Zarzaur Law Maritime de Luna Du Youth Duathlon

Sun March 10, 2019 Pensacola, FL US 32502 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name            Gender run1 bike  run2  t1   t2   Clock Age Age        Division Division O'ALL 
                                                            Time      Percentage Place                   
===== === =============== ====== ==== ===== ===== ==== ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ===== 
      150 A. Carter       M      2:55 10:31 4:11  0:37 0:36 18:47 8              1        M0809    1     
      133 R. Mulcahy      M      2:59 10:21 4:14  0:43 0:34 18:49 8              2        M0809    2     
      165 D. Blankenfeld  F      3:00 10:42 3:54  0:49 0:25 18:49 8              1        F0809    3     
      125 T. Grabow       M      2:56 10:35 4:18  0:38 0:35 19:00 8              3        M0809    4     
      123 M. Harrison     M      2:55 10:36 4:22  0:38 0:33 19:01 8              4        M0809    5     
      139 D. Fair         M      3:25 10:16 4:14  0:47 0:28 19:09 8              5        M0809    6     
      136 H. Minard       M      3:01 10:50 4:13  1:05 0:30 19:37 8              6        M0809    7     
      130 I. Davison      M      3:07 10:42 4:47  1:05 0:37 20:15 8              7        M0809    8     
      141 L. McLeod       M      2:48 13:11 3:49  0:43 0:25 20:54 8              8        M0809    9     
      145 J. Luther       M      2:46 12:38 4:12  0:51 0:33 20:57 8              9        M0809    10    
      126 N. Majors       M      3:09 11:54 5:44  0:40 0:29 21:55 8              10       M0809    14    
      166 R. Hoyt         F      3:07 12:06 5:15  0:47 0:43 21:56 8              2        F0809    15    
      140 D. Wallis       M      2:59 12:12 5:30  0:54 0:38 22:11 8              12       M0809    18    
      142 B. Vandenbemden M      3:04 12:28 5:30  0:36 0:34 22:11 8              11       M0809    17    
      178 K. Foles        F      2:49 12:45 5:05  0:46 0:49 22:12 8              3        F0809    19    
      147 C. Little       M      3:12 11:36 5:49  0:49 0:53 22:16 8              13       M0809    20    
      182 J. Runyon       M      3:14 12:22 5:48  0:40 0:31 22:33 6              1        M0607    21    
      177 J. Mott         F      3:27 12:28 5:12  1:00 0:38 22:43 8              4        F0809    23    
      135 W. Brown        M      3:02 11:50 6:28  0:56 0:53 23:07 8              14       M0809    25    
      169 Z. Pitre        F      3:15 12:16 5:51  1:05 0:44 23:10 8              5        F0809    26    
      176 A. Bossert      F      2:56 14:02 5:01  0:43 0:32 23:12 8              6        F0809    27    
      132 A. Carter       M      3:00 15:25 4:14  0:43 0:30 23:50 8              15       M0809    31    
      160 M. Malinen      F      2:47 15:09 4:40  0:52 0:28 23:55 8              7        F0809    32    
      179 A. McIntosh     F      3:56 12:08 6:32  0:38 0:43 23:55 8              8        F0809    33    
      127 M. Ryan         M      3:18 14:41 4:39  0:46 0:36 23:58 8              16       M0809    35    
      158 L. Mair         F      2:59 15:02 4:43  0:43 0:33 23:58 8              9        F0809    34    
      167 R. Anderson     F      3:19 14:11 5:33  0:51 0:30 24:22 8              10       F0809    37    
      156 R. Richards     F      4:11 12:28 6:25  0:51 0:40 24:33 8              11       F0809    39    
      164 K. Brown        F      4:07 12:47 6:08  1:01 0:36 24:38 8              12       F0809    41    
      144 P. Svatek       M      3:20 15:19 4:59  0:43 0:36 24:56 8              17       M0809    43    
      143 B. Earnshaw     M      3:28 14:05 6:11  0:56 0:37 25:16 8              18       M0809    46    
      171 K. Crittenden   F      4:12 14:35 5:01  0:57 0:36 25:19 8              13       F0809    47    
      131 G. Watts        M      3:31 13:56 6:35  1:02 0:36 25:37 8              19       M0809    50    
      162 G. Kennedy      F      3:28 14:42 5:54  1:00 0:34 25:37 8              14       F0809    49    
      163 C. Wipf         F      3:32       21:16 0:51 0:50 25:38 8              16       F0809    52    
      170 A. Layne        F      3:56 14:24 6:06  0:46 0:29 25:38 8              15       F0809    51    
      168 S. Hill         F      3:22 15:18 5:28  1:02 0:36 25:45 8              17       F0809    55    
      124 L. Wight        M      3:31 14:39 6:27  0:48 0:39 26:02 8              20       M0809    56    
      148 M. Gibson       M      4:22 14:50 5:55  0:49 0:36 26:30 8              21       M0809    59    
      128 M. Svatek       M      3:21 17:19 4:45  0:43 0:28 26:34 8              22       M0809    60    
      159 S. Mair         F      3:00 17:36 4:45  0:46 0:33 26:39 8              18       F0809    61    
      175 J. Montana      F      3:18       21:30 1:56 1:56 26:43 8              19       F0809    62    
      146 M. McKian       M      3:19 15:42 6:03  1:13 0:34 26:49 8              23       M0809    64    
      151 S. Privett      M      3:34 15:20 6:47  0:57 0:31 27:07 8              24       M0809    68    
      172 K. Crowe        F      3:29 16:01 6:46  0:57 0:34 27:45 8              20       F0809    73    
      174 A. Porter       F      4:02 15:12 6:54  1:06 0:34 27:45 8              21       F0809    74    
      188 W. Hoffman      M      3:24 17:28 5:16  0:53 0:48 27:47 6              2        M0607    76    
      187 N. Angelo       M      3:16 17:02 6:37  0:39 0:30 28:02 6              3        M0607    78    
      138 K. Stephens     M      3:25 17:56 4:58  1:20 0:38 28:14 8              25       M0809    79    
      186 J. Orr          M      3:59 16:21 5:59  1:32 0:41 28:30 6              4        M0607    82    
      183 E. Wallis       M      3:24 18:17 5:46  1:03 0:34 29:02 6              5        M0607    87    
      161 L. Lindsey      F      4:34 15:57 7:23  1:05 0:37 29:34 8              22       F0809    90    
      194 Z. Pitre        F      4:03 16:00 7:59  1:01 0:36 29:37 6              1        F0607    91    
      196 S. Gibson       F      4:01 17:55 6:03  1:08 0:35 29:40 6              2        F0607    93    
      185 E. Theriault    M      3:30 19:19 5:17  1:09 0:35 29:49 6              6        M0607    95    
      195 H. White        F      3:27 20:01 5:13  0:59 0:31 30:08 6              3        F0607    98    
      184 J. Little       M      4:12 17:26 7:26  1:16 0:34 30:53 6              7        M0607    105   
      154 S. Floyd        F      4:29 20:01 7:25  0:51 0:36 33:21 8              23       F0809    116   
      157 N. Majors       F      5:43 17:56 9:41  0:51 0:37 34:46 8              24       F0809    122   
      155 C. Payne        F      4:42 22:00 7:47  1:10 0:56 36:33 8              25       F0809    132   
      122 L. Hildebrand   M      6:12 27:44 7:24  1:20 0:47 43:25 7              1        PARA     158   


F0607
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Z. Pitre  194 6           F               29:37 
2     S. Gibson 196 6           F               29:40 
3     H. White  195 6           F               30:08 


F0809
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     D. Blankenfeld 165 8           F               18:49 
2     R. Hoyt        166 8           F               21:56 
3     K. Foles       178 8           F               22:12 
4     J. Mott        177 8           F               22:43 
5     Z. Pitre       169 8           F               23:10 


M0607
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     J. Runyon  182 6           M               22:33 
2     W. Hoffman 188 6           M               27:47 
3     N. Angelo  187 6           M               28:02 
4     J. Orr     186 6           M               28:30 
5     E. Wallis  183 6           M               29:02 


M0809
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     A. Carter   150 8           M               18:47 
2     R. Mulcahy  133 8           M               18:49 
3     T. Grabow   125 8           M               19:00 
4     M. Harrison 123 8           M               19:01 
5     D. Fair     139 8           M               19:09 


PARA
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     L. Hildebrand 122 7           M               43:25 

Embed Code