Results For
CANCELLED - 2020 XC Kickoff Classic Open 5K - CANCELLED

Savannah, GA 31404
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City        State Country Clock     Pace  Division Team Name                       
                                                                  Time            Place                                    
===== === ====================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ========= ===== ======== =============================== 
1     701 Mills Campbell         M      Bluffton    SC    US      0:12:10.0 6:05  1        May River                       
2     918 Jet Schroeder          M                                0:12:16.9 6:08  2        Savannah Arts Academy           
3     204 Isaiah Campbell        M      Savannah    GA    US      0:12:18.9 6:09  3        Johnson-Savannah                
4     778 John Dodson            M      Savannah    GA    US      0:12:32.5 6:16  4        St. James Catholic School       
5     639 Dalton Meng            M      Springfield GA    US      0:12:49.9 6:25  5        Effingham County                
6     760 Davis O'Dowd           M      Brooklet    GA    US      0:12:56.6 6:28  6        Southeast Bulloch Middle School 
7     688 Nicholas Scofield      M      Savannah    GA    US      0:13:07.1 6:34  7        Islands High School             
8     737 Joey Burdick           M      Guyton      GA    US      0:13:13.7 6:37  8        South Effingham High School     
9     748 Gavin Van Ness         M      Guyton      GA    US      0:13:19.5 6:40  9        South Effingham High School     
10    724 Drew Wilson            M      Savannah    GA    US      0:13:19.7 6:40  10       Savannah Christian Prep         
11    753 Holton Strickland      M      Brooklet    GA    US      0:13:27.8 6:44  11       Southeast Bulloch               
12    605 AJ Hickey              M      Savannah    GA    US      0:13:30.8 6:45  12       Benedictine Military School     
13    757 Avery Kennedy          M      Brooklet    GA    US      0:13:32.5 6:46  13       Southeast Bulloch Middle School 
14    712 Mason Best             M      Savannah    GA    US      0:13:37.0 6:49  14       Savannah Christian Prep         
15    709 Matthew Tisdell        M      Bluffton    SC    US      0:13:38.4 6:49  15       May River                       
16    746 Issac Mitchell         M      Guyton      GA    US      0:13:42.6 6:51  16       South Effingham High School     
17    634 Garren Ballard         M      Springfield GA    US      0:13:45.2 6:53  17       Effingham County                
18    692 Colin Anfinson         M                                0:13:46.0 6:53  18       John Paul II                    
19    738 Allan Micheal Gadomski M      Guyton      GA    US      0:13:50.5 6:55  19       South Effingham High School     
20    705 Broderick Keller       M      Bluffton    SC    US      0:13:52.2 6:56  20       May River                       
21    651 Sam Peterson           M      Savannah    GA    US      0:13:52.3 6:56  21       Habersham School                
22    743 Issac Kessler          M      Guyton      GA    US      0:13:54.5 6:57  22       South Effingham High School     
23    742 Tristin Ingram         M      Guyton      GA    US      0:13:55.0 6:58  23       South Effingham High School     
24    703 Darin Horn             M      Bluffton    SC    US      0:13:56.3 6:58  24       May River                       
25    689 Soren Southland        M      Savannah    GA    US      0:14:02.5 7:01  25       Islands High School             
26    683 Tuan Hoang             M      Savannah    GA    US      0:14:03.9 7:02  26       Islands High School             
27    650 Gabe Peterson          M      Savannah    GA    US      0:14:04.5 7:02  27       Habersham School                
28    923 Blake Handy            M                                0:14:05.5 7:03  28       Islands High School             
29    607 Will Kearson           M      Savannah    GA    US      0:14:13.8 7:07  29       Benedictine Military School     
30    660 Asher Herrin           M                                0:14:15.5 7:08  30       Hancock Day School              
31    638 Tristan Kurtz          M      Springfield GA    US      0:14:16.2 7:08  31       Effingham County                
32    764 Ryan Whitaker          M      Brooklet    GA    US      0:14:16.3 7:08  32       Southeast Bulloch Middle School 
33    608 Cameron Landin         M      Savannah    GA    US      0:14:18.1 7:09  33       Benedictine Military School     
34    621 Baylor Bryant          M      Bluffton    SC    US      0:14:19.0 7:10  34       Bluffton                        
35    722 Niko Tosto             M      Savannah    GA    US      0:14:20.3 7:10  35       Savannah Christian Prep         
36    119 Luke Roberts           M      Bluffton    SC    US      0:14:24.2 7:12  36       Bluffton                        
37    732 Lyric Olsen            F                                0:14:27.1 7:14  1        SCCPSS                          
38    647 Tyson Harper           M      Savannah    GA    US      0:14:28.8 7:14  37       Habersham School                
39    649 Sully McCarthy         M      Savannah    GA    US      0:14:29.5 7:15  38       Habersham School                
40    782 Osten Sayers           M      Savannah    GA    US      0:14:35.6 7:18  39       St. James Catholic School       
41    852 Madisen McKeithen      F      Brooklet    GA    US      0:14:35.8 7:18  2        Southeast Bulloch Middle School 
42    334 Sam Donnely            M                                0:14:38.3 7:19  40       Savannah Arts Academy           
43    687 Isaiah Peay            M      Savannah    GA    US      0:14:44.7 7:22  41       Islands High School             
44    938 Martin Rodriguez       M                                0:14:45.0 7:23  42       Bluffton                        
45    726 Liam Chodkiewicz       M                                0:14:46.1 7:23  43       SCCPSS                          
46    922 Zeke Nichols           M                                0:14:46.9 7:23  44       Savannah Arts Academy           
47    617 Evan Sexton            M      Savannah    GA    US      0:14:47.4 7:24  45       Benedictine Military School     
48    418 Carson Tutor           M      Savannah    GA    US      0:14:47.5 7:24  46       Calvary Day School              
49    629 Cole Carswell          M      Savannah    GA    US      0:14:48.5 7:24  47       Calvary Day School              
50    811 Caitlin Albert         F      Savannah    GA    US      0:14:49.2 7:25  3        Savannah Christian Prep         
51    704 Ellings Hunter         M      Bluffton    SC    US      0:14:50.5 7:25  48       May River                       
52    697 Kelon Reynolds         M                                0:14:53.6 7:27  49       John Paul II                    
53    914 Kate Poppell           F                                0:14:57.2 7:29  4        Savannah Arts Academy           
54    785 Kristofer Bruckmair    M      Dexter      GA    US      0:14:57.8 7:29  50       West Laurens High School        
55    700 Micah Johnson          M      Savannah    GA    US      0:15:02.2 7:31  51       Johnson-Savannah                
56    752 Worlanyo Gato          M      Brooklet    GA    US      0:15:03.7 7:32  52       Southeast Bulloch               
57    623 Oliver Witkowski       M      Bluffton    SC    US      0:15:04.4 7:32  53       Bluffton                        
58    761 K. Sam                 M      Brooklet    GA    US      0:15:05.6 7:33  54       Southeast Bulloch Middle School 
59    615 Joe Schwalbe           M      Savannah    GA    US      0:15:06.5 7:33  55       Benedictine Military School     
60    614 Andrew Peters          M      Savannah    GA    US      0:15:06.6 7:33  56       Benedictine Military School     
61    727 Shamar Easly           M                                0:15:07.3 7:34  57       SCCPSS                          
62    685 Daniel Loor            M      Savannah    GA    US      0:15:07.9 7:34  58       Islands High School             
63    657 Jack Chandler          M                                0:15:08.7 7:34  59       Hancock Day School              
64    626 Kelly Longino          M      Pembroke    GA    US      0:15:10.3 7:35  60       Bryan County Middle School      
65    663 Charlie Moody          M                                0:15:10.6 7:35  61       Hancock Day School              
66    679 Paul Davis             M      Savannah    GA    US      0:15:15.3 7:38  62       Islands High School             
67    773 Matthew Minton         M      Savannah    GA    US      0:15:15.7 7:38  63       St. Andrews School              
68    691 Brayden Willett        M      Savannah    GA    US      0:15:16.4 7:38  64       Islands High School             
69    719 Joseph Simons          M      Savannah    GA    US      0:15:17.9 7:39  65       Savannah Christian Prep         
70    648 Demere Martin          M      Savannah    GA    US      0:15:18.2 7:39  66       Habersham School                
71    745 Trace McBride          M      Guyton      GA    US      0:15:19.0 7:40  67       South Effingham High School     
72    925 Timmy Le               M                                0:15:20.3 7:40  68       Islands High School             
73    682 Hai Hoang              M      Savannah    GA    US      0:15:20.4 7:40  69       Islands High School             
74    604 Mathew Geriner         M      Savannah    GA    US      0:15:23.2 7:42  70       Benedictine Military School     
75    624 Dylan Bowen            M      Pembroke    GA    US      0:15:23.5 7:42  71       Bryan County Middle School      
76    736 Zane Bell              M      Guyton      GA    US      0:15:24.7 7:42  72       South Effingham High School     
77    763 Collin Smith           M      Brooklet    GA    US      0:15:27.7 7:44  73       Southeast Bulloch Middle School 
78    755 McGregor Adams         M      Brooklet    GA    US      0:15:28.2 7:44  74       Southeast Bulloch Middle School 
79    911 Skyler Davis           F                                0:15:30.6 7:45  5        Savannah Arts Academy           
80    741 Carson Gonzalez        M      Guyton      GA    US      0:15:32.6 7:46  75       South Effingham High School     
81    768 Walker Groves          M      Savannah    GA    US      0:15:34.3 7:47  76       St. Andrews School              
82    643 CJ Barry               M      Savannah    GA    US      0:15:35.7 7:48  77       Habersham School                
83    762 T. Sirmans             M      Brooklet    GA    US      0:15:40.1 7:50  78       Southeast Bulloch Middle School 
84    667 Wyatt Nolen            M                                0:15:41.6 7:51  79       Hancock Day School              
85    610 Henry Moss             M      Savannah    GA    US      0:15:44.9 7:52  80       Benedictine Military School     
86    696 Sam Rembold            M                                0:15:46.4 7:53  81       John Paul II                    
87    870 HANNAH EADES           F      Savannah    GA    US      0:15:47.8 7:54  6        St. Vincent's Academy  (SVA)    
88    868 Riley Burgess          F      Savannah    GA    US      0:15:49.9 7:55  7        St. Vincent's Academy  (SVA)    
89    654 Brayden Allen          M                                0:15:50.2 7:55  82       Hancock Day School              
90    784 Nicholas Zuck          M      Savannah    GA    US      0:15:51.1 7:56  83       St. James Catholic School       
91    756 Murphy Eamon           M      Brooklet    GA    US      0:15:51.7 7:56  84       Southeast Bulloch Middle School 
92    880 Sarah Moss             F      Savannah    GA    US      0:15:52.2 7:56  8        St. Vincent's Academy  (SVA)    
93    920 Noel Velez             M                                0:15:53.9 7:57  85       Savannah Arts Academy           
94    796 Shelby Hilton          F      Springfield GA    US      0:15:54.1 7:57  9        Effingham County                
95    729 Zoe Hough              F                        US      0:15:55.4 7:58  10       SCCPSS                          
96    864 Chloe Hoover           F      Savannah    GA    US      0:15:57.4 7:59  11       St. James Catholic School       
97    730 Nia Kerr-Conley        F                                0:15:57.9 7:59  12       SCCPSS                          
98    872 AVERY GAYLE            F      Savannah    GA    US      0:15:58.8 7:59  13       St. Vincent's Academy  (SVA)    
99    735 Clayton Barefield      M      Guyton      GA    US      0:16:06.2 8:03  86       South Effingham High School     
100   747 Bailey Poppell         M      Guyton      GA    US      0:16:07.0 8:04  87       South Effingham High School     
101   707 Elijah Stickler        M      Bluffton    SC    US      0:16:10.1 8:05  88       May River                       
102   694 Harrison Dewig         M                                0:16:10.5 8:05  89       John Paul II                    
103   772 Liam Luther            M      Savannah    GA    US      0:16:13.8 8:07  90       St. Andrews School              
104   902 Hanna Demmler          F                                0:16:14.0 8:07  14       Savannah Arts Academy           
105   758 Ryan Kicklighter       M      Brooklet    GA    US      0:16:15.1 8:08  91       Southeast Bulloch Middle School 
106   699 Alec Yanachick         M                                0:16:15.7 8:08  92       John Paul II                    
107   609 Thomas Lossing         M      Savannah    GA    US      0:16:16.9 8:08  93       Benedictine Military School     
108   924 Sam Neall              M                                0:16:17.0 8:09  94       Islands High School             
109   849 D. Calhoun             F      Brooklet    GA    US      0:16:17.8 8:09  15       Southeast Bulloch Middle School 
110   708 Liam Stickler          M      Bluffton    SC    US      0:16:19.2 8:10  95       May River                       
111   874 OLIVIA HOHNERLEIN      F      Savannah    GA    US      0:16:19.9 8:10  16       St. Vincent's Academy  (SVA)    
112   693 Jack Brock             M                                0:16:20.3 8:10  96       John Paul II                    
113   766 Quentin Bronstein      M      Savannah    GA    US      0:16:22.0 8:11  97       St. Andrews School              
114   783 Aidan Walsh            M      Savannah    GA    US      0:16:22.0 8:11  98       St. James Catholic School       
115   765 Edward Ashton          M      Savannah    GA    US      0:16:23.2 8:12  99       St. Andrews School              
116   875 MARY MARGARET LEMBURG  F      Savannah    GA    US      0:16:25.1 8:13  17       St. Vincent's Academy  (SVA)    
117   602 John Drawdy            M      Savannah    GA    US      0:16:27.8 8:14  100      Benedictine Military School     
118   723 Alex Vierheilig        M      Savannah    GA    US      0:16:33.4 8:17  101      Savannah Christian Prep         
119   781 Aiden Ritzert          M      Savannah    GA    US      0:16:34.2 8:17  102      St. James Catholic School       
120   843 Robyn Cummings         F      Guyton      GA    US      0:16:35.7 8:18  18       South Effingham High School     
121   809 Ashlyn Babkiewicz      F      Bluffton    SC    US      0:16:36.2 8:18  19       May River                       
122   871 MEG FOLAN              F      Savannah    GA    US      0:16:36.7 8:18  20       St. Vincent's Academy  (SVA)    
123   670 Will Stutzman          M                                0:16:39.6 8:20  103      Hancock Day School              
124   808 Lauren Winegar         F                                0:16:40.4 8:20  21       John Paul II                    
125   935 Maliya Mcqueen         F      Savannah    GA    US      0:16:41.4 8:21  22       Woodville-Tompkins HS           
126   877 SIDNEY WELLS LOGAN     F      Savannah    GA    US      0:16:41.8 8:21  23       St. Vincent's Academy  (SVA)    
127   846 Jailynn Tindall        F      Guyton      GA    US      0:16:42.3 8:21  24       South Effingham High School     
128   628 Drew Cail              M      Savannah    GA    US      0:16:43.2 8:22  104      Calvary Day School              
129   662 Warner Johnson         M                                0:16:47.9 8:24  105      Hancock Day School              
130   898 Ava Burr               F                                0:16:48.8 8:24  25       Savannah Arts Academy           
131   714 Ryan Brown             M      Savannah    GA    US      0:16:50.9 8:25  106      Savannah Christian Prep         
132   909 Joselin Aguierre       F      Savannah    GA    US      0:16:52.2 8:26  26       Woodville-Tompkins HS           
133   681 Nolan Ford             M      Savannah    GA    US      0:16:54.7 8:27  107      Islands High School             
134   775 Nick Sherman           M      Savannah    GA    US      0:16:55.9 8:28  108      St. Andrews School              
135   750 Dylan Cammack          M      Brooklet    GA    US      0:17:02.8 8:31  109      Southeast Bulloch               
136   630 Parker Knight          M      Savannah    GA    US      0:17:08.7 8:34  110      Calvary Day School              
137   675 William Whitfield      M                                0:17:09.1 8:35  111      Hancock Day School              
138   913 Chloe Robertson        F                                0:17:12.7 8:36  27       Savannah Arts Academy           
139   867 Abbi Shuman            F      Savannah    GA    US      0:17:14.2 8:37  28       St. James Catholic School       
140   769 Hayden Keller          M      Savannah    GA    US      0:17:14.8 8:37  112      St. Andrews School              
141   774 William Rowland        M      Savannah    GA    US      0:17:15.1 8:38  113      St. Andrews School              
142   710 Aiden White            M      Bluffton    SC    US      0:17:15.1 8:38  114      May River                       
143   828 Brooke Pelkey          F      Savannah    GA    US      0:17:21.2 8:41  29       Savannah Christian Prep         
144   668 Corbett Salandi        M                                0:17:25.2 8:43  115      Hancock Day School              
145   632 Ian Shores             M      Savannah    GA    US      0:17:25.5 8:43  116      Calvary Day School              
146   744 Johnathan Kilbourne    M      Guyton      GA    US      0:17:25.7 8:43  117      South Effingham High School     
147   759 Thomas McMillan        M      Brooklet    GA    US      0:17:25.8 8:43  118      Southeast Bulloch Middle School 
148   863 Tess Hendrickson       F      Savannah    GA    US      0:17:27.4 8:44  30       St. James Catholic School       
149   631 Jackson McClellan      M      Savannah    GA    US      0:17:30.9 8:45  119      Calvary Day School              
150   771 matthew licata         M      Savannah    GA    US      0:17:40.0 8:50  120      St. Andrews School              
151   793 Mariah Cuza            F      Pembroke    GA    US      0:17:41.0 8:51  31       Bryan County Middle School      
152   876 EMMA LINZEY            F      Savannah    GA    US      0:17:41.9 8:51  32       St. Vincent's Academy  (SVA)    
153   673 Willard Thompson       M                                0:17:44.3 8:52  121      Hancock Day School              
154   690 Noah Wellmaker         M      Savannah    GA    US      0:17:46.0 8:53  122      Islands High School             
155   669 Eli Saunders           M                                0:17:47.6 8:54  123      Hancock Day School              
156   786 Austin Johnson         M      Dexter      GA    US      0:17:48.5 8:54  124      West Laurens High School        
157   873 LUCY HAGAN             F      Savannah    GA    US      0:17:49.8 8:55  33       St. Vincent's Academy  (SVA)    
158   885 MacKenzie Mallory      F      Dexter      GA    US      0:17:51.5 8:56  34       West Laurens High School        
159   734 Robert Wood            M                                0:17:51.8 8:56  125      SCCPSS                          
160   642 Nicholas Aldrich       M      Savannah    GA    US      0:17:51.8 8:56  126      Habersham School                
161   779 Andrew Kuyeth          M      Savannah    GA    US      0:17:53.2 8:57  127      St. James Catholic School       
162   613 Rand Parsons           M      Savannah    GA    US      0:17:55.9 8:58  128      Benedictine Military School     
163   869 ELIZABETH DANIEL       F      Savannah    GA    US      0:17:56.5 8:58  35       St. Vincent's Academy  (SVA)    
164   882 Claire Blanchett       F      Dexter      GA    US      0:18:00.9 9:00  36       West Laurens High School        
165   844 Chistian Hilton        F      Guyton      GA    US      0:18:01.5 9:01  37       South Effingham High School     
166   822 Emily Keller           F      Savannah    GA    US      0:18:04.6 9:02  38       Savannah Christian Prep         
167   883 Jakera Demmons         F      Dexter      GA    US      0:18:05.7 9:03  39       West Laurens High School        
168   661 Alden Horton           M                                0:18:09.1 9:05  129      Hancock Day School              
169   637 Inaki Hutchinson       M      Springfield GA    US      0:18:09.6 9:05  130      Effingham County                
170   901 Madeline Lossing       F                                0:18:09.8 9:05  40       Savannah Arts Academy           
171   907 Elizabeth Smith        F                                0:18:16.0 9:08  41       Savannah Arts Academy           
172   721 Walt Tindol            M      Savannah    GA    US      0:18:17.8 9:09  131      Savannah Christian Prep         
173   887 Anna Nowell            F      Dexter      GA    US      0:18:19.3 9:10  42       West Laurens High School        
174   804 Lordes Low             F                                0:18:23.8 9:12  43       John Paul II                    
175   800 Victoria Loor          F      Savannah    GA    US      0:18:26.4 9:13  44       Islands High School             
176   625 Luke Hannah            M      Pembroke    GA    US      0:18:33.5 9:17  132      Bryan County Middle School      
177   635 Jimmy Bell             M      Springfield GA    US      0:18:33.8 9:17  133      Effingham County                
178   841 Tyne Parker            F      Savannah    GA    US      0:18:37.4 9:19  45       Savannah Classical Academy      
179   879 SALLY MOORE            F      Savannah    GA    US      0:18:37.8 9:19  46       St. Vincent's Academy  (SVA)    
180   653 Avery Allen            M                                0:18:38.3 9:19  134      Hancock Day School              
181   611 George Mullen          M      Savannah    GA    US      0:18:39.2 9:20  135      Benedictine Military School     
182   646 Wyatt Denmark          M      Savannah    GA    US      0:18:40.3 9:20  136      Habersham School                
183   910 Emily Lipp             F                                0:18:40.8 9:20  47       Savannah Arts Academy           
184   817 Cecilia Frey           F      Savannah    GA    US      0:18:41.8 9:21  48       Savannah Christian Prep         
185   616 Hamilton Searcy        M      Savannah    GA    US      0:18:42.3 9:21  137      Benedictine Military School     
186   655 Heath Arnett           M                                0:18:42.8 9:21  138      Hancock Day School              
187   810 Brooke Weathersbee     F      Bluffton    SC    US      0:18:46.4 9:23  49       May River                       
188   659 Carter Herman          M                                0:18:52.5 9:26  139      Hancock Day School              
189   862 Alden Groover          F      Savannah    GA    US      0:18:53.3 9:27  50       St. James Catholic School       
190   788 Hunter Rhodes          M      Dexter      GA    US      0:18:53.6 9:27  140      West Laurens High School        
191   895 Hailey Ulrich          F                                0:19:00.7 9:30  51       Savannah Arts Academy           
192   652 Daniil Phillips        M      Savannah    GA    US      0:19:01.4 9:31  141      Habersham School                
193   842 Madison Bennett        F      Guyton      GA    US      0:19:05.8 9:33  52       South Effingham High School     
194   893 Jenna Kullman          F                                0:19:07.9 9:34  53       Savannah Arts Academy           
195   813 Chloe Colson           F      Savannah    GA    US      0:19:09.2 9:35  54       Savannah Christian Prep         
196   827 Isabel Ortiz           F      Savannah    GA    US      0:19:10.0 9:35  55       Savannah Christian Prep         
197   676 Stephen Barrow         M      Savannah    GA    US      0:19:10.4 9:35  142      Islands High School             
198   620 Owen Winckler          M      Savannah    GA    US      0:19:10.5 9:35  143      Benedictine Military School     
199   851 L. Lora                F      Brooklet    GA    US      0:19:11.5 9:36  56       Southeast Bulloch Middle School 
200   931 Nuria Bueno Sanchez    F      Savannah    GA    US      0:19:12.4 9:36  57       Woodville-Tompkins HS           
201   677 Marcus Brown           M      Savannah    GA    US      0:19:12.7 9:36  144      Islands High School             
202   815 Kelsey Edwards         F      Savannah    GA    US      0:19:13.5 9:37  58       Savannah Christian Prep         
203   678 Nick Carter            M      Savannah    GA    US      0:19:14.4 9:37  145      Islands High School             
204   601 Ryan Cline             M      Savannah    GA    US      0:19:14.9 9:37  146      Benedictine Military School     
205   644 Ike Barry              M      Savannah    GA    US      0:19:15.4 9:38  147      Habersham School                
206   718 Alex Perpinan          M      Savannah    GA    US      0:19:15.7 9:38  148      Savannah Christian Prep         
207   888 Katelan Perry          F      Dexter      GA    US      0:19:17.2 9:39  59       West Laurens High School        
208   636 Cannan Cunningham      M      Springfield GA    US      0:19:17.7 9:39  149      Effingham County                
209   728 Jacob Florin           M                                0:19:18.8 9:39  150      SCCPSS                          
210   848 S. Arseneault          F      Brooklet    GA    US      0:19:21.3 9:41  60       Southeast Bulloch Middle School 
211   853 H. Mims                F      Brooklet    GA    US      0:19:23.2 9:42  61       Southeast Bulloch Middle School 
212   834 Alayna Wilson          F      Savannah    GA    US      0:19:25.2 9:43  62       Savannah Christian Prep         
213   684 Gowan Limbach          M      Savannah    GA    US      0:19:29.8 9:45  151      Islands High School             
214   932 Alicia Cardona         F      Savannah    GA    US      0:19:33.1 9:47  63       Woodville-Tompkins HS           
215   850 A. Knight              F      Brooklet    GA    US      0:19:35.3 9:48  64       Southeast Bulloch Middle School 
216   830 Reese Scott            F      Savannah    GA    US      0:19:38.2 9:49  65       Savannah Christian Prep         
217   906 Kinsey English         F                                0:19:46.5 9:53  66       Savannah Arts Academy           
218   777 Luc Wenzel Di Furia    M      Savannah    GA    US      0:19:53.0 9:57  152      St. Andrews School              
219   832 Emma Shelnutt          F      Savannah    GA    US      0:19:57.7 9:59  67       Savannah Christian Prep         
220   791 Kayla Bowen            F      Pembroke    GA    US      0:20:00.6 10:00 68       Bryan County Middle School      
221   731 Isaiah Mcguire         M                                0:20:01.8 10:01 153      SCCPSS                          
222   725 Isaiah Campbell        M                                0:20:02.5 10:01 154      SCCPSS                          
223   926 ashley wright          F      Savannah    GA    US      0:20:08.5 10:04 69       Woodville-Tompkins HS           
224   790 Zymyiah Bostick        F      Pembroke    GA    US      0:20:12.5 10:06 70       Bryan County Middle School      
225   802 Olivia White           F      Savannah    GA    US      0:20:13.9 10:07 71       Islands High School             
226   812 Lauren Brown           F      Savannah    GA    US      0:20:19.4 10:10 72       Savannah Christian Prep         
227   767 Jacob Chu              M      Savannah    GA    US      0:20:22.2 10:11 155      St. Andrews School              
228   825 Caroline McQueen       F      Savannah    GA    US      0:20:22.9 10:11 73       Savannah Christian Prep         
229   886 Yakinni Martin         F      Dexter      GA    US      0:20:27.7 10:14 74       West Laurens High School        
230   698 Zane Sotolongo         M                                0:20:30.5 10:15 156      John Paul II                    
231   889 Caylyn Roberson        F      Dexter      GA    US      0:20:35.1 10:18 75       West Laurens High School        
232   633 Christopher Hall       M      Springfield GA    US      0:20:42.2 10:21 157      Effingham County                
233   798 Abigail Blanda         F      Savannah    GA    US      0:20:43.8 10:22 76       Habersham School                
234   912 Caroline Varner        F                                0:20:54.8 10:27 77       Savannah Arts Academy           
235   836 Lindsay Wilson         F      Savannah    GA    US      0:21:03.2 10:32 78       Savannah Christian Prep         
236   861 Emma Fallen            F      Savannah    GA    US      0:21:03.9 10:32 79       St. James Catholic School       
237   890 Shannon Rogers         F      Dexter      GA    US      0:21:04.0 10:32 80       West Laurens High School        
238   740 William Garrant        M      Guyton      GA    US      0:21:07.1 10:34 158      South Effingham High School     
239   845 Phoebe Taylor          F      Guyton      GA    US      0:21:13.6 10:37 81       South Effingham High School     
240   645 Ben Chambers           M      Savannah    GA    US      0:21:22.9 10:41 159      Habersham School                
241   881 ERIN SAUNDERS          F      Savannah    GA    US      0:21:34.3 10:47 82       St. Vincent's Academy  (SVA)    
242   865 Mary Grace Meyers      F      Savannah    GA    US      0:21:41.5 10:51 83       St. James Catholic School       
243   780 Nicholas Meyers        M      Savannah    GA    US      0:21:41.8 10:51 160      St. James Catholic School       
244   640 Garrett Miller         M      Springfield GA    US      0:21:46.2 10:53 161      Effingham County                
245   857 Sydney Minton          F      Savannah    GA    US      0:21:47.6 10:54 84       St. Andrews School              
246   770 Lucas Keller           M      Savannah    GA    US      0:21:50.6 10:55 162      St. Andrews School              
247   855 Emily Wolfe            F      Brooklet    GA    US      0:21:52.1 10:56 85       Southeast Bulloch Middle School 
248   859 Loxley Cook            F      Savannah    GA    US      0:22:03.5 11:02 86       St. James Catholic School       
249   927 Lylith Turner          F      Savannah    GA    US      0:22:15.4 11:08 87       Woodville-Tompkins HS           
250   878 KATIE MAGUIRE          F      Savannah    GA    US      0:22:20.1 11:10 88       St. Vincent's Academy  (SVA)    
251   891 Catherine Nguyen       F                                0:22:22.3 11:11 89       Savannah Arts Academy           
252   854 S. Thompson            F      Brooklet    GA    US      0:22:41.3 11:21 90       Southeast Bulloch Middle School 
253   933 Kya Johnson            F      Savannah    GA    US      0:22:42.9 11:21 91       Woodville-Tompkins HS           
254   934 Auriel Lofton          F      Savannah    GA    US      0:22:43.7 11:22 92       Woodville-Tompkins HS           
255   797 Breanna Aldrich        F      Savannah    GA    US      0:22:44.0 11:22 93       Habersham School                
256   929 Anabell Pacso          F      Savannah    GA    US      0:22:47.3 11:24 94       Woodville-Tompkins HS           
257   930 Daisy Brisuela         F      Savannah    GA    US      0:22:48.0 11:24 95       Woodville-Tompkins HS           
258   928 Jamiah Robinson        F      Savannah    GA    US      0:22:51.7 11:26 96       Woodville-Tompkins HS           
259   795 Tajah Richardson       F      Pembroke    GA    US      0:22:55.1 11:28 97       Bryan County Middle School      
260   680 Van Evans              M      Savannah    GA    US      0:22:55.2 11:28 163      Islands High School             
261   799 Peyton Coursey         F      Savannah    GA    US      0:22:59.7 11:30 98       Islands High School             
262   860 Emma Doyle             F      Savannah    GA    US      0:23:07.7 11:34 99       St. James Catholic School       
263   897 Shima Omar             F                                0:23:07.9 11:34 100      Savannah Arts Academy           
264   818 Ella Harvey            F      Savannah    GA    US      0:23:08.3 11:34 101      Savannah Christian Prep         
265   801 Sophia Meere           F      Savannah    GA    US      0:23:30.8 11:45 102      Islands High School             
266   839 Charle'a Champion      F      Savannah    GA    US      0:23:31.4 11:46 103      Savannah Classical Academy      
267   894 Meghan Ellis           F                                0:23:45.4 11:53 104      Savannah Arts Academy           
268   820 Avery Hutto            F      Savannah    GA    US      0:23:53.9 11:57 105      Savannah Christian Prep         
269   904 Claire McKenna         F                                0:23:57.7 11:59 106      Savannah Arts Academy           
270   686 Mason Mourning         M      Savannah    GA    US      0:24:00.2 12:00 164      Islands High School             
271   905 Allison Mills          F                                0:24:01.3 12:01 107      Savannah Arts Academy           
272   733 Hasheema Quartermen    M                                0:24:03.4 12:02 165      SCCPSS                          
273   627 John Augustyniak       M      Savannah    GA    US      0:24:12.4 12:06 166      Calvary Day School              
274   806 Marabella Nungary      F                                0:24:25.1 12:13 108      John Paul II                    
275   807 Charlotte Price        F                                0:25:04.2 12:32 109      John Paul II                    
276   908 Emily Evans            F                                0:25:38.1 12:49 110      Savannah Arts Academy           
277   847 Asia Wison             F      Guyton      GA    US      0:25:40.8 12:50 111      South Effingham High School     
278   840 Jenna McDonald         F      Savannah    GA    US      0:26:04.6 13:02 112      Savannah Classical Academy      
279   695 Nathaniel Prado        M                                0:26:18.0 13:09 167      John Paul II                    
280   803 Andrea Laverde         F                                0:29:18.8 14:39 113      John Paul II                    

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.