Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  City             State Bib  Gender Age Age Group       AG Finish Clock    Pace  Age        
                                                                                             Time           Percentage 
===== ===================== ================ ===== ==== ====== === =============== ========= ======== ===== ========== 
1     Atilla Sabahoglo      Somerset         NJ    1308 M      38  35 to 39        1 Top Fin 17:02.67 5:30  79.3       
2     Zak Martins           Warren           NJ    1149 M      23  20 to 29        2 Top Fin 17:25.34 5:37  74.5       
3     Mike Greine                            NJ    1371 M      37  35 to 39        3 Top Fin 17:40.04 5:42  75.9       
4     Jean Carlos Mercedes  Englewood        NJ    1158 M      23  20 to 29        1         18:05.91 5:50  71.7       
5     Elena Rozhko          Morristown       NJ    1306 F      43  40 to 44        1 Top Fin 18:59.65 6:07  81.4       
6     Segundino Cardines    Jersey City      NJ    1284 M      45  45 to 49        1         19:18.61 6:14  73.6       
7     John Bye              South Orange     NJ    1345 M      47  45 to 49        2         20:03.07 6:28  71.9       
8     David Kanarek         Millburn         NJ    1326 M      37  35 to 39        1         20:05.24 6:29  66.8       
9     Owen Taylor           Newark           NJ    1240 M      43  40 to 44        1         20:16.89 6:32  69.0       
10    Yair Greenbaum        Livingston       NJ    1341 M      42  40 to 44        2         20:25.11 6:35  68.1       
11    Eric Shan             Short Hills      NJ    1218 M      42  40 to 44        3         20:30.32 6:37  67.8       
12    Darren Port           Short Hills      NJ    1327 M      45  45 to 49        3         21:11.01 6:50  67.1       
13    Jason Gratt           Randolph         NJ    1081 M      40  40 to 44        4         21:20.92 6:53  64.3       
14    Jesse Liu             Short Hills      NJ    1144 M      45  45 to 49        4         21:26.03 6:55  66.3       
15    Molly Greine                           NJ    1369 F      33  30 to 34        2 Top Fin 21:37.76 6:58  68.4       
16    Don Greine                             NJ    1370 M      31  30 to 34        1         21:46.94 7:01  59.9       
17    James Saidi                                  1203 M      48  45 to 49        5         21:50.12 7:03  66.6       
18    Rana Kannan           Boston           MA    1115 F      35  35 to 39        3 Top Fin 22:13.59 7:10  66.9       
19    George Lobaton        Parsippany       NJ    1145 M      32  30 to 34        2         22:26.26 7:14  58.3       
20    Amber Matos Schnour   E Hanover        NJ    1347 F      18  15 to 19        1         22:26.62 7:14  66.1       
21    Emir Akgul                             NJ    1367 M      23  20 to 29        2         22:46.85 7:21  57.0       
22    Nolan Shan            Short Hills      NJ    1219 M      13  13 to 14        1         22:50.18 7:22  61.5       
23    Max Suitovsky         Mountain Lakes   NJ    1234 M      25  20 to 29        3         22:59.68 7:25  56.5       
24    stacy merkel          SHORT HILLS      NJ    1159 F      39  35 to 39        1         23:04.65 7:26  65.4       
25    Christopher Paserchia Caldwell         NJ    1178 M      36  35 to 39        2         23:33.90 7:36  56.6       
26    Dahai Xu              Livingston       NJ    1268 M      41  40 to 44        5         23:44.92 7:39  58.1       
27    Steve Salzone         Madison          NJ    1209 M      34  30 to 34        3         23:52.99 7:42  55.3       
28    Jack Day              Sparta           NJ    1283 M      16  15 to 19        1         23:53.05 7:42  55.5       
29    D. Welfeld            Bergenfield      NJ    1264 M      12  12 and Under    1         24:04.76 7:46  59.9       
30    Nicole Dock                            NJ    1372 F      39  35 to 39        2         24:05.51 7:46  62.6       
31    Sebastian Kowalik     Lebanon          NJ    1123 M      27  20 to 29        4         24:28.67 7:54  53.0       
32    MaryBeth Farrell      Verona           NJ    1064 F      46  45 to 49        1         24:35.43 7:56  64.5       
33    Gary Sluck            Verona           NJ    1224 M      45  45 to 49        6         24:35.65 7:56  57.8       
34    Kelsey Lally          Lebanon          NJ    1126 F      24  20 to 29        1         24:39.25 7:57  59.9       
35    Samuel Eisner         Short Hills      NJ    1060 M      14  13 to 14        2         24:47.85 8:00  55.2       
36    Joseph Jennings       Pompton Lakes    NJ    1276 M      63  60 to 64        1         25:08.29 8:06  65.1       
37    Marty Slutzky         Edison           NJ    1225 M      70  70 to 74        1         25:11.89 8:07  69.3       
38    Xiangfeng Jing        Livingston       NJ    1112 M      66  65 to 69        1         25:12.54 8:08  66.6       
39    Alain Rothstein       Short Hills      NJ    1196 M      44  40 to 44        6         25:18.25 8:10  55.7       
40    D. Greenberg          short hills      NJ    1084 M      11  12 and Under    2         25:18.31 8:10  58.9       
41    Thomas Kirvy          Parsippany       NJ    1121 M      27  20 to 29        5         25:23.22 8:11  51.1       
42    Chris Cubias          Parsippany       NJ    1044 F      28  20 to 29        2         25:44.67 8:18  57.4       
43    David Wang            Short Hills      NJ    1259 M      48  45 to 49        7         25:51.42 8:20  56.2       
44    Alex Guevara          Short Hills      NJ    1092 M      19  15 to 19        2         25:54.09 8:21  50.1       
45    Eric Seaman           Millburn         NJ    1213 M      51  50 to 54        1         25:56.35 8:22  57.3       
46    Spencer Hempleman     Norwalk          CT    1101 M      42  40 to 44        7         26:10.36 8:26  53.1       
47    Nicholas Frydlewicz   Rariton          NJ    1312 M      30  30 to 34        4         26:14.24 8:28  49.6       
48    Kelsey Slonieski      Parsippany       NJ    1223 F      28  20 to 29        3         26:24.58 8:31  55.9       
49    Michael Welfeld       Bergenfield      NJ    1263 M      40  40 to 44        8         26:25.92 8:31  51.9       
50    Adam Berman           Warren           NJ    1013 M      41  40 to 44        9         26:26.36 8:32  52.2       
51    kaitlin lally         hoboken          NJ    1124 F      27  20 to 29        4         26:28.38 8:32  55.8       
52    Rene Rovtar           Montville        NJ    1199 F      58  55 to 59        1         26:31.84 8:33  68.2       
53    Sarah Stewart         Rariton          NJ    1311 F      28  20 to 29        5         26:38.25 8:35  55.4       
54    Helen Liu             Short Hills      NJ    1143 F      15  15 to 19        2         26:39.07 8:36  58.2       
55    Xiaoli Wang           Short Hills      NJ    1260 F      33  30 to 34        1         26:39.73 8:36  55.5       
56    Christopher Houmis    Livingston       NJ    1107 M      17  15 to 19        3         26:43.55 8:37  49.0       
57    A. Hollenbeck         Maplewood        NJ    1103 M      11  12 and Under    3         26:49.06 8:39  55.6       
58    Katie Zubi                                   1362 F      28  20 to 29        6         26:53.13 8:40  54.9       
59    Joel Hollenbeck       Maplewood        NJ    1102 M      44  40 to 44        10        26:53.13 8:40  52.4       
60    Colby Garfinkel       West Orange      NJ    1073 F      15  15 to 19        3         26:57.54 8:42  57.6       
61    J. Laskowski          Maplewood        NJ    1133 M      9   12 and Under    4         27:05.22 8:44  60.1       
62    Eugene Mastaj         passaic          NJ    1151 M      55  55 to 59        1         27:06.17 8:45  56.6       
63    J. Burakov            Short Hills      NJ    1025 M      11  12 and Under    5         27:08.76 8:45  54.9       
64    c. greenberg          short hills      NJ    1085 F      9   12 and Under    1         27:17.68 8:48  65.7       
65    Alisa Vural           WEST ORANGE      NJ    1248 F      45  45 to 49        2         27:17.78 8:48  57.6       
66    Michael Houmis        Livingston       NJ    1106 M      22  20 to 29        6         27:20.45 8:49  47.5       
67    Mary Orazem           Staten Island    NY    1175 F      47  45 to 49        3         27:21.49 8:49  58.5       
68    Courtney Rosen        Livingston       NJ    1277 F      14  13 to 14        1         27:29.98 8:52  57.4       
69    Ariane Almeida        Roselle          NJ    1003 F      25  20 to 29        7         27:34.30 8:54  53.6       
70    B. Lewis              Short Hills      NJ    1139 M      10  12 and Under    6         27:40.14 8:55  56.1       
71    M. Ma                 Millburn         NJ    1148 F      11  12 and Under    2         27:59.50 9:02  60.4       
72    S. Knoetig            Verona           NJ    1342 F      10  12 and Under    3         28:04.65 9:03  61.9       
73    Rahul Bhalla          Millburn         NJ    1014 M      43  40 to 44        11        28:38.97 9:14  48.9       
74    R. Moses              West Ornage      NJ    1163 M      10  12 and Under    7         28:42.82 9:15  54.1       
75    Timothy McAloon       Summit           NJ    1153 M      57  55 to 59        2         28:42.86 9:15  54.3       
76    David Ferrell         Middletown       NJ    1336 M      55  55 to 59        3         28:47.97 9:17  53.2       
77    Victoria Wong         Millburn         NJ    1265 F      33  30 to 34        2         28:53.09 9:19  51.2       
78    Marielle Spangler     Fishkill         NY    1228 F      28  20 to 29        8         28:56.78 9:20  51.0       
79    Christel Murdock      West Ornage      NJ    1164 F      51  50 to 54        1         29:02.15 9:22  57.5       
80    Jonathan Wasserstein  Livingston       NJ    1352 M      45  45 to 49        8         29:06.62 9:23  48.8       
81    Christopher Mazza     Hoboken          NJ    1152 M      30  30 to 34        5         29:09.43 9:24  44.6       
82    Sharon Zhang          Livingston       NJ    1337 F      49  45 to 49        4         29:10.74 9:25  56.0       
83    Alyssa Valove         Greenwich        CT    1293 F      38  35 to 39        3         29:13.63 9:25  51.4       
84    Vera Carvajal         Millburn         NJ    1031 F      32  30 to 34        3         29:14.05 9:26  50.6       
85    Yan Li                Livingston       NJ    1141 F      60  60 to 64        1         29:16.87 9:26  63.3       
86    S. Eilenberg          Short Hills      NJ    1059 M      8   12 and Under    8         29:17.66 9:27  58.7       
87    Susie Eilenberg       Short Hills      NJ    1058 F      38  35 to 39        4         29:17.70 9:27  51.3       
88    H. Vays                                NJ    1320 M      10  12 and Under    9         29:19.89 9:27  53.0       
89    Luke Iorio            New Providence   NJ    1109 M      38  35 to 39        3         29:25.57 9:29  45.9       
90    N. King                                NJ    1288 F      8   12 and Under    4         29:32.26 9:32  62.9       
91    S. King                                NJ    1287 M      12  12 and Under    10        29:38.03 9:34  48.7       
92    Suzy Allen            West Orange      NJ    1002 F      47  45 to 49        5         29:48.42 9:37  53.7       
93    Karen Schotanus       Kinnelon         NJ    1285 F      51  50 to 54        2         29:53.01 9:38  55.9       
94    Angela Teston                                1242 F      33  30 to 34        4         29:53.29 9:38  49.5       
95    Marila Xie            Livingston       NJ    1267 F      18  15 to 19        4         29:54.98 9:39  49.6       
96    Meghan Lally          Hoboken          NJ    1125 F      29  20 to 29        9         30:12.82 9:45  48.9       
97    Peter Coar            Jersey city      NJ    1039 M      13  13 to 14        3         30:15.51 9:45  46.4       
98    N. Kates                               NJ    1319 M      10  12 and Under    11        30:16.10 9:46  51.3       
99    Paul Kates                             NJ    1321 M      47  45 to 49        9         30:17.08 9:46  47.6       
100   Irma Schiff           Montville        NJ    1211 F      41  40 to 44        1         30:18.15 9:46  50.3       
101   Barbara Wallitt       New York         NY    1257 F      60  60 to 64        2         30:20.14 9:47  61.1       
102   Amanda Fiverson       Short Hills      NJ    1066 F      45  45 to 49        6         30:28.74 9:50  51.6       
103   Elizabeth Belkin      Summit           NJ    1008 F      49  45 to 49        7         30:29.61 9:50  53.6       
104   Jessica Gratt         Randolph         NJ    1080 F      40  40 to 44        2         30:29.73 9:50  49.7       
105   John Ferraro          Livingston       NJ    1297 M      46  45 to 49        10        30:31.51 9:51  46.9       
106   Joe Teston                                   1243 M      30  30 to 34        6         30:33.61 9:51  42.6       
107   Bob McGill            Budd Lake        NJ    1154 M      55  55 to 59        4         30:39.54 9:53  50.0       
108   Melyssa Koffman       South Orange     NJ    1122 F      45  45 to 49        8         30:46.13 9:55  51.1       
109   Vijay Leventhal       Parsippany       NJ    1136 M      32  30 to 34        7         30:48.45 9:56  42.5       
110   David Kapferer        West Orange      NJ    1117 M      38  35 to 39        4         30:51.59 9:57  43.8       
111   A. Kapferer           West Orange      NJ    1118 M      9   12 and Under    12        30:53.40 9:58  52.7       
112   A. Greenstein         Short Hills      NJ    1091 M      9   12 and Under    13        30:56.34 9:59  52.6       
113   Wen-Jian Hwang        Livingston       NJ    1286 F      51  50 to 54        3         30:58.26 9:59  53.9       
114   G. Port               Short Hills      NJ    1189 F      8   12 and Under    5         30:59.67 10:00 59.9       
115   Faith Greenstein      Short Hills      NJ    1089 F      43  40 to 44        3         31:00.67 10:00 49.9       
116   Marc Greenstein       Short Hills      NJ    1090 M      44  40 to 44        12        31:05.37 10:02 45.4       
117   Jana Ables            Parsippany       NJ    1001 F      33  30 to 34        5         31:16.61 10:05 47.3       
118   Rogelio Cendana       Livingston       NJ    1330 M      52  50 to 54        2         31:32.29 10:10 47.5       
119   M. Hecker             Summit           NJ    1099 M      11  12 and Under    14        31:39.72 10:13 47.1       
120   Kara Welber                            NJ    1366 F      44  40 to 44        4         31:40.86 10:13 49.2       
121   Kathleen Ryan         West Orange      NJ    1316 F      35  35 to 39        5         31:51.33 10:16 46.7       
122   Thomas Tazza          Washington Depot CT    1241 M      65  65 to 69        2         31:51.36 10:16 52.3       
123   Terry Plant           Hopatcong        NJ    1294 F      27  20 to 29        10        32:03.05 10:20 46.1       
124   William Cece          Livingston       NJ    1032 M      61  60 to 64        2         32:08.03 10:22 50.1       
125   S. Fox                Livingston       NJ    1333 M      7   12 and Under    15        32:08.97 10:22 56.9       
126   J. Carmody            Livingston       NJ    1292 M      8   12 and Under    16        32:09.35 10:22 53.4       
127   Julie Wallace         MORRIS PLAINS    NJ    1256 F      37  35 to 39        6         32:10.25 10:23 46.5       
128   Sean Carmody          Livingston       NJ    1291 M      43  40 to 44        13        32:11.31 10:23 43.5       
129   J. Lewis              Short Hills      NJ    1140 M      8   12 and Under    17        32:11.43 10:23 53.4       
130   Bayleh Lewis          Short Hills      NJ    1137 F      44  40 to 44        5         32:13.37 10:24 48.4       
131   D. Jacob              Short Hills      NJ    1346 F      10  12 and Under    6         32:14.48 10:24 53.9       
132   Christy Saltstein     Armonk           NY    1206 F      42  40 to 44        6         32:14.57 10:24 47.6       
133   J. Poss               South Orange     NJ    1349 M      11  12 and Under    18        32:15.21 10:24 46.2       
134   Naomi Fox             Livingston       NJ    1332 F      35  35 to 39        7         32:15.51 10:24 46.1       
135   C. Rosenstein         Short Hills      NJ    1318 M      8   12 and Under    19        32:16.12 10:25 53.3       
136   Abbey Horwitz         Cedar Grove      NJ    1104 F      38  35 to 39        8         32:16.40 10:25 46.5       
137   Deborah Jacob         Short Hills      NJ    1110 F      43  40 to 44        7         32:17.21 10:25 47.9       
138   Peter Rosenstein      Short Hills      NJ    1317 M      37  35 to 39        5         32:17.48 10:25 41.5       
139   Boris Burakov         Short Hills      NJ    1024 M      42  40 to 44        14        32:21.98 10:26 42.9       
140   Ken Horwitz           Cedar Grove      NJ    1105 M      43  40 to 44        15        32:30.82 10:29 43.1       
141   H. Greenberg          short hills      NJ    1086 F      7   12 and Under    7         32:31.70 10:29 59.3       
142   philippe greenberg    short hills      NJ    1083 M      47  45 to 49        11        32:31.86 10:29 44.3       
143   J. Morton             Kensington       MD    1162 M      9   12 and Under    20        32:35.65 10:31 50.0       
144   Debbie Janoff         Short Hills      NJ    1111 F      53  50 to 54        4         32:36.28 10:31 52.4       
145   T. Craig              Maplewood        NJ    1042 M      10  12 and Under    21        32:37.91 10:31 47.6       
146   Tara Bradley          short hills      NJ    1018 F      43  40 to 44        8         32:38.55 10:32 47.4       
147   Jennifer Nord         SCOTCH PLAINS    NJ    1172 F      41  40 to 44        9         32:38.63 10:32 46.7       
148   Marc Pester           Short Hills      NJ    1180 M      55  55 to 59        5         32:46.66 10:34 46.8       
149   Dominic Lorenzo       Oakland          NJ    1301 M      13  13 to 14        4         32:48.03 10:35 42.8       
150   Matthew Morton        Kensington       MD    1161 M      41  40 to 44        16        32:50.59 10:35 42.0       
151   Jenny Luv                                    1363 F      45  45 to 49        9         32:54.11 10:37 47.8       
152   Kelsey Basemen        Chalfont         PA    1348 F      27  20 to 29        11        32:55.12 10:37 44.9       
153   Laura Young           Hackettstown     NJ    1270 F      52  50 to 54        5         33:04.49 10:40 51.0       
154   Olivia Hansel         Flanders         NJ    1095 F      16  15 to 19        5         33:07.56 10:41 46.0       
155   Donna Fraus           Hoboken          NJ    1071 F      52  50 to 54        6         33:11.12 10:42 50.9       
156   Chloe Connolly        Kinnelon         NJ    1040 F      23  20 to 29        12        33:17.34 10:44 44.4       
157   Stephen Zieniewicz    Livingston       NJ    1295 M          No Age Provided 1         33:19.35 10:45            
158   Robert Belzer         Millburn         NJ    1009 M      58  55 to 59        6         33:23.31 10:46 47.1       
159   Rina Goldberg         Livingston       NJ    1077 F      53  50 to 54        7         33:24.80 10:46 51.1       
160   Erica Diehl                                  1052 F      50  50 to 54        8         33:26.17 10:47 49.4       
161   L. Laskowski                           NJ    1374 M      10  12 and Under    22        33:38.07 10:51 46.2       
162   Sharad Srivastava     Livingston       NJ    1229 M      42  40 to 44        17        33:38.13 10:51 41.3       
163   Mary Velkamp          Sellersville     PA    1351 F      31  30 to 34        6         33:44.74 10:53 43.8       
164   Brian Velkamp         Sellersville     PA    1350 M      31  30 to 34        8         33:45.19 10:53 38.7       
165   O. Josephson                           NJ    1314 M      8   12 and Under    23        34:00.47 10:58 50.5       
166   Mark Josephson                         NJ    1313 M      44  40 to 44        18        34:03.17 10:59 41.4       
167   Sean Sliger           Hoboken          NJ    1307 M      36  35 to 39        6         34:04.09 10:59 39.1       
168   N. Kapferer           West Orange      NJ    1119 F      8   12 and Under    8         34:09.25 11:01 54.4       
169   Lori Kapferer         West Orange      NJ    1116 F      39  35 to 39        9         34:09.40 11:01 44.2       
170   Tracey Rattray        Bloomfield       NJ    1190 F      52  50 to 54        9         34:29.59 11:07 48.9       
171   Miriam Pester         Short Hills      NJ    1179 F      55  55 to 59        2         34:31.48 11:08 50.6       
172   Yanbin Ma             Millburn         NJ    1147 M      46  45 to 49        12        34:36.01 11:10 41.4       
173   Paula Taylor          Hillsborough     NJ    1238 F      37  35 to 39        10        34:41.95 11:11 43.1       
174   Renee Natali          Hoboken          NJ    1170 F      51  50 to 54        10        34:43.21 11:12 48.1       
175   Alfred Bentleu        West Orange      NJ    1012 M      39  35 to 39        7         34:49.65 11:14 39.1       
176   M. Greenspan          Short hills      NJ    1088 F      9   12 and Under    9         34:49.81 11:14 51.5       
177   Kate Bentley          West Orang       NJ    1331 F      36  35 to 39        11        34:50.01 11:14 42.8       
178   B. Greenspan          Short hills      NJ    1087 F      9   12 and Under    10        34:50.77 11:14 51.5       
179   Samantha green        short hills      NJ    1082 F      40  40 to 44        10        34:56.49 11:16 43.4       
180   Robert Eaton          Oakland          NJ    1280 M      47  45 to 49        13        34:57.98 11:16 41.2       
181   Kathleen Rodriguez    Springfield      NJ    1194 F      51  50 to 54        11        34:58.12 11:17 47.8       
182   C. Lang-Weber         Maplewood        NJ    1131 M      11  12 and Under    24        35:06.46 11:19 42.5       
183   Alair Muzzatti        Parsippany       NJ    1166 M      26  20 to 29        7         35:07.03 11:20 37.0       
184   R. Frolow             West Orange      NJ    1072 M      10  12 and Under    25        35:15.55 11:22 44.1       
185   S. Srivastava         Livingston       NJ    1230 M      10  12 and Under    26        35:15.94 11:22 44.0       
186   H. Laskowski          Maplewood        NJ    1315 M      8   12 and Under    27        35:26.61 11:26 48.5       
187   S. Nasberg-Abrams     Maplewood        NJ    1169 M      9   12 and Under    28        35:28.07 11:26 45.9       
188   Patricia Stenzel      Summit           NJ    1232 F      41  40 to 44        11        35:28.69 11:26 43.0       
189   A. Sen                Short Hills      NJ    1216 F      10  12 and Under    11        35:37.73 11:29 48.8       
190   Liz Guerar                             NJ    1368 F      50  50 to 54        12        35:38.35 11:30 46.3       
191   S. Li                 Short Hills      NJ    1142 F      11  12 and Under    12        35:39.11 11:30 47.4       
192   Alan Strumeyer        Millburn         NJ    1233 M      54  50 to 54        3         35:40.43 11:30 42.7       
193   alicia johnson        Montclair        NJ    1113 F      55  55 to 59        3         35:47.57 11:33 48.8       
194   Vicky Gomez           Maplewood        NJ    1078 F      41  40 to 44        12        35:48.42 11:33 42.6       
195   N. Gomez              Maplewood        NJ    1079 M      9   12 and Under    29        35:48.52 11:33 45.5       
196   Dorota Szerszenowicz  Summit           NJ    1237 F      34  30 to 34        7         35:49.36 11:33 41.4       
197   Ephrem Olweny         Summit           NJ    1173 M      35  35 to 39        8         35:49.41 11:33 37.0       
198   D. Krazny             Livingston       NJ    1324 F      10  12 and Under    13        35:57.31 11:36 48.3       
199   S. Piergentili        Short Hills      NJ    1187 F      11  12 and Under    14        35:58.93 11:36 47.0       
200   D. Gilbert            Short Hills      NJ    1074 M      8   12 and Under    30        36:04.69 11:38 47.6       
201   Daniele Piergentili   Short Hills      NJ    1186 M      43  40 to 44        19        36:08.29 11:39 38.7       
202   Hema Dholakia         Livingston       NJ    1289 F      43  40 to 44        13        36:12.94 11:41 42.7       
203   Kara Connolly         Kinnelon         NJ    1041 F      18  15 to 19        6         36:13.97 11:41 40.9       
204   Adam DeSio            Fishkill         NY    1049 M      58  55 to 59        7         36:15.01 11:42 43.4       
205   W. El                 Maplewood        NJ    1061 M      11  12 and Under    31        36:15.42 11:42 41.1       
206   D. Gingerich          South orange     NJ    1076 M      10  12 and Under    32        36:16.78 11:42 42.8       
207   A. Gingerich          South orange     NJ    1075 M      10  12 and Under    33        36:17.36 11:42 42.8       
208   Peter Bencivenga      Brooklyn         NY    1011 M      45  45 to 49        14        36:25.98 11:45 39.0       
209   Elizabeth Belzer      Millburn         NJ    1010 F      57  55 to 59        4         36:26.43 11:45 49.1       
210   S. Pappas             South Orange     NJ    1177 M      11  12 and Under    34        36:32.42 11:47 40.8       
211   Tyler Pappas          South Orange     NJ    1176 M      51  50 to 54        4         36:32.48 11:47 40.7       
212   Heather DeSanto       Rahway           NJ    1048 F      34  30 to 34        8         36:33.09 11:47 40.6       
213   Rumy Sidhu            Short Hills      NJ    1310 F      36  35 to 39        12        36:35.64 11:48 40.7       
214   Veer Dhall            Short hills      NJ    1050 M      34  30 to 34        9         36:35.97 11:48 36.1       
215   Aleisha Slack         Newton           NJ    1222 F      17  15 to 19        7         36:47.70 11:52 40.8       
216   Ann Laskowski         Maplewood        NJ    1132 F      39  35 to 39        13        36:58.09 11:55 40.8       
217   C. Wynne              Maplewood        NJ    1266 M      11  12 and Under    35        36:58.21 11:55 40.3       
218   Stacy Thompson        Millburn         NJ    1325 F      38  35 to 39        14        37:00.68 11:56 40.6       
219   J. Wagle              Maplewood        NJ    1254 M      9   12 and Under    36        37:03.64 11:57 43.9       
220   Joseph Wagle          Maplewood        NJ    1253 M      42  40 to 44        20        37:03.81 11:57 37.5       
221   Mitchell Hecker       Summit           NJ    1098 M      52  50 to 54        5         37:14.40 12:01 40.2       
222   Mackenzie Szawlowski  Parsippany       NJ    1235 F      29  20 to 29        13        37:22.35 12:03 39.5       
223   Henry Szawlowski      Parsippany       NJ    1236 F      29  20 to 29        14        37:22.42 12:03 39.5       
224   Violeta Kopec         Parsippany       NJ    1329 F      37  35 to 39        15        37:35.97 12:07 39.8       
225   Holly Willhamoson     Wayne            NJ    1356 F      44  40 to 44        14        37:42.12 12:10 41.3       
226   David Slockhoff       Wayne            NJ    1357 M      44  40 to 44        21        37:45.24 12:11 37.3       
227   George Young          Hackettstown     NJ    1269 M      51  50 to 54        6         37:55.52 12:14 39.2       
228   Linda Hansel          Flanders         NJ    1097 F      52  50 to 54        13        38:09.87 12:18 44.2       
229   E. Blumhof            Short Hills      NJ    1344 F      9   12 and Under    15        38:14.08 12:20 46.9       
230   Rob Blumhof           Short Hills      NJ    1343 M      40  40 to 44        22        38:14.39 12:20 35.9       
231   John Natali           Fairfield        NJ    1171 M      75  75 to 79        1         38:16.80 12:21 49.0       
232   Jessica Meade         West orange      NJ    1156 F      29  20 to 29        15        38:24.02 12:23 38.5       
233   A. Green              Livingston       NJ    1323 F      6   12 and Under    16        38:44.00 12:30 51.9       
234   Jay Green             Livingston       NJ    1322 M      40  40 to 44        23        38:45.35 12:30 35.4       
235   Becky Morton          Kensington       MD    1160 F      42  40 to 44        15        38:45.87 12:30 39.6       
236   Swati Karkun Sen      Short Hills      NJ    1215 F      39  35 to 39        16        39:00.03 12:35 38.7       
237   Laurence Piergentili  Short Hills      NJ    1185 F      43  40 to 44        16        39:00.04 12:35 39.7       
238   A. Bialick            Livingston       NJ    1016 F      10  12 and Under    17        39:03.30 12:36 44.5       
239   Todd Bialick          Livingston       NJ    1015 M      42  40 to 44        24        39:03.35 12:36 35.6       
240   Rachel Stinar         Sandy Springs    GA    1364 F      15  15 to 19        8         39:39.54 12:47 39.1       
241   Sari Ollm             Atlanta          GA    1365 F      15  15 to 19        9         39:39.70 12:47 39.1       
242   Erika Kay             Short Hills      NJ    1338 F      39  35 to 39        17        39:40.49 12:48 38.0       
243   A. Kay                Short Hills      NJ    1340 F      9   12 and Under    18        39:51.36 12:51 45.0       
244   Tara Halpern          Short Hills      NJ    1093 F      39  35 to 39        18        40:01.37 12:55 37.7       
245   W. Dougherty          MAPLEWOOD        NJ    1053 M      9   12 and Under    37        40:03.82 12:55 40.6       
246   Susan Nasberg-Abrams  Maplewood        NJ    1168 F      40  40 to 44        17        40:05.22 12:56 37.8       
247   Yuan Lin              Livingston       NJ    1339 F      48  45 to 49        10        40:27.26 13:03 40.0       
248   Cory Lebovitch        short hills      NJ    1134 F      42  40 to 44        18        40:38.80 13:06 37.8       
249   C. DiAngelo                            NJ    1309 F      9   12 and Under    19        40:38.92 13:06 44.1       
250   Stuart Shoengold                             1220 M      65  65 to 69        3         40:47.79 13:09 40.8       
251   Maria Velarde                                1245 F      38  35 to 39        19        40:47.91 13:09 36.8       
252   E. Lebovitch          short hills      NJ    1135 F      9   12 and Under    20        40:54.84 13:12 43.8       
253   K. Chopra             Short Hills      NJ    1037 F      10  12 and Under    21        41:14.58 13:18 42.1       
254   Manish Chopra         Short Hills      NJ    1036 M      42  40 to 44        25        41:14.82 13:18 33.7       
255   S. Cytrynbaum         LIVINGSTON       NJ    1046 M      8   12 and Under    38        41:19.00 13:20 41.6       
256   Sharon Cytrynbaum     LIVINGSTON       NJ    1045 F      48  45 to 49        11        41:19.50 13:20 39.1       
257   Jenna DeRogatis       Caldwell         NJ    1047 F      29  20 to 29        16        41:23.42 13:21 35.7       
258   Dylan Ryan            Caldwell         NJ    1202 M      33  30 to 34        10        41:23.53 13:21 31.7       
259   Christine Taylor      Hillsborough     NJ    1239 F      39  35 to 39        20        41:37.60 13:25 36.2       
260   A. Kariss             Short Hills      NJ    1120 F      9   12 and Under    22        41:56.37 13:32 42.8       
261   Anne Driscoll         New York         NY    1054 F      32  30 to 34        9         41:59.10 13:33 35.2       
262   Vanessa Sanchez       Jersey City      NJ    1210 F      25  20 to 29        17        42:02.18 13:34 35.1       
263   Sapren Chopra         Short Hills      NJ    1296 F      40  40 to 44        19        42:50.00 13:49 35.4       
264   Jasmin Alston                                1004 F      37  35 to 39        21        43:09.05 13:55 34.7       
265   Antonio Branco                               1019 M      37  35 to 39        9         43:09.10 13:55 31.1       
266   G. Eaton              Oakland          NJ    1281 F      11  12 and Under    23        43:13.01 13:56 39.1       
267   V. Latewa                              NJ    1278 F      11  12 and Under    24        43:19.43 13:58 39.0       
268   Jennifer Latewa                        NJ    1279 F      41  40 to 44        20        43:37.80 14:04 35.0       
269   V. Shroqyneour        Livingston       NJ    1359 F      12  12 and Under    25        43:46.56 14:07 37.7       
270   Yluliya Shroqyneour   Livingston       NJ    1358 F      43  40 to 44        21        43:47.63 14:07 35.3       
271   H Q Shaw              Orange           NJ    1328 F      39  35 to 39        22        43:51.94 14:09 34.4       
272   Marianna DeBenedictis Pound Ridge      NY    1303 F      35  35 to 39        23        44:12.30 14:15 33.6       
273   Jennifer Avallone     Florham Park     NJ    1302 F      36  35 to 39        24        44:12.54 14:15 33.7       
274   E. Dub                Short Hills      NJ    1056 F      11  12 and Under    26        44:58.01 14:30 37.6       
275   Elyse Dub             Short Hills      NJ    1055 F      44  40 to 44        22        45:00.60 14:31 34.6       
276   Heather Lorenzo       Oakland          NJ    1300 F      43  40 to 44        23        45:39.41 14:44 33.9       
277   A. Dorinen                             NJ    1373 F      8   12 and Under    27        46:26.33 14:59 40.0       
278   G. Facktor            Short Hills      NJ    1063 F      8   12 and Under    28        46:26.44 14:59 40.0       
279   Bryce Facktor         Short Hills      NJ    1062 M      43  40 to 44        26        46:26.70 14:59 30.1       
280   Arnab Sen             Short Hills      NJ    1214 M      43  40 to 44        27        46:29.11 15:00 30.1       
281   A. Piergentili        Short Hills      NJ    1188 F      8   12 and Under    29        46:29.37 15:00 39.9       
282   A. Sen                Short Hills      NJ    1217 F      8   12 and Under    30        46:29.66 15:00 39.9       
283   Monique Redd                                 1191 F      36  35 to 39        25        47:30.29 15:19 31.4       
284   Richard Thomas        Millburn         NJ    1244 M      26  20 to 29        8         47:30.48 15:19 27.3       
285   Thomas Hrdina         Ridgewood        NJ    1108 M      65  65 to 69        4         52:18.36 16:52 31.8       
286   Norman Lim            Roseland         NJ    1282 M      65  65 to 69        5         52:43.45 17:00 31.6       
287   H. Rubinson           West Orange      NJ    1201 F      10  12 and Under    31        58:25.67 18:51 29.8       
288   Jennifer Rubinson     West Orange      NJ    1200 F      41  40 to 44        24        58:25.72 18:51 26.1       

Additional results can be found at http://www.rwjbh.org/runningwiththedevils.

Embed Code