Results For
Bold St. Nick's Fatbike & Snowshoe Run Event

Medora, ND 58645
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City         State Country Clock      Chip       Pace     Age Age        Division Division     Long/ Short Total Dist 
                                                              Time       Time                    Percentage Place                                        
===== === ================= ====== ============ ===== ======= ========== ========== ======== === ========== ======== ============ =========== ========== 
1     23  Ian Easton        M      Bismarck     ND    US      3:57:18.32 3:57:18.32 13.3 mph 39  9.3        1        M 1-99       5/3         52.5       
2     25  Christopher Jones M      Bismarck     ND    US      3:57:15.87 3:57:15.87 12.6 mph 44  9.7        2        M 1-99       6/1         50         
3     19  Kadon Hintz       M      Bismarck     ND    US      3:58:20.99 3:58:20.99 12 mph   38  9.2        3        M 1-99       5/2         47.5       
4     27  Timothy Anderson  M      Bismarck     ND    US      3:42:58.18 3:42:58.18 12.1 mph 36  9.7        4        M 1-99       6/0         45         
5     6   Kyle Leftwich     M      Bismarck     ND    US      3:52:04.43 3:52:04.43 11.7 mph 36  9.3        5        M 1-99       6/0         45         
6     15  Scott Jensen      M      Grand Forks  ND    US      3:35:01.32 3:35:01.32 10.5 mph 58  12.0       6        M 1-99       5/0         37.5       
7     32  Chase Rehak       M      Williston    ND    US      3:40:25.67 3:40:25.67 10.2 mph 33  9.7        7        M 1-99       5/0         37.5       
8     4   Austin Wolf       M      Bismarck     ND    US      3:36:43.81 3:36:43.81 9.7 mph  34  9.9        8        M 1-99       4/1         35         
9     34  Nicholas Strand   M      Williston    ND    US      3:55:26.53 3:55:26.53 8.9 mph  32  9.1        9        M 1-99       4/1         35         
10    37  Harry Etter       M      Bismarck     ND    US      3:47:45.05 3:47:45.05 8.6 mph  54  10.9       10       M 1-99       1/5         32.5       
11    12  Luke Gambee       M      Glendive     MT    US      3:48:24.42 3:48:24.42 8.5 mph  41  9.8        11       M 1-99       3/2         32.5       
12    39  Ryan Kostel       M      Watford City ND    US      3:41:17.06 3:41:17.06 8.1 mph  37  9.9        12       M 1-99       4/0         30         
13    11  Jeremy Brudevold  M      Fort Ransom  ND    US      3:48:24.98 3:48:24.98 7.9 mph  37  9.5        13       M 1-99       2/3         30         
14    26  Allen Richard     M      Bismarck     ND    US      3:52:19.62 3:52:19.62 7.7 mph  67  12.0       14       M 1-99       0/6         30         
15    28  Nate Shilman      M      Dickinson    ND    US      2:42:39.80 2:42:39.80 10.1 mph 41  13.8       15       M 1-99       3/1         27.5       
16    8   Jim Wolf          M      Bismarck     ND    US      3:55:11.26 3:55:11.26 7 mph    58  10.9       16       M 1-99       3/1         27.5       
17    33  Bill Howard       M      Williston    ND    US      2:44:50.53 2:44:50.53 8.2 mph  33  13.0       17       M 1-99       3/0         22.5       
18    29  Mathias Pfliger   M      Mandan       ND    US      3:08:28.28 3:08:28.28 7.2 mph  41  11.9       18       M 1-99       3/0         22.5       
19    30  Carson Schell     M      Minot        ND    US      3:24:18.67 3:24:18.67 6.6 mph  22  10.4       19       M 1-99       3/0         22.5       
20    18  Brenda Frelsi     F      Glendive     MT    US      3:29:06.82 3:29:06.82 6.5 mph  61  14.9       1        F 1-99       1/3         22.5       
21    13  Chase Monson      M      Dickinson    ND    US      3:03:07.78 3:03:07.78 6.6 mph                 1        No Age Given 2/1         20         
22    38  Stephen Poulsen   M      Watford City ND    US      3:47:19.93 3:47:19.93 5.3 mph  32  9.4        20       M 1-99       2/1         20         
23    36  Jeremy Vidmar     M      Mott         ND    US      1:39:14.38 1:39:14.38 9.1 mph  36  21.8       21       M 1-99       0/3         15         
24    41  Tim Schwarz       M      Sidney       MT    US      1:33:40.40 1:33:40.40 6.4 mph  42  24.1       22       M 1-99       0/2         10         
25    40  Anya Schwarz      F      Sidney       MT    US      0:44:55.65 0:44:55.65 6.7 mph  35  54.2       2        F 1-99       0/1         5          

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.