Results For
Towpath Half Marathon

Cleveland, OH 44125
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender Place Chip Time  Pace  Division Division        
                                                                 Place                    
===== ==== ======================= ============ ========== ===== ======== =============== 
1     1586 Aaron Benka             1            0:27:58.94 5:36  1        M Top 3 Overall 
2     1697 Joe Hoover              2            0:30:42.15 6:08  2        M Top 3 Overall 
3     1700 Adam Wheeler            3            0:30:51.56 6:10  3        M Top 3 Overall 
4     1516 Tommy Mooney            4            0:31:41.93 6:20  1        M0119           
5     1688 Leah Steele             1            0:33:35.80 6:43  1        F Top 3 Overall 
6     1621 Eric Gibb               5            0:33:39.74 6:44  1        M5054           
7     1647 Kristy Fritz            2            0:33:39.75 6:44  2        F Top 3 Overall 
8     1515 M. Jenny                6            0:34:34.41 6:55  2        M0119           
9     1605 Jennifer Dingfelder     3            0:34:36.46 6:55  3        F Top 3 Overall 
10    1505 Benjamin Switala        7            0:34:49.58 6:58  1        M3034           
11    1656 Scott Rohrer            8            0:34:59.58 7:00  1        M3539           
12    1676 Wes Keaton              9            0:35:07.24 7:01  1        M2529           
13    1622 Mark Durno              10           0:35:39.12 7:08  2        M5054           
14    1689 Stephen Schafer         11           0:35:57.54 7:12  1        M4549           
15    5593 Benjamin Singelyn       12           0:36:25.18 7:17  2        M3034           
16    1655 Joseph Zbasnik          13           0:36:30.99 7:18  2        M2529           
17    1557 Marcus Castro           14           0:36:51.86 7:22  1        M5559           
18    1592 Alexander Campbell      15           0:36:53.79 7:23  3        M3034           
19    1600 Jack Scully             16           0:37:13.19 7:27  3        M2529           
20    1645 Michael Feltman         17           0:37:19.98 7:28  3        M5054           
21    1643 Amanda Vasil            4            0:37:27.18 7:29  1        F3539           
22    1617 Matthew Yetter          18           0:37:31.52 7:30  2        M5559           
23    5586 Katie Ashwill Allen     5            0:37:48.90 7:34  1        F3034           
24    5599 Christopher Slattery    19           0:37:49.12 7:34  2        M3539           
25    1608 James Griffin           20           0:38:09.15 7:38  1        M4044           
26    1506 Christopher Titas       21           0:38:27.80 7:42  3        M3539           
27    5659 Don Urbancsik           22           0:38:40.66 7:44  1        M6064           
28    5591 Clare Valenza           6            0:38:54.30 7:47  1        F0119           
29    1508 Matthew Hartman         23           0:38:55.20 7:47  4        M3539           
30    1626 Mark Maouri             24           0:39:08.16 7:50  4        M5054           
31    1565 Dusica Vasic            7            0:39:14.62 7:51  1        F2529           
32    1644 Brian Royer             25           0:39:28.78 7:54  2        M4549           
33    5600 Steve Hodge             26           0:39:47.63 7:58  3        M4549           
34    1536 Adrienna Frazer         8            0:40:05.03 8:01  1        F4549           
35    1664 Jane Pukys              9            0:40:17.35 8:03  1        F5559           
36    1663 Gene Tournoux           27           0:40:32.12 8:06  1        M6569           
37    5597 Angelica Hunt           10           0:40:44.25 8:09  2        F2529           
38    1517 Sean Toddy              28           0:40:46.61 8:09  4        M4549           
39    1606 David Wasielewski       29           0:40:47.21 8:09  2        M6064           
40    5595 Randy Porco             30           0:41:00.43 8:12  5        M5054           
41    5576 Gloria Pridemore        11           0:41:45.03 8:21  3        F2529           
42    1649 Celeste Vollmer         12           0:41:49.77 8:22  4        F2529           
43    1540 Elizabeth Amburgy       13           0:41:51.88 8:22  1        F5054           
44    1567 Nancy Lyon-Stadler      14           0:41:53.61 8:23  2        F5559           
45    1574 Nicholas Kozma          31           0:42:07.96 8:26  1        M2024           
46    5598 Alex Hunt               32           0:42:12.00 8:26  4        M3034           
47    5592 Heidi Suter             15           0:42:13.67 8:27  2        F3539           
48    1668 Greg Gawlik             33           0:42:27.21 8:29  5        M4549           
49    5577 Chris Mahoney           16           0:42:41.59 8:32  3        F5559           
50    1646 Philip Fritz            34           0:42:55.11 8:35  2        M4044           
51    5590 Joseph Valenza          35           0:43:05.58 8:37  6        M5054           
52    1624 Daniel Kelsch           36           0:43:07.28 8:37  3        M5559           
53    1573 Tim Hoolihan            37           0:43:10.58 8:38  3        M4044           
54    1610 Megan Kline             17           0:43:16.73 8:39  1        F4044           
55    1609 Joshua Hunter           38           0:43:25.01 8:41  4        M4044           
56    1686 Lindsay Rohrbach        18           0:43:30.01 8:42  5        F2529           
57    1659 David McBride           39           0:43:30.55 8:42  7        M5054           
58    1681 Drew Maziasz            40           0:43:49.86 8:46  5        M3539           
59    1503 Robert Rood             41           0:44:01.84 8:48  6        M4549           
60    1539 Katherine Stelma        19           0:44:11.53 8:50  2        F3034           
61    1679 Stefanie Brezovsky      20           0:44:14.31 8:51  3        F3034           
62    1648 Scott Vollmer           42           0:44:17.90 8:52  5        M4044           
63    1551 Leo Fohl                43           0:44:46.26 8:57  1        M7099           
64    1543 Sarah Torok-Gerard      21           0:45:01.99 9:00  2        F4044           
65    1563 Frank Ng                44           0:45:04.94 9:01  2        M7099           
66    1661 Heather Wojtkiewicz     22           0:45:17.33 9:03  3        F3539           
67    1561 Derrick Krause          45           0:45:32.88 9:07  4        M5559           
68    1685 Nicole Wilmoth          23           0:45:40.11 9:08  6        F2529           
69    1699 Joshua Huber            46           0:46:20.75 9:16  5        M3034           
70    1587 Alex Spinos             47           0:46:24.96 9:17  7        M4549           
71    1602 Debbie Cich             24           0:46:42.28 9:20  2        F4549           
72    1554 Lisa Levine             25           0:46:47.38 9:21  2        F5054           
73    1678 Cheryl Klima            26           0:46:48.08 9:22  1        F6064           
74    1514 Martin Wiseman          48           0:46:52.12 9:22  3        M7099           
75    5594 Chad Chan               49           0:46:59.89 9:24  6        M3539           
76    5668 Adam Saurwein           50           0:47:09.76 9:26  6        M4044           
77    1571 Kristy Vanek            27           0:47:15.94 9:27  3        F4044           
78    1698 Sara Kern               28           0:47:18.82 9:28  7        F2529           
79    1556 Bill Morris             51           0:47:31.01 9:30  5        M5559           
80    1613 Lindsey Huling          29           0:47:40.47 9:32  4        F3034           
81    5666 Emily Hodges            30           0:47:45.58 9:33  8        F2529           
82    1598 Louisa Neumann          31           0:47:47.23 9:33  4        F4044           
83    1599 Hope Truthan            32           0:47:47.74 9:34  1        F2024           
84    5665 Brendan Borkowski       52           0:48:04.58 9:37  3        M0119           
85    1642 Joanna Brell            33           0:48:08.25 9:38  2        F6064           
86    1641 Mike Schipper           53           0:48:09.39 9:38  3        M6064           
87    1671 Holly Knapp             34           0:48:10.79 9:38  3        F5054           
88    1669 Jen Michel              35           0:48:14.61 9:39  5        F4044           
89    1657 Kaylin Hauler           36           0:48:15.45 9:39  9        F2529           
90    1696 Charles Murphy          54           0:48:18.21 9:40  2        M6569           
91    1580 Summer H Smith          37           0:48:22.01 9:40  5        F3034           
92    1501 Benjamin Childes        55           0:48:25.33 9:41  6        M3034           
93    1559 Marilyn Frazier         38           0:48:30.08 9:42  3        F6064           
94    1512 Jan Tiedemann           39           0:48:52.57 9:47  4        F6064           
95    5589 Jessica Deidrick        40           0:49:01.06 9:48  4        F3539           
96    1692 Christina Miller        41           0:49:09.99 9:50  6        F3034           
97    1693 Quinn Miller            56           0:49:10.41 9:50  7        M3034           
98    1677 Amber Miller            42           0:49:18.15 9:52  5        F3539           
99    5663 Eugene Hopkins          57           0:49:18.98 9:52  4        M7099           
100   1597 Julie Griffiths         43           0:49:21.10 9:52  6        F4044           
101   1542 Katherine Drolshagen    44           0:49:21.38 9:52  6        F3539           
102   1683 Raymond Albertini       58           0:49:26.74 9:53  6        M5559           
103   1519 Robert Evans            59           0:49:46.79 9:57  4        M6064           
104   1627 Karen Timmons           45           0:49:49.59 9:58  4        F5559           
105   1595 Elissa Tennant          46           0:49:51.48 9:58  10       F2529           
106   5662 Adrianne Shimek         47           0:49:56.29 9:59  4        F5054           
107   5667 Zoe Adams               48           0:49:57.79 10:00 7        F3034           
108   5661 Janie Burke             49           0:50:08.69 10:02 5        F6064           
109   1560 Amber Simecek           50           0:50:19.10 10:04 7        F4044           
110   1667 Denise Gawlik           51           0:50:19.58 10:04 3        F4549           
111   1537 Felicia Hausler         52           0:50:20.13 10:04 4        F4549           
112   1680 Chandler Chikik         53           0:50:41.18 10:08 11       F2529           
113   1640 Jessica Sayre           54           0:50:47.84 10:10 8        F4044           
114   5664 Dave Martin             60           0:50:51.01 10:10 7        M5559           
115   1533 Sara Davenport          55           0:50:55.86 10:11 7        F3539           
116   1639 Barbara Switala         56           0:51:02.31 10:12 6        F6064           
117   1601 Karen Scully            57           0:51:11.77 10:14 5        F5559           
118   1526 Anonymous Participant   58           0:51:32.28 10:18 8        F3539           
119   1666 John Port               61           0:51:34.01 10:19 7        M4044           
120   5660 Thomas Fisher           62           0:51:35.17 10:19 8        M5054           
121   1694 Casey Kiel              63           0:51:36.46 10:19 8        M5559           
122   5584 Randa McGowan           59           0:51:41.59 10:20 9        F3539           
123   1564 Gabrielle Parkin        60           0:51:42.09 10:20 9        F4044           
124   5582 Dawn Bilski             61           0:51:42.85 10:21 6        F5559           
125   1507 Steve Guzik             64           0:51:45.95 10:21 9        M5559           
126   1591 Margaret Campbell       62           0:51:51.97 10:22 10       F3539           
127   1652 Claudena Coulter        63           0:51:52.42 10:22 5        F5054           
128   1672 Ashleigh Zieman         64           0:52:02.61 10:25 10       F4044           
129   1596 Chloe Edmonds           65           0:52:03.63 10:25 2        F2024           
130   1576 Melinda Cox             66           0:52:10.51 10:26 5        F4549           
131   1654 Amy Johnson             67           0:52:11.25 10:26 6        F4549           
132   1653 Walter Jacoby           65           0:52:11.95 10:26 9        M5054           
133   1611 Julianne Hill           68           0:52:12.64 10:27 11       F3539           
134   1660 Kelli Thomas            69           0:52:22.08 10:28 7        F5559           
135   1566 Jennifer Verbic         70           0:52:23.30 10:29 12       F2529           
136   1623 Alexandra Ferre         71           0:52:32.80 10:31 8        F3034           
137   1594 Aimee Hoffmann          72           0:52:44.55 10:33 9        F3034           
138   1588 Susan Wang              73           0:52:52.65 10:35 11       F4044           
139   1583 Madison Wheeler         74           0:53:08.10 10:38 10       F3034           
140   1584 Elizabeth Toppin        75           0:53:12.38 10:38 11       F3034           
141   1511 Holly Miller            76           0:53:33.50 10:43 12       F4044           
142   1545 Megan Molnar            77           0:53:59.86 10:48 12       F3539           
143   1691 Kate Atkinson           78           0:54:13.01 10:51 13       F4044           
144   1684 Erica Albertini         79           0:54:23.38 10:53 6        F5054           
145   1550 Rachel Newmark          80           0:54:30.21 10:54 3        F2024           
146   1510 Rafia Mileti            81           0:54:51.78 10:58 12       F3034           
147   1615 Jayson Schneider        66           0:55:08.25 11:02 10       M5054           
148   1614 Melissa Skelly          82           0:55:09.72 11:02 7        F4549           
149   1553 Elizabeth Kaufman       83           0:55:19.88 11:04 7        F6064           
150   1695 Elizabeth Murphy        84           0:55:22.89 11:05 1        F6569           
151   1634 Keith Robinson          67           0:55:28.92 11:06 3        M6569           
152   1593 Autumn Beechler Stebing 85           0:55:36.02 11:07 13       F3539           
153   1618 Kristi Ives             86           0:55:38.24 11:08 13       F3034           
154   1568 Tony Thomas             68           0:55:53.15 11:11 5        M6064           
155   1630 Lesy Herbert            87           0:56:37.22 11:19 13       F2529           
156   1569 Alison Heider           88           0:57:10.67 11:26 14       F3034           
157   1590 Scott Spiegle           69           0:57:13.71 11:27 11       M5054           
158   1604 Susan Greene            89           0:57:14.84 11:27 8        F5559           
159   1513 Rhyan Wilson            90           0:57:15.31 11:27 15       F3034           
160   1690 Shannon Pengel          91           0:57:32.93 11:31 8        F4549           
161   1682 Daniel Svoboda          70           0:57:33.27 11:31 8        M4549           
162   1544 Melissa Lanese          92           0:57:38.88 11:32 7        F5054           
163   1650 Shawn May               71           0:57:43.78 11:33 9        M4549           
164   5581 Britni Theofilos        93           0:57:45.93 11:33 14       F3539           
165   5580 Kate Schwab             94           0:57:46.01 11:33 14       F4044           
166   1635 Michael Benroth         72           0:58:00.61 11:36 8        M3034           
167   1570 Abigail Larch           95           0:58:09.97 11:38 14       F2529           
168   1629 Gina Herbert            96           0:58:10.10 11:38 8        F5054           
169   5578 Natalie Bright          97           0:58:18.07 11:40 9        F4549           
170   1670 Kelsey Webb             98           0:58:29.74 11:42 15       F2529           
171   1632 Allison Virgili         99           0:58:42.20 11:44 15       F4044           
172   1579 Dawn Burrell            100          0:58:51.30 11:46 15       F3539           
173   1687 Jacqueline Caputo       101          0:58:52.26 11:46 10       F4549           
174   1558 Carol Chapin            102          0:59:22.27 11:52 1        F7099           
175   1625 Shari Maouri            103          0:59:43.42 11:57 9        F5054           
176   5585 Elizabeth Themelis      104          1:00:04.11 12:01 8        F6064           
177   5583 Ursula Drinko           105          1:00:04.40 12:01 16       F4044           
178   1502 John Fitzpatrick        73           1:00:11.79 12:02 12       M5054           
179   5588 Evan Blaha              74           1:00:57.69 12:12 4        M2529           
180   5587 Kayla Onslow            106          1:00:59.08 12:12 16       F2529           
181   1589 Breanne Krenisky        107          1:01:03.32 12:13 17       F4044           
182   1548 Hildee Weiss            108          1:01:12.53 12:15 10       F5054           
183   1549 Kim Newmark             109          1:01:14.58 12:15 11       F5054           
184   1662 James Burrows           75           1:01:39.68 12:20 8        M4044           
185   1665 Luis A. Gonzalez        76           1:01:56.97 12:23 9        M3034           
186   1616 CAROL MAXWELL           110          1:02:09.14 12:26 9        F5559           
187   1578 Geoffrey Thrope         77           1:02:31.40 12:30 4        M6569           
188   1577 Jennifer Sinha          111          1:02:31.93 12:30 18       F4044           
189   1675 Nicole Frohnapfel       112          1:02:32.23 12:30 11       F4549           
190   1518 Laura Adams             113          1:02:32.62 12:31 10       F5559           
191   1522 Steven Long             78           1:03:21.13 12:40 7        M3539           
192   1628 Zoe Johnson             114          1:04:11.86 12:50 12       F5054           
193   1620 Samantha Pifer          115          1:04:17.43 12:51 16       F3034           
194   1585 Dawn Brown              116          1:05:09.67 13:02 11       F5559           
195   1582 Rachel Nutter           117          1:05:18.18 13:04 16       F3539           
196   1581 Ruth Zeager             118          1:05:18.28 13:04 17       F3539           
197   1658 Taylor Baum             119          1:05:28.34 13:06 17       F2529           
198   1525 Mary Juliano            120          1:06:16.80 13:15 2        F6569           
199   1552 Lynn Hughes             121          1:07:42.61 13:33 12       F5559           
200   1572 Shannon Frye            122          1:09:03.97 13:49 4        F2024           
201   1607 Amanda Gonzalez         123          1:11:28.08 14:18 19       F4044           
202   1523 Brian Sandefur          79           1:11:50.89 14:22 10       M5559           
203   1612 Stephen Haye            80           1:13:52.14 14:46 5        M7099           
204   5658 Ivelisse Negron         124          1:17:19.27 15:28 18       F3539           
205   5657 Krista Mershimer        125          1:17:19.39 15:28 17       F3034           
206   1531 Anonymous Participant   126          1:18:05.94 15:37 20       F4044           
207   1674 Cathy Peters            127          1:20:20.78 16:04 3        F6569           
208   1673 Daniel Peters           81           1:20:21.93 16:04 6        M7099           
209   1547 Karen Zeleznik          128          1:22:17.19 16:27 2        F7099           
210   1637 MC Barrett              129          1:23:37.03 16:43 13       F5559           
211   1638 Beth Barrett            130          1:23:37.08 16:43 14       F5559           
212   1636 Melissa Ghrist          131          1:23:38.11 16:44 18       F2529           
213   1619 Jessica Griggs          132          1:27:01.31 17:24 12       F4549           
214   1529 Carolyn Karpinski       133          1:31:01.32 18:12 13       F4549           
215   1521 Charlene Kotlarsic      134          1:31:01.56 18:12 13       F5054           


Male Top 3 Overall
Place Name         Bib  Overall Time     
===== ============ ==== ======= ======== 
1     Aaron Benka  1586 1       27:58.94 
2     Joe Hoover   1697 2       30:42.15 
3     Adam Wheeler 1700 3       30:51.56 


Female Top 3 Overall
Place Name                Bib  Overall Time     
===== =================== ==== ======= ======== 
1     Leah Steele         1688 5       33:35.80 
2     Kristy Fritz        1647 7       33:39.75 
3     Jennifer Dingfelder 1605 9       34:36.46 


Male 1 - 19
Place Name              Bib  Overall Time     
===== ================= ==== ======= ======== 
1     Tommy Mooney      1516 4       31:41.93 
2     M. Jenny          1515 8       34:34.41 
3     Brendan Borkowski 5665 84      48:04.58 


Female 1 - 19
Place Name          Bib  Overall Time    
===== ============= ==== ======= ======= 
1     Clare Valenza 5591 28      38:54.3 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name           Bib  Overall Time     
===== ============== ==== ======= ======== 
1     Hope Truthan   1599 83      47:47.74 
2     Chloe Edmonds  1596 129     52:03.63 
3     Rachel Newmark 1550 145     54:30.21 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name           Bib  Overall Time     
===== ============== ==== ======= ======== 
1     Nicholas Kozma 1574 45      42:07.96 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name             Bib  Overall Time     
===== ================ ==== ======= ======== 
1     Dusica Vasic     1565 31      39:14.62 
2     Angelica Hunt    5597 37      40:44.25 
3     Gloria Pridemore 5576 41      41:45.03 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name           Bib  Overall Time     
===== ============== ==== ======= ======== 
1     Wes Keaton     1676 12      35:07.24 
2     Joseph Zbasnik 1655 16      36:30.99 
3     Jack Scully    1600 19      37:13.19 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name                Bib  Overall Time     
===== =================== ==== ======= ======== 
1     Katie Ashwill Allen 5586 23      37:48.90 
2     Katherine Stelma    1539 60      44:11.53 
3     Stefanie Brezovsky  1679 61      44:14.31 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name               Bib  Overall Time     
===== ================== ==== ======= ======== 
1     Benjamin Switala   1505 10      34:49.58 
2     Benjamin Singelyn  5593 15      36:25.18 
3     Alexander Campbell 1592 18      36:53.79 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name                Bib  Overall Time     
===== =================== ==== ======= ======== 
1     Amanda Vasil        1643 21      37:27.18 
2     Heidi Suter         5592 47      42:13.67 
3     Heather Wojtkiewicz 1661 66      45:17.33 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name                 Bib  Overall Time     
===== ==================== ==== ======= ======== 
1     Scott Rohrer         1656 11      34:59.58 
2     Christopher Slattery 5599 24      37:49.12 
3     Christopher Titas    1506 26      38:27.80 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name               Bib  Overall Time     
===== ================== ==== ======= ======== 
1     Megan Kline        1610 54      43:16.73 
2     Sarah Torok-Gerard 1543 64      45:01.99 
3     Kristy Vanek       1571 77      47:15.94 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name          Bib  Overall Time     
===== ============= ==== ======= ======== 
1     James Griffin 1608 25      38:09.15 
2     Philip Fritz  1646 50      42:55.11 
3     Tim Hoolihan  1573 53      43:10.58 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name            Bib  Overall Time     
===== =============== ==== ======= ======== 
1     Adrienna Frazer 1536 34      40:05.03 
2     Debbie Cich     1602 71      46:42.28 
3     Denise Gawlik   1667 110     50:19.58 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name            Bib  Overall Time     
===== =============== ==== ======= ======== 
1     Stephen Schafer 1689 14      35:57.54 
2     Brian Royer     1644 32      39:28.78 
3     Steve Hodge     5600 33      39:47.63 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name              Bib  Overall Time     
===== ================= ==== ======= ======== 
1     Elizabeth Amburgy 1540 43      41:51.88 
2     Lisa Levine       1554 72      46:47.38 
3     Holly Knapp       1671 87      48:10.79 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name            Bib  Overall Time     
===== =============== ==== ======= ======== 
1     Eric Gibb       1621 6       33:39.74 
2     Mark Durno      1622 13      35:39.12 
3     Michael Feltman 1645 20      37:19.98 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name               Bib  Overall Time     
===== ================== ==== ======= ======== 
1     Jane Pukys         1664 35      40:17.35 
2     Nancy Lyon-Stadler 1567 44      41:53.61 
3     Chris Mahoney      5577 49      42:41.59 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name           Bib  Overall Time     
===== ============== ==== ======= ======== 
1     Marcus Castro  1557 17      36:51.86 
2     Matthew Yetter 1617 22      37:31.52 
3     Daniel Kelsch  1624 52      43:07.28 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name            Bib  Overall Time     
===== =============== ==== ======= ======== 
1     Cheryl Klima    1678 73      46:48.08 
2     Joanna Brell    1642 85      48:08.25 
3     Marilyn Frazier 1559 93      48:30.08 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name              Bib  Overall Time     
===== ================= ==== ======= ======== 
1     Don Urbancsik     5659 27      38:40.66 
2     David Wasielewski 1606 39      40:47.21 
3     Mike Schipper     1641 86      48:09.39 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name             Bib  Overall Time       
===== ================ ==== ======= ========== 
1     Elizabeth Murphy 1695 150     55:22.89   
2     Mary Juliano     1525 198     1:06:16.80 
3     Cathy Peters     1674 207     1:20:20.78 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name           Bib  Overall Time     
===== ============== ==== ======= ======== 
1     Gene Tournoux  1663 36      40:32.12 
2     Charles Murphy 1696 90      48:18.21 
3     Keith Robinson 1634 151     55:28.92 


Female 70 - 99
Place Name           Bib  Overall Time       
===== ============== ==== ======= ========== 
1     Carol Chapin   1558 174     59:22.27   
2     Karen Zeleznik 1547 209     1:22:17.19 


Male 70 - 99
Place Name           Bib  Overall Time     
===== ============== ==== ======= ======== 
1     Leo Fohl       1551 63      44:46.26 
2     Frank Ng       1563 65      45:04.94 
3     Martin Wiseman 1514 74      46:52.12 

Additional results can be found at https://towpathtrilogy.com/results-2/.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.