    HALF  1:33:01 
622   2187 Alison Dupree              F      Leesburg            GA    US      3:05:21.30 14:04 33  3:04:09.35 336   428    42    53     F3034    HALF  1:35:35 
623   2720 Debbee Ward                F      Leesburg            GA    US      3:05:22.48 14:04 52  3:04:11.24 337   428    39    49     F5054    HALF  1:35:35 
624   2132 Melissa Cook               F      Albany              GA    US      3:05:23.51 14:04 39  3:04:11.86 338   428    64    75     F3539    HALF  1:35:35 
625   2219 Kaci Ferrell               F      Leesburg            GA    US      3:05:34.85 14:05 33  3:04:22.50 339   428    43    53     F3034    HALF  1:35:36 
626   2713 Danny Wall                 M      Leesburg            GA    US      3:05:11.11 14:06 72  3:04:37.73 287   304    6     7      M7098    HALF  1:35:41 
627   2760 Tami Young                 F      Tallahassee         FL    US      3:06:42.13 14:07 46  3:04:53.93 340   428    48    60     F4549    HALF  1:30:58 
628   2729 Jodie Wheeler              F      Boston              GA    US      3:06:59.58 14:08 45  3:05:01.36 341   428    49    60     F4549    HALF  1:29:25 
629   2798 Gary Mullis Jr             M      Doerun              GA    US      3:05:25.77 14:08 38  3:05:04.75 288   304    34    35     M3539    HALF  1:35:13 
630   2737 Dana Wiggins               F      Warner Robins       GA    US      3:05:46.99 14:08 34  3:05:05.39 342   428    44    53     F3034    HALF  1:36:42 
631   2041 Donna Bennett              F      Doerun              GA    US      3:05:27.25 14:08 48  3:05:06.95 343   428    50    60     F4549    HALF  1:35:14 
632   2596 Heather Saxton             F      Cataula             GA    US      3:07:08.61 14:09 32  3:05:09.53 344   428    45    53     F3034    HALF  1:33:39 
633   2092 Denise Burrell             F      Zebulon             GA    US      3:06:42.93 14:12 55  3:05:52.77 345   428    17    30     F5559    HALF  1:31:37 
634   2710 Monica Walker              F      Monroe              GA    US      3:07:22.85 14:14 48  3:06:23.05 346   428    51    60     F4549    HALF  1:35:04 
635   2317 Todd Hurt                  M      Athens              GA    US      3:10:51.68 14:28 46  3:09:19.88 289   304    52    53     M4549    HALF  1:29:46 
636   2586 Angela Rowell              F      Athens              GA    US      3:10:52.44 14:28 37  3:09:21.22 347   428    65    75     F3539    HALF  1:29:48 
637   2552 Valerie Powell             F      Albany              GA    US      3:13:55.06 14:40 56  3:12:04.14 348   428    18    30     F5559    HALF  1:37:29 
638   2469 Blanche Moore              F      Columbus            GA    US      3:14:15.78 14:41 43  3:12:16.91 349   428    47    55     F4044    HALF  1:39:25 
639   2613 Kristy Shirley             F      Columbus            GA    US      3:14:15.45 14:41 42  3:12:17.43 350   428    48    55     F4044    HALF  1:39:26 
640   2175 Gurinder Doad              M      Albany              GA    US      3:12:55.85 14:41 56  3:12:17.98 290   304    31    33     M5559    HALF  1:39:56 
641   2176 Sangita Doad               F      Albany              GA    US      3:12:55.64 14:41 51  3:12:19.13 351   428    40    49     F5054    HALF  1:39:58 
642   2035 Kathryn Barron             F      Columbus            GA    US      3:13:24.29 14:43 17  3:12:37.04 352   428    16    16     F0120    HALF  1:30:24 
643   2188 Lydia Dupree               F      Albany              GA    US      3:14:03.35 14:45 34  3:13:00.52 353   428    46    53     F3034    HALF  1:35:19 
644   2225 Kathy Flippo               F      Tallahassee         FL    US      3:15:03.98 14:47 62  3:13:39.23 354   428    14    23     F6064    HALF  1:41:53 
645   2108 Nancy Carson               F      Newnan              GA    US      3:16:06.92 14:50 63  3:14:18.87 355   428    15    23     F6064    HALF  1:44:33 
646   2512 David Pasquino             M      Fort Benning        GA    US      3:15:54.46 14:53 36  3:14:45.97 291   304    35    35     M3539    HALF  1:45:24 
647   2632 Keisha Stalnaker           F      Tifton              GA    US      3:17:13.53 14:55 38  3:15:24.13 356   428    66    75     F3539    HALF  1:38:22 
648   2070 Jamie Boudousquie          F      Albany              GA    US      3:16:02.94 14:56 31  3:15:24.87 357   428    47    53     F3034    HALF  1:31:54 
649   2082 Katie Brown                F      Albany              GA    US      3:16:04.70 14:56 33  3:15:26.45 358   428    48    53     F3034    HALF  1:31:54 
650   2327 Heather Jackson            F      Albany              GA    US      3:16:55.05 15:02 47  3:16:48.40 359   428    52    60     F4549    HALF  1:35:33 
651   2384 Bernadette Lathrop         F      Indianapolis        IN    US      3:19:57.26 15:02 69  3:16:54.40 360   428    2     4      F6569    HALF  1:43:42 
652   2337 Viki D Jenkins             F      Lafayette           IN    US      3:20:01.22 15:07 64  3:18:01.22 361   428    16    23     F6064    HALF  1:44:47 
653   2701 Ruth Vickers               F      Lakeland            FL    US      3:18:38.34 15:09 63  3:18:26.82 362   428    17    23     F6064    HALF  1:42:08 
654   2721 Bonnie Warren              F      Bainbridge          GA    US      3:20:38.97 15:11 54  3:18:45.38 363   428    41    49     F5054    HALF  1:41:50 
655   2506 Ashley Ostrom              F      Indian Land         SC    US      3:21:42.67 15:16 31  3:19:53.62 364   428    49    53     F3034    HALF  1:36:18 
656   2000 Elizabeth Abbas            F      Charlotte           NC    US      3:21:43.25 15:16 37  3:19:54.35 365   428    67    75     F3539    HALF  1:36:18 
657   2280 Susan Hardie               F      Leesburg            GA    US      3:21:57.61 15:17 61  3:20:00.73 366   428    18    23     F6064    HALF  1:42:08 
658   2328 Jason Jackson              M      Camilla             GA    US      3:21:32.46 15:20 34  3:20:48.48 292   304    29    30     M3034    HALF  1:36:57 
659   2712 Brenda Wall                F      Leesburg            GA    US      3:21:58.10 15:21 63  3:21:01.75 367   428    19    23     F6064    HALF  1:44:58 
660   2112 Madelyn Carter             F      Albany              GA    US      3:22:39.26 15:23 38  3:21:22.87 368   428    68    75     F3539    HALF  1:35:56 
661   2736 Shannon Wiederkehr         F      Albany              GA    US      3:22:39.26 15:23 36  3:21:23.25 369   428    69    75     F3539    HALF  1:35:56 
662   2197 Candace Eick               F      Albany              GA    US      3:22:01.28 15:23 39  3:21:28.55 370   428    70    75     F3539    HALF  1:44:11 
663   2123 Van Chung                  F      Albany              GA    US      3:22:01.31 15:24 43  3:21:32.71 371   428    49    55     F4044    HALF  1:44:14 
664   2540 Terry Phillips             F      Jupiter             FL    US      3:22:49.15 15:26 59  3:22:00.26 372   428    19    30     F5559    HALF  1:46:07 
665   2774 Robyn Fink                 F      Boston              MA    US      3:23:06.11 15:27 36  3:22:18.99 373   428    71    75     F3539    HALF  1:40:51 
666   2323 Patsy Ivey                 F      Dawson              GA    US      3:23:03.36 15:29 57  3:22:37.99 374   428    20    30     F5559    HALF  1:45:59 
667   2553 Carol Pressley             F      Leesburg            GA    US      3:23:03.61 15:29 54  3:22:38.88 375   428    42    49     F5054    HALF  1:46:01 
668   2109 Tom Carson                 M      Newnan              GA    US      3:24:29.33 15:29 66  3:22:41.70 293   304    9     11     M6569    HALF  1:44:36 
669   2640 Leisa Stewart              F      Albany              GA    US      3:26:13.75 15:36 58  3:24:16.78 376   428    21    30     F5559    HALF  1:43:15 
670   2777 Katherine Norton           F      Albany              GA    US      3:25:15.01 15:37 31  3:24:27.77 377   428    50    53     F3034    HALF  1:40:51 
671   2554 Katie Pressley             F      Leesburg            GA    US      3:26:11.61 15:43 26  3:25:46.68 378   428    40    43     F2529    HALF  1:46:01 
672   2057 Cynthia Billingsley        F      Kathleen            GA    US      3:26:16.32 15:43 42  3:25:53.19 379   428    50    55     F4044    HALF  1:34:52 
673   2730 Jasmine White              F      Albany              GA    US      3:26:57.24 15:46 30  3:26:20.30 380   428    51    53     F3034    HALF  1:46:01 
674   2137 Kevin Crabb                M      Eatonton            GA    US      3:28:16.36 15:49 56  3:27:06.93 294   304    32    33     M5559    HALF  1:54:42 
675   2148 Vivian Daniels             F      Albany              GA    US      3:27:48.59 15:52 60  3:27:38.84 381   428    20    23     F6064    HALF  1:46:20 
676   2691 Robert Truesdale           M      Atlanta             GA    US      3:29:46.70 15:54 67  3:28:10.79 295   304    10    11     M6569    HALF  1:46:05 
677   2274 Clara Hall                 F      Albany              GA    US      3:29:09.84 15:56 59  3:28:31.99 382   428    22    30     F5559    HALF  1:46:59 
678   2227 Rosalyn Forsyth            F      Albany              GA    US      3:29:36.57 15:58 73  3:29:00.95 383   428    2     5      F7098    HALF  1:47:02 
679   2319 Brooks Hutchinson          M      Columbus            GA    US      3:30:57.47 16:01 54  3:29:48.50 296   304    37    37     M5054    HALF  1:45:25 
680   2410 Lisa Malinowski            F      Albany              GA    US      3:31:30.46 16:04 42  3:30:17.06 384   428    51    55     F4044    HALF  1:44:26 
681   2812 Rosy Gemlot                F      Albany              GA    US      3:34:16.92 16:16 56  3:33:04.03 385   428    23    30     F5559    HALF  1:44:26 
682   2075 Jane Bragg                 F      Albany              GA    US      3:35:27.31 16:24 66  3:34:40.55 386   428    3     4      F6569    HALF  1:54:15 
683   2397 Anita Lime-Sims            F      Albany              GA    US      3:35:27.40 16:24 57  3:34:40.82 387   428    24    30     F5559    HALF  1:54:15 
684   2741 Sharon Williams            F      Warner Robins       GA    US      3:37:00.17 16:27 49  3:35:25.63 388   428    53    60     F4549    HALF  1:52:12 
685   2222 Debra Fingles              F      Warner Robins       GA    US      3:37:00.05 16:27 55  3:35:26.01 389   428    25    30     F5559    HALF  1:52:13 
686   2390 Adrienne Leigh             F      Albany              GA    US      3:37:09.52 16:32 35  3:36:33.12 390   428    72    75     F3539    HALF  1:46:02 
687   2315 Alice Hurst                F      Thomasville         GA    US      3:42:09.02 16:49 68  3:40:15.25 391   428    4     4      F6569    HALF  1:57:27 
688   2316 Elbert Hurst               M      Thomasville         GA    US      3:42:12.78 16:50 61  3:40:19.06 297   304    16    17     M6064    HALF  1:57:27 
689   2739 Lisa Williams              F      Albany              GA    US      3:41:12.81 16:51 44  3:40:34.17 392   428    52    55     F4044    HALF  1:54:24 
690   2233 Veronica Fudge             F      Albany              GA    US      3:41:14.33 16:51 44  3:40:34.57 393   428    53    55     F4044    HALF  1:54:23 
691   2629 Anita Spence               F      Morrow              GA    US      3:41:30.02 16:53 56  3:40:58.87 394   428    26    30     F5559    HALF  1:50:25 
692   2636 Belinda Steele             F      Stockbridge         GA    US      3:44:13.02 16:55 46  3:41:30.61 395   428    54    60     F4549    HALF  1:56:23 
693   2223 Laura Fletcher             F      Smyrna              GA    US      3:43:22.57 16:56 29  3:41:45.53 396   428    41    43     F2529    HALF  1:54:18 
694   2224 Linda Fletcher             F      Albany              GA    US      3:43:23.04 16:56 59  3:41:48.90 397   428    27    30     F5559    HALF  1:54:21 
695   2409 Helen MacGregor            F      Saint Simons Island GA    US      3:43:23.01 16:56 56  3:41:49.22 398   428    28    30     F5559    HALF  1:54:23 
696   2594 Tamara Sanders             F      Warner Robins       GA    US      3:45:19.99 17:08 47  3:44:17.84 399   428    55    60     F4549    HALF  2:02:46 
697   2160 Janetha Dean               F      Warner Robins       GA    US      3:45:19.55 17:08 45  3:44:18.09 400   428    56    60     F4549    HALF  2:02:46 
698   2577 Angela Rizzo               F      Woodstock           GA    US      3:47:09.39 17:12 37  3:45:11.22 401   428    73    75     F3539    HALF  1:57:48 
699   2576 Andrew Rizzo               M      Woodstock           GA    US      3:47:12.64 17:12 33  3:45:15.24 298   304    30    30     M3034    HALF  1:57:49 
700   2284 Larry Harris Sr.           M      Albany              GA    US      3:49:28.75 17:29 57  3:48:58.88 299   304    33    33     M5559    HALF  2:01:17 
701   2068 Belinda Bond               F      Albany              GA    US      3:49:29.74 17:29 49  3:48:59.47 402   428    57    60     F4549    HALF  2:01:17 
702   2522 Sharon Peak                F      Albany              GA    US      3:49:29.99 17:29 60  3:49:00.29 403   428    21    23     F6064    HALF  2:01:18 
703   2473 Carole Morrison            F      Albany              GA    US      3:49:30.35 17:29 60  3:49:00.89 404   428    22    23     F6064    HALF  2:01:17 
704   2124 Angie Clark                F      Alpharetta          GA    US      3:50:48.16 17:30 50  3:49:04.84 405   428    43    49     F5054    HALF  1:58:00 
705   2350 Kim Jones                  F      Suwanee             GA    US      3:50:48.86 17:30 52  3:49:06.69 406   428    44    49     F5054    HALF  1:58:01 
706   2265 Stephanie Green            F      Columbus            GA    US      3:51:31.71 17:33 30  3:49:45.00 407   428    52    53     F3034    HALF  1:51:32 
707   2357 Kelly Kannady              F      Acworth             GA    US      3:52:58.64 17:40 54  3:51:15.33 408   428    45    49     F5054    HALF  1:58:02 
708   2393 Penny Lester               F      Alpharetta          GA    US      3:52:58.55 17:40 58  3:51:16.50 409   428    29    30     F5559    HALF  1:58:02 
709   2718 Robin Walsh                F      Albany              GA    US      3:53:20.66 17:44 45  3:52:11.58 410   428    58    60     F4549    HALF  2:02:03 
710   2511 Eunice Parks               F      Albany              GA    US      3:54:07.77 17:44 63  3:52:15.14 411   428    23    23     F6064    HALF  1:52:44 
711   2287 Ryan Hatcher               M      Buford              GA    US      3:53:29.91 17:45 28  3:52:22.64 300   304    21    21     M2529    HALF  1:55:21 
712   2394 Cookie Levine              F      Roswell             GA    US      3:54:07.05 17:50 73  3:53:35.06 412   428    3     5      F7098    HALF  1:54:04 
713   2396 Melanie Levine             F      Atlanta             GA    US      3:54:07.46 17:50 51  3:53:35.47 413   428    46    49     F5054    HALF  1:54:04 
714   2192 Mary Ealer                 F      Warner Robins       GA    US      3:56:19.47 17:56 74  3:54:45.21 414   428    4     5      F7098    HALF  2:04:35 
715   2698 Pamela Vanoteghem          F      Leesburg            GA    US      3:56:59.48 17:58 58  3:55:15.18 415   428    30    30     F5559    HALF  2:03:54 
716   2347 Benji Jones                F      Albany              GA    US      3:56:07.29 17:58 39  3:55:15.45 416   428    74    75     F3539    HALF  1:56:56 
717   2492 Monica Nichols             F      Leesburg            GA    US      3:56:36.82 18:00 42  3:55:45.35 417   428    54    55     F4044    HALF  1:57:00 
718   2106 Nicole Carlton             F      Albany              GA    US      3:57:57.49 18:02 45  3:56:02.73 418   428    59    60     F4549    HALF  2:00:18 
719   2646 Sherylangel Stoyle         F      Sylvester           GA    US      3:57:58.53 18:02 50  3:56:02.88 419   428    47    49     F5054    HALF  2:00:19 
720   2122 Connie Chu                 F      Augusta             GA    US      3:58:21.32 18:07 26  3:57:13.39 420   428    42    43     F2529    HALF  1:55:20 
721   2296 Chris Hill                 M      Leesburg            GA    US      4:00:12.43 18:14 45  3:58:40.51 301   304    53    53     M4549    HALF  1:57:24 
722   2149 Vicki Daniely              F      Macon               GA    US      4:02:16.78 18:25 45  4:01:11.79 421   428    60    60     F4549    HALF  1:52:41 
723   2529 Barbara E. Pettis          F      Albany              GA    US      4:06:44.61 18:42 50  4:04:45.95 422   428    48    49     F5054    HALF  2:01:09 
724   2722 Contessa M Washington      F      Leesburg            GA    US      4:06:49.49 18:49 31  4:06:26.60 423   428    53    53     F3034    HALF  1:51:54 
725   2305 Wilson Holloway            M      Albany              GA    US      4:09:03.03 18:57 60  4:08:13.24 302   304    17    17     M6064    HALF  1:55:23 
726   2226 Teresa Floyd               F      Americus            GA    US      4:16:34.00 19:32 38  4:15:49.67 424   428    75    75     F3539    HALF  2:05:55 
727   2356 Robert Kaney Jr.           M      Albany              GA    US      5:13:38.37 23:54 82  5:13:01.05 303   304    7     7      M7098    HALF  2:42:03 
728   2533 Christy Philemon           F      Raleigh             NC    US      5:13:38.46 23:54 27  5:13:01.24 425   428    43    43     F2529    HALF  2:42:03 

Embed Code