Results For
Arkansas 20k

Benton, AR 72015
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                      State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                               Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     182 Adam Bradbury         M      Bryant                    AR    US      1:15:14.39 1:15:14.39 6:03  32  73.5       1        M Top 3   
2     29  Brent Corbitt         M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:15:14.55 1:15:14.55 6:03  37  74.3       2        M Top 3   
3     13  Kaitlin Bounds        F      Russellville              AR    US      1:18:06.63 1:18:06.63 6:17  25  78.9       1        F Top 3   
4     187 Nathan Smith          M      Alexander                 AR    US      1:18:07.22 1:18:07.22 6:17  32  70.7       3        M Top 3   
5     178 Jerry White           M      Hot Springs National      AR    US      1:20:32.59 1:20:32.59 6:29  46  74.0       1        M Masters 
6     171 Todd Hink             M      Clinton                   AR    US      1:22:23.43 1:22:23.43 6:38  47  73.0       2        M Masters 
7     54  Jeffrey Grove         M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:24:51.72 1:24:51.72 6:50  33  65.2       1        M 30-34   
8     180 Caleb Ault            M      Maumelle                  AR    US      1:25:29.59 1:25:29.59 6:53  30  64.6       2        M 30-34   
9     131 Brian Sites           M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:28:36.85 1:28:36.85 7:08  52  70.9       3        M Masters 
10    138 Tia Stone             F      Searcy                    AR    US      1:29:19.19 1:29:19.19 7:11  38  70.6       2        F Top 3   
11    53  Eric Grant            M      Benton                    AR    US      1:31:22.99 1:31:22.99 7:21  33  60.5       3        M 30-34   
12    179 Natalie Ragsdale      F      Pangburn                  AR    US      1:31:59.38 1:31:59.38 7:24  37  68.3       3        F Top 3   
13    88  Alan Krenzelok        M      Hot Springs               AR    US      1:32:04.22 1:32:04.22 7:25  60  73.4       1        M GMaster 
14    71  Ted Holder            M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:32:10.60 1:32:10.60 7:25  64  76.2       2        M GMaster 
15    23  Matt Burnham          M      Bismarck                  AR    US      1:32:45.41 1:32:45.41 7:28  45  63.8       1        M 45-49   
16    118 Kathryn Phillips      F      Oklahoma City             OK    US      1:32:57.58 1:32:57.58 7:29  23  66.3       1        F 20-24   
17    186 Joey Gieringer        M      Pine Bluff                AR    US      1:33:04.23 1:33:04.23 7:29  38  60.4       1        M 35-39   
18    92  Zach Lewis            M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:33:11.20 1:33:11.20 7:30  32  59.3       4        M 30-34   
19    98  Jenny Massanelli      F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:33:23.02 1:33:23.02 7:31  34  66.5       1        F 30-34   
20    97  Greg Massanelli       M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:34:24.88 1:34:24.88 7:36  56  68.9       3        M GMaster 
21    101 Jeff Maxwell          M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      1:34:42.54 1:34:42.54 7:37  61  72.0       1        M Senior  
22    75  Kim Howard            M      Mineral Springs           AR    US      1:34:52.45 1:34:52.45 7:38  56  68.6       1        M 55-59   
23    126 Nick Rule             M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:34:55.86 1:34:55.86 7:38  53  66.7       1        M 50-54   
24    112 Dave Mundorff         M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:35:13.80 1:35:13.80 7:40  59  70.3       2        M 55-59   
25    60  ROBERT HARRELL        M      Cabot                     AR    US      1:36:36.74 1:36:36.74 7:46  51  64.4       2        M 50-54   
26    87  Gina Kraft            F      Russellville              AR    US      1:37:20.06 1:37:20.06 7:50  41  66.0       1        F Masters 
27    137 Don Still             M      Hope                      AR    US      1:37:21.93 1:37:21.93 7:50  61  70.0       2        M Senior  
28    119 jerry prince          M      North Little Rock         AR    US      1:37:49.67 1:37:49.67 7:52  52  64.2       3        M 50-54   
29    111 James Moy             M      Benton                    AR    US      1:37:53.18 1:37:53.18 7:53  46  60.9       2        M 45-49   
30    181 Nicole Bradbury       F      Bryant                    AR    US      1:38:49.65 1:38:49.65 7:57  31  62.5       2        F 30-34   
31    151 Greg Walker           M      Sherwood                  AR    US      1:40:38.05 1:40:38.05 8:06  32  54.9       5        M 30-34   
32    153 Phillip Walker        M      Cabot                     AR    US      1:40:38.24 1:40:38.24 8:06  29  54.9       1        M 25-29   
33    128 Carrie Satterfield    F      Conway                    AR    US      1:41:00.30 1:41:00.30 8:08  40  63.2       2        F Masters 
34    121 Bill Rahn             M      North Little Rock         AR    US      1:41:27.99 1:41:27.99 8:10  65  69.9       3        M Senior  
35    188 Tammy Walther         F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:42:24.66 1:42:24.66 8:14  46  65.4       3        F Masters 
36    96  Ricky Martinez        M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:42:35.76 1:42:35.76 8:15  35  54.1       2        M 35-39   
37    113 Ken Myers             M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:42:43.48 1:42:43.48 8:16  43  56.6       1        M 40-44   
38    173 Gregory Davis         M      Benton                    AR    US      1:42:51.95 1:42:51.95 8:17  40  55.3       2        M 40-44   
39    83  Laura Kearns          F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:42:57.88 1:42:57.88 8:17  34  60.3       3        F 30-34   
40    146 Joe Van Den Heuvel    M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:43:11.62 1:43:11.62 8:18  61  66.1       1        M 60-64   
41    134 Beverly Smith         F      North Little Rock         AR    US      1:43:48.62 1:43:48.62 8:21  51  68.4       1        F GMaster 
42    89  Glenn Kuhn            M      bryant                    AR    US      1:43:52.70 1:43:52.70 8:22  34  53.3       6        M 30-34   
43    12  Steven Booth          M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:44:11.52 1:44:11.52 8:23  49  58.7       3        M 45-49   
44    152 Kelsey Walker         F      Russellville              AR    US      1:44:21.38 1:44:21.38 8:24  32  59.2       4        F 30-34   
45    63  Rachel Hendrix        F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:44:47.04 1:44:47.04 8:26  27  58.9       1        F 25-29   
46    169 Betsy Tucker          F      Batesville                AR    US      1:46:10.37 1:46:10.37 8:33  61  76.0       2        F GMaster 
47    10  Brian Blair           M      Vilonia                   AR    US      1:46:14.28 1:46:14.28 8:33  45  55.7       4        M 45-49   
48    32  Leslie Darden         F      El Dorado                 AR    US      1:47:00.05 1:47:00.05 8:37  32  57.8       5        F 30-34   
49    61  Donald Harrison       M      bryant                    AR    US      1:47:13.59 1:47:13.59 8:38  52  58.6       4        M 50-54   
50    76  Dustin Hyman          M      Benton                    AR    US      1:49:20.39 1:49:20.39 8:48  39  51.7       3        M 35-39   
51    69  Jimmy Hines           M      Strong                    AR    US      1:49:59.06 1:49:59.06 8:51  58  60.3       3        M 55-59   
52    162 Joe Wilson            M      Nashville                 AR    US      1:50:00.32 1:50:00.32 8:51  48  55.1       5        M 45-49   
53    93  bernita lovelace      F      Conway                    AR    US      1:50:06.92 1:50:06.92 8:52  63  75.4       3        F GMaster 
54    35  Carole DeLaney        F      Conway                    AR    US      1:50:31.98 1:50:31.98 8:54  48  62.0       1        F 45-49   
55    95  Erin Lytle            F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:50:51.70 1:50:51.70 8:55  37  56.6       1        F 35-39   
56    155 Christy Wells         F      Benton                    AR    US      1:51:20.31 1:51:20.31 8:58  48  61.5       2        F 45-49   
57    165 Chris Yarberry        M      Benton                    AR    US      1:51:37.12 1:51:37.12 8:59  36  49.9       4        M 35-39   
58    115 Chelsey Owens         F      El Dorado                 AR    US      1:51:53.82 1:51:53.82 9:00  33  55.3       6        F 30-34   
59    8   Joseph Berry          M      Vilonia                   AR    US      1:52:07.89 1:52:07.89 9:01  51  55.5       5        M 50-54   
60    28  Charles Coker Jr      M      England                   AR    US      1:52:10.54 1:52:10.54 9:02  53  56.5       6        M 50-54   
61    174 Scott Kees            M      Benton                    AR    US      1:52:35.41 1:52:35.41 9:04  50  54.8       7        M 50-54   
62    103 Pam McGill            F      Mayflower                 AR    US      1:52:55.30 1:52:55.30 9:05  50  62.1       1        F 50-54   
63    102 Jennifer McGarrity    F      White Hall                AR    US      1:53:03.82 1:53:03.82 9:06  37  55.5       2        F 35-39   
64    59  Nick Hardin           M      El Dorado                 AR    US      1:53:27.50 1:53:27.50 9:08  27  48.7       2        M 25-29   
65    74  Amy Houston           F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:53:40.09 1:53:40.09 9:09  26  54.3       2        F 25-29   
66    51  F. TAYLOR GRAHAM      M      CABOT                     AR    US      1:54:01.06 1:54:01.06 9:10  47  52.7       6        M 45-49   
67    107 Gregory Milligan      M      Maumelle                  AR    US      1:54:19.55 1:54:19.55 9:12  40  49.7       3        M 40-44   
68    31  Jason Crader          M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:54:37.28 1:54:37.28 9:13  40  49.6       4        M 40-44   
69    18  Don Brown             M      Saline                    LA    US      1:55:09.47 1:55:09.47 9:16  69  64.1       1        M 65-69   
70    160 Katherine Williams    F      Dover                     AR    US      1:55:17.81 1:55:17.81 9:17  29  53.5       3        F 25-29   
71    176 Kayla Rose            F      North Little Rock         AR    US      1:55:29.64 1:55:29.64 9:18  29  53.4       4        F 25-29   
72    34  Kathy Dawson          F                                              1:55:29.65 1:55:29.65 9:18  54  63.8       2        F 50-54   
73    78  Jay Jennings          M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:55:53.44 1:55:53.44 9:20  59  57.7       4        M 55-59   
74    166 Greg Yarbrough        M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:56:43.84 1:56:43.84 9:24  45  50.7       7        M 45-49   
75    72  Hollye Holdman        F      Benton                    AR    US      1:56:44.84 1:56:44.84 9:24  25  52.8       5        F 25-29   
76    49  Cymber Gieringer      F      Pine Bluff                AR    US      1:56:57.74 1:56:57.74 9:25  46  57.3       3        F 45-49   
77    106 Courtney Miller       F      El Dorado                 AR    US      1:57:19.48 1:57:19.48 9:26  29  52.6       6        F 25-29   
78    56  Colin Hall            M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:57:31.22 1:57:31.22 9:27  41  48.7       5        M 40-44   
79    42  Everett Elam          M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:57:31.28 1:57:31.28 9:27  29  47.0       3        M 25-29   
80    117 FRED PENNY            M      Malvern                   AR    US      1:58:24.39 1:58:24.39 9:32  58  56.0       5        M 55-59   
81    136 Kendell Snyder        M      Jacksonville              AR    US      1:58:28.36 1:58:28.36 9:32  55  54.4       6        M 55-59   
82    154 Lisa Webb             F      Sherwood                  AR    US      1:58:28.42 1:58:28.42 9:32  50  59.2       3        F 50-54   
83    37  Jonathan Denton       M      North Little Rock         AR    US      1:59:36.52 1:59:36.52 9:37  25  46.2       4        M 25-29   
84    130 Mindy Simonson        F      Little Rock               AR    US      1:59:43.63 1:59:43.63 9:38  36  52.2       3        F 35-39   
85    163 Stormie Wingo         F      Conway                    AR    US      2:00:11.61 2:00:11.61 9:40  45  55.2       4        F 45-49   
86    185 Jimmy Graves          M      Hope                      AR    US      2:00:30.09 2:00:30.09 9:42  56  54.0       7        M 55-59   
87    45  Manfred Galatowitsch  M      Little Rock               AR    US      2:01:00.90 2:01:00.90 9:44  69  61.0       2        M 65-69   
88    5   Shawn Barlow          M      Benton                    AR    US      2:01:26.47 2:01:26.47 9:46  44  48.3       6        M 40-44   
89    2   Jonette Anderson      F      Bastrop                   LA    US      2:02:09.80 2:02:09.80 9:50  63  68.0       1        F Senior  
90    110 Shelly Mollette       F      Maumelle                  AR    US      2:02:10.11 2:02:10.11 9:50  38  51.6       4        F 35-39   
91    14  Lindsey Bowen         F      Stuttgart                 AR    US      2:03:53.41 2:03:53.41 9:58  30  49.8       7        F 30-34   
92    79  Jeremiah Johnson      M      Conway                    AR    US      2:04:02.47 2:04:02.47 9:59  37  45.1       5        M 35-39   
93    145 Robin Troy            F      De Valls Bluff            AR    US      2:05:35.49 2:05:35.49 10:06 42  51.5       1        F 40-44   
94    167 Lori Zelle            F      Conway                    AR    US      2:05:53.12 2:05:53.12 10:08 25  49.0       7        F 25-29   
95    64  Cassie Henry          F      Bentonbenton              AR    US      2:06:42.93 2:06:42.93 10:12 29  48.7       8        F 25-29   
96    38  Terry Denton          M      North Little Rock         AR    US      2:07:25.48 2:07:25.48 10:15 57  51.5       8        M 55-59   
97    164 Misty Woolf           F      Benton                    AR    US      2:08:04.73 2:08:04.73 10:18 42  50.5       2        F 40-44   
98    39  Sandra Dixon          F      Stamps                    AR    US      2:08:54.99 2:08:54.99 10:22 55  57.9       1        F 55-59   
99    36  Leanna Delhey         F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:10:16.94 2:10:16.94 10:29 30  47.3       8        F 30-34   
100   183 Jen Freilino          F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:10:19.24 2:10:19.24 10:29 33  47.5       9        F 30-34   
101   105 Janna McKedy          F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:11:58.96 2:11:58.96 10:37 49  52.5       5        F 45-49   
102   82  Bobi Karnes           F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:12:05.57 2:12:05.57 10:38 44  49.8       3        F 40-44   
103   114 Angie Orellano-Fisher F                                              2:13:35.46 2:13:35.46 10:45 67  65.9       2        F Senior  
104   30  Noelle Coughlan       F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:13:40.05 2:13:40.05 10:45 50  52.5       4        F 50-54   
105   55  Jane Gunter           F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:13:53.57 2:13:53.57 10:46 59  58.7       2        F 55-59   
106   184 Jim Burgos            M      Jacksonville              AR    US      2:16:01.75 2:16:01.75 10:57 46  43.8       8        M 45-49   
107   133 Becca Smith           F      Benton                    AR    US      2:16:14.79 2:16:14.79 10:58 42  47.5       4        F 40-44   
108   127 Debbie Sanders        F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:16:29.65 2:16:29.65 10:59 61  59.1       3        F Senior  
109   170 Jana Young            F      Benton                    AR    US      2:16:41.42 2:16:41.42 11:00 35  45.6       5        F 35-39   
110   33  Amanda Davis          F      Benton                    AR    US      2:16:52.64 2:16:52.64 11:01 39  46.3       6        F 35-39   
111   41  David Edwards         M      Morrilton                 AR    US      2:17:19.83 2:17:19.83 11:03 40  41.4       7        M 40-44   
112   4   Eugene Atha           M      Sherwood                  AR    US      2:18:07.65 2:18:07.65 11:07 62  49.8       2        M 60-64   
113   168 Kristen Sleboda       F                                              2:18:48.27 2:18:48.27 11:10 48  49.4       6        F 45-49   
114   46  Sheila Galatowitsch   F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:18:50.63 2:18:50.63 11:10 58  55.8       3        F 55-59   
115   7   Susan Belt            F      Benton                    AR    US      2:18:54.93 2:18:54.93 11:11 52  51.7       5        F 50-54   
116   148 Shauna Veazey         F      Benton                    AR    US      2:19:10.33 2:19:10.33 11:12 47  48.7       7        F 45-49   
117   122 Russanne Revis        F      Benton                    AR    US      2:19:10.72 2:19:10.72 11:12 46  48.2       8        F 45-49   
118   1   Jayme Butts-Hall      F      Alexander                 AR    US      2:20:30.88 2:20:30.88 11:18 35  44.3       7        F 35-39   
119   91  Kim LeDoux            F      Benton                    AR    US      2:20:35.27 2:20:35.27 11:19 55  53.1       4        F 55-59   
120   65  Elaine Hensley        F      Benton                    AR    US      2:20:46.89 2:20:46.89 11:20 38  44.8       8        F 35-39   
121   108 Joe Milligan          M      Maumelle                  AR    US      2:21:29.68 2:21:29.68 11:23 67  51.1       3        M 65-69   
122   158 Tina White            F      Biscoe                    AR    US      2:22:10.30 2:22:10.30 11:26 48  48.2       9        F 45-49   
123   68  Stephen Hill          M      Benton                    AR    US      2:22:14.88 2:22:14.88 11:27 41  40.2       8        M 40-44   
124   40  Paul Easter           M      Camden                    AR    US      2:22:16.31 2:22:16.31 11:27 56  45.7       9        M 55-59   
125   81  Zeke Jones            M      Benton                    AR    US      2:24:59.53 2:24:59.53 11:40 39  39.0       6        M 35-39   
126   135 Todd D. Smith         M      Benton                    AR    US      2:25:07.72 2:25:07.72 11:41 54  44.0       8        M 50-54   
127   132 Amanda Smith          F      Benton                    AR    US      2:25:07.82 2:25:07.82 11:41 43  44.9       5        F 40-44   
128   86  Shannon Koder         F      Benton                    AR    US      2:26:06.30 2:26:06.30 11:45 31  42.3       10       F 30-34   
129   189 Ralph Edds            M      Lonsdale                  AR    US      2:26:40.14 2:26:40.14 11:48 64  47.9       3        M 60-64   
130   142 Debbie Thompson       F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:27:09.65 2:27:09.65 11:50 57  52.0       5        F 55-59   
131   19  Rhonda Burgos         F      Jacksonville              AR    US      2:27:31.94 2:27:31.94 11:52 46  45.4       10       F 45-49   
132   109 Eddie Mollette        M      Maumelle                  AR    US      2:29:27.51 2:29:27.51 12:02 40  38.0       9        M 40-44   
133   52  Missy Grande          F      Ward                      AR    US      2:29:28.51 2:29:28.51 12:02 49  46.4       11       F 45-49   
134   21  Diane Burnett         F      North Little Rock         AR    US      2:30:04.83 2:30:04.83 12:05 67  58.6       1        F 65-69   
135   77  Gayla Irvan           F      Horatio                   AR    US      2:36:33.02 2:36:33.02 12:36 55  47.6       6        F 55-59   
136   90  Marilyn Lattin        F      Maumelle                  AR    US      2:36:45.66 2:36:45.66 12:37 59  50.1       7        F 55-59   
137   141 Britt Thompson        M      Little Rock               AR    US      2:36:54.05 2:36:54.05 12:38 68  46.6       4        M 65-69   
138   143 Pam Tollett           F      Lockesburg                AR    US      2:37:39.13 2:37:39.13 12:41 58  49.2       8        F 55-59   
139   100 Shelly Matthews       F      Bryant                    AR    US      2:39:23.76 2:39:23.76 12:50 43  40.9       6        F 40-44   
140   129 Elaine Seamon         F      Benton                    AR    US      2:40:06.53 2:40:06.53 12:53 55  46.6       9        F 55-59   
141   94  Sarah Luz             F      Sherwood                  AR    US      2:40:07.85 2:40:07.85 12:53 32  38.6       11       F 30-34   
142   147 Glenda Vann           F      Lockesburg                AR    US      2:41:12.14 2:41:12.14 12:58 56  46.9       10       F 55-59   
143   80  Cody Jones            M      Benton                    AR    US      2:41:37.14 2:41:37.14 13:00 36  34.5       7        M 35-39   
144   17  Christy Brooks        F      London                    AR    US      2:44:10.90 2:44:10.90 13:13 55  45.4       11       F 55-59   
145   144 Kelly Troillett       F      Bryant                    AR    US      2:45:24.25 2:45:24.25 13:19 49  41.9       12       F 45-49   
146   99  Keri Matthews         F      Bryant                    AR    US      2:45:24.35 2:45:24.35 13:19 43  39.4       7        F 40-44   
147   157 Ryan Westin           M      Maumelle                  AR    US      2:45:24.93 2:45:24.93 13:19 38  34.0       8        M 35-39   
148   44  Rose Ann Foster       F      Maumelle                  AR    US      2:45:37.76 2:45:37.76 13:20 52  43.4       6        F 50-54   
149   85  Karen Knudsen         F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:47:57.23 2:47:57.23 13:31 53  43.3       7        F 50-54   
150   16  Renee Brock           F      Conway                    AR    US      2:51:55.85 2:51:55.85 13:50 29  35.9       9        F 25-29   
151   20  Leah Burks            F      Conway                    AR    US      2:51:58.07 2:51:58.07 13:50 33  36.0       12       F 30-34   
152   15  Bill Brass            M      North Little Rock         AR    US      2:51:58.22 2:51:58.22 13:50 78  49.0       1        M 75-79   
153   120 Krystal Quetant       F      Jacksonville              AR    US      2:54:42.83 2:54:42.83 14:04 32  35.4       13       F 30-34   
154   116 Shani Patterson       F      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:55:05.41 2:55:05.41 14:05 44  37.6       8        F 40-44   
155   124 john Ringgold         M      Fort Smith                AR    US      2:55:05.51 2:55:05.51 14:05 46  34.1       9        M 45-49   
156   172 Karen Hanson          F      Cabot                     AR    US      2:56:37.31 2:56:37.31 14:13 48  38.8       13       F 45-49   
157   9   Stacy Berry           F      Vilonia                   AR    US      2:57:51.54 2:57:51.54 14:19 50  39.4       8        F 50-54   
158   190 Charlie Hoag          M      Fayetteville              AR    US      3:04:46.78 3:04:46.78 14:52 63  37.6       4        M 60-64   
159   25  Anonymous Participant F                                      US      3:06:06.68 3:06:06.68 14:59 58  41.7       12       F 55-59   
160   66  Jenny Hicks           F      cabot                     AR    US      3:06:11.60 3:06:11.60 14:59 41  34.5       9        F 40-44   
161   24  jessica Burns         F      Little Rock               AR    US      3:06:16.16 3:06:16.16 14:59 28  33.1       10       F 25-29   
162   62  Tammy Henderson       F      Conway                    AR    US      3:07:13.30 3:07:13.30 15:04 48  36.6       14       F 45-49   
163   175 Linda Panique         F      Russellville              AR    US      3:08:57.99 3:08:57.99 15:12 61  42.7       1        F 60-64   
164   177 Mary Lynne Hawkins    F      Pottsville                AR    US      3:08:58.08 3:08:58.08 15:12 55  39.5       13       F 55-59   
165   156 Jessica Wendel        F      CONWAY                    AR    US      3:09:38.43 3:09:38.43 15:16 31  32.6       14       F 30-34   
166   27  M. cody               F      Little Rock               AR    US      3:10:37.88 3:10:37.88 15:20 12  36.5       1        F 10-14   
167   26  Julia cody            F      Little Rock               AR    US      3:10:38.34 3:10:38.34 15:20 36  32.8       9        F 35-39   
168   84  Keith Knight          M      Cabot                     AR    US      3:15:13.76 3:15:13.76 15:43 64  36.0       5        M 60-64   
169   73  Dwanna Horton         F      Conway                    AR    US      3:17:00.95 3:17:00.95 15:51 53  36.9       9        F 50-54   
170   67  Tara Hicks            F      Conway                    AR    US      3:19:03.02 3:19:03.02 16:01 40  32.1       10       F 40-44   
171   149 Anne Walker           F      North Little Rock         AR    US      3:27:07.97 3:27:07.97 16:40 63  40.1       2        F 60-64   
172   150 David Walker          M      North Little Rock         AR    US      3:27:08.34 3:27:08.34 16:40 65  34.2       5        M 65-69   
173   22  Ginger Burnham        F      Conway                    AR    US      3:28:18.76 3:28:18.76 16:46 67  42.2       2        F 65-69   
174   161 Matthew Williams      M      North Little Rock         AR    US      3:28:50.90 3:28:50.90 16:48 41  27.4       10       M 40-44   
175   159 Amanda Williams       F      North Little Rock         AR    US      3:28:50.95 3:28:50.95 16:48 41  30.7       11       F 40-44   
176   125 Amanda Roberts        F      Little Rock               AR    US      3:35:29.93 3:35:29.93 17:20 28  28.6       11       F 25-29   


Top Male Finisher - Overall Top 3
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Adam Bradbury 182 32  1       M      Bryant AR US      1:15:14.39 
2     Brent Corbitt 29  37  2       M      Little Rock AR US 1:15:14.55 
3     Nathan Smith  187 32  4       M      Alexander AR US   1:18:07.22 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Top 3
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Kaitlin Bounds   13  25  3       F      Russellville AR US 1:18:06.63 
2     Tia Stone        138 38  10      F      Searcy AR US       1:29:19.19 
3     Natalie Ragsdale 179 37  12      F      Pangburn AR US     1:31:59.38 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========================== ========== 
1     Jerry White 178 46  5       M      Hot Springs National AR US 1:20:32.59 
2     Todd Hink   171 47  6       M      Clinton AR US              1:22:23.43 
3     Brian Sites 131 52  9       M      Little Rock AR US          1:28:36.85 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Gina Kraft         87  41  26      F      Russellville AR US 1:37:20.06 
2     Carrie Satterfield 128 40  33      F      Conway AR US       1:41:00.30 
3     Tammy Walther      188 46  35      F      Little Rock AR US  1:42:24.66 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Alan Krenzelok  88  60  13      M      Hot Springs AR US 1:32:04.22 
2     Ted Holder      71  64  14      M      Little Rock AR US 1:32:10.60 
3     Greg Massanelli 97  56  20      M      Little Rock AR US 1:34:24.88 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     Beverly Smith    134 51  41      F      North Little Rock AR US 1:43:48.62 
2     Betsy Tucker     169 61  46      F      Batesville AR US        1:46:10.37 
3     bernita lovelace 93  63  53      F      Conway AR US            1:50:06.92 


Top Male Finisher - Seniors
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============================== ========== 
1     Jeff Maxwell 101 61  21      M      Hot Springs National Park AR US 1:34:42.54 
2     Don Still    137 61  27      M      Hope AR US                      1:37:21.93 
3     Bill Rahn    121 65  34      M      North Little Rock AR US         1:41:27.99 


Top Female Finisher - Seniors
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Jonette Anderson      2   63  89      F      Bastrop LA US     2:02:09.80 
2     Angie Orellano-Fisher 114 67  103     F                        2:13:35.46 
3     Debbie Sanders        127 61  108     F      Little Rock AR US 2:16:29.65 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Phillip Walker 153 29  32      M      Cabot AR US       1:40:38.24 
2     Nick Hardin    59  27  64      M      El Dorado AR US   1:53:27.50 
3     Everett Elam   42  29  79      M      Little Rock AR US 1:57:31.28 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Jeffrey Grove 54  33  7       M      Little Rock AR US 1:24:51.72 
2     Caleb Ault    180 30  8       M      Maumelle AR US    1:25:29.59 
3     Eric Grant    53  33  11      M      Benton AR US      1:31:22.99 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Joey Gieringer 186 38  17      M      Pine Bluff AR US  1:33:04.23 
2     Ricky Martinez 96  35  36      M      Little Rock AR US 1:42:35.76 
3     Dustin Hyman   76  39  50      M      Benton AR US      1:49:20.39 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Ken Myers        113 43  37      M      Little Rock AR US 1:42:43.48 
2     Gregory Davis    173 40  38      M      Benton AR US      1:42:51.95 
3     Gregory Milligan 107 40  67      M      Maumelle AR US    1:54:19.55 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Matt Burnham 23  45  15      M      Bismarck AR US    1:32:45.41 
2     James Moy    111 46  29      M      Benton AR US      1:37:53.18 
3     Steven Booth 12  49  43      M      Little Rock AR US 1:44:11.52 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     Nick Rule      126 53  23      M      Little Rock AR US       1:34:55.86 
2     ROBERT HARRELL 60  51  25      M      Cabot AR US             1:36:36.74 
3     jerry prince   119 52  28      M      North Little Rock AR US 1:37:49.67 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Kim Howard    75  56  22      M      Mineral Springs AR US 1:34:52.45 
2     Dave Mundorff 112 59  24      M      Little Rock AR US     1:35:13.80 
3     Jimmy Hines   69  58  51      M      Strong AR US          1:49:59.06 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Joe Van Den Heuvel 146 61  40      M      Little Rock AR US 1:43:11.62 
2     Eugene Atha        4   62  112     M      Sherwood AR US    2:18:07.65 
3     Ralph Edds         189 64  129     M      Lonsdale AR US    2:26:40.14 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Don Brown            18  69  69      M      Saline LA US      1:55:09.47 
2     Manfred Galatowitsch 45  69  87      M      Little Rock AR US 2:01:00.90 
3     Joe Milligan         108 67  121     M      Maumelle AR US    2:21:29.68 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     Bill Brass 15  78  152     M      North Little Rock AR US 2:51:58.22 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     M. cody 27  12  166     F      Little Rock AR US 3:10:37.88 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Kathryn Phillips 118 23  16      F      Oklahoma City OK US 1:32:57.58 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Rachel Hendrix     63  27  45      F      Little Rock AR US 1:44:47.04 
2     Amy Houston        74  26  65      F      Little Rock AR US 1:53:40.09 
3     Katherine Williams 160 29  70      F      Dover AR US       1:55:17.81 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Jenny Massanelli 98  34  19      F      Little Rock AR US 1:33:23.02 
2     Nicole Bradbury  181 31  30      F      Bryant AR US      1:38:49.65 
3     Laura Kearns     83  34  39      F      Little Rock AR US 1:42:57.88 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Erin Lytle         95  37  55      F      Little Rock AR US 1:50:51.70 
2     Jennifer McGarrity 102 37  63      F      White Hall AR US  1:53:03.82 
3     Mindy Simonson     130 36  84      F      Little Rock AR US 1:59:43.63 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Robin Troy  145 42  93      F      De Valls Bluff AR US 2:05:35.49 
2     Misty Woolf 164 42  97      F      Benton AR US         2:08:04.73 
3     Bobi Karnes 82  44  102     F      Cabot AR US          2:12:05.57 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Carole DeLaney   35  48  54      F      Conway AR US     1:50:31.98 
2     Christy Wells    155 48  56      F      Benton AR US     1:51:20.31 
3     Cymber Gieringer 49  46  76      F      Pine Bluff AR US 1:56:57.74 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Pam McGill   103 50  62      F      Mayflower AR US 1:52:55.30 
2     Kathy Dawson 34  54  72      F                      1:55:29.65 
3     Lisa Webb    154 50  82      F      Sherwood AR US  1:58:28.42 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Sandra Dixon        39  55  98      F      Stamps AR US      2:08:54.99 
2     Jane Gunter         55  59  105     F      Cabot AR US       2:13:53.57 
3     Sheila Galatowitsch 46  58  114     F      Little Rock AR US 2:18:50.63 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     Linda Panique 175 61  163     F      Russellville AR US      3:08:57.99 
2     Anne Walker   149 63  171     F      North Little Rock AR US 3:27:07.97 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     Diane Burnett  21  67  134     F      North Little Rock AR US 2:30:04.83 
2     Ginger Burnham 22  67  173     F      Conway AR US            3:28:18.76 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.