Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                      City             State Bib Gender Age Age Group    AG Finish Clock   Pace  
                                                                                             Time          
===== ========================= ================ ===== === ====== === ============ ========= ======= ===== 
1     Facundo Techera           Elizabeth        NJ    215 M      16  15 to 19     1 Top Fin 17:37.9 5:41  
2     Jean Mercedes             Englewood        NJ    119 M      21  20 to 29     2 Top Fin 17:38.7 5:41  
3     Ted Mussano               Wayne            NJ    206 M      32  30 to 34     3 Top Fin 17:57.7 5:47  
4     Diego Romero              Elizabeth        NJ    214 M      17  15 to 19     1         18:58.9 6:07  
5     Krishna Kannan            Charlestown      MA    97  M      32  30 to 34     1         19:13.0 6:12  
6     Yair Greenbaum            Livingston       NJ    216 M      40  40 to 44     1         19:26.4 6:16  
7     Meghan DeCarlo            Saddle Brook     NJ    37  F      33  30 to 34     1 Top Fin 19:57.1 6:26  
8     Emmanuel Brody            Roselle          NJ    279 M      62  60 to 64     1         20:04.4 6:28  
9     Peter Cullen              Verona           NJ    251 M      44  40 to 44     2         20:25.4 6:35  
10    Emil Estok                Garfield         NJ    210 M      56  55 to 59     1         20:37.1 6:39  
11    Tom McDonald              Fair Lawn        NJ    117 M      46  45 to 49     1         20:42.0 6:41  
12    W. Berezin                Short Hills      NJ    12  M      10  12 and Under 1         21:21.6 6:53  
13    Erika Berman              Warren           NJ    15  F      37  35 to 39     2 Top Fin 21:29.6 6:56  
14    Ryan Harty                Fanwood          NJ    227 M      30  30 to 34     2         21:30.7 6:56  
15    Stephen Lewis             Cranbury         NJ    260 M      50  50 to 54     1         22:15.6 7:11  
16    Zachary Filzer            Short Hills      NJ    58  M      24  20 to 29     1         22:17.0 7:11  
17    Claudia Minde             Livingston       NJ    123 F      33  30 to 34     3 Top Fin 22:19.1 7:12  
18    Scott Shappell            Parsippany       NJ    222 M      44  40 to 44     3         22:20.7 7:12  
19    Geoffrey Stern            Haworth          NJ    233 M      44  40 to 44     4         22:23.3 7:13  
20    Lisa Domagala             Westport         CT    291 F      26  20 to 29     1         22:31.3 7:16  
21    Nikki Drader              Nutley           NJ    42  F      31  30 to 34     1         22:36.1 7:17  
22    Larry Glazer              NY               NY    212 M      52  50 to 54     2         23:04.7 7:26  
23    Derek Shendell            Chatham          NJ    170 M      39  35 to 39     1         23:12.2 7:29  
24    Joseph Miller             Maplewood        NJ    120 M      33  30 to 34     3         23:36.2 7:37  
25    Gazmend Sabani            Lincoln Park     NJ    154 M      21  20 to 29     2         23:45.6 7:40  
26    Timothy Goss              Burlington       NJ    75  M      15  15 to 19     2         23:54.5 7:43  
27    Nicole Callaghan          Westwood         NJ    22  F      35  35 to 39     1         23:56.9 7:43  
28    Adam Horwitz              West Orange      NJ    259 M      38  35 to 39     2         23:58.7 7:44  
29    Dakila Mina               Lake Hopatcong   NJ    122 M      16  15 to 19     3         24:07.4 7:47  
30    William Gaudelli          Maplewood        NJ    69  M      46  45 to 49     2         24:07.9 7:47  
31    Paul Corrigan             Union            NJ    234 M      63  60 to 64     2         24:08.2 7:47  
32    David Endly               Rockaway         NJ    49  M      35  35 to 39     3         24:10.4 7:48  
33    Kim Tarabocchia           Wycoff           NJ    231 M      34  30 to 34     4         24:16.6 7:50  
34    Jay Murnick               Short Hills      NJ    132 M      38  35 to 39     4         25:11.6 8:07  
35    Gary Filzer               Short Hills      NJ    57  M      56  55 to 59     2         25:12.7 8:08  
36    Michael Zucker            Scotch Plains    NJ    205 M      14  13 to 14     1         25:14.1 8:08  
37    Joshua Fiske              Livingston       NJ    60  M      40  40 to 44     5         25:16.6 8:09  
38    Ryan McKenna              Clark            NJ    258 M      30  30 to 34     5         25:18.3 8:10  
39    MaryBeth Farrell          Verona           NJ    51  F      44  40 to 44     1         25:22.9 8:11  
40    Gary Sluck                Verona           NJ    175 M      43  40 to 44     6         25:23.0 8:11  
41    Jason Ruth                Short Hills      NJ    268 M      99  85 and over  1         25:25.3 8:12  
42    Katie Loucopolos          Roseland         NJ    250 F      57  55 to 59     1         25:25.4 8:12  
43    Michelle Stern            Haworth          NJ    232 F      46  45 to 49     1         25:28.4 8:13  
44    Tracey Lane               Fair Lawn        NJ    108 F      54  50 to 54     1         25:29.2 8:13  
45    Beth Hempleman            Norwalk          CT    82  F      38  35 to 39     2         25:41.2 8:17  
46    Jason Ethan               Randolph         NJ    230 M      38  35 to 39     5         25:41.9 8:17  
47    Katie Manahan             Morristown       NJ    220 F      40  40 to 44     2         25:42.2 8:17  
48    Denise Ott                Hoboken          NJ    138 F      42  40 to 44     3         25:53.4 8:21  
49    Michael Lama              Scotch plains    NJ    107 M      45  45 to 49     3         25:54.3 8:21  
50    Alex Ovchinsky            Short Hills      NJ    295 M      41  40 to 44     7         26:07.6 8:25  
51    Susanna Salomon           Union City       NJ    288 F      31  30 to 34     2         26:08.2 8:26  
52    Tom Cusimano              Westfield        NJ    33  M      62  60 to 64     3         26:10.8 8:26  
53    Eric Warren               Annandale        NJ    189 M      46  45 to 49     4         26:12.9 8:27  
54    Tina Siedler              Caldwell         NJ    173 F      40  40 to 44     4         26:13.5 8:27  
55    Alex Fernandes            Linden           NJ    213 M      43  40 to 44     8         26:14.6 8:28  
56    Marty Slutzky             Edison           NJ    176 M      68  65 to 69     1         26:22.0 8:30  
57    Yu Feng                   Short Hills      NJ    56  M      45  45 to 49     5         26:25.0 8:31  
58    Chris Paserchia           West Caldwell    NJ    141 M      34  30 to 34     6         26:28.2 8:32  
59    Jason Schunkewitz         Montville        NJ    163 M      22  20 to 29     3         26:29.0 8:33  
60    I. Vural                  West Orange      NJ    185 F      11  12 and Under 1         26:35.0 8:35  
61    Geoffrey Green            Livingston       NJ    217 M      40  40 to 44     9         26:40.1 8:36  
62    CYNTHIA BATTA             ROSELAND         NJ    5   F      41  40 to 44     5         26:50.9 8:39  
63    Jennifer Ackermann        West Orange      NJ    219 F      36  35 to 39     3         26:57.3 8:42  
64    Spencer Hempleman         Norwalk          CT    83  M      40  40 to 44     10        26:59.4 8:42  
65    J. Sasson                 Dresher          PA    161 M      9   12 and Under 2         27:11.3 8:46  
66    Alisa Vural               West Orange      NJ    187 F      43  40 to 44     6         27:12.9 8:46  
67    Alain Rothstein                            NJ    246 M      42  40 to 44     11        27:17.0 8:48  
68    Sarah McVay               Flemington       NJ    118 F      29  20 to 29     2         27:17.8 8:48  
69    Jill Rothstein            Short Hills      NJ    153 F      42  40 to 44     7         27:20.2 8:49  
70    Elaina Dub                Short Hills      NJ    44  F      41  40 to 44     8         27:20.7 8:49  
71    Whitney Shyposh           Westfield        NJ    242 F      14  13 to 14     1         27:25.4 8:51  
72    Cathleen Keating          Chatham          NJ    99  F      23  20 to 29     3         27:32.6 8:53  
73    Ali Leberfinger           Chatham          NJ    109 F      23  20 to 29     4         27:33.1 8:53  
74    Paul Shyposh              Westfield        NJ    243 M      46  45 to 49     6         27:33.9 8:53  
75    Tamara Silva              Livingston       NJ    274 F      37  35 to 39     4         27:38.4 8:55  
76    Wasinee Jerath            Chatham          NJ    266 F      38  35 to 39     5         27:40.0 8:55  
77    Todd Bialick              Livingston       NJ    17  M      40  40 to 44     12        27:40.7 8:55  
78    Seth Goodchild            Glen Ridge       NJ    74  M      52  50 to 54     3         27:42.2 8:56  
79    Randi Cohen               Roseland         NJ    30  F      56  55 to 59     2         27:56.4 9:01  
80    A. Kabbash                                 NJ    248 F      10  12 and Under 2         28:00.3 9:02  
81    Samantha Weiss            Flanders         NJ    193 F      22  20 to 29     5         28:04.9 9:03  
82    Dee Ketch                 Morris Plains    NJ    103 M      47  45 to 49     7         28:05.1 9:04  
83    Brian Rock                Edison           NJ    150 M      30  30 to 34     7         28:17.2 9:07  
84    Joanne Browne             Lafayette        NJ    18  F      43  40 to 44     9         28:17.5 9:07  
85    Megan Rosenstein          Short Hills      NJ    151 M      35  35 to 39     6         28:21.5 9:09  
86    Sumit Jerath              Chatham          NJ    267 M      38  35 to 39     7         28:27.4 9:11  
87    Alyssa Valove             Norwalk          CT    276 F      36  35 to 39     6         28:37.3 9:14  
88    Suzy Allen                West Orange      NJ    3   F      45  45 to 49     2         28:41.3 9:15  
89    Daniel Banker             Roseland         NJ    4   M      29  20 to 29     4         28:43.4 9:16  
90    D. Lubiak                 South Orange     NJ    116 M      12  12 and Under 3         28:47.1 9:17  
91    Michael Sapherstein       Livingston       NJ    158 M      44  40 to 44     13        28:54.9 9:19  
92    Amy Fischer               Dumont           NJ    59  F      54  50 to 54     2         29:01.6 9:22  
93    Matthew Vantslot          Pittstown        NJ    183 M      17  15 to 19     4         29:08.1 9:24  
94    Kathryn Zeigler           Cranford         NJ    198 F      13  13 to 14     2         29:09.7 9:24  
95    Patty Egan                Bridgewater      NJ    46  F      55  55 to 59     3         29:20.7 9:28  
96    Peter Bayda               Lincoln Park     NJ    6   M      58  55 to 59     3         29:21.6 9:28  
97    Sophie Morse              Livingston       NJ    125 F      36  35 to 39     7         29:29.8 9:31  
98    Alex Gaudelli             Maplewood        NJ    71  M      13  13 to 14     2         29:32.8 9:32  
99    Richard Ramirez           North Bergen     NJ    146 M      29  20 to 29     5         29:33.8 9:32  
100   Monica Saenz              Harrison         NJ    238 F      26  20 to 29     6         29:34.2 9:32  
101   Georgina Perry            NY               NY    277 F      24  20 to 29     7         29:39.8 9:34  
102   LYNDON KEYES              LIVINGSTON       NJ    104 M      52  50 to 54     4         29:43.8 9:35  
103   Dee Ketch                 Morris Plains    NJ    102 F      49  45 to 49     3         29:46.6 9:36  
104   Patrick Howard            Rockaway         NJ    253 M      49  45 to 49     8         30:05.0 9:42  
105   Kurt Siegelin             Verona           NJ    235 M      46  45 to 49     9         30:05.8 9:42  
106   A. Sasson                 Dresher          PA    162 M      9   12 and Under 4         30:07.3 9:43  
107   Victoria Gershfield       Morris Plains    NJ    287 F      31  30 to 34     3         30:10.7 9:44  
108   Tawny Bybee               Towaco           NJ    21  F      24  20 to 29     8         30:12.4 9:45  
109   Elizabeth Zeigler         Cranford         NJ    197 M      47  45 to 49     10        30:15.9 9:45  
110   R. Moses                                         265 M      8   12 and Under 5         30:17.7 9:46  
111   Lisa Domagala             Westport         CT    297 F      26  20 to 29     9         30:29.0 9:50  
112   Jennifer Hagan            East Brunswick   NJ    80  F      35  35 to 39     8         30:31.4 9:51  
113   O. Vural                  West Orange      NJ    186 M      9   12 and Under 6         30:36.8 9:52  
114   Elyse Schunkewig          Montville        NJ    247 F      25  20 to 29     10        30:36.9 9:52  
115   J. Fleishman              Livingston       NJ    66  M      7   12 and Under 7         30:40.4 9:54  
116   S. Thomas                 West Orange      NJ    278 M      9   12 and Under 8         30:40.6 9:54  
117   David Fleishman           Livingston       NJ    65  M      38  35 to 39     8         30:41.3 9:54  
118   Cara Jacobs               Montville        NJ    94  F      24  20 to 29     11        30:41.7 9:54  
119   Christopher Casseles      Bloomfield       NJ    25  M      48  45 to 49     11        30:45.0 9:55  
120   M. Casseles               Bloomfield       NJ    24  M      5   12 and Under 9         30:45.4 9:55  
121   Michele Casseles          Bloomfield       NJ    23  F      46  45 to 49     4         30:45.8 9:55  
122   Pam Kaufman               Livingston       NJ    221 F      36  35 to 39     9         30:47.5 9:56  
123   M. Vantslot               Pittstown        NJ    184 M      12  12 and Under 10        30:49.9 9:56  
124   Liz Gaudelli              Maplewood        NJ    70  F      46  45 to 49     5         30:52.5 9:57  
125   Thomas Tazza              Washington Depot CT    180 M      63  60 to 64     4         30:54.3 9:58  
126   Bayleh Lewis              Short Hills      NJ    112 F      42  40 to 44     10        30:55.2 9:58  
127   Caraline Egan             Bridgewater      NJ    47  F      26  20 to 29     12        30:56.5 9:59  
128   Amanda Sillitoe           Livingston       NJ    254 F      31  30 to 34     4         31:01.4 10:00 
129   Joe Ferry                 Livingston       NJ    283 M      34  30 to 34     8         31:12.1 10:04 
130   Anne Barrett              Morristown       NJ    264 F      40  40 to 44     11        31:16.3 10:05 
131   Carlos Salazar            newark           NJ    155 M      26  20 to 29     6         31:17.7 10:05 
132   Elizabeth Zeigler         Cranford         NJ    196 F      44  40 to 44     12        31:21.1 10:07 
133   Michael Mullen            Kinnelon         NJ    130 M      59  55 to 59     4         31:22.4 10:07 
134   Lisa Bengtson             Lafayette        NJ    10  F      52  50 to 54     3         31:25.1 10:08 
135   David Stocknoff           West Orange      NJ    177 M      42  40 to 44     14        31:30.7 10:10 
136   Ariane Almeida            Roselle          NJ    285 F      23  20 to 29     13        31:35.2 10:11 
137   Justin Efros              Livingston       NJ    45  M      36  35 to 39     9         31:36.2 10:12 
138   Bob Siedlet               Caldwell         NJ    249 M      42  40 to 44     15        31:40.4 10:13 
139   Jessica Gratt             Randolph         NJ    76  F      38  35 to 39     10        31:40.5 10:13 
140   Nadia Ovchinsky           Short Hills      NJ    296 F      38  35 to 39     11        31:41.3 10:13 
141   Erinn Salge               Livingston       NJ    156 F      27  20 to 29     14        31:51.2 10:16 
142   Beth Treue                Short Hills      NJ    182 F      46  45 to 49     6         31:51.5 10:16 
143   Faith Greenstein          Short Hills      NJ    77  F      40  40 to 44     13        32:02.5 10:20 
144   Marc Greenstein           Short Hills      NJ    78  M      42  40 to 44     16        32:02.6 10:20 
145   Bryce Facktor             Short Hills      NJ    223 M      40  40 to 44     17        32:03.6 10:20 
146   David Hagan               East Brunswick   NJ    81  M      36  35 to 39     10        32:04.7 10:21 
147   Jeanine Zock              Livingston       NJ    292 F      43  40 to 44     14        32:10.4 10:23 
148   Stacey Rubinstein         Livingston       NJ    261 F      37  35 to 39     12        32:16.3 10:25 
149   Karen Schotanus           Kinnelon         NJ    207 F      49  45 to 49     7         32:23.3 10:27 
150   Randy Roth                Short Hills      NJ    152 F      40  40 to 44     15        32:23.7 10:27 
151   Elit Kirschenbaum         Short Hills      NJ    105 F      39  35 to 39     13        32:31.8 10:29 
152   Suzanne Pincus Shidlovsky Short Hills      NJ    143 F      39  35 to 39     14        32:31.9 10:29 
153   William Cece              Livingston       NJ    26  M      59  55 to 59     5         32:33.5 10:30 
154   Barry Moscowitz           Westfield        NJ    128 M      45  45 to 49     12        32:43.2 10:33 
155   Robert Belzer             Millburn         NJ    8   M      57  55 to 59     6         32:48.2 10:35 
156   Eisa Pappas               Sparta           NJ    209 F      47  45 to 49     8         32:52.6 10:36 
157   Beth Jenis                Livingston       NJ    95  F      45  45 to 49     9         32:56.4 10:37 
158   Mary Warren               Annandale        NJ    190 F      18  15 to 19     1         32:58.2 10:38 
159   Hakan Vural               West Orange      NJ    188 M      45  45 to 49     13        33:00.2 10:39 
160   Faye Knowles              Bloomfield       NJ    106 F      27  20 to 29     15        33:04.0 10:40 
161   John Larkin               Randolph         NJ    218 M      51  50 to 54     5         33:07.9 10:41 
162   Staci Olszowy             new providence   NJ    137 F      35  35 to 39     15        33:09.8 10:42 
163   Roy Greenmann             West Orange      NJ    255 M      65  65 to 69     2         33:18.0 10:45 
164   Jennifer Cohen            Roseland         NJ    31  F      26  20 to 29     16        33:19.5 10:45 
165   Mark Milluzzo             Randolph         NJ    121 M      42  40 to 44     18        33:30.9 10:48 
166   Jeffrey Kassover          Pompton Lakes    NJ    98  M      72  70 to 74     1         33:35.3 10:50 
167   Ricardo Sanchez           Flanders         NJ    157 M      24  20 to 29     7         33:36.7 10:50 
168   Amanda Pelletier          montclair        NJ    142 F      27  20 to 29     17        33:43.9 10:53 
169   Kelly Farah               Bloomfield       NJ    50  F      25  20 to 29     18        33:43.9 10:53 
170   Matt Beck                 Short Hills      NJ    236 M      37  35 to 39     11        33:48.9 10:54 
171   N. Beck                   Short Hills      NJ    237 M      8   12 and Under 11        33:49.0 10:55 
172   Aleisha Slack             Newton           NJ    174 F      15  15 to 19     2         34:05.5 11:00 
173   David Burk                Westfield        NJ    19  M      53  50 to 54     6         34:06.5 11:00 
174   J. Burk                   Westfield        NJ    20  F      12  12 and Under 3         34:06.6 11:00 
175   Robert Ratish             Glen Ridge       NJ    147 M      38  35 to 39     12        34:12.3 11:02 
176   Rina Goldberg             West Orange      NJ    280 F      51  50 to 54     4         34:17.1 11:04 
177   Allison Sasson            Dresher          PA    160 F      41  40 to 44     16        34:23.3 11:05 
178   Maryellen Brown           Metuchen         NJ    281 F      29  20 to 29     19        34:40.5 11:11 
179   Kegan Brown               Metuchen         NJ    282 M      31  30 to 34     9         34:40.7 11:11 
180   David Span                Mountain Lakes   NJ    244 M      48  45 to 49     14        34:46.2 11:13 
181   Debbie Span               Mountain Lakes   NJ    245 F      45  45 to 49     10        34:46.5 11:13 
182   Isabel Palza              South Orange     NJ    140 F      26  20 to 29     20        34:59.8 11:17 
183   Matthew Morton            Kensington       MD    127 M      39  35 to 39     13        35:04.3 11:19 
184   Becky Morton              Kensington       MD    126 F      40  40 to 44     17        35:05.1 11:19 
185   Elizabeth Belzer          Millburn         NJ    9   F      55  55 to 59     4         35:07.4 11:20 
186   Alison Adler              Livingston       NJ    2   F      39  35 to 39     16        35:10.6 11:21 
187   Steven Siegel             Livingston       NJ    290 M      45  45 to 49     15        35:10.8 11:21 
188   Andrew Anapoly            Livingston       NJ    284 M      49  45 to 49     16        35:11.1 11:21 
189   Evan Sasson               Dresher          PA    159 M      43  40 to 44     19        35:11.4 11:21 
190   Elizabeth Tapia           South Orange     NJ    179 F      42  40 to 44     18        35:14.6 11:22 
191   adrienne pogue            Newark           NJ    144 F      45  45 to 49     11        35:25.2 11:25 
192   Dawn Sconzo               Verona           NJ    164 F      46  45 to 49     12        35:42.1 11:31 
193   Generoso. Foglia          West orange      NJ    67  M      38  35 to 39     14        35:59.6 11:36 
194   Maddie Rizzo              Sparta           NJ    225 F      17  15 to 19     3         36:08.6 11:39 
195   Janine Rizzo              Parsippany       NJ    224 F      49  45 to 49     13        36:08.6 11:39 
196   Denise Fyffe-Thomas       West Orange      NJ    68  F      45  45 to 49     14        36:26.1 11:45 
197   Richard Jenis             Livingston       NJ    96  M      52  50 to 54     7         36:36.3 11:48 
198   Lindsey Posey             Harrison         NJ    145 F      28  20 to 29     21        36:45.8 11:51 
199   Carol Ouzounian           Short Hills      NJ    139 F      48  45 to 49     15        36:48.3 11:52 
200   Kenneth Horwitz           Cedar Grove      NJ    89  M      41  40 to 44     20        36:50.9 11:53 
201   Andrew Zimmerman          Maplewood        NJ    199 M      45  45 to 49     17        36:59.8 11:56 
202   D. Zimmerman              Maplewood        NJ    200 F      9   12 and Under 4         36:59.8 11:56 
203   Debra Bernstein           Dover            NJ    16  F      61  60 to 64     1         37:20.3 12:03 
204   Elizabeth McKenna         Clark            NJ    257 F      29  20 to 29     22        37:39.5 12:09 
205   Robin Stayvar             Fanwood          NJ    226 F      31  30 to 34     5         37:46.4 12:11 
206   Adrienne Lewin            Livingston       NJ    111 F      41  40 to 44     19        38:02.3 12:16 
207   Chris Moses               West Orange      NJ    129 M      43  40 to 44     21        38:46.6 12:30 
208   Stacy Thompson            Millburn         NJ    270 F      36  35 to 39     17        38:47.8 12:31 
209   David Kanortek            Millburn         NJ    271 M      35  35 to 39     15        38:48.4 12:31 
210   Marianna DeBenedictis     Round Ridge      NY    228 F      33  30 to 34     6         39:21.9 12:42 
211   Jennifer Avallone         Florhan Park     NJ    229 F      34  30 to 34     7         39:22.4 12:42 
212   Julie Lorber              Short Hills      NJ    115 F      40  40 to 44     20        39:23.8 12:42 
213   Jeffrey Damens            South Orange     NJ    35  M      52  50 to 54     8         39:40.9 12:48 
214   G. Damens                 South Orange     NJ    36  F      9   12 and Under 5         39:42.8 12:48 
215   Rosanne Leberfinger       Chatham          NJ    110 F      56  55 to 59     5         40:31.5 13:04 
216   Carol Keating             Chatham          NJ    100 F      56  55 to 59     6         40:31.6 13:04 
217   Olga Castro               Newton           NJ    208 F      99  85 and Over  1         40:47.6 13:09 
218   Carolyn Cornell           North Bergen     NJ    239 F      74  70 to 74     1         41:35.5 13:25 
219   Arch Seamans              Rockaway         NJ    165 M      82  80 to 84     1         41:36.1 13:25 
220   Meghan Kelley             Morris Plain     NJ    286 F      34  30 to 34     8         41:38.9 13:26 
221   Kathleen Maged            Oakland          NJ    211 F      57  55 to 59     7         44:28.7 14:21 
222   G. Herman                 North Caldwell   NJ    84  M      7   12 and Under 12        45:54.5 14:48 
223   Tracy Herman              North Caldwell   NJ    85  F      42  40 to 44     21        45:58.1 14:50 
224   D. Jacob                  Short Hills      NJ    93  F      8   12 and Under 6         45:59.7 14:50 
225   Deborah Jacob             Short Hills      NJ    91  F      41  40 to 44     22        45:59.7 14:50 
226   Cathy Richards            Brooklyn         NY    149 F      30  30 to 34     9         46:04.9 14:52 
227   T. Weeks                  South Orange     NJ    192 M      8   12 and Under 13        46:17.5 14:56 
228   Dustin Weeks              South Orange     NJ    191 F      46  45 to 49     16        46:17.5 14:56 
229   A. Sen                    Short Hills      NJ    168 F      8   12 and Under 7         47:33.3 15:20 
230   Swati Sen                 Short Hills      NJ    166 F      37  35 to 39     18        47:39.3 15:22 
231   August Licameli           Fairview         NJ    240 M      75  75 to 79     1         47:54.9 15:27 
232   Arnab Sen                 Short Hills      NJ    167 M      41  40 to 44     22        48:03.9 15:30 
233   A. Sen                    Short Hills      NJ    169 F      6   12 and Under 8         48:04.1 15:30 
234   Unknown Kabir             Short Hills      NJ    263 M      40  40 to 44     23        49:55.1 16:06 
235   Rumy Sidhu                Short Hills      NJ    262 M      33  30 to 34     10        50:33.6 16:18 
236   Paul Veer                 Short Hills      NJ    252 M      41  40 to 44     24        51:08.6 16:30 
237   Nicole Cendana            Livingston       NJ    27  F      45  45 to 49     17        55:12.0 17:48 
238   Rogelio Cendana           Livingston       NJ    28  M      50  50 to 54     9         55:12.7 17:48 

Additional results can be found at http://www.rwjbh.org/runningwiththedevils.

Embed Code