RUN the RAILS in BUFORD

Sat May 16, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 City           State Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Place Gender Place 
                                                           Time      Time                                            
===== === ==================== ============== ===== ====== ========= ========= ===== ================== ============ 
1     596 Glen Feller          Athens         GA    M      16:31.3   16:30.4   5:19  1                  1            
2     291 Matt Johnson         Buford         GA    M      16:38.0   16:37.5   5:22  2                  2            
3     555 Shane Huckeba        Dacula         GA    M      17:00.4   16:59.7   5:29  3                  3            
4     468 Josh Thompson        Buford         GA    M      17:44.2   17:42.7   5:43  1                  4            
5     495 William Webster      Buford         GA    M      17:57.1   17:56.6   5:47  2                  5            
6     442 Mark Stein           Duluth         GA    M      18:48.9   18:48.3   6:04  3                  6            
7     563 Omar Scott           Flowery Branch GA    M      19:16.2   19:15.3   6:12  1                  7            
8     484 Adam Ward            North Augusta  SC    M      19:24.0   19:22.6   6:15  1                  8            
9     277 Joseph Holbrook      Commerce       GA    M      19:33.3   19:31.6   6:18  1                  9            
10    595 Andone Mendoza       Buford         GA    M      19:40.8   19:38.7   6:20  4                  10           
11    245 Lindsey Kei Green    Gainesville    GA    M      19:50.8   19:49.8   6:23  5                  11           
12    561 Nadia Davis          Gainesville    GA    F      19:52.2   19:51.2   6:24  1                  1            
13    392 William Reckner      Hoschton       GA    M      20:17.9   20:11.4   6:30  2                  12           
14    105 Brittany Aikens      Braselton      GA    F      20:26.4   20:25.9   6:35  1                  2            
15    203 Tim Easterday        Buford         GA    M      21:16.3   21:14.9   6:51  3                  13           
16    615 Sherry Bourrie       Flowery Branch GA    F      21:17.2   21:15.2   6:51  1                  3            
17    612 Kyle McCullough      Buford         GA    M      21:35.3   21:33.5   6:57  1                  14           
18    236 T. Ginschel          Alpharetta     GA    M      21:58.1   21:56.7   7:04  2                  15           
19    295 Devin Katacinski     Buford         GA    M      22:00.7   21:58.2   7:05  6                  16           
20    289 Andy Johnson         Buford         GA    M      22:02.0   22:01.0   7:06  2                  17           
21    182 Lauryn Davidson      Dacula         GA    F      22:31.6   22:31.2   7:15  1                  4            
22    619 Megan Ward           Dacula         GA    F      22:32.1   22:31.5   7:15  1                  5            
23    598 Bailey Roberts       Buford         GA    F      22:32.7   22:32.0   7:16  2                  6            
24    202 Shu Easterday        Buford         GA    F      22:38.0   22:36.0   7:17  1                  7            
25    491 Rebecca Washburn     Duluth         GA    F      22:43.6   22:40.4   7:18  1                  8            
26    568 Andrew Fine          Sugar Hill     GA    M      22:44.7   22:40.8   7:18  1                  18           
27    405 Cheryl Roberts       Snellville     GA    F      22:51.9   22:49.4   7:21  1                  9            
28    367 Adam Page            Buford         GA    M      23:04.9   23:03.1   7:26  7                  19           
29    605 Eric Lisiakowski     Dacula         GA    M      23:05.0   23:03.1   7:26  8                  20           
30    614 Matt Waymack         Flowery Branch GA    M      23:17.8   23:15.5   7:30  4                  21           
31    186 J. Davis             Buford         GA    M      23:26.0   23:24.6   7:33  1                  22           
32    618 Chris Clarke         Suwanee        GA    M      23:28.3   23:25.7   7:33  2                  23           
33    616 A. Bourrie           Flowery Branch GA    M      23:27.0   23:25.8   7:33  2                  24           
34    113 B. Bailey            Buford         GA    M      23:40.9   23:40.4   7:38  3                  25           
35    381 Erin Pendley         Buford         GA    F      23:48.2   23:46.9   7:40  3                  10           
36    399 Everett Reiff        Buford         GA    M      24:02.1   23:57.0   7:43  4                  26           
37    481 Eric Valeri          Lawrenceville  GA    M      23:59.9   23:57.8   7:43  1                  27           
38    189 Sarah Davis          Buford         GA    F      24:04.8   24:03.0   7:45  2                  11           
39    371 Phillip Parks        Buford         GA    M      24:13.6   24:09.5   7:47  5                  28           
40    443 Cara Steinocher      Lawrenceville  GA    F      24:18.3   24:11.0   7:47  4                  12           
41    166 Patrick Conolty      Hoschton       GA    M      24:22.6   24:14.9   7:49  3                  29           
42    569 Rev Butler           Sugar Hill     GA    M      24:22.7   24:18.7   7:50  2                  30           
43    349 F. Morris            Norcross       GA    M      24:23.5   24:21.8   7:51  3                  31           
44    531 Bobby Falcey         Buford         GA    M      24:23.2   24:22.0   7:51  4                  32           
45    350 Michael Morris       Norcross       GA    M      24:35.2   24:29.9   7:54  5                  33           
46    604 Hugh Wellington      Suwanee        GA    M      24:35.9   24:30.9   7:54  3                  34           
47    417 Naximilian Schilken  Buford         GA    M      24:52.8   24:36.1   7:56  6                  35           
48    284 Zach Hutchins        Lula           GA    M      24:48.4   24:36.2   7:56  2                  36           
49    444 Frank Steinocher     Lawrenceville  GA    M      24:45.3   24:37.6   7:56  4                  37           
50    185 John Davis           Buford         GA    M      24:50.5   24:45.1   7:58  6                  38           
51    188 Penny Davis          Buford         GA    F      24:49.5   24:48.1   7:59  2                  13           
52    607 Jacob Mayo           Suwanee        GA    M      24:57.4   24:55.1   8:02  9                  39           
53    575 David B. Turner      Clarkesville   GA    M      25:03.8   25:02.5   8:04  1                  40           
54    515 Todd Young           Flowery Branch GA    M      25:04.4   25:02.8   8:04  5                  41           
55    511 Garry Wylie          Norcross       GA    M      25:11.9   25:09.1   8:06  1                  42           
56    336 A. McLaughlin        Cumming        GA    F      25:24.1   25:16.0   8:08  3                  14           
57    597 Anna Kirchoff        Buford         GA    F      25:19.6   25:17.6   8:09  2                  15           
58    141 Taylor Brandon       Gainesville    GA    M      25:23.3   25:20.0   8:10  10                 43           
59    433 C. Snell             Flowery Branch GA    F      25:25.8   25:25.4   8:11  4                  16           
60    434 C. Snell             Flowery Branch GA    F      25:35.7   25:34.8   8:14  5                  17           
61    199 Billy Dunney         Lula           GA    M      25:48.2   25:36.0   8:15  3                  44           
62    553 Walter Pawlowski     Hoschton       GA    M      25:40.8   25:38.9   8:16  1                  45           
63    293 Jeremy Jones         Lawrenceville  GA    M      25:50.6   25:39.0   8:16  4                  46           
64    478 Aaron Tulin          Lawrenceville  GA    M      25:46.5   25:42.8   8:17  2                  47           
65    628 Tyler Avery          Buford         GA    M      26:18.5   26:10.2   8:26  11                 48           
66    548 Joni Graves          Buford         GA    F      26:21.1   26:10.5   8:26  2                  18           
67    560 Cooper Roberts       Buford         GA    M      26:23.7   26:21.5   8:30  5                  49           
68    623 Jaycie Ponce         Hoschton       GA    F      26:23.6   26:21.7   8:30  6                  19           
69    125 Jessica Beasley      Suwanee        GA    F      26:31.9   26:23.8   8:30  2                  20           
70    116 O. Warbington        Cumming        GA    M      26:24.9   26:24.3   8:30  6                  50           
71    251 Patty Halenkamp      Buford         GA    F      26:27.7   26:24.4   8:30  2                  21           
72    244 Rayne Grabosky       Hoschton       GA    F      26:40.3   26:33.1   8:33  5                  22           
73    550 Glenn Lee            Gainesville    GA    M      26:39.5   26:35.7   8:34  2                  51           
74    220 Angela Floyd         Buford         GA    F      26:48.4   26:37.7   8:35  3                  23           
75    603 Dave Sackett         Buford         GA    M      26:45.6   26:40.4   8:36  6                  52           
76    114 D. Bailey            Buford         GA    M      26:42.9   26:41.9   8:36  7                  53           
77    370 David Parks          Buford         GA    M      26:53.1   26:49.0   8:38  3                  54           
78    471 Darren Thurmond      Buford         GA    M      26:52.2   26:50.6   8:39  4                  55           
79    617 Jessie Campbell      Atlanta        GA    F      26:54.2   26:51.1   8:39  2                  24           
80    270 Zach Helbling        Buford         GA    M      27:06.5   26:51.5   8:39  8                  56           
81    532 Ted Gentry           Buford         GA    M      27:00.6   26:52.8   8:40  7                  57           
82    156 Shayne Causey        Lawrenceville  GA    M      27:03.2   26:57.5   8:41  7                  58           
83    608 Nick Eldridge        Auburn         GA    M      27:05.5   26:58.7   8:41  12                 59           
84    503 Billy Williams       Buford         GA    M      27:19.6   27:13.4   8:46  8                  60           
85    163 Judd Cheek           Buford         GA    M      27:28.6   27:22.3   8:49  8                  61           
86    530 Adam Myers           Cumming        GA    M      27:31.2   27:24.2   8:50  5                  62           
87    625 Noe Ponce            Hoschton       GA    M      27:25.8   27:24.4   8:50  3                  63           
88    401 Jennifer Resnick     Lawrenceville  GA    F      27:32.9   27:28.7   8:51  1                  25           
89    305 J. Lewis             Dacula         GA    F      27:38.6   27:31.4   8:52  7                  26           
90    184 Joel Davis           Buford         GA    M      27:46.7   27:33.5   8:53  6                  64           
91    549 Jordan Poole         Buford         GA    F      27:53.0   27:35.7   8:53  3                  27           
92    219 Nathan Finley        Flowery Branch GA    M      27:48.1   27:37.1   8:54  9                  65           
93    412 Griffin Russo        Flowery Branch GA    M      28:01.5   27:53.3   8:59  9                  66           
94    221 David Floyd          Buford         GA    M      28:08.7   27:58.3   9:01  3                  67           
95    169 Dalton Counts        Flowery Branch GA    M      28:10.3   28:03.8   9:02  10                 68           
96    301 Darko Kriskovic      Winder         GA    M      28:10.7   28:04.9   9:03  4                  69           
97    292 Wayne Johnson        Buford         GA    M      28:15.0   28:05.1   9:03  4                  70           
98    374 B. Pass              Buford         GA    M      28:12.0   28:06.3   9:03  4                  71           
99    505 Garrison Winter      Cumming        GA    M      28:12.8   28:09.0   9:04  13                 72           
100   394 B. Reed              Buford         GA    M      28:14.2   28:13.2   9:05  5                  73           
101   198 K. Duceatt           Buford         GA    M      28:14.5   28:13.7   9:06  11                 74           
102   231 B. Gindlesperger     Buford         GA    M      28:18.8   28:15.5   9:06  6                  75           
103   176 L. Crossett          Buford         GA    M      28:17.2   28:15.8   9:06  12                 76           
104   408 Caleigh Rowan        Dacula         GA    F      28:26.3   28:16.0   9:06  6                  28           
105   406 Sydney Robinson      Buford         GA    F      28:29.5   28:24.0   9:09  4                  29           
106   523 Barry Roach          Lawrenceville  GA    M      28:33.4   28:26.8   9:10  5                  77           
107   435 Brian Sonnenfeldt    Braselton      GA    M      28:34.7   28:33.7   9:12  5                  78           
108   242 John Goodwin         Suwanee        GA    M      28:40.1   28:35.5   9:13  9                  79           
109   298 D. Kingsley          Braselton      GA    M      28:53.3   28:43.7   9:15  13                 80           
110   457 Erin Talpos          Atlanta        GA    F      28:49.8   28:46.9   9:16  3                  30           
111   494 Morgan Webster       Buford         GA    F      29:00.2   28:50.0   9:17  7                  31           
112   155 Jesse Cannon-Wallace Lawrenceville  GA    F      29:01.4   28:58.5   9:20  2                  32           
113   621 Taylor Kinsey        Buford         GA    M      29:08.6   29:02.2   9:21  6                  81           
114   339 Kristina McLaughlin  Cumming        GA    F      29:12.0   29:02.5   9:21  4                  33           
115   139 Lauren Bolwell       Lawrenceville  GA    F      29:08.9   29:02.6   9:21  5                  34           
116   527 Deb Eskenazi         Duluth         GA    F      29:09.5   29:07.3   9:23  3                  35           
117   130 Brian Bhalla         Buford         GA    M      29:23.6   29:07.9   9:23  5                  82           
118   469 Mark Thompson        Buford         GA    M      29:16.0   29:10.8   9:24  10                 83           
119   337 A. McLaughlin        Cumming        GA    M      29:24.9   29:16.0   9:26  14                 84           
120   235 Thomas Ginschel      Alpharetta     GA    M      29:25.4   29:21.3   9:27  10                 85           
121   341 Jim Merritt          Buford         GA    M      29:38.6   29:24.1   9:28  1                  86           
122   430 Paige Smith          Buford         GA    F      29:29.9   29:24.2   9:28  6                  36           
123   427 Shannon Small        Buford         GA    M      29:36.7   29:24.5   9:28  11                 87           
124   234 S. Ginschel          Alpharetta     GA    M      29:25.4   29:24.5   9:28  7                  88           
125   223 Rodney Fortune       Gainesville    GA    M      29:31.3   29:26.6   9:29  12                 89           
126   492 Mindy Watkins        Flowery Branch GA    F      29:38.4   29:29.1   9:30  3                  37           
127   318 Samantha Lowe        Cumming        GA    F      29:46.3   29:33.7   9:31  8                  38           
128   611 Susan Fleming        Lawrenceville  GA    F      29:44.0   29:40.6   9:34  3                  39           
129   246 Melissa Green        Flowery Branch GA    F      29:59.2   29:44.5   9:35  5                  40           
130   475 Mike Torrence        Lawrenceville  GA    M      29:53.6   29:46.2   9:35  11                 90           
131   507 Jill Winter          Cumming        GA    F      29:51.9   29:48.5   9:36  3                  41           
132   302 Justin Krukowski     Jefferson      GA    M      29:52.5   29:49.5   9:36  7                  91           
133   300 Laurie Klebosky      Buford         GA    F      30:04.3   29:55.3   9:38  4                  42           
134   345 Mauricio Montana     Suwanee        GA    M      30:05.4   30:01.8   9:40  6                  92           
135   422 Snehal Shah          Lawrenceville  GA    M      30:15.0   30:02.5   9:41  13                 93           
136   390 Glen Ramsey          Braselton      GA    M      30:19.0   30:05.8   9:42  4                  94           
137   216 Miguel Ferrer        Flowery Branch GA    M      30:20.3   30:11.6   9:44  7                  95           
138   145 A. Brown             Flowery Branch GA    M      30:16.4   30:14.8   9:45  15                 96           
139   159 Lisa Chambers        Duluth         GA    F      30:28.4   30:19.0   9:46  4                  44           
140   296 Matthew Katis        Marietta       GA    M      30:35.0   30:22.2   9:47  8                  97           
141   467 B. Thompson          Buford         GA    M      30:27.7   30:22.4   9:47  16                 98           
142   493 David Watson         Buford         GA    M      30:29.8   30:23.3   9:47  6                  99           
143   266 Krislynn Hayter      Lawrenceville  GA    F      30:41.0   30:29.3   9:49  4                  45           
144   290 Mandie Johnson       Buford         GA    F      30:42.4   30:31.2   9:50  5                  46           
145   309 Sara Lingerfelt      Buford         GA    F      30:45.5   30:32.9   9:50  6                  47           
146   233 S. Gindlesperger     Buford         GA    F      30:36.1   30:33.2   9:51  1                  48           
147   230 Becky Gindlesperger  Buford         GA    F      30:36.6   30:33.5   9:51  6                  49           
148   263 Carla Hasty          Snellville     GA    F      30:50.0   30:41.0   9:53  4                  50           
149   522 Sandra Payne         Lawrenceville  GA    F      31:13.9   30:41.3   9:53  7                  51           
150   123 Donnie Barnes        Buford         GA    M      30:59.6   30:45.7   9:55  7                  100          
151   249 Christie Thompson    Buford         GA    F      31:19.6   30:54.7   9:57  5                  52           
152   264 Kevin Hatton         Gainesville    GA    M      31:06.7   30:56.6   9:58  8                  101          
153   626 Amanda Johnson       Flowery Branch GA    F      31:20.6   31:04.9   10:01 7                  53           
154   460 Mike Taylor          Flowery Branch GA    M      31:08.3   31:05.6   10:01 8                  102          
155   629 A. Avery             Buford         GA    F      31:18.3   31:09.7   10:02 8                  54           
156   369 Claudia Pardue       Buford         GA    F      31:31.5   31:22.1   10:06 1                  55           
157   358 Emily Norris         Buford         GA    F      31:25.5   31:22.6   10:06 8                  56           
158   147 Diane Bumgarner      Buford         GA    F      31:33.0   31:28.1   10:08 1                  57           
159   461 Misty Taylor         Lawrenceville  GA    F      31:38.0   31:33.8   10:10 8                  58           
160   440 Marcia Stanley       Flowery Branch GA    F      31:41.1   31:34.1   10:10 6                  59           
161   269 Wayne Helbling       Buford         GA    M      31:52.4   31:36.9   10:11 9                  103          
162   170 Allison Cranney      Dacula         GA    F      31:51.0   31:37.9   10:11 5                  60           
163   450 Terrence Strickland  Decatur        GA    M      31:46.3   31:42.5   10:13 5                  104          
164   473 Tracy Todd           Buford         GA    F      31:50.0   31:43.4   10:13 9                  61           
165   477 Jeanne Travis        Buford         GA    F      32:01.3   31:43.6   10:13 9                  62           
166   190 Lisa Deignan         Buford         GA    F      32:01.5   31:43.8   10:13 4                  63           
167   335 Scott McKenzie       Flowery Branch GA    M      32:00.7   31:49.3   10:15 6                  105          
168   332 C. McKenzie          Flowery Branch GA    M      32:00.8   31:49.4   10:15 8                  106          
169   259 Greg Harrison        Flowery Branch GA    M      31:57.7   31:49.5   10:15 14                 107          
170   149 Betsy Burnette       Buford         GA    F      32:02.7   31:51.7   10:16 9                  64           
171   385 Trent Phillips       Buford         GA    M      32:01.5   31:51.9   10:16 15                 108          
172   177 M. Crossett          Buford         GA    F      31:59.2   31:56.9   10:17 10                 65           
173   276 Karen Hodges         Duluth         GA    F      32:03.3   31:58.6   10:18 5                  66           
174   174 David Crossett       Buford         GA    M      32:04.0   32:01.3   10:19 16                 109          
175   108 Stacy Anderson       Atlanta        GA    F      32:11.9   32:05.2   10:20 7                  67           
176   400 Stanley Reiff        Buford         GA    M      32:11.3   32:05.9   10:20 12                 110          
177   391 Jason Rauser         Cumming        GA    M      32:28.9   32:17.9   10:24 17                 111          
178   103 Joe Adams            Buford         GA    M      32:28.4   32:20.0   10:25 18                 112          
179   297 Brian Kingsley       Braselton      GA    M      32:39.5   32:29.0   10:28 19                 113          
180   267 Alex Helbling        Buford         GA    F      32:47.4   32:29.1   10:28 10                 68           
181   208 Kim Emch             Lawrenceville  GA    F      32:34.1   32:30.8   10:28 6                  69           
182   396 Jon Reed             Buford         GA    M      32:36.2   32:35.2   10:30 20                 114          
183   533 B. Aubrey            Buford         GA    F      32:58.5   32:39.1   10:31 11                 70           
184   280 James Homewood       Flowery Branch GA    M      32:47.0   32:41.3   10:32 21                 115          
185   609 Emily McWhorter      Braselton      GA    F      32:53.3   32:46.8   10:34 10                 71           
186   521 Curtiss Payne        Lawrenceville  GA    M      33:22.8   32:49.8   10:34 22                 116          
187   624 H. Ponce             Hoschton       GA    F      32:52.2   32:50.1   10:35 12                 72           
188   172 N. Cranney           Dacula         GA    F      33:03.8   32:52.3   10:35 13                 73           
189   449 Stephanie Strickland Decatur        GA    F      32:59.0   32:54.8   10:36 11                 74           
190   479 Meca Underwood       Flowery Branch GA    F      33:10.1   32:55.1   10:36 12                 75           
191   148 Jennifer Burel       Grayson        GA    F      33:09.3   33:00.2   10:38 13                 76           
192   102 Greg Aceto           Loganville     GA    M      33:05.1   33:01.9   10:38 9                  117          
193   316 Jesse Lovern         Auburn         GA    M      33:25.1   33:18.5   10:44 10                 118          
194   420 Jody Scott           Buford         GA    F      33:36.4   33:23.9   10:45 2                  77           
195   283 Michelle Hunter      Buford         GA    F      33:38.8   33:30.0   10:47 14                 78           
196   322 Samantha Mandernacht Duluth         GA    F      33:44.1   33:30.0   10:47 8                  79           
197   137 S. Blankenship       Buford         GA    M      33:32.2   33:31.2   10:48 17                 119          
198   455 Sara Swan            Valdosta       GA    F      33:57.1   33:38.2   10:50 7                  80           
199   306 K. Lewis             Dacula         GA    F      33:46.6   33:38.4   10:50 2                  81           
200   328 Erika McDougald      Dacula         GA    F      33:48.0   33:39.6   10:51 7                  82           
201   303 Elizabeth Lewis      Dacula         GA    F      33:47.7   33:40.1   10:51 8                  83           
202   454 Misty Sutton         Dacula         GA    F      33:58.2   33:41.7   10:51 10                 84           
203   288 Liz Jochum           Buford         GA    F      49:37.5   33:43.1   10:52 3                  85           
204   508 Todd Winter          Cumming        GA    M      33:48.4   33:44.9   10:52 23                 120          
205   452 Adam Sutton          Dacula         GA    M      33:52.5   33:51.5   10:54 7                  121          
206   534 Hemmer Rocky         Buford         GA    M      34:31.2   34:06.6   10:59 7                  122          
207   582 Tommy Xiong          Jefferson      GA    M      34:22.2   34:07.3   10:59 14                 123          
208   212 Gena Evon            Buford         GA    F      34:26.9   34:09.5   11:00 6                  86           
209   140 John Bove            Buford         GA    M      34:18.2   34:17.2   11:03 8                  124          
210   536 Rachel Renfro        Gainesville    GA    F      34:35.0   34:20.8   11:04 11                 87           
211   207 Jesse Elrod          Buford         GA    M      34:47.6   34:33.6   11:08 1                  125          
212   157 Ali Chambers         Duluth         GA    F      34:49.3   34:38.8   11:10 11                 88           
213   414 Robert Russo         Flowery Branch GA    M      34:48.9   34:40.9   11:10 24                 126          
214   287 Randy Jeffers        Buford         GA    M      34:54.8   34:42.5   11:11 9                  127          
215   254 Timmy Hall           Buford         GA    M      35:00.2   34:46.9   11:12 10                 128          
216   128 Marenda Benson       Cumming        GA    F      35:07.4   34:48.1   11:13 9                  89           
217   247 Michael Green        Buford         GA    M      35:08.8   34:49.1   11:13 25                 129          
218   528 Glen Mandernacht     Suwanee        GA    M      35:09.7   34:56.5   11:15 13                 130          
219   524 Hannah Peterman      Buford         GA    F      35:27.5   35:16.7   11:22 12                 90           
220   525 Kelsie Kimmons       Buford         GA    F      35:28.5   35:17.8   11:22 13                 91           
221   594 Dee Melosci          Cumming        GA    F      35:40.2   35:25.7   11:25 7                  92           
222   131 Debra Bhalla         Buford         GA    F      35:55.8   35:37.3   11:28 9                  93           
223   421 Charlesbufo Sexton   Atlanta        GA    M      36:01.2   35:43.8   11:30 2                  131          
224   275 Rebecca Hill         Flowery Branch GA    F      36:19.8   36:11.4   11:39 10                 94           
225   537 Sheri Deep           Loganville     GA    F      36:23.8   36:22.8   11:43 8                  95           
226   439 Tammy Southall       Buford         GA    F      36:27.9   36:24.3   11:44 5                  96           
227   218 Kathy Finley         Flowery Branch GA    F      36:36.7   36:25.8   11:44 15                 97           
228   397 Jody Reeves          Suwanee        GA    F      36:43.8   36:28.0   11:45 6                  98           
229   194 Deborah Dipaulo      Buford         GA    F      36:38.1   36:33.6   11:47 10                 99           
230   224 Jay Fox              Buford         GA    M      37:15.3   36:55.1   11:53 11                 132          
231   506 Gatlin Winter        Cumming        GA    M      37:09.8   37:06.4   11:57 15                 133          
232   497 Kathy White          Dallas         GA    F      37:26.4   37:13.6   11:59 2                  100          
233   160 T. Chambers          Duluth         GA    M      37:24.0   37:13.7   11:59 9                  134          
234   384 Kristen Phillips     Buford         GA    F      37:25.5   37:15.0   12:00 11                 101          
235   464 Tommy Thao           Bethlehem      GA    M      37:31.3   37:25.4   12:03 26                 135          
236   386 Linda Pinner         Suwanee        GA    F      37:37.5   37:30.4   12:05 3                  102          
237   573 Jasper Hulsey        Buford         GA    F      37:41.2   37:34.2   12:06 1                  103          
238   426 Katrina Small        Buford         GA    F      37:50.1   37:36.3   12:07 16                 104          
239   581 Riley Deep           Loganville     GA    F      38:03.0   37:40.9   12:08 14                 105          
240   577 A. Appling           Buford         GA    F      38:03.6   37:42.4   12:09 15                 106          
241   413 Kim Russo            Flowery Branch GA    F      38:30.6   38:22.2   12:21 9                  107          
242   512 Vang Xiong           Buford         GA    M      38:44.7   38:29.3   12:24 12                 139          
243   127 Ashleigh Bennett     Atlanta        GA    F      39:06.7   38:49.2   12:30 12                 108          
244   213 Jackie Falce         Buford         GA    F      39:06.2   38:49.5   12:30 13                 109          
245   168 Ginny Corradino      Lawrenceville  GA    F      39:14.3   39:06.0   12:36 11                 110          
246   498 Myrna Whiting        Lawrenceville  GA    F      39:19.0   39:10.5   12:37 14                 111          
247   541 D. Teske             Buford         GA    M      39:30.8   39:20.5   12:40 10                 140          
248   393 A. Reed              Buford         GA    M      39:52.5   39:36.9   12:46 11                 141          
249   395 Inga Reed            Buford         GA    F      39:53.8   39:38.7   12:46 12                 112          
250   520 Diana Blihovde       Lawrenceville  GA    F      39:50.8   39:44.8   12:48 13                 113          
251   613 Rebekah Waymack      Flowery Branch GA    F      39:54.6   39:49.3   12:50 17                 114          
252   466 Barbara Thompson     Buford         GA    F      40:14.5   39:50.9   12:50 7                  115          
253   226 James Freeman        Buford         GA    M      40:25.5   40:11.4   12:57 2                  142          
254   458 Perrie Tatum         Buford         GA    F      40:40.0   40:26.7   13:02 12                 116          
255   540 Laura Young          Flowery Branch GA    F      40:33.3   40:28.9   13:02 8                  117          
256   622 Carla Hansen         Cumming        GA    F      40:58.7   40:31.9   13:03 14                 118          
257   448 Linda Stratton       Suwanee        GA    F      40:55.2   40:46.3   13:08 9                  119          
258   217 Ruby Figueroa        Buford         GA    F      41:05.5   40:47.7   13:08 18                 120          
259   631 Lyndsey Downs        Buford         GA    F      41:17.7   41:03.7   13:13 13                 121          
260   286 Virginia Jarrell     Homer          GA    F      41:23.9   41:09.4   13:15 4                  122          
261   320 Adalia Lupei         Lawrenceville  GA    F      41:26.0   41:12.4   13:16 14                 123          
262   364 Jennifer Obando      Buford         GA    F      41:37.8   41:19.9   13:19 15                 124          
263   150 Kathy Burnette       Buford         GA    F      41:36.7   41:29.4   13:22 5                  126          
264   346 Wendy Montanez       Gainesville    GA    F      41:49.2   41:33.2   13:23 16                 127          
265   411 Peter Rowe           Buford         GA    M      42:05.2   41:43.1   13:26 14                 144          
266   409 Hannah Rowe          Buford         GA    F      42:06.1   41:43.7   13:26 14                 128          
267   192 Todd Deverter        Gainesville    GA    M      42:03.0   41:45.9   13:27 15                 145          
268   539 A. Bennett           Buford         GA    F      42:24.9   42:03.9   13:33 16                 129          
269   225 R. Fox               Buford         GA    F      42:24.9   42:04.3   13:33 17                 130          
270   538 Ron Bennett          Buford         GA    M      42:30.2   42:07.7   13:34 14                 147          
271   545 S. Clark             Buford         GA    M      43:25.9   43:24.9   13:59 18                 153          
272   546 Josh Clark           Buford         GA    M      43:26.1   43:25.1   13:59 11                 154          
273   547 Aaron Hunt           Dacula         GA    M      43:28.1   43:27.1   14:00 19                 155          
274   423 Kari Shoemaker       Dacula         GA    F      43:38.6   43:30.1   14:01 20                 131          
275   197 Donna Duceatt        Buford         GA    F      43:47.3   43:32.7   14:01 15                 132          
276   268 Durene Helbling      Buford         GA    F      43:48.8   43:34.0   14:02 16                 133          
277   135 Carrie Blankenship   Buford         GA    F      43:49.2   43:34.3   14:02 21                 134          
278   377 Steve Pass           Buford         GA    M      44:12.5   44:01.7   14:11 3                  156          
279   304 Gini Lewis           Buford         GA    M      44:23.5   44:11.8   14:14 18                 157          
280   356 Jeon Nelson          Buford         GA    M      44:24.5   44:15.4   14:15 7                  158          
281   351 Karen Mullinax       Buford         GA    F      44:44.7   44:30.1   14:20 6                  135          
282   489 Steve Warnstrom      Buford         GA    M      44:46.5   44:37.3   14:22 15                 159          
283   314 Mercedes Su Lopez    Suwanee        GA    F      44:42.2   44:39.0   14:23 4                  136          
284   285 Jessica Izaguirre    Lawrenceville  GA    F      44:54.4   44:53.4   14:27 15                 137          
285   501 Karen Wilkins        Buford         GA    F      45:15.2   45:04.0   14:31 10                 138          
286   502 Steve Wilkins        Buford         GA    M      45:15.1   45:04.0   14:31 12                 160          
287   375 Chad Pass            Buford         GA    M      45:24.6   45:12.8   14:34 10                 161          
288   488 Rebekah Warnstrom    Buford         GA    F      45:23.4   45:14.1   14:34 16                 139          
289   378 Susanne Pass         Buford         GA    F      45:26.3   45:14.5   14:34 11                 140          
290   372 Alison Parmer        Buford         GA    F      46:05.6   45:46.4   14:44 8                  141          
291   389 Whitney Puckett      Buford         GA    F      46:24.9   46:03.6   14:50 15                 142          
292   315 Ricardo Lopez        Duluth         GA    M      46:25.8   46:04.9   14:50 19                 163          
293   509 Felicitas Wolter     Buford         GA    F      46:22.7   46:05.3   14:51 17                 143          
294   474 Jill Toensmann       Buford         GA    F      46:23.1   46:06.6   14:51 9                  144          
295   416 Dana Samples         Buford         GA    F      46:50.5   46:26.4   14:57 12                 145          
296   610 K. McWhorter         Braselton      GA    F      46:36.4   46:29.2   14:58 3                  146          
297   344 Ali Miller           Woodstock      GA    F      47:26.6   47:10.0   15:11 10                 148          
298   398 Amy Reiff            Buford         GA    F      48:01.8   48:00.8   15:28 13                 150          
299   535 Rachel Blair         Buford         GA    F      48:01.8   48:00.8   15:28 10                 151          
300   526 Fleming Linca        Buford         GA    F      48:32.8   48:09.1   15:30 5                  152          
301   210 Elizabeth Espinosa   Lawrenceville  GA    F      48:50.2   48:24.3   15:35 23                 153          
302   211 Humberto Espinosa    Lawrenceville  GA    M      48:50.6   48:24.8   15:35 29                 167          
303   134 Sheila Blan          Buford         GA    F      48:30.2   48:29.2   15:37 2                  154          
304   431 Sherry Smith         Lula           GA    F      48:58.0   48:32.7   15:38 6                  155          
305   504 Brenda Wilson        Commerce       GA    F      48:58.1   48:33.2   15:38 7                  156          
306   310 Maxine (mac Little   Buford         GA    F      49:25.4   49:01.9   15:47 3                  157          
307   403 Wanda Rider          Buford         GA    F      49:29.2   49:17.6   15:52 14                 158          
308   529 Pat Mandernacht      Suwanee        GA    F      50:29.9   50:09.1   16:09 15                 161          
309   334 R. McKenzie          Flowery Branch GA    M      50:21.6   50:09.7   16:09 12                 171          
310   436 Brooke Sonnenfeldt   Braselton      GA    F      50:22.4   50:09.8   16:09 17                 162          
311   542 Sandra Teske         Buford         GA    F      50:36.8   50:12.6   16:10 11                 163          
312   490 Larry Warren         Lawrenceville  GA    M      50:58.2   50:37.3   16:18 31                 172          
313   514 Johnnie Yearwood     Demorest       GA    M      51:01.7   50:41.9   16:20 14                 173          
314   112 Amy Bailey           Buford         GA    F      50:48.7   50:48.1   16:22 19                 164          
315   360 Chinwe Nwigwe        Suwanee        GA    F      51:07.4   50:57.9   16:25 11                 165          
316   205 Brenda Eells         Lawrenceville  GA    F      51:38.2   51:13.0   16:30 16                 166          
317   352 Denise Nakajima      Loganville     GA    F      51:23.7   51:15.6   16:30 17                 167          
318   441 Brandy Stegall       Alpharetta     GA    F      51:53.7   51:33.3   16:36 24                 168          
319   241 Fabian Gonzalez      Lawrenceville  GA    M      54:48.7   54:22.0   17:30 32                 180          
320   178 Jennifer Crotts      Buford         GA    F      54:31.5   54:23.3   17:31 20                 173          
321   180 Martha Crowder       Dacula         GA    F      54:49.6   54:37.7   17:35 7                  174          
322   388 Cindy Puckett        Buford         GA    F      56:46.4   56:22.5   18:09 13                 176          
323   578 Vicki Burrell        Buford         GA    F      56:46.9   56:22.7   18:09 21                 177          
324   354 David Neeck          Duluth         GA    M      57:25.5   57:04.9   18:23 23                 193          
325   265 Rusty Hayes          Buford         GA    M      1:02:17.5 1:01:57.4 19:57 24                 206          
326   228 Tony Garonzik        Cumming        GA    M      1:02:17.0 1:01:58.1 19:57 17                 207          
327   126 Tanja Bendixon       Buford         GA    F      1:18:24.4 1:02:32.1 20:08 17                 190          
328   255 A. Hardin            Hiawassee      GA    F      1:03:16.2 1:02:48.9 20:14 4                  192          
329   257 Phillip Hardin       Hiawassee      GA    M      1:03:17.9 1:02:51.2 20:14 34                 209          
330   256 E. Hardin            Hiawassee      GA    M      1:03:18.2 1:02:51.5 20:14 13                 210          

Embed Code