Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                      City             State Bib Gender Age Age Group         AG Finish Clock    Pace  Age        
                                                                                                  Time           Percentage 
===== ========================= ================ ===== === ====== === ================= ========= ======== ===== ========== 
1     Elena Rozhko              Morristown       NJ    365 F      43  F 40 to 44        1 Top Fin 18:38.26 6:19  83.0       
2     Michael Schwartz          Livingston       NJ    267 M      47  M 45 to 49        1 Top Fin 19:01.03 6:27  75.8       
3     Sam Eisner                Short Hills      NJ    78  M      15  M 15 to 19        2 Top Fin 19:07.27 6:29  70.3       
4     Nolan Shan                SHORT HILLS      NJ    277 M      14  M 13 to 14        3 Top Fin 19:32.62 6:37  70.1       
5     Jesse Liu                 Short Hills      NJ    183 M      46  M 45 to 49        1         19:37.02 6:39  73.0       
6     John Doyle                Hanover          NJ    386 M      56  M 55 to 59        1         19:48.23 6:43  78.0       
7     Desirae Piccoli           Cedar Grove      NJ    223 F      32  F 30 to 34        2 Top Fin 19:59.00 6:46  74.0       
8     Erika Berman              Warren           NJ    26  F      40  F 40 to 44        3 Top Fin 20:45.33 7:02  73.1       
9     Dahai Xu                  Livingston       NJ    342 M      42  M 40 to 44        1         21:00.23 7:07  66.2       
10    J. Dusebout               Gladstone        NJ    70  M      11  M 12 and Under    1         21:10.20 7:11  70.5       
11    Iris Jaramillo            Florham park     NJ    135 F      39  F 35 to 39        1         21:41.06 7:21  69.6       
12    Anthony Vizuete           Toms River       NJ    330 M      29  M 20 to 29        1         21:50.85 7:24  59.5       
13    JOHN POSTEL               Kearny           NJ    234 M      29  M 20 to 29        2         21:54.73 7:25  59.3       
14    Adam Berman               Warren           NJ    27  M      42  M 40 to 44        2         21:57.46 7:26  63.3       
15    M. Cantillion             Livingston       NJ    46  F      12  F 12 and Under    1         22:12.50 7:32  74.2       
16    Kaitlin Hulbert           Wayne            NJ    133 F      25  F 20 to 29        1         22:21.11 7:35  66.1       
17    Katie Loucopolos          Roseland         NJ    360 F      60  F 60 to 64        1         22:25.70 7:36  82.6       
18    Chris Paserchia           Summit           NJ    56  M      37  M 35 to 39        1         23:05.01 7:49  58.1       
19    c. Greenberg              Short Hills      NJ    106 M      10  M 12 and Under    2         23:07.82 7:50  67.2       
20    Timothy Riedel            Cambridge        MA    246 M      36  M 35 to 39        2         23:16.52 7:53  57.3       
21    Olivia Riedel             Cambridge        MA    247 F          F No Age Provided 1         23:16.84 7:53             
22    Judd Carlton                               NJ    357 M      36  M 35 to 39        3         23:18.91 7:54  57.2       
23    Ari Osur                  Short Hills      NJ    211 M      42  M 40 to 44        3         23:18.92 7:54  59.6       
24    Chen Gu                                    NJ    387 F      42  F 40 to 44        1         23:23.99 7:56  65.6       
25    Joel Hidalgo              Hawthorne        NJ    132 M      31  M 30 to 34        1         23:33.53 7:59  55.4       
26    Elyse Schundewitz                          NJ    396 F      28  F 20 to 29        2         23:37.44 8:00  62.5       
27    Meghan Lally              Hoboken          NJ    170 F      30  F 30 to 34        1         23:42.47 8:02  62.3       
28    Jack Dau                                   NJ    359 M      17  M 15 to 19        1         23:46.95 8:03  55.1       
29    Christopher Ortiz         Springfield      NJ    210 M      13  M 13 to 14        1         23:49.13 8:04  58.9       
30    Heather Del Piano         Waldwick         NJ    62  F      31  F 30 to 34        2         24:00.24 8:08  61.5       
31    Nicholas Frydlewicz       RARITAN          NJ    92  M      31  M 30 to 34        2         24:03.41 8:09  54.2       
32    A. Alles                  Springfield      NJ    3   F      11  F 12 and Under    2         24:09.15 8:11  70.0       
33    Yanbin Ma                 Millburn         NJ    188 M      47  M 45 to 49        2         24:10.06 8:12  59.7       
34    Xiaoli Wang                                NJ    376 F      34  F 30 to 34        3         24:11.12 8:12  61.3       
35    Sarah Stewart             RARITAN          NJ    308 F      29  F 20 to 29        3         24:15.65 8:13  60.9       
36    Sebastian Kowalik         Jersey City      NJ    166 M      28  M 20 to 29        3         24:25.54 8:17  53.2       
37    Yingxi Chen               Livingston       NJ    382 M      41  M 40 to 44        4         24:27.37 8:17  56.4       
38    Alain Rothstein           Short Hills      NJ    258 M      45  M 45 to 49        3         24:28.34 8:18  58.1       
39    Thuy-An Wilkins           Verona           NJ    340 F      43  F 40 to 44        2         24:30.34 8:18  63.1       
40    J. Martinez               Springfield      NJ    191 M      11  M 12 and Under    3         24:35.32 8:20  60.7       
41    Marty Slutzky             Edison           NJ    352 M      71  M 70 to 74        1         24:38.12 8:21  71.8       
42    Rene Rovtar               Montville        NJ    262 F      58  F 55 to 59        1         24:38.99 8:21  73.4       
43    ERIN POSTEL               Kearny           NJ    233 F      30  F 30 to 34        4         24:44.18 8:23  59.7       
44    C. Reines                 Springfield      NJ    245 F      11  F 12 and Under    3         24:52.33 8:26  67.9       
45    PHIL NETTI                Kearny           NJ    201 M      32  M 30 to 34        3         24:52.76 8:26  52.6       
46    Cheryl Opell              Warren           NJ    209 F      46  F 45 to 49        1         24:53.85 8:26  63.7       
47    MaryBeth Farrell          Verona           NJ    82  F      47  F 45 to 49        2         24:55.48 8:27  64.2       
48    Gary Sluck                Verona           NJ    292 M      46  M 45 to 49        4         24:55.82 8:27  57.4       
49    A. Tesoriero              Livingston       NJ    353 M      12  M 12 and Under    4         25:09.67 8:32  57.4       
50    B. Lewis                  Short Hills      NJ    178 M      11  M 12 and Under    5         25:10.48 8:32  59.3       
51    Susan Murphy              Livingston       NJ    351 F      41  F 40 to 44        3         25:12.20 8:33  60.5       
52    John Saracco              Spring Lake      NJ    265 M      61  M 60 to 64        1         25:19.12 8:35  63.6       
53    Alexandra Comanto                          NJ    384 F      23  F 20 to 29        4         25:22.52 8:36  58.2       
54    Ralph Garfield            Englishtown      NJ    349 M      81  M 80 to 84        1         25:41.10 8:42  82.7       
55    A. Greenstein             Short Hills      NJ    111 M      10  M 12 and Under    6         25:44.12 8:43  60.4       
56    J. Leyzerovich            Springfield      NJ    179 M      10  M 12 and Under    7         25:45.67 8:44  60.3       
57    Christine Baker           Bushkill         PA    354 F      33  F 30 to 34        5         25:46.50 8:44  57.4       
58    S. Knoetig                Verona           NJ    155 F      11  F 12 and Under    4         25:51.64 8:46  65.4       
59    Mike Barnett              Bridgewater      NJ    14  M      44  M 40 to 44        5         25:52.21 8:46  54.5       
60    Noah Wadih                West Orange      NJ    337 M      16  M 15 to 19        2         25:53.62 8:46  51.2       
61    S. Alles                  Springfield      NJ    4   M      10  M 12 and Under    8         25:54.04 8:47  60.0       
62    Peter Linder              Millington       NJ    391 M      16  M 15 to 19        3         26:00.64 8:49  50.9       
63    Ilayda Vural              West Orange      NJ    332 F      46  F 45 to 49        3         26:04.60 8:50  60.8       
64    C. Hazday                                  NJ    379 M      10  M 12 and Under    9         26:05.83 8:51  59.5       
65    Erin Field                Verona           NJ    88  F      37  F 35 to 39        2         26:11.67 8:53  57.1       
66    Manuel Arrenas                             NJ    397 M      39  M 35 to 39        4         26:15.10 8:54  51.9       
67    Alisa Vural               WEST ORANGE      NJ    334 F      46  F 45 to 49        4         26:18.96 8:55  60.2       
68    Scott Kahn                Wyckoff          NJ    141 M      47  M 45 to 49        5         26:27.30 8:58  54.5       
69    Abigail Glass             Springfield      NJ    95  F      13  F 13 to 14        1         26:30.28 8:59  60.8       
70    Ciara Corbett             Springfield      NJ    58  F      13  F 13 to 14        2         26:38.93 9:02  60.5       
71    Dawn Schwartz             Livingston       NJ    369 F      47  F 45 to 49        5         26:41.64 9:03  59.9       
72    Ken Dusebout              Gladstone        NJ    69  M      44  M 40 to 44        6         26:46.93 9:04  52.6       
73    S. Srivastava             Livingston       NJ    300 M      12  M 12 and Under    10        26:48.77 9:05  53.8       
74    Julia Verno               Fair Lawn        NJ    326 F      27  F 20 to 29        5         26:55.27 9:07  54.9       
75    Jill Port                 Shorthills       NJ    375 F      43  F 40 to 44        4         26:56.24 9:08  57.4       
76    Ying Liu                  livingston       NJ    182 F      48  F 45 to 49        6         26:58.02 9:08  59.9       
77    Faith Greenstein          Short Hills      NJ    109 F      44  F 40 to 44        5         26:58.95 9:08  57.8       
78    Marc Greenstein           Short Hills      NJ    110 M      45  M 45 to 49        6         26:59.22 9:09  52.7       
79    Peng Cathy Hu             Livingston       NJ    385 F      25  F 20 to 29        6         27:10.90 9:13  54.3       
80    S. Fox                    Livingston       NJ    91  M      8   M 12 and Under    11        27:13.03 9:14  63.1       
81    Andrene Coombs            west orange      NJ    57  F      38  F 35 to 39        3         27:20.43 9:16  54.9       
82    h. greenberg              Short Hills      NJ    105 M      8   M 12 and Under    12        28:02.10 9:30  61.3       
83    Todd Tessmer              East Hanover     NJ    318 M      61  M 60 to 64        2         28:08.58 9:32  57.2       
84    Sharad Srivastava         Livingston       NJ    299 M      43  M 40 to 44        7         28:11.61 9:33  49.7       
85    Krystle Castro            South Amboy      NJ    51  F      25  F 20 to 29        7         28:19.24 9:36  52.1       
86    McGhee Steiner            Maplewood        NJ    364 F      14  F 13 to 14        3         28:22.13 9:37  55.6       
87    Alyssa Valove             Greenwich        CT    320 F      39  F 35 to 39        4         28:25.22 9:38  53.1       
88    M. Ma                     Millburn         NJ    189 F      12  F 12 and Under    5         28:37.31 9:42  57.6       
89    Emma Svetvilas            West Orange      NJ    311 F      14  F 13 to 14        4         28:39.73 9:43  55.1       
90    Narisa Svetvilas          West Orange      NJ    312 F      46  F 45 to 49        7         28:40.63 9:43  55.3       
91    D. Jacob                                   NJ    410 F      11  F 12 and Under    6         28:41.81 9:43  58.9       
92    Robert Belzer             Millburn         NJ    381 M      59  M 55 to 59        2         28:41.82 9:43  55.2       
93    Deborah Jacob                              NJ    409 F      44  F 40 to 44        6         28:42.48 9:44  54.3       
94    S. Eilenberg              Short Hills      NJ    76  M      9   M 12 and Under    13        28:44.63 9:44  56.6       
95    Susan Eilenberg           Short Hills      NJ    75  F      39  F 35 to 39        5         28:44.64 9:44  52.5       
96    Emily Kessel              Springfield      NJ    150 F      13  F 13 to 14        5         28:47.53 9:45  56.0       
97    Gary Greenstein           Mahopac          NY    108 M      67  M 65 to 69        1         29:10.96 9:53  58.1       
98    J. Green                  short hills      NJ    103 M      10  M 12 and Under    14        29:11.11 9:54  53.2       
99    Samantha green            short hills      NJ    101 F      41  F 40 to 44        7         29:11.44 9:54  52.2       
100   A. Cangwal                Livingston       NJ    373 M      9   M 12 and Under    15        29:11.84 9:54  55.8       
101   Vinay Karle               South Orange     NJ    147 F      47  F 45 to 49        8         29:19.48 9:56  54.6       
102   Scott Downes              Middlesex        NJ    348 M      45  M 45 to 49        7         29:20.65 9:57  48.4       
103   philippe greenberg        short hills      NJ    104 M      48  M 45 to 49        8         29:21.35 9:57  49.5       
104   Victoria Wong             Millburn         NJ    341 F      34  F 30 to 34        6         29:24.42 9:58  50.4       
105   Bayleh Lewis              Short Hills      NJ    176 F      45  F 45 to 49        9         29:27.21 9:59  53.4       
106   Mark Lewis                Short Hills      NJ    175 M      51  M 50 to 54        1         29:27.38 9:59  50.5       
107   Sophie Mase                                NJ    392 F      39  F 35 to 39        6         29:29.35 10:00 51.1       
108   Robert Boyd               Colonia          NJ    35  M      69  M 65 to 69        2         29:30.12 10:00 58.6       
109   M. Poss                   south orange     NJ    231 M      10  M 12 and Under    16        29:36.06 10:02 52.5       
110   J. Lewis                  Short Hills      NJ    177 M      9   M 12 and Under    17        29:37.81 10:02 55.0       
111   Alexis Dolack             Springfield      NJ    64  F      13  F 13 to 14        6         29:41.71 10:04 54.3       
112   Kelsey Kowalik            Jersey City      NJ    165 M      25  M 20 to 29        4         30:06.69 10:12 43.1       
113   Chris Mazza                                NJ    378 M      31  M 30 to 34        4         30:06.74 10:12 43.3       
114   Suzy Allen                West Orange      NJ    2   F      48  F 45 to 49        10        30:12.15 10:14 53.5       
115   Stef Osur                 Short Hills      NJ    395 F      42  F 40 to 44        8         30:13.08 10:15 50.8       
116   Hanna Nordstrom           Mountainside     NJ    411 F      15  F 15 to 19        1         30:14.44 10:15 51.3       
117   Ari Kaplan                Millburn         NJ    393 M      44  M 40 to 44        8         30:14.53 10:15 46.6       
118   Emory Kaplan              Millburn         NJ    394 M      14  M 13 to 14        2         30:14.95 10:15 45.3       
119   Rina Goldberg             W Orange         NJ    361 F      54  F 50 to 54        1         30:43.98 10:25 56.2       
120   Stephen Zieniewicz        Livingston       NJ    304 M      50  M 50 to 54        2         30:44.15 10:25 48.0       
121   Y. Naidu                  Livingston       NJ    404 M      8   M 12 and Under    18        30:50.01 10:27 55.7       
122   Cindy Parlavecchio        Florham Park     NJ    355 F      55  F 55 to 59        2         30:50.46 10:27 56.6       
123   Michelle Rosenthel        Stanhope         NJ    356 F      47  F 45 to 49        11        30:50.55 10:27 51.9       
124   Thomas Tazza              Washington Depot CT    317 M      66  M 65 to 69        3         30:58.77 10:30 54.2       
125   Melissa Giordano          Livingston       NJ    94  F      44  F 40 to 44        9         31:11.17 10:34 50.0       
126   George Young              Hackettstown     NJ    344 M      52  M 50 to 54        3         31:13.57 10:35 48.0       
127   Laura Young               Hackettstown     NJ    343 F      53  F 50 to 54        2         31:13.87 10:35 54.7       
128   Richard Trenk             W Orange         NJ    388 M      59  M 55 to 59        3         31:21.86 10:38 50.5       
129   Mary Ann Murphy           Livingston       NJ    350 F      74  F 70 to 74        1         31:23.62 10:38 71.2       
130   N. Silber                 Short Hills      NJ    408 M      10  M 12 and Under    19        31:24.30 10:39 49.5       
131   David Stockhoff           W Orange         NJ    389 M      45  M 45 to 49        9         31:34.52 10:42 45.0       
132   B. Redenbaum              Short Hills      NJ    407 M      10  M 12 and Under    20        31:35.29 10:42 49.2       
133   Holly Williamson          W Orange         NJ    390 F      45  F 45 to 49        12        31:37.15 10:43 49.7       
134   I. Li                                      NJ    377 F      11  F 12 and Under    7         31:38.75 10:43 53.4       
135   Tara Bradley              short hills      NJ    36  F      44  F 40 to 44        10        31:48.06 10:47 49.0       
136   Stephanie Goldman         Hoboken          NJ    96  F      27  F 20 to 29        8         31:51.36 10:48 46.4       
137   Daniel Kirschner          Hoboken          NJ    153 M      26  M 20 to 29        5         31:51.42 10:48 40.8       
138   Ellan Ben-Hayon           Westfieild       NJ    22  M      43  M 40 to 44        9         32:00.24 10:51 43.7       
139   N. Shidlovsky             Short Hills      NJ    284 M      7   M 12 and Under    21        32:01.43 10:51 57.1       
140   Suzanne Pincus Shidlovsky Short Hills      NJ    224 F      42  F 40 to 44        11        32:03.94 10:52 47.9       
141   L. Guinoo                 Short Hills      NJ    119 M      10  M 12 and Under    22        32:27.67 11:00 47.9       
142   E. Guinoo                 Short Hills      NJ    118 M      6   M 12 and Under    23        32:30.49 11:01 60.5       
143   Maria Biasotti Lee        Roseland         NJ    362 F      53  F 50 to 54        3         32:35.89 11:03 52.4       
144   Marty Guinoo              Short Hills      NJ    116 M      43  M 40 to 44        10        32:36.36 11:03 42.9       
145   Marco Louvado             Linden           NJ    187 M      37  M 35 to 39        5         32:39.57 11:04 41.1       
146   David Suna                Shorthills       NJ    374 M      45  M 45 to 49        10        32:43.78 11:05 43.4       
147   Irma Arango               Parlin           NJ    10  F      29  F 20 to 29        9         32:51.38 11:08 44.9       
148   A. Sun                    Springfield      NJ    310 M      11  M 12 and Under    24        33:00.97 11:11 45.2       
149   Doug Saltstein            Armonk           NY    264 M      45  M 45 to 49        11        33:03.92 11:12 43.0       
150   Alfred Bentley            Morristown       NJ    23  M      40  M 40 to 44        11        33:04.01 11:13 41.5       
151   Sean DeWell                                NJ    358 M      49  M 45 to 49        12        33:06.25 11:13 44.2       
152   Julie Favetta             WEst Orange      NJ    83  F      48  F 45 to 49        13        33:13.85 11:16 48.6       
153   Jasmine Naidu             Livingston       NJ    399 F      38  F 35 to 39        7         33:23.71 11:19 45.0       
154   B. Sternthal              West Orange      NJ    306 M      10  M 12 and Under    25        33:38.08 11:24 46.2       
155   Mike Kelleher             Hazlet           NJ    149 M      53  M 50 to 54        4         33:48.35 11:27 44.7       
156   Jason Shapiro             Livingston       NJ    279 M      41  M 40 to 44        12        33:53.16 11:29 40.7       
157   Alan Strumeyer            Millburn         NJ    309 M      54  M 50 to 54        5         33:57.68 11:31 44.8       
158   A. Reibaud                millburn         NJ    242 M      6   M 12 and Under    26        34:38.98 11:44 56.8       
159   A. Srivastava             Livingston       NJ    301 M      9   M 12 and Under    27        34:39.22 11:45 47.0       
160   Z. Reibaud                millburn         NJ    240 M      8   M 12 and Under    28        34:46.28 11:47 49.4       
161   T. Reibaud                millburn         NJ    241 M      6   M 12 and Under    29        35:11.29 11:56 55.9       
162   Matt Sternthal            West Orange      NJ    305 M      40  M 40 to 44        13        35:19.53 11:58 38.8       
163   C. Pokrywa                Lafayette        NJ    229 M      9   M 12 and Under    30        35:27.80 12:01 45.9       
164   Craig Pokrywa             Lafayette        NJ    225 M      39  M 35 to 39        6         35:28.80 12:01 38.4       
165   Emily Lomanto                              NJ    383 F      21  F 20 to 29        10        35:34.25 12:03 41.5       
166   Cindy Blustein                             NJ    401 F      53  F 50 to 54        4         35:38.33 12:05 47.9       
167   Tori Weinstein            Chatham          NJ    339 F      56  F 55 to 59        3         35:40.41 12:05 49.6       
168   Erica Diehl               Chatham          NJ    63  F      56  F 55 to 59        4         35:40.68 12:05 49.6       
169   Pamela Blumhof            Short Hills      NJ    29  F      41  F 40 to 44        12        35:43.83 12:06 42.7       
170   E. Blumhof                Short Hills      NJ    31  F      10  F 12 and Under    8         35:43.97 12:06 48.6       
171   June Lorber               Short Hills      NJ    402 F      43  F 40 to 44        13        35:54.26 12:10 43.1       
172   B. Siegel                 Wayne            NJ    290 M      9   M 12 and Under    31        36:21.23 12:19 44.8       
173   Christy Siegel            Wayne            NJ    289 F      41  F 40 to 44        14        36:25.99 12:21 41.9       
174   Susan Lomanto             Morris plains    NJ    184 F      57  F 55 to 59        5         36:34.06 12:24 48.9       
175   Sal Hazday                                 NJ    371 M      46  M 45 to 49        13        36:45.06 12:27 39.0       
176   Sarah Lampe               Montclair        NJ    171 F      48  F 45 to 49        14        37:25.96 12:41 43.2       
177   J. Rosten                 Short Hills      NJ    256 M      8   M 12 and Under    32        37:41.44 12:46 45.6       
178   Matthew Rosten            Short Hills      NJ    255 M      37  M 35 to 39        7         37:41.77 12:46 35.6       
179   M. Jindal                 short hills      NJ    137 F      9   F 12 and Under    9         37:52.54 12:50 47.3       
180   Cleopatra Charles         Millburn         NJ    53  F      41  F 40 to 44        15        37:54.45 12:51 40.2       
181   J. Roth                                          405 M      9   M 12 and Under    33        37:58.39 12:52 42.9       
182   Randy Roth                Short Hills      NJ    403 F      43  F 40 to 44        16        38:03.39 12:54 40.6       
183   L. Knoetig                Verona           NJ    154 M      9   M 12 and Under    34        38:10.84 12:56 42.6       
184   J. poss                   south orange     NJ    232 F      12  F 12 and Under    10        38:42.01 13:07 42.6       
185   A. Kariss                 Short Hills      NJ    144 F      10  F 12 and Under    11        38:45.61 13:08 44.8       
186   Elizabeth Estifanos       west orange      NJ    79  F      42  F 40 to 44        17        38:49.42 13:09 39.5       
187   Laura Kielek              Livingston       NJ    152 F      23  F 20 to 29        11        38:52.37 13:11 38.0       
188   Dorota Szerszenowicz      Summit           NJ    313 F      35  F 35 to 39        8         38:52.40 13:11 38.2       
189   Ephrem Olweny             Summit           NJ    206 M      41  M 40 to 44        14        38:52.50 13:11 35.5       
190   A. Jindal                 short hills      NJ    138 M      9   M 12 and Under    35        38:59.37 13:13 41.8       
191   Neena Jindal              short hills      NJ    136 F      43  F 40 to 44        18        39:14.99 13:18 39.4       
192   Olivia Hansel             Flanders         NJ    125 F      17  F 15 to 19        2         39:34.54 13:25 37.9       
193   Roy Hansel                Flanders         NJ    126 M      53  M 50 to 54        6         39:40.86 13:27 38.1       
194   G. Hazday                                  NJ    380 M      8   M 12 and Under    36        39:49.19 13:30 43.2       
195   Noah Martin               Ewing            NJ    366 M      14  M 13 to 14        3         40:47.97 13:49 33.6       
196   Amanda Fiverson           Short Hills      NJ    89  F      46  F 45 to 49        15        41:01.75 13:54 38.6       
197   S. Fiverson               Short Hills      NJ    90  F      10  F 12 and Under    12        41:02.36 13:55 42.4       
198   David Adams               Edgewater        MD    1   M      47  M 45 to 49        14        42:12.31 14:18 34.2       
199   Stacy Naftaly             Edgewater        MD    198 F      42  F 40 to 44        19        42:12.83 14:18 36.4       
200   L. Cantillion             Livingston       NJ    47  F      10  F 12 and Under    13        43:05.18 14:36 40.3       
201   G. Komati                 Livingston       NJ    158 F      12  F 12 and Under    14        43:08.37 14:37 38.2       
202   J. Martin                 Ewing            NJ    367 M      12  M 12 and Under    37        43:20.35 14:41 33.3       
203   A. Roth                                          406 M      6   M 12 and Under    38        44:19.45 15:01 44.4       
204   Jason Roth                Short Hills      NJ    400 M      41  M 40 to 44        15        44:19.48 15:01 31.1       
205   Jasmin Alston             Millburn         NJ    5   F      38  F 35 to 39        9         45:55.72 15:34 32.7       
206   Antonio Branco            Millburn         NJ    37  M      38  M 35 to 39        8         45:56.66 15:34 29.4       
207   Ani Soto                  Millburn         NJ    295 F      33  F 30 to 34        7         46:29.36 15:45 31.8       
208   Jill Rothstein            Short Hills      NJ    259 F      45  F 45 to 49        16        47:12.03 16:00 33.3       
209   William Rothstein         Short Hills      NJ    261 M      45  M 45 to 49        15        47:12.14 16:00 30.1       
210   Cristina Hazday                            NJ    372 F      44  F 40 to 44        20        47:12.41 16:00 33.0       
211   R. Kona                   summit           NJ    160 M      6   M 12 and Under    39        48:14.03 16:21 40.8       
212   Sreedhar Kona             summit           NJ    159 M      42  M 40 to 44        16        48:15.56 16:21 28.8       
213   R. Kona                   summit           NJ    161 M      6   M 12 and Under    40        48:16.46 16:22 40.8       
214   Deepti Kona                                NJ    398 F      36  F 35 to 39        10        48:26.88 16:25 30.8       
215   Evan Sasson               DRESHER          PA    266 M      46  M 45 to 49        16        49:37.52 16:49 28.8       
216   Caitlin MacCourtney       West Orange      NJ    190 F      32  F 30 to 34        8         50:43.25 17:12 29.1       
217   Karin Hoetzl              Garwood          NJ    370 F      33  F 30 to 34        9         50:43.50 17:12 29.2       

Additional results can be found at http://www.rwjbh.org/runningwiththedevils.

Embed Code