Results For
GCTC Rocket Man Run 5K & Fun Walk

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender Chip       Pace  Age Age        
                                     Time                 Percentage 
===== === =================== ====== ========== ===== === ========== 
1     55  Alex Porter         M      0:20:03.73 6:28  16  65.3       
2     25  Travis Ring         M      0:23:09.94 7:28  26  55.3       
3     15  Cheyenne Reatherage M      0:23:25.86 7:34  29  54.7       
4     43  Logan Edmison       M      0:25:18.94 8:10  30  50.6       
5     14  Mike Affentranger   M      0:25:22.49 8:11  44  54.8       
6     45  Arik Parman         M      0:26:36.80 8:35  25  48.1       
7     83  Dalton Tucker       M      0:27:12.45 8:47  26  47.1       
8     6   Jerry McCormick     M      0:27:47.37 8:58  55  54.6       
9     21  Jackson McCormick   M      0:28:50.91 9:18  21  44.4       
10    64  Allison Wells       F      0:29:23.94 9:29  27  49.9       
11    17  Uriah Smith         F      0:30:58.15 9:59  26  47.4       
12    54  Robbie Gilliam      M      0:31:02.30 10:01 44  44.8       
13    79  Chad Meiler         M      0:32:35.38 10:31 44  42.7       
14    39  Kevin Gutierrez     M      0:32:50.49 10:36 27  39.0       
15    58  Samantha Fixico     F      0:33:11.34 10:42 30  44.2       
16    77  Natalia Parada      F      0:33:13.27 10:43 22  44.2       
17    28  David Bade          M      0:33:25.25 10:47 61  47.8       
18    37  Michael Tuker       M      0:33:25.91 10:47 31  38.4       
19    84  Sharita Cuep        F      0:34:19.97 11:05 39  43.7       
20    20  Megan Rethford      F      0:34:42.43 11:12 36  42.7       
21    80  DaLacy Sleeper      F      0:34:44.19 11:12 25  42.3       
22    32  Alisha Whitefield   F      0:34:44.60 11:12 40  43.4       
23    30  Sierra Wilson       F      0:35:08.98 11:20 23  41.8       
24    7   Katy Holt           F      0:35:16.23 11:23 41  43.0       
25    23  Josh Holt           M      0:35:16.73 11:23 42  38.8       
26    33  Stacie Risinger     F      0:35:24.71 11:25 41  42.9       
27    73  Angie Carter        F      0:35:27.63 11:26 43  43.4       
28    16  Debra Tucker        F      0:38:00.13 12:16 52  44.3       
29    75  Danny Sterling      M      0:38:10.51 12:19 65  43.3       
30    49  Heather Garringer   F      0:39:09.59 12:38 49  41.6       
31    62  Chelsie Logan       F      0:39:31.35 12:45 34  37.3       
32    57  Tisha Tison         F      0:40:06.82 12:56 41  37.8       
33    2   Angela Ramierz      F      0:40:16.55 13:00 37  37.0       
34    50  Doug Parker         M      0:40:17.04 13:00 36  32.5       
35    35  Brendan Pace        M      0:40:17.61 13:00 38  33.0       
36    34  Kayla Himes         F      0:40:21.04 13:01 22  36.4       
37    44  Francesca Pleets    F      0:40:30.44 13:04 30  36.2       
38    5   Amanda Myers        F      0:40:51.67 13:11 42  37.4       
39    53  Ashton Block        F      0:41:40.49 13:27 29  35.2       
40    59  Brandi Couch        F      0:42:10.88 13:36 34  35.0       
41    9   Delinda Curtis      F      0:42:20.60 13:40 63  45.4       
42    61  Marcela Rigney      F      0:43:06.27 13:54 25  34.1       
43    47  Darin Rigney        M      0:43:07.01 13:55 23  29.7       
44    38  Gary Highley        M      0:44:21.83 14:19 55  34.2       
45    48  Jordan Kime         F      0:45:05.42 14:33 26  32.6       
46    1   Renah Coffman       F      0:50:25.70 16:16 56  34.9       
47    70  Tammy Jackson       F      0:51:04.95 16:29 63  37.6       
48    56  Cassie Guffey       F      0:51:06.04 16:29 40  29.5       
49    68  Kendall Heiser      F      0:51:06.42 16:29 22  28.7       
50    29  Julie McPheil       F      0:54:20.87 17:32 45  28.8       
51    13  Toney Hasenback     F      0:54:20.92 17:32 50  30.3       
52    65  Roger Wilson        M      0:56:01.34 18:04 59  28.0       
53    63  Taylor Conn-Madden  F      0:56:07.03 18:06 24  26.2       
54    51  Rusti Seaborn       F      0:56:20.96 18:11 39  26.6       
55    24  William Simpson     M      0:56:50.49 18:20 63  28.6       
56    71  Jekline Green       F      1:04:46.90 20:54 49  25.1       
57    19  Karla Sample        F      1:05:32.70 21:09 60  28.2       
58    72  Ellen Wano          F      1:05:34.94 21:09 63  29.3       
59    4   Kristy Sample       F      1:05:35.57 21:10 41  23.1       
60    18  Malisa Daniel       F      1:07:20.00 21:43 45  23.2       
61    11  Kari Seaborn        F      1:07:44.18 21:51 58  26.6       
62    22  Donna Harris        F      1:07:50.81 21:53 55  25.7       
63    10  Georgia Hyder       F      1:14:00.67 23:52 33  19.9       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.