Results For
Game On! Key Largo Triathlon Spring

Key Largo, FL 33037
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name                          Age Category                Category Swim or  T1       Bike     T2   Run      Penalty Penalty Finish    Gap    
=== ============================= === ======================= ======== ======== ======== ======== ==== ======== ======= ======= ========= ====== 
5   Rosete torres, Yunior         37  Male Top 3              1        20:08    2:49     53:37:00 0:30 35:57:00                 1:53:03,6 --     
116 Galindez, Thomas              25  Male Top 3              2        19:58             1:21:39  0:39 38:06:00                 2:00:24,6 +7:21  
103 Kidd, Laurence                28  Male Top 3              3        25:42:00 0:51     1:00:59  0:56 35:58:00                 2:04:28,8 +4:04  
96  Simmons, Kerry                55  Female Top 3            1        24:30:00 0:45     1:09:43  1:01 51:02:00                 2:27:02,5 --     
127 Gray, Amy                     39  Female Top 3            2        23:50    1:04     1:10:35  1:16 50:21:00                 2:27:08,8 +0:06  
121 Dumas, Rachel                 27  Female Top 3            3        30:11:00 1:29     1:16:17  0:52 42:31:00                 2:31:22,7 +4:13  
88  Dinan, Damian                 53  Top Male Masters        1        25:11:00 1:37     1:12:07  1:04 50:58:00                 2:30:59,9        
61  Weidenmiller, Cailin          44  Top Female Masters      1        24:13:00 2:03     1:16:22  0:57 52:28:00                 2:36:05,4        
49  Rich, Nathaniel               21  M 20-24                 1        28:13:00 4:11     1:23:15  1:34 48:38:00                 2:45:51,9 --     
3   Marks, Taylor                 25  M 25-29                 1        26:36:00 1:22     1:03:38  0:43 42:03:00                 2:14:24,7 --     
19  Le Grand, Jemal               27  M 25-29                 2        19:45    5:00     1:05:33  0:40 46:23:00                 2:17:23,1 +2:58  
114 Cheng, Caleb                  26  M 25-29                 3        23:55    1:03     1:05:33  1:01 46:45:00                 2:18:20,2 +0:57  
42  McCarthy, Sean                29  M 25-29                 4        27:32:00 1:49     1:02:42  1:01 48:56:00                 2:22:01,8 +3:41  
13  Weinlandt, William            29  M 25-29                 5        31:14:00 2:44     1:09:54  0:47 46:35:00                 2:31:16,9 +9:15  
133 Dubow, Brian                  27  M 25-29                 6        35:36:00 2:43     1:16:22  1:35 41:44:00                 2:38:02,3 +6:45  
53  Aycock, Kenneth               25  M 25-29                 7        33:32:00 1:50     1:13:28  1:19 53:47:00                 2:43:59,0 +5:56  
4   du Feu, Daniel                25  M 25-29                 8        34:44:00 3:21     1:11:33  1:56 55:06:00                 2:46:41,9 +2:42  
51  Ohanesian, Zack               25  M 25-29                 9        30:40:00 2:59     1:18:31  1:13 54:03:00                 2:47:27,3 +0:45  
131 Buchwald, Ilan                27  M 25-29                 10       41:25:00 2:25     1:17:45  1:47 52:37:00                 2:56:00,7 +8:33  
62  Frazier, Joe                  29  M 25-29                 11       50:54:00 3:26     1:20:06  1:54 57:36:00                 3:13:58,3 +17:57 
52  Ivey, Taylor                  26  M 25-29                 12       41:57:00 4:31     1:33:17  2:31 1:08:47                  3:31:05,8 +17:07 
27  Rozycki, Luca                 32  M 30-34                 1        28:10:00 0:45     1:03:01  0:55 39:21:00                 2:12:13,5 --     
106 Goad, Steven                  30  M 30-34                 2        30:17:00 2:36     1:12:39  1:08 43:28:00                 2:30:10,2 +17:56 
125 Vidaurri, Everardo            30  M 30-34                 3        27:06:00 1:45     1:12:29  0:47 48:40:00                 2:30:48,3 +0:38  
21  Manoli, Manolis               32  M 30-34                 4        31:08:00 1:21     1:11:28  0:58 46:49:00                 2:31:45,4 +0:57  
130 Ramirez, Victor               32  M 30-34                 5        35:47:00 2:48     1:06:43  1:27 52:45:00                 2:39:32,1 +7:46  
91  Sikora, Lukasz                33  M 30-34                 6        37:55:00 1:53     1:13:16  1:11 49:54:00                 2:44:11,1 +4:39  
128 Luckmann, Edward              34  M 30-34                 7        31:24:00 1:36     1:09:15  1:34 1:05:16                  2:49:07,5 +4:56  
76  Keck, Andrew                  32  M 30-34                 8        31:20:00 2:07     1:22:17  2:00 52:22:00                 2:50:08,3 +1:00  
44  Thibos, Matthew               34  M 30-34                 9        33:28:00 3:39     1:22:39  1:29 1:02:14                  3:03:30,5 +13:22 
92  Rossin, Christopher           31  M 30-34                 10       40:13:00 1:53     1:13:43  1:34 1:11:00                  3:08:24,7 +4:54  
124 Hogan, Patrick                30  M 30-34                 11       36:32:00 4:42     1:35:12  1:22 1:14:50                  3:32:40,0 +24:15 
2   Cuellar, Juan                 39  M 35-39                 1        22:16    2:00     1:00:56  0:44 41:31:00                 2:07:29,2 --     
136 Duco, Luis                    35  M 35-39                 2        26:56:00 1:39     1:00:57  0:59 42:29:00                 2:13:02,6 +5:33  
123 Peñarrubia, Moises           35  M 35-39                 3        30:30:00 1:18     1:05:32  0:38 47:19:00                 2:25:19,6 +12:17 
16  Schwer, Ben                   35  M 35-39                 4        35:22:00 1:19     1:09:15  1:02 42:39:00                 2:29:39,1 +4:19  
126 Sikic, Ivan                   38  M 35-39                 5        27:51:00 1:11     1:13:01  0:51 52:34:00                 2:35:29,1 +5:50  
104 Berry, Kiel                   38  M 35-39                 6        39:03:00 3:45     1:11:33  1:24 51:13:00                 2:47:00,4 +11:31 
15  Banahan, Eoin                 35  M 35-39                 7        37:31:00 2:30     1:19:08  1:35 52:32:00                 2:53:18,5 +6:18  
29  Alvarez, Camilo               35  M 35-39                 8        35:11:00 3:42     1:21:44  1:56 59:49:00                 3:02:23,6 +9:05  
25  Gallardo, Rob                 42  M 40-44                 1        32:05:00 1:05     1:14:32  1:09 44:40:00                 2:33:32,6 --     
113 Rodriguez, Helly              40  M 40-44                 2        32:15:00 1:22     1:09:29  0:59 50:27:00                 2:34:33,3 +1:00  
8   Duerrmeier, Bernhard          42  M 40-44                 3        25:33:00 2:21     1:13:12  2:00 55:05:00                 2:38:14,0 +3:40  
10  Haskins, Edmund               41  M 40-44                 4        27:30:00 2:35     1:11:55  4:00 58:33:00                 2:44:35,9 +6:21  
120 Pina, Maclovio                43  M 40-44                 5        37:12:00 3:14     1:15:35  1:49 52:38:00                 2:50:30,1 +5:54  
28  Gajardo, Mitscher             43  M 40-44                 6        32:57:00 1:08     1:09:12  1:50 1:06:40                  2:51:50,2 +1:20  
80  PAQUIN, ROBERT                43  M 40-44                 7        52:05:00 8:18     1:31:35  5:27 1:32:37                  4:10:03,9 +78:13 
66  Ledad, Hacen                  47  M 45-49                 1        28:34:00 3:17     1:20:37  2:11 51:08:00                 2:45:49,7 --     
7   Sellinger, Garry              49  M 45-49                 2        39:01:00 2:32     1:13:46  1:34 50:18:00                 2:47:13,6 +1:23  
115 Hanley, Chris                 47  M 45-49                 3        40:26:00 3:18     1:15:43  2:28 50:43:00                 2:52:41,2 +5:27  
132 Kryns, Rocco                  48  M 45-49                 4        37:32:00 3:26     1:17:44  2:04 1:06:52                  3:07:39,6 +14:58 
30  Fanguy, Chris                 47  M 45-49                 5        35:10:00 5:18     1:25:35  5:03 1:07:53                  3:19:00,7 +11:21 
33  Whitbeck, Scott               49  M 45-49                 6        35:41:00 3:24     1:18:33  2:29 1:21:07                  3:21:16,7 +2:16  
129 Baig, Omar                    50  M 50-54                 1        33:10:00 1:49     1:09:17  1:33 45:47:00                 2:31:39,5 --     
83  Lehrmann, Antonio             53  M 50-54                 2        29:10:00 1:28     1:11:13  1:02 50:09:00                 2:33:04,8 +1:25  
112 Farinas, Cecilio              54  M 50-54                 3        34:54:00 1:26     1:07:13  1:27 54:45:00                 2:39:47,5 +6:42  
82  Steuer, David                 53  M 50-54                 4        34:56:00 3:30     1:09:36  3:10 53:28:00                 2:44:42,8 +4:55  
48  Rich, Ted                     52  M 50-54                 5        31:50:00 4:30     1:21:28  2:11 59:23:00                 2:59:24,2 +14:41 
101 Bogue, Roy                    59  M 55-59                 1        36:37:00 2:20     1:17:44  3:31 1:14:17                  3:14:30,9 --     
35  Buckley, John                 58  M 55-59                 2        36:18:00 3:29     1:21:57  1:38 1:14:44                  3:18:08,3 +3:37  
93  Stoltenborg, John             55  M 55-59                 3        42:17:00 1:53     1:24:30  3:01 1:07:16                  3:19:00,7 +0:52  
43  Curran, John                  55  M 55-59                 4        38:20:00 3:18     1:27:16  1:20 1:16:14                  3:26:29,2 +7:28  
31  McVeigh, Roger                61  M 60-64                 1        24:16:00 1:22     1:07:18  1:52 58:41:00                 2:33:32,1 --     
40  Pietra, Manuel                62  M 60-64                 2        35:04:00 1:42     1:08:57  1:40 48:11:00                 2:35:35,9 +2:03  
12  Silverman, Gary               60  M 60-64                 3        39:36:00 6:25     1:08:13  3:51 53:23:00                 2:51:31,0 +15:55 
100 Dixon, Rob                    61  M 60-64                 4        32:51:00 2:14     1:22:06  1:52 1:20:10                  3:19:14,0 +27:43 
39  Deans, Billy                  66  M 65-69                 1        27:57:00 2:32     1:13:02  1:43 53:01:00                 2:38:16,6 --     
102 Lamb, William                 68  M 65-69                 2        39:01:00 2:23     1:30:17  2:24 1:18:07                  3:32:14,1 +53:57 
71  Abadia, Karina                23  F 20-24                 1        34:25:00 1:45     1:14:38  1:12 56:08:00                 2:48:10,7 --     
69  Grijalva, Lucia               24  F 20-24                 2        32:41:00 2:27     1:17:15  2:12 1:06:54                  3:01:31,1 +13:20 
18  Ruiz, Valeria                 25  F 25-29                 1        35:38:00 1:17     1:14:16  0:54 57:25:00                 2:49:32,6 --     
70  Grijalva, Maria               27  F 25-29                 2        34:31:00 3:01     1:20:19  1:54 1:07:12                  3:06:59,4 +17:26 
77  Sugarman, Erica               27  F 25-29                 3        37:05:00 1:37     2:01:12  2:11 1:18:51                  4:00:58,7 +53:59 
17  Twardowski, Mandy             31  F 30-34                 1        29:40:00 1:41     1:12:28  0:38 52:19:00                 2:36:48,9 --     
72  Rivadeneira, Marcela          33  F 30-34                 2        32:48:00 2:21     1:20:37  2:03 52:03:00                 2:49:53,3 +13:04 
87  Simeoli, Serena               33  F 30-34                 3        40:37:00 3:16     1:19:01  1:52 46:28:00                 2:51:16,4 +1:23  
137 Stokes, Erika                 33  F 30-34                 4        30:50:00 2:32     1:18:37  1:20 1:00:55                  2:54:16,0 +2:59  
78  Mueller, Ashley               34  F 30-34                 5        27:10:00 2:04     1:24:33  0:48 1:03:09                  2:57:46,8 +3:30  
64  KARABOVA, MARIA               37  F 35-39                 1        38:21:00 2:46     1:24:42  1:09 49:51:00                 2:56:50,3 --     
68  Brito, Sandy                  35  F 35-39                 2        32:49:00 4:58     1:21:01  3:01 59:58:00                 3:01:49,2 +4:58  
84  Zurawski, Elizabeth           35  F 35-39                 3        31:27:00 3:19     1:24:06  2:35 1:06:34                  3:08:03,6 +6:14  
34  Green, Stacey                 36  F 35-39                 4        34:25:00 2:14     1:23:18  2:53 1:10:05                  3:12:57,6 +4:54  
57  Pulido, Sara                  37  F 35-39                 5        50:43:00 2:28     1:29:44  1:32 1:04:30                  3:28:59,2 +16:01 
58  Borges, Vannessa              35  F 35-39                 6        55:08:00 3:10     1:23:32  3:02 1:10:12                  3:35:06,0 +6:06  
55  Bohn, Christine               44  F 40-44                 1        28:42:00 3:01     1:17:59  1:09 57:01:00                 2:47:54,4 --     
90  Daly, Anne                    41  F 40-44                 2        33:08:00 1:25     1:24:31  1:04 52:44:00                 2:52:54,3 +4:59  
9   Amador, Adriana               42  F 40-44                 3        36:00:00 1:37     1:18:04  1:56 1:01:58                  2:59:37,2 +6:42  
32  Langan, Betsy                 49  F 45-49                 1        31:03:00 0:57     1:13:42  0:57 54:16:00                 2:40:56,5 --     
135 Paul-Leto, Melissa            49  F 45-49                 2        43:40:00 1:35     1:20:11  2:26 58:20:00                 3:06:14,8 +25:18 
67  Stober, Claudia               48  F 45-49                 3                 38:41:00 1:27:44  3:37 1:06:55                  3:16:58,7 +10:43 
36  Larson, Betsy                 53  F 50-54                 1        36:59:00 1:15     1:18:13  1:35 57:10:00                 2:55:13,4 --     
85  Plager, Grace                 63  F 60-64                 1        35:52:00 1:26     1:12:54  1:47 58:33:00                 2:50:35,0 --     
11  Strickland, BradleyStrickland 44  M Fat-Tire              1        30:48:00 2:09     1:28:13  1:00 57:17:00                 2:59:29,3 --     
98  Pawlowski, Brian              40  M Open                  1        30:07:00 0:58     58:13:00 0:45 41:57:00                 2:12:02,8 --     
41  Cantwell, Scott               43  M Open                  2        25:03:00 0:53     1:05:10  1:13 46:20:00                 2:18:42,2 +6:39  
122 Stauffer, Michelle            32  F Open                  1        37:55:00 1:13     1:17:06  1:23 47:57:00                 2:45:35,1 --     
20  Munoz, Maria                  32  F Open                  2        42:55:00 2:53     1:28:27  1:58 1:07:12                  3:23:27,0 +37:51 
63  Deli, Andrei                  32  M Physically Challenged 1        38:47:00 4:01     1:12:52  1:06 1:10:39                  3:07:27,7 --     
37  Cottle, Michael               59  Clydesdale M 40+        1        42:54:00 2:47     1:12:41  2:36 1:05:27                  3:06:25,8 --     
1   Gibson, Mat                   51  Clydesdale M 40+        2        31:45:00 2:29     1:16:39  1:52 1:14:18                  3:07:05,6 +0:39  
118 Fox, Graham                   45  Clydesdale M 40+        3        34:35:00 2:04     1:17:31  4:17 1:24:20                  3:22:49,9 +15:44 
107 Helms, Monica                 47  Athena F 40+            1        46:54:00 4:28     1:40:26  2:01 1:29:23                  4:03:14,8 --     
99  Lake, Heather                 46  Athena F 40+            2        46:37:00 4:26     1:38:49  2:11 1:40:32                  4:12:36,9 +9:22  
79  Paquin, Karla                 43  Athena F 40+            3        50:12:00 6:56     1:34:26  6:04 1:38:36                  4:16:17,4 +3:40  
97  Kevin Simmons                 70  M Open                  3        29:22    1:08     1:13:21  1:26 54:37                    2:39:57   +21.14 

Additional results can be found at http://gameonraceevents.com/.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.