Results For
Father's Day 5K

Portage, IN 46368
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     3064 Ekagra Agarwal         M      Eben Junction        MI    US      0:17:53.3 0:17:49.0 5:45  31  72.0       1        M Overall 
2     1675 Ryan Sandberg          M      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:18:15.8 0:18:11.4 5:52  14  74.4       1        M 13-14   
3     2943 Addison Barnhill       M      Highland             IN    US      0:18:15.5 0:18:12.2 5:52  23  70.4       1        M 20-24   
4     2996 Lee McKinley           M      Dune Acres           IN    US      0:18:45.2 0:18:38.2 6:01  60  84.9       1        M Masters 
5     2922 Tim Gross              M      Demotte              IN    US      0:19:14.4 0:19:12.8 6:12  38  69.2       1        M 35-39   
6     1633 Jack Buinicki          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:19:49.8 0:19:42.4 6:21  17  65.6       1        M 15-19   
7     3039 Lu Cohen               M      Hobart               IN    US      0:20:11.1 0:20:05.9 6:29  14  67.4       2        M 13-14   
8     3013 Ethan Wulitich         M      Lowell               IN    US      0:20:34.1 0:20:29.2 6:37  15  64.9       2        M 15-19   
9     1622 Adam White             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:20:38.7 0:20:37.0 6:39  37  64.0       2        M 35-39   
10    3038 Michael Case           M      Dyer                 IN    US      0:21:04.3 0:20:50.0 6:43  38  63.8       3        M 35-39   
11    3002 Noah Weaver            M      Hebron               IN    US      0:20:56.6 0:20:53.0 6:44  19  61.4       3        M 15-19   
12    3020 Thomas Walden          M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:21:01.3 0:20:57.0 6:45  48  68.4       1        M 45-49   
13    3068 P. Wilks               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:21:19.7 0:21:10.1 6:50  9   75.9       1        M 1-10    
14    1591 C. Seydel              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:21:33.1 0:21:11.2 6:50  10  72.4       2        M 1-10    
15    3049 Mary Vollbrecht        F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:21:22.8 0:21:19.3 6:53  38  70.1       1        F Overall 
16    3069 W. Wilks               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:21:28.8 0:21:20.4 6:53  11  69.1       1        M 11-12   
17    2923 Joe Betz               M      valparaiso           IN    US      0:21:51.3 0:21:49.7 7:02  71  80.6       1        M 70-74   
18    3024 Tyler Sorbellini       M      Highland             IN    US      0:21:57.4 0:21:53.6 7:04  24  58.5       2        M 20-24   
19    3074 Aaron Corralez         M      Merrillville         IN    US      0:22:24.1 0:22:01.1 7:06  24  58.2       3        M 20-24   
20    1654 Nick Lyman             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:22:20.8 0:22:09.3 7:09  42  61.8       1        M 40-44   
21    2938 Michael Schmidt        M      Saint John           IN    US      0:22:14.4 0:22:09.8 7:09  47  64.2       2        M 45-49   
22    1699 Skip Woldt             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:22:15.1 0:22:11.8 7:10  53  67.2       1        M 50-54   
23    1644 Brian Chorba           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:22:24.6 0:22:18.3 7:12  66  74.8       1        M 65-69   
24    2920 Emily Deja             F      Bridgman             MI    US      0:22:27.6 0:22:20.4 7:12  37  66.6       1        F 35-39   
25    2999 Amy Maciejewski        F      Hammond              IN    US      0:22:25.3 0:22:21.5 7:13  32  65.7       1        F 30-34   
26    3044 Steve Lawson           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:22:43.5 0:22:30.7 7:16  56  67.9       1        M 55-59   
27    3001 Seth Weaver            M      Hebron               IN    US      0:22:57.1 0:22:41.8 7:19  15  58.6       4        M 15-19   
28    1621 Bob Zalud              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:22:51.3 0:22:42.7 7:20  53  65.7       2        M 50-54   
29    2997 Gregory McNair         M      Michiana             MI    US      0:22:54.6 0:22:48.9 7:22  53  65.4       3        M 50-54   
30    1700 Elaine Hendricks       F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:23:00.4 0:22:55.5 7:24  65  86.0       1        F Masters 
31    2917 Ken Borowski           M      Saint John           IN    US      0:23:04.7 0:22:56.0 7:24  55  66.1       2        M 55-59   
32    3040 Cassandra Cohen        F      Hobart               IN    US      0:23:01.9 0:22:57.6 7:24  14  68.3       1        F 13-14   
33    3030 Ruben Sanchez          M      Lake Station         IN    US      0:23:20.2 0:23:03.6 7:26  64  71.1       1        M 60-64   
34    1616 Ezra Burke             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:23:13.9 0:23:04.4 7:27  44  60.3       2        M 40-44   
35    2984 Tom Courtney           M      Portage              IN    US      0:23:15.4 0:23:07.8 7:28  55  65.6       3        M 55-59   
36    3037 Samantha Bartucci      F      Merrillville         IN    US      0:23:20.2 0:23:10.3 7:28  32  63.4       2        F 30-34   
37    1674 Rachael Jenks          F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:23:34.7 0:23:12.5 7:29  27  63.2       1        F 25-29   
38    1651 Michael Rogers         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:23:23.5 0:23:16.6 7:31  44  59.7       3        M 40-44   
39    3065 Erica Mendia           F      Lake Station         IN    US      0:23:32.9 0:23:27.5 7:34  38  63.7       2        F 35-39   
40    1645 David Moore            M      Ogden Dunes          IN    US      0:23:54.8 0:23:32.2 7:36  61  67.8       2        M 60-64   
41    1657 Alexander Passo        M      Ogden Dunes          IN    US      0:23:41.9 0:23:33.6 7:36  35  55.2       4        M 35-39   
42    3014 Carter Wulitich        M      Lowell               IN    US      0:23:40.9 0:23:36.6 7:37  13  58.7       3        M 13-14   
43    2981 Derek Janik            M      Highland             IN    US      0:24:15.6 0:23:47.6 7:41  39  56.3       5        M 35-39   
44    3016 LAURA SEEGERS          F      Demotte              IN    US      0:24:26.8 0:24:20.3 7:51  36  60.9       3        F 35-39   
45    1599 Laura Fennell          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:34.8 0:24:25.0 7:53  34  60.4       3        F 30-34   
46    9968 Patrick Cosgrove       M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:35.8 0:24:28.3 7:54  54  61.4       4        M 50-54   
47    1691 Sara Bruner            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:24:51.6 0:24:29.5 7:54  45  63.9       1        F 45-49   
48    3066 Michele Parnell        F      Portage              IN    US      0:24:42.8 0:24:30.1 7:54  48  65.7       2        F 45-49   
49    2994 Jared Goodall          M      Merrillville         IN    US      0:24:56.7 0:24:45.4 7:59  40  54.5       4        M 40-44   
50    3022 SAMANTHA WALDEN        F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:25:28.5 0:25:11.3 8:08  15  61.2       1        F 15-19   
51    1652 Kyle Johns             M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:25:36.3 0:25:13.5 8:08  57  61.1       4        M 55-59   
52    2992 Tom Glikis             M      Tinley Park          IL    US      0:25:32.8 0:25:16.5 8:09  48  56.7       3        M 45-49   
53    1627 George Nietert         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:25:22.7 0:25:16.6 8:09  69  68.0       2        M 65-69   
54    3000 Robert Johnson         M      Michigan City        IN    US      0:27:07.2 0:25:25.4 8:12  33  50.7       1        M 30-34   
55    9969 Tim Murphey            M      Michigan City        IN    US      0:26:32.5 0:25:31.3 8:14  44  54.5       5        M 40-44   
56    2916 NICHOLAS PERKINS       M      Crown Point          IN    US      0:25:45.7 0:25:33.2 8:15  57  60.3       5        M 55-59   
57    2990 Bette Hagerty          F      Playa Del Rey        CA    US      0:25:54.2 0:25:46.5 8:19  63  74.5       1        F 60-64   
58    1636 Francie Bean           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:12.9 0:25:51.0 8:20  50  63.7       1        F 50-54   
59    1641 Jean Jannasch          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:05.2 0:25:56.7 8:22  75  87.5       1        F 75-99   
60    2989 Jacob Wheeler          M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:26:00.9 0:25:57.2 8:22  21  49.4       4        M 20-24   
61    3032 Sarah Veronesi         F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:26:33.1 0:26:05.6 8:25  38  57.2       4        F 35-39   
62    3021 EMILY WALDEN           F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:26:27.6 0:26:10.6 8:27  20  56.1       1        F 20-24   
63    1592 Michael Irwin          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:24.7 0:26:18.2 8:29  66  63.4       3        M 65-69   
64    1610 Kerri McKay            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:40.1 0:26:18.3 8:29  55  66.2       1        F 55-59   
65    3003 Marc Peremans          M      Saint Joseph         MI    US      0:26:50.4 0:26:18.5 8:29  42  52.0       6        M 40-44   
66    1680 Matt Workman           M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:26:53.3 0:26:25.0 8:31  55  57.4       6        M 55-59   
67    1634 Martin Buinicki        M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:26:40.7 0:26:26.9 8:32  49  54.7       4        M 45-49   
68    1660 Sophia Chavez          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:14.8 0:26:49.3 8:39  14  58.5       2        F 13-14   
69    2926 Jeff Peterson          M      Grant Park           IL    US      0:27:05.4 0:26:53.1 8:40  58  57.8       7        M 55-59   
70    2985 Suzanne Gesse          F      Rolling Prairie      IN    US      0:27:03.8 0:26:53.9 8:41  42  56.8       1        F 40-44   
71    1658 Andy Chavez            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:23.5 0:26:59.4 8:42  46  52.3       5        M 45-49   
72    3056 L. Massey              F      Hobart               IN    US      0:27:25.6 0:27:03.4 8:44  11  61.8       1        F 11-12   
73    3055 Emilia Massey          F      Hobart               IN    US      0:27:32.1 0:27:10.0 8:46  13  58.9       3        F 13-14   
74    2918 V. Oaks                F      Portage              IN    US      0:27:24.6 0:27:17.8 8:48  10  62.9       1        F 1-10    
75    1646 Trenton Rhodes         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:47.6 0:27:21.7 8:50  24  46.8       5        M 20-24   
76    1647 Craig Rhodes           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:47.5 0:27:22.1 8:50  53  54.5       5        M 50-54   
77    3045 Aaron Rausch           M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:27:41.8 0:27:26.0 8:51  43  50.3       7        M 40-44   
78    1611 Sue Hill               F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:27:53.9 0:27:32.1 8:53  54  62.5       2        F 50-54   
79    2924 William Laramie        M      Hammond              IN    US      0:27:48.4 0:27:34.2 8:54  50  52.9       6        M 50-54   
80    3011 Mark Fogle             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:08.6 0:27:34.9 8:54  24  46.4       6        M 20-24   
81    1659 Brenda Chavez          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:27:35.5 0:27:35.5 8:54  45  56.7       3        F 45-49   
82    3067 Monica Conrad          F      Westville            IN    US      0:27:55.5 0:27:47.7 8:58  57  64.2       2        F 55-59   
83    1688 Michael Micka          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:33.5 0:27:48.1 8:58  46  50.7       6        M 45-49   
84    2945 Christopher Barkow     M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:04.7 0:27:52.5 9:00  40  48.4       8        M 40-44   
85    1595 L. Torres              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:07.5 0:27:54.1 9:00  8   60.7       3        M 1-10    
86    1642 Alissa Trail           F      Hobart               IN    US      0:28:09.8 0:28:04.1 9:03  14  55.9       4        F 13-14   
87    1667 Renee Martin           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:17.3 0:28:10.3 9:05  24  52.1       2        F 20-24   
88    3070 Catherine Herring      F      Portage              IN    US      0:29:03.4 0:28:15.5 9:07  32  52.0       4        F 30-34   
89    1640 Colleen Minch          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:28:38.6 0:28:15.9 9:07  55  61.6       3        F 55-59   
90    1695 Scott Senour           M      Portage              IN    US      0:28:56.7 0:28:22.3 9:09  58  54.8       8        M 55-59   
91    2947 Keely Bell             F      Munster              IN    US      0:28:45.4 0:28:23.6 9:10  43  54.2       2        F 40-44   
92    1614 Marc Piazza            M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:29:03.2 0:28:52.6 9:19  41  47.1       9        M 40-44   
93    3010 Marie Borman           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:41.2 0:29:03.9 9:23  39  51.6       5        F 35-39   
94    1638 Becky Kreiger          F      Kouts                IN    US      0:29:43.5 0:29:05.0 9:23  49  56.0       4        F 45-49   
95    1619 Paula George           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:42.9 0:29:05.4 9:23  50  56.6       3        F 50-54   
96    1662 Karen Turner           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:21.1 0:29:10.3 9:25  44  53.2       3        F 40-44   
97    3047 A. Rausch              M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:29:27.5 0:29:11.2 9:25  8   58.0       4        M 1-10    
98    2940 Kirsten Schmidt        F      Saint John           IN    US      0:29:35.9 0:29:11.7 9:25  21  50.3       3        F 20-24   
99    3009 Laura Myers            F      Wheatfield           IN    US      0:29:43.7 0:29:21.6 9:28  32  50.1       5        F 30-34   
100   2925 Ashley Earle           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:47.4 0:29:31.5 9:31  28  49.7       2        F 25-29   
101   1692 Alan Jones             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:29:55.2 0:29:32.7 9:32  51  49.7       7        M 50-54   
102   3059 Michele Zurisk         F      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:30:15.6 0:29:43.4 9:35  51  56.0       4        F 50-54   
103   3061 Jennifer Newell        F      Portage              IN    US      0:30:08.6 0:29:56.4 9:39  38  49.9       6        F 35-39   
104   2948 Collin Vannoort        M      Portage              IN    US      0:30:38.3 0:30:05.9 9:43  20  42.6       7        M 20-24   
105   1598 Kathy Hilbrich         F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:30:25.2 0:30:14.0 9:45  68  67.9       1        F 65-69   
106   3052 L. Kidder              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:37.8 0:30:16.0 9:46  11  48.7       2        M 11-12   
107   3008 Jamie Wolfe            F      Hobart               IN    US      0:30:30.5 0:30:17.2 9:46  42  50.4       4        F 40-44   
108   1685 Jason II Pabon         M      ChestertonChesterton IN    US      0:30:26.2 0:30:22.5 9:48  19  42.2       5        M 15-19   
109   2983 Kyle Knabenhans        M      Saint John           IN    US      0:30:51.2 0:30:26.2 9:49  29  42.1       1        M 25-29   
110   3053 Brian Kidder           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:30:49.2 0:30:27.0 9:49  42  45.0       10       M 40-44   
111   3060 John Zurisk            M      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:31:04.6 0:30:32.3 9:51  54  49.2       8        M 50-54   
112   2950 Steve Waltz            M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:30:55.7 0:30:32.8 9:51  56  50.0       9        M 55-59   
113   1684 Jason Pabon            M      ChestertonChesterton IN    US      0:30:43.3 0:30:39.8 9:53  47  46.4       7        M 45-49   
114   1617 Wade Boise             M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:31:41.2 0:30:42.0 9:54  58  50.7       10       M 55-59   
115   1639 April Hardesty         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:32.2 0:30:53.1 9:58  64  63.0       2        F 60-64   
116   1689 E. Micka               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:44.8 0:30:59.4 10:00 11  54.0       2        F 11-12   
117   3012 Joseph Wulitich        M      Lowell               IN    US      0:31:39.4 0:31:04.9 10:02 42  44.0       11       M 40-44   
118   3035 Max Zylstra            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:19.8 0:31:05.0 10:02 29  41.2       2        M 25-29   
119   1687 Maria Micka            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:04.2 0:31:16.7 10:05 46  50.5       5        F 45-49   
120   1650 PATRICK DAVIS          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:46.9 0:31:24.3 10:08 75  59.5       1        M 75-99   
121   2921 Tom Hutmacher          M      Portage              IN    US      0:32:09.5 0:31:30.1 10:10 74  58.3       2        M 70-74   
122   2986 Sue Brown Nickerson    F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:31:54.6 0:31:36.7 10:12 61  59.2       3        F 60-64   
123   3034 Michael Hammonds       M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:35.2 0:31:48.7 10:16 47  44.7       8        M 45-49   
124   3063 Harrison Deporter      M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:28.9 0:31:55.0 10:18 17  40.5       6        M 15-19   
125   3062 Jeff Balon             M      valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:29.2 0:31:56.6 10:18 53  46.7       9        M 50-54   
126   1678 N. Sandberg            M      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:33:10.5 0:32:06.3 10:21 11  45.9       3        M 11-12   
127   2987 Raymond Martinez       M      Porter               IN    US      0:32:59.6 0:32:08.0 10:22 51  45.7       10       M 50-54   
128   2929 Janet Rotz             F      Dyer                 IN    US      0:32:25.3 0:32:10.7 10:23 68  63.8       2        F 65-69   
129   2991 NATALIE JOVEL          F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:32:38.7 0:32:11.4 10:23 20  45.6       4        F 20-24   
130   1676 Jennifer Sandberg      F      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:33:21.1 0:32:16.4 10:25 33  45.6       6        F 30-34   
131   3029 Amy Cooley             F      Chicago              IL    US      0:33:12.1 0:32:19.3 10:26 54  53.3       5        F 50-54   
132   1631 C. Trudeau             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:41.9 0:32:20.1 10:26 7   55.7       5        M 1-10    
133   3028 Laura Derrow           F      Lowell               IN    US      0:33:16.7 0:32:23.9 10:27 61  57.8       4        F 60-64   
134   1630 Katie Trudeau          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:41.7 0:32:24.2 10:27 34  45.5       7        F 30-34   
135   2919 R. Oaks                M      Portage              IN    US      0:32:49.2 0:32:42.0 10:33 8   51.8       6        M 1-10    
136   3027 H. Anderson            M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:32:58.9 0:32:46.5 10:34 8   51.7       7        M 1-10    
137   3006 Amy Dolbeare           F      La Porte             IN    US      0:33:13.1 0:32:50.7 10:36 49  49.6       6        F 45-49   
138   1643 Danielle Gawrysiak     F      Hobart               IN    US      0:33:00.2 0:32:54.3 10:37 14  47.7       5        F 13-14   
139   2932 Tamara BETZ            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:14.9 0:33:02.5 10:40 48  48.7       7        F 45-49   
140   1664 Valerie Lash           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:25.7 0:33:03.3 10:40 42  46.2       5        F 40-44   
141   3026 Keith Anderson         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:18.7 0:33:07.1 10:41 46  42.6       9        M 45-49   
142   2931 Kandis Earle           F      Lake Station         IN    US      0:33:27.9 0:33:12.6 10:43 32  44.3       8        F 30-34   
143   2982 Katie Hess             F      La Porte             IN    US      0:33:35.2 0:33:13.0 10:43 27  44.2       3        F 25-29   
144   2933 John Huneycutt         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:33:52.7 0:33:17.9 10:44 48  43.1       10       M 45-49   
145   2937 Tammy Symmes           F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:33:42.7 0:33:18.3 10:45 43  46.2       6        F 40-44   
146   3071 Kalie Sibley           F      Portage              IN    US      0:34:08.5 0:33:20.7 10:45 13  48.0       6        F 13-14   
147   2930 Dennis Rotz            M      Dyer                 IN    US      0:33:41.7 0:33:25.4 10:47 74  55.0       3        M 70-74   
148   3036 Valerie Pendergast     F      Michigan City        IN    US      0:34:38.6 0:33:41.2 10:52 38  44.3       7        F 35-39   
149   1632 Marianne Groth         F      St. Joseph           MI    US      0:34:14.5 0:33:44.1 10:53 58  53.5       4        F 55-59   
150   1656 Bianca Passo           F      Ogden Dunes          IN    US      0:34:16.9 0:33:46.6 10:54 33  43.6       9        F 30-34   
151   1690 Jose Fierro            M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:34:16.1 0:33:51.2 10:55 44  41.1       12       M 40-44   
152   1594 William Torres         M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:25.2 0:34:02.6 10:59 13  40.7       4        M 13-14   
153   1661 Mary Manfredo          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:29.7 0:34:07.6 11:01 56  51.6       5        F 55-59   
154   3054 E. Kidder              M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:41.9 0:34:19.6 11:04 8   49.3       8        M 1-10    
155   3073 John Stimley           M      michigan city        IN    US      0:35:05.6 0:34:27.8 11:07 77  56.3       2        M 75-99   
156   3051 Suzanna Kidder         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:34:55.3 0:34:33.1 11:09 39  43.4       8        F 35-39   
157   3057 Kyle Matthews          M      Gary                 IN    US      0:35:00.1 0:34:38.2 11:10 29  37.0       3        M 25-29   
158   2927 Tom Fela               M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:35:27.3 0:34:40.0 11:11 59  45.2       11       M 55-59   
159   1682 Kelly Ireland          F      Kouts                IN    US      0:35:13.7 0:34:40.1 11:11 36  42.7       9        F 35-39   
160   1649 Sean Lee               M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:00.9 0:34:41.4 11:11 48  41.3       11       M 45-49   
161   1593 Margaret Sikora-Black  F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:12.5 0:34:42.0 11:12 62  54.6       5        F 60-64   
162   1648 BethAnn Fabugais       F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:00.7 0:34:42.2 11:12 41  43.7       7        F 40-44   
163   1600 Meghan O'Brien         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:35:42.9 0:35:03.0 11:18 38  42.6       10       F 35-39   
164   3042 Amanda Johnston        F      Hobart               IN    US      0:35:55.7 0:35:26.1 11:26 45  44.2       8        F 45-49   
165   3072 Johnny Stimley         M      Michigan City        IN    US      0:35:59.1 0:35:59.1 11:36 52  41.1       11       M 50-54   
166   3025 Cynthia Sorbellini     F      Highland             IN    US      0:37:01.2 0:36:12.7 11:41 22  40.5       5        F 20-24   
167   2949 Brigs Vannoort         M      Portage              IN    US      0:36:52.4 0:36:19.7 11:43 47  39.2       12       M 45-49   
168   1615 Tati Yurconic          F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:40:43.2 0:36:23.0 11:44 32  40.4       10       F 30-34   
169   3041 Misti Howell           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:36:59.3 0:36:31.1 11:47 43  42.2       8        F 40-44   
170   1693 Stephanie Valenzuela   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:01.4 0:36:36.0 11:48 38  40.8       11       F 35-39   
171   3043 Daymon Johnston        M      Hobart               IN    US      0:37:11.6 0:36:40.3 11:50 45  38.2       13       M 45-49   
172   2942 Bridget Barnhill       F      Highland             IN    US      0:37:43.2 0:37:11.7 12:00 55  46.8       6        F 55-59   
173   1655 Amanda Szentesy        F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:37:57.4 0:37:14.8 12:01 42  41.0       9        F 40-44   
174   1694 Mikell Drobac          F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:37:55.3 0:37:19.2 12:02 57  47.8       7        F 55-59   
175   1677 Jeffrey Sandberg       M      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:38:57.9 0:37:25.8 12:04 35  34.8       6        M 35-39   
176   1681 Steve Sanchez          M      portage              IN    US      0:38:25.8 0:38:01.4 12:16 57  40.6       12       M 55-59   
177   1666 Teresa Weiler          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:57.3 0:38:08.3 12:18 52  44.1       6        F 50-54   
178   1696 Molly Mooney           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:38:54.9 0:38:13.9 12:20 41  39.7       10       F 40-44   
179   2941 Jack Preuss            M      Saint John           IN    US      0:39:10.3 0:38:44.2 12:30 15  34.3       7        M 15-19   
180   2939 Kaylie Schmidt         F      Saint John           IN    US      0:39:18.7 0:38:53.4 12:33 16  39.0       2        F 15-19   
181   1665 Jerome Weiler          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:40:15.2 0:39:26.0 12:43 52  37.5       12       M 50-54   
182   1668 Jamie Major            F      Portage              IN    US      0:40:08.2 0:39:31.9 12:45 26  37.1       4        F 25-29   
183   1625 Deena Pidrak           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:17.9 0:40:35.3 13:06 47  39.3       9        F 45-49   
184   1626 Andrea Maslanka        F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:17.7 0:40:35.5 13:06 48  39.7       10       F 45-49   
185   2928 Marellen Hattabaugh    F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:18.6 0:40:39.1 13:07 39  36.9       12       F 35-39   
186   1653 Kimberly Jackson       F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:33.3 0:40:40.1 13:07 43  37.9       11       F 40-44   
187   3005 A. Brazil              F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:41:47.5 0:41:04.4 13:15 12  39.8       3        F 11-12   
188   3004 Rachel Brazil          F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:41:47.5 0:41:05.3 13:15 38  36.4       13       F 35-39   
189   2998 Polly Theising         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:41:54.6 0:41:27.8 13:23 72  52.4       1        F 70-74   
190   3050 April Trinosky-Curtis  F      Hobart               IN    US      0:42:13.1 0:41:33.6 13:24 54  41.4       7        F 50-54   
191   3031 Carol Magill           F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:42:22.9 0:41:55.1 13:31 71  51.1       2        F 70-74   
192   1609 Jenifer Colville       F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:42:45.1 0:42:07.8 13:35 44  36.8       12       F 40-44   
193   1608 Jack Colville          M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:42:46.8 0:42:09.9 13:36 52  35.1       13       M 50-54   
194   2995 Ryan Azbill            M      Portage              IN    US      0:43:09.6 0:42:27.7 13:42 38  31.3       7        M 35-39   
195   1670 Meredith Brockman      F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:46:30.2 0:42:58.5 13:52 41  35.3       13       F 40-44   
196   1637 Karen Gay              F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:46:43.9 0:43:13.4 13:57 62  43.9       6        F 60-64   
197   1671 Lindy Adams Brockman   F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:46:43.9 0:43:14.3 13:57 38  34.5       14       F 35-39   
198   1612 Joyce Einikis          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:43:42.3 0:43:14.5 13:57 66  46.2       3        F 65-69   
199   1698 Kelly Kietzman         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:45:16.9 0:44:16.7 14:17 36  33.5       15       F 35-39   
200   3048 E. Rausch              M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:44:34.9 0:44:17.9 14:17 6   43.7       9        M 1-10    
201   3023 Laura Halt             F      Saint John           IN    US      0:45:39.1 0:44:43.1 14:26 51  37.2       8        F 50-54   
202   3018 J. Walden              F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:45:51.6 0:45:25.3 14:39 10  37.8       2        F 1-10    
203   1596 James Kintzele         M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:45:47.8 0:45:25.3 14:39 68  37.4       4        M 65-69   
204   1597 Jenny Orsburn          F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:45:48.9 0:45:25.4 14:39 44  34.2       14       F 40-44   
205   3046 Jennifer Rausch        F      Chesterton           IN    US      0:46:35.9 0:45:56.3 14:49 37  32.4       16       F 35-39   
206   2993 Melissa Goodall        F      Saint John           IN    US      0:47:36.5 0:47:05.6 15:11 41  32.2       15       F 40-44   
207   3019 Agnes Walden           F      Crown Point          IN    US      0:48:06.9 0:47:14.7 15:14 41  32.1       16       F 40-44   
208   1629 A. Trudeau             M      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:48:22.5 0:47:24.3 15:18 10  32.4       10       M 1-10    
209   1628 Dana Trudeau           M      Schererville         IN    US      0:48:25.6 0:47:27.4 15:19 38  28.0       8        M 35-39   
210   2934 Michelle Finch         F      Hobart               IN    US      0:47:59.1 0:47:44.8 15:24 48  33.7       11       F 45-49   
211   2936 Jane Cornelius         F      Hobart               IN    US      0:48:00.4 0:47:45.2 15:24 46  33.1       12       F 45-49   
212   2935 Jennifer Wells         F      Hobart               IN    US      0:48:02.2 0:47:49.0 15:25 48  33.7       13       F 45-49   
213   1618 Angie Rushing          F      Hobart               IN    US      0:53:17.8 0:47:56.7 15:28 44  32.4       17       F 40-44   
214   1613 Linda Levenson         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:48:59.8 0:48:30.6 15:39 68  42.3       4        F 65-69   
215   3015 MELISSA RUACHO         F      Hammond              IN    US      0:49:03.6 0:48:34.1 15:40 42  31.5       18       F 40-44   
216   1683 Jennifer Ransom        F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:54:50.6 0:50:13.8 16:12 36  29.5       17       F 35-39   
217   3033 Peter Klaeser          M      Chesterton           IN    US      0:51:37.6 0:50:47.1 16:23 65  32.6       5        M 65-69   
218   1679 David Ralston          M      Hammond              IN    US      0:52:20.9 0:51:21.7 16:34 77  37.8       3        M 75-99   
219   1635 Andrea Proulx Buinicki F      Valparaiso           IN    US      0:53:50.1 0:53:00.2 17:06 49  30.7       14       F 45-49   
220   1624 Jessica Dean           F      Highland             IN    US      0:53:57.6 0:53:03.5 17:07 40  28.4       19       F 40-44   
221   1623 Nancy Ross             F      Highland             IN    US      0:53:58.1 0:53:03.5 17:07 66  37.6       5        F 65-69   
222   2988 Jennifer Wheeler       F      Cedar Lake           IN    US      0:57:56.3 0:53:40.5 17:19 45  29.2       15       F 45-49   
223   1686 Jaime Corralez         M      Portage              IN    US      0:58:02.1 0:57:38.2 18:36 53  25.9       14       M 50-54   
224   2944 Jaclyn Barkow          F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:00:14.5 0:58:03.8 18:44 39  25.8       18       F 35-39   
225   2946 Patrick Barnhill       M      Highland             IN    US      1:00:15.5 0:58:04.8 18:44 61  27.5       3        M 60-64   
226   3017 Joe Walden             M      Hobart               IN    US      1:08:01.7 1:08:01.7 21:57 42  20.1       13       M 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Ekagra Agarwal 3064 31  1       M      Eben Junction MI US 17:49 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mary Vollbrecht 3049 38  15      F      Valparaiso IN US 21:19.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lee McKinley 2996 60  4       M      Dune Acres IN US 18:38.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elaine Hendricks 1700 65  30      F      Valparaiso IN US 22:55.5 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     P. Wilks  3068 9   13      M      Valparaiso IN US 21:10.1 
2     C. Seydel 1591 10  14      M      Valparaiso IN US 21:11.2 
3     L. Torres 1595 8   85      M      Valparaiso IN US 27:54.1 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     W. Wilks    3069 11  16      M      Valparaiso IN US 21:20.4 
2     L. Kidder   3052 11  106     M      Valparaiso IN US 30:16.0 
3     N. Sandberg 1678 11  126     M      Cedar Lake IN US 32:06.3 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ryan Sandberg   1675 14  2       M      Cedar Lake IN US 18:11.4 
2     Lu Cohen        3039 14  7       M      Hobart IN US     20:05.9 
3     Carter Wulitich 3014 13  42      M      Lowell IN US     23:36.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jack Buinicki  1633 17  6       M      Valparaiso IN US 19:42.4 
2     Ethan Wulitich 3013 15  8       M      Lowell IN US     20:29.2 
3     Noah Weaver    3002 19  11      M      Hebron IN US     20:53.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Addison Barnhill 2943 23  3       M      Highland IN US     18:12.2 
2     Tyler Sorbellini 3024 24  18      M      Highland IN US     21:53.6 
3     Aaron Corralez   3074 24  19      M      Merrillville IN US 22:01.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kyle Knabenhans 2983 29  109     M      Saint John IN US 30:26.2 
2     Max Zylstra     3035 29  118     M      Valparaiso IN US 31:05.0 
3     Kyle Matthews   3057 29  157     M      Gary IN US       34:38.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Robert Johnson 3000 33  54      M      Michigan City IN US 25:25.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tim Gross    2922 38  5       M      Demotte IN US    19:12.8 
2     Adam White   1622 37  9       M      Valparaiso IN US 20:37.0 
3     Michael Case 3038 38  10      M      Dyer IN US       20:50.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nick Lyman     1654 42  20      M      Valparaiso IN US 22:09.3 
2     Ezra Burke     1616 44  34      M      Valparaiso IN US 23:04.4 
3     Michael Rogers 1651 44  38      M      Valparaiso IN US 23:16.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Thomas Walden   3020 48  12      M      Crown Point IN US 20:57.0 
2     Michael Schmidt 2938 47  21      M      Saint John IN US  22:09.8 
3     Tom Glikis      2992 48  52      M      Tinley Park IL US 25:16.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Skip Woldt     1699 53  22      M      Valparaiso IN US 22:11.8 
2     Bob Zalud      1621 53  28      M      Valparaiso IN US 22:42.7 
3     Gregory McNair 2997 53  29      M      Michiana MI US   22:48.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Steve Lawson 3044 56  26      M      Valparaiso IN US 22:30.7 
2     Ken Borowski 2917 55  31      M      Saint John IN US 22:56.0 
3     Tom Courtney 2984 55  35      M      Portage IN US    23:07.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ruben Sanchez    3030 64  33      M      Lake Station IN US 23:03.6 
2     David Moore      1645 61  40      M      Ogden Dunes IN US  23:32.2 
3     Patrick Barnhill 2946 61  225     M      Highland IN US     58:04.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brian Chorba   1644 66  23      M      Valparaiso IN US 22:18.3 
2     George Nietert 1627 69  53      M      Valparaiso IN US 25:16.6 
3     Michael Irwin  1592 66  63      M      Valparaiso IN US 26:18.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joe Betz      2923 71  17      M      valparaiso IN US 21:49.7 
2     Tom Hutmacher 2921 74  121     M      Portage IN US    31:30.1 
3     Dennis Rotz   2930 74  147     M      Dyer IN US       33:25.4 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     PATRICK DAVIS 1650 75  120     M      Valparaiso IN US    31:24.3 
2     John Stimley  3073 77  155     M      michigan city IN US 34:27.8 
3     David Ralston 1679 77  218     M      Hammond IN US       51:21.7 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     V. Oaks   2918 10  74      F      Portage IN US     27:17.8 
2     J. Walden 3018 10  202     F      Crown Point IN US 45:25.3 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     L. Massey 3056 11  72      F      Hobart IN US      27:03.4 
2     E. Micka  1689 11  116     F      Valparaiso IN US  30:59.4 
3     A. Brazil 3005 12  187     F      Crown Point IN US 41:04.4 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cassandra Cohen 3040 14  32      F      Hobart IN US     22:57.6 
2     Sophia Chavez   1660 14  68      F      Valparaiso IN US 26:49.3 
3     Emilia Massey   3055 13  73      F      Hobart IN US     27:10.0 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     SAMANTHA WALDEN 3022 15  50      F      Crown Point IN US 25:11.3 
2     Kaylie Schmidt  2939 16  180     F      Saint John IN US  38:53.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     EMILY WALDEN    3021 20  62      F      Crown Point IN US 26:10.6 
2     Renee Martin    1667 24  87      F      Valparaiso IN US  28:10.3 
3     Kirsten Schmidt 2940 21  98      F      Saint John IN US  29:11.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rachael Jenks 1674 27  37      F      Chesterton IN US 23:12.5 
2     Ashley Earle  2925 28  100     F      Valparaiso IN US 29:31.5 
3     Katie Hess    2982 27  143     F      La Porte IN US   33:13.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Amy Maciejewski   2999 32  25      F      Hammond IN US      22:21.5 
2     Samantha Bartucci 3037 32  36      F      Merrillville IN US 23:10.3 
3     Laura Fennell     1599 34  45      F      Valparaiso IN US   24:25.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Emily Deja    2920 37  24      F      Bridgman MI US     22:20.4 
2     Erica Mendia  3065 38  39      F      Lake Station IN US 23:27.5 
3     LAURA SEEGERS 3016 36  44      F      Demotte IN US      24:20.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Suzanne Gesse 2985 42  70      F      Rolling Prairie IN US 26:53.9 
2     Keely Bell    2947 43  91      F      Munster IN US         28:23.6 
3     Karen Turner  1662 44  96      F      Valparaiso IN US      29:10.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sara Bruner     1691 45  47      F      Valparaiso IN US 24:29.5 
2     Michele Parnell 3066 48  48      F      Portage IN US    24:30.1 
3     Brenda Chavez   1659 45  81      F      Valparaiso IN US 27:35.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Francie Bean 1636 50  58      F      Valparaiso IN US  25:51.0 
2     Sue Hill     1611 54  78      F      Crown Point IN US 27:32.1 
3     Paula George 1619 50  95      F      Valparaiso IN US  29:05.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kerri McKay   1610 55  64      F      Valparaiso IN US 26:18.3 
2     Monica Conrad 3067 57  82      F      Westville IN US  27:47.7 
3     Colleen Minch 1640 55  89      F      Valparaiso IN US 28:15.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Bette Hagerty       2990 63  57      F      Playa Del Rey CA US 25:46.5 
2     April Hardesty      1639 64  115     F      Valparaiso IN US    30:53.1 
3     Sue Brown Nickerson 2986 61  122     F      Valparaiso IN US    31:36.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kathy Hilbrich 1598 68  105     F      Chesterton IN US 30:14.0 
2     Janet Rotz     2929 68  128     F      Dyer IN US       32:10.7 
3     Joyce Einikis  1612 66  198     F      Valparaiso IN US 43:14.5 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Polly Theising 2998 72  189     F      Valparaiso IN US 41:27.8 
2     Carol Magill   3031 71  191     F      Chesterton IN US 41:55.1 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jean Jannasch 1641 75  59      F      Valparaiso IN US 25:56.7 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.