Bayou Hills Run

Sat March 15, 2014 Pensacola, FL US 32503 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2014
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                            Gender City              State Country Clock   Pace  Age Nettime SexPL Sextot DIVPL DIVTOT class Event 
                                                                                  Time                                                            
===== ==== =============================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======= ===== ====== ===== ====== ===== ===== 
1     2569 Jay Pulgarin                    M      Las Vegas         NV    US      36:02   5:48  34  36:01   22    1      1            M3034 10K   
2     2490 Jared Moore                     M      Pensacola         FL    NL      36:39   5:54  33  36:37   22    2      2            M3034 10K   
3     2602 Logan Roberts                   M      Pensacola         FL    NL      37:58   6:06  27  37:53   21    3      1            M2529 10K   
4     2298 Steve Harris                    M      Pensacola         FL    NL      38:03   6:08  33  38:01   22    4      3            M3034 10K   
5     2805 J.W. Novotny                    M      Pensacola         FL    NL      39:09   6:18  35  39:05   26    5      1            M3539 10K   
6     2357 Livvy Jernigan                  F      Pensacola         FL    NL      39:32   6:22  36  39:31   28    1      1            F3539 10K   
7     2716 Mike Vanwormer                  M      Pace              FL    NL      39:39   6:23  41  39:38   18    6      1            M4044 10K   
8     2504 Kel Murphy                      M      Gulf Breeze       FL    NL      39:51   6:25  29  39:50   21    7      2            M2529 10K   
9     2783 Jack Zoesch                     M      Pensacola         FL    NL      39:57   6:26  34  39:55   22    8      4            M3034 10K   
10    2447 Evan Malone                     M      Gulf Breeze       FL    NL      40:08   6:28  37  40:05   26    9      2            M3539 10K   
11    2516 Alan Nickelsen                  M      Pensacola         FL    NL      40:49   6:28  37  40:09   26    10     3            M3539 10K   
12    2703 J.R. Tierney                    M      Pensacola         FL    NL      40:48   6:35  42  40:48   18    11     2            M4044 10K   
13    2376 Camren Kane                     F      Pensacola         FL    NL      40:54   6:35  34  40:52   53    2      1            F3034 10K   
14    2575 Yancey Ream                     M      Pensacola         FL    NL      41:44   6:43  43  41:42   18    12     3            M4044 10K   
15    2161 Catherine Dannemiller           F      Pensacola         FL    NL      42:13   6:46  28  41:59   19    3      1            F2529 10K   
16    2042 Bruce Barillas                  M      Pensacola         FL    NL      42:10   6:48  47  42:08   18    13     1            M4549 10K   
17    2323 Christopher Hicks               M      Navarre           FL    NL      42:15   6:48  46  42:12   18    14     2            M4549 10K   
18    2776 Chris Zajac                     M      Pace              FL    NL      42:26   6:50  49  42:24   18    15     3            M4549 10K   
19    2080 Tanner Bosch                    M      Pensacola         FL    NL      42:40   6:52  24  42:39   6     16     1            M2024 10K   
20    2209 Bill Eshelman                   M      Pensacola         FL    NL      42:42   6:53  51  42:39   16    17     1            M5054 10K   
21    2002 Steven Abrahamson               M      Pewaukee          WI    US      42:44   6:53  52  42:39   16    18     2            M5054 10K   
22    2535 Jesse Palchick                  M      Fort Walton Beach FL    NL      43:12   6:53  32  42:41   22    19     5            M3034 10K   
23    2433 Andrew Lovett                   M      Pensacola         FL    NL      42:55   6:54  40  42:49   18    20     4            M4044 10K   
24    2440 Steve Lyon                      M      Pensacola         FL    NL      43:52   6:54  45  42:51   18    21     4            M4549 10K   
25    2261 Troy Godbee                     M      Navarre           FL    NL      43:01   6:56  45  42:59   18    22     5            M4549 10K   
26    2826 Ryan White                      M      Pensacola         FL    NL      43:34   6:58  36  43:11   26    23     4            M3539 10K   
27    2797 Andrew Rothfeaer                M      Gulf Breeze       FL    NL      43:22   6:59  45  43:19   18    24     6            M4549 10K   
28    2222 John Fitzgerald                 M      Milton            FL    NL      43:36   7:01  46  43:33   18    25     7            M4549 10K   
29    2728 Steven Watson                   M      Pensacola         FL    NL      43:39   7:02  42  43:36   18    26     5            M4044 10K   
30    2001 Marisa Abegg                    F      Lake Oswego       OR    US      44:02   7:02  27  43:41   19    4      2            F2529 10K   
31    2089 Jared Brandenburg               M      Pensacola         FL    NL      44:00   7:04  32  43:47   22    27     6            M3034 10K   
32    2604 Karl Robertson                  M      Cantonment        FL    NL      43:55   7:04  29  43:52   21    28     3            M2529 10K   
33    2356 Walter Jefferis                 M      Cantonment        FL    NL      44:01   7:05  39  43:56   26    29     5            M3539 10K   
34    2387 Daniel Kim                      M      Pensacola         FL    NL      44:30   7:06  23  44:04   6     30     2            M2024 10K   
35    2746 Michele Williams                F      Milton            FL    NL      44:16   7:08  41  44:15   22    5      1            F4044 10K   
36    2586 Jake Renfroe                    M      Pensacola         FL    NL      44:35   7:09  57  44:19   6     31     1            M5559 10K   
37    2489 Stephen Moody                   M      Pensacola         FL    NL      44:30   7:10  40  44:27   18    32     6            M4044 10K   
38    2470 Brandon McFarren                M      Pensacola         FL    NL      44:41   7:12  27  44:38   21    33     4            M2529 10K   
39    2495 Josh Morris                     M      Pensacola         FL    NL      44:47   7:12  26  44:43   21    34     5            M2529 10K   
40    2316 Addison Hendricks               M      Pensacola         FL    NL      44:49   7:13  15  44:49   1     35     1            M1315 10K   
41    2756 Mark Wilson                     M      Pace              FL    NL      45:44   7:22  54  45:41   16    36     3            M5054 10K   
42    2151 Jay Cornelius                   M      Pensacola         FL    NL      45:59   7:24  50  45:57   16    37     4            M5054 10K   
43    2502 Amy Murph                       F      Cantonment        FL    NL      47:03   7:25  24  46:02   14    6      1            F2024 10K   
44    2795 Jena Wise                       F      Pensacola         FL    NL      46:06   7:25  38  46:03   28    7      2            F3539 10K   
45    2216 Matthew Fisher                  M      Pensacola         FL    NL      46:56   7:26  29  46:08   21    38     6            M2529 10K   
46    2592 Kevin Ricks                     M      Pace              FL    NL      46:56   7:27  38  46:16   26    39     6            M3539 10K   
47    2406 Gary Lambert                    M      Pensacola         FL    NL      46:25   7:29  60  46:23   6     40     1            M6064 10K   
48    2007 John Adams                      M      Milton            FL    NL      46:30   7:29  38  46:27   26    41     7            M3539 10K   
49    2355 Charles James                   M      Pensacola Beach   FL    NL      46:48   7:31  39  46:36   26    42     8            M3539 10K   
50    2047 Charles Barrineau               M      Pensacola         FL    NL      47:16   7:32  27  46:43   21    43     7            M2529 10K   
51    2275 Scott Gregory                   M      Pensacola         FL    NL      47:04   7:33  59  46:52   6     44     2            M5559 10K   
52    2388 Tim Kinard                      M      Gulf Breeze       FL    NL      47:20   7:37  52  47:18   16    45     5            M5054 10K   
53    2097 Darcy Brinkmann                 F      Navarre           FL    NL      47:37   7:40  33  47:33   53    8      2            F3034 10K   
54    2173 Michael Decarli                 M      Pensacola         FL    NL      48:14   7:40  21  47:34   6     46     3            M2024 10K   
55    2450 Jeremy Mangan                   M      Navarre           FL    NL      56:27   7:41  32  47:37   22    47     7            M3034 10K   
56    2378 Lesley Keck                     F      Pensacola         FL    NL      47:48   7:42  45  47:46   12    9      1            F4549 10K   
57    2441 Karla MacGregor                 F      Milton            FL    NL      47:55   7:43  37  47:54   28    10     3            F3539 10K   
58    2248 Gabriella Gasque                F      Gulf Breeze       FL    NL      47:59   7:43  44  47:56   22    11     2            F4044 10K   
59    2142 Vernon Compton                  M      Milton            FL    NL      48:20   7:44  53  47:57   16    48     6            M5054 10K   
60    2669 Jerzy Sobski                    M      Cantonment        FL    NL      48:21   7:47  47  48:14   18    49     8            M4549 10K   
61    2090 Judson Brandt                   M      Pensacola         FL    NL      48:50   7:50  38  48:38   26    50     9            M3539 10K   
62    2743 Jonathon Wiggins                M      Pensacola         FL    NL      48:49   7:51  39  48:40   26    51     10           M3539 10K   
63    2144 Lester Confusione               M      Pensacola         FL    NL      48:51   7:52  41  48:46   18    52     7            M4044 10K   
64    2549 Scott Pfeifer                   M      Milton            FL    NL      49:07   7:53  34  48:54   22    53     8            M3034 10K   
65    2718 Kevin Vitale                    M      Pensacola         FL    NL      49:42   7:56  41  49:11   18    54     8            M4044 10K   
66    2324 Christian Hiebel                M      Pensacola         FL    NL      49:46   7:56  37  49:12   26    55     11           M3539 10K   
67    2352 Shawn Hutcherson                M      Pensacola         FL    NL      49:58   7:57  32  49:18   22    56     9            M3034 10K   
68    2268 David K Green                   M      Pensacola         FL    NL      49:32   7:57  48  49:20   18    57     9            M4549 10K   
69    2101 Kimberly Buchanan               F      Milton            FL    NL      49:34   7:57  36  49:20   28    12     4            F3539 10K   
70    2626 Leslie Sanders                  F      Pensacola         FL    NL      49:37   7:58  31  49:24   53    13     3            F3034 10K   
71    2530 Miguel Ortega                   M      Virginia Beach    VA    US      49:37   7:58  37  49:24   26    58     12           M3539 10K   
72    2695 Clayton Taylor                  M      Pensacola         FL    NL      49:48   7:58  36  49:28   26    59     13           M3539 10K   
73    2497 Phillip Mortimer                M      Navarre           FL    NL      49:56   8:00  28  49:38   21    60     8            M2529 10K   
74    2687 Tom Styranec                    M      Pace              FL    NL      49:58   8:01  38  49:42   26    61     14           M3539 10K   
75    2682 James Stinson                   M      Cantonment        FL    NL      49:57   8:01  54  49:46   16    62     7            M5054 10K   
76    2576 Matteo Rebeschini               M      Pensacola         FL    NL      50:03   8:01  36  49:47   26    63     15           M3539 10K   
77    2429 Taylor Longsworth               M      Pensacola         FL    NL      49:52   8:01  39  49:47   26    64     16           M3539 10K   
78    2596 Domenick Risola                 M      Gulf Breeze       FL    NL      51:28   8:02  40  49:48   18    65     9            M4044 10K   
79    2326 Lesley Himes                    F      Pensacola         FL    NL      50:04   8:02  46  49:52   12    14     2            F4549 10K   
80    2009 Dana Alexander                  F      Navarre           FL    NL      50:06   8:03  34  49:55   53    15     4            F3034 10K   
81    2800 Pat Roberts                     M      Milton            FL    NL      50:23   8:04  53  50:01   16    66     8            M5054 10K   
82    2610 Patrick Rollins                 M      Gulf Breeze       FL    NL      51:33   8:04  27  50:02   21    67     9            M2529 10K   
83    2098 Travis Brown                    M      Pensacola         FL    NL      50:36   8:08  36  50:29   26    68     17           M3539 10K   
84    2767 Diane Wood                      F      Pensacola         FL    NL      50:50   8:11  43  50:47   22    16     3            F4044 10K   
85    2491 Stephanie Moore                 F      Pensacola         FL    NL      51:00   8:11  27  50:47   19    17     3            F2529 10K   
86    2684 Mindi Straw                     F      Pensacola         FL    NL      50:58   8:11  46  50:48   12    18     3            F4549 10K   
87    2621 Nicole Russell                  F      Pensacola         FL    NL      51:40   8:11  29  50:49   19    19     4            F2529 10K   
88    2196 Shannon Ellis                   F      Pensacola         FL    NL      51:40   8:12  26  50:55   19    20     5            F2529 10K   
89    2134 Christine Clements              F      Pensacola         FL    NL      51:20   8:14  38  51:03   28    21     5            F3539 10K   
90    2252 Jeanne Gersh                    F      Pensacola         FL    NL      51:20   8:14  37  51:03   28    22     6            F3539 10K   
91    2688 B. Styranec                     M      Pace              FL    NL      51:34   8:16  11  51:18   2     69     1            M1012 10K   
92    2137 Clif Colley                     M      Pace              FL    NL      51:35   8:17  47  51:23   18    70     10           M4549 10K   
93    2835 Peyton Blackridge               M      Pensacola         FL    NL      51:40   8:17  37  51:26   26    71     18           M3539 10K   
94    2483 Steven Miller                   M      Pensacola         FL    NL      51:43   8:19  31  51:38   22    72     10           M3034 10K   
95    2737 Kevin Wetzel                    M      Pensacola         FL    NL      52:01   8:20  29  51:41   21    73     10           M2529 10K   
96    2299 Sheila Harris                   F      Milton            FL    NL      51:46   8:20  35  51:42   28    23     7            F3539 10K   
97    2321 Darlene Hess                    F      Pace              FL    NL      52:04   8:20  49  51:43   12    24     4            F4549 10K   
98    2064 John Bell                       M      Milton            FL    NL      52:33   8:24  33  52:07   22    74     11           M3034 10K   
99    2762 Luke Winter                     M      Pensacola         FL    NL      53:22   8:24  34  52:08   22    75     12           M3034 10K   
100   2553 Von Porter                      M      Pensacola         FL    NL      53:10   8:26  41  52:21   18    76     10           M4044 10K   
101   2243 Alex Freyhofer                  M      Pensacola         FL    NL      53:05   8:28  20  52:35   6     77     4            M2024 10K   
102   2212 David Farnum                    M      Gulf Breeze       FL    NL      53:19   8:31  31  52:48   22    78     13           M3034 10K   
103   2562 Mark Price                      M      Pensacola         FL    NL      53:42   8:31  61  52:50   6     79     2            M6064 10K   
104   2107 Kristy Burt                     F      Milton            FL    NL      53:07   8:31  34  52:53   53    25     5            F3034 10K   
105   2278 Jennifer Guernsey               F      Pensacola         FL    NL      53:06   8:32  30  52:54   53    26     6            F3034 10K   
106   2734 Everett Welch                   M      Pensacola         FL    NL      53:09   8:32  33  52:56   22    80     14           M3034 10K   
107   2591 Justin Richie                   M      Pensacola         FL    NL      53:13   8:33  31  53:03   22    81     15           M3034 10K   
108   2677 Anita Stewart                   F      Pensacoa          FL    NL      53:46   8:34  41  53:11   22    27     4            F4044 10K   
109   2543 Stacey Peaden                   F      Pace              FL    NL      53:18   8:35  41  53:14   22    28     5            F4044 10K   
110   2567 Marie Pruitt                    F      Pensacola         FL    NL      53:53   8:35  22  53:16   14    29     2            F2024 10K   
111   2211 Robert Fairfax                  M      Pensacola         FL    NL      53:32   8:35  30  53:19   22    82     16           M3034 10K   
112   2705 Mark Torrez                     M      Milton            FL    NL      54:09   8:36  37  53:20   26    83     19           M3539 10K   
113   2587 Nancy Rhodes                    F      Pensacola         FL    NL      53:44   8:36  52  53:23   14    30     1            F5054 10K   
114   2540 Alejandro Pastrano              M      Pensacola         FL    NL      53:45   8:36  19  53:24   1     84     1            M1619 10K   
115   2624 Donato Salvitti                 M      Pensacola         FL    NL      55:00   8:37  33  53:25   22    85     17           M3034 10K   
116   2337 Ashley Hooten                   F      Pace              FL    NL      53:53   8:38  30  53:35   53    31     7            F3034 10K   
117   2475 Christine McPherson             F      Cantonment        FL    NL      53:53   8:39  37  53:40   28    32     8            F3539 10K   
118   2428 Daryll Long                     M      Pensacola         FL    NL      54:08   8:40  50  53:44   16    86     9            M5054 10K   
119   2314 Maggie Henderson                F      Pensacola Beach   FL    NL      54:24   8:41  26  53:56   19    33     6            F2529 10K   
120   2810 Nicole Bell                     F                                      54:32   8:42  30  53:58   53    34     8            F3034 10K   
121   2707 Quy Tran                        F      Pensacola         FL    NL      54:29   8:43  50  54:08   14    35     2            F5054 10K   
122   2400 Sean Krassow                    M      Navarre           FL    NL      55:14   8:45  34  54:19   22    87     18           M3034 10K   
123   2399 Jamie Krassow                   F      Navarre           FL    NL      55:15   8:45  32  54:20   53    36     9            F3034 10K   
124   2149 Ben Copeland                    M      Gulf Breeze       FL    NL      55:10   8:46  38  54:22   26    88     20           M3539 10K   
125   2658 Tracy Skipton                   M      Pensacola         FL    NL      55:10   8:46  45  54:26   18    89     11           M4549 10K   
126   2201 Patrick Enlow                   M      Daphne            AL    US      54:48   8:47  57  54:27   6     90     3            M5559 10K   
127   2159 Denise Crowell                  F      Gulf Breeze       FL    NL      54:51   8:48  44  54:34   22    37     6            F4044 10K   
128   2282 Amit Gupta                      M      Pensacola         FL    NL      54:50   8:48  48  54:36   18    91     12           M4549 10K   
129   2706 Katie Towe                      F      Baker             FL    NL      54:45   8:48  34  54:39   53    38     10           F3034 10K   
130   2339 Shanna Houdashelt               F      Cantonment        FL    NL      55:05   8:49  34  54:41   53    39     11           F3034 10K   
131   2827 Charles Mathews                 M      Milton            FL    NL      55:35   8:50  55  54:48   6     92     4            M5559 10K   
132   2494 Mallory Morris                  F      Pensacola         FL    NL      54:54   8:50  27  54:50   19    40     7            F2529 10K   
133   2722 Dan Wallace                     M      Pensacola         FL    NL      55:18   8:51  62  54:52   6     93     3            M6064 10K   
134   2759 Kyle Wingard                    M      Pensacola         FL    NL      55:14   8:52  25  54:59   21    94     11           M2529 10K   
135   2074 Amy Bodie                       F      Cantonment        FL    NL      55:25   8:52  36  55:02   28    41     9            F3539 10K   
136   2374 Alea Juull                      F      Pensacola         FL    NL      55:21   8:53  40  55:07   22    42     7            F4044 10K   
137   2017 Ashley Alverson                 F      Gulf Breeze       FL    NL      55:50   8:54  24  55:11   14    43     3            F2024 10K   
138   2544 Michael Percy                   M      Pensacola         FL    NL      55:46   8:54  46  55:13   18    95     13           M4549 10K   
139   2371 Paul Jones                      M      Cantonment        FL    NL      55:22   8:54  57  55:16   6     96     5            M5559 10K   
140   2099 Evangeline Brown                F      Pensacola         FL    NL      55:50   8:55  35  55:18   28    44     10           F3539 10K   
141   2550 Rachel Phillips                 F      Pensacola         FL    NL      55:50   8:55  32  55:18   53    45     12           F3034 10K   
142   2657 Bea Skipton                     F      Pensacola         FL    NL      56:04   8:55  49  55:21   12    46     5            F4549 10K   
143   2649 Jimmie Sherrill                 M      Pace              FL    NL      55:56   8:56  43  55:24   18    97     11           M4044 10K   
144   2459 Kehau Martinez                  F      Pensacola         FL    NL      55:29   8:56  25  55:25   19    47     8            F2529 10K   
145   2232 Ferris Fox                      M      Pensacola         FL    NL      55:41   8:56  70  55:28   3     98     1            M7074 10K   
146   2509 Mambwe Mutanuka                 F      Pensacola         FL    NL      56:10   8:58  32  55:37   53    48     13           F3034 10K   
147   2058 Elizabeth Beaudoin              F      Middleville       MI    US      56:17   8:58  25  55:41   19    49     9            F2529 10K   
148   2408 Tiffany Langham                 F      Pace              FL    NL      55:51   8:59  34  55:45   53    50     14           F3034 10K   
149   2157 Randy Crowder                   M      Pensacola         FL    NL      56:23   9:00  56  55:53   6     99     6            M5559 10K   
150   2303 Donna Hassebrock                F      Molino            FL    NL      56:23   9:00  54  55:54   14    51     3            F5054 10K   
151   2430 L. Longsworth                   M      Pensacola         FL    NL      55:59   9:01  12  55:55   2     100    2            M1012 10K   
152   2775 C. Younger                      M      Pensacola         FL    NL      56:35   9:03  9   56:12   4     101    1            M0109 10K   
153   2297 Kourtnee Harris                 F      Brandon           MI    US      57:07   9:05  31  56:24   53    52     15           F3034 10K   
154   2244 Christian Garman                M      Pensacola         FL    NL      56:38   9:06  39  56:29   26    102    21           M3539 10K   
155   2478 J. Medina                       M      Pensacola         FL    NL      56:29   9:06  9   56:29   4     103    2            M0109 10K   
156   2176 Corey Dell                      F      Milton            FL    NL      57:10   9:06  30  56:31   53    53     16           F3034 10K   
157   2242 Udo Freyhofer                   M      Pensacola         FL    NL      57:10   9:08  51  56:40   16    104    10           M5054 10K   
158   2782 Amy Zoesch                      F      Pensacola         FL    NL      56:53   9:08  33  56:42   53    54     17           F3034 10K   
159   2384 Audrey Kercher                  F      Pensacola         FL    NL      56:54   9:08  34  56:43   53    55     18           F3034 10K   
160   2138 Stephanie Collins               F      Pace              FL    NL      57:32   9:09  32  56:47   53    56     19           F3034 10K   
161   2202 Sherri Enlow                    F      Daphne            AL    US      57:15   9:10  49  56:54   12    57     6            F4549 10K   
162   2443 Kevin Madderra                  M      Pace              FL    NL      56:59   9:11  29  56:56   21    105    12           M2529 10K   
163   2343 Nicole Howse                    F      Pensacola         FL    NL      57:23   9:11  39  56:59   28    58     11           F3539 10K   
164   2045 Mandy Barnhart                  F      Pensacola         FL    NL      57:18   9:11  51  57:00   14    59     4            F5054 10K   
165   2208 Alejandra Escobar-Ryan          F      Pensacola         FL    NL      57:24   9:11  34  57:01   53    60     20           F3034 10K   
166   2288 Brandi Hall                     F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:00:59 9:13  36  57:10   28    61     12           F3539 10K   
167   2735 Daniel Wells                    M      Pace              FL    NL      57:53   9:14  28  57:16   21    106    13           M2529 10K   
168   2402 Brett Laggan                    M      Pensacola         FL    NL      57:34   9:15  43  57:23   18    107    12           M4044 10K   
169   2505 Richard Murray                  M      Pensacola         FL    NL      58:22   9:15  44  57:25   18    108    13           M4044 10K   
170   2152 Vanessa Correia                 F      Milton            FL    NL      58:00   9:16  36  57:30   28    62     13           F3539 10K   
171   2280 Jeff Gulsby                     M      Pensacola         FL    NL      58:00   9:16  44  57:31   18    109    14           M4044 10K   
172   2799 Jackie Armstrong                F      Pensacola         FL    NL      58:16   9:16  34  57:31   53    63     21           F3034 10K   
173   2247 Melanie Garrett                 F      Cantonment        FL    NL      57:57   9:16  37  57:32   28    64     14           F3539 10K   
174   2172 Rex Debord                      M      Gulf Breeze       FL    NL      58:06   9:18  44  57:42   18    110    15           M4044 10K   
175   2714 Christi Tyner                   F      Pace              FL    NL      58:14   9:20  31  57:55   53    65     22           F3034 10K   
176   2405 Angie Laing                     F      Navarre           FL    NL      59:08   9:20  35  57:56   28    66     15           F3539 10K   
177   2533 David Owsley                    M      Pensacola         FL    NL      58:25   9:21  61  58:01   6     111    4            M6064 10K   
178   2328 Stefanie Hoffman                F      Pensacola         FL    NL      58:24   9:22  37  58:05   28    67     16           F3539 10K   
179   2035 Quin Baker                      M      Pensacola         FL    NL      58:33   9:22  46  58:08   18    112    14           M4549 10K   
180   2052 Charles Beall                   M      Pensacola         FL    NL      58:33   9:22  48  58:08   18    113    15           M4549 10K   
181   2462 Laura McAuley                   F      Pensacola         FL    NL      58:33   9:22  44  58:09   22    68     8            F4044 10K   
182   2292 Cheryl Hankins                  F      Pensacola         FL    NL      58:18   9:23  34  58:12   53    69     23           F3034 10K   
183   2340 Butch Houser                    M      Milton            FL    NL      58:40   9:23  67  58:15   3     114    1            M6569 10K   
184   2683 Karen Stone                     F      Pensacola         FL    NL      58:33   9:25  41  58:24   22    70     9            F4044 10K   
185   2538 Debra Parker                    F      Molino            FL    NL      58:33   9:25  58  58:26   5     71     1            F5559 10K   
186   2811 Ann Papadelias                  F                                      59:03   9:25  51  58:27   14    72     5            F5054 10K   
187   2825 Christina Joiner                F      Pensacola         FL    NL      59:18   9:30  31  58:55   53    73     24           F3034 10K   
188   2422 Chris Lewis                     M      Cantonment        FL    NL      59:39   9:32  35  59:08   26    115    22           M3539 10K   
189   2781 Karen Zilliox                   F      Milton            FL    NL      59:57   9:34  33  59:19   53    74     25           F3034 10K   
190   2012 Larry Allerellie`               M      Pensacola         FL    NL      59:34   9:34  63  59:22   6     116    5            M6064 10K   
191   2472 Michael McGrew                  M      Milton            FL    NL      1:00:37 9:34  30  59:23   22    117    19           M3034 10K   
192   2464 Nikki McCammon                  F      Cantonment        FL    NL      1:00:23 9:37  36  59:39   28    75     17           F3539 10K   
193   2674 Pam Stafford                    F      Cantonment        FL    NL      1:00:23 9:37  43  59:40   22    76     10           F4044 10K   
194   2311 Megan Heaton                    F      Pensacola         FL    NL      59:51   9:38  30  59:45   53    77     26           F3034 10K   
195   2419 J. Leonard                      M      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:00:44 9:39  8   59:50   4     118    3            M0109 10K   
196   2416 Todd Leonard                    M      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:00:45 9:39  44  59:52   18    119    16           M4044 10K   
197   2580 Tiffiny Reed                    F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:00:22 9:40  29  1:00:00 19    78     10           F2529 10K   
198   2499 Kelly Moulton                   M      New York          NY    US      1:00:34 9:42  43  1:00:11 18    120    17           M4044 10K   
199   2274 Peter Greene                    M      Navarre           FL    NL      1:01:15 9:43  50  1:00:20 16    121    11           M5054 10K   
200   2788 Jeff Boulter                    M      Gulf Breeze       FL    NL      1:00:27 9:45  50  1:00:27 16    122    12           M5054 10K   
201   2086 Brian Bowman                    M      Milton            FL    NL      1:00:50 9:45  39  1:00:32 26    123    23           M3539 10K   
202   2611 Amy Rose                        F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:00:41 9:46  38  1:00:35 28    79     18           F3539 10K   
203   2522 Katrina Noles                   F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:01:14 9:48  53  1:00:48 14    80     6            F5054 10K   
204   2393 Wade Kirstein                   M      Buford            GA    US      1:01:12 9:49  68  1:00:56 3     124    2            M6569 10K   
205   2038 Amanda Baldwin                  F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:01:48 9:51  34  1:01:09 53    81     27           F3034 10K   
206   2449 David Manciagli                 M      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:02:15 9:52  22  1:01:16 6     125    5            M2024 10K   
207   2766 Carrie Wood                     F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:02:04 9:53  38  1:01:20 28    82     19           F3539 10K   
208   2333 Michael Holland                 M      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:02:33 9:55  25  1:01:30 21    126    14           M2529 10K   
209   2420 Lauren Leptrone                 F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:02:42 9:55  27  1:01:34 19    83     11           F2529 10K   
210   2391 Cheryl Kirby                    F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:01:55 9:57  44  1:01:45 22    84     11           F4044 10K   
211   2044 Jill Barker                     F      Arlington         VA    US      1:02:22 9:59  54  1:01:56 14    85     7            F5054 10K   
212   2060 Justin Beck                     M      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:03:00 10:02 32  1:02:16 22    127    20           M3034 10K   
213   2043 Jennifer Barillas               F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:02:44 10:02 39  1:02:17 28    86     20           F3539 10K   
214   2059 Kristin Beck                    F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:03:06 10:03 32  1:02:22 53    87     28           F3034 10K   
215   2633 Anne Schuman                    F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:02:52 10:05 32  1:02:31 53    88     29           F3034 10K   
216   2536 Perry Palmer                    M      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:03:16 10:06 29  1:02:43 21    128    15           M2529 10K   
217   2139 Kymberly Collins                F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:03:18 10:07 27  1:02:44 19    89     12           F2529 10K   
218   2128 Sean Clancy                     M      Cantonment        FL    NL      1:03:18 10:08 25  1:02:50 21    129    16           M2529 10K   
219   2685 Monica Strother                 F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:03:32 10:10 34  1:03:03 53    90     30           F3034 10K   
220   2503 Kathy Murphy                    F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:03:40 10:10 57  1:03:04 5     91     2            F5559 10K   
221   2650 Greg Shoemaker                  M      Cantonment        FL    NL      1:03:47 10:11 53  1:03:12 16    130    13           M5054 10K   
222   2654 Jonathan Sisk                   M      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:04:16 10:11 26  1:03:14 21    131    17           M2529 10K   
223   2395 Laura Knutson                   F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:03:55 10:12 33  1:03:17 53    92     31           F3034 10K   
224   2305 Richard Hawkins                 M      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:04:11 10:12 47  1:03:19 18    132    16           M4549 10K   
225   2398 Shilo Korzen                    F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:03:49 10:16 32  1:03:40 53    93     32           F3034 10K   
226   2515 Alicia Nguyen                   F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:04:49 10:17 23  1:03:47 14    94     4            F2024 10K   
227   2598 Julie-Anne Rispoli              F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:04:15 10:18 37  1:03:57 28    95     21           F3539 10K   
228   2168 Catherinedeborah Davidson-Hiers F      Molino            FL    NL      1:05:14 10:18 19  1:03:57 1     96     1            F1619 10K   
229   2474 Molly McManus                   F      Cantonment        FL    NL      1:04:59 10:18 25  1:03:58 19    97     13           F2529 10K   
230   2686 Carolyn Styranec                F      Pace              FL    NL      1:04:15 10:19 39  1:03:59 28    98     22           F3539 10K   
231   2162 Janice Davaullt                 F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:05:28 10:21 38  1:04:16 28    99     23           F3539 10K   
232   2820 Scott Muir                      M                                      1:05:37 10:22 29  1:04:22 21    133    18           M2529 10K   
233   2418 G. Leonard                      M      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:05:38 10:24 7   1:04:31 4     134    4            M0109 10K   
234   2733 Olivia Welch                    F      Otis              OR    US      1:05:11 10:24 22  1:04:34 14    100    5            F2024 10K   
235   2040 Esther Balentine                F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:05:11 10:24 22  1:04:35 14    101    6            F2024 10K   
236   2473 Mac McLeod                      M      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:05:48 10:25 50  1:04:41 16    135    14           M5054 10K   
237   2693 Clark Taft                      M      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:05:12 10:26 50  1:04:43 16    136    15           M5054 10K   
238   2156 Shirley Cronley                 F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:05:31 10:27 59  1:04:50 5     102    3            F5559 10K   
239   2613 Rachel Rosier                   F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:05:28 10:29 31  1:05:02 53    103    33           F3034 10K   
240   2327 Nicole Hobbs                    F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:05:35 10:30 31  1:05:08 53    104    34           F3034 10K   
241   2008 Kelly Agall                     F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:05:36 10:30 28  1:05:10 19    105    14           F2529 10K   
242   2415 Trina Leonard                   F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:06:20 10:31 42  1:05:13 22    106    12           F4044 10K   
243   2673 Christa Spooneybarger           F      Milton            FL    NL      1:06:33 10:31 40  1:05:15 22    107    13           F4044 10K   
244   2180 Nichole Docarmo                 F      Gulf Breeze       FL    NL      1:05:46 10:32 29  1:05:25 19    108    15           F2529 10K   
245   2599 Lavada Rivkin                   F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:05:41 10:33 33  1:05:26 53    109    35           F3034 10K   
246   2246 Kelsei Garrett                  F      Pace              FL    NL      1:05:41 10:33 24  1:05:26 14    110    7            F2024 10K   
247   2736 Julie Wells                     F      Pace              FL    NL      1:06:06 10:33 30  1:05:29 53    111    36           F3034 10K   
248   2755 Denny Wilson                    M      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:06:20 10:35 45  1:05:41 18    137    17           M4549 10K   
249   2020 Lynne-Marie Anderson            F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:06:38 10:36 31  1:05:48 53    112    37           F3034 10K   
250   2021 Michael Androw                  M      Navarre           FL    NL      1:06:32 10:37 27  1:05:50 21    138    19           M2529 10K   
251   2175 Monica Deguzman                 F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:06:59 10:37 25  1:05:52 19    113    16           F2529 10K   
252   2195 William Elebash                 M      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:06:08 10:37 37  1:05:53 26    139    24           M3539 10K   
253   2457 Sherry Martin                   F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:06:46 10:39 42  1:06:03 22    114    14           F4044 10K   
254   2383 Susana Kepner                   F      Pace              FL    NL      1:06:24 10:39 31  1:06:05 53    115    38           F3034 10K   
255   2096 Anthony Brewton                 M      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:07:08 10:39 24  1:06:06 6     140    6            M2024 10K   
256   2477 Jerry Medders                   M      Milton            FL    NL      1:06:28 10:39 70  1:06:06 3     141    2            M7074 10K   
257   2199 Linda Engle                     F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:06:44 10:42 31  1:06:26 53    116    39           F3034 10K   
258   2335 Bjorn Holmstrom                 M      Tampa             FL    NL      1:07:12 10:44 43  1:06:40 18    142    18           M4044 10K   
259   2192 Sean Edwards                    M      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:07:54 10:46 26  1:06:46 21    143    20           M2529 10K   
260   2559 Jill Prafke                     F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:07:33 10:47 52  1:06:56 14    117    8            F5054 10K   
261   2317 John Herber                     M      Cantonment        FL    NL      1:07:38 10:48 39  1:07:00 26    144    25           M3539 10K   
262   2498 Victoria Morton                 F      Winston Salem     NC    US      1:08:26 10:50 24  1:07:13 14    118    8            F2024 10K   
263   2445 Walt Magaha                     M      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:08:27 10:50 25  1:07:14 21    145    21           M2529 10K   
264   2545 Martha Perez                    F      Cantonment        FL    NL      1:07:59 10:51 49  1:07:18 12    119    7            F4549 10K   
265   2290 Sheri Hamilton                  F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:07:59 10:51 44  1:07:20 22    120    15           F4044 10K   
266   2285 Emily Gurene                    F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:07:50 10:51 22  1:07:22 14    121    9            F2024 10K   
267   2625 Abigail Sanders                 F      Nashville         TN    US      1:07:47 10:52 39  1:07:28 28    122    24           F3539 10K   
268   2245 Sheree Garman                   F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:08:25 10:54 35  1:07:40 28    123    25           F3539 10K   
269   2226 Emma Fleming                    F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:08:04 10:55 31  1:07:44 53    124    40           F3034 10K   
270   2512 Leighann Nettles                F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:09:15 10:57 32  1:07:57 53    125    41           F3034 10K   
271   2372 Marti Jones                     F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:08:31 10:58 51  1:08:02 14    126    9            F5054 10K   
272   2370 Ann Jones                       F      Cantonment        FL    NL      1:08:21 10:58 55  1:08:03 5     127    4            F5559 10K   
273   2229 Robin Foley                     M      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:08:23 10:58 70  1:08:04 3     146    3            M7074 10K   
274   2179 Karen Dewhurst                  F      Lillian           AL    US      1:09:12 11:04 32  1:08:43 53    128    42           F3034 10K   
275   2675 Jennifer Stephens               F      Cantonment        FL    NL      1:10:16 11:06 32  1:08:51 53    129    43           F3034 10K   
276   2524 Greg O'Boyle                    M      Meridian          MS    US      1:10:17 11:06 33  1:08:52 22    147    21           M3034 10K   
277   2309 Jennifer Head                   F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:09:30 11:10 39  1:09:17 28    130    26           F3539 10K   
278   2779 Janic Zhang                     F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:09:57 11:11 34  1:09:24 53    131    44           F3034 10K   
279   2709 Erika Tumaneng                  F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:10:30 11:12 25  1:09:30 19    132    17           F2529 10K   
280   2448 Lisa Manciagli                  F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:10:36 11:13 50  1:09:39 14    133    10           F5054 10K   
281   2563 Stefanie Price                  F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:10:45 11:16 56  1:09:53 5     134    5            F5559 10K   
282   2774 Carol Younger                   F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:10:25 11:16 38  1:09:58 28    135    27           F3539 10K   
283   2377 Yasmin Kara                     F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:11:00 11:19 24  1:10:15 14    136    10           F2024 10K   
284   2186 Rachel Duong                    F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:10:25 11:21 41  1:10:25 22    137    16           F4044 10K   
285   2551 Skye Pinder                     F      Cantonment        FL    NL      1:11:24 11:25 34  1:10:50 53    138    45           F3034 10K   
286   2717 Denise Vest                     F      Pace              FL    NL      1:11:08 11:25 50  1:10:51 14    139    11           F5054 10K   
287   2439 Megan Lunsford                  F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:12:04 11:26 26  1:10:57 19    140    18           F2529 10K   
288   2804 Vivian Moen                     F                                      1:11:50 11:29 46  1:11:18 12    141    8            F4549 10K   
289   2127 Bridgette Clancy                F      Cantonment        FL    NL      1:12:09 11:33 49  1:11:41 12    142    9            F4549 10K   
290   2803 Susan Anderson                  F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:12:34 11:35 31  1:11:55 53    143    46           F3034 10K   
291   2239 Kate Freeman                    F      Navarre           FL    NL      1:12:40 11:36 44  1:11:57 22    144    17           F4044 10K   
292   2198 Lisa Emerson                    F      Navarre           FL    NL      1:12:40 11:36 49  1:11:58 12    145    10           F4549 10K   
293   2583 Cliff Reid                      M      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:13:02 11:37 52  1:12:06 16    148    16           M5054 10K   
294   2672 Shannon Spooneybarger           F      Gulf Breeze       FL    NL      1:13:31 11:38 41  1:12:12 22    146    18           F4044 10K   
295   2585 Chris Reiter                    M      Cantonment        FL    NL      1:12:51 11:40 62  1:12:24 6     149    6            M6064 10K   
296   2103 Sarah Bull                      F      Cantonment        FL    NL      1:13:05 11:42 49  1:12:39 12    147    11           F4549 10K   
297   2644 Amanda Shadden                  F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:13:04 11:43 49  1:12:40 12    148    12           F4549 10K   
298   2812 Mayra Reagan                    M      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:13:02 11:43 48  1:12:43 18    150    18           M4549 10K   
299   2413 Kasandra Lee                    F      Navarre           FL    NL      1:13:22 11:45 34  1:12:56 53    149    47           F3034 10K   
300   2227 Amanda Flesher                  F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:15:15 12:05 31  1:14:57 53    150    48           F3034 10K   
301   2539 Sissy Partridge                 F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:17:38 12:22 44  1:16:48 22    151    19           F4044 10K   
302   2182 Lorna Donnelly                  F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:17:56 12:25 34  1:17:03 53    152    49           F3034 10K   
303   2062 Sarah Behnke                    F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:17:57 12:25 42  1:17:04 22    153    20           F4044 10K   
304   2382 Cynthia Kelsey                  F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:17:33 12:27 50  1:17:14 14    154    12           F5054 10K   
305   2380 Annalisa Keipert                F      Niceville         FL    NL      1:17:53 12:27 23  1:17:15 14    155    11           F2024 10K   
306   2354 Jasmine Jacquay                 F      Niceville         FL    NL      1:17:54 12:27 23  1:17:16 14    156    12           F2024 10K   
307   2360 Chris Johnson                   M      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:17:38 12:29 37  1:17:30 26    151    26           M3539 10K   
308   2469 Connie McCraw                   F      Pace              FL    NL      1:18:32 12:33 52  1:17:55 14    157    13           F5054 10K   
309   2264 Meagan Goodman                  F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:18:37 12:37 27  1:18:16 19    158    19           F2529 10K   
310   2325 Dona Jarvis Hill                F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:19:19 12:40 67  1:18:37 3     152    3            F6569 10K   
311   2692 Susan Swendsen                  F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:19:26 12:41 33  1:18:43 53    159    50           F3034 10K   
312   2353 Jessica Isakson                 F      Gulf Breeze       FL    NL      1:19:26 12:46 42  1:19:15 22    160    21           F4044 10K   
313   2273 Kari Greene                     F      Milton            FL    NL      1:20:38 12:49 30  1:19:33 53    161    51           F3034 10K   
314   2332 Hannah Holland                  F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:20:37 12:49 24  1:19:34 14    162    13           F2024 10K   
315   2476 Michaeline Mead                 F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:20:38 12:49 24  1:19:35 14    163    14           F2024 10K   
316   2269 Michele Green                   F      Navarre           FL    NL      1:20:34 12:52 42  1:19:52 22    164    22           F4044 10K   
317   2262 Mary Golson                     F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:22:53 13:19 61  1:22:40 1     165    1            F6064 10K   
318   2676 Nikki Stevenson                 F      Navarre           FL    NL      1:24:54 13:32 39  1:24:02 28    166    28           F3539 10K   
319   2749 Jj Williams                     M      Mary Esther       FL    NL      1:24:54 13:32 30  1:24:02 22    153    22           M3034 10K   
320   2748 Meg Williams                    F      Mary Esther       FL    NL      1:24:54 13:32 30  1:24:02 53    167    52           F3034 10K   
321   2006 Georgia Adams                   F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:26:08 13:42 30  1:25:02 53    168    53           F3034 10K   
322   2747 Christina Williams              F      Pensacola         FL    NL      1:29:35 14:22 52  1:29:10 14    169    14           F5054 10K   
397   2140 Jennifer Collins                F      Pensacola         FL    NL      59:46   19:02 29  59:07   33    245    32           F2529 10K   

Embed Code