Results For
Father's Day 5K

Portage, IN 46368
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     2005 Steven Jarvis         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:17:38.5 0:17:36.7 5:41  17  73.5       1        M Overall 
2     2998 Reed Lawless          M      Kouts                IN    US      0:17:45.5 0:17:43.7 5:43  18  72.4       1        M 15-19   
3     2997 Chad Lawless          M      Kouts                IN    US      0:18:33.4 0:18:31.5 5:59  44  75.1       1        M Masters 
4     2061 Lee McKinley          M      Dune Acres           IN    US      0:18:54.9 0:18:52.3 6:05  59  83.1       1        M 55-59   
5     3494 Noah Weaver           M      Hebron               IN    US      0:19:08.1 0:19:05.9 6:10  18  67.2       2        M 15-19   
6     2004 Zachary Jarvis        M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:19:08.2 0:19:06.6 6:10  17  67.7       3        M 15-19   
7     2999 Nathan Shaffer        M      Portage              IN    US      0:19:13.1 0:19:11.0 6:11  19  66.8       4        M 15-19   
8     2069 Ryan Sandberg         M      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:20:15.3 0:19:53.9 6:25  13  69.6       1        M 13-14   
9     2993 Kacper Wiszowaty      M      Park Ridge           IL    US      0:19:59.5 0:19:55.6 6:26  25  64.3       1        M 25-29   
10    2036 Jason Clinton         M      Merrillville         IN    US      0:20:28.1 0:20:01.0 6:27  37  65.9       1        M 35-39   
11    2060 John Wright           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:20:21.4 0:20:17.9 6:33  41  67.0       1        M 40-44   
12    3403 John Bryant           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:20:45.7 0:20:27.7 6:36  48  70.1       1        M 45-49   
13    2049 Cassandra Cohen       F      Hobart               IN    US      0:21:12.2 0:21:09.8 6:50  13  75.6       1        F Overall 
14    2949 Ruben Falcon          M      Goshen               IN    US      0:21:14.1 0:21:10.8 6:50  61  75.4       1        M 60-64   
15    2978 Todd Bailey           M      Argos                IN    US      0:21:21.1 0:21:16.7 6:52  53  70.1       1        M 50-54   
16    3495 Seth Weaver           M      Hebron               IN    US      0:21:57.2 0:21:47.5 7:02  14  62.1       2        M 13-14   
17    2008 Jason Freitag         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:56.3 0:22:05.2 7:07  51  66.5       2        M 50-54   
18    2979 Stephanie Burkholder  F      Goshen               IN    US      0:22:11.9 0:22:08.6 7:09  30  66.3       1        F 30-34   
19    2015 Joel Andrade          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:22:38.2 0:22:09.1 7:09  51  66.3       3        M 50-54   
20    1839 C. Seydel             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:22:15.4 0:22:13.2 7:10  9   72.3       1        M 1-10    
21    3485 P. Wilks              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:22:19.9 0:22:14.0 7:10  8   76.2       2        M 1-10    
22    2023 Skip Woldt            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:22:41.6 0:22:36.2 7:17  52  65.5       4        M 50-54   
23    1849 Tom Courtney          M      Portage              IN    US      0:23:21.9 0:22:54.0 7:23  54  65.7       5        M 50-54   
24    3422 Nick Underwood        M      Valparasio           IN    US      0:23:04.1 0:22:55.4 7:24  38  58.0       2        M 35-39   
25    2066 Brian Chorba          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:03.7 0:23:00.4 7:25  65  71.9       1        M 65-69   
26    3401 Amy Maciejewski       F      Hammond              IN    US      0:23:08.4 0:23:05.1 7:27  31  63.6       2        F 30-34   
27    2038 Adam White            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:23:40.2 0:23:09.5 7:28  36  56.6       3        M 35-39   
28    3491 Samantha Bartucci     F      Merrillville         IN    US      0:25:05.4 0:23:11.8 7:29  31  63.3       3        F 30-34   
29    2010 Alvarez Flores        M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:23:57.8 0:23:29.3 7:35  39  57.0       4        M 35-39   
30    3423 Ralph Nurse           M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:24:01.4 0:23:35.1 7:36  44  59.0       2        M 40-44   
31    2936 Lauren Spengler       F      Frankfort            IL    US      0:23:48.8 0:23:44.4 7:39  21  61.8       1        F 20-24   
32    3000 Ken Borowski          M      Saint John           IN    US      0:23:51.9 0:23:47.1 7:40  54  63.2       6        M 50-54   
33    2027 Juan Ceja             M      Lake Station         IN    US      0:24:26.8 0:23:52.9 7:42  31  53.7       1        M 30-34   
34    2037 Jackie Hood           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:11.4 0:24:06.2 7:47  34  61.2       4        F 30-34   
35    3486 Jim Adkins            M      Berwyn               IL    US      0:27:30.6 0:24:06.7 7:47  37  54.7       5        M 35-39   
36    3408 Dave Young            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:15.7 0:24:07.8 7:47  60  65.6       2        M 60-64   
37    1831 Matthew Geiger        M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:08.4 0:24:10.8 7:48  45  57.9       2        M 45-49   
38    2995 Ethan Wulitich        M      Lowell               IN    US      0:24:57.4 0:24:20.2 7:51  14  55.6       3        M 13-14   
39    3404 Patrick Cosgrove      M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:42.1 0:24:29.2 7:54  53  60.9       7        M 50-54   
40    3482 Kristine Clark        F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:54.3 0:24:40.0 7:57  34  59.8       5        F 30-34   
41    2126 Scott Sears           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:13.9 0:24:43.6 7:59  53  60.3       8        M 50-54   
42    1844 Tim Murphey           M      Michigan City        IN    US      0:25:44.5 0:24:53.1 8:02  43  55.4       3        M 40-44   
43    2941 Ruben Sanchez         M      Lake Station         IN    US      0:25:48.4 0:25:02.4 8:05  63  64.9       3        M 60-64   
44    2994 C. Wulitich           M      Lowell               IN    US      0:25:43.5 0:25:06.3 8:06  12  56.8       1        M 11-12   
45    2989 Emily Sheahen Feller  F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:25:22.3 0:25:07.7 8:06  36  59.0       1        F 35-39   
46    2002 Kyle Johns            M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:26:27.5 0:25:15.9 8:09  56  60.5       2        M 55-59   
47    3493 Gregory Warrell       M      Highland             IN    US      0:26:04.4 0:25:24.9 8:12  33  50.7       2        M 30-34   
48    2072 Jennifer Pero         F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:25:37.9 0:25:31.6 8:14  30  57.5       6        F 30-34   
49    3424 Bruce Metz            M      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:25:50.9 0:25:43.2 8:18  66  64.9       2        M 65-69   
50    1829 Brian Kidder          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:11.7 0:26:02.1 8:24  41  52.2       4        M 40-44   
51    3483 Joseph Trathen        M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:33.4 0:26:06.5 8:25  44  53.3       5        M 40-44   
52    2012 A. Muhleman           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:35.6 0:26:10.1 8:26  9   67.5       1        F 1-10    
53    2011 Steve McIntyre        M      Hobart               IN    US      0:26:37.1 0:26:11.1 8:27  53  57.0       9        M 50-54   
54    2035 Paul Kroenke          M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:26:34.6 0:26:11.2 8:27  39  51.1       6        M 35-39   
55    2050 Michael Irwin         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:46.6 0:26:34.3 8:34  65  62.2       3        M 65-69   
56    3497 Robert Giglio         M      Elkhart              IN    US      0:26:56.7 0:26:36.8 8:35  44  52.3       6        M 40-44   
57    3402 Michelle Draschil     F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:26:48.8 0:26:42.6 8:37  42  57.2       1        F Masters 
58    2984 Gina Loveitt          F      Phoenix              AZ    US      0:27:02.2 0:26:45.5 8:38  43  57.5       1        F 40-44   
59    2019 Meghan Slivka         F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:26:51.4 0:26:47.0 8:38  33  54.9       7        F 30-34   
60    3477 Andrew Smith          M      Michigan City        IN    US      0:28:37.8 0:26:51.0 8:40  51  54.7       10       M 50-54   
61    3411 Jaclyn Barkow         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:49.6 0:27:00.9 8:43  38  55.3       2        F 35-39   
62    1834 Nathan Wiseman        M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:30.5 0:27:09.9 8:46  46  51.9       3        M 45-49   
63    2071 Darcy Rau             F      Hebron               IN    US      0:28:16.6 0:27:15.5 8:48  41  55.7       2        F 40-44   
64    3414 Daniel Anderson       M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:28:19.8 0:27:18.4 8:49  35  47.6       7        M 35-39   
65    2987 Suzanne Gesse         F      Rolling Prairie      IN    US      0:27:57.9 0:27:43.3 8:57  41  54.7       3        F 40-44   
66    1850 Tracy Healy           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:28.4 0:27:58.8 9:02  55  62.3       1        F 55-59   
67    3415 Matthew Arroyo        M      Hobart               IN    US      0:28:41.5 0:28:06.1 9:04  38  47.3       8        M 35-39   
68    2022 Melissa Cummins       F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:51.4 0:28:14.1 9:06  40  53.4       4        F 40-44   
69    2982 Carri Ables           F      Hobart               IN    US      0:28:22.6 0:28:15.2 9:07  44  54.9       5        F 40-44   
70    2058 Brenda Chavez         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:09.4 0:28:15.7 9:07  44  54.9       6        F 40-44   
71    2007 John Zurisk           M      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:28:43.4 0:28:23.2 9:09  53  52.6       11       M 50-54   
72    3412 Christopher Barkow    M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:18.7 0:28:29.9 9:12  39  47.0       9        M 35-39   
73    2033 Chris Kukuch          M      Schererville         IN    US      0:30:30.4 0:28:31.5 9:12  35  45.6       10       M 35-39   
74    2064 Karen Turner          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:22.6 0:28:44.3 9:16  43  53.6       7        F 40-44   
75    2992 Keely Bell            F      Munster              IN    US      0:29:11.3 0:28:44.8 9:16  42  53.1       8        F 40-44   
76    3490 Lily Segally          F      Hobart               IN    US      0:29:01.9 0:28:55.0 9:20  27  50.8       1        F 25-29   
77    2074 Michelle Renninger    F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:34.6 0:29:00.0 9:21  41  52.3       9        F 40-44   
78    2028 Delia Ceja            F      Lake Station         IN    US      0:29:37.6 0:29:01.4 9:22  30  50.6       8        F 30-34   
79    2018 Mark Flesher          M      Merrillville         IN    US      0:29:18.9 0:29:11.5 9:25  63  55.7       4        M 60-64   
80    2006 Michele Zurisk        F      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:29:38.6 0:29:19.5 9:28  50  56.1       1        F 50-54   
81    2032 sarah conroy          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:27.1 0:29:22.8 9:29  16  51.6       1        F 15-19   
82    2062 Tina Strimbu          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:54.6 0:29:29.3 9:31  59  61.9       2        F 55-59   
83    2025 Chris Demsich         M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:34:29.3 0:29:31.8 9:32  40  45.7       7        M 40-44   
84    2024 Andrea Demsich        F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:34:33.6 0:29:35.3 9:33  40  51.0       10       F 40-44   
85    2042 Renee Martin          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:44.3 0:29:35.4 9:33  23  49.6       2        F 20-24   
86    3496 Stacy Carney          F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:30:29.9 0:29:39.5 9:34  44  52.3       11       F 40-44   
87    2055 Julie Young           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:24.8 0:29:44.5 9:36  57  60.0       3        F 55-59   
88    2013 Jessica Muhleman      F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:28.5 0:29:50.2 9:37  42  51.2       12       F 40-44   
89    1830 L. Kidder             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:00.7 0:29:51.8 9:38  10  51.4       3        M 1-10    
90    3489 Lisa Martinez         F      Lake Station         IN    US      0:30:01.7 0:29:56.5 9:40  32  49.1       9        F 30-34   
91    2003 Dena Cockrum          F      Lake Station         IN    US      0:30:12.3 0:30:03.6 9:42  47  53.0       1        F 45-49   
92    1826 Nancy Packovski       F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:30:32.5 0:30:06.4 9:43  44  51.5       13       F 40-44   
93    2056 Sophia Chavez         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:04.9 0:30:09.1 9:44  13  53.1       1        F 13-14   
94    2014 Rob Lines             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:19.1 0:30:10.5 9:44  59  52.0       3        M 55-59   
95    3481 Elizabeth Nover       F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:28.6 0:30:12.8 9:45  29  48.6       2        F 25-29   
96    2059 Andy Chavez           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:11.7 0:30:15.8 9:46  45  46.3       4        M 45-49   
97    2034 Jessica Kroenke       F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:30:58.4 0:30:35.8 9:52  41  49.6       14       F 40-44   
98    2051 Amanda Johnston       F      Hobart               IN    US      0:31:02.1 0:30:49.9 9:57  44  50.3       15       F 40-44   
99    2017 Linnea Flesher        F      Merrillville         IN    US      0:31:07.3 0:30:57.8 9:59  61  60.5       1        F 60-64   
100   2016 Kathy Hilbrich        F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:31:20.1 0:31:04.8 10:02 67  65.1       1        F 65-69   
101   2988 Amy Dolbeare          F      La Porte             IN    US      0:31:31.9 0:31:13.3 10:04 48  51.6       2        F 45-49   
102   1833 Wade Boise            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:49:10.9 0:31:55.6 10:18 57  48.3       4        M 55-59   
103   3425 Larry Pender          M      Portage              IN    US      0:33:12.1 0:32:20.3 10:26 64  50.7       5        M 60-64   
104   1835 Colleen Minch         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:01.9 0:32:20.7 10:26 54  53.2       2        F 50-54   
105   3410 Jill Guerrero         F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:33:32.2 0:32:21.1 10:26 44  48.0       16       F 40-44   
106   2065 W. Turner             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:49.5 0:32:24.1 10:27 9   49.6       4        M 1-10    
107   2045 Curtis Smith          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:05.9 0:32:32.5 10:30 60  48.6       6        M 60-64   
108   2053 April Hardesty        F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:15.3 0:32:35.1 10:31 63  58.9       2        F 60-64   
109   2996 Joseph Wulitich       M      Lowell               IN    US      0:33:25.1 0:32:48.7 10:35 41  41.4       8        M 40-44   
110   3417 Sophia Pollalis       F      Highland             IN    US      0:33:35.3 0:33:10.6 10:42 29  44.2       3        F 25-29   
111   3406 Emily Kenyon          F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:33:35.5 0:33:11.2 10:42 27  44.2       4        F 25-29   
112   2985 Kim Steinhilber       F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:31.2 0:33:13.7 10:43 57  53.7       4        F 55-59   
113   2983 Kris Poloncak         M      Hebron               IN    US      0:33:31.6 0:33:14.0 10:43 53  44.9       12       M 50-54   
114   1828 Suzanna Kidder        F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:10.1 0:33:59.0 10:58 38  44.0       3        F 35-39   
115   3487 Carolyn Adkins        F      Berwyn               IL    US      0:38:10.9 0:34:46.3 11:13 39  43.2       4        F 35-39   
116   2026 Margaret Sikora-Black F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:50.8 0:34:56.7 11:16 61  53.6       3        F 60-64   
117   2009 Megan Flores          F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:35:32.2 0:35:02.0 11:18 35  42.2       5        F 35-39   
118   3405 Marianne Groth        F      St. Joseph           MI    US      0:35:28.8 0:35:14.6 11:22 57  50.6       5        F 55-59   
119   3413 Kate Hitchcock        F      ValparaisoValparaiso IN    US      0:35:27.1 0:35:20.8 11:24 59  51.7       6        F 55-59   
120   2046 Bob Scheub            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:00.3 0:35:25.7 11:26 54  42.4       13       M 50-54   
121   2067 Debbie Librandi       F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:29.5 0:35:50.9 11:34 62  52.9       4        F 60-64   
122   2075 Misti Howell          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:14.1 0:35:58.7 11:36 42  42.5       17       F 40-44   
123   2068 Jennifer Sandberg     F      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:36:39.5 0:36:12.2 11:41 32  40.6       10       F 30-34   
124   2981 Kandis Earle          F      Lake Station         IN    US      0:36:27.1 0:36:21.6 11:44 31  40.4       11       F 30-34   
125   2052 Daymon Johnston       M      Hobart               IN    US      0:36:42.9 0:36:26.8 11:45 44  38.2       9        M 40-44   
126   3476 Maria Smith           F      Michigan City        IN    US      0:38:17.7 0:36:30.8 11:47 52  46.1       3        F 50-54   
127   1827 Brittany Long         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:51.6 0:36:40.7 11:50 31  40.0       12       F 30-34   
128   2030 Dawn Campbell         F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:42:01.8 0:38:17.9 12:21 54  45.0       4        F 50-54   
129   3407 Polly Theising        F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:49.2 0:38:25.8 12:24 71  55.7       1        F 70-74   
130   3492 P. Fuller             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:32.7 0:38:47.0 12:31 5   54.2       5        M 1-10    
131   3409 Carol Magill          F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:44:45.4 0:38:54.7 12:33 70  54.2       2        F 70-74   
132   3478 Hannah Pender         F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:39:50.1 0:38:58.3 12:34 29  37.7       5        F 25-29   
133   2020 Stacy Fuller          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:39:47.9 0:38:59.5 12:35 35  37.9       6        F 35-39   
134   2990 Bridget Barnhill      F      Highland             IN    US      0:40:08.5 0:39:18.1 12:41 54  43.8       5        F 50-54   
135   2031 timothy conroy        M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:44:38.9 0:39:29.3 12:44 59  39.7       5        M 55-59   
136   2047 Jose Fierro           M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:39:52.5 0:39:30.0 12:45 43  34.9       10       M 40-44   
137   3416 Jamie Major           F      Portage              IN    US      0:39:40.8 0:39:30.9 12:45 25  37.1       6        F 25-29   
138   1836 Shareen Rador         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:11.8 0:40:29.1 13:04 48  39.8       3        F 45-49   
139   2029 Wittlee Engel         F      La Crosse            IN    US      0:45:07.3 0:41:23.6 13:21 31  35.5       13       F 30-34   
140   2021 Joyce Einikis         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:42:38.3 0:41:52.6 13:31 65  47.1       2        F 65-69   
141   2063 Jessica Willfond      F      Portage              IN    US      0:44:09.1 0:43:55.4 14:10 41  34.5       18       F 40-44   
142   2991 Denea Skufakiss       F      Schererville         IN    US      0:45:16.8 0:44:25.9 14:20 54  38.8       6        F 50-54   
143   1841 Alex Triantafillo     M      Hammond              IN    US      0:45:20.5 0:44:52.9 14:29 31  28.6       3        M 30-34   
144   2048 Larry Foster          M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:45:44.5 0:45:21.9 14:38 41  30.0       11       M 40-44   
145   2940 Jack Kashak           M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:46:50.6 0:46:21.3 14:57 73  39.0       1        M 70-74   
146   3480 Dewayne Newson        M      Chicago              IL    US      0:47:28.1 0:46:38.7 15:03 54  32.2       14       M 50-54   
147   3479 Kelley Rak            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:52:11.8 0:46:55.0 15:08 44  33.1       19       F 40-44   
148   2040 Nancy Ross            F      Highland             IN    US      0:47:30.1 0:46:56.0 15:08 65  42.0       3        F 65-69   
149   3484 Melissa Goodall       F      Saint John           IN    US      0:47:12.7 0:46:56.3 15:08 40  32.1       20       F 40-44   
150   3418 LINDA LEVENSON        F      Hobart               IN    US      0:47:20.6 0:47:04.1 15:11 67  43.0       4        F 65-69   
151   3419 Jason Levenson        M      Hobart               IN    US      0:48:57.1 0:48:35.7 15:41 44  28.6       12       M 40-44   
152   2001 Doug Wiese            M      Westville            IN    US      0:49:37.6 0:49:14.5 15:53 67  34.2       4        M 65-69   
153   2073 Nancy Dietrich        F      North Judson         IN    US      0:52:01.1 0:51:27.9 16:36 73  42.8       3        F 70-74   
154   1843 Jennifer Ransom       F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:52:33.9 0:51:41.2 16:40 35  28.6       7        F 35-39   
155   3488 Adam Johnson          M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:52:34.7 0:51:41.8 16:41 34  25.0       4        M 30-34   
156   1837 Harmony Kingery       F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:53:58.2 0:52:47.7 17:02 40  28.6       21       F 40-44   
157   3420 Daniel LEVENSON       M      Hobart               IN    US      0:53:08.4 0:52:48.0 17:02 23  24.3       1        M 20-24   
158   1838 Debbie Wiesemann      F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:53:58.6 0:52:48.3 17:02 53  32.3       7        F 50-54   
159   3421 Benjamin Levenson     M      Hobart               IN    US      0:53:16.9 0:52:55.5 17:04 20  24.2       2        M 20-24   
160   2039 Jessica Dean          F      Highland             IN    US      0:54:40.6 0:54:06.4 17:27 39  27.7       8        F 35-39   
161   2041 Donald Ross           M      Highland             IN    US      0:54:42.2 0:54:08.0 17:28 66  30.8       5        M 65-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Steven Jarvis 2005 17  1       M      Valparaiso IN US 17:36.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Cassandra Cohen 2049 13  13      F      Hobart IN US 21:09.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Chad Lawless 2997 44  3       M      Kouts IN US 18:31.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michelle Draschil 3402 42  57      F      Crown Point IN US 26:42.6 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     C. Seydel 1839 9   20      M      Valparaiso IN US 22:13.2 
2     P. Wilks  3485 8   21      M      Valparaiso IN US 22:14.0 
3     L. Kidder 1830 10  89      M      Valparaiso IN US 29:51.8 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     C. Wulitich 2994 12  44      M      Lowell IN US 25:06.3 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ryan Sandberg  2069 13  8       M      Cedar Lake IN US 19:53.9 
2     Seth Weaver    3495 14  16      M      Hebron IN US     21:47.5 
3     Ethan Wulitich 2995 14  38      M      Lowell IN US     24:20.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Reed Lawless   2998 18  2       M      Kouts IN US      17:43.7 
2     Noah Weaver    3494 18  5       M      Hebron IN US     19:05.9 
3     Zachary Jarvis 2004 17  6       M      Valparaiso IN US 19:06.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Daniel LEVENSON   3420 23  157     M      Hobart IN US 52:48.0 
2     Benjamin Levenson 3421 20  159     M      Hobart IN US 52:55.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kacper Wiszowaty 2993 25  9       M      Park Ridge IL US 19:55.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Juan Ceja         2027 31  33      M      Lake Station IN US 23:52.9 
2     Gregory Warrell   3493 33  47      M      Highland IN US     25:24.9 
3     Alex Triantafillo 1841 31  143     M      Hammond IN US      44:52.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jason Clinton  2036 37  10      M      Merrillville IN US 20:01.0 
2     Nick Underwood 3422 38  24      M      Valparasio IN US   22:55.4 
3     Adam White     2038 36  27      M      Valparaiso IN US   23:09.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     John Wright 2060 41  11      M      Valparaiso IN US    20:17.9 
2     Ralph Nurse 3423 44  30      M      Crown Point IN US   23:35.1 
3     Tim Murphey 1844 43  42      M      Michigan City IN US 24:53.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Bryant    3403 48  12      M      Valparaiso IN US 20:27.7 
2     Matthew Geiger 1831 45  37      M      Valparaiso IN US 24:10.8 
3     Nathan Wiseman 1834 46  62      M      Valparaiso IN US 27:09.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Todd Bailey   2978 53  15      M      Argos IN US      21:16.7 
2     Jason Freitag 2008 51  17      M      Valparaiso IN US 22:05.2 
3     Joel Andrade  2015 51  19      M      Valparaiso IN US 22:09.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lee McKinley 2061 59  4       M      Dune Acres IN US 18:52.3 
2     Kyle Johns   2002 56  46      M      Chesterton IN US 25:15.9 
3     Rob Lines    2014 59  94      M      Valparaiso IN US 30:10.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ruben Falcon  2949 61  14      M      Goshen IN US       21:10.8 
2     Dave Young    3408 60  36      M      Valparaiso IN US   24:07.8 
3     Ruben Sanchez 2941 63  43      M      Lake Station IN US 25:02.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brian Chorba  2066 65  25      M      Valparaiso IN US 23:00.4 
2     Bruce Metz    3424 66  49      M      Cedar Lake IN US 25:43.2 
3     Michael Irwin 2050 65  55      M      Valparaiso IN US 26:34.3 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jack Kashak 2940 73  145     M      Chesterton IN US 46:21.3 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Muhleman 2012 9   52      F      Valparaiso IN US 26:10.1 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sophia Chavez 2056 13  93      F      Valparaiso IN US 30:09.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     sarah conroy 2032 16  81      F      Valparaiso IN US 29:22.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lauren Spengler 2936 21  31      F      Frankfort IL US  23:44.4 
2     Renee Martin    2042 23  85      F      Valparaiso IN US 29:35.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lily Segally    3490 27  76      F      Hobart IN US     28:55.0 
2     Elizabeth Nover 3481 29  95      F      Valparaiso IN US 30:12.8 
3     Sophia Pollalis 3417 29  110     F      Highland IN US   33:10.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Stephanie Burkholder 2979 30  18      F      Goshen IN US       22:08.6 
2     Amy Maciejewski      3401 31  26      F      Hammond IN US      23:05.1 
3     Samantha Bartucci    3491 31  28      F      Merrillville IN US 23:11.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Emily Sheahen Feller 2989 36  45      F      Chesterton IN US 25:07.7 
2     Jaclyn Barkow        3411 38  61      F      Valparaiso IN US 27:00.9 
3     Suzanna Kidder       1828 38  114     F      Valparaiso IN US 33:59.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Gina Loveitt  2984 43  58      F      Phoenix AZ US         26:45.5 
2     Darcy Rau     2071 41  63      F      Hebron IN US          27:15.5 
3     Suzanne Gesse 2987 41  65      F      Rolling Prairie IN US 27:43.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dena Cockrum  2003 47  91      F      Lake Station IN US 30:03.6 
2     Amy Dolbeare  2988 48  101     F      La Porte IN US     31:13.3 
3     Shareen Rador 1836 48  138     F      Valparaiso IN US   40:29.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Michele Zurisk 2006 50  80      F      Cedar Lake IN US    29:19.5 
2     Colleen Minch  1835 54  104     F      Valparaiso IN US    32:20.7 
3     Maria Smith    3476 52  126     F      Michigan City IN US 36:30.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tracy Healy  1850 55  66      F      Valparaiso IN US 27:58.8 
2     Tina Strimbu 2062 59  82      F      Valparaiso IN US 29:29.3 
3     Julie Young  2055 57  87      F      Valparaiso IN US 29:44.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Linnea Flesher        2017 61  99      F      Merrillville IN US 30:57.8 
2     April Hardesty        2053 63  108     F      Valparaiso IN US   32:35.1 
3     Margaret Sikora-Black 2026 61  116     F      Valparaiso IN US   34:56.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kathy Hilbrich 2016 67  100     F      Chesterton IN US 31:04.8 
2     Joyce Einikis  2021 65  140     F      Valparaiso IN US 41:52.6 
3     Nancy Ross     2040 65  148     F      Highland IN US   46:56.0 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Polly Theising 3407 71  129     F      Valparaiso IN US   38:25.8 
2     Carol Magill   3409 70  131     F      Chesterton IN US   38:54.7 
3     Nancy Dietrich 2073 73  153     F      North Judson IN US 51:27.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.