Results For
Cookies & Cocoa 5K Fun Run

Buford, GA 30518
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Age Gender City              State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age        
                                                                    Time      Time            Percentage 
===== ==== ===================== === ====== ================= ===== ========= ========= ===== ========== 
1     1103 Zach McClure          28  M      Buford            GA    0:20:15.8 0:20:14.2 6:31  64.2       
2     1089 Katie Lynn            29  F      Buford            GA    0:20:16.4 0:20:15.3 6:32  72.9       
3     1029 Joseph Davis          15  M      Buford            GA    0:21:31.0 0:21:22.8 6:53  62.9       
4     1221 Alexander Zachman     13  M      Buford            GA    0:21:32.4 0:21:31.9 6:56  65.2       
5     1094 Josue Martinez        17  M      Buford            GA    0:21:49.7 0:21:35.4 6:57  60.7       
6     1044 Avery Fiveash         24  F      Atlanta           GA    0:21:39.0 0:21:35.9 6:58  68.4       
7     1171 Bennett Stamper       22  M      Alpharetta        GA    0:22:05.9 0:22:03.1 7:06  58.9       
8     1151 Ethan Rogers          17  M      Covington         GA    0:22:17.0 0:22:14.5 7:10  58.9       
9     1003 Wesley Allen          41  M      Buford            GA    0:22:50.9 0:22:18.4 7:11  61.9       
10    1065 Abbi Jones            26  F      Flowery Branch    GA    0:22:27.2 0:22:21.3 7:12  66.1       
11    1106 Tabatha McCracken     42  F      Buford            GA    0:22:40.7 0:22:22.7 7:13  68.6       
12    1002 Rose Allen            65  F      Buford            GA    0:22:43.0 0:22:24.3 7:13  88.1       
13    1062 Jill Johnson          61  F      Jefferson         GA    0:22:42.8 0:22:25.6 7:14  83.7       
14    1048 Charlie Fragakis      24  M      Atlanta           GA    0:22:32.2 0:22:29.8 7:15  57.7       
15    1231 S. Ross               12  M      Flowery Branch    GA    0:22:36.5 0:22:36.0 7:17  63.9       
16    1098 Daniel McAllister     47  M      Cumming           GA    0:22:49.5 0:22:47.7 7:21  63.2       
17    1028 Emma Danley           15  F      Buford            GA    0:22:55.6 0:22:50.2 7:22  67.9       
18    1099 E. McClain            5   F      Lawrenceville     GA    0:23:14.9 0:23:01.6 7:25  91.5       
19    1131 Tony Poole            55  M      Gainesville       GA    0:23:38.2 0:23:12.1 7:29  66.1       
20    1179 Matt Struphar         28  M      Buford            GA    0:23:59.2 0:23:30.6 7:34  55.2       
21    1180 Susan Struphar        51  F      Cartersville      GA    0:23:58.8 0:23:30.7 7:35  71.0       
22    1167 Jason Skypek          40  M      Covington         GA    0:23:38.9 0:23:35.9 7:36  58.1       
23    1156 Makenna Sargent       13  F      Buford            GA    0:23:49.9 0:23:49.5 7:41  67.6       
24    1150 Akida Rodney          26  F      Duluth            GA    0:24:08.8 0:23:52.9 7:42  61.8       
25    1173 Lindsey Stamper       23  F      Alpharetta        GA    0:24:09.0 0:24:07.0 7:46  61.2       
26    1088 R. Lykins             9   F      Gainesville       GA    0:24:34.4 0:24:13.5 7:48  74.0       
27    1120 Kristy Nicholson      45  F      Buford            GA    0:24:29.4 0:24:14.7 7:49  64.8       
28    1087 Patrick Lykins        39  M      Gainesville       GA    0:24:35.0 0:24:14.9 7:49  56.2       
29    1105 Cassandra McCormick   44  F      Grayson           GA    0:24:30.8 0:24:24.8 7:52  63.8       
30    1130 Jenny Poole           55  F      Gainesville       GA    0:24:30.5 0:24:30.4 7:54  71.3       
31    1216 Adam Miller           40  M      Atlanta           GA    0:25:04.5 0:24:30.9 7:54  56.0       
32    1147 Maxwell Rischar       16  M      Buford            GA    0:24:35.8 0:24:31.5 7:54  54.0       
33    1204 Roberto Caballero     41  M      Atlanta           GA    0:24:52.1 0:24:37.1 7:56  56.1       
34    1227 Bib # 1227                M      Buford            GA    0:24:46.8 0:24:37.8 7:56             
35    1045 lauren forehand       34  F      Hoschton          GA    0:24:40.4 0:24:38.1 7:56  60.2       
36    1228 Bib # 1228                M      Buford            GA    0:24:46.9 0:24:39.0 7:57             
37    1215 Christina Malcolm     38  F      Atlanta           GA    0:25:05.3 0:24:41.6 7:57  60.8       
38    1053 Julie Hall            41  F      Lilburn           GA    0:24:48.1 0:24:46.7 7:59  61.5       
39    1148 Colliar Robinson      26  M      Suwanee           GA    0:24:56.3 0:24:54.7 8:02  52.1       
40    1076 Neely Kerr            13  F      Buford            GA    0:25:08.1 0:25:07.5 8:06  64.1       
41    1102 Paul McClain          39  M      Lawrenceville     GA    0:25:21.9 0:25:09.8 8:06  54.1       
42    1100 Anonymous Participant 36  F                              0:25:24.9 0:25:12.8 8:07  59.1       
43    1187 Bryan Tarleton        57  M      Buford            GA    0:25:19.0 0:25:17.7 8:09  61.6       
44    1104 Aldore McCormick      38  M      Grayson           GA    0:25:23.3 0:25:17.7 8:09  53.4       
45    1035 Gavin Doby            36  M      Buford            GA    0:25:24.8 0:25:22.9 8:11  52.5       
46    1030 Penny Davis           47  F      Buford            GA    0:25:40.2 0:25:31.3 8:13  62.7       
47    1084 Lisa Lewis            52  F      Buford            GA    0:26:05.6 0:25:58.1 8:22  65.0       
48    1174 Stewart Stamper       20  M      Alpharetta        GA    0:26:05.5 0:26:02.9 8:24  49.8       
49    1008 Ryann Brooks          19  F      Buford            GA    0:26:25.4 0:26:19.5 8:29  56.1       
50    1110 Teresa Metz           19  F      Cumming           GA    0:26:29.7 0:26:23.3 8:30  56.0       
51    1108 Katelynn merrill      18  F      Buford            GA    0:26:30.4 0:26:24.0 8:30  56.2       
52    1154 C. Sargent            11  M      Buford            GA    0:26:27.0 0:26:26.1 8:31  56.4       
53    1005 Catherine Boozer      41  F      Buford            GA    0:26:36.4 0:26:28.3 8:32  57.6       
54    1123 Robin Patton          60  F      Cumming           GA    0:26:44.4 0:26:30.3 8:32  69.9       
55    1153 Jacob Sagstuen        13  M      Buford            GA    0:26:38.6 0:26:38.5 8:35  52.7       
56    1144 Christina Rehberg     29  F      Oakwood           GA    0:27:08.4 0:26:54.6 8:40  54.9       
57    1068 K. Joseph             10  F      Buford            GA    0:27:15.3 0:27:02.9 8:43  64.3       
58    1011 Rebekah Bullock       33  F      Lilburn           GA    0:27:18.5 0:27:07.7 8:44  54.6       
59    1059 Mike Jensen           48  M      Flowery Branch    GA    0:27:16.5 0:27:08.7 8:45  53.5       
60    1107 Ben McWhorter         37  M      Lilburn           GA    0:27:18.9 0:27:08.8 8:45  49.4       
61    1077 Robby Kerr            45  M      Buford            GA    0:27:23.6 0:27:21.9 8:49  52.0       
62    1020 Elizabeth Cline       39  F      Buford            GA    0:27:34.3 0:27:28.0 8:51  54.9       
63    1127 Leslie-Ann Phillips   32  F      Buford            GA    0:27:38.7 0:27:34.2 8:53  53.6       
64    1237 Mark Anderson64       64  M      Gainesville       GA    0:27:43.1 0:27:35.7 8:53  59.9       
65    1172 Kimberly Stamper      52  F      Alpharetta        GA    0:27:47.8 0:27:44.6 8:56  60.9       
66    1155 Keith Sargent         43  M      Buford            GA    0:27:54.9 0:27:53.1 8:59  50.2       
67    1057 Stephania Hart        39  F      Buford            GA    0:28:11.4 0:27:57.1 9:00  54.0       
68    1118 T. Morrison           11  F      Buford            GA    0:28:06.3 0:27:59.4 9:01  60.4       
69    1051 Ashmita Gautam        15  F      Lawrenceville     GA    0:28:06.2 0:28:02.6 9:02  55.3       
70    1074 Terence Karshagen     46  M      Buford            GA    0:28:23.2 0:28:16.4 9:07  50.6       
71    1093 Peyton Martin         26  F      Gillsville        GA    0:28:30.0 0:28:19.7 9:08  52.1       
72    1129 Elissy Ponton         18  F      Buford            GA    0:28:27.6 0:28:20.5 9:08  52.3       
73    1124 Arden Paulino         18  F      Buford            GA    0:28:26.9 0:28:20.8 9:08  52.3       
74    1162 Ava Sherman           18  F      Flowery Branch    GA    0:28:28.9 0:28:21.9 9:08  52.3       
75    1083 Maggie Leland         18  F      Buford            GA    0:28:36.4 0:28:30.9 9:11  52.0       
76    1058 Megan Hill            34  F      Braselton         GA    0:28:43.5 0:28:37.8 9:13  51.8       
77    1052 Kevin Godfrey         50  M      Flowery Branch    GA    0:28:45.2 0:28:38.1 9:13  51.5       
78    1195 Troy Wall             20  M      Lawrenceville     GA    0:29:00.7 0:28:57.3 9:20  44.8       
79    1034 rick dial             63  M      Lawrenceville     GA    0:29:12.9 0:29:08.2 9:23  56.2       
80    1197 Kristie Whelchel      48  F      Flowery Branch    GA    0:29:16.0 0:29:08.6 9:23  55.5       
81    1183 Dan Szalkowski        51  M      Buford            GA    0:29:39.7 0:29:24.5 9:28  50.6       
82    1229 Kristin Crossman      51  F      Cumming           GA    0:29:43.7 0:29:41.3 9:34  56.3       
83    1085 Tina Lisinski         54  F      Cumming           GA    0:29:47.6 0:29:45.0 9:35  58.0       
84    1222 Bib # 1222                M      Buford            GA    0:29:49.8 0:29:45.7 9:35             
85    1159 Jaocb Schauer         23  M      Athens            GA    0:29:49.6 0:29:45.9 9:35  43.6       
86    1113 Morgan Moody          39  F      Flowery Branch    GA    0:30:02.7 0:29:57.1 9:39  50.4       
87    1075 Chloe Kerr            16  F      Buford            GA    0:30:02.8 0:29:58.2 9:39  50.9       
88    1165 Bayley Skinner        16  F      Flowery Branch    GA    0:30:12.4 0:30:06.8 9:42  50.6       
89    1006 Carley Borgelt        15  F      Buford            GA    0:30:12.5 0:30:07.3 9:42  51.5       
90    1202 Michelle Zimmermann   36  F      Buford            GA    0:30:21.0 0:30:07.4 9:42  49.5       
91    1009 rylee brooks          20  F      Buford            GA    0:30:29.7 0:30:23.5 9:47  48.6       
92    1013 Jada Caraballo        18  F      Buford            GA    0:30:29.9 0:30:23.8 9:48  48.8       
93    1190 Keisha Thornton       43  F      Buford            GA    0:30:40.2 0:30:29.0 9:49  50.7       
94    1205 Laila Garcia          13  F      Atlanta           GA    0:30:30.5 0:30:30.4 9:50  52.8       
95    1206 Louise Garcia         36  F      Atlanta           GA    0:30:34.2 0:30:34.1 9:51  48.7       
96    1026 H. Curry              9   M      Buford            GA    0:30:35.8 0:30:34.7 9:51  53.3       
97    1073 L. Karshagen          11  M      Buford            GA    0:30:55.5 0:30:48.4 9:55  48.4       
98    1109 Jim Merritt           72  M      Buford            GA    0:31:44.1 0:31:31.9 10:09 56.8       
99    1188 Leanne Tarleton       53  F      Buford            GA    0:31:50.7 0:31:49.1 10:15 53.7       
100   1132 Jackson Powell        13  M      Braselton         GA    0:31:53.3 0:31:52.5 10:16 44.0       
101   1004 Margaret Beshiri      29  F      Braselton         GA    0:32:19.0 0:32:01.4 10:19 46.1       
102   1176 Kelly Sterritt        53  F      Buford            GA    0:32:40.7 0:32:30.5 10:28 52.6       
103   1031 Leann Deal            32  F      Buford            GA    0:33:04.4 0:32:55.3 10:36 44.9       
104   1161 Dalton Sewell         14  M      Buford            GA    0:33:02.5 0:32:57.6 10:37 41.6       
105   1063 Mandie Johnson        36  F      Buford            GA    0:33:17.6 0:33:02.9 10:39 45.1       
106   1199 Graham Wood           13  M      Buford            GA    0:33:24.5 0:33:24.0 10:45 42.0       
107   1166 Izzy Skinner          13  F      Flowery Branch    GA    0:33:38.0 0:33:37.0 10:50 47.9       
108   1025 E. Curry              12  F      Buford            GA    0:33:40.3 0:33:38.9 10:50 49.0       
109   1175 Sam Stanley           58  M      Flowery Branch    GA    0:34:09.6 0:33:55.3 10:56 46.3       
110   1125 Stephanie Perry       38  F      Flowery Branch    GA    0:34:05.5 0:33:58.4 10:57 44.2       
111   1082 Jack Leland           14  M      Buford            GA    0:34:12.0 0:34:03.1 10:58 40.2       
112   1012 Angeli Burgos         18  F      Buford            GA    0:34:22.1 0:34:17.4 11:03 43.3       
113   1032 magali desales        19  F      Buford            GA    0:34:21.6 0:34:17.5 11:03 43.1       
114   1072 Courtni Karshagen     38  F      Buford            GA    0:34:26.5 0:34:20.2 11:04 43.7       
115   1043 Cindy Farrington      61  F      Duluth            GA    0:34:52.0 0:34:40.8 11:10 54.1       
116   1185 Anabel Tamasovich     16  F      Flowery Branch    GA    0:35:26.1 0:34:57.9 11:16 43.6       
117   1037 Melissa Downs         52  F      Buford            GA    0:35:11.7 0:34:59.2 11:16 48.3       
118   1036 Bob Downs             52  M      Buford            GA    0:35:11.7 0:35:00.4 11:17 42.8       
119   1049 Isabelle Franklin     46  F      Suwanee           GA    0:35:27.5 0:35:13.8 11:21 45.0       
120   1203 Tracey Bates          49  F      Atlanta           GA    0:35:52.8 0:35:27.2 11:25 46.1       
121   1133 PJ Powell             48  M      Braselton         GA    0:35:55.3 0:35:45.7 11:31 40.6       
122   1145 Brianna Rischar       13  F      BUFORD            GA    0:35:54.7 0:35:50.3 11:33 45.0       
123   1181 Crystal Suits         29  F      Flowery Branch    GA    0:36:01.7 0:35:52.4 11:33 41.2       
124   1081 Linda Kostura         52  F      Oakwood           GA    0:36:08.5 0:35:55.7 11:34 47.0       
125   1194 Regina Wall           49  F      Lawrenceville     GA    0:36:00.8 0:35:57.7 11:35 45.5       
126   1136 Maggie Pruitt         32  F      Flowery Branch    GA    0:36:26.1 0:36:02.8 11:37 41.0       
127   1122 Tetra Pacino          40  F      Buford            GA    0:36:46.5 0:36:32.4 11:46 41.5       
128   1219 Wayne Ray             66  M      Buford            GA    0:36:52.9 0:36:41.7 11:49 45.8       
129   1069 K. Joseph             12  F      Buford            GA    0:36:56.4 0:36:43.6 11:50 44.9       
130   1070 Chris Kallatsa        35  M      Watkinsville      GA    0:37:10.4 0:36:50.1 11:52 36.0       
131   1189 E. Thornton           11  F      Buford            GA    0:37:07.8 0:36:52.8 11:53 45.8       
132   1234 Shane Sieracki        48  M      Buford            GA    0:37:37.8 0:37:34.0 12:06 38.7       
133   1233 Tonya Sieracki        46  F      Buford            GA    0:37:38.4 0:37:34.4 12:06 42.2       
134   1208 Jamal Hobson          28  M      Atlanta           GA    0:37:57.8 0:37:34.6 12:06 34.6       
135   1140 E. Rainwater          11  F      Buford            GA    0:38:04.1 0:37:41.6 12:08 44.8       
136   1090 Joni Maroney          45  F      Alpharetta        GA    0:37:54.1 0:37:45.6 12:10 41.6       
137   1078 Emily Keylon          30  F      Hixson            TN    0:38:22.0 0:37:59.7 12:14 38.9       
138   1040 Carole Ekerberg       46  F      Cumming           GA    0:38:10.0 0:38:01.3 12:15 41.7       
139   1186 Jane Tamasovich       49  F      Flowery Branch    GA    0:38:51.4 0:38:22.7 12:22 42.6       
140   1092 Jackie Martin         45  F      Buford            GA    0:38:40.5 0:38:26.9 12:23 40.9       
141   1086 H. Lykins             7   F      Gainesville       GA    0:39:27.9 0:39:08.5 12:36 49.3       
142   1010 Nikki Budde           37  F      Gainesville       GA    0:39:33.9 0:39:14.8 12:38 38.1       
143   1141 Martha Ramirez        29  F      Buford            GA    0:39:43.6 0:39:29.2 12:43 37.4       
144   1019 Chalia Claybon        24  F      Suwanee           GA    0:39:38.5 0:39:31.5 12:44 37.4       
145   1064 M. Johnson            7   F      Buford            GA    0:39:55.6 0:39:38.4 12:46 48.6       
146   1241 O. Crabbe             7   M      Buford            GA    0:39:48.0 0:39:41.3 12:47 46.1       
147   1236 Aimee Ross            44  F      Flowery Branch    GA    0:40:04.5 0:39:48.4 12:49 39.1       
148   1230 M. Crabbe             10  M      Buford            GA    0:39:56.6 0:39:51.4 12:50 39.0       
149   1146 C. Rischar            11  M      Buford            GA    0:40:06.0 0:40:01.2 12:53 37.3       
150   1022 Stephanie Cole        49  F      Buford            GA    0:40:44.0 0:40:21.3 13:00 40.5       
151   1240 R. Timmons            6   M      Buford            GA    0:40:44.6 0:40:23.3 13:00 48.7       
152   1021 Mark Cole             50  M      Buford            GA    0:40:44.1 0:40:23.7 13:01 36.5       
153   1023 Marie Conley          48  F      Hoschton          GA    0:41:19.1 0:41:03.9 13:14 39.4       
154   1091 Heather Martin        42  F      Flowery Branch    GA    0:41:53.8 0:41:42.6 13:26 36.8       
155   1143 Melanie Reed          50  F      Buford            GA    0:42:08.6 0:41:44.2 13:26 39.6       
156   1142 Greg Reed             53  M      Buford            GA    0:42:08.8 0:41:44.9 13:27 36.2       
157   1126 Brittany Phan         32  F      Buford            GA    0:42:10.8 0:41:57.4 13:31 35.2       
158   1071 Maureen Kallatsa      35  F      Watkinsville      GA    0:42:24.1 0:42:05.7 13:33 35.3       
159   1121 Deanna O'Donnell      38  F      Buford            GA    0:42:21.0 0:42:09.1 13:35 35.6       
160   1096 Fredrick Mask         50  M      Lawrenceville     GA    0:42:19.9 0:42:09.2 13:35 35.0       
161   1060 B. Johnson            9   F      Buford            GA    0:43:35.9 0:43:19.5 13:57 41.4       
162   1177 Tom Sterritt          54  M      Buford            GA    0:43:45.3 0:43:34.4 14:02 34.9       
163   1192 L. Tippins            10  F      Jefferson         GA    0:43:57.4 0:43:41.1 14:04 39.8       
164   1055 Tina Hannah           58  F      Suwanee           GA    0:45:40.0 0:45:13.5 14:34 40.0       
165   1235 Carol Nderson         65  F      Gainesville       GA    0:45:41.8 0:45:15.9 14:35 43.6       
166   1054 Anthony Hannah        61  M      Suwanee           GA    0:45:50.1 0:45:21.1 14:36 35.5       
167   1134 C. Price              11  M      Peachtree Corners GA    0:45:46.5 0:45:36.3 14:41 32.7       
168   1135 Julie Price           40  F      Peachtree Corners GA    0:45:46.5 0:45:36.5 14:41 33.3       
169   1170 Ashley Spence         40  F      Buford            GA    0:46:09.1 0:46:03.7 14:50 32.9       
170   1079 Matthew Keylon        28  M      Hixson            TN    0:47:20.0 0:46:58.2 15:08 27.6       
171   1067 Charysse Joseph       44  F      Buford            GA    0:47:17.8 0:47:05.1 15:10 33.1       
172   1184 Liz Szalkowski        48  F      Buford            GA    0:47:25.8 0:47:09.9 15:11 34.3       
173   1168 Katie Smothers        35  F      Braselton         GA    0:47:25.7 0:47:10.2 15:11 31.5       
174   1095 Cari Ann Mask         48  F      Lawrenceville     GA    0:47:23.3 0:47:12.4 15:12 34.2       
175   1226 Jennifer Velandia     26  F      Snellville        GA    0:47:32.5 0:47:14.7 15:13 31.3       
176   1001 Martina Allen         39  F      Buford            GA    0:47:49.9 0:47:17.4 15:14 31.9       
177   1225 Laurie Velandia       55  F      Snellville        GA    0:47:47.3 0:47:28.6 15:17 36.8       
178   1224 Bonnie Tura           57  F      South Lyon        MI    0:47:47.4 0:47:29.8 15:18 37.7       
179   1160 Christine Scheurich   49  F      Buford            GA    0:48:03.0 0:47:43.8 15:22 34.3       
180   1223 Keith Jarmusch        58  M      Kernersville      NC    0:47:47.0 0:47:46.9 15:23 32.9       
181   1039 Darlene Eades         49  F      Buford            GA    0:48:07.9 0:47:49.0 15:24 34.2       
182   1050 Hadi Gader            41  F      Lawrenceville     GA    0:48:10.0 0:48:01.9 15:28 31.7       
183   1193 Tiffany Villanueva    38  F      Buford            GA    0:48:10.8 0:48:02.1 15:28 31.3       
184   1061 Bruce Johnson         63  M      Lawrenceville     GA    0:48:17.9 0:48:07.3 15:30 34.0       
185   1046 Leah Formby           33  F      Buford            GA    0:48:37.8 0:48:16.2 15:33 30.7       
186   1117 Erica Morrison        32  F      Buford            GA    0:49:05.0 0:49:04.9 15:48 30.1       
187   1178 Amy Struphar          28  F      Buford            GA    0:51:21.2 0:50:51.6 16:23 29.0       
188   1137 Marquise Pruitt       24  F      Gainesville       GA    0:51:15.3 0:51:00.8 16:26 28.9       
189   1169 Olivia Soriano        15  F      Buford            GA    0:51:14.0 0:51:05.7 16:27 30.4       
190   1157 P. Sargent            6   M      Buford            GA    0:51:26.3 0:51:24.2 16:33 38.3       
191   1158 Sarah Sargent         42  F      Buford            GA    0:51:27.9 0:51:26.2 16:34 29.8       
192   1111 Debra Miller          53  F      Braselton         GA    0:51:44.4 0:51:40.4 16:38 33.1       
193   1217 Amy Miller            34  F      Atlanta           GA    0:52:39.5 0:52:04.1 16:46 28.5       
194   1014 Angie Caymol          49  F      Buford            GA    0:52:29.2 0:52:07.3 16:47 31.4       
195   1214 Ivan Lopez            32  M      Atlanta           GA    0:52:28.9 0:52:09.4 16:48 25.1       
196   1212 Neil Ladow            56  M      Atlanta           GA    0:52:31.0 0:52:14.6 16:49 29.6       
197   1213 Ralph Ladow           47  M      Atlanta           GA    0:52:31.2 0:52:14.8 16:49 27.6       
198   1018 Scott Chafin          49  M      Buford            GA    0:54:03.5 0:53:35.0 17:15 27.3       
199   1038 Allison Dyer          39  F      Buford            GA    0:53:40.3 0:53:40.2 17:17 28.1       
200   1152 Lauren Rowell         28  F      Duluth            GA    0:55:00.1 0:54:37.5 17:35 27.0       
201   1182 Scott Sullivan        60  M      Buford            GA    0:55:36.0 0:55:28.9 17:52 28.8       
202   1196 Heather Warren        32  F      Cumming           GA    0:56:45.8 0:56:32.1 18:12 26.1       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.