RUN the RAILS in BUFORD

Sat May 16, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Age Gender City           State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Time    Time          Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================= === ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ===== ========== ======== ======== 
1     6593 Josh Thompson           21  M      Buford         GA    16:25   16:24   5:17  79.2       1        M2024    
2     113  Zach Davidson           15  M      Buford         GA    19:59   19:55   6:25  67.5       1        M1519    
3     6596 Eddie Delacruz          43  M      Suwanee        GA    20:02   20:00   6:27  70.0       1        M4044    
4     102  Ben Crudgington         41  M      Buford         GA    20:11   20:10   6:30  68.4       2        M4044    
5     481  Matthew Walker          37  M      Cumming        GA    20:15   20:14   6:31  66.3       1        M3539    
6     1088 C. Hales                12  M      Buford         GA    20:38   20:36   6:38  70.1       1        M1014    
7     6594 Gary Willie             48  M      Hoschton       GA    20:45   20:44   6:41  70.1       1        M4549    
8     295  Katelyn McLean          15  F      Cumming        GA    21:11   21:07   6:48  73.5       1        F1519    
9     221  Matthew Johnson         26  M      Buford         GA    21:50   21:50   7:02  59.5       1        M2529    
10    222  Tia Johnson             25  F      Buford         GA    21:50   21:50   7:02  67.6       1        F2529    
11    127  Jerry Dean              48  M      Suwanee        GA    22:09   22:09   7:08  65.6       2        M4549    
12    167  J. Grant                9   M      Cumming        GA    22:27   22:26   7:13  72.6       1        M0109    
13    194  Thomas Hedrich          14  M      Lawrenceville  GA    22:38   22:36   7:17  60.6       2        M1014    
14    263  Daniel Lough            34  M      Buford         GA    22:45   22:40   7:18  58.2       1        M3034    
15    165  Chris Gowen             53  M      Dacula         GA    22:44   22:40   7:18  66.6       1        M5054    
16    444  Lucas Stevenson         14  M      Buford         GA    22:57   22:54   7:23  59.8       3        M1014    
17    428  Marek Skupien           52  M      Buford         GA    23:04   23:01   7:25  65.1       2        M5054    
18    147  Stephen Fountain        34  M      Buford         GA    23:11   23:06   7:26  57.1       2        M3034    
19    752  Kristin Wyatt           37  F      Buford         GA    23:17   23:11   7:28  64.6       1        F3539    
20    211  Lejla Hotilovac         40  F      Bufordbuford   GA    23:19   23:18   7:30  65.1       1        F4044    
21    346  Adam Perkins            16  M      Suwanee        GA    23:37   23:36   7:36  56.1       2        M1519    
22    5983 T. Balch                4   M      Suwanee        GA    23:44   23:42   7:38             2        M0109    
23    461  Jared Thompson          24  M      Buford         GA    23:55   23:51   7:41  54.4       2        M2024    
24    162  Michael Glenn           61  M      Lilburn        GA    23:59   23:56   7:43  67.3       1        M6064    
25    86   Sandra Christian        41  F      Loganville     GA    24:01   23:59   7:43  63.6       2        F4044    
26    364  Fletcher Proctor        36  M      Buford         GA    24:18   24:08   7:47  55.2       2        M3539    
27    737  B. Wyatt                11  M      Buford         GA    24:16   24:12   7:48  61.6       4        M1014    
28    42   Leadg Bjerregaad        31  F      Buford         GA    24:18   24:12   7:48  61.0       1        F3034    
29    948  John Galasso            41  M                     GA    24:16   24:15   7:49  56.9       3        M4044    
30    380  Steven Rein             63  M      Duluth         GA    24:20   24:17   7:49  67.4       2        M6064    
31    33   Ryan Battles            35  M      Buford         GA    24:27   24:19   7:50  54.6       3        M3539    
32    248  Matt Leary              39  M      Roswell        GA    24:31   24:24   7:52  55.8       4        M3539    
33    41   Rosalind Benton         41  F      Buford         GA    24:33   24:30   7:54  62.2       3        F4044    
34    40   Thomas Bennett          47  M      Cleveland      GA    24:38   24:34   7:55  58.7       3        M4549    
35    296  Jeremy McNeil           35  M      Buford         GA    24:52   24:47   7:59  53.5       5        M3539    
36    412  Kathryn Scales          14  F      Braselton      GA    24:55   24:53   8:01  63.4       1        F1014    
37    426  Dominick Skupien        17  M      Buford         GA    24:58   24:54   8:01  52.6       3        M1519    
38    226  Sophie Jubert           31  F      Buford         GA    24:59   24:56   8:02  59.2       2        F3034    
39    141  Mack Farr               58  M      Buford         GA    25:20   25:15   8:08  62.2       1        M5559    
40    1023 Jeff Dobbs              51  M      Buford         GA    25:24   25:19   8:09  58.7       3        M5054    
41    52   Marco Borrego           14  M      Buford         GA    25:23   25:20   8:09  54.1       5        M1014    
42    340  Tom Pecht               62  M      Buford         GA    25:23   25:20   8:10  64.1       3        M6064    
43    12   David Arevalo           20  M      Braselton      GA    25:36   25:29   8:13  50.9       3        M2024    
44    427  Karolina Skupien        18  F      Buford         GA    25:34   25:30   8:13  58.2       2        F1519    
45    278  N. Matthes              12  M      Buford         GA    25:49   25:39   8:16  56.3       6        M1014    
46    487  Kurt Walters            40  M      Buford         GA    25:49   25:41   8:16  53.4       4        M4044    
47    391  Max Rischar             14  M      Buford         GA    26:01   25:49   8:19  53.1       7        M1014    
48    409  C. Sargent              9   M      Buford         GA    25:58   25:52   8:20  63.0       3        M0109    
49    255  Dani Little             30  F      Flowery Branch GA    26:04   25:53   8:20  57.1       3        F3034    
50    257  Andrea Lloyd            39  F      Buford         GA    25:56   25:54   8:21  58.2       2        F3539    
51    445  Natalie Stevenson       20  F      Buford         GA    26:10   25:56   8:21  56.9       1        F2024    
52    457  Liam Thayer             20  M      Cumming        GA    26:18   25:59   8:22  50.0       4        M2024    
53    240  S. Krafick              11  F      Buford         GA    26:01   26:00   8:22  65.0       2        F1014    
54    629  Adrienne Wilkes         39  F      Buford         GA    26:26   26:16   8:27  57.4       4        F3539    
55    382  Hadley Rhine            15  F      Dacula         GA    26:34   26:16   8:28  59.1       3        F1519    
56    375  Lindsay Reece           30  F      Atlanta        GA    26:22   26:21   8:29  56.0       4        F3034    
57    114  Ali Davis               37  F      Buford         GA    26:25   26:24   8:30  56.7       3        F3539    
58    385  Tyler Rhine             16  F      Dacula         GA    26:52   26:35   8:34  57.4       4        F1519    
59    435  Paige Smith             24  F      Buford         GA    26:46   26:37   8:34  55.5       2        F2024    
60    470  Matthew Turnage         16  M      Buford         GA    26:44   26:40   8:35  49.7       4        M1519    
61    49   Alonzo Borja            48  M      Buford         GA    26:43   26:42   8:36  54.4       4        M4549    
62    154  Michael Gardner         40  M      Buford         GA    26:49   26:42   8:36  51.4       5        M4044    
63    112  S. Davidson             9   M      Buford         GA    26:47   26:43   8:36  60.9       4        M0109    
64    312  Rachel Moya             33  F      Buford         GA    26:54   26:44   8:37  55.4       5        F3034    
65    158  James T Gentry          45  M      Auburn         GA    26:56   26:46   8:37  53.1       5        M4549    
66    684  Joe Williams            58  M      Buford         GA    26:56   26:53   8:40  58.5       2        M5559    
67    421  Shabnam Shehee          32  F      Hoschton       GA    27:04   26:53   8:40  55.0       6        F3034    
68    482  Susie Walker            46  F      Jefferson      GA    27:07   27:01   8:42  58.7       1        F4549    
69    425  Yun Sitton              13  M      Buford         GA    27:05   27:03   8:43  51.9       8        M1014    
70    81   Paulo Chaves            14  M      Buford         GA    27:09   27:05   8:43  50.6       9        M1014    
71    333  Phillip Parks           27  M      Buford         GA    27:13   27:07   8:44  47.9       2        M2529    
72    403  Ana Sadeghy             33  F      Sugar Hill     GA    27:23   27:08   8:44  54.5       7        F3034    
73    47   Cadence Boozer          13  F      Buford         GA    27:20   27:13   8:46  59.2       3        F1014    
74    277  Michael Matthes         41  M      Buford         GA    27:23   27:23   8:49  50.4       6        M4044    
75    331  Kelly Parker            57  F      Grayson        GA    27:37   27:27   8:50  65.1       1        F5559    
76    88   Allison Coffman         35  F      Buford         GA    27:47   27:37   8:54  53.8       5        F3539    
77    321  Joseph O'Bert           32  M      Acworth        GA    28:01   27:45   8:56  47.1       3        M3034    
78    754  W. Wyatt                9   M      Buford         GA    27:51   27:46   8:57  58.6       5        M0109    
79    54   Dana Bracken            50  F      Dacula         GA    28:06   28:01   9:01  59.0       1        F5054    
80    105  Clay Dale               50  M      Jefferson      GA    28:22   28:05   9:03  52.5       4        M5054    
81    623  Matt Wiley              38  M      Buford         GA    28:40   28:28   9:10  47.5       6        M3539    
82    383  Julie Rhine             48  F      Dacula         GA    28:49   28:30   9:11  56.7       2        F4549    
83    1025 Ryan Dobbs              21  M      Buford         GA    28:37   28:32   9:12  45.5       5        M2024    
84    365  Jim Quinn               55  M      Buford         GA    28:41   28:38   9:13  53.6       3        M5559    
85    310  Jim Morriss             48  M      Dacula         GA    28:55   28:38   9:13  50.8       6        M4549    
86    366  Laureen Quinn           55  F      Buford         GA    28:42   28:39   9:14  61.0       2        F5559    
87    417  Jon Setzer              37  M      Suwanee        GA    28:59   28:41   9:14  46.8       7        M3539    
88    22   Shauna Awe              33  F      Buford         GA    28:46   28:44   9:15  51.5       8        F3034    
89    631  Billy Williams          55  M      Buford         GA    28:51   28:44   9:15  53.4       4        M5559    
90    266  Heather Lovern          34  F      Buford         GA    29:04   28:48   9:16  51.5       9        F3034    
91    87   Elizabeth Cline         37  F      Buford         GA    28:55   28:49   9:17  51.9       6        F3539    
92    456  Grace Thayer            18  F      Cumming        GA    29:09   28:50   9:17  51.4       6        F1519    
93    448  Allye Stiles            25  F      Jefferson      GA    29:00   28:52   9:18  51.2       2        F2529    
94    142  Sarah Farr              19  F      Buford         GA    29:01   28:56   9:19  51.0       5        F1519    
95    159  Doreen George           60  F      Suwanee        GA    28:59   28:59   9:20  63.9       1        F6064    
96    27   Patrick Bailey          37  M      Buford         GA    29:06   29:00   9:20  46.3       8        M3539    
97    24   E. Bailey               7   M      Buford         GA    29:06   29:00   9:20  63.1       6        M0109    
98    176  Kenneth Haim            54  M      Alpharetta     GA    29:20   29:10   9:24  52.2       5        M5054    
99    5980 Bryan Tarleton          56  M      Buford         GA    29:17   29:11   9:24  52.9       5        M5559    
100   188  Luther Harris           28  M      Buford         GA    29:20   29:16   9:25  44.4       3        M2529    
101   469  Grant Turnage           16  M      Buford         GA    29:17   29:16   9:26  45.3       5        M1519    
102   446  Roy Stevenson           45  M      Buford         GA    29:33   29:17   9:26  48.5       7        M4549    
103   301  Jim Merritt             70  M      Buford         GA    29:27   29:18   9:26  59.6       1        M7074    
104   270  Amy Maresca             38  F      Tucker         GA    29:23   29:19   9:26  51.2       7        F3539    
105   367  Derek Rackley           40  M      Buford         GA    29:28   29:19   9:26  46.8       7        M4044    
106   48   Catherine Boozer        39  F      Buford         GA    29:34   29:20   9:27  51.4       8        F3539    
107   129  Lisa Deignan            44  F      Buford         GA    29:42   29:24   9:28  53.0       4        F4044    
108   210  E. Hotilovac            11  F      Bufordbuford   GA    29:35   29:27   9:29  57.4       4        F1014    
109   133  Rob Drake               37  M      Buford         GA    29:32   29:28   9:29  45.5       9        M3539    
110   332  David Parks             63  M      Buford         GA    29:37   29:29   9:30  55.5       4        M6064    
111   465  Tracy Todd              38  F      Buford         GA    29:43   29:37   9:32  50.7       10       F3539    
112   168  Stephanie Grant         39  F      Cumming        GA    29:42   29:42   9:34  50.8       9        F3539    
113   1027 Melissa Dobbs           48  F      Buford         GA    29:55   29:43   9:34  54.4       3        F4549    
114   1026 Rachel Dobbs            19  F      Buford         GA    29:54   29:43   9:34  49.7       7        F1519    
115   95   Lewis Cooksey           47  M      Dacula         GA    29:47   29:45   9:35  48.5       8        M4549    
116   432  Heather Smith           44  F      Auburn         GA    29:47   29:45   9:35  52.4       5        F4044    
117   51   Juan Borrego            14  M      Buford         GA    29:52   29:50   9:36  45.9       10       M1014    
118   394  Jared Romero            13  M      Auburn         GA    29:54   29:51   9:37  47.0       11       M1014    
119   5984 Maria Hybinette         53  F      Suwanee        GA    29:55   29:52   9:37  57.2       2        F5054    
120   497  Keriann Wheelin         44  F      Suwanee        GA    30:01   29:53   9:37  52.1       6        F4044    
121   464  Nicole Thompson         24  F      Buford         GA    30:01   29:54   9:38  49.4       3        F2024    
122   50   Christopher Borrego     42  M      Buford         GA    30:33   29:57   9:39  46.4       8        M4044    
123   406  David Sanchez           26  M      Buford         GA    30:09   30:03   9:41  43.2       4        M2529    
124   109  Emma Danley             14  F      Buford         GA    30:20   30:04   9:41  52.5       5        F1014    
125   150  David Fullem            53  M      Suwanee        GA    30:27   30:09   9:43  50.1       6        M5054    
126   94   Sharon Cook             40  F      Suwanee        GA    30:26   30:12   9:44  50.2       7        F4044    
127   34   R. Battles              10  F      Buford         GA    30:28   30:19   9:46  57.3       6        F1014    
128   968  Brittany Vickery        40  F                     GA    30:31   30:20   9:46  50.0       8        F4044    
129   712  Whitney Wolfe           24  F      Buford         GA    30:32   30:22   9:47  48.6       4        F2024    
130   404  Brittany Sadler         22  F      Decatur        GA    30:43   30:23   9:47  48.6       5        F2024    
131   6595 Heather Kim             31  F      Lawrenceville  GA    30:33   30:26   9:48  48.5       10       F3034    
132   174  Ruby Guerrero           29  F      Hoschton       GA    30:42   30:26   9:48  48.5       3        F2529    
133   284  David Mayes             53  M      Buford         GA    30:48   30:28   9:49  49.6       7        M5054    
134   422  Isaiah Shepard          17  M      Buford         GA    30:40   30:34   9:51  42.9       6        M1519    
135   122  Katie Davis             30  F      Buford         GA    30:53   30:36   9:51  48.3       11       F3034    
136   110  Leigh-Ann Danley        38  F      Buford         GA    30:53   30:42   9:53  48.9       11       F3539    
137   229  Amanda Kerlin           19  F      Buford         GA    30:53   30:42   9:53  48.1       8        F1519    
138   282  Taylor May              26  F      Buford         GA    30:53   30:45   9:54  48.0       4        F2529    
139   189  Tara Harris             40  F      Buford         GA    30:59   30:49   9:55  49.2       9        F4044    
140   187  Joya Harris             27  F      Buford         GA    31:00   30:52   9:56  47.8       5        F2529    
141   161  Rick Gilleland          53  M      Dacula         GA    31:07   30:52   9:57  48.9       8        M5054    
142   5979 Wade Kirstein           73  M      Buford         GA    31:01   30:57   9:58  58.7       2        M7074    
143   55   Ginna Bradford          53  F      Buford         GA    31:39   31:09   10:02 54.8       4        F5054    
144   368  Lisa Rackley            36  F      Buford         GA    31:19   31:10   10:02 47.8       12       F3539    
145   217  Mike Jensen             46  M      Flowery Branch GA    31:17   31:12   10:03 45.9       9        M4549    
146   62   Michelle Budd           54  F      Suwanee        GA    31:33   31:25   10:07 55.0       3        F5054    
147   5985 Bobby Theerathorn       41  M      Duluth         GA    31:29   31:29   10:08 43.8       9        M4044    
148   308  Robert Montgomery       30  M      Alpharetta     GA    31:57   31:33   10:10 41.3       4        M3034    
149   169  Erin Grantham           34  F      Cumming        GA    31:45   31:35   10:10 47.0       12       F3034    
150   1    Jessica Aaron           27  F      Sugar Hill     GA    31:51   31:35   10:10 46.8       6        F2529    
151   281  Katie May               41  F      Sugar Hill     GA    31:56   31:36   10:11 48.3       10       F4044    
152   207  Jim Homewood            48  M      Flowery Branch GA    31:45   31:37   10:11 46.0       10       M4549    
153   32   Rachel Battles          37  F      Buford         GA    31:47   31:38   10:11 47.3       13       F3539    
154   13   Glenn Armocida          61  M      Suwanee        GA    31:52   31:44   10:13 50.7       5        M6064    
155   38   A. Bell                 12  F      Dacula         GA    31:58   31:55   10:17 51.6       7        F1014    
156   414  Alycia Schleitwiler     34  F      Dacula         GA    32:18   32:05   10:20 46.2       14       F3034    
157   499  Robert Wiechman         62  M      Lawrenceville  GA    32:15   32:10   10:22 50.5       6        M6064    
158   396  Stefaney Romero         33  F      Buford         GA    32:17   32:15   10:23 45.9       13       F3034    
159   43   Bob Black               69  M      Atlanta        GA    32:23   32:16   10:23 53.6       1        M6569    
160   273  Anthony Marx            15  M      Buford         GA    32:28   32:22   10:25 41.6       7        M1519    
161   374  Kerry Reece             28  M      Atlanta        GA    32:28   32:23   10:26 40.1       5        M2529    
162   31   Donnie Barnes           61  M      Buford         GA    32:51   32:31   10:28 49.5       7        M6064    
163   177  J. Hales                11  M      Buford         GA    32:42   32:35   10:30 45.8       12       M1014    
164   228  Espy Kelley             29  F      Buford         GA    32:53   32:41   10:31 45.2       7        F2529    
165   178  Sarah Hales             40  F      Buford         GA    32:48   32:42   10:32 46.4       11       F4044    
166   220  Mandie Johnson          34  F      Buford         GA    33:00   32:52   10:35 45.1       15       F3034    
167   309  Erin Morris             40  F      Flowery Branch GA    32:58   32:56   10:36 46.1       12       F4044    
168   460  Terry Thomas            53  M      Buford         GA    33:19   32:58   10:37 45.8       9        M5054    
169   111  Jessica Dansbury        40  F      Buford         GA    33:30   33:08   10:40 45.8       14       F4044    
170   492  Heather Warren          43  F      Suwanee        GA    33:18   33:12   10:41 46.6       13       F4044    
171   287  Joy McCall              36  F      Cumming        GA    33:27   33:12   10:41 44.9       14       F3539    
172   242  Melissa Kubicki         37  F      Buford         GA    33:28   33:12   10:42 45.1       15       F3539    
173   493  K. Warren               9   M      Suwanee        GA    33:19   33:13   10:42 49.0       7        M0109    
174   356  Gary Plaisted           59  M      Buford         GA    33:27   33:15   10:43 47.6       6        M5559    
175   393  Stephanie Rolader       35  F      Braselton      GA    33:47   33:19   10:44 44.6       16       F3539    
176   241  Hunter Kruse            14  M      Suwanee        GA    33:25   33:25   10:46 41.0       13       M1014    
177   476  Akeam Tyrell            27  M      Buford         GA    33:44   33:38   10:50 38.6       6        M2529    
178   710  Peyton Wolfe            20  F      Buford         GA    33:51   33:40   10:51 43.9       6        F2024    
179   326  Linda Omalley           44  F      Cumming        GA    34:06   33:47   10:53 46.1       15       F4044    
180   822  Yvette Yancey           53  F      Winder         GA    34:01   33:52   10:54 50.4       5        F5054    
181   250  William Lee             69  M      Winder         GA    34:03   33:54   10:55 51.0       2        M6569    
182   410  Keith Sargent           41  M      Buford         GA    34:09   34:03   10:58 40.5       10       M4044    
183   67   Greg Butera             34  M      Buford         GA    34:34   34:07   10:59 38.7       5        M3034    
184   66   Danielle Butera         33  F      Buford         GA    34:35   34:07   10:59 43.4       16       F3034    
185   466  Jeanne Travis           42  F      Buford         GA    34:32   34:14   11:01 44.8       17       F4044    
186   60   Michelle Brunswick      43  F      Buford         GA    34:24   34:14   11:02 45.2       16       F4044    
187   254  Cindy Lister Brannon    55  F      Canton         GA    34:20   34:16   11:02 51.0       3        F5559    
188   131  Joshua Dimmig-Russell   31  M      Lilburn        GA    34:50   34:45   11:11 37.6       6        M3034    
189   130  Jessica Dimmig-Russell  29  F      Lilburn        GA    34:50   34:50   11:13 42.4       8        F2529    
190   832  Sylvain Yelle           53  M      Suwanee        GA    35:03   34:53   11:14 43.3       10       M5054    
191   172  Samantha Griffin        37  F      Buford         GA    35:05   34:55   11:15 42.9       17       F3539    
192   96   Jessica Copeland        27  F      Jefferson      GA    35:14   34:56   11:15 42.3       9        F2529    
193   126  Nathan Day              47  M      Buford         GA    35:09   34:58   11:16 41.2       11       M4549    
194   260  Geri Lokuta             60  F      Powder Springs GA    35:03   35:00   11:16 53.0       2        F6064    
195   335  Susanne Pass            56  F      Buford         GA    35:26   35:16   11:22 50.1       5        F5559    
196   8    Amber Aldridge          24  F      Winder         GA    35:23   35:19   11:22 41.8       7        F2024    
197   336  Amy Pathammavong        59  F      Dacula         GA    35:26   35:22   11:23 51.8       4        F5559    
198   477  Emily Vanderwolf        23  F      Covington      GA    35:27   35:23   11:24 41.7       8        F2024    
199   533  B. Wilcox               11  M      Braselton      GA    35:45   35:33   11:27 42.0       14       M1014    
200   237  Jina Kim                27  F      Suwanee        GA    35:51   35:37   11:28 41.5       10       F2529    
201   413  Peter Scherff           30  M      Cumming        GA    36:03   35:40   11:29 36.5       7        M3034    
202   537  Brian Wilcox            49  M      Braselton      GA    36:08   35:56   11:34 40.7       12       M4549    
203   236  Hyehyeon Kim            26  F      Suwanee        GA    36:14   35:59   11:35 41.0       11       F2529    
204   230  Susan Kerlin            50  F      Buford         GA    36:12   36:00   11:36 45.9       6        F5054    
205   72   Anonymous Participant   64  F      Buford         GA    36:19   36:05   11:37 54.0       3        F6064    
206   401  Jennifer Rubner         38  F      Braselton      GA    36:16   36:05   11:37 41.6       18       F3539    
207   628  Travis Wilhite          68  M      Lilburn        GA    36:25   36:07   11:38 47.3       3        M6569    
208   341  Rachel Peck             35  F      Rockvale       TN    36:27   36:14   11:40 41.0       19       F3539    
209   238  Hannah Kolomiets        31  F      Madison        AL    36:27   36:14   11:40 40.8       17       F3034    
210   473  Reid Turner             27  M      Alabaster      AL    36:27   36:14   11:40 35.8       7        M2529    
211   119  Jeremy Davis            33  M      Buford         GA    36:39   36:19   11:42 36.2       8        M3034    
212   495  Felicia Waycaster       33  F      Buford         GA    36:46   36:32   11:46 40.5       18       F3034    
213   264  Alyssa Lovern           13  F      Buford         GA    36:56   36:38   11:48 44.0       8        F1014    
214   290  Erika McDougald         48  F      Dacula         GA    37:07   36:48   11:51 43.9       4        F4549    
215   79   Brenda Chau             42  F      Duluth         GA    37:02   36:53   11:53 41.6       18       F4044    
216   78   Billy Chau              43  M      Duluth         GA    37:02   36:53   11:53 38.0       11       M4044    
217   292  Faith McKenzie          27  F      Buford         GA    37:11   36:54   11:53 40.0       12       F2529    
218   500  C. Wiedenfeld           7   M      Buford         GA    37:05   36:54   11:53 49.6       8        M0109    
219   6592 Thomas Dager            48  M      Hoschton       GA    37:04   36:55   11:53 39.4       13       M4549    
220   17   Bryan Ashworth          37  M      Buford         GA    37:05   36:58   11:54 36.3       10       M3539    
221   18   H. Ashworth             8   F      Buford         GA    37:05   36:58   11:54 50.2       1        F0109    
222   153  Kelly Gardner           38  F      Buford         GA    37:15   37:04   11:56 40.5       20       F3539    
223   436  Steven Smith            29  M      Dacula         GA    37:20   37:13   11:59 34.9       8        M2529    
224   223  Bryant Smith            59  M      Buford         GA    37:36   37:17   12:00 42.5       7        M5559    
225   398  Yvette Rosser           50  F      Cumming        GA    37:32   37:20   12:01 44.2       7        F5054    
226   106  Emily Dale              23  F      Jefferson      GA    37:41   37:23   12:02 39.5       9        F2024    
227   107  Helena Dale             49  F      Jefferson      GA    37:58   37:41   12:08 43.4       5        F4549    
228   5982 George Roberson         69  M      Statham        GA    38:09   37:55   12:12 45.6       4        M6569    
229   297  M. McNeil               7   M      Buford         GA    38:15   38:03   12:15 48.1       9        M0109    
230   298  Sarah McNeil            34  F      Buford         GA    38:15   38:03   12:15 39.0       19       F3034    
231   45   Claudia Blanco          35  F      Sugar Hill     GA    38:44   38:07   12:16 39.0       21       F3539    
232   517  Jen Wiedenfeld          43  F      Buford         GA    38:19   38:08   12:17 40.6       19       F4044    
233   7    William Akins           53  M      Buford         GA    38:19   38:19   12:20 39.4       11       M5054    
234   179  Anne Hall               53  F      Hoschton       GA    38:40   38:29   12:23 44.4       8        F5054    
235   334  Stephen Pass            65  M      Buford         GA    38:42   38:32   12:25 43.2       5        M6569    
236   198  Justine Henao           42  F      Sugar Hill     GA    38:51   38:38   12:26 39.7       20       F4044    
237   274  D. Marx                 9   M      Buford         GA    38:53   38:53   12:31 41.9       10       M0109    
238   275  Hardy Marx              17  M      Buford         GA    38:54   38:54   12:31 33.7       8        M1519    
239   164  Zoe Gordon              19  F      Suwanee        GA    39:12   38:54   12:32 38.0       9        F1519    
240   171  Nicholas Greco          20  M      Suwanee        GA    39:13   38:55   12:32 33.4       6        M2024    
241   291  Dan McKenzie            57  M      Buford         GA    39:16   38:59   12:33 40.0       8        M5559    
242   303  J. Miller               10  M      Buford         GA    39:12   39:04   12:35 39.8       15       M1014    
243   5988 Ron Bennett             49  M      Buford         GA    39:42   39:28   12:43 37.1       14       M4549    
244   480  Liz Wach                35  F      Buford         GA    40:08   39:59   12:52 37.2       22       F3539    
245   258  Jason Logan             46  M      Woodstock      GA    40:07   40:00   12:53 35.8       15       M4549    
246   327  Tonya Oskarson          40  F      Buford         GA    40:39   40:25   13:01 37.5       21       F4044    
247   26   L. Bailey               6   M      Buford         GA    40:39   40:34   13:04 48.5       11       M0109    
248   28   Tamara Bailey           37  F      Buford         GA    40:42   40:34   13:04 36.9       23       F3539    
249   249  Seehye Lee              33  F      Suwanee        GA    41:07   40:52   13:10 36.2       20       F3034    
250   3    B. Adamczyk             8   F      Suwanee        GA    41:09   40:55   13:10 45.4       2        F0109    
251   5    K. Adamczyk             7   F      Suwanee        GA    41:14   41:00   13:12 47.0       3        F0109    
252   4    Jennifer Adamczyk       42  F      Suwanee        GA    41:18   41:05   13:14 37.4       22       F4044    
253   871  Donna Copeletti         52  F                     GA    41:28   41:19   13:18 40.9       9        F5054    
254   199  Emily Henderson         20  F      Cleveland      GA    41:31   41:25   13:20 35.7       10       F2024    
255   479  Jon Wach                34  M      Buford         GA    41:36   41:28   13:21 31.8       9        M3034    
256   447  Carolyn Stewart         48  F      Lawrenceville  GA    41:58   41:32   13:22 38.9       7        F4549    
257   434  Lacrecia Smith          48  F      Buford         GA    41:56   41:41   13:25 38.8       6        F4549    
258   538  E. Wilcox               10  M      Braselton      GA    42:00   41:47   13:27 37.2       16       M1014    
259   390  B. Rischar              12  F      Buford         GA    42:01   41:48   13:27 39.4       9        F1014    
260   389  Brian Rischar           44  M      Buford         GA    42:01   41:48   13:28 33.7       12       M4044    
261   518  Amy Wilcox              42  F      Braselton      GA    42:10   41:57   13:30 36.6       23       F4044    
262   732  Lauri Wood              53  F      Lilburn        GA    42:05   41:58   13:31 40.7       10       F5054    
263   21   Cliff Austin            58  M      Buford         GA    42:17   42:08   13:34 37.3       9        M5559    
264   330  Minji Park              30  F      Suwanee        GA    42:24   42:08   13:34 35.0       21       F3034    
265   450  Haley Stone             27  F      Stockbridge    GA    42:35   42:12   13:35 35.0       13       F2529    
266   68   Morgen Butler           31  F      Atlanta        GA    42:34   42:13   13:36 35.0       22       F3034    
267   53   Kari Boykin             43  F      Dacula         GA    42:36   42:17   13:37 36.6       25       F4044    
268   139  Hollie Erwin            40  F      Dacula         GA    42:36   42:17   13:37 35.9       24       F4044    
269   6    Hollie Akins            53  F      Buford         GA    42:35   42:21   13:38 40.3       11       F5054    
270   197  Jim Helton              64  M      Buford         GA    42:54   42:45   13:46 38.6       8        M6064    
271   82   Y. Chaves               12  M      Buford         GA    43:03   42:48   13:47 33.7       17       M1014    
272   415  Helen Schwab            51  F      Alpharetta     GA    43:35   43:24   13:58 38.5       12       F5054    
273   10   Bob Anderson            62  M      Suwanee        GA    43:36   43:24   13:59 37.4       9        M6064    
274   117  Brian Davis             30  M      Snellville     GA    43:48   43:35   14:02 29.9       10       M3034    
275   116  Ann Davis               28  F      Snellville     GA    43:48   43:36   14:02 33.9       14       F2529    
276   862  Rachel Young            30  F      Buford         GA    44:02   43:43   14:05 33.8       23       F3034    
277   361  B. Price                9   M      Buford         GA    43:52   43:48   14:06 37.2       12       M0109    
278   363  Rodney Price            49  M      Buford         GA    43:53   43:48   14:06 33.4       16       M4549    
279   294  Tammy McKenzie          57  F      Buford         GA    44:18   44:00   14:10 40.6       6        F5559    
280   441  Avery Stehr             18  M      Lawrenceville  GA    44:32   44:32   14:20 29.2       9        M1519    
281   272  Anastasia Marx          18  F      Buford         GA    44:33   44:33   14:21 33.3       10       F1519    
282   369  Martha Ramirez          28  F      Buford         GA    44:56   44:39   14:23 33.1       15       F2529    
283   706  Nathan Williams         41  M      Buford         GA    44:58   44:52   14:27 30.8       13       M4044    
284   244  Nick Lampa              29  M      Buford         GA    45:42   45:30   14:39 28.6       9        M2529    
285   6600 Joe Vaughan             49  M      Buford         GA    46:05   45:36   14:41 32.1       17       M4549    
286   6599 L. Vaughan              12  M      Buford         GA    46:10   45:39   14:42 31.6       18       M1014    
287   498  Kathy White             65  F      Dallas         GA    46:02   45:46   14:44 43.1       1        F6569    
288   156  Kelsey Geary Wiley      35  F      Buford         GA    46:04   45:51   14:46 32.4       24       F3539    
289   311  Katlin Moss             22  F      Sugar Hill     GA    46:04   46:02   14:49 32.1       11       F2024    
290   202  Audrey Herd             24  F      Taylors        SC    46:51   46:35   15:00 31.7       12       F2024    
291   136  Johanna Ellis           38  F      Buford         GA    47:26   46:59   15:08 32.0       26       F3539    
292   182  S. Hall                 8   F      Buford         GA    47:27   47:01   15:08 39.5       4        F0109    
293   219  Jamie Johnson           38  F      Dacula         GA    47:03   47:03   15:09 31.9       25       F3539    
294   443  Debora Stevenson        43  F      Buford         GA    47:20   47:06   15:10 32.8       26       F4044    
295   408  Tracy Sands             53  F      Buford         GA    47:25   47:06   15:10 36.3       13       F5054    
296   407  Derek Sands             54  M      Buford         GA    47:25   47:07   15:10 32.3       12       M5054    
297   496  Shelbie Wheeler         24  F      Buford         GA    47:53   47:53   15:25 30.8       13       F2024    
298   439  Irene Stannard          55  F      Suwanee        GA    48:05   48:00   15:27 36.4       7        F5559    
299   138  Laura Epperson          43  F      Buford         GA    48:11   48:01   15:27 32.2       27       F4044    
300   201  Alex Herd               26  F      Taylors        SC    48:29   48:14   15:32 30.6       16       F2529    
301   454  Sue Tassone             65  F      Buford         GA    49:13   48:47   15:42 40.5       2        F6569    
302   377  Brendan Reginbald       38  M      Sugar Hill     GA    49:25   48:50   15:44 27.7       11       M3539    
303   378  Laura Reginbald         33  F      Sugar Hill     GA    49:25   48:51   15:44 30.3       24       F3034    
304   314  Caleb Murphy            23  M      Flowery Branch GA    49:03   49:03   15:48 26.5       7        M2024    
305   343  Megan Pelter            24  F      Flowery Branch GA    49:03   49:03   15:48 30.1       14       F2024    
306   46   Bevann Bonds            51  F      Gainesville    GA    50:04   49:32   15:57 33.7       14       F5054    
307   5950 Marreon Tyre            60  F      Gainesville    GA    50:06   49:35   15:58 37.4       4        F6064    
308   256  Michael Littleton       61  M      Norcross       GA    50:03   49:38   15:59 32.4       10       M6064    
309   115  Amy Davis               17  F      Buford         GA    50:19   50:10   16:09 29.9       11       F1519    
310   313  Karen Mullinax          61  F      Buford         GA    50:34   50:19   16:12 37.3       6        F6064    
311   195  Michelle Heller         54  F      Lawrenceville  GA    50:30   50:26   16:14 34.2       15       F5054    
312   245  Lorri Landes            61  F      Alpharetta     GA    50:30   50:26   16:14 37.2       5        F6064    
313   451  Mary Sumner             51  F      Bufordbuford   GA    50:31   50:27   16:15 33.1       16       F5054    
314   36   Andrea Bautista         36  F      Buford         GA    50:33   50:33   16:17 29.5       27       F3539    
315   97   Versie Cornatzer        72  F      Buford         GA    50:46   50:33   16:17 43.0       1        F7074    
316   355  Savannah Phillips       18  F      Buford         GA    50:48   50:35   16:17 29.3       12       F1519    
317   76   Vickie Chambers         51  F      Buford         GA    52:06   51:39   16:38 32.3       17       F5054    
318   243  Ashley Lachhman         33  F      Buford         GA    52:05   51:39   16:38 28.7       25       F3034    
319   206  Ann Holzinger           65  F      Jackson        GA    52:04   51:51   16:42 38.1       3        F6569    
320   891  Heather Long            28  F                     GA    52:37   52:18   16:51 28.2       18       F2529    
321   886  Britt Sawyer            28  F                     GA    52:37   52:19   16:51 28.2       17       F2529    
322   402  Linda Rutherford-Sadler 59  F      Decatur        GA    52:54   52:28   16:54 34.9       8        F5559    
323   405  Marty Sadler            60  M      Decatur        GA    52:54   52:28   16:54 30.4       11       M6064    
324   320  Bill O' Bryan           57  M      Buford         GA    53:01   52:41   16:58 29.6       10       M5559    
325   323  Shay O'Bryan            20  F      Buford         GA    53:00   52:41   16:58 28.0       15       F2024    
326   225  Lindsey Jones           35  F      Buford         GA    53:26   53:15   17:09 27.9       28       F3539    
327   6598 Robert Vaughan          79  M      Young Harris   GA    54:04   53:34   17:15 37.8       1        M7579    
328   37   Diana Bautista          36  F      Buford         GA    54:34   54:34   17:34 27.3       29       F3539    
329   339  Denise Pecht            63  F      Buford         GA    55:05   54:45   17:38 35.2       7        F6064    
330   93   Flora Contreras         45  F      Buford         GA    56:37   56:08   18:04 28.0       8        F4549    
331   83   Anonymous Participant   46  F      Buford         GA    56:40   56:10   18:05 28.2       9        F4549    
332   304  Kristina Miller         48  F      Buford         GA    57:27   57:19   18:27 28.2       10       F4549    
333   433  Jill Smith              38  F      Buford         GA    59:44   59:33   19:10 25.2       30       F3539    
334   411  Mary Sargent            57  F      Flowery Branch GA    1:06:59 1:06:59 21:34 26.7       10       F5559    
335   285  Gena Mayhew             59  F      Cumming        GA    1:06:59 1:06:59 21:34 27.3       9        F5559    


Male 1-9
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     J. Grant    167  9   12      Cumming GA US 22:27 
2     T. Balch    5983 4   22      Suwanee GA US 23:44 
3     C. Sargent  409  9   48      Buford GA US  25:58 
4     S. Davidson 112  9   63      Buford GA US  26:47 
5     W. Wyatt    754  9   78      Buford GA US  27:51 


Female 1-9
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     H. Ashworth 18  8   221     Buford GA US  37:05 
2     B. Adamczyk 3   8   250     Suwanee GA US 41:09 
3     K. Adamczyk 5   7   251     Suwanee GA US 41:14 
4     S. Hall     182 8   292     Buford GA US  47:27 


Male 10-14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     C. Hales        1088 12  6       Buford GA US        20:38 
2     Thomas Hedrich  194  14  13      Lawrenceville GA US 22:38 
3     Lucas Stevenson 444  14  16      Buford GA US        22:57 
4     B. Wyatt        737  11  27      Buford GA US        24:16 
5     Marco Borrego   52   14  41      Buford GA US        25:23 


Female 10-14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Kathryn Scales 412 14  36      Braselton GA US    24:55 
2     S. Krafick     240 11  53      Buford GA US       26:01 
3     Cadence Boozer 47  13  73      Buford GA US       27:20 
4     E. Hotilovac   210 11  108     Bufordbuford GA US 29:35 
5     Emma Danley    109 14  124     Buford GA US       30:20 


Male 15-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Zach Davidson    113 15  2       Buford GA US  19:59 
2     Adam Perkins     346 16  21      Suwanee GA US 23:37 
3     Dominick Skupien 426 17  37      Buford GA US  24:58 
4     Matthew Turnage  470 16  60      Buford GA US  26:44 
5     Grant Turnage    469 16  101     Buford GA US  29:17 


Female 15-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Katelyn McLean   295 15  8       Cumming GA US 21:11 
2     Karolina Skupien 427 18  44      Buford GA US  25:34 
3     Hadley Rhine     382 15  55      Dacula GA US  26:34 
4     Tyler Rhine      385 16  58      Dacula GA US  26:52 
5     Sarah Farr       142 19  94      Buford GA US  29:01 


Male 20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Josh Thompson  6593 21  1       Buford GA US    16:25 
2     Jared Thompson 461  24  23      Buford GA US    23:55 
3     David Arevalo  12   20  43      Braselton GA US 25:36 
4     Liam Thayer    457  20  52      Cumming GA US   26:18 
5     Ryan Dobbs     1025 21  83      Buford GA US    28:37 


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Natalie Stevenson 445 20  51      Buford GA US  26:10 
2     Paige Smith       435 24  59      Buford GA US  26:46 
3     Nicole Thompson   464 24  121     Buford GA US  30:01 
4     Whitney Wolfe     712 24  129     Buford GA US  30:32 
5     Brittany Sadler   404 22  130     Decatur GA US 30:43 


Male 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Matthew Johnson 221 26  9       Buford GA US  21:50 
2     Phillip Parks   333 27  71      Buford GA US  27:13 
3     Luther Harris   188 28  100     Buford GA US  29:20 
4     David Sanchez   406 26  123     Buford GA US  30:09 
5     Kerry Reece     374 28  161     Atlanta GA US 32:28 


Female 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Tia Johnson   222 25  10      Buford GA US    21:50 
2     Allye Stiles  448 25  93      Jefferson GA US 29:00 
3     Ruby Guerrero 174 29  132     Hoschton GA US  30:42 
4     Taylor May    282 26  138     Buford GA US    30:53 
5     Joya Harris   187 27  140     Buford GA US    31:00 


Male 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Daniel Lough      263 34  14      Buford GA US     22:45 
2     Stephen Fountain  147 34  18      Buford GA US     23:11 
3     Joseph O'Bert     321 32  77      Acworth GA US    28:01 
4     Robert Montgomery 308 30  148     Alpharetta GA US 31:57 
5     Greg Butera       67  34  183     Buford GA US     34:34 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Leadg Bjerregaad 42  31  28      Buford GA US         24:18 
2     Sophie Jubert    226 31  38      Buford GA US         24:59 
3     Dani Little      255 30  49      Flowery Branch GA US 26:04 
4     Lindsay Reece    375 30  56      Atlanta GA US        26:22 
5     Rachel Moya      312 33  64      Buford GA US         26:54 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Matthew Walker   481 37  5       Cumming GA US 20:15 
2     Fletcher Proctor 364 36  26      Buford GA US  24:18 
3     Ryan Battles     33  35  31      Buford GA US  24:27 
4     Matt Leary       248 39  32      Roswell GA US 24:31 
5     Jeremy McNeil    296 35  35      Buford GA US  24:52 


Female 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Kristin Wyatt   752 37  19      Buford GA US 23:17 
2     Andrea Lloyd    257 39  50      Buford GA US 25:56 
3     Ali Davis       114 37  57      Buford GA US 26:25 
4     Adrienne Wilkes 629 39  54      Buford GA US 26:26 
5     Allison Coffman 88  35  76      Buford GA US 27:47 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Eddie Delacruz  6596 43  3       Suwanee GA US 20:02 
2     Ben Crudgington 102  41  4       Buford GA US  20:11 
3     John Galasso    948  41  29       GA US        24:16 
4     Kurt Walters    487  40  46      Buford GA US  25:49 
5     Michael Gardner 154  40  62      Buford GA US  26:49 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Lejla Hotilovac  211 40  20      Bufordbuford GA US 23:19 
2     Sandra Christian 86  41  25      Loganville GA US   24:01 
3     Rosalind Benton  41  41  33      Buford GA US       24:33 
4     Lisa Deignan     129 44  107     Buford GA US       29:42 
5     Heather Smith    432 44  116     Auburn GA US       29:47 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Gary Willie    6594 48  7       Hoschton GA US  20:45 
2     Jerry Dean     127  48  11      Suwanee GA US   22:09 
3     Thomas Bennett 40   47  34      Cleveland GA US 24:38 
4     Alonzo Borja   49   48  61      Buford GA US    26:43 
5     James T Gentry 158  45  65      Auburn GA US    26:56 


Female 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Susie Walker    482  46  68      Jefferson GA US 27:07 
2     Julie Rhine     383  48  82      Dacula GA US    28:49 
3     Melissa Dobbs   1027 48  113     Buford GA US    29:55 
4     Erika McDougald 290  48  214     Dacula GA US    37:07 
5     Helena Dale     107  49  227     Jefferson GA US 37:58 


Male 50-54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Chris Gowen   165  53  15      Dacula GA US     22:44 
2     Marek Skupien 428  52  17      Buford GA US     23:04 
3     Jeff Dobbs    1023 51  40      Buford GA US     25:24 
4     Clay Dale     105  50  80      Jefferson GA US  28:22 
5     Kenneth Haim  176  54  98      Alpharetta GA US 29:20 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Dana Bracken    54   50  79      Dacula GA US  28:06 
2     Maria Hybinette 5984 53  119     Suwanee GA US 29:55 
3     Michelle Budd   62   54  146     Suwanee GA US 31:33 
4     Ginna Bradford  55   53  143     Buford GA US  31:39 
5     Yvette Yancey   822  53  180     Winder GA US  34:01 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Mack Farr      141  58  39      Buford GA US 25:20 
2     Joe Williams   684  58  66      Buford GA US 26:56 
3     Jim Quinn      365  55  84      Buford GA US 28:41 
4     Billy Williams 631  55  89      Buford GA US 28:51 
5     Bryan Tarleton 5980 56  99      Buford GA US 29:17 


Female 55-59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Kelly Parker         331 57  75      Grayson GA US 27:37 
2     Laureen Quinn        366 55  86      Buford GA US  28:42 
3     Cindy Lister Brannon 254 55  187     Canton GA US  34:20 
4     Amy Pathammavong     336 59  197     Dacula GA US  35:26 
5     Susanne Pass         335 56  195     Buford GA US  35:26 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Michael Glenn  162 61  24      Lilburn GA US 23:59 
2     Steven Rein    380 63  30      Duluth GA US  24:20 
3     Tom Pecht      340 62  42      Buford GA US  25:23 
4     David Parks    332 63  110     Buford GA US  29:37 
5     Glenn Armocida 13  61  154     Suwanee GA US 31:52 


Female 60-64
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Doreen George         159  60  95      Suwanee GA US        28:59 
2     Geri Lokuta           260  60  194     Powder Springs GA US 35:03 
3     Anonymous Participant 72   64  205     Buford GA US         36:19 
4     Marreon Tyre          5950 60  307     Gainesville GA US    50:06 
5     Lorri Landes          245  61  312     Alpharetta GA US     50:30 


Male 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Bob Black       43   69  159     Atlanta GA US 32:23 
2     William Lee     250  69  181     Winder GA US  34:03 
3     Travis Wilhite  628  68  207     Lilburn GA US 36:25 
4     George Roberson 5982 69  228     Statham GA US 38:09 
5     Stephen Pass    334  65  235     Buford GA US  38:42 


Female 65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Kathy White   498 65  287     Dallas GA US  46:02 
2     Sue Tassone   454 65  301     Buford GA US  49:13 
3     Ann Holzinger 206 65  319     Jackson GA US 52:04 


Male 70-74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Jim Merritt   301  70  103     Buford GA US 29:27 
2     Wade Kirstein 5979 73  142     Buford GA US 31:01 


Female 70-74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Versie Cornatzer 97  72  315     Buford GA US 50:46 


Male 75-79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Robert Vaughan 6598 79  327     Young Harris GA US 54:04 

Embed Code