Results For
Spring Ahead 15K and 5K Runs

Portage, IN 46368
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ==================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     8539 James Weissensel     M      Lyons           IL    US      0:49:24.0 0:49:24.0 5:19  27  82.0       1        M Overall 
2     8055 Nathan O'Connor      M      Porter          IN    US      0:49:25.9 0:49:25.9 5:19  20  81.9       1        M 20-24   
3     8540 Steven Bugarin       M      Hammond         IN    US      0:51:19.8 0:51:19.8 5:31  35  79.5       1        M 35-39   
4     9053 Michael Collins      M      South Bend      IN    US      0:53:06.7 0:53:06.7 5:43  56  90.3       1        M Masters 
5     8213 Mark Bowron          M      Lowell          IN    US      0:53:34.5 0:53:34.5 5:46  35  76.1       2        M 35-39   
6     8530 Tarik Brahmi         M      Palatine        IL    US      0:55:29.0 0:55:29.0 5:58  44  78.0       1        M 40-44   
7     8528 Jeff Mescal          M      Hebron          IN    US      0:55:51.6 0:55:51.6 6:00  55  85.1       1        M 55-59   
8     8541 Tim Hatzopoulos      M      Park Ridge      IL    US      0:56:13.6 0:56:13.6 6:03  25  72.0       1        M 25-29   
9     8529 Chad Lawless         M      Kouts           IN    US      0:58:14.4 0:58:14.4 6:16  44  74.3       2        M 40-44   
10    8542 Neil Browne          M      Chicago         IL    US      0:58:16.2 0:58:16.2 6:16  25  69.5       2        M 25-29   
11    8150 Katie Paolucci       F      South Bend      IN    US      0:58:27.6 0:58:27.6 6:17  34  78.5       1        F Overall 
12    9066 Ralph Nurse          M      Crown Point     IN    US      1:02:11.6 1:02:11.6 6:41  43  69.0       3        M 40-44   
13    8545 Samantha Wassel      F      North Liberty   IN    US      1:03:23.2 1:03:23.2 6:49  31  71.9       1        F 30-34   
14    8282 Peyton Grizzard      M      valparaiso      IN    US      1:03:24.5 1:03:24.5 6:49  56  75.6       2        M 55-59   
15    9151 Thomas Walden        M      Crown Point     IN    US      1:05:01.3 1:05:01.3 6:59  46  67.6       1        M 45-49   
16    8537 Dan Neumann          M      South Bend      IN    US      1:05:48.2 1:05:48.2 7:05  46  66.8       2        M 45-49   
17    9069 Matthew Puffer       M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:06:26.8 1:06:26.8 7:09  43  64.6       4        M 40-44   
18    8062 Melissa West         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:07:33.3 1:07:33.3 7:16  45  72.4       1        F Masters 
19    8061 Joe Betz             M      valparaiso      IN    US      1:07:56.0 1:07:56.0 7:18  70  80.8       1        M 70-74   
20    8274 John Bryant          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:08:17.4 1:08:17.4 7:21  47  64.9       3        M 45-49   
21    8121 Hank Cook            M      Highland        IN    US      1:08:28.2 1:08:28.2 7:22  50  66.4       1        M 50-54   
22    8088 Jason Clinton        M      Merrillville    IN    US      1:08:34.6 1:08:34.6 7:22  37  60.0       3        M 35-39   
23    9060 Darci Chidichimo     F      Crown Point     IN    US      1:09:15.6 1:09:15.6 7:27  41  68.4       1        F 40-44   
24    8101 Lorenzo Diggs        M      Chicago         IL    US      1:09:28.7 1:09:28.7 7:28  51  66.0       2        M 50-54   
25    8543 Aaron Rausch         M      Chesterton      IN    US      1:09:45.9 1:09:45.9 7:30  41  60.5       5        M 40-44   
26    9061 Amy Maciejewski      F      Hammond         IN    US      1:10:10.2 1:10:10.2 7:33  31  65.0       2        F 30-34   
27    8531 Douglas McCarty      M      Knox            IN    US      1:10:51.5 1:10:51.5 7:37  48  63.1       4        M 45-49   
28    8149 Lisa Wolf            F      Chicago         IL    US      1:10:57.2 1:10:57.2 7:38  36  65.1       1        F 35-39   
29    8076 Jennifer Menclewicz  F      Portage         IN    US      1:11:01.9 1:11:01.9 7:38  35  64.8       2        F 35-39   
30    8143 Nick Underwood       M      Valparasio      IN    US      1:11:23.8 1:11:23.8 7:41  38  57.9       4        M 35-39   
31    8546 Joel Andrade         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:12:20.6 1:12:20.6 7:47  51  63.4       3        M 50-54   
32    8536 Ken Borowski         M      Saint John      IN    US      1:13:10.1 1:13:10.1 7:52  54  64.4       4        M 50-54   
33    8175 Ezra Burke           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:13:41.7 1:13:41.7 7:55  43  58.2       6        M 40-44   
34    9175 Marialena Nagel      F      Hobart          IN    US      1:14:12.7 1:14:12.7 7:59  38  62.8       3        F 35-39   
35    9059 Jennifer Nowacki     F      Crown Point     IN    US      1:14:29.3 1:14:29.3 8:01  42  64.1       2        F 40-44   
36    9058 Blake Kooi           F      Crown Point     IN    US      1:14:29.5 1:14:29.5 8:01  26  61.1       1        F 25-29   
37    8173 Gianna Gomez-Mayo    F      Burns Harbor    IN    US      1:15:05.7 1:15:05.7 8:04  28  60.6       2        F 25-29   
38    8161 Jeffrey Cunningham   M      Chesterton      IN    US      1:15:22.5 1:15:22.5 8:06  48  59.3       5        M 45-49   
39    8058 Jackie Hood          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:15:35.0 1:15:35.0 8:08  33  60.5       3        F 30-34   
40    8293 Pat Dever            M      Hobart          IN    US      1:15:48.1 1:15:48.1 8:09  30  53.4       1        M 30-34   
41    9159 Jim Adkins           M      Berwyn          IL    US      1:15:54.1 1:15:54.1 8:10  37  54.2       5        M 35-39   
42    8210 Jensen Sanders       F      Chesterton      IN    US      1:15:54.8 1:15:54.8 8:10  29  59.9       3        F 25-29   
43    8252 Tom Courtney         M      Portage         IN    US      1:16:00.0 1:16:00.0 8:10  54  62.0       5        M 50-54   
44    8164 Ernie Sanchez        M      Chesterton      IN    US      1:16:13.4 1:16:13.4 8:12  57  63.5       3        M 55-59   
45    8172 Jackson Zyla         M      Portage         IN    US      1:17:09.5 1:17:09.5 8:18  30  52.5       2        M 30-34   
46    8067 Heather Austgen      F      Lowell          IN    US      1:17:47.6 1:17:47.6 8:22  31  58.6       4        F 30-34   
47    8084 Dennis Dodds         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:19:07.2 1:19:07.2 8:30  66  66.6       1        M 65-69   
48    8208 Steve Packovski      M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:19:08.9 1:19:08.9 8:31  40  52.9       7        M 40-44   
49    8285 Kyle Johns           M      Chesterton      IN    US      1:19:18.7 1:19:18.7 8:32  56  60.5       4        M 55-59   
50    9064 Suzanne Bukur        F      Crown Point     IN    US      1:19:29.0 1:19:29.0 8:33  56  69.6       1        F 55-59   
51    8276 Mike Stiles          M      Porter          IN    US      1:19:46.3 1:19:46.3 8:35  61  63.0       1        M 60-64   
52    9054 Corey Johnson        M      Fishers         IN    US      1:19:54.4 1:19:54.4 8:36  36  51.3       6        M 35-39   
53    8069 Juan Ceja            M      Lake Station    IN    US      1:19:55.0 1:19:55.0 8:36  31  50.7       3        M 30-34   
54    8283 Emily Sheahen Feller F      Chesterton      IN    US      1:20:26.7 1:20:26.7 8:39  36  57.4       4        F 35-39   
55    8286 Melissa Lux          F      Bradley         IL    US      1:20:26.9 1:20:26.9 8:39  42  59.3       3        F 40-44   
56    8159 Christopher Barkow   M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:20:50.6 1:20:50.6 8:42  39  51.5       7        M 35-39   
57    8054 Gwen O'Connor        F      Chesterton      IN    US      1:21:57.4 1:21:57.4 8:49  46  60.2       1        F 45-49   
58    8083 Spencer Summers      M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:22:21.1 1:22:21.1 8:51  20  49.2       2        M 20-24   
59    9017 Joseph Trathen       M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:22:31.9 1:22:31.9 8:52  44  52.4       8        M 40-44   
60    8919 Tom Gilmartin        M      Oak Lawn        IL    US      1:22:36.1 1:22:36.1 8:53  38  50.1       8        M 35-39   
61    8146 Meghan Fabian        F      Portage         IN    US      1:22:49.8 1:22:49.8 8:54  35  55.5       5        F 35-39   
62    8147 Zane Spiegel         M      Portage         IN    US      1:22:51.7 1:22:51.7 8:55  34  49.1       4        M 30-34   
63    9071 Amanda Facer         F      Chesterton      IN    US      1:23:10.5 1:23:10.5 8:57  33  55.0       5        F 30-34   
64    8265 Michelle Draschil    F      Crown Point     IN    US      1:23:31.7 1:23:31.7 8:59  42  57.2       4        F 40-44   
65    9165 Audrey Luckey        F      Highland        IN    US      1:23:50.6 1:23:50.6 9:01  38  55.6       6        F 35-39   
66    8287 Alyse Kominakis      F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:23:51.9 1:23:51.9 9:01  33  54.5       6        F 30-34   
67    8251 Tracy Healy          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:24:07.3 1:24:07.3 9:03  55  65.0       2        F 55-59   
68    9068 Nancy Packovski      F      Crown Point     IN    US      1:24:11.5 1:24:11.5 9:03  44  57.6       5        F 40-44   
69    8148 Noe Perez            M      Winfield        IN    US      1:24:24.8 1:24:24.8 9:05  47  52.5       6        M 45-49   
70    9169 Kevin Fisher         M      Crestwood       IL    US      1:24:52.5 1:24:52.5 9:08  46  51.8       7        M 45-49   
71    8126 Todd Tucker          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:24:56.4 1:24:56.4 9:08  53  55.0       6        M 50-54   
72    8298 Kenneth Stelter      M      La Porte        IN    US      1:26:26.0 1:26:26.0 9:18  63  59.3       2        M 60-64   
73    9065 Brenda Merschantz    F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      1:26:40.0 1:26:40.0 9:19  34  52.9       7        F 30-34   
74    8294 Nancy Price          F      Schererville    IN    US      1:26:54.4 1:26:54.4 9:21  50  59.3       1        F 50-54   
75    8077 Joanne Baitup        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:27:42.2 1:27:42.2 9:26  64  70.1       1        F 60-64   
76    8295 Megan Thompson       F      Indianapolis    IN    US      1:28:34.5 1:28:34.5 9:31  24  51.3       1        F 20-24   
77    9052 Carri Ables          F      Hobart          IN    US      1:28:36.1 1:28:36.1 9:32  44  54.7       6        F 40-44   
78    9155 Sophia Pollalis      F      Highland        IN    US      1:29:02.2 1:29:02.2 9:34  29  51.1       4        F 25-29   
79    8109 Rachael McKay        F      Wanatah         IN    US      1:29:08.0 1:29:08.0 9:35  32  51.2       8        F 30-34   
80    9074 Amanda Faher         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:29:08.8 1:29:08.8 9:35  31  51.1       9        F 30-34   
81    8110 Megan Torres         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:29:12.5 1:29:12.5 9:36  40  52.8       7        F 40-44   
82    8108 Mary Manfredo        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:29:13.5 1:29:13.5 9:36  55  61.3       3        F 55-59   
83    9075 Marie Borman         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:29:22.9 1:29:22.9 9:37  38  52.1       7        F 35-39   
84    9020 Gregory Warrell      M      Highland        IN    US      1:29:40.8 1:29:40.8 9:39  33  45.3       5        M 30-34   
85    8738 Scott Lonkar         M      Hobart          IN    US      1:29:41.1 1:29:41.1 9:39  46  49.0       8        M 45-49   
86    8297 Richard Ackerman     M      Huntington      IN    US      1:29:46.0 1:29:46.0 9:39  67  59.3       2        M 65-69   
87    9072 Mike Culbreth        M      Wheatfield      IN    US      1:30:33.1 1:30:33.1 9:44  44  47.8       9        M 40-44   
88    9025 Rafael Magallan      M      Portage         IN    US      1:30:58.6 1:30:58.6 9:47  40  46.0       10       M 40-44   
89    8158 Jaclyn Barkow        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:31:11.8 1:31:11.8 9:48  37  50.9       8        F 35-39   
90    8134 Glenda OMeara        F      Portage         IN    US      1:31:27.8 1:31:27.8 9:50  55  59.8       4        F 55-59   
91    9015 Kim Davis            F      Dyer            IN    US      1:32:05.0 1:32:05.0 9:54  43  52.2       8        F 40-44   
92    8102 Sherry Davis-Brown   F      Chicago         IL    US      1:32:25.5 1:32:25.5 9:56  51  56.4       2        F 50-54   
93    8292 Lily Segally         F      Hobart          IN    US      1:32:49.9 1:32:49.9 9:59  27  49.0       5        F 25-29   
94    8151 Cindy Steinbeck      F      Chesterton      IN    US      1:33:18.5 1:33:18.5 10:02 46  52.9       2        F 45-49   
95    8056 Abigail Parkerson    F      Westville       IN    US      1:33:29.2 1:33:29.2 10:03 19  49.0       1        F 15-19   
96    8104 Harmony Kingery      F      Wheatfield      IN    US      1:33:32.5 1:33:32.5 10:03 40  50.4       9        F 40-44   
97    8209 Tom Fela             M      Chesterton      IN    US      1:34:40.4 1:34:40.4 10:11 58  51.6       5        M 55-59   
98    8299 Dena Cockrum         F      Lake Station    IN    US      1:34:59.3 1:34:59.3 10:13 46  52.0       3        F 45-49   
99    8068 Delia Ceja           F      Lake Station    IN    US      1:35:02.8 1:35:02.8 10:13 30  47.9       10       F 30-34   
100   8124 Karen Turner         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:37:05.2 1:37:05.2 10:26 43  49.5       10       F 40-44   
101   8272 Jay Dorgan           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:38:17.4 1:38:17.4 10:34 38  42.1       9        M 35-39   
102   8074 Sue Brown Nickerson  F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:38:32.7 1:38:32.7 10:36 60  59.1       2        F 60-64   
103   8216 Jamie Walker         F      Hammond         IN    US      1:39:26.0 1:39:26.0 10:42 36  46.4       9        F 35-39   
104   9156 Michael Hammonds     M      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:39:30.8 1:39:30.8 10:42 46  44.2       9        M 45-49   
105   8291 Linnea Flesher       F      Merrillville    IN    US      1:41:16.6 1:41:16.6 10:53 61  58.3       3        F 60-64   
106   8063 Janet Rotz           F      Dyer            IN    US      1:41:55.2 1:41:55.2 10:58 67  62.9       1        F 65-69   
107   8290 Mark Flesher         M      Merrillville    IN    US      1:42:02.2 1:42:02.2 10:58 63  50.2       3        M 60-64   
108   8131 Tiffany Vedo         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:44:54.4 1:44:54.4 11:17 22  43.4       2        F 20-24   
109   8214 Debbie Fenno         F      Crown Point     IN    US      1:45:18.8 1:45:18.8 11:19 65  59.2       2        F 65-69   
110   8920 Mackenzie Malone     F      Schaumburg      IL    US      1:49:28.2 1:49:28.2 11:46 31  41.6       11       F 30-34   
111   8918 Kevin Lonkar         M      Schaumburg      IL    US      1:49:29.0 1:49:29.0 11:46 39  38.0       10       M 35-39   
112   8072 Polly Theising       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:51:40.0 1:51:40.0 12:00 71  60.9       1        F 70-74   
113   8171 Ashley Whited        F      Wheatfield      IN    US      1:52:37.9 1:52:37.9 12:07 32  40.5       12       F 30-34   
114   8051 Debbie Librandi      F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:53:15.5 1:53:15.5 12:11 62  52.8       4        F 60-64   
115   8073 Carol Magill         F      Chesterton      IN    US      1:54:56.0 1:54:56.0 12:22 70  58.3       2        F 70-74   
116   8064 Dennis Rotz          M      Dyer            IN    US      1:56:56.0 1:56:56.0 12:34 73  48.7       2        M 70-74   
117   9160 Carolyn Adkins       F      Berwyn          IL    US      1:59:14.1 1:59:14.1 12:49 38  39.1       10       F 35-39   
118   8256 Dawnn Bonnema        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      2:00:46.7 2:00:46.7 12:59 48  41.7       4        F 45-49   
119   8080 Brandon Denton       M      Highland        IN    US      2:01:17.1 2:01:17.1 13:02 35  33.6       11       M 35-39   
120   8081 Justin Denton        M      Schererville    IN    US      2:03:50.1 2:03:50.1 13:19 30  32.7       6        M 30-34   
121   8092 Sarah Fadamitan      F      Chicago         IL    US      2:04:21.2 2:04:21.2 13:22 40  37.9       11       F 40-44   
122   8103 Starr Williams       F      Chicago Heights IL    US      2:08:41.6 2:08:41.6 13:50 50  40.0       3        F 50-54   
123   8093 Jamicka Edwards      F      Indianapolis    IN    US      2:08:44.1 2:08:44.1 13:51 42  37.1       12       F 40-44   
124   9070 WALTER EVANS         M      Lowell          IN    US      2:08:56.5 2:08:56.5 13:52 56  37.2       6        M 55-59   
125   8085 David J Ralston      M      Hammond         IN    US      3:02:20.3 3:02:20.3 19:36 76  32.7       1        M 75-99   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     James Weissensel 8539 27  1       M      Lyons IL US 49:24 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Katie Paolucci 8150 34  11      F      South Bend IN US 58:27.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Collins 9053 56  4       M      South Bend IN US 53:06.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Melissa West 8062 45  18      F      Valparaiso IN US 1:07:33.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Nathan O'Connor 8055 20  2       M      Porter IN US     49:25.9   
2     Spencer Summers 8083 20  58      M      Valparaiso IN US 1:22:21.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tim Hatzopoulos 8541 25  8       M      Park Ridge IL US 56:13.6 
2     Neil Browne     8542 25  10      M      Chicago IL US    58:16.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Pat Dever    8293 30  40      M      Hobart IN US       1:15:48.1 
2     Jackson Zyla 8172 30  45      M      Portage IN US      1:17:09.5 
3     Juan Ceja    8069 31  53      M      Lake Station IN US 1:19:55.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Steven Bugarin 8540 35  3       M      Hammond IN US      51:19.8   
2     Mark Bowron    8213 35  5       M      Lowell IN US       53:34.5   
3     Jason Clinton  8088 37  22      M      Merrillville IN US 1:08:34.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Tarik Brahmi 8530 44  6       M      Palatine IL US    55:29.0   
2     Chad Lawless 8529 44  9       M      Kouts IN US       58:14.4   
3     Ralph Nurse  9066 43  12      M      Crown Point IN US 1:02:11.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Thomas Walden 9151 46  15      M      Crown Point IN US 1:05:01.3 
2     Dan Neumann   8537 46  16      M      South Bend IN US  1:05:48.2 
3     John Bryant   8274 47  20      M      Valparaiso IN US  1:08:17.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Hank Cook     8121 50  21      M      Highland IN US   1:08:28.2 
2     Lorenzo Diggs 8101 51  24      M      Chicago IL US    1:09:28.7 
3     Joel Andrade  8546 51  31      M      Valparaiso IN US 1:12:20.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jeff Mescal     8528 55  7       M      Hebron IN US     55:51.6   
2     Peyton Grizzard 8282 56  14      M      valparaiso IN US 1:03:24.5 
3     Ernie Sanchez   8164 57  44      M      Chesterton IN US 1:16:13.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Mike Stiles     8276 61  51      M      Porter IN US       1:19:46.3 
2     Kenneth Stelter 8298 63  72      M      La Porte IN US     1:26:26.0 
3     Mark Flesher    8290 63  107     M      Merrillville IN US 1:42:02.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Dennis Dodds     8084 66  47      M      Valparaiso IN US 1:19:07.2 
2     Richard Ackerman 8297 67  86      M      Huntington IN US 1:29:46.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joe Betz    8061 70  19      M      valparaiso IN US 1:07:56 
2     Dennis Rotz 8064 73  116     M      Dyer IN US       1:56:56 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     David J Ralston 8085 76  125     M      Hammond IN US 3:02:20.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Abigail Parkerson 8056 19  95      F      Westville IN US 1:33:29.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Megan Thompson 8295 24  76      F      Indianapolis IN US 1:28:34.5 
2     Tiffany Vedo   8131 22  108     F      Valparaiso IN US   1:44:54.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Blake Kooi        9058 26  36      F      Crown Point IN US  1:14:29.5 
2     Gianna Gomez-Mayo 8173 28  37      F      Burns Harbor IN US 1:15:05.7 
3     Jensen Sanders    8210 29  42      F      Chesterton IN US   1:15:54.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Samantha Wassel 8545 31  13      F      North Liberty IN US 1:03:23.2 
2     Amy Maciejewski 9061 31  26      F      Hammond IN US       1:10:10.2 
3     Jackie Hood     8058 33  39      F      Valparaiso IN US    1:15:35.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Lisa Wolf           8149 36  28      F      Chicago IL US 1:10:57.2 
2     Jennifer Menclewicz 8076 35  29      F      Portage IN US 1:11:01.9 
3     Marialena Nagel     9175 38  34      F      Hobart IN US  1:14:12.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Darci Chidichimo 9060 41  23      F      Crown Point IN US 1:09:15.6 
2     Jennifer Nowacki 9059 42  35      F      Crown Point IN US 1:14:29.3 
3     Melissa Lux      8286 42  55      F      Bradley IL US     1:20:26.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Gwen O'Connor   8054 46  57      F      Chesterton IN US   1:21:57.4 
2     Cindy Steinbeck 8151 46  94      F      Chesterton IN US   1:33:18.5 
3     Dena Cockrum    8299 46  98      F      Lake Station IN US 1:34:59.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Nancy Price        8294 50  74      F      Schererville IN US    1:26:54.4 
2     Sherry Davis-Brown 8102 51  92      F      Chicago IL US         1:32:25.5 
3     Starr Williams     8103 50  122     F      Chicago Heights IL US 2:08:41.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Suzanne Bukur 9064 56  50      F      Crown Point IN US 1:19:29.0 
2     Tracy Healy   8251 55  67      F      Valparaiso IN US  1:24:07.3 
3     Mary Manfredo 8108 55  82      F      Valparaiso IN US  1:29:13.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Joanne Baitup       8077 64  75      F      Valparaiso IN US   1:27:42.2 
2     Sue Brown Nickerson 8074 60  102     F      Valparaiso IN US   1:38:32.7 
3     Linnea Flesher      8291 61  105     F      Merrillville IN US 1:41:16.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Janet Rotz   8063 67  106     F      Dyer IN US        1:41:55.2 
2     Debbie Fenno 8214 65  109     F      Crown Point IN US 1:45:18.8 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Polly Theising 8072 71  112     F      Valparaiso IN US 1:51:40 
2     Carol Magill   8073 70  115     F      Chesterton IN US 1:54:56 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.