Results For
Arkansas 20k

Benton, AR 72015
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                      State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                               Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     153 Dr. Gannon White      M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:16:23.83 1:16:23.83 6:09  42  75.5       1        M Top 3   
2     128 Brian Sites           M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:25:02.68 1:25:02.68 6:51  53  74.5       2        M Top 3   
3     23  Nathan Brown          M      Carl Junction             MO    US      1:28:31.07 1:28:31.07 7:07  20  62.4       3        M Top 3   
4     55  Colin Hall            M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:29:52.34 1:29:52.34 7:14  42  64.2       1        M Masters 
5     34  Keith Cooper          M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:30:29.60 1:30:29.60 7:17  50  68.2       2        M Masters 
6     75  Alan Krenzelok        M      Hot Springs               AR    US      1:31:33.12 1:31:33.12 7:22  61  74.5       3        M Masters 
7     173 Caleb Ault            M      Maumelle                  AR    US      1:31:46.09 1:31:46.09 7:23  31  60.2       1        M 30-34   
8     148 Greg Walker           M      Sherwood                  AR    US      1:32:02.23 1:32:02.23 7:24  33  60.1       2        M 30-34   
9     8   Daniel Arnold         M      Benton                    AR    US      1:32:07.47 1:32:07.47 7:25  33  60.0       3        M 30-34   
10    174 Shawn Sellers         M      Malvern                   AR    US      1:32:07.48 1:32:07.48 7:25  33  60.0       4        M 30-34   
11    150 Phillip Walker        M      Cabot                     AR    US      1:33:00.22 1:33:00.22 7:29  30  59.4       5        M 30-34   
12    104 Anonymous Participant M                                      US      1:33:02.20 1:33:02.20 7:29  20  59.4       1        M 20-24   
13    14  Lennon Bates          F      benton                    AR    US      1:35:52.44 1:35:52.44 7:43  28  64.3       1        F Top 3   
14    167 Jeffery Grove         M      Benton                    AR    US      1:36:08.85 1:36:08.85 7:44  34  57.6       6        M 30-34   
15    39  Leslie Darden         F      El Dorado                 AR    US      1:36:15.27 1:36:15.27 7:45  33  64.3       2        F Top 3   
16    7   Jason Armitage        M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      1:37:02.10 1:37:02.10 7:48  45  60.9       1        M 45-49   
17    64  Richard Hinson        M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:37:18.92 1:37:18.92 7:50  32  56.8       7        M 30-34   
18    110 Jerry Prince          M      North Little Rock         AR    US      1:39:03.39 1:39:03.39 7:58  53  63.9       1        M GMaster 
19    67  Kim Howard            M      Mineral Springs           AR    US      1:39:25.08 1:39:25.08 8:00  57  66.1       2        M GMaster 
20    79  Clay Lance            M      Hope                      AR    US      1:39:35.24 1:39:35.24 8:01  31  55.5       8        M 30-34   
21    112 Bill Rahn             M      North Little Rock         AR    US      1:39:52.44 1:39:52.44 8:02  66  71.7       3        M GMaster 
22    61  James Helms           M      Royal                     AR    US      1:39:59.01 1:39:59.01 8:03  46  59.6       2        M 45-49   
23    171 Laura Kearns          F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:40:41.75 1:40:41.75 8:06  35  61.9       3        F Top 3   
24    175 Don Still             M      Hope                      AR    US      1:41:15.14 1:41:15.14 8:09  62  68.0       1        M Senior  
25    84  Zach Lewis            M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:41:20.30 1:41:20.30 8:09  33  54.6       9        M 30-34   
26    111 Natalie Ragsdale      F      Pangburn                  AR    US      1:44:16.05 1:44:16.05 8:23  38  60.5       1        F 35-39   
27    85  Erin Lytle            F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:45:15.71 1:45:15.71 8:28  38  59.9       2        F 35-39   
28    102 Ken Myers             M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:45:46.35 1:45:46.35 8:31  44  55.4       1        M 40-44   
29    133 Kendell Snyder        M      Jacksonville              AR    US      1:46:17.68 1:46:17.68 8:33  56  61.2       1        M 55-59   
30    87  Kelly Marchand        F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:48:20.49 1:48:20.49 8:43  40  58.9       1        F Masters 
31    169 Gina Kraft            F      Russellville              AR    US      1:48:49.38 1:48:49.38 8:45  42  59.4       2        F Masters 
32    13  Shawn Barlow          M      Benton                    AR    US      1:49:04.69 1:49:04.69 8:47  45  54.2       3        M 45-49   
33    176 Todd Chumley          M      Benton                    AR    US      1:49:08.97 1:49:08.97 8:47  44  53.7       2        M 40-44   
34    113 Kathleen Rea          F      North Little Rock         AR    US      1:49:15.18 1:49:15.18 8:47  58  71.0       3        F Masters 
35    120 Michael Sappington    M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:49:37.04 1:49:37.04 8:49  35  50.7       1        M 35-39   
36    132 Nate Smith            M      Alexander                 AR    US      1:50:05.69 1:50:05.69 8:52  53  57.5       1        M 50-54   
37    80  Amanda Land           F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:50:07.25 1:50:07.25 8:52  32  56.1       1        F 30-34   
38    51  Whitney Gee           F      El Dorado                 AR    US      1:51:14.63 1:51:14.63 8:57  29  55.4       1        F 25-29   
39    68  Dustin Hyman          M      Benton                    AR    US      1:51:25.90 1:51:25.90 8:58  40  51.0       3        M 40-44   
40    149 Kelsey Walker         F      Russellville              AR    US      1:52:09.87 1:52:09.87 9:02  33  55.2       2        F 30-34   
41    160 Stormie Wingo         F      Conway                    AR    US      1:52:12.49 1:52:12.49 9:02  46  59.7       1        F 45-49   
42    130 David Smith           M      Searcyea                  AR    US      1:52:40.66 1:52:40.66 9:04  45  52.5       4        M 45-49   
43    49  Martin Garcia         M      Sherwood                  AR    US      1:53:23.17 1:53:23.17 9:07  24  48.7       2        M 20-24   
44    28  Tommy Bush            M      White Hall                AR    US      1:53:24.51 1:53:24.51 9:08  54  56.3       2        M 50-54   
45    91  Jennifer McGarrity    F      White Hall                AR    US      1:54:00.73 1:54:00.73 9:10  38  55.3       3        F 35-39   
46    159 Joe Wilson            M      Nashville                 AR    US      1:54:09.90 1:54:09.90 9:11  49  53.6       5        M 45-49   
47    144 Joe Van Den Heuvel    M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:55:05.92 1:55:05.92 9:16  62  59.8       2        M Senior  
48    15  Glenn Berry           M      Vilonia                   AR    US      1:55:11.23 1:55:11.23 9:16  52  54.5       3        M 50-54   
49    163 Chris Yarberry        M      Benton                    AR    US      1:55:33.09 1:55:33.09 9:18  37  48.4       2        M 35-39   
50    164 Robert Harrell        M      Cabot                     AR    US      1:56:09.51 1:56:09.51 9:21  52  54.0       4        M 50-54   
51    151 Lisa Webb             F      Sherwood                  AR    US      1:57:07.55 1:57:07.55 9:25  51  60.6       1        F GMaster 
52    92  Pam McGill            F      Mayflower                 AR    US      1:57:39.19 1:57:39.19 9:28  51  60.3       2        F GMaster 
53    60  Emily Hartman         F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:58:08.05 1:58:08.05 9:30  50  59.4       3        F GMaster 
54    66  Dave Hochstedler      M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      1:58:51.04 1:58:51.04 9:34  61  57.4       3        M Senior  
55    41  Kathy Dawson          F      BentonB                   AR    US      2:01:20.37 2:01:20.37 9:46  55  61.5       1        F 55-59   
56    24  Lisa Bubbus           F      Bauxite                   AR    US      2:01:48.27 2:01:48.27 9:48  36  51.3       4        F 35-39   
57    157 Katherine Williams    F      Dover                     AR    US      2:02:09.68 2:02:09.68 9:50  30  50.5       3        F 30-34   
58    90  Keith Mccain          M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      2:02:22.36 2:02:22.36 9:51  44  47.9       4        M 40-44   
59    95  Courtney Miller       F      El Dorado                 AR    US      2:02:48.86 2:02:48.86 9:53  30  50.2       4        F 30-34   
60    93  Meagan McGuire        F      Benton                    AR    US      2:03:13.61 2:03:13.61 9:55  35  50.5       5        F 35-39   
61    172 Terry Hogue           M      Benton                    AR    US      2:04:30.40 2:04:30.40 10:01 53  50.9       5        M 50-54   
62    72  Bobi Karnes           F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:04:54.88 2:04:54.88 10:03 45  53.1       2        F 45-49   
63    71  Brooke Jeffus         F      Conway                    AR    US      2:04:59.03 2:04:59.03 10:03 38  50.5       6        F 35-39   
64    78  Aaron LaMaster        M      Benton                    AR    US      2:04:59.60 2:04:59.60 10:03 38  45.0       3        M 35-39   
65    108 Fred Penny            M      Malvern                   AR    US      2:05:51.93 2:05:51.93 10:08 59  53.2       2        M 55-59   
66    18  John Berryman         M      Conway                    AR    US      2:05:56.97 2:05:56.97 10:08 57  52.1       3        M 55-59   
67    86  Gustavo Manzanales    M      Little Rock               AR    US      2:06:47.98 2:06:47.98 10:12 33  43.6       10       M 30-34   
68    152 Ryan Westin           M      maumelle                  AR    US      2:06:47.99 2:06:47.99 10:12 39  44.6       4        M 35-39   
69    114 Lora Rea              F      Russellville              AR    US      2:07:38.67 2:07:38.67 10:16 50  54.9       1        F 50-54   
70    40  Amanda Davis          F      Benton                    AR    US      2:08:34.97 2:08:34.97 10:21 40  49.6       1        F 40-44   
71    57  Donald Harrison       M      bryant                    AR    US      2:08:54.46 2:08:54.46 10:22 53  49.1       6        M 50-54   
72    73  Crystal Kennedy       F      Pearcy                    AR    US      2:09:58.65 2:09:58.65 10:28 45  51.0       3        F 45-49   
73    47  Manfred Galatowitsch  M      Little Rock               AR    US      2:10:02.80 2:10:02.80 10:28 70  57.4       1        M 70-74   
74    31  Marlene Chapman       F      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      2:10:02.97 2:10:02.97 10:28 57  58.8       2        F 55-59   
75    135 Bobby Spencer         M      Little Rock               AR    US      2:10:42.57 2:10:42.57 10:31 56  49.8       4        M 55-59   
76    30  Jennifer Cate         F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:11:22.28 2:11:22.28 10:34 33  47.1       5        F 30-34   
77    36  Noelle Coughlan       F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:11:31.50 2:11:31.50 10:35 51  54.0       2        F 50-54   
78    56  Mary Ann Hansen       F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:11:48.56 2:11:48.56 10:36 58  58.8       3        F 55-59   
79    105 Angie Orellano-Fisher F                                              2:13:11.99 2:13:11.99 10:43 68  67.1       1        F Senior  
80    103 Adam Niewohner        M      Hot springs               AR    US      2:14:17.53 2:14:17.53 10:48 21  41.1       3        M 20-24   
81    141 Cymber Tadlock        F      Pine Bluff                AR    US      2:15:10.49 2:15:10.49 10:53 47  50.1       4        F 45-49   
82    33  Charles Coker Jr      M      England                   AR    US      2:15:12.00 2:15:12.00 10:53 54  47.3       7        M 50-54   
83    129 Chad Slaughter        M      Benton                    AR    US      2:15:24.93 2:15:24.93 10:54 49  45.2       6        M 45-49   
84    76  Arissa Laferr         F      Belleville                AR    US      2:16:01.37 2:16:01.37 10:57 38  46.4       7        F 35-39   
85    140 Jacob Sutton          M      Wynne                     AR    US      2:16:20.09 2:16:20.09 10:58 31  40.5       11       M 30-34   
86    45  AnnMarie Elgin        F      Benton                    AR    US      2:17:05.72 2:17:05.72 11:02 33  45.2       6        F 30-34   
87    145 Shauna Veazey         F      Benton                    AR    US      2:17:07.56 2:17:07.56 11:02 48  50.0       5        F 45-49   
88    81  John Lawson           M      Little Rock               AR    US      2:21:45.71 2:21:45.71 11:24 53  44.7       8        M 50-54   
89    12  Jarrett Banks         M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:24:06.08 2:24:06.08 11:36 52  43.6       9        M 50-54   
90    48  Sheila Galatowitsch   F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:24:47.17 2:24:47.17 11:39 59  54.3       4        F 55-59   
91    83  Alexis Lee            F      Delight                   AR    US      2:25:29.21 2:25:29.21 11:42 24  42.4       1        F 20-24   
92    63  Stephen Hill          M      Benton                    AR    US      2:27:44.66 2:27:44.66 11:53 42  39.0       5        M 40-44   
93    50  Becka Gartner         F      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      2:28:51.06 2:28:51.06 11:59 47  45.5       6        F 45-49   
94    118 Kathryn Ruthrauff     F      Hot Springs               AR    US      2:30:14.19 2:30:14.19 12:05 68  59.5       2        F Senior  
95    162 Misty Woolf           F      Benton                    AR    US      2:30:26.65 2:30:26.65 12:06 43  43.3       2        F 40-44   
96    96  Joe Milligan          M      Maumelle                  AR    US      2:31:10.69 2:31:10.69 12:10 68  48.4       1        M 65-69   
97    131 Matthew Smith         M      Benton                    AR    US      2:32:13.55 2:32:13.55 12:15 36  36.6       5        M 35-39   
98    77  Gwen Laferr           F      Belleville                AR    US      2:32:47.30 2:32:47.30 12:18 66  56.7       3        F Senior  
99    21  Meredith BREWER       F      North Little Rock         AR    US      2:33:33.94 2:33:33.94 12:21 36  40.7       8        F 35-39   
100   3   Brent Ahne            M      Conway                    AR    US      2:33:45.36 2:33:45.36 12:22 47  39.1       7        M 45-49   
101   136 Lindsey Stanchak      F      Maumelle                  AR    US      2:34:14.30 2:34:14.30 12:25 35  40.4       9        F 35-39   
102   122 Larry Schmidt         M      Hot Springs               AR    US      2:34:21.94 2:34:21.94 12:25 65  45.9       2        M 65-69   
103   166 John Hunnecutt        M      Danville                  AR    US      2:34:36.48 2:34:36.48 12:26 49  39.6       8        M 45-49   
104   99  Edie Moss             F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:35:04.59 2:35:04.59 12:29 45  42.8       7        F 45-49   
105   170 Debbie Rigsby         F      Lonsdale                  AR    US      2:35:09.64 2:35:09.64 12:29 61  52.0       1        F 60-64   
106   97  Shari Misener         F      Benton                    AR    US      2:35:11.68 2:35:11.68 12:29 48  44.1       8        F 45-49   
107   126 Mindy Simonson        F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:35:29.17 2:35:29.17 12:31 37  40.4       10       F 35-39   
108   1   Jayme Butts-Hall      F      Alexander                 AR    US      2:35:29.21 2:35:29.21 12:31 36  40.2       11       F 35-39   
109   54  Lisa E Grove          F      Sheridan                  AR    US      2:36:24.13 2:36:24.13 12:35 59  50.2       5        F 55-59   
110   119 Debbie Sanders        F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:36:49.21 2:36:49.21 12:37 62  52.2       2        F 60-64   
111   26  Diane Burnett         F      North Little Rock         AR    US      2:37:32.10 2:37:32.10 12:41 68  56.7       3        F Senior  
                                                                                                                          1        F 65-69   
112   9   EUGENE ATHA           M      Sherwood                  AR    US      2:38:43.37 2:38:43.37 12:46 63  43.8       1        M 60-64   
113   89  Shelly Matthews       F      Bryant                    AR    US      2:40:23.99 2:40:23.99 12:54 44  41.0       3        F 40-44   
114   82  Kim LeDoux            F      Benton                    AR    US      2:40:26.22 2:40:26.22 12:55 56  47.1       6        F 55-59   
115   70  Cathy Jarrett         F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:40:31.47 2:40:31.47 12:55 53  45.3       3        F 50-54   
116   2   Cheryl Adams          F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:40:31.56 2:40:31.56 12:55 47  42.2       9        F 45-49   
117   43  Robert DeStefano      M      Cabot                     AR    US      2:41:27.95 2:41:27.95 13:00 52  38.9       10       M 50-54   
118   42  Kelly DeStefano       F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:41:34.53 2:41:34.53 13:00 50  43.4       4        F 50-54   
119   123 Elaine Seamon         F      Benton                    AR    US      2:41:35.08 2:41:35.08 13:00 56  46.8       7        F 55-59   
120   16  Meg Berry             F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:42:35.41 2:42:35.41 13:05 36  38.5       12       F 35-39   
121   38  Richard Craven        M      Little Rock               AR    US      2:45:06.22 2:45:06.22 13:17 40  34.4       6        M 40-44   
122   137 Olivia Steiner        F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:45:06.23 2:45:06.23 13:17 23  37.4       2        F 20-24   
123   22  Christy Brooks        F      London                    AR    US      2:46:02.25 2:46:02.25 13:22 56  45.5       8        F 55-59   
124   17  Stacy Berry           F      Vilonia                   AR    US      2:47:23.39 2:47:23.39 13:28 51  42.4       5        F 50-54   
125   165 Bea Mickelson         F      Hot Springs               AR    US      2:48:12.18 2:48:12.18 13:32 57  45.5       9        F 55-59   
126   121 Rebecca Schiermeyer   F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:49:47.44 2:49:47.44 13:40 43  38.4       4        F 40-44   
127   69  Jamie Irwin           F      Benton                    AR    US      2:50:23.87 2:50:23.87 13:43 38  37.0       13       F 35-39   
128   35  Susan Cormier         F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:53:37.17 2:53:37.17 13:58 76  58.6       1        F 75-79   
129   116 Kelley Rollins        F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:53:44.09 2:53:44.09 13:59 52  41.4       6        F 50-54   
130   115 Maria Risner          F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:53:49.32 2:53:49.32 13:59 45  38.2       10       F 45-49   
131   20  Cortney Bost          F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:54:02.66 2:54:02.66 14:00 41  36.9       5        F 40-44   
132   127 Nancy Simpson         F      North Little Rock         AR    US      2:54:02.70 2:54:02.70 14:00 34  35.7       7        F 30-34   
133   143 Charlie Tull          M      Benton                    AR    US      2:54:34.38 2:54:34.38 14:03 30  31.6       12       M 30-34   
134   37  Josh Cox              M      Bryant                    AR    US      2:54:35.03 2:54:35.03 14:03 35  31.8       6        M 35-39   
135   106 Judith Ostrowski      F      Conway                    AR    US      2:57:18.85 2:57:18.85 14:16 54  41.5       7        F 50-54   
136   46  Rose Ann Foster       F      Maumelle                  AR    US      2:57:33.34 2:57:33.34 14:17 53  41.0       8        F 50-54   
137   74  Keith Knight          M      Cabot                     AR    US      2:58:54.37 2:58:54.37 14:24 65  39.6       3        M 65-69   
138   25  Rhonda Burgos         F      Jacksonville              AR    US      3:00:21.99 3:00:21.99 14:31 47  37.6       11       F 45-49   
139   19  Jennifer Biggers      F      Conway                    AR    US      3:00:55.79 3:00:55.79 14:34 34  34.3       8        F 30-34   
140   101 John Mundy            M      Van Buren                 AR    US      3:00:55.97 3:00:55.97 14:34 65  39.2       4        M 65-69   
141   52  Eric Glover           M      Conway                    AR    US      3:01:57.30 3:01:57.30 14:38 52  34.5       11       M 50-54   
142   4   Sandy Ahne            F      Conway                    AR    US      3:04:35.36 3:04:35.36 14:51 56  40.9       10       F 55-59   
143   100 Kristin Mullins       F      Bryant                    AR    US      3:16:45.62 3:16:45.62 15:50 29  31.3       2        F 25-29   
144   44  Angela Douglas        F      Bryant                    AR    US      3:18:45.75 3:18:45.75 16:00 49  34.9       12       F 45-49   
145   124 Anita Shuptrine       F      Bigelow                   AR    US      3:22:45.55 3:22:45.55 16:19 40  31.5       6        F 40-44   
146   125 Chris Shuptrine       M      Bigelow                   AR    US      3:22:45.93 3:22:45.93 16:19 44  28.9       7        M 40-44   
147   107 Tricia Oxford         F      Austin                    AR    US      3:32:50.90 3:32:50.90 17:08 49  32.6       13       F 45-49   
148   62  Jenny Hicks           F      cabot                     AR    US      3:32:51.24 3:32:51.24 17:08 42  30.4       7        F 40-44   
149   5   Trish Allen           F      Roland                    OK    US      3:35:36.57 3:35:36.57 17:21 40  29.6       8        F 40-44   
150   94  Cara McKaskle         F      Conway                    AR    US      3:44:39.25 3:44:39.25 18:05 34  27.6       9        F 30-34   
151   32  Renee Clemente        F      Conway                    AR    US      3:44:39.25 3:44:39.25 18:05 30  27.5       10       F 30-34   
152   146 Anne Walker           F      North Little Rock         AR    US      3:57:14.87 3:57:14.87 19:05 64  35.5       3        F 60-64   
153   156 Amanda Williams       F      North Little Rock         AR    US      3:57:14.95 3:57:14.95 19:05 42  27.3       9        F 40-44   
154   158 Matthew Williams      M      North Little Rock         AR    US      3:57:15.01 3:57:15.01 19:05 42  24.3       8        M 40-44   
155   147 David Walker          M      North Little Rock         AR    US      3:57:15.16 3:57:15.16 19:05 66  30.2       5        M 65-69   
156   11  Tom Avery             M      Bryant                    AR    US      3:57:36.47 3:57:36.47 19:07 56  27.4       5        M 55-59   
157   168 Charlie Hoag          M      Fayetteville              AR    US      4:16:15.58 4:16:15.58 20:37 64  27.4       2        M 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall Top 3
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Dr. Gannon White 153 42  1       M      Little Rock AR US   1:16:23.83 
2     Brian Sites      128 53  2       M      Little Rock AR US   1:25:02.68 
3     Nathan Brown     23  20  3       M      Carl Junction MO US 1:28:31.07 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Top 3
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Lennon Bates  14  28  13      F      benton AR US      1:35:52.44 
2     Leslie Darden 39  33  15      F      El Dorado AR US   1:36:15.27 
3     Laura Kearns  171 35  23      F      Little Rock AR US 1:40:41.75 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Colin Hall     55  42  4       M      Little Rock AR US 1:29:52.34 
2     Keith Cooper   34  50  5       M      Little Rock AR US 1:30:29.60 
3     Alan Krenzelok 75  61  6       M      Hot Springs AR US 1:31:33.12 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     Kelly Marchand 87  40  30      F      Little Rock AR US       1:48:20.49 
2     Gina Kraft     169 42  31      F      Russellville AR US      1:48:49.38 
3     Kathleen Rea   113 58  34      F      North Little Rock AR US 1:49:15.18 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     Jerry Prince 110 53  18      M      North Little Rock AR US 1:39:03.39 
2     Kim Howard   67  57  19      M      Mineral Springs AR US   1:39:25.08 
3     Bill Rahn    112 66  21      M      North Little Rock AR US 1:39:52.44 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Lisa Webb     151 51  51      F      Sherwood AR US    1:57:07.55 
2     Pam McGill    92  51  52      F      Mayflower AR US   1:57:39.19 
3     Emily Hartman 60  50  53      F      Little Rock AR US 1:58:08.05 


Top Male Finisher - Seniors
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============================== ========== 
1     Don Still          175 62  24      M      Hope AR US                      1:41:15.14 
2     Joe Van Den Heuvel 144 62  47      M      Little Rock AR US               1:55:05.92 
3     Dave Hochstedler   66  61  54      M      Hot Springs National Park AR US 1:58:51.04 


Top Female Finisher - Seniors
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Angie Orellano-Fisher 105 68  79      F                        2:13:11.99 
2     Kathryn Ruthrauff     118 68  94      F      Hot Springs AR US 2:30:14.19 
3     Gwen Laferr           77  66  98      F      Belleville AR US  2:32:47.30 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Anonymous Participant 104 20  12      M        US              1:33:02.20 
2     Martin Garcia         49  24  43      M      Sherwood AR US    1:53:23.17 
3     Adam Niewohner        103 21  80      M      Hot springs AR US 2:14:17.53 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Caleb Ault    173 31  7       M      Maumelle AR US 1:31:46.09 
2     Greg Walker   148 33  8       M      Sherwood AR US 1:32:02.23 
3     Daniel Arnold 8   33  9       M      Benton AR US   1:32:07.47 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Michael Sappington 120 35  35      M      Little Rock AR US 1:49:37.04 
2     Chris Yarberry     163 37  49      M      Benton AR US      1:55:33.09 
3     Aaron LaMaster     78  38  64      M      Benton AR US      2:04:59.60 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Ken Myers    102 44  28      M      Little Rock AR US 1:45:46.35 
2     Todd Chumley 176 44  33      M      Benton AR US      1:49:08.97 
3     Dustin Hyman 68  40  39      M      Benton AR US      1:51:25.90 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============================== ========== 
1     Jason Armitage 7   45  16      M      Hot Springs National Park AR US 1:37:02.10 
2     James Helms    61  46  22      M      Royal AR US                     1:39:59.01 
3     Shawn Barlow   13  45  32      M      Benton AR US                    1:49:04.69 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Nate Smith  132 53  36      M      Alexander AR US  1:50:05.69 
2     Tommy Bush  28  54  44      M      White Hall AR US 1:53:24.51 
3     Glenn Berry 15  52  48      M      Vilonia AR US    1:55:11.23 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Kendell Snyder 133 56  29      M      Jacksonville AR US 1:46:17.68 
2     Fred Penny     108 59  65      M      Malvern AR US      2:05:51.93 
3     John Berryman  18  57  66      M      Conway AR US       2:05:56.97 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     EUGENE ATHA  9   63  112     M      Sherwood AR US     2:38:43.37 
2     Charlie Hoag 168 64  157     M      Fayetteville AR US 4:16:15.58 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Joe Milligan  96  68  96      M      Maumelle AR US    2:31:10.69 
2     Larry Schmidt 122 65  102     M      Hot Springs AR US 2:34:21.94 
3     Keith Knight  74  65  137     M      Cabot AR US       2:58:54.37 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Manfred Galatowitsch 47  70  73      M      Little Rock AR US 2:10:02.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Alexis Lee     83  24  91      F      Delight AR US     2:25:29.21 
2     Olivia Steiner 137 23  122     F      Little Rock AR US 2:45:06.23 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Whitney Gee     51  29  38      F      El Dorado AR US 1:51:14.63 
2     Kristin Mullins 100 29  143     F      Bryant AR US    3:16:45.62 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Amanda Land        80  32  37      F      Little Rock AR US  1:50:07.25 
2     Kelsey Walker      149 33  40      F      Russellville AR US 1:52:09.87 
3     Katherine Williams 157 30  57      F      Dover AR US        2:02:09.68 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Natalie Ragsdale   111 38  26      F      Pangburn AR US    1:44:16.05 
2     Erin Lytle         85  38  27      F      Little Rock AR US 1:45:15.71 
3     Jennifer McGarrity 91  38  45      F      White Hall AR US  1:54:00.73 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Amanda Davis    40  40  70      F      Benton AR US 2:08:34.97 
2     Misty Woolf     162 43  95      F      Benton AR US 2:30:26.65 
3     Shelly Matthews 89  44  113     F      Bryant AR US 2:40:23.99 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Stormie Wingo   160 46  41      F      Conway AR US 1:52:12.49 
2     Bobi Karnes     72  45  62      F      Cabot AR US  2:04:54.88 
3     Crystal Kennedy 73  45  72      F      Pearcy AR US 2:09:58.65 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Lora Rea        114 50  69      F      Russellville AR US 2:07:38.67 
2     Noelle Coughlan 36  51  77      F      Little Rock AR US  2:11:31.50 
3     Cathy Jarrett   70  53  115     F      Cabot AR US        2:40:31.47 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============================== ========== 
1     Kathy Dawson    41  55  55      F      BentonB AR US                   2:01:20.37 
2     Marlene Chapman 31  57  74      F      Hot Springs National Park AR US 2:10:02.97 
3     Mary Ann Hansen 56  58  78      F      Little Rock AR US               2:11:48.56 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     Debbie Rigsby  170 61  105     F      Lonsdale AR US          2:35:09.64 
2     Debbie Sanders 119 62  110     F      Little Rock AR US       2:36:49.21 
3     Anne Walker    146 64  152     F      North Little Rock AR US 3:57:14.87 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Diane Burnett 26  68  111     F      North Little Rock AR US 2:37:32.1 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     Susan Cormier 35  76  128     F      Cabot AR US 2:53:37.17 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.