Results For
Spring Ahead 15K and 5K Runs

Portage, IN 46368
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     2652 steven bugarin        M      Hammond           IN    US      0:58:06.4 0:58:06.4 6:15  34  70.5       1        M Overall 
2     2556 Chad Lawless          M      Kouts             IN    US      0:58:27.1 0:58:25.9 6:17  43  73.8       1        M Masters 
3     2543 Ryan0 Kwiecinski      M      Chesterton        IN    US      1:00:57.9 1:00:56.6 6:33  45  72.0       1        M 45-49   
4     2678 James Bartlett        M      Osceola           IN    US      1:01:04.1 1:01:02.3 6:34  31  66.9       1        M 30-34   
5     2683 Jason Williams        M      South Bend        IN    US      1:01:24.7 1:01:21.2 6:36  54  77.2       1        M 50-54   
6     2697 Harry Baginski        M      Crown Point       IN    US      1:01:36.9 1:01:34.1 6:37  58  79.7       1        M 55-59   
7     2629 Luke Starkey          M      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:02:41.6 1:02:33.4 6:44  38  66.5       1        M 35-39   
8     2626 Zachary Jarvis        M      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:04:33.5 1:04:32.1 6:56  16  64.6       1        M 15-19   
9     776  Phil Guerre           M      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:04:47.2 1:04:44.9 6:58  36  63.7       2        M 35-39   
10    2590 Samantha Wassel       F      North Liberty     IN    US      1:05:09.9 1:05:07.2 7:00  30  70.4       1        F Overall 
11    751  Peyton Grizzard       M      valparaiso        IN    US      1:06:00.8 1:05:59.2 7:06  55  72.4       2        M 55-59   
12    2588 Andrew Higy           M      Merrillville      IN    US      1:06:12.3 1:06:10.3 7:07  38  62.9       3        M 35-39   
13    858  Michael Phillips      M      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:06:21.5 1:06:15.4 7:07  23  61.6       1        M 20-24   
14    2577 John Bryant           M      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:07:07.1 1:07:05.1 7:13  46  65.9       2        M 45-49   
15    2639 Thomas Walden         M      Crown Point       IN    US      1:07:11.5 1:07:05.6 7:13  45  65.4       3        M 45-49   
16    2907 Billy Sanders         M      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:07:23.8 1:07:16.3 7:14  50  68.0       2        M 50-54   
17    752  Andrew Elderkin       M      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:07:49.7 1:07:43.8 7:17  40  62.2       1        M 40-44   
18    2562 Melissa West          F      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:08:46.2 1:08:44.5 7:23  44  71.1       1        F Masters 
19    755  Doug Mccarty          M      knox              IN    US      1:09:29.4 1:09:25.5 7:28  47  64.2       4        M 45-49   
20    2910 Joe Betz              M      valparaiso        IN    US      1:09:44.7 1:09:43.0 7:30  69  78.3       1        M 65-69   
21    2571 Stephanie Burkholder  F      Goshen            IN    US      1:09:47.9 1:09:47.0 7:30  29  65.7       1        F 25-29   
22    2662 Sally Cespedes        F      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:11:45.9 1:10:18.6 7:34  39  67.0       1        F 35-39   
23    798  Adam Stepanek         M      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:10:27.3 1:10:21.8 7:34  40  59.9       2        M 40-44   
24    2949 Brian Chorba          M      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:11:19.9 1:11:12.2 7:39  63  72.3       1        M 60-64   
25    2534 JOEL Andrade          M      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:12:47.8 1:12:44.7 7:49  50  62.8       3        M 50-54   
26    2681 Nick Konwerski        M      Munster           IN    US      1:12:57.4 1:12:53.2 7:50  41  58.2       3        M 40-44   
27    2929 Adam Stout            M      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:13:21.3 1:13:08.4 7:52  32  55.8       2        M 30-34   
28    2790 Michael Wagner        M      Crown Point       IN    US      1:13:15.4 1:13:10.2 7:52  29  55.8       1        M 25-29   
29    2522 Lauren Spengler       F      Frankfort         IL    US      1:13:42.2 1:13:31.7 7:54  19  63.4       1        F 15-19   
30    2561 Amy Maciejewski       F      Hammond           IN    US      1:13:33.1 1:13:32.1 7:54  29  62.3       2        F 25-29   
31    2658 Erik Jensen           M      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:14:04.1 1:14:00.3 7:57  29  55.2       2        M 25-29   
32    875  Amy Hartz             F      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:14:48.8 1:14:34.4 8:01  40  63.6       1        F 40-44   
33    2963 Bill Meece            M      Munster           IN    US      1:15:12.8 1:15:07.2 8:05  63  68.5       2        M 60-64   
34    877  Skip Woldt            M      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:15:16.2 1:15:10.6 8:05  51  61.3       4        M 50-54   
35    2725 chuck vamos           M      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:15:58.7 1:15:49.0 8:09  48  59.3       5        M 45-49   
36    2552 Lynn Crim             M      Hoffman Estates   IL    US      1:15:58.5 1:15:53.9 8:10  60  65.9       3        M 60-64   
37    2944 Ken Borowski          M      Saint John        IN    US      1:16:10.7 1:16:04.4 8:11  52  61.1       5        M 50-54   
38    900  David Young           M      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:16:15.5 1:16:12.0 8:12  59  65.0       3        M 55-59   
39    2602 Samantha Bartucci     F      Merrillville      IN    US      1:16:28.9 1:16:17.0 8:12  30  60.1       1        F 30-34   
40    2513 Rich Chiapetta        M      Willow Springs    IL    US      1:16:59.7 1:16:42.7 8:15  51  60.1       6        M 50-54   
41    2537 Amie Dworecki         F      South Bend        IN    US      1:16:59.5 1:16:57.2 8:16  47  65.4       1        F 45-49   
42    2608 Jennette Rudzinski    F      Chesterton        IN    US      1:17:12.3 1:17:07.5 8:18  42  62.3       2        F 40-44   
43    2951 Jackie Hood           F      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:17:31.3 1:17:19.1 8:19  32  59.4       2        F 30-34   
44    2578 Z. Biernat            M      Crown Point       IN    US      1:17:24.9 1:17:21.7 8:19  12  58.7       1        M 11-12   
45    2692 Craig Robbins         M      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:17:39.8 1:17:29.4 8:20  42  55.2       4        M 40-44   
46    2970 Scott Sears           M      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:17:38.1 1:17:36.0 8:21  51  59.4       7        M 50-54   
47    2586 Derek Decker          M      Mattoon           IL    US      1:18:46.7 1:18:23.3 8:26  31  52.1       3        M 30-34   
48    2682 Jim Gilmore           M      Lakeside          MI    US      1:18:46.7 1:18:35.7 8:27  58  62.5       4        M 55-59   
49    2553 Michelle Draschil     F      Crown Point       IN    US      1:18:46.3 1:18:41.8 8:28  41  60.6       3        F 40-44   
50    2950 Patrick Cosgrove      M      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:19:11.8 1:19:06.7 8:30  52  58.8       8        M 50-54   
51    2563 Amanda Hoffer         F      Hamlet            IN    US      1:19:24.9 1:19:13.0 8:31  31  57.9       3        F 30-34   
52    2520 Todd Bailey           M      Argos             IN    US      1:19:49.4 1:19:46.0 8:35  51  57.8       9        M 50-54   
53    2628 Poppy Carden          F      Porter            IN    US      1:20:44.6 1:20:35.1 8:40  47  62.4       2        F 45-49   
54    2905 Michael Hord          M      PortagePortage    IN    US      1:21:14.4 1:20:50.4 8:42  49  56.1       6        M 45-49   
55    2593 Abigail Parkerson     F      Westville         IN    US      1:21:29.1 1:21:28.1 8:46  18  58.0       2        F 15-19   
56    2505 Joe Hudak             M      Lowell            IN    US      1:21:54.9 1:21:42.2 8:47  64  63.6       4        M 60-64   
57    2700 Mike Stiles           M      Porter            IN    US      1:21:45.9 1:21:42.7 8:47  60  61.2       5        M 60-64   
58    2541 Mary Ellen Basham     F      Hobart            IN    US      1:22:10.5 1:21:51.8 8:48  45  60.2       3        F 45-49   
59    872  David Pepoff          M      Portage           IN    US      1:22:08.3 1:22:03.3 8:49  54  57.7       10       M 50-54   
60    873  Jill Knight           F      Union Mills       IN    US      1:22:09.3 1:22:04.1 8:49  42  58.6       4        F 40-44   
61    2631 Rachel Valentas       F      Portage           IN    US      1:22:21.1 1:22:11.9 8:50  35  56.3       2        F 35-39   
62    2532 Dylan Filla           M      Portage           IN    US      1:22:18.9 1:22:15.8 8:51  19  49.6       2        M 15-19   
63    2527 Pat Dever             M      Hobart            IN    US      1:22:52.1 1:22:43.9 8:54  29  49.3       3        M 25-29   
64    2903 Brooklyn Figueroa     F      Portage           IN    US      1:22:48.1 1:22:45.0 8:54  19  56.3       3        F 15-19   
65    851  Cindy Steinbeck       F      Chesterton        IN    US      1:23:11.7 1:22:56.5 8:55  45  59.4       4        F 45-49   
66    2583 Joseph Trathen        M      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:23:50.1 1:23:39.7 9:00  43  51.6       5        M 40-44   
67    2657 Kim Davis             F      Dyer              IN    US      1:24:25.9 1:23:45.5 9:00  42  57.4       5        F 40-44   
68    2516 Steve Kearney         M      Chesterton        IN    US      1:24:20.8 1:24:13.7 9:03  71  66.3       1        M 70-74   
69    2973 Andy Chavez           M      valparaiso        IN    US      1:24:34.9 1:24:21.2 9:04  44  51.5       6        M 40-44   
70    2691 Wojciech Kubas        M      La Porte          IN    US      1:24:46.4 1:24:26.6 9:05  27  48.3       4        M 25-29   
71    889  Tessa Troutman        F      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:24:47.3 1:24:33.1 9:05  35  54.7       3        F 35-39   
72    2609 Dana Huwig            F      Chesterton        IN    US      1:24:59.9 1:24:50.1 9:07  39  55.5       4        F 35-39   
73    888  Greg Welch            M      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:25:01.6 1:24:57.3 9:08  36  48.5       4        M 35-39   
74    2902 Robert Dahlgren       M      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:25:38.4 1:25:27.3 9:11  53  54.9       11       M 50-54   
75    2606 Janice Markulin       F      Dyer              IN    US      1:26:06.6 1:26:00.3 9:15  50  60.6       1        F 50-54   
76    2924 Sarah Darrell         F      Portage           IN    US      1:26:13.1 1:26:00.9 9:15  38  54.5       5        F 35-39   
77    790  Kenneth Stelter       M      La Porte          IN    US      1:26:16.3 1:26:04.6 9:15  62  59.2       6        M 60-64   
78    2926 Erin Goffette         F      Portage           IN    US      1:26:37.6 1:26:22.2 9:17  44  56.6       6        F 40-44   
79    2677 Millie Bartlett       F      Osceola           IN    US      1:26:45.6 1:26:37.9 9:19  32  53.0       4        F 30-34   
80    2797 Gregory Warrell       M      Highland          IN    US      1:27:22.3 1:26:58.1 9:21  32  47.0       4        M 30-34   
81    2646 Suzanne Gesse         F      Rolling Prairie   IN    US      1:27:35.5 1:27:17.3 9:23  39  54.0       6        F 35-39   
82    2670 Rafael Magallan       M      Portage           IN    US      1:33:22.7 1:27:20.9 9:24  39  47.9       5        M 35-39   
83    2684 Nancy Packovski       F      Crown Point       IN    US      1:27:33.5 1:27:23.3 9:24  43  55.4       7        F 40-44   
84    761  Madisyn Coudriet      F      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:27:38.5 1:27:24.4 9:24  23  52.4       1        F 20-24   
85    2974 Brenda Chavez         F      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:27:42.3 1:27:28.6 9:24  43  55.4       8        F 40-44   
86    2649 Ranga Kota            M      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:27:44.2 1:27:31.8 9:25  64  59.3       7        M 60-64   
87    2558 Sara Bruner           F      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:28:12.5 1:28:03.3 9:28  43  55.0       9        F 40-44   
88    2789 Andrew Mueller        M      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:28:38.7 1:28:17.8 9:30  25  46.2       5        M 25-29   
89    869  Becky Kreiger         F      Kouts             IN    US      1:28:46.2 1:28:27.0 9:31  46  56.3       5        F 45-49   
90    760  Mindy Capaldi         F      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:28:42.0 1:28:34.4 9:31  35  52.2       7        F 35-39   
91    785  Kerri McKay           F      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:28:55.1 1:28:37.7 9:32  53  61.0       2        F 50-54   
92    787  Rachel Wilson         F      Hebron            IN    US      1:28:55.1 1:28:37.8 9:32  43  54.7       10       F 40-44   
93    2923 Joan Sulivan          F                                      1:29:01.7 1:28:49.7 9:33  39  53.0       8        F 35-39   
94    2922 Amy Tinnel            F      Portage           IN    US      1:29:03.3 1:28:51.2 9:33  34  51.9       5        F 30-34   
95    887  Doyll Andrews         M      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:29:43.9 1:29:33.1 9:38  47  49.8       7        M 45-49   
96    2536 Emily Kenyon          F      Crown Point       IN    US      1:30:18.8 1:30:03.9 9:41  26  50.9       3        F 25-29   
97    2694 Lindsay Fisher        F      La Porte          IN    US      1:36:24.1 1:31:40.4 9:51  25  50.0       4        F 25-29   
98    2621 Keely Bell-Yekel      F      Munster           IN    US      1:33:05.7 1:32:18.3 9:56  41  51.7       11       F 40-44   
99    786  Sue Hill              F      Crown Point       IN    US      1:32:39.5 1:32:21.8 9:56  51  57.1       3        F 50-54   
100   2957 Michele Zurisk        F      Cedar Lake        IN    US      1:33:13.5 1:32:51.8 9:59  48  54.8       6        F 45-49   
101   2958 John Zurisk           M      Cedar Lake        IN    US      1:33:13.5 1:32:51.8 9:59  52  50.1       12       M 50-54   
102   753  Christina Alexander   F      North Judson      IN    US      1:33:24.3 1:33:15.3 10:02 39  50.5       9        F 35-39   
103   2633 DAWN VAMOS            F      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:33:31.7 1:33:25.5 10:03 48  54.5       7        F 45-49   
104   762  Todd Tucker           M      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:34:36.4 1:34:15.3 10:08 51  48.9       13       M 50-54   
105   2630 Scott Hartz           M      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:34:41.3 1:34:23.8 10:09 43  45.7       7        M 40-44   
106   2512 William Laramie       M      Hammond           IN    US      1:34:38.3 1:34:33.8 10:10 48  47.5       8        M 45-49   
107   2966 Emily Sheahen Feller  F      Chesterton        IN    US      1:35:14.5 1:34:56.5 10:13 34  48.6       6        F 30-34   
108   2503 Lillian Vega          F      Chesterton        IN    US      1:35:26.7 1:35:03.5 10:13 54  57.6       4        F 50-54   
109   2663 Abigail Gensel        F      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:35:32.5 1:35:32.5 10:16 26  48.0       5        F 25-29   
110   2617 Sue Brown Nickerson   F      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:36:32.5 1:36:27.2 10:22 59  60.5       1        F 55-59   
111   2623 Melissa Fry           F      Hebron            IN    US      1:37:15.5 1:36:52.7 10:25 42  49.6       12       F 40-44   
112   754  Margie Raudonis       F      KnoxKox           IN    US      1:37:25.6 1:37:16.6 10:28 42  49.4       13       F 40-44   
113   2554 Tom Hutmacher         M      Portage           IN    US      1:38:04.8 1:37:48.7 10:31 72  57.8       2        M 70-74   
114   2521 Marie Borman          F      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:38:26.2 1:38:15.6 10:34 37  47.5       10       F 35-39   
115   2979 michael hammonds      M      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:38:54.2 1:38:43.0 10:37 45  44.4       9        M 45-49   
116   2660 Danielle Goley        F      Portage           IN    US      1:39:20.2 1:39:01.6 10:39 34  46.6       7        F 30-34   
117   2596 Sylvia Orozco         F      Oak Forest        IL    US      1:39:22.6 1:39:04.6 10:39 51  53.2       5        F 50-54   
118   2659 Cynthia Cabrera       F      Crown Point       IN    US      1:39:39.7 1:39:20.0 10:41 33  46.3       8        F 30-34   
119   2961 Hope Gonzalez         F      Portage           IN    US      1:39:40.7 1:39:21.3 10:41 49  51.8       8        F 45-49   
120   2669 Kelissa Scott         F      Portage           IN    US      1:45:29.3 1:39:25.4 10:41 37  46.9       11       F 35-39   
121   2595 Heather Porter        F      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:40:02.7 1:39:39.9 10:43 36  46.6       12       F 35-39   
122   2598 Janet Rotz            F      Dyer              IN    US      1:40:18.2 1:40:09.4 10:46 66  64.3       1        F 65-69   
123   2569 Julie Bannwart        F      North Liberty     IN    US      1:40:41.2 1:40:19.2 10:47 39  47.0       13       F 35-39   
124   2525 Britney Mendoza       F      Portage           IN    US      1:40:57.7 1:40:45.1 10:50 39  46.8       14       F 35-39   
125   886  Tracy Campbell        F      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:41:11.5 1:41:00.7 10:52 46  49.3       9        F 45-49   
126   2965 David Hutchins        M      Chesterton        IN    US      1:41:22.4 1:41:02.0 10:52 40  41.7       8        M 40-44   
127   765  Lindsey Schugars      F      Chesterton        IN    US      1:41:14.5 1:41:04.1 10:52 37  46.2       15       F 35-39   
128   764  Francie Bean          F      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:41:14.7 1:41:04.5 10:52 48  50.3       10       F 45-49   
129   2676 Igor Stefanoski       M      Crown Point       IN    US      1:42:00.7 1:41:33.4 10:55 41  41.8       9        M 40-44   
130   2610 BUDDY LONG            M      La Porte          IN    US      1:42:30.3 1:42:04.7 10:59 46  43.3       10       M 45-49   
131   2651 Lisa Rebey            F      Griffith          IN    US      1:42:29.8 1:42:04.8 10:59 49  50.4       11       F 45-49   
132   2908 Valerie Sanders       F      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:42:24.4 1:42:07.8 10:59 51  51.6       6        F 50-54   
133   2648 Amy Dowd              F      Granger           IN    US      1:42:34.5 1:42:12.0 10:59 50  51.0       7        F 50-54   
134   781  John Vega             M      Michigan City     IN    US      1:42:25.4 1:42:14.2 11:00 67  52.3       2        M 65-69   
135   2538 Maria Middleton Nied  F      Schererville      IN    US      1:42:41.4 1:42:22.5 11:00 51  51.5       8        F 50-54   
136   868  Meghan O'Brien        F      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:42:42.5 1:42:22.7 11:01 36  45.4       16       F 35-39   
137   2542 Amy Burke             F      Portage           IN    US      1:42:42.2 1:42:23.0 11:01 49  50.3       12       F 45-49   
138   2564 Sheryl Marshall       F      Lafayette         IN    US      1:43:30.2 1:43:17.7 11:06 65  61.4       2        F 65-69   
139   2975 Anonymous Participant F                              US      1:43:24.5 1:43:20.5 11:07 49  49.8       13       F 45-49   
140   2526 Lily Segally          F      Hobart            IN    US      1:43:45.7 1:43:38.8 11:09 26  44.2       6        F 25-29   
141   2647 Matt Dowd             M      Granger           IN    US      1:44:15.7 1:43:53.1 11:10 50  44.0       14       M 50-54   
142   2568 Magdalena Trubecki    F      Rolling Meadows   IL    US      1:44:51.4 1:44:31.7 11:14 33  44.0       9        F 30-34   
143   2518 WhiteWolf Kelly       M      Burr Oak          IN    US      1:44:40.5 1:44:35.9 11:15 68  51.7       3        M 65-69   
144   2925 Katie Siminski        F      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:45:07.8 1:44:51.6 11:17 40  45.2       14       F 40-44   
145   2964 Kyle Warfel           M      Chesterton        IN    US      1:45:22.9 1:45:02.6 11:18 33  38.9       5        M 30-34   
146   2550 Tara Fox              F      Gary              IN    US      1:45:22.7 1:45:08.8 11:18 43  46.1       15       F 40-44   
147   2539 Linnea Flesher        F      Merrillville      IN    US      1:45:30.2 1:45:21.2 11:20 60  56.2       1        F 60-64   
148   2555 Karen Sulek           F      Crown Point       IN    US      1:45:40.9 1:45:27.4 11:20 46  47.2       14       F 45-49   
149   2523 Joseph Orosz          M      Crown Point       IN    US      1:45:40.9 1:45:27.4 11:20 45  41.6       11       M 45-49   
150   2952 Patrick Davis         M      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:45:45.0 1:45:37.5 11:21 73  54.2       3        M 70-74   
151   2997 Robyn Kramer          F      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:46:05.2 1:45:41.3 11:22 35  43.8       17       F 35-39   
152   870  Jane Shimala          F      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:46:37.6 1:46:20.9 11:26 54  51.4       9        F 50-54   
153   2998 Kristin Schumacher    F      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:53:07.4 1:48:15.5 11:38 44  45.1       16       F 40-44   
154   2999 Kyle Fouch            M      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:53:07.6 1:48:17.7 11:39 43  39.8       10       M 40-44   
155   2913 Karen Turner          F      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:48:55.7 1:48:35.1 11:41 42  44.3       17       F 40-44   
156   2693 Madelyn Tarpley       F      New Carlisle      IN    US      1:53:45.1 1:49:00.7 11:43 24  42.0       2        F 20-24   
157   2600 Kathy Cook            F      Elkhart           IN    US      1:50:01.9 1:49:42.9 11:48 54  49.9       10       F 50-54   
158   2597 Dennis Rotz           M      Dyer              IN    US      1:50:05.3 1:49:56.1 11:49 72  51.4       4        M 70-74   
159   2901 Kayla Killingbeck     F      La Porte          IN    US      1:52:42.1 1:52:23.2 12:05 24  40.8       3        F 20-24   
160   852  Tina Strimbu          F      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:54:31.4 1:54:20.4 12:18 58  50.4       2        F 55-59   
161   2507 Melissa Christiano    F      South Bend        IN    US      1:55:55.1 1:55:31.5 12:25 52  46.2       11       F 50-54   
162   2574 Vikki Myers           F      Elk Grove Village IL    US      1:56:40.3 1:56:26.7 12:31 54  47.0       12       F 50-54   
163   871  Michael Shimala       M      Valparaiso        IN    US      1:57:13.8 1:56:56.1 12:34 61  43.2       8        M 60-64   
164   2605 Jamie Walker          F      Hammond           IN    US      1:57:56.8 1:57:49.4 12:40 35  39.3       18       F 35-39   
165   2540 Mark Flesher          M      Merrillville      IN    US      1:58:03.1 1:57:54.7 12:41 62  43.2       9        M 60-64   
166   2632 SYDNEY DAWSON         F      Crown Point       IN    US      2:00:07.4 1:59:49.6 12:53 53  45.1       13       F 50-54   
167   799  Ronald White          M      Chesterton        IN    US      2:02:11.3 2:01:44.7 13:05 63  42.3       10       M 60-64   
168   2501 Alexis Vancuren       F      Portage           IN    US      2:02:11.2 2:01:59.7 13:07 18  38.7       4        F 15-19   
169   2696 Lindy Garzella        F      Portage           IN    US      2:05:41.9 2:05:19.7 13:29 45  39.3       15       F 45-49   
170   853  Molly Mooney          F      Valparaiso        IN    US      2:05:41.9 2:05:20.1 13:29 39  37.6       19       F 35-39   
171   2686 Clarence Melion       M      Portage           IN    US      2:08:00.4 2:07:36.0 13:43 75  46.3       1        M 75-99   
172   784  Karen Fritts          F      Valparaiso        IN    US      2:12:39.3 2:12:23.8 14:14 51  39.8       14       F 50-54   
173   788  Bruce Nelson          M      Valparaiso        IN    US      2:13:49.3 2:13:32.7 14:22 62  38.2       11       M 60-64   
174   2642 Jennifer Plys         F      Merrillville      IN    US      2:14:12.8 2:13:47.9 14:23 37  34.9       20       F 35-39   
175   782  Julie McKean          F      Valparaiso        IN    US      2:14:09.6 2:13:53.8 14:24 48  38.0       16       F 45-49   
176   783  Liz Metts             F      Wanatah           IN    US      2:14:09.8 2:13:54.4 14:24 38  35.0       21       F 35-39   
177   2909 Ed Burns              M      Valparaiso        IN    US      2:16:57.7 2:16:40.1 14:42 69  39.9       4        M 65-69   
178   2566 Adrienne Mautner      F      Lowell            IN    US      2:17:50.8 2:17:25.8 14:47 45  35.9       17       F 45-49   
179   882  David Baxter          M      Griffith          IN    US      2:18:07.6 2:17:43.4 14:49 57  35.3       5        M 55-59   
180   883  Nikkole McConnell     F      Griffith          IN    US      2:18:10.9 2:17:46.7 14:49 30  33.3       10       F 30-34   
181   2517 MorningSun Kelly      F      Burr Oak          IN    US      2:21:53.1 2:21:37.4 15:14 66  45.5       3        F 65-69   
182   2511 Tess Connors          F      Saugerties        NY    US      2:26:19.4 2:25:57.2 15:42 39  32.3       22       F 35-39   
183   2549 David J Ralston       M      Hammond           IN    US      2:27:27.8 2:27:08.2 15:49 75  40.1       2        M 75-99   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     steven bugarin 2652 34  1       M      Hammond IN US 58:06.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Samantha Wassel 2590 30  10      F      North Liberty IN US 1:05:07.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Chad Lawless 2556 43  2       M      Kouts IN US 58:25.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Melissa West 2562 44  18      F      Valparaiso IN US 1:08:44.5 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Z. Biernat 2578 12  44      M      Crown Point IN US 1:17:21.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Zachary Jarvis 2626 16  8       M      Valparaiso IN US 1:04:32.1 
2     Dylan Filla    2532 19  62      M      Portage IN US    1:22:15.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Michael Phillips 858 23  13      M      Valparaiso IN US 1:06:15.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Michael Wagner 2790 29  28      M      Crown Point IN US 1:13:10.2 
2     Erik Jensen    2658 29  31      M      Valparaiso IN US  1:14:00.3 
3     Pat Dever      2527 29  63      M      Hobart IN US      1:22:43.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     James Bartlett 2678 31  4       M      Osceola IN US    1:01:02.3 
2     Adam Stout     2929 32  27      M      Valparaiso IN US 1:13:08.4 
3     Derek Decker   2586 31  47      M      Mattoon IL US    1:18:23.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Luke Starkey 2629 38  7       M      Valparaiso IN US   1:02:33.4 
2     Phil Guerre  776  36  9       M      Valparaiso IN US   1:04:44.9 
3     Andrew Higy  2588 38  12      M      Merrillville IN US 1:06:10.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Andrew Elderkin 752  40  17      M      Valparaiso IN US 1:07:43.8 
2     Adam Stepanek   798  40  23      M      Valparaiso IN US 1:10:21.8 
3     Nick Konwerski  2681 41  26      M      Munster IN US    1:12:53.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Ryan0 Kwiecinski 2543 45  3       M      Chesterton IN US  1:00:56.6 
2     John Bryant      2577 46  14      M      Valparaiso IN US  1:07:05.1 
3     Thomas Walden    2639 45  15      M      Crown Point IN US 1:07:05.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jason Williams 2683 54  5       M      South Bend IN US 1:01:21.2 
2     Billy Sanders  2907 50  16      M      Valparaiso IN US 1:07:16.3 
3     JOEL Andrade   2534 50  25      M      Valparaiso IN US 1:12:44.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Harry Baginski  2697 58  6       M      Crown Point IN US 1:01:34.1 
2     Peyton Grizzard 751  55  11      M      valparaiso IN US  1:05:59.2 
3     David Young     900  59  38      M      Valparaiso IN US  1:16:12.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Brian Chorba 2949 63  24      M      Valparaiso IN US      1:11:12.2 
2     Bill Meece   2963 63  33      M      Munster IN US         1:15:07.2 
3     Lynn Crim    2552 60  36      M      Hoffman Estates IL US 1:15:53.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Joe Betz        2910 69  20      M      valparaiso IN US    1:09:43.0 
2     John Vega       781  67  134     M      Michigan City IN US 1:42:14.2 
3     WhiteWolf Kelly 2518 68  143     M      Burr Oak IN US      1:44:35.9 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Steve Kearney 2516 71  68      M      Chesterton IN US 1:24:13.7 
2     Tom Hutmacher 2554 72  113     M      Portage IN US    1:37:48.7 
3     Patrick Davis 2952 73  150     M      Valparaiso IN US 1:45:37.5 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Clarence Melion 2686 75  171     M      Portage IN US 2:07:36.0 
2     David J Ralston 2549 75  183     M      Hammond IN US 2:27:08.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Lauren Spengler   2522 19  29      F      Frankfort IL US 1:13:31.7 
2     Abigail Parkerson 2593 18  55      F      Westville IN US 1:21:28.1 
3     Brooklyn Figueroa 2903 19  64      F      Portage IN US   1:22:45.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Madisyn Coudriet  761  23  84      F      Valparaiso IN US   1:27:24.4 
2     Madelyn Tarpley   2693 24  156     F      New Carlisle IN US 1:49:00.7 
3     Kayla Killingbeck 2901 24  159     F      La Porte IN US     1:52:23.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Stephanie Burkholder 2571 29  21      F      Goshen IN US      1:09:47.0 
2     Amy Maciejewski      2561 29  30      F      Hammond IN US     1:13:32.1 
3     Emily Kenyon         2536 26  96      F      Crown Point IN US 1:30:03.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Samantha Bartucci 2602 30  39      F      Merrillville IN US 1:16:17.0 
2     Jackie Hood       2951 32  43      F      Valparaiso IN US   1:17:19.1 
3     Amanda Hoffer     2563 31  51      F      Hamlet IN US       1:19:13.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sally Cespedes  2662 39  22      F      Valparaiso IN US 1:10:18.6 
2     Rachel Valentas 2631 35  61      F      Portage IN US    1:22:11.9 
3     Tessa Troutman  889  35  71      F      Valparaiso IN US 1:24:33.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Amy Hartz          875  40  32      F      Valparaiso IN US  1:14:34.4 
2     Jennette Rudzinski 2608 42  42      F      Chesterton IN US  1:17:07.5 
3     Michelle Draschil  2553 41  49      F      Crown Point IN US 1:18:41.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Amie Dworecki     2537 47  41      F      South Bend IN US 1:16:57.2 
2     Poppy Carden      2628 47  53      F      Porter IN US     1:20:35.1 
3     Mary Ellen Basham 2541 45  58      F      Hobart IN US     1:21:51.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Janice Markulin 2606 50  75      F      Dyer IN US        1:26:00.3 
2     Kerri McKay     785  53  91      F      Valparaiso IN US  1:28:37.7 
3     Sue Hill        786  51  99      F      Crown Point IN US 1:32:21.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sue Brown Nickerson 2617 59  110     F      Valparaiso IN US 1:36:27.2 
2     Tina Strimbu        852  58  160     F      Valparaiso IN US 1:54:20.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Linnea Flesher 2539 60  147     F      Merrillville IN US 1:45:21.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Janet Rotz       2598 66  122     F      Dyer IN US      1:40:09.4 
2     Sheryl Marshall  2564 65  138     F      Lafayette IN US 1:43:17.7 
3     MorningSun Kelly 2517 66  181     F      Burr Oak IN US  2:21:37.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.