RUN the RAILS in BUFORD

Sat May 16, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Age Gender City           State Chip      Pace  Clock     Age Division Place Gender Place 
                                                               Time            Time                                      
===== === ==================== === ====== ============== ===== ========= ===== ========= ================== ============ 
1     678 James Slavik         19  M      Flowery Branch GA    16:41.3   5:23  16:41.8   1                  1            
2     812 Glen Feller          22  M      Athens         GA    16:41.7   5:23  16:42.6   1                  2            
3     710 Josh Thompson        18  M      Buford         GA    17:25.5   5:37  17:26.0   2                  3            
4     811 Andone Mendoza       18  M      Buford         GA    17:45.2   5:43  17:45.9   3                  4            
5     851 Brian Sydow          41  M      Johns Creek    GA    17:54.3   5:46  17:55.3   1                  5            
6     732 Avery Webster        17  M      Buford         GA    18:57.1   6:06  18:57.6   4                  6            
7     369 Blake Church         17  M      Buford         GA    19:24.6   6:15  19:25.1   5                  7            
8     837 Omar Scott           42  M      Flowery Branch GA    19:39.7   6:20  19:41.4   2                  8            
9     644 William Reckner      44  M      Hoschton       GA    19:42.8   6:21  19:46.1   3                  9            
10    814 Nathaniel Larazabal  13  M      Buford         GA    19:51.4   6:24  19:52.1   1                  10           
11    780 Scott Surles         51  M      Gainesville    GA    20:07.1   6:29  20:07.7   1                  11           
12    574 Kyle McCullough      15  M      Buford         GA    20:13.3   6:31  20:14.3   6                  12           
13    831 Johnny Garner        51  M      Oakwood        GA    20:14.3   6:31  20:16.5   2                  13           
14    481 Chase Hartman        15  M      Buford         GA    20:17.7   6:32  20:18.9   7                  14           
15    308 Marco Apostolo       49  M      alpharetta     GA    20:40.0   6:40  20:42.4   1                  15           
16    652 Patrick Richardt     28  M      Lawrenceville  GA    20:45.0   6:41  20:49.3   1                  16           
17    510 Maddy Howe           17  F      Dacula         GA    21:20.7   6:53  21:21.8   1                  1            
18    633 Tia Ponsell          22  F      Buford         GA    21:31.0   6:56  21:31.6   1                  2            
19    701 Salvador Tapia       25  M      buford         GA    21:36.8   6:58  21:38.3   2                  17           
20    431 Hamid Esmaeelzadeh   56  M      gainesville    GA    21:41.5   6:59  21:45.1   1                  18           
21    601 Gabe Norrie          13  M      Cumming        GA    21:53.2   7:03  21:54.3   2                  19           
22    664 Ralf Sauer           30  M      flowery branch GA    22:01.5   7:06  22:03.3   1                  20           
23    412 Sarah Davis          14  F      Buford         GA    22:11.1   7:09  22:12.5   1                  3            
24    394 Dan Coy              61  M      Lawrenceville  GA    22:12.4   7:09  22:14.6   1                  21           
25    616 Phillip Parks        24  M      Buford         GA    22:26.4   7:14  22:28.0   2                  22           
26    853 Taylor Kinsey        32  M      Buford         GA    22:31.9   7:16  22:35.8   2                  23           
27    403 Lauryn Davidson      15  F                           22:32.2   7:16  22:33.5   2                  4            
28    844 Tobias Bauch         21  M      Flowery Branch GA    22:43.9   7:19  22:45.5   3                  24           
29    739 Mitchell Whalen      14  M      Buford         GA    22:45.8   7:20  22:46.4   3                  25           
30    724 Alex Villalobos      23  M      oakwood        GA    22:58.4   7:24  22:59.5   4                  26           
31    536 Isaac Kim            17  M      Buford         GA    23:14.2   7:29  23:15.1   8                  27           
32    821 Luke Schiller        14  M      Duluth         GA    23:14.7   7:29  23:15.2   4                  28           
33    388 Gary Cooper          55  M      Alpharetta     GA    23:24.5   7:33  23:26.7   2                  29           
34    490 W. Hatzilias         10  M      Buford         GA    23:33.7   7:35  23:48.4   5                  30           
35    834 Jesse Kirstein       40  M      Madison        AL    23:39.6   7:37  23:42.9   4                  31           
36    597 Darren Heintzman     20  M      Buford         GA    23:48.4   7:40  23:52.6   5                  32           
37    409 J. Davis             10  M      Buford         GA    23:52.2   7:41  23:53.0   6                  33           
38    731 Matt Waymack         42  M      Flowery Branch GA    23:55.4   7:42  23:57.2   5                  34           
39    702 Bryan Tarleton       53  M      Buford         GA    23:56.1   7:43  23:57.3   3                  35           
40    776 Lee Johnson          42  M      Albemarle      NC    24:04.0   7:45  24:16.7   6                  36           
41    738 Max Whalen           14  M      Buford         GA    24:09.8   7:47  24:10.4   7                  37           
42    829 Garry Wylie          32  M      Norcross       GA    24:12.1   7:48  24:17.0   3                  38           
43    722 Aaron Tulin          35  M                           24:14.9   7:49  24:18.6   1                  39           
44    736 Brian Whalen         46  M      Buford         GA    24:17.6   7:50  24:28.2   2                  40           
45    793 Steven Rein          60  M      Duluth         GA    24:18.4   7:50  24:20.7   2                  41           
46    650 Brad Richards        20  M      Atlanta        GA    24:32.9   7:55  24:41.3   6                  42           
47    569 David Mayes          50  M      Buford         GA    24:49.3   8:00  24:57.4   4                  43           
48    550 Colleen Leach        40  F      gainesville    GA    24:50.3   8:00  25:06.4   1                  5            
49    312 Brandon Attaway      38  M                           24:52.9   8:01  24:55.9   2                  44           
50    384 Patrick Conolty      46  M                           25:01.1   8:04  25:03.0   3                  45           
51    580 Paul Miley           34  M      Cumming        GA    25:05.5   8:05  25:08.9   4                  46           
52    815 Robert Lauth         51  M      Buford         GA    25:25.7   8:12  25:47.8   5                  47           
53    654 Jerry Roberts        54  M      Buford         GA    25:29.4   8:13  25:33.2   6                  48           
54    714 Leigh Tipton         45  F      Buford         GA    25:31.8   8:14  25:36.5   1                  6            
55    795 Jim Merritt          67  M      Buford         GA    25:34.9   8:15  25:56.6   1                  49           
56    497 Zach Helbling        14  M      Sugar Hill     GA    25:41.5   8:17  25:44.1   8                  50           
57    800 E. Johnson           7   M      Albemarle      NC    25:45.2   8:18  25:57.5   1                  51           
58    805 Anna Pawlowski           F      Buford         GA    25:45.5   8:18  25:48.4                      7            
59    707 Rich Terrell         48  M      Sugar Hill     GA    25:50.6   8:20  25:54.4   4                  52           
60    457 C. Glenn             9   M      Sugar Hill     GA    25:53.4   8:20  26:08.9   2                  53           
61    483 Steven Hartsock      36  M      Duluth         GA    25:58.7   8:22  26:00.9   3                  54           
62    408 John Davis           45  M      Buford         GA    26:07.9   8:25  26:09.9   5                  55           
63    411 Penny Davis          43  F      Buford         GA    26:08.0   8:25  26:09.8   2                  8            
64    609 Hayden Olsen         13  M                           26:08.2   8:25  26:13.8   9                  56           
65    541 D. Kingsley          11  M      Braselton      GA    26:23.6   8:30  26:26.9   10                 57           
66    533 Jordan Karst         25  F      Atlanta        GA    26:24.5   8:30  26:34.9   1                  9            
67    359 Shayne Causey        54  M      Lawrenceville  GA    26:26.1   8:31  26:29.0   7                  58           
68    852 Denise Rountree      42  F      Dacula         GA    26:31.0   8:33  26:36.3   3                  10           
69    848 Summer Pridemore     26  F      Buford         GA    26:32.6   8:33  26:37.8   2                  11           
70    653 Michael Robbins      30  M      Buford         GA    26:35.0   8:34  26:43.9   5                  59           
71    799 O. Johnson           10  M      Albemarle      NC    26:35.4   8:34  26:48.1   11                 60           
72    819 John Gram            69  M      Gainesville    GA    26:39.1   8:35  26:41.4   2                  61           
73    628 Britt Pecht          25  F      Buford         GA    26:43.9   8:37  26:53.6   3                  12           
74    838 Jimmy Lynn           46  M      Buford         GA    26:46.0   8:37  26:48.4   6                  62           
75    353 Charles Cagle Jr     58  M      milton         GA    26:48.4   8:38  26:55.7   3                  63           
76    390 Chris Coussens       41  M      Alpharetta     GA    26:50.1   8:39  26:57.0   7                  64           
77    341 Tammy Brown          37  F      Cumming        GA    26:50.2   8:39  26:59.6   1                  13           
78    709 Jason Thompson       44  M      Buford         GA    26:51.3   8:39  27:02.4   8                  65           
79    806 Walter Pawlowski     56  M      Hoschton       GA    26:51.7   8:39  26:54.4   4                  66           
80    773 Steve Cranney        55  M                           26:55.7   8:41  27:09.5   5                  67           
81    823 Julius Gogofio       32  M      Snellville     GA    26:58.4   8:41  27:00.0   6                  68           
82    726 Bart Walters         44  M      Flowery Branch GA    27:00.4   8:42  27:21.0   9                  69           
83    583 Evan Moeller         15  M      Flowery Branch GA    27:01.7   8:42  27:02.9   9                  70           
84    573 J. McCullough        10  M      Buford         GA    27:02.0   8:43  27:02.6   12                 71           
85    511 Tammy Howe           51  F      Dacula         GA    27:05.9   8:44  27:13.5   1                  14           
86    671 Darlene Sheridan     47  F      Braselton      GA    27:06.0   8:44  27:11.8   2                  15           
87    439 David Floyd          34  M      Buford         GA    27:06.3   8:44  27:07.8   7                  72           
88    519 C. Irwin             12  F      Buford         GA    27:09.3   8:45  27:23.4   2                  16           
89    824 Melissa Green        36  F      Flowery Branch GA    27:12.1   8:46  27:17.7   2                  17           
90    813 N. Montini           11  M      Buford         GA    27:12.1   8:46  27:12.7   13                 73           
91    748 Billy Williams       52  M                           27:14.1   8:46  27:18.9   8                  74           
92    730 David Watson         60  M      Buford         GA    27:18.8   8:48  27:24.6   3                  75           
93    832 Norma Rainwater      53  F      Oakwood        GA    27:20.9   8:49  27:27.1   2                  18           
94    615 David Parks          60  M      Buford         GA    27:22.1   8:49  27:28.4   4                  76           
95    552 Jonathan Lenz        17  M      Buford         GA    27:29.9   8:52  27:31.5   10                 77           
96    744 Adrienne Wilkes      36  F      Buford         GA    27:33.0   8:53  27:39.9   3                  19           
97    321 Tricia Barry         42  F      Flowery Branch GA    27:35.9   8:53  27:41.0   4                  20           
98    379 Nikki Cole           39  F      Buford         GA    27:37.8   8:54  27:42.0   4                  21           
99    586 M. Moody             12  F                           27:42.3   8:56  27:48.4   3                  22           
100   585 Ashlyn Moody         15  F                           27:43.0   8:56  27:49.3   3                  23           
101   737 F. Whalen            9   M      Buford         GA    27:45.6   8:57  28:07.4   3                  78           
102   638 Megan Pulver         32  F      Decatur        GA    27:54.0   8:59  28:03.9   1                  24           
103   683 Gavin Smith          14  M      buford         GA    27:54.6   8:59  28:06.7   14                 79           
104   589 Katherine Morales    17  F      Buford         GA    27:56.7   9:00  27:59.6   4                  25           
105   772 Natalie Cranney      14  F                           28:00.6   9:01  28:11.5   4                  26           
106   655 Craig Robertson      51  M      Murrayville    GA    28:00.7   9:01  28:10.5   9                  80           
107   456 Rick Gilleland       50  M      Dacula         GA    28:00.8   9:01  28:08.6   10                 81           
108   782 Kerry Reece          25  M      Atlanta        GA    28:01.2   9:02  28:05.4   3                  82           
109   344 Ed Bulluck           55  M      Lawrenceville  GA    28:07.7   9:04  28:13.0   6                  83           
110   818 Ann Levasseur        60  F      Oakwood        GA    28:07.7   9:04  28:16.7   1                  27           
111   854 Russell Kanorr       58  M      Duluth         GA    28:13.2   9:05  28:16.5   7                  84           
112   517 Matt Hyatt           46  M      Duluth         GA    28:15.2   9:06  28:20.3   7                  85           
113   538 Sae Hun Kim          26  M      Buford         GA    28:17.5   9:07  28:45.1   4                  86           
114   479 Kim Harris           45  F      Buford         GA    28:27.9   9:10  28:39.7   3                  28           
115   661 Caleigh Rowan        16  F                           28:29.6   9:11  28:42.9   5                  29           
116   686 Paige Smith          21  F      Buford         GA    28:37.9   9:13  28:59.2   2                  30           
117   594 Kevin Moss           41  M      buford         GA    28:43.3   9:15  28:52.4   10                 87           
118   419 Tyler Donaldson      30  M      Atlanta        GA    28:43.8   9:15  28:54.2   8                  88           
119   502 Madison Herrmann     13  F                           28:43.9   9:15  28:46.9   5                  31           
120   381 Rob Commorat         52  M      Flowery Br     GA    28:47.6   9:17  29:13.5   11                 89           
121   509 Maverick House       26  M      flowery branch GA    28:47.7   9:17  28:58.0   5                  90           
122   491 Courtney Hayes       31  F      Cumming        GA    28:56.8   9:20  29:15.2   2                  32           
123   798 Cooper Hardee        13  M      Buford         GA    29:03.6   9:22  29:11.7   15                 91           
124   659 Sydney Robinson      21  F      Buford         GA    29:04.7   9:22  29:26.1   3                  33           
125   354 Jesse Cannon-Wallace 35  F                           29:07.8   9:23  29:11.1   5                  34           
126   430 Trisha English       34  F      Winder         GA    29:13.6   9:25  29:34.3   3                  35           
127   357 Brent Causey         42  M      Buford         GA    29:15.0   9:25  29:29.8   11                 92           
128   691 Marcia Stanley       26  F      Buford         GA    29:18.0   9:26  29:22.2   4                  36           
129   827 Pedro Amador         58  M      Buford         GA    29:19.2   9:27  29:32.9   8                  93           
130   808 Kevin Hatton         46  M      Gainesville    GA    29:27.1   9:29  29:32.2   8                  94           
131   727 Caitlyn Walters      14  F      Flowery Branch GA    29:28.8   9:30  29:36.0   6                  37           
132   329 Ryan Bonilla         36  M      Duluth         GA    29:31.2   9:31  29:36.5   4                  95           
133   608 Camden Olsen         42  M                           29:31.7   9:31  29:38.7   12                 96           
134   835 Heather Condron      58  F      Lawrenceville  GA    29:33.5   9:31  29:36.5   1                  38           
135   828 Tani Garbutt         32  F      Duluth         GA    29:39.8   9:33  29:44.9   4                  39           
136   358 Christy Causey       42  F      Buford         GA    29:44.0   9:35  29:55.1   5                  40           
137   378 K. Cole              10  M      Suwanee        GA    29:46.4   9:35  29:51.4   16                 97           
138   377 Brian Cole           38  M      Suwanee        GA    29:46.8   9:36  29:51.4   5                  98           
139   461 Brian Green          54  M      Lawrenceville  GA    29:49.7   9:37  30:10.9   12                 99           
140   680 Shannon Small        40  M      Atlanta        GA    29:50.1   9:37  30:01.2   13                 100          
141   561 Kellie Lovell        45  F      Gainesville    GA    29:54.0   9:38  30:09.9   4                  41           
142   833 Wade Kirstein        70  M      Buford         GA    30:05.6   9:42  30:09.3   1                  101          
143   391 Aisha Cowans         47  F                           30:15.0   9:45  30:19.1   5                  42           
144   826 Brian Kloer          57  M      Buford         GA    30:16.2   9:45  30:30.8   9                  102          
145   544 Laurie Klebosky      33  F      Buford         GA    30:23.5   9:47  30:47.4   5                  43           
146   631 Kate Pinyan          31  F      Lawrenceville  GA    30:24.0   9:48  30:33.8   6                  44           
147   313 Wayne Baggett        49  M      WINDER         GA    30:32.6   9:50  30:42.7   9                  103          
148   492 B. Haynes            10  M      Sugar Hill     GA    30:37.5   9:52  30:53.0   17                 104          
149   564 Glen Mandernacht     52  M      Suwanee        GA    30:43.3   9:54  30:55.0   13                 105          
150   526 Liz Jochum           57  F      Buford         GA    30:45.0   9:54  31:05.2   2                  45           
151   843 Lee Batson           47  M      Tupalo         MS    30:51.0   9:56  31:00.3   10                 106          
152   480 C. Harrod            11  M      Dacula         GA    30:51.7   9:56  31:01.7   18                 107          
153   471 Joe Halstead         41  M      Gainesville    GA    30:53.9   9:57  31:01.8   14                 108          
154   504 Joe Hice             44  M      buford         GA    30:54.2   9:57  31:14.0   15                 109          
155   698 Shawn Sunderland     39  M      Buford         GA    30:55.0   9:58  31:08.6   6                  110          
156   318 DONNIE BARNES        58  M      BUFORD         GA    31:01.9   10:00 31:21.2   10                 111          
157   465 Mary Greene          58  F      Lawrenceville  GA    31:11.2   10:03 31:15.9   3                  46           
158   635 Leah Provenson       39  F      Gainesville    GA    31:13.1   10:03 31:16.1   6                  47           
159   500 Patrick Henson       23  M      Buford         GA    31:16.3   10:04 31:40.4   7                  112          
160   501 Brigitte Herrmann    52                              31:21.6   10:06 31:29.8   3                  48           
161   803 D. Teske             8   M      Lawrenceville  GA    31:27.2   10:08 31:33.4   4                  113          
162   374 Dana Cobb            39  F      Suwanee        GA    31:29.9   10:09 31:54.5   7                  49           
163   551 Jacob Lenz           14  M      Buford         GA    31:37.2   10:11 31:39.5   19                 114          
164   850 L. Sydow             10  F      Johns Creek    GA    31:45.5   10:14 31:50.1   7                  50           
165   463 Rich Green           61  M      Buford         GA    31:47.0   10:14 32:09.4   5                  115          
166   521 Kim Jaeger           48  F      Dacula         GA    31:56.3   10:17 32:11.1   6                  51           
167   520 Dana Irwin           42  M      Buford         GA    32:02.7   10:19 32:19.8   16                 116          
168   584 Kelly Moeller        48  F      Flowery Branch GA    32:03.5   10:20 32:18.3   7                  52           
169   590 J. Morgan            12  M      Buford         GA    32:09.0   10:21 32:17.6   20                 117          
170   591 Shan Morgan          50  M      Buford         GA    32:11.3   10:22 32:20.2   14                 118          
171   816 Stephen Waite        39  M      Buford         GA    32:16.4   10:24 32:38.9   7                  119          
172   651 Megan Richards       27  F      Atlanta        GA    32:24.8   10:26 32:33.7   5                  53           
173   624 Susanne Pass         53  F      Buford         GA    32:26.4   10:27 32:43.7   4                  54           
174   621 Chad Pass            39  M      Buford         GA    32:26.9   10:27 32:42.8   8                  120          
175   546 Andrea Lance         37  F      Dahlonega      GA    32:31.9   10:29 32:49.4   8                  55           
176   361 Lisa Chambers        49  F                           32:34.7   10:30 32:45.1   8                  56           
177   487 A. Hatzilias         12  F      Buford         GA    32:37.3   10:30 32:51.3   8                  57           
178   462 CHARLA GREEN         52  F      Lawrenceville  GA    32:46.2   10:33 33:06.1   5                  58           
179   777 Yolanda Johnson      41  F      Albemarle      NC    32:59.5   10:38 33:12.7   6                  59           
180   817 C. Waite             10  M      Buford         GA    33:03.6   10:39 33:26.0   21                 121          
181   610 S. Olsen             11  F                           33:08.1   10:40 33:15.4   9                  60           
182   428 Ava Ellis            53  F      lawrenceville  GA    33:12.5   10:42 33:17.5   6                  61           
183   648 Stan Reiff           52  M      Buford         GA    33:12.6   10:42 33:16.6   15                 122          
184   649 Stanley Reiff Jr     27  M      Buford         GA    33:12.6   10:42 33:16.3   6                  123          
185   646 Amy Reiff            51  F      Buford         GA    33:13.4   10:42 33:17.9   7                  62           
186   757 Yvette Yancey        50  F      Winder         GA    33:16.8   10:43 33:31.9   8                  63           
187   543 Amber Kirkland       33  F      athens         GA    33:18.9   10:44 33:27.0   7                  64           
188   405 Jason Davis          43  M      Sugar Hill     GA    33:20.2   10:44 33:25.4   17                 124          
189   711 Tim Thompson         52  M      Gainesville    GA    33:23.8   10:45 33:45.2   16                 125          
190   676 Jessica Siskey       33  F      Statham        GA    33:32.3   10:48 33:38.8   8                  65           
191   753 Lauren Work          22  F      Jacksonville   FL    33:32.5   10:48 33:38.7   4                  66           
192   328 Sue Bolwell          55  F      LAWRENCEVILLE  GA    33:36.4   10:50 33:53.0   4                  67           
193   360 Ali Chambers         19  F                           33:38.6   10:50 33:48.9   6                  68           
194   754 Christopher Wright   32  M      Braselton      GA    33:43.0   10:52 34:05.8   9                  126          
195   401 Jack Davidson        13  M                           33:52.4   10:55 33:59.2   22                 127          
196   556 Barbara Locke        40  F      Buford         GA    33:55.7   10:56 34:14.7   7                  69           
197   433 Jacob Ethridge       15  M      Buford         GA    33:58.4   10:57 34:22.1   11                 128          
198   340 Margi Brown          55  F      Sugar Hill     GA    33:59.1   10:57 34:12.3   5                  70           
199   339 Kevin Brown          45  M      Sugar Hill     GA    33:59.7   10:57 34:13.1   11                 129          
200   796 C. Wilhoit           10  M      Hoschton       GA    34:01.2   10:57 34:16.4   23                 130          
201   404 Rodney Davidson      47  M                           34:01.9   10:58 34:09.1   12                 131          
202   735 Brenda Whalen        46  F      Buford         GA    34:04.3   10:58 34:25.9   9                  71           
203   797 Kelly Wilhoit        41  F      Hoschton       GA    34:07.0   10:59 34:16.3   8                  72           
204   687 Tina Smith           38  F      buford         GA    34:14.6   11:02 34:26.2   9                  73           
205   785 Samantha Mandernacht 26  F      Duluth         GA    34:18.1   11:03 34:30.4   6                  74           
206   588 A. Morales           9   F      Buford         GA    34:19.0   11:03 34:22.3   1                  75           
207   429 Jesse Elrod III      64  M                           34:25.9   11:05 34:40.9   6                  132          
208   839 Ron Bennett          46  M      Buford         GA    34:26.2   11:06 34:44.5   13                 133          
209   563 Neila Malvoisin      23  F      Buford         GA    34:27.9   11:06 34:33.3   5                  76           
210   386 Dave Cook            51  M      Alpharetta     GA    34:57.4   11:16 35:19.7   17                 134          
211   759 Patrick Yeager       35  M      Suwanee        GA    34:58.2   11:16 35:05.3   9                  135          
212   758 Melissa Yeager       36  F      Suwanee        GA    34:58.3   11:16 35:04.2   10                 77           
213   508 Shane Hope           42  M      Buford         GA    35:14.2   11:21 35:36.1   18                 136          
214   587 Suzanne Moore        50  F      Gainesville    GA    35:24.3   11:24 35:45.4   9                  78           
215   577 Erika McDougald      45  F      Dacula         GA    35:26.7   11:25 35:32.9   10                 79           
216   464 Wendy Green          45  F      Buford         GA    35:27.4   11:25 35:49.6   11                 80           
217   767 S. Bhalla            12  F                           35:38.6   11:29 36:28.5   10                 81           
218   466 Lori Grizzle         29  F      Braselton      GA    35:39.5   11:29 35:53.0   7                  82           
219   410 Lindsey Davis        32  F      Sugar Hill     GA    35:39.5   11:29 35:53.3   9                  83           
220   791 Kristen Sudge        15  F      Buford         GA    35:53.5   11:34 36:06.8   7                  84           
221   790 Evan Sampers         15  M      Buford         GA    35:53.6   11:34 36:06.6   12                 137          
222   705 Misty Taylor         38  F      Lawrenceville  GA    35:54.3   11:34 36:16.1   11                 85           
223   534 Matthew Katis        35  M      Marietta       GA    35:57.3   11:35 36:17.6   10                 138          
224   304 Kayla Allen          21  F      Cleveland      GA    36:16.2   11:41 36:37.0   6                  86           
225   662 Norma Salmon         39  F      Buford         GA    36:27.9   11:45 36:39.7   12                 87           
226   807 Quinn Conrath        13  M      Buford         GA    36:29.0   11:45 36:31.1   24                 139          
227   713 Darren Thurmond      48  M      Buford         GA    36:32.2   11:46 36:32.9   14                 140          
228   603 Jennifer Obando      33  F                           36:33.0   11:46 36:44.0   10                 88           
229   673 B. Shirley           10  M      Buford         GA    36:43.0   11:50 36:54.7   25                 141          
230   674 William Shirley      43  M      Buford         GA    36:46.9   11:51 36:58.3   19                 142          
231   734 Linda Wettlaufer     49  F      Buford         GA    36:49.9   11:52 36:53.0   12                 89           
232   554 Jamie Lim            28  F      Lawrenceville  GA    36:55.4   11:54 37:00.8   8                  90           
233   669 Charlesbuford Sexton 62  M      atlanta        GA    36:58.8   11:55 39:40.8   7                  143          
234   749 Sally Williams       53  F      Gainesville    GA    37:04.0   11:56 37:25.2   10                 91           
235   327 Christopher Bolwell  56  M      LAWRENCEVILLE  GA    37:08.6   11:58 37:25.2   11                 144          
236   348 Whitney Burns        27  F      buford         GA    37:11.9   11:59 37:17.6   9                  92           
237   383 Taylor Connelly      13  F      Cumming        GA    37:17.2   12:01 37:30.0   11                 93           
238   525 Ann Marie Jernigan   45  F      Cumming        GA    37:18.8   12:01 37:31.2   13                 94           
239   336 Kari Boykin          40  F      Dacula         GA    37:28.1   12:04 37:34.5   9                  95           
240   830 Hollie Erwin         37  F      Dacula         GA    37:28.4   12:04 37:34.7   13                 96           
241   484 K. Harvel            9   F                           37:39.5   12:08 38:03.2   2                  97           
242   311 Tara Ashworth        32  F      Buford         GA    37:43.0   12:09 37:53.1   11                 98           
243   846 Lara Bardugon        48  F      Buford         GA    37:47.9   12:10 37:59.4   14                 99           
244   845 Mindy Bayreuther     49  F      Buford         GA    37:48.1   12:11 37:59.3   15                 100          
245   581 Aleta Miller         54  F      Buford         GA    37:48.5   12:11 52:05.2   11                 101          
246   482 Kim Hartsock         36  F      Duluth         GA    38:05.9   12:16 38:22.1   14                 102          
247   847 Valerie Southard     50  F      Flowery Branch GA    38:12.1   12:18 38:23.1   12                 103          
248   362 T. Chambers          10  M                           38:26.5   12:23 38:35.9   26                 145          
249   717 Gail Tomlinson       51  F      Flowery Branch GA    38:41.2   12:28 38:53.9   13                 104          
250   380 Lisa Combs           39  F      Sugar Hill     GA    38:41.3   12:28 52:57.5   15                 105          
251   549 Karen Lawton         40  F      Buford         GA    39:07.2   12:36 39:32.1   10                 106          
252   600 Jo Beth Nicoll       54  F      Suwanee        GA    39:09.6   12:37 39:32.2   14                 107          
253   323 Mike Bearchell       29  M      Duluth         GA    39:09.9   12:37 39:15.6   7                  146          
254   756 Peter Wyngaard       34  M      Suwanee        GA    39:10.3   12:37 39:15.0   10                 147          
255   407 Jeremy Davis         30  M      Buford         GA    39:23.2   12:41 39:54.4   11                 148          
256   741 Kathy White          62  F      Dallas         GA    39:24.7   12:42 39:43.2   2                  108          
257   760 Hae In You           24  F      Buford         GA    39:41.9   12:47 39:48.5   7                  109          
258   565 Alana Maxey          23  F      Statham        GA    40:00.8   12:53 40:22.8   8                  110          
259   559 J. Long              9   F      Dacula         GA    40:20.6   13:00 40:30.4   3                  111          
260   558 James Long           34  M      Dacula         GA    40:20.9   13:00 40:30.4   12                 150          
261   557 Paula Locke          56  F                           40:25.8   13:01 40:33.7   6                  112          
262   524 Steve Jensen         46  M      Hartwell       GA    40:25.9   13:01 40:45.2   15                 151          
263   523 Mike Jensen          43  M      Hoschton       GA    40:26.3   13:01 40:46.0   20                 152          
264   367 Haemi Chon           21  F      Duluth         GA    40:36.9   13:05 40:43.1   9                  113          
265   451 K. Geoffroy          11  F      Suwanee        GA    40:39.1   13:06 41:04.2   12                 114          
266   469 Lauren Hall          14  F                           40:39.1   13:06 41:04.1   13                 115          
267   623 Stephen Pass         62  M      Buford         GA    40:56.3   13:11 41:16.8   8                  153          
268   499 Eric Henderson       34  M      Duluth         GA    41:09.7   13:15 41:14.6   13                 155          
269   607 Alyssa Olsen         16  F                           41:15.0   13:17 41:21.9   8                  116          
270   528 Tamara Johnson       33  F      Cumming        GA    41:19.5   13:19 41:26.6   12                 117          
271   485 Heather Harvell      37  F                           41:31.8   13:23 41:55.7   16                 118          
272   478 S. Harrel            8   F                           41:32.8   13:23 41:56.1   4                  119          
273   619 Tristen Parrish      30  F      Dahlonega      GA    41:37.3   13:24 41:55.8   13                 120          
274   399 Lauren Curran        31  F      Atlanta        GA    41:59.0   13:31 42:20.9   14                 121          
275   420 Peggy Drennan        50  F      Buford         GA    42:02.3   13:32 42:14.1   15                 122          
276   498 Jim Helton           61  M      Buford         GA    42:03.7   13:33 42:11.8   9                  156          
277   620 B. Pass              10  M      Buford         GA    42:05.1   13:33 42:26.8   27                 157          
278   622 Ruthie Pass          13  F      Buford         GA    42:16.7   13:37 42:32.0   14                 123          
279   324 Terrice Blackwell    51  F      Ball Ground    GA    42:19.1   13:38 42:36.5   16                 124          
280   368 Lisa Christopher     53  F      Suwanee        GA    42:23.7   13:39 42:47.2   17                 125          
281   689 Boah Song            25  F      Suwanee        GA    42:24.1   13:39 42:31.0   10                 126          
282   306 Hyunjin Ann          32  F      Duluth         GA    42:25.1   13:40 42:30.6   15                 127          
283   696 Rebecca Stuart       53  F      Gainesville    GA    43:09.3   13:54 43:22.2   18                 128          
284   330 Rafael Booker        26  M      Stone Mountain GA    43:09.9   13:54 43:22.5   10                 162          
285   733 Jenny Westberry      38  F      Flowery Branch GA    43:10.0   13:54 43:22.3   17                 129          
286   618 Tracy Parrish        46  F      buford         GA    43:10.4   13:54 43:28.5   16                 130          
287   426 Jack Eells           54  M      Lawrenceville  GA    43:10.7   13:54 43:18.5   19                 163          
288   467 Anne Hall            54  F      Gainesville    GA    43:15.9   13:56 43:25.1   19                 131          
289   317 Joel Ballew          34  M      Sugar Hill     GA    43:20.6   13:58 43:45.2   14                 164          
290   495 Durene Helbling      44  F      Sugar Hill     GA    43:30.0   14:01 43:55.1   11                 132          
291   496 Wayne Helbling       46  M      Sugar Hill     GA    43:32.4   14:01 43:57.4   17                 165          
292   476 A. Hardee            9   F      Sugarhill      GA    43:42.5   14:05 44:02.1   5                  133          
293   436 N. Feyko             8   M      Braselton      GA    43:44.3   14:05 44:03.4   5                  166          
294   435 G. Feyko             6   F      Sugarhill      GA    43:44.7   14:05 44:03.2   6                  134          
295   437 Terri Feyko          62  F      Sugarhill      GA    43:47.2   14:06 44:06.0   3                  135          
296   432 Beth Ethridge        42  F      Buford         GA    43:48.7   14:07 44:13.7   12                 136          
297   663 Shelley Sanders      41  F      Buford         GA    43:49.0   14:07 44:13.3   13                 137          
298   719 J. Travis            6   F      Buford         GA    44:00.6   14:10 44:19.0   7                  138          
299   742 Virginia White       26  F                           44:01.0   14:11 44:31.2   11                 139          
300   721 J. Travis            9   F      Buford         GA    44:01.1   14:11 44:18.9   8                  140          
301   718 Jeanne Travis        39  F      Buford         GA    44:01.6   14:11 44:19.3   18                 141          
302   505 Jon Hodgson          29  M                           44:02.6   14:11 44:31.1   11                 168          
303   720 Joe Travis           44  M      Buford         GA    44:02.8   14:11 44:20.7   21                 169          
304   768 Phil Casbarro        45  M                           44:02.8   14:11 44:31.4   18                 170          
305   416 Morgan Dill          23  F      Gainesville    GA    44:56.6   14:28 45:16.0   10                 142          
306   415 Katelyn Dill         23  F      Gainesville    GA    44:56.9   14:29 45:15.8   11                 143          
307   513 Talisha Hull         31  F      Buford         AK    45:03.2   14:31 45:12.9   16                 144          
308   775 Bob Holton           59  M                           45:24.2   14:37 45:31.6   12                 173          
309   441 Heather France       26  F      Poway          CA    45:24.8   14:37 45:46.4   12                 145          
310   572 ANGEL MCCUEN         39  F      BUFORD         GA    45:26.3   14:38 45:48.0   19                 146          
311   792 Melanie Sudge        43  F      Buford         GA    45:44.2   14:44 46:03.2   14                 147          
312   684 Lacrecia Smith       45  F                           45:57.0   14:48 46:13.3   17                 148          
313   453 Doreen George        57  F                           45:57.3   14:48 46:13.4   7                  149          
314   392 Nicole Cox           41  F      Suwanee        GA    46:05.8   14:51 46:24.1   15                 150          
315   596 Karen Mullinax       58  F      Buford         GA    46:25.6   14:57 46:44.7   8                  151          
316   745 Karen Wilkins        51  F      Buford         GA    46:34.5   15:00 46:42.3   20                 152          
317   746 Steven Wilkins       56  M      Buford         GA    46:34.6   15:00 46:42.2   14                 175          
318   642 Kathy Ramos          60  F      Monroe         GA    47:02.0   15:09 47:17.7   4                  153          
319   641 Celia Ramos          36  F      Flowery Branch GA    47:03.2   15:09 47:19.5   20                 154          
320   658 Josie Robinson       71  F      Buford         GA    47:24.8   15:16 47:44.3   1                  156          
321   611 E. Oskarson          8   M                           47:32.2   15:19 47:52.8   6                  179          
322   613 Tonya Oskarson       37  F                           47:39.3   15:21 47:59.5   21                 157          
323   612 R. Oskarson          6   F                           47:39.6   15:21 48:00.0   9                  158          
324   692 Irene Stannard       52  F      Suwanee        GA    47:49.6   15:24 47:53.5   21                 159          
325   578 Jacque McFadden      25  F      Lawrenceville  GA    48:04.3   15:29 53:36.2   14                 161          
326   314 Amy Bailey           35  F      lawrenceville  GA    48:09.5   15:31 48:39.8   22                 162          
327   708 Bart Thompson        37  M      lawrenceville  GA    48:09.9   15:31 48:41.0   14                 180          
328   548 Wendy Lather         52  F      Cumming        GA    48:45.3   15:42 49:12.8   22                 164          
329   762 Kim Zajac            45  F      gainesville    GA    48:45.5   15:42 49:12.9   18                 165          
330   382 Jill Compton         32  F      Buford         GA    49:10.5   15:50 49:35.9   17                 166          
331   802 Sandra Teske         46  F      Lawrenceville  GA    49:35.7   15:58 49:41.9   19                 167          
332   672 Tiffany Shiflett     36  F      Auburn         GA    49:47.8   16:02 49:56.3   25                 169          
333   301 Tonya Aaron          44  F      Flowery Branch GA    50:26.5   16:15 50:39.0   17                 170          
334   636 Amy Puckett          41  F      Jefferson      GA    51:24.6   16:33 51:42.6   18                 171          
335   488 B. Hatzilias         7   F      Buford         GA    51:30.4   16:35 51:39.6   10                 172          
336   489 Giorgos Hatzilias    41  M      Buford         GA    51:30.7   16:35 51:40.1   23                 187          
337   397 I. Crudgington       6   F                           51:41.0   16:39 52:01.9   11                 174          
338   398 Rachel Crudgington   40  F                           51:41.8   16:39 52:02.4   19                 175          
339   637 E. Puckett           11  F      Statham        GA    52:26.5   16:53 52:57.2   15                 176          
340   743 Melissa Wilkerson    47  F                           52:39.7   16:57 53:08.8   21                 177          
341   303 Carol Alexander      55  F      Statham        GA    52:40.3   16:58 53:10.4   9                  178          
342   515 Melissa Humphreys    47  F                           52:41.1   16:58 53:10.1   22                 179          
343   639 Angela Quarles       52  F                           52:41.5   16:58 53:08.7   23                 180          
344   364 Stacy Cheatham       43  F                           52:41.5   16:58 53:08.6   20                 181          
345   783 L. Small             6   F      Buford         GA    53:31.4   17:14 53:47.6   12                 182          
346   679 Katrina Small        40  F      Atlanta        GA    53:35.5   17:15 53:51.0   21                 183          
347   468 C. Hall              9   F                           53:39.3   17:17 54:09.2   13                 184          
348   452 S. Geoffroy          8   F      Suwanee        GA    53:42.3   17:18 54:12.6   14                 185          
349   316 Patrick Bailey       34  M      Buford         GA    54:14.3   17:28 1:08:31.7 18                 199          
350   450 Jennifer Geoffroy    44  F      Suwanee        GA    54:26.5   17:32 54:56.2   23                 187          
351   470 Marcia Hall          43  F                           54:26.9   17:32 54:55.4   24                 188          
352   387 Jo Marie Cook        50  F      Alpharetta     GA    54:38.5   17:36 55:11.2   24                 189          
353   373 Jennifer Clough      38  F      Canton         GA    55:27.5   17:51 55:55.7   26                 192          
354   334 John Bost            66  M      Canton         GA    55:28.4   17:52 55:56.1   3                  201          
355   781 Jessica Swiger       36  F                           56:52.3   18:19 57:28.7   28                 195          
356   774 Johanna Ellis        35  F                           56:53.1   18:19 57:28.9   29                 196          
357   657 Cecil Robinson       69  M      Buford         GA    57:04.2   18:23 57:23.6   4                  204          
358   769 Connor Cates         14  M                           57:21.2   18:28 57:29.8   29                 206          
359   770 Kim Cates            51  F                           57:32.4   18:32 57:39.7   26                 199          
360   529 Arlene Jones         50  F      Lawrenceville  GA    58:41.8   18:54 58:55.0   27                 203          
361   438 Terry Feyko          64  M      Sugarhill      GA    58:42.2   18:54 59:02.8   12                 210          
362   703 Sue Tassone          62  F                           59:35.6   19:11 1:00:18.7 5                  209          
363   763 S. Zajac             5   F      gainesville    GA    59:45.6   19:15 1:00:13.0 15                 210          
364   761 Kara Zajac           41  F      gainesville    GA    59:46.5   19:15 1:00:12.6 28                 211          
365   475 Anna Hardee          39  F      Buford         GA    1:01:50.1 19:55 1:02:09.5 33                 216          
366   434 Adam Feyko           36  M      Braselton      GA    1:01:52.0 19:55 1:02:11.4 20                 222          
367   474 Angie Hammond        51  F                           1:02:07.4 20:00 1:02:56.5 28                 218          
368   473 Aaron Hammond        26  M                           1:02:07.8 20:00 1:02:54.9 16                 223          
369   771 Vickie Chambers      48  F                           1:03:22.5 20:24 1:04:05.5 28                 223          
370   778 Beth Pennington      59  F                           1:03:23.2 20:25 1:04:04.9 10                 224          
371   445 L. Free              10  M      buford         GA    1:05:20.9 21:02 1:06:05.6 31                 231          
372   527 Stephanie Johnson    51  F      Buford         GA    1:05:53.5 21:13 1:06:38.9 30                 231          
373   442 L. Free              7   F      Buford         GA    1:05:55.4 21:14 1:06:40.3 16                 232          

Embed Code