Results For
Father's Day 5K

Portage, IN 46368
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ==================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     2806 Joey Betz            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:16:40.0 0:16:40.0 5:23  38  80.8       1        M Overall 
2     4146 Nathan O'Connor      M      Porter          IN    US      0:16:55.0 0:16:55.0 5:27  19  76.5       1        M 15-19   
3     3135 Chad Lawless         M      Kouts           IN    US      0:17:28.3 0:17:28.3 5:38  43  79.8       1        M Masters 
4     4123 Jeff Mescal          M      Hebron          IN    US      0:17:29.8 0:17:29.8 5:39  54  86.7       1        M 50-54   
5     4124 Mark Bowron          M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:17:47.8 0:17:47.8 5:44  35  74.2       1        M 35-39   
6     3136 Reed Lawless         M      Kouts           IN    US      0:18:14.7 0:18:14.7 5:53  17  71.7       2        M 15-19   
7     4126 Henry Ford           M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:18:26.7 0:18:26.7 5:57  19  70.2       3        M 15-19   
8     4150 Ryan Kwiecinski      M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:18:37.0 0:18:37.0 6:00  45  76.1       1        M 45-49   
9     4232 Kyle Galloway        M      La Porte        IN    US      0:18:39.2 0:18:39.2 6:01  31  69.7       1        M 30-34   
10    3107 Steven Jarvis        M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:18:45.1 0:18:45.1 6:03  16  70.5       4        M 15-19   
11    3126 Zachary Jarvis       M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:19:07.8 0:19:07.8 6:10  16  69.2       5        M 15-19   
12    4102 John Arredondo       M      portage         IN    US      0:19:22.8 0:19:22.8 6:15  44  72.5       1        M 40-44   
13    4177 Brian Culbreth       M      Demotte         IN    US      0:19:42.3 0:19:42.3 6:21  38  68.3       2        M 35-39   
14    4192 Harry Baginski       M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:19:43.1 0:19:43.1 6:22  58  79.4       1        M 55-59   
15    3148 Phil Guerre          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:19:53.9 0:19:53.9 6:25  36  66.7       3        M 35-39   
16    4241 Bailey Ranta         F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:20:36.5 0:20:36.5 6:39  16  73.7       1        F Overall 
17    4188 John Bryant          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:20:37.5 0:20:37.5 6:39  47  69.6       2        M 45-49   
18    4226 Catherine White      F      Westville       IN    US      0:20:38.0 0:20:38.0 6:39  16  73.6       1        F 15-19   
19    4131 W. Stilwell          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:02.7 0:21:02.7 6:47  12  68.5       1        M 11-12   
20    4246 Zach Jeffries        M      Hebron          IN    US      0:21:11.3 0:21:11.3 6:50  18  61.2       6        M 15-19   
21    4125 Heather Henderlong   F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:18.3 0:21:18.3 6:52  50  77.4       1        F Masters 
22    3099 Brian Chorba         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:23.5 0:21:23.5 6:54  64  77.0       1        M 60-64   
23    4255 Thomas Walden        M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:21:24.9 0:21:24.9 6:54  46  66.6       3        M 45-49   
24    2805 Joe Betz             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:25.1 0:21:25.1 6:55  69  80.4       1        M 65-69   
25    3111 Steve McIntyre       M      Hobart          IN    US      0:21:28.4 0:21:28.4 6:56  52  69.5       2        M 50-54   
26    3092 S. Geiger            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:29.4 0:21:29.4 6:56  10  72.1       1        M 1-10    
27    3172 Liz Hibshman         F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:21:34.8 0:21:34.8 6:58  16  70.4       2        F 15-19   
28    3085 Jessice Hegedus      F      Portage         IN    US      0:21:37.5 0:21:37.5 6:59  13  74.2       1        F 13-14   
29    4141 Lindsay Moskalick    F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:39.5 0:21:39.5 6:59  36  68.6       1        F 35-39   
30    3110 Andrew Elderkin      M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:52.1 0:21:52.1 7:03  41  62.9       2        M 40-44   
31    4250 Stephanie Burkholder F      Goshen          IN    US      0:22:00.3 0:22:00.3 7:06  29  66.8       1        F 25-29   
32    4139 A. Swanson           M      Princeton       IL    US      0:22:04.9 0:22:04.9 7:07  11  67.4       2        M 11-12   
33    3175 Tim Murphey          M      Michigan City   IN    US      0:22:19.3 0:22:19.3 7:12  42  62.0       3        M 40-44   
34    3130 Shane conroy         M      Portage         IN    US      0:22:30.0 0:22:30.0 7:15  13  62.3       1        M 13-14   
35    3097 Jason Freitag        M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:22:34.6 0:22:34.6 7:17  50  65.1       3        M 50-54   
36    3098 Mark Connors         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:22:39.4 0:22:39.4 7:19  48  63.9       4        M 45-49   
37    3084 Ricky Hegedus        M      Portage         IN    US      0:22:46.2 0:22:46.2 7:21  19  56.9       7        M 15-19   
38    3145 Jackie Hood          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:22:52.1 0:22:52.1 7:23  33  64.5       1        F 30-34   
39    3171 Frances Clancy       F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:23:00.2 0:23:00.2 7:25  16  66.0       3        F 15-19   
40    3095 Steve Packovski      M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:08.0 0:23:08.0 7:28  39  58.6       4        M 35-39   
41    3089 sabrina siems        F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:23:16.9 0:23:16.9 7:31  16  65.3       4        F 15-19   
42    4144 Jeffrey Cunningham   M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:23:19.0 0:23:19.0 7:31  47  61.6       5        M 45-49   
43    3081 R. Sandberg          M      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:23:24.3 0:23:24.3 7:33  12  61.6       3        M 11-12   
44    3088 Maria Davenport      F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:23:24.4 0:23:24.4 7:33  16  64.9       5        F 15-19   
45    3100 Amy Hartz            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:25.4 0:23:25.4 7:33  40  64.6       1        F 40-44   
46    3131 Adam White           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:28.0 0:23:28.0 7:34  35  56.3       5        M 35-39   
47    4103 Bruce Metz           M      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:23:36.0 0:23:36.0 7:37  65  70.3       2        M 65-69   
48    2886 Alejandra Sierazy    F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:23:51.4 0:23:51.4 7:42  14  65.9       2        F 13-14   
49    3113 Lucas Jones          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:54.8 0:23:54.8 7:43  14  57.2       2        M 13-14   
50    4233 Rebecca Galloway     F      La Porte        IN    US      0:23:57.0 0:23:57.0 7:44  30  61.4       2        F 30-34   
51    3150 JOEL Andrade         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:57.3 0:23:57.3 7:44  50  61.3       4        M 50-54   
52    2879 Ciara Bonner         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:58.5 0:23:58.5 7:44  14  65.6       3        F 13-14   
53    2877 Elaine Hendricks     F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:00.1 0:24:00.1 7:45  63  80.2       1        F 60-64   
54    4119 Ken Borowski         M      Saint John      IN    US      0:24:06.0 0:24:06.0 7:46  53  62.4       5        M 50-54   
55    4106 Abigail Parkerson    F      Westville       IN    US      0:24:06.5 0:24:06.5 7:47  19  61.0       6        F 15-19   
56    4113 Adam Johnson         M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:24:13.1 0:24:13.1 7:49  33  54.0       2        M 30-34   
57    4130 Dan Stilwell         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:23.2 0:24:23.2 7:52  52  61.2       6        M 50-54   
58    4142 Thomas Kornelik      M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:24:26.8 0:24:26.8 7:53  63  66.7       2        M 60-64   
59    4132 Kimberley Burns      F      Wanatah         IN    US      0:24:29.3 0:24:29.3 7:54  37  60.9       2        F 35-39   
60    4234 Patrick Cosgrove     M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:29.9 0:24:29.9 7:54  52  60.9       7        M 50-54   
61    2885 Scott Sears          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:32.9 0:24:32.9 7:55  52  60.8       8        M 50-54   
62    3151 Alex Reed            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:34.9 0:24:34.9 7:56  14  63.9       4        F 13-14   
63    4199 Lauren Spengler      F      Frankfort       IL    US      0:24:38.9 0:24:38.9 7:57  20  59.7       1        F 20-24   
64    4242 Erik Jensen          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:53.5 0:24:53.5 8:02  29  52.0       1        M 25-29   
65    4236 Shannon Campbell     M      Highland        IN    US      0:25:09.6 0:25:09.6 8:07  37  53.1       6        M 35-39   
66    4143 Gregory Warrell      M      Highland        IN    US      0:25:13.4 0:25:13.4 8:08  32  51.7       3        M 30-34   
67    4136 Michelle Draschil    F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:25:18.8 0:25:18.8 8:10  41  60.1       2        F 40-44   
68    4112 Jim Adkins           M      Berwyn          IL    US      0:25:23.6 0:25:23.6 8:11  36  52.3       7        M 35-39   
69    2887 Skip Woldt           M                            US      0:25:24.0 0:25:24.0 8:12  51  58.3       9        M 50-54   
70    4147 Gwen O'Connor        F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:25:26.8 0:25:26.8 8:13  45  61.6       1        F 45-49   
71    4248 Kevin Fisher         M      Crestwood       IL    US      0:25:28.5 0:25:28.5 8:13  46  56.0       6        M 45-49   
72    2893 Kerri McKay          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:29.2 0:25:29.2 8:13  53  66.9       1        F 50-54   
73    4122 Alicia Davila        F      Saint John      IN    US      0:25:30.6 0:25:30.6 8:14  44  60.9       3        F 40-44   
74    3087 Stephen Sharp        M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:35.1 0:25:35.1 8:15  66  65.5       3        M 65-69   
75    3132 Eric Evans           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:43.1 0:25:43.1 8:18  38  52.3       8        M 35-39   
76    2803 Pamela Moore         F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:26:04.2 0:26:04.2 8:25  37  57.2       3        F 35-39   
77    4254 Pat Dever            M      Hobart          IN    US      0:26:04.3 0:26:04.3 8:25  29  49.7       2        M 25-29   
78    4145 Johnny Stimley       M      Michigan City   IN    US      0:26:06.5 0:26:06.5 8:25  50  56.3       10       M 50-54   
79    3077 Abby Masco           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:23.2 0:26:23.2 8:31  36  56.3       4        F 35-39   
80    3173 Anthony C. Olivarez  M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:32.7 0:26:32.7 8:34  13  52.8       4        M 11-12   
81    4256 EMILY WALDEN         F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:26:39.1 0:26:39.1 8:36  18  55.5       7        F 15-19   
82    4178 L. Culbreth          F      Demotte         IN    US      0:26:43.5 0:26:43.5 8:37  12  61.4       1        F 11-12   
83    4181 Aaron Rausch         M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:26:43.7 0:26:43.7 8:37  41  51.4       4        M 40-44   
84    2876 Jean Jannasch        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:26:49.0 0:26:49.0 8:39  73  82.4       1        F 70-74   
85    4186 Lisa Rebey           F      Griffith        IN    US      0:26:52.4 0:26:52.4 8:40  49  60.7       2        F 45-49   
86    4108 Suzanne Gesse        F      Rolling Prairie IN    US      0:26:57.5 0:26:57.5 8:42  40  56.1       4        F 40-44   
87    3108 Earl Brammer         M      Hobart          IN    US      0:26:58.9 0:26:58.9 8:42  51  54.9       11       M 50-54   
88    3096 Nancy Packovski      F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:26:59.3 0:26:59.3 8:42  43  57.2       5        F 40-44   
89    2809 Monica Conrad        F      Westville       IN    US      0:27:04.5 0:27:04.5 8:44  55  64.5       1        F 55-59   
90    3079 Troy Masco           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:21.6 0:27:21.6 8:50  30  47.4       4        M 30-34   
91    4227 Emily Kenyon         F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:27:23.0 0:27:23.0 8:50  26  53.7       2        F 25-29   
92    3091 Matthew Geiger       M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:35.5 0:27:35.5 8:54  44  50.9       5        M 40-44   
93    3121 Amanda Faher         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:48.4 0:27:48.4 8:58  30  52.9       3        F 30-34   
94    3116 Braydon Jones        M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:52.8 0:27:52.8 9:00  16  47.4       8        M 15-19   
95    4198 Jeff Peterson        M      Grant Park      IL    US      0:27:53.9 0:27:53.9 9:00  56  55.2       2        M 55-59   
96    4176 Alyse Kominakis      F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:28:00.1 0:28:00.1 9:02  33  52.7       4        F 30-34   
97    3117 Melissa Cummins      F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:28:19.5 0:28:19.5 9:08  39  53.1       5        F 35-39   
98    3122 Joanne Baitup        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:28:24.1 0:28:24.1 9:10  63  67.8       2        F 60-64   
99    2801 Karen Turner         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:28:24.3 0:28:24.3 9:10  42  53.9       6        F 40-44   
100   2804 Becky Kreiger        F      Kouts           IN    US      0:28:25.6 0:28:25.6 9:10  47  56.2       3        F 45-49   
101   4121 Todd DeVries         M      Demotte         IN    US      0:28:28.5 0:28:28.5 9:11  48  50.8       7        M 45-49   
102   4180 A. Rausch            M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:28:35.8 0:28:35.8 9:13  6   68.4       2        M 1-10    
103   3143 John Zurisk          M      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:28:40.2 0:28:40.2 9:15  52  52.1       12       M 50-54   
104   2882 Madison Burns        F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:28:42.0 0:28:42.0 9:15  15  53.8       8        F 15-19   
105   3152 Amy Benda            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:28:49.9 0:28:49.9 9:18  60  64.3       3        F 60-64   
106   2894 Sue Hill             F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:28:54.3 0:28:54.3 9:19  52  58.3       2        F 50-54   
107   4148 Delia Ceja           F      Lake Station    IN    US      0:28:55.7 0:28:55.7 9:20  29  50.8       3        F 25-29   
108   2880 Lydia Sandoval       F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:29:03.7 0:29:03.7 9:22  62  65.4       4        F 60-64   
109   3128 A. Muhleman          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:29:04.0 0:29:04.0 9:23  8   63.5       1        F 1-10    
110   4187 Tom Hutmacher        M      Portage         IN    US      0:29:05.2 0:29:05.2 9:23  72  61.4       1        M 70-74   
111   2889 Renee Martin         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:29:12.0 0:29:12.0 9:25  22  50.4       2        F 20-24   
112   4260 Laura Myers          F      Wheatfield      IN    US      0:29:16.7 0:29:16.7 9:27  30  50.2       5        F 30-34   
113   4173 Connor Nolan         M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:29:18.6 0:29:18.6 9:27  30  44.2       5        M 30-34   
114   4174 Brittany Tripp       F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:29:20.6 0:29:20.6 9:28  30  50.1       6        F 30-34   
115   3109 Laura Fennell        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:29:25.7 0:29:25.7 9:30  32  50.0       7        F 30-34   
116   4110 Amy Dolbeare         F      La Porte        IN    US      0:29:48.5 0:29:48.5 9:37  47  53.6       4        F 45-49   
117   4238 Jerome Getter        M      Oak Park        IL    US      0:29:53.1 0:29:53.1 9:38  68  57.0       4        M 65-69   
118   3154 Darcy Rau            F      Hebron          IN    US      0:29:55.1 0:29:55.1 9:39  40  50.5       7        F 40-44   
119   4251 Mark Flesher         M      Merrillville    IN    US      0:29:59.4 0:29:59.4 9:40  62  54.0       3        M 60-64   
120   2883 Kathy Hilbrich       F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:30:04.5 0:30:04.5 9:42  66  66.6       1        F 65-69   
121   3142 Michele Zurisk       F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:30:13.6 0:30:13.6 9:45  49  54.0       5        F 45-49   
122   4253 Lily Segally         F      Hobart          IN    US      0:30:18.0 0:30:18.0 9:46  26  48.5       4        F 25-29   
123   4175 Kaylee Sprague       F      Stevensville    MI    US      0:30:28.9 0:30:28.9 9:50  13  52.6       5        F 13-14   
124   2810 Jason Petre          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:30:31.4 0:30:31.4 9:51  46  46.7       8        M 45-49   
125   3129 Landon Miller        M      Portage         IN    US      0:30:37.7 0:30:37.7 9:53  13  45.7       3        M 13-14   
126   4259 SAMANTHA WALDEN      F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:31:17.3 0:31:17.3 10:06 13  51.3       6        F 13-14   
127   2802 W. Turner            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:31:22.0 0:31:22.0 10:07 8   54.6       3        M 1-10    
128   2884 Patrick Davis        M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:31:26.7 0:31:26.7 10:09 73  57.6       2        M 70-74   
129   3127 Jessica Muhleman     F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:31:31.8 0:31:31.8 10:10 41  48.2       8        F 40-44   
130   2891 Dennis Rotz          M      Dyer            IN    US      0:31:47.5 0:31:47.5 10:15 72  56.2       3        M 70-74   
131   3078 Tony Masco           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:31:53.8 0:31:53.8 10:17 58  49.1       3        M 55-59   
132   4179 Jill Guerrero        F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:31:56.3 0:31:56.3 10:18 43  48.3       9        F 40-44   
133   3174 Sarah Olivarez       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:31:58.4 0:31:58.4 10:19 39  47.0       6        F 35-39   
134   2890 Janet Rotz           F      Dyer            IN    US      0:32:01.7 0:32:01.7 10:20 66  62.5       2        F 65-69   
135   4134 Amanda Johnston      F      Hobart          IN    US      0:32:03.9 0:32:03.9 10:21 43  48.1       10       F 40-44   
136   4243 Amy Dowd             F      Granger         IN    US      0:32:06.9 0:32:06.9 10:22 51  51.9       3        F 50-54   
137   4107 John Stimley         M      Michigan City   IN    US      0:32:29.8 0:32:29.8 10:29 75  57.5       1        M 75-99   
138   4244 Matt Dowd            M      Granger         IN    US      0:32:51.1 0:32:51.1 10:36 50  44.7       13       M 50-54   
139   4240 Karen Barcelli       F      Portage         IN    US      0:33:03.8 0:33:03.8 10:40 50  49.9       4        F 50-54   
140   3112 Rachel Christy       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:33:05.1 0:33:05.1 10:40 32  44.5       8        F 30-34   
141   4190 Kelley Rak           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:33:24.6 0:33:24.6 10:47 43  46.2       11       F 40-44   
142   4197 Amanda King          F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:33:25.0 0:33:25.0 10:47 38  44.8       7        F 35-39   
143   4120 William Laramie      M      Hammond         IN    US      0:33:28.2 0:33:28.2 10:48 48  43.3       9        M 45-49   
144   2895 Wade Boise           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:33:38.7 0:33:38.7 10:51 56  45.8       4        M 55-59   
145   3118 Chris Broton         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:33:42.6 0:33:42.6 10:52 43  41.4       6        M 40-44   
146   4252 Linnea Flesher       F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:33:48.4 0:33:48.4 10:54 60  54.8       5        F 60-64   
147   4195 Scott Krause         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:34:00.5 0:34:00.5 10:58 39  39.9       9        M 35-39   
148   4194 A. Krause            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:34:00.5 0:34:00.5 10:58 8   54.3       2        F 1-10    
149   4109 Kirk Smart           M      Morris          IL    US      0:34:01.6 0:34:01.6 10:59 45  41.6       7        M 40-44   
150   3090 Kari Nadratowski     F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:34:13.7 0:34:13.7 11:02 29  43.0       5        F 25-29   
151   3119 Alex Broton          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:34:14.3 0:34:14.3 11:03 13  40.9       4        M 13-14   
152   2878 Curtis Smith         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:34:16.0 0:34:16.0 11:03 59  46.0       5        M 55-59   
153   3123 Lisa Blakley         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:34:16.4 0:34:16.4 11:03 49  47.6       6        F 45-49   
154   4229 Misti Howell         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:34:28.0 0:34:28.0 11:07 41  44.1       12       F 40-44   
155   4101 Raymond Martinez     M      Porter          IN    US      0:34:29.3 0:34:29.3 11:08 49  42.3       10       M 45-49   
156   3093 Cecilia Sidorovski   F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:34:47.3 0:34:47.3 11:13 15  44.4       9        F 15-19   
157   4193 E. Krause            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:34:58.5 0:34:58.5 11:17 6   55.9       4        M 1-10    
158   4196 Natalie Krause       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:35:01.1 0:35:01.1 11:18 39  42.9       8        F 35-39   
159   3120 Lisa Broton          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:35:12.3 0:35:12.3 11:21 43  43.8       13       F 40-44   
160   3138 Alyssa Peters        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:35:22.0 0:35:22.0 11:25 42  43.3       14       F 40-44   
161   3155 Amanda Pennington    F      Hobart          IN    US      0:35:34.9 0:35:34.9 11:29 29  41.3       6        F 25-29   
162   3114 John Jones           M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:35:54.0 0:35:54.0 11:35 35  36.8       10       M 35-39   
163   3115 L. Jones             M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:35:54.6 0:35:54.6 11:35 6   54.4       5        M 1-10    
164   2807 Ronald White         M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:35:58.1 0:35:58.1 11:36 63  45.4       4        M 60-64   
165   4261 Elizabeth Nover      F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:35:58.8 0:35:58.8 11:36 28  40.9       7        F 25-29   
166   3124 Nicole Brown         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:36:02.1 0:36:02.1 11:37 18  41.0       10       F 15-19   
167   3137 Lisa Olson           F      Hobart          IN    US      0:36:10.6 0:36:10.6 11:40 52  46.6       5        F 50-54   
168   4185 Michelle Calhoun     F      Griffith        IN    US      0:36:16.4 0:36:16.4 11:42 41  41.9       15       F 40-44   
169   3140 Daniel McKendry      M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:36:24.6 0:36:24.6 11:45 53  41.3       14       M 50-54   
170   3141 Marellen Hattabaugh  F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:36:35.4 0:36:35.4 11:48 37  40.8       9        F 35-39   
171   3106 Adam Hill            M      Portage         IN    US      0:36:35.9 0:36:35.9 11:48 56  42.1       6        M 55-59   
172   4114 Tina Strimbu         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:36:56.2 0:36:56.2 11:55 58  49.0       2        F 55-59   
173   3146 Jill Hunt            F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:36:56.4 0:36:56.4 11:55 61  50.8       6        F 60-64   
174   4237 Carol Raske          F      Oak Park        IL    US      0:37:05.3 0:37:05.3 11:58 69  56.2       3        F 65-69   
175   3082 Jennifer Sandberg    F      Cedar Lake      IN    US      0:37:29.9 0:37:29.9 12:06 31  39.2       9        F 30-34   
176   4184 Jennifer Wells       F      Hobart          IN    US      0:37:59.8 0:37:59.8 12:15 46  41.6       7        F 45-49   
177   4183 Michelle Finch       F      Hobart          IN    US      0:38:00.9 0:38:00.9 12:16 46  41.6       8        F 45-49   
178   4140 Bridget Barnhill     F      Highland        IN    US      0:38:10.0 0:38:10.0 12:19 53  44.7       6        F 50-54   
179   4104 Melissa Panozzo      F      Dyer            IN    US      0:38:36.6 0:38:36.6 12:27 31  38.1       10       F 30-34   
180   3105 L. Cooper            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:38:41.8 0:38:41.8 12:29 7   47.0       6        M 1-10    
181   4133 Daymon Johnston      M      Hobart          IN    US      0:38:46.6 0:38:46.6 12:31 43  36.0       8        M 40-44   
182   2881 Lucas burns          M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:38:48.9 0:38:48.9 12:31 13  36.1       5        M 13-14   
183   4118 Diane DuMonte-Slater F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:38:53.9 0:38:53.9 12:33 71  55.1       2        F 70-74   
184   4129 Jessica Cramer       F      Michigan City   IN    US      0:39:29.9 0:39:29.9 12:44 42  38.8       16       F 40-44   
185   2773 Lisa Petre           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:39:39.8 0:39:39.8 12:48 38  37.7       10       F 35-39   
186   2808 Stephanie Miller     F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:40:39.0 0:40:39.0 13:07 49  40.2       9        F 45-49   
187   4135 Carol Magill         F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:41:24.4 0:41:24.4 13:21 69  50.3       4        F 65-69   
188   4262 Kayleigh Nover       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:41:47.4 0:41:47.4 13:29 16  36.4       11       F 15-19   
189   4128 C. McFadden          M      Kouts           IN    US      0:42:12.1 0:42:12.1 13:37 12  34.1       5        M 11-12   
190   4258 Agnes Walden         F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:42:17.3 0:42:17.3 13:38 39  35.6       11       F 35-39   
191   4247 Katie Jeffries       F      Hebron          IN    US      0:42:23.2 0:42:23.2 13:40 47  37.7       10       F 45-49   
192   4245 Brent Jeffries       M      Hebron          IN    US      0:42:23.4 0:42:23.4 13:40 51  34.9       15       M 50-54   
193   2888 Jamie Major          F      Portage         IN    US      0:42:24.6 0:42:24.6 13:41 24  34.7       3        F 20-24   
194   4111 Carolyn Adkins       F      Berwyn          IL    US      0:42:25.8 0:42:25.8 13:41 38  35.3       12       F 35-39   
195   4127 G. Krug              M      Kouts           IN    US      0:43:01.2 0:43:01.2 13:53 12  33.5       6        M 11-12   
196   3083 Doug Wiese           M      Westville       IN    US      0:43:54.7 0:43:54.7 14:10 66  38.1       5        M 65-69   
197   4230 Stephanie Howard     F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:44:04.0 0:44:04.0 14:13 27  33.4       8        F 25-29   
198   3139 Madison Binkowski    F      Knox            IN    US      0:44:05.2 0:44:05.2 14:13 24  33.4       4        F 20-24   
199   3094 John Sidorovski      M      Syracuse        NY    US      0:44:21.4 0:44:21.4 14:19 45  31.9       11       M 45-49   
200   3076 Jennifer Ransom      F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:44:24.3 0:44:24.3 14:19 34  33.3       11       F 30-34   
201   4116 Pamela Ross          F      Lowell          IN    US      0:44:59.6 0:44:59.6 14:31 43  34.3       17       F 40-44   
202   4228 Melissa Goodall      F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:45:10.1 0:45:10.1 14:34 39  33.3       13       F 35-39   
203   4200 Kelsey Sampson       F      La Porte        IN    US      0:45:20.0 0:45:20.0 14:37 27  32.4       9        F 25-29   
204   3125 Beth Brown           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:45:22.8 0:45:22.8 14:38 54  38.0       7        F 50-54   
205   2896 Nancy Dietrich       F      North Judson    IN    US      0:45:25.1 0:45:25.1 14:39 72  47.9       3        F 70-74   
206   3080 LINDA LEVENSON       F      Hobart          IN    US      0:45:36.2 0:45:36.2 14:43 66  43.9       5        F 65-69   
207   4231 Nancy Larson         F      Hobart          IN    US      0:49:30.3 0:49:30.3 15:58 59  37.0       3        F 55-59   
208   3086 David J Ralston      M      Hammond         IN    US      0:49:54.2 0:49:54.2 16:06 75  37.5       2        M 75-99   
209   4235 Pete Klaeser         M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:51:34.6 0:51:34.6 16:38 63  31.6       5        M 60-64   
210   4115 Boyd Hurtado         M      Lowell          IN    US      0:52:30.5 0:52:30.5 16:56 37  25.5       11       M 35-39   
211   3102 A. Cooper            M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:52:34.3 0:52:34.3 16:58 3              7        M 1-10    
212   3101 Annette Frank        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:52:43.5 0:52:43.5 17:00 27  27.9       10       F 25-29   
213   4149 DAVID HINSHAW        M      Hammond         IN    US      0:52:43.8 0:52:43.8 17:01 75  35.5       3        M 75-99   
214   4191 Jack Kashack         M      Chesterton            US      0:52:55.7 0:52:55.7 17:04 72  33.7       4        M 70-74   
215   3103 Alicia Cooper        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:53:13.7 0:53:13.7 17:10 32  27.7       12       F 30-34   
216   3104 Charlie Cooper       M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:53:15.1 0:53:15.1 17:11 32  24.5       6        M 30-34   
217   4138 Jane Fuller          F      Hobart          IN    US      0:54:14.0 0:54:14.0 17:30 73  40.7       4        F 70-74   
218   4249 Sheila Reibly        F      Portage         IN    US      0:54:34.8 0:54:34.8 17:36 63  35.3       7        F 60-64   
219   3133 Nancy Ross           F      Highland        IN    US      0:55:24.3 0:55:24.3 17:52 64  35.2       8        F 60-64   
220   3134 Jessica Dean         F      Highland        IN    US      0:55:24.3 0:55:24.3 17:52 38  27.0       14       F 35-39   
221   4137 Erin Shinabarger     F      Hobart          IN    US      0:57:57.6 0:57:57.6 18:42 55  30.1       4        F 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Joey Betz 2806 38  1       M      Valparaiso IN US 16:40 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bailey Ranta 4241 16  16      F      Chesterton IN US 20:36.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Chad Lawless 3135 43  3       M      Kouts IN US 17:28.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Heather Henderlong 4125 50  21      F      Valparaiso IN US 21:18.3 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     S. Geiger 3092 10  26      M      Valparaiso IN US 21:29.4 
2     A. Rausch 4180 6   102     M      Chesterton IN US 28:35.8 
3     W. Turner 2802 8   127     M      Valparaiso IN US 31:22.0 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     W. Stilwell 4131 12  19      M      Valparaiso IN US 21:02.7 
2     A. Swanson  4139 11  32      M      Princeton IL US  22:04.9 
3     R. Sandberg 3081 12  43      M      Cedar Lake IN US 23:24.3 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Shane conroy  3130 13  34      M      Portage IN US    22:30.0 
2     Lucas Jones   3113 14  49      M      Valparaiso IN US 23:54.8 
3     Landon Miller 3129 13  125     M      Portage IN US    30:37.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nathan O'Connor 4146 19  2       M      Porter IN US      16:55.0 
2     Reed Lawless    3136 17  6       M      Kouts IN US       18:14.7 
3     Henry Ford      4126 19  7       M      Crown Point IN US 18:26.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Erik Jensen 4242 29  64      M      Valparaiso IN US 24:53.5 
2     Pat Dever   4254 29  77      M      Hobart IN US     26:04.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kyle Galloway   4232 31  9       M      La Porte IN US   18:39.2 
2     Adam Johnson    4113 33  56      M      Chesterton IN US 24:13.1 
3     Gregory Warrell 4143 32  66      M      Highland IN US   25:13.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mark Bowron    4124 35  5       M      Crown Point IN US 17:47.8 
2     Brian Culbreth 4177 38  13      M      Demotte IN US     19:42.3 
3     Phil Guerre    3148 36  15      M      Valparaiso IN US  19:53.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     John Arredondo  4102 44  12      M      portage IN US       19:22.8 
2     Andrew Elderkin 3110 41  30      M      Valparaiso IN US    21:52.1 
3     Tim Murphey     3175 42  33      M      Michigan City IN US 22:19.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ryan Kwiecinski 4150 45  8       M      Chesterton IN US  18:37.0 
2     John Bryant     4188 47  17      M      Valparaiso IN US  20:37.5 
3     Thomas Walden   4255 46  23      M      Crown Point IN US 21:24.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeff Mescal    4123 54  4       M      Hebron IN US     17:29.8 
2     Steve McIntyre 3111 52  25      M      Hobart IN US     21:28.4 
3     Jason Freitag  3097 50  35      M      Valparaiso IN US 22:34.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Harry Baginski 4192 58  14      M      Crown Point IN US 19:43.1 
2     Jeff Peterson  4198 56  95      M      Grant Park IL US  27:53.9 
3     Tony Masco     3078 58  131     M      Valparaiso IN US  31:53.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brian Chorba    3099 64  22      M      Valparaiso IN US   21:23.5 
2     Thomas Kornelik 4142 63  58      M      Crown Point IN US  24:26.8 
3     Mark Flesher    4251 62  119     M      Merrillville IN US 29:59.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joe Betz      2805 69  24      M      Valparaiso IN US 21:25.1 
2     Bruce Metz    4103 65  47      M      Cedar Lake IN US 23:36.0 
3     Stephen Sharp 3087 66  74      M      Valparaiso IN US 25:35.1 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tom Hutmacher 4187 72  110     M      Portage IN US    29:05.2 
2     Patrick Davis 2884 73  128     M      Valparaiso IN US 31:26.7 
3     Dennis Rotz   2891 72  130     M      Dyer IN US       31:47.5 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     John Stimley    4107 75  137     M      Michigan City IN US 32:29.8 
2     David J Ralston 3086 75  208     M      Hammond IN US       49:54.2 
3     DAVID HINSHAW   4149 75  213     M      Hammond IN US       52:43.8 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Muhleman 3128 8   109     F      Valparaiso IN US 29:04.0 
2     A. Krause   4194 8   148     F      Valparaiso IN US 34:00.5 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     L. Culbreth 4178 12  82      F      Demotte IN US 26:43.5 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jessice Hegedus   3085 13  28      F      Portage IN US    21:37.5 
2     Alejandra Sierazy 2886 14  48      F      Chesterton IN US 23:51.4 
3     Ciara Bonner      2879 14  52      F      Valparaiso IN US 23:58.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Catherine White 4226 16  18      F      Westville IN US  20:38.0 
2     Liz Hibshman    3172 16  27      F      Chesterton IN US 21:34.8 
3     Frances Clancy  3171 16  39      F      Chesterton IN US 23:00.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lauren Spengler 4199 20  63      F      Frankfort IL US  24:38.9 
2     Renee Martin    2889 22  111     F      Valparaiso IN US 29:12.0 
3     Jamie Major     2888 24  193     F      Portage IN US    42:24.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Stephanie Burkholder 4250 29  31      F      Goshen IN US       22:00.3 
2     Emily Kenyon         4227 26  91      F      Crown Point IN US  27:23.0 
3     Delia Ceja           4148 29  107     F      Lake Station IN US 28:55.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jackie Hood      3145 33  38      F      Valparaiso IN US 22:52.1 
2     Rebecca Galloway 4233 30  50      F      La Porte IN US   23:57.0 
3     Amanda Faher     3121 30  93      F      Valparaiso IN US 27:48.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lindsay Moskalick 4141 36  29      F      Valparaiso IN US 21:39.5 
2     Kimberley Burns   4132 37  59      F      Wanatah IN US    24:29.3 
3     Pamela Moore      2803 37  76      F      Chesterton IN US 26:04.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Amy Hartz         3100 40  45      F      Valparaiso IN US  23:25.4 
2     Michelle Draschil 4136 41  67      F      Crown Point IN US 25:18.8 
3     Alicia Davila     4122 44  73      F      Saint John IN US  25:30.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gwen O'Connor 4147 45  70      F      Chesterton IN US 25:26.8 
2     Lisa Rebey    4186 49  85      F      Griffith IN US   26:52.4 
3     Becky Kreiger 2804 47  100     F      Kouts IN US      28:25.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kerri McKay 2893 53  72      F      Valparaiso IN US  25:29.2 
2     Sue Hill    2894 52  106     F      Crown Point IN US 28:54.3 
3     Amy Dowd    4243 51  136     F      Granger IN US     32:06.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Monica Conrad 2809 55  89      F      Westville IN US  27:04.5 
2     Tina Strimbu  4114 58  172     F      Valparaiso IN US 36:56.2 
3     Nancy Larson  4231 59  207     F      Hobart IN US     49:30.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elaine Hendricks 2877 63  53      F      Valparaiso IN US 24:00.1 
2     Joanne Baitup    3122 63  98      F      Valparaiso IN US 28:24.1 
3     Amy Benda        3152 60  105     F      Valparaiso IN US 28:49.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kathy Hilbrich 2883 66  120     F      Chesterton IN US 30:04.5 
2     Janet Rotz     2890 66  134     F      Dyer IN US       32:01.7 
3     Carol Raske    4237 69  174     F      Oak Park IL US   37:05.3 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jean Jannasch        2876 73  84      F      Valparaiso IN US   26:49.0 
2     Diane DuMonte-Slater 4118 71  183     F      Valparaiso IN US   38:53.9 
3     Nancy Dietrich       2896 72  205     F      North Judson IN US 45:25.1 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.