Results For
CANCELLED - 2020 XC Kickoff Classic Open 5K - CANCELLED

Savannah, GA 31404
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City        State Clock     Pace  Division Team Name                   
                                                       Time            Place                                
===== === =================== ====== =========== ===== ========= ===== ======== =========================== 
1     242 Hans Ames           M      Guyton      GA    0:17:06.9 5:31  1        South Effingham High School 
2     231 Grady Coppock       M      Savannah    GA    0:17:07.1 5:31  2        Savannah Christian Prep     
3     210 Owen Andrews        M      Bluffton    SC    0:17:07.7 5:32  3        May River                   
4     114 Armando Jimenez     M      Bluffton    SC    0:17:24.9 5:37  4        Bluffton                    
5     236 Daniel Harvey       M      Savannah    GA    0:17:25.0 5:37  5        Savannah Christian Prep     
6     120 John Sutay          M      Bluffton    SC    0:17:28.1 5:38  6        Bluffton                    
7     253 Dillon Calhoun      M      Brooklet    GA    0:17:31.9 5:39  7        Southeast Bulloch           
8     222 Edward Blaha        M      Atlanta     GA    0:17:32.0 5:39  8        Pace Academy                
9     214 Tristan Kaplan      M      Bluffton    SC    0:17:36.3 5:41  9        May River                   
10    219 George Adams        M      Atlanta     GA    0:17:37.6 5:41  10       Pace Academy                
11    223 George Blaha        M      Atlanta     GA    0:17:51.0 5:45  11       Pace Academy                
12    250 Sam Williams        M      Guyton      GA    0:17:58.9 5:48  12       South Effingham High School 
13    243 Aiden Anderson      M      Guyton      GA    0:17:59.3 5:48  13       South Effingham High School 
14    244 Trent Bailey        M      Guyton      GA    0:18:00.3 5:48  14       South Effingham High School 
15    226 Robert Mallis       M      Atlanta     GA    0:18:04.4 5:50  15       Pace Academy                
16    224 Quill Healey        M      Atlanta     GA    0:18:05.2 5:50  16       Pace Academy                
17    273 Callan Hasling      M      Alpharetta  GA    0:18:07.7 5:51  17       St. Francis                 
18    326 Alex Woods          M                        0:18:16.2 5:54  18       Savannah Arts Academy       
19    238 Adam Staudt         M      Savannah    GA    0:18:17.7 5:54  19       Savannah Christian Prep     
20    220 Sam Adams           M      Atlanta     GA    0:18:21.4 5:55  20       Pace Academy                
21    245 Bradley Fitzpatrick M      Guyton      GA    0:18:22.7 5:56  21       South Effingham High School 
22    248 Jacob Mitchell      M      Guyton      GA    0:18:25.0 5:56  22       South Effingham High School 
23    165 Rafael Osella       M      Springfield GA    0:18:27.8 5:57  23       Effingham County            
24    113 Peyton Decker       M      Bluffton    SC    0:18:31.0 5:58  24       Bluffton                    
25    234 Kernen Frey         M      Savannah    GA    0:18:31.8 5:59  25       Savannah Christian Prep     
26    157 Kody Everett        M      Springfield GA    0:18:31.9 5:59  26       Effingham County            
27    211 Brandon Beck        M      Bluffton    SC    0:18:36.0 6:00  27       May River                   
28    213 Sean Hamby          M      Bluffton    SC    0:18:36.4 6:00  28       May River                   
29    327 Dalton Poppell      M                        0:18:40.3 6:01  29       Savannah Arts Academy       
30    112 Nicholas Cunningham M      Bluffton    SC    0:18:42.0 6:02  30       Bluffton                    
31    212 Huff Campbell       M      Bluffton    SC    0:18:42.3 6:02  31       May River                   
32    103 Sam Borg            M      Savannah    GA    0:18:43.9 6:03  32       Benedictine Military School 
33    257 Avery Jaynes        M      Brooklet    GA    0:18:44.7 6:03  33       Southeast Bulloch           
34    325 Aydin Roberts       M                        0:18:45.2 6:03  34       Savannah Arts Academy       
35    247 Calin Howard        M      Guyton      GA    0:18:45.5 6:03  35       South Effingham High School 
36    328 Brogan Steele       M                        0:18:47.9 6:04  36       Savannah Arts Academy       
37    151 Lawson Blake        M      Rome        GA    0:18:48.6 6:04  37       Darlington School           
38    251 Trevor Williams     M      Guyton      GA    0:18:50.3 6:05  38       South Effingham High School 
39    329 Brett Ford          M                        0:18:54.4 6:06  39       Savannah Arts Academy       
40    286 Ricardo Santana     M      Lyons       GA    0:18:57.1 6:07  40       Toombs County HS            
41    225 Robert Houser       M      Atlanta     GA    0:19:00.2 6:08  41       Pace Academy                
42    116 James Orten         M      Bluffton    SC    0:19:13.8 6:12  42       Bluffton                    
43    258 Mason Lariscy       M      Brooklet    GA    0:19:15.8 6:13  43       Southeast Bulloch           
44    168 Jack Hogan          M      Savannah    GA    0:19:16.1 6:13  44       Habersham School            
45    153 Jack Eady           M      Rome        GA    0:19:17.7 6:13  45       Darlington School           
46    293 Dawson Barron       M      Dexter      GA    0:19:18.8 6:14  46       West Laurens High School    
47    152 John-Prosser Deaton M      Rome        GA    0:19:21.0 6:15  47       Darlington School           
48    228 Grant Thompson      M      Atlanta     GA    0:19:28.3 6:17  48       Pace Academy                
49    218 John Rosenblum      M      Bluffton    SC    0:19:36.4 6:19  49       May River                   
50    137 Tucker Titus        M      Savannah    GA    0:19:38.2 6:20  50       Calvary Day School          
51    196 Noah Brock          M                        0:19:38.6 6:20  51       John Paul II                
52    115 Jonathan McCants    M      Bluffton    SC    0:19:39.5 6:20  52       Bluffton                    
53    166 Gunnar Tyson        M      Springfield GA    0:19:39.8 6:21  53       Effingham County            
54    101 Ben Bailey          M      Savannah    GA    0:19:44.6 6:22  54       Benedictine Military School 
55    939 August Rios                                  0:19:45.0 6:22  55       Bluffton                    
56    227 Will Stratton       M      Atlanta     GA    0:19:50.0 6:24  56       Pace Academy                
57    313 Abriam Salazar      M      Savannah    GA    0:19:50.5 6:24  57       Windsor Forest              
58    150 Eli Baldwin         M      Rome        GA    0:19:51.2 6:24  58       Darlington School           
59    216 James Marier        M      Bluffton    SC    0:19:54.1 6:25  59       May River                   
60    260 Will Shaver         M      Brooklet    GA    0:19:54.5 6:25  60       Southeast Bulloch           
61    155 Brinson Sumner      M      Rome        GA    0:19:56.0 6:26  61       Darlington School           
62    296 Ethan Hart          M      Dexter      GA    0:20:02.7 6:28  62       West Laurens High School    
63    172 Luke Greene         M      Beaufort    SC    0:20:10.6 6:31  63       Holy Trinity Classical      
64    276 Collin Moonan       M      Alpharetta  GA    0:20:12.3 6:31  64       St. Francis                 
65    333 Davis Evans         M                        0:20:16.4 6:32  65       Savannah Arts Academy       
66    330 Simon Lough         M                        0:20:19.1 6:33  66       Savannah Arts Academy       
67    272 Gabriel Ceniza      M      Alpharetta  GA    0:20:19.1 6:33  67       St. Francis                 
68    118 Jack Roberts        M      Bluffton    SC    0:20:20.6 6:34  68       Bluffton                    
69    298 Cole Rogers         M      Dexter      GA    0:20:22.6 6:34  69       West Laurens High School    
70    297 Joshua Phillips     M      Dexter      GA    0:20:23.6 6:35  70       West Laurens High School    
71    217 Gustavo Medina      M      Bluffton    SC    0:20:24.2 6:35  71       May River                   
72    105 Bailey Ginsberg     M      Savannah    GA    0:20:24.3 6:35  72       Benedictine Military School 
73    111 Kegan Brandt        M      Bluffton    SC    0:20:25.0 6:35  73       Bluffton                    
74    189 Leslie Nguyen       M      Savannah    GA    0:20:26.3 6:36  74       Islands High School         
75    280 Cruz Arredondo      M      Lyons       GA    0:20:26.3 6:36  75       Toombs County HS            
76    299 Brandon Williams    M      Dexter      GA    0:20:26.8 6:36  76       West Laurens High School    
77    290 Noah Fennell        M      Savannah    GA    0:20:29.0 6:36  77       Veritas Academy             
78    229 Davis Bush          M      Savannah    GA    0:20:34.5 6:38  78       Savannah Christian Prep     
79    256 Jackson Hawkins     M      Brooklet    GA    0:20:35.1 6:38  79       Southeast Bulloch           
80    246 Rhett Harris        M      Guyton      GA    0:20:35.4 6:39  80       South Effingham High School 
81    230 Carson Cale         M      Savannah    GA    0:20:43.0 6:41  81       Savannah Christian Prep     
82    249 Kevin Sosa          M      Guyton      GA    0:20:44.9 6:42  82       South Effingham High School 
83    198 Sebastian Laverde   M                        0:20:45.2 6:42  83       John Paul II                
84    295 Evan Carter         M      Dexter      GA    0:20:45.2 6:42  84       West Laurens High School    
85    117 William Riddle      M      Bluffton    SC    0:20:46.4 6:42  85       Bluffton                    
86    174 Ethan Marquardt     M      Beaufort    SC    0:20:47.9 6:43  86       Holy Trinity Classical      
87    255 Gavin Gwynn         M      Brooklet    GA    0:20:48.7 6:43  87       Southeast Bulloch           
88    102 Alex Bokina         M      Savannah    GA    0:20:53.1 6:44  88       Benedictine Military School 
89    154 Ricky Frisiani      M      Rome        GA    0:20:55.9 6:45  89       Darlington School           
90    176 Parker Smith        M      Beaufort    SC    0:21:00.4 6:47  90       Holy Trinity Classical      
91    135 Nate Sheldon        M      Savannah    GA    0:21:03.8 6:48  91       Calvary Day School          
92    136 Brenden Tigert      M      Savannah    GA    0:21:05.8 6:48  92       Calvary Day School          
93    323 Amos Wright         M      Savannah    GA    0:21:06.3 6:48  93       Woodville-Tompkins HS       
94    190 Collin Parker       M      Savannah    GA    0:21:10.7 6:50  94       Islands High School         
95    261 James Simpson       M      Brooklet    GA    0:21:11.9 6:50  95       Southeast Bulloch           
96    331 Hiram Tanner        M                        0:21:12.5 6:50  96       Savannah Arts Academy       
97    209 Luke Anderson       M      Bluffton    SC    0:21:13.0 6:51  97       May River                   
98    283 Areal Rodriguez     M      Lyons       GA    0:21:15.4 6:51  98       Toombs County HS            
99    235 John Hammond        M      Savannah    GA    0:21:15.9 6:52  99       Savannah Christian Prep     
100   147 Ethan Peludat       M      Beaufort    SC    0:21:17.9 6:52  100      CBCCA                       
101   266 Zach Mintz          M      Savannah    GA    0:21:19.1 6:53  101      St. Andrews School          
102   110 Cullen Whelan       M      Savannah    GA    0:21:19.7 6:53  102      Benedictine Military School 
103   332 Geoffrey Gress      M                        0:21:22.1 6:54  103      Savannah Arts Academy       
104   274 Murphy Hasling      M      Alpharetta  GA    0:21:22.6 6:54  104      St. Francis                 
105   177 Addison Wilson      M      Beaufort    SC    0:21:23.6 6:54  105      Holy Trinity Classical      
106   167 Nicholas Bradley    M      Savannah    GA    0:21:24.2 6:54  106      Habersham School            
107   187 Conner Burdette     M      Savannah    GA    0:21:29.3 6:56  107      Islands High School         
108   132 Reece Dominguez     M      Savannah    GA    0:21:33.2 6:57  108      Calvary Day School          
109   321 Santiago Vasquez    M      Savannah    GA    0:21:34.4 6:58  109      Woodville-Tompkins HS       
110   314 Osvaldo Brisuela    M      Savannah    GA    0:21:35.3 6:58  110      Woodville-Tompkins HS       
111   194 Jackson Vandermay   M      Savannah    GA    0:21:36.5 6:58  111      Islands High School         
112   319 Karsten Lofton      M      Savannah    GA    0:21:45.5 7:01  112      Woodville-Tompkins HS       
113   171 Rich Gooding        M      Beaufort    SC    0:21:47.9 7:02  113      Holy Trinity Classical      
114   302 Cole Smith          M      Dexter      GA    0:21:48.8 7:02  114      West Laurens High School    
115   221 Logan Baker         M      Atlanta     GA    0:21:49.9 7:03  115      Pace Academy                
116   164 Seth Moye           M      Springfield GA    0:21:50.0 7:03  116      Effingham County            
117   192 Garrett Shoemake    M      Savannah    GA    0:22:01.1 7:06  117      Islands High School         
118   133 Cameron Godbee      M      Savannah    GA    0:22:01.8 7:06  118      Calvary Day School          
119   134 Justin Roberts      M      Savannah    GA    0:22:04.1 7:07  119      Calvary Day School          
120   262 Will Ashton         M      Savannah    GA    0:22:06.7 7:08  120      St. Andrews School          
121   186 Alexander Adams     M      Savannah    GA    0:22:11.6 7:10  121      Islands High School         
122   163 Andrew McIntosh     M      Springfield GA    0:22:12.0 7:10  122      Effingham County            
123   252 Nathan Arbogast     M      Brooklet    GA    0:22:15.6 7:11  123      Southeast Bulloch           
124   787 Logan Odom          M      Dexter      GA    0:22:16.5 7:11  124      West Laurens High School    
125   197 Colin Doering       M                        0:22:22.3 7:13  125      John Paul II                
126   301 Aubrey Lake         M      Dexter      GA    0:22:22.8 7:13  126      West Laurens High School    
127   200 Andrew Tedesco      M                        0:22:23.1 7:13  127      John Paul II                
128   254 William Gatch       M      Brooklet    GA    0:22:23.6 7:13  128      Southeast Bulloch           
129   207 Jurmon Johnson      M      Savannah    GA    0:22:23.7 7:13  129      Johnson-Savannah            
130   182 Alberto Iniguez     M                        0:22:24.4 7:14  130      HV Jenkins                  
131   199 Ethan Prado         M                        0:22:24.8 7:14  131      John Paul II                
132   184 Jakobe Willam       M                        0:22:25.1 7:14  132      HV Jenkins                  
133   108 Griffin Montavon    M      Savannah    GA    0:22:25.2 7:14  133      Benedictine Military School 
134   170 Michael Roberts     M      Savannah    GA    0:22:25.5 7:14  134      Habersham School            
135   146 Blake Miller        M      Beaufort    SC    0:22:27.6 7:15  135      CBCCA                       
136   127 Thad Stewart        M      Pembroke    GA    0:22:28.1 7:15  136      Bryan County HS             
137   278 Jimmy Paris         M      Alpharetta  GA    0:22:28.4 7:15  137      St. Francis                 
138   109 Gabe Tvrdy          M      Savannah    GA    0:22:30.7 7:16  138      Benedictine Military School 
139   259 Gable Pitts         M      Brooklet    GA    0:22:33.2 7:17  139      Southeast Bulloch           
140   277 Angelo Nordone      M      Alpharetta  GA    0:22:33.8 7:17  140      St. Francis                 
141   263 Victor Balboni      M      Savannah    GA    0:22:39.9 7:19  141      St. Andrews School          
142   128 Coleson Story       M      Pembroke    GA    0:22:42.2 7:19  142      Bryan County HS             
143   183 Amar Lee            M                        0:22:47.2 7:21  143      HV Jenkins                  
144   289 Connor Fennell      M      Savannah    GA    0:22:48.6 7:21  144      Veritas Academy             
145   161 Clark Heller        M      Springfield GA    0:22:48.6 7:21  145      Effingham County            
146   193 Matthew Taylor      M      Savannah    GA    0:22:50.6 7:22  146      Islands High School         
147   188 Mohammad Diab       M      Savannah    GA    0:22:57.0 7:24  147      Islands High School         
148   131 Cody Carswell       M      Savannah    GA    0:22:57.9 7:24  148      Calvary Day School          
149   789 Cade Spires         M      Dexter      GA    0:23:00.2 7:25  149      West Laurens High School    
150   175 Christopher Newnham M      Beaufort    SC    0:23:13.0 7:29  150      Holy Trinity Classical      
151   123 Miguel Escamilla    M      Pembroke    GA    0:23:24.1 7:33  151      Bryan County HS             
152   287 Marcos Zamorano     M      Lyons       GA    0:23:30.5 7:35  152      Toombs County HS            
153   106 Henry Fowler        M      Savannah    GA    0:23:32.3 7:36  153      Benedictine Military School 
154   324 Martin Zavala       M      Savannah    GA    0:23:34.5 7:36  154      Woodville-Tompkins HS       
155   104 Leighton Carter     M      Savannah    GA    0:23:35.3 7:37  155      Benedictine Military School 
156   169 Noah Kavanagh       M      Savannah    GA    0:23:43.9 7:39  156      Habersham School            
157   191 John Rinehart       M      Savannah    GA    0:23:46.7 7:40  157      Islands High School         
158   316 Elisha Deacon       M      Savannah    GA    0:23:53.0 7:42  158      Woodville-Tompkins HS       
159   311 Jonathan Harris     M      Savannah    GA    0:24:04.7 7:46  159      Windsor Forest              
160   195 Thomas Weininger    M      Savannah    GA    0:24:07.5 7:47  160      Islands High School         
161   232 Chase Cowart        M      Savannah    GA    0:24:09.8 7:48  161      Savannah Christian Prep     
162   292 Drew Rodgers        M      Savannah    GA    0:24:14.6 7:49  162      Veritas Academy             
163   268 Charles Zipperer    M      Savannah    GA    0:24:29.6 7:54  163      St. Andrews School          
164   179 Daryl Cosseg        M                        0:24:30.6 7:54  164      HV Jenkins                  
165   160 Tristain Hanafin    M      Springfield GA    0:24:41.2 7:58  165      Effingham County            
166   138 Elliott Cribbs      M      Savannah    GA    0:24:47.2 8:00  166      Calvary Day School          
167   937 Caleb Baldinelli    M                        0:24:47.4 8:00  167                                  
168   275 Riley Hasling       M      Alpharetta  GA    0:24:52.2 8:01  168      St. Francis                 
169   203 Eric Campbell       M      Savannah    GA    0:25:03.0 8:05  169      Johnson-Savannah            
170   178 Kyal Banas          M                        0:25:17.9 8:10  170      HV Jenkins                  
171   159 William Hall        M      Springfield GA    0:25:22.3 8:11  171      Effingham County            
172   148 Jacob Shytle        M      Beaufort    SC    0:25:22.6 8:11  172      CBCCA                       
173   162 Liam Mcdonald       M      Springfield GA    0:25:29.2 8:13  173      Effingham County            
174   208 Tylek Walker        M      Savannah    GA    0:25:33.9 8:15  174      Johnson-Savannah            
175   265 Aidan Luther        M      Savannah    GA    0:25:34.1 8:15  175      St. Andrews School          
176   149 Johnny Vernoy       M      Beaufort    SC    0:25:34.5 8:15  176      CBCCA                       
177   202 Jacobi Busano       M      Savannah    GA    0:26:04.3 8:25  177      Johnson-Savannah            
178   320 Karl Miranda        M      Savannah    GA    0:26:06.2 8:25  178      Woodville-Tompkins HS       
179   185 Lucas Turner        M                        0:26:10.3 8:27  179      HV Jenkins                  
180   181 Garrett Derks       M                        0:26:10.8 8:27  180      HV Jenkins                  
181   239 Marcos Godinez      M      Savannah    GA    0:26:13.0 8:27  181      Savannah Classical Academy  
182   180 Joahua Daughtry     M                        0:26:13.6 8:28  182      HV Jenkins                  
183   144 Gabriel Lemacks     M      Beaufort    SC    0:26:59.3 8:42  183      CBCCA                       
184   141 Jonathan Ireland    M      Beaufort    SC    0:27:11.6 8:46  184      CBCCA                       
185   129 Connor Story        M      Pembroke    GA    0:27:31.9 8:53  185      Bryan County HS             
186   126 Adam Sitton         M      Pembroke    GA    0:27:35.2 8:54  186      Bryan County HS             
187   284 Hector Saldana      M      Lyons       GA    0:27:37.1 8:55  187      Toombs County HS            
188   285 Ashton Sanders      M      Lyons       GA    0:27:38.4 8:55  188      Toombs County HS            
189   124 Aiden Perry         M      Pembroke    GA    0:27:42.0 8:56  189      Bryan County HS             
190   201 Aidan Tibbitt       M                        0:27:44.8 8:57  190      John Paul II                
191   145 John Marriott       M      Beaufort    SC    0:27:56.4 9:01  191      CBCCA                       
192   269 Jerry Shen          M      Savannah    GA    0:28:06.4 9:04  192      St. Andrews School          
193   936 Gabriel Behrens     M      Beaufort    SC    0:28:13.3 9:06  193      CBCCA                       
194   267 Joshua Qi           M      Savannah    GA    0:28:40.3 9:15  194      St. Andrews School          
195   241 Orion Myers         M      Savannah    GA    0:30:25.2 9:49  195      Savannah Classical Academy  
196   205 Timothy Daniels     M      Savannah    GA    0:31:07.3 10:02 196      Johnson-Savannah            
197   291 Micah Miller        M      Savannah    GA    0:31:29.7 10:10 197      Veritas Academy             
198   317 Keyen Green         M      Savannah    GA    0:32:10.6 10:23 198      Woodville-Tompkins HS       
199   288 Jared Colls         M      Savannah    GA    0:33:46.2 10:54 199      Veritas Academy             
200   143 Timothy Ireland     M      Beaufort    SC    0:33:52.4 10:56 200      CBCCA                       
201   142 Samuel Ireland      M      Beaufort    SC    0:33:54.4 10:56 201      CBCCA                       
202   240 Aries Myers         M      Savannah    GA    0:38:55.9 12:34 202      Savannah Classical Academy  

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.