BEACH'N BOARDS FEST

Sat March 14, 2020 Cocoa Beach, FL US 32931 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                         Gender City                State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ============================ ====== =================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     130 Tommy Ramirez                M      Saint Cloud         FL    US      0:18:18.2 0:18:17.8 5:54  48  79.1       1        M 0-99   
2     87  Lee Kolias                   M      Viera               FL    US      0:20:18.5 0:20:16.6 6:32  25  63.8       2        M 0-99   
3     140 Heather Schulz               F      Orlando             FL    US      0:20:32.7 0:20:32.3 6:38  45  76.3       1        F 0-99   
4     6   Samuel Alford                M      Inverness           FL    US      0:21:35.1 0:21:32.6 6:57  22  60.0       3        M 0-99   
5     61  Zachary Hafele               M      Melbourne           FL    US      0:22:34.1 0:22:31.4 7:16  18  57.6       4        M 0-99   
6     201 matt mahoney                 M      melbourne           FL    US      0:22:45.2 0:22:42.1 7:19  64  72.5       5        M 0-99   
7     17  Guillaume Bathreau-gourlier  M      Linas                     FR      0:22:51.9 0:22:42.3 7:19  42  61.0       6        M 0-99   
8     112 Zachary Naylor               M      Rockledge           FL    US      0:22:58.5 0:22:48.3 7:21  29  56.8       7        M 0-99   
9     185 jonny simkins                M      windemere           FL    US      0:23:03.2 0:23:01.9 7:26  57  67.4       8        M 0-99   
10    117 Matthew Nichols              M      Merritt Is          FL    US      0:23:09.6 0:23:07.7 7:28  18  56.1       9        M 0-99   
11    181 Michael Zeiler               M      Merritt Is          FL    US      0:23:36.3 0:23:25.8 7:33  33  55.8       10       M 0-99   
12    139 Richard Rozycki              M      Satellite Bch       FL    US      0:23:43.6 0:23:39.5 7:38  45  59.9       11       M 0-99   
13    73  Susan Holstein               F      Cocoa Beach         FL    US      0:24:04.3 0:24:00.3 7:45  60  77.2       2        F 0-99   
14    86  Tara Koester                 F      Melbourne           FL    US      0:24:09.0 0:24:05.0 7:46  32  61.2       3        F 0-99   
15    78  Douglas Hydorn               M      Satellite Bch       FL    US      0:24:29.0 0:24:26.2 7:53  42  56.7       12       M 0-99   
16    198 kenneth vercammen            M      north brunswick                   0:24:42.1 0:24:40.5 7:58  60  64.5       13       M 0-99   
17    122 Stephanie Ozment             F      Palm Bay            FL    US      0:24:48.5 0:24:44.9 7:59  41  61.4       4        F 0-99   
18    199 tricia tezel                 F      cocoa beach         FL    US      0:24:56.1 0:24:51.4 8:01  53  68.6       5        F 0-99   
19    138 Scott Rose                   M      Melbourne           FL    US      0:25:03.9 0:24:59.0 8:04  45  56.7       14       M 0-99   
20    142 Benjamin Shoptaugh           M      Melbourne           FL    US      0:25:12.3 0:25:05.7 8:06  32  51.9       15       M 0-99   
21    32  Richard Cassell              M      Indialantic         FL    US      0:26:21.0 0:26:08.9 8:26  24  49.5       16       M 0-99   
22    53  Megan Gallagher              F      Indialantic         FL    US      0:26:20.9 0:26:09.0 8:26  23  56.3       6        F 0-99   
23    152 Michael Trabulsy             M      Orlando             FL    US      0:27:04.8 0:26:17.5 8:29  40  52.0       17       M 0-99   
24    1   Jaime Abrams Jr              M      Merritt Is          FL    US      0:26:34.1 0:26:30.6 8:33  39  51.2       18       M 0-99   
25    81  Julie Johnson                F      Palm Bay            FL    US      0:26:52.8 0:26:41.1 8:36  32  55.2       7        F 0-99   
26    40  Christin Crocker             F      Indialantic         FL    US      0:26:55.4 0:26:54.0 8:41  30  54.7       8        F 0-99   
27    15  Sean Bargelski               M      Cocoa               FL    US      0:26:57.3 0:26:55.3 8:41  27  48.0       19       M 0-99   
28    58  Greg Griffin                 M      Cocoa Beach         FL    US      0:27:05.7 0:26:58.7 8:42  62  60.0       20       M 0-99   
29    70  Jeffrey Holbrook             M      Indialantic         FL    US      0:27:08.2 0:27:00.6 8:43  49  54.0       21       M 0-99   
30    13  Steve Barberie               M      Satellite Bch       FL    US      0:27:11.1 0:27:02.0 8:43  52  55.2       22       M 0-99   
31    188 z. colangelo                 M      indian harbor beach FL    US      0:27:11.2 0:27:08.8 8:45  11  54.8       23       M 0-99   
32    132 Rev. John Patrick Riley, Csc M      Viera               FL    US      0:28:10.3 0:28:06.2 9:04  63  58.0       24       M 0-99   
33    103 Mary Merritt                 F      Merritt Is          FL    US      0:28:47.4 0:28:07.7 9:04  53  60.7       9        F 0-99   
34    125 Mary Payzant                 F      Titusville          FL    US      0:28:24.1 0:28:15.2 9:07  27  52.1       10       F 0-99   
35    36  Leslie Coles                 F      Melbourne           FL    US      0:28:36.2 0:28:22.8 9:09  60  65.3       11       F 0-99   
36    23  lillian lotise               F      satellite beach     FL    US      0:28:53.9 0:28:31.1 9:12  13  56.3       25       M 0-99   
                                                                                                                         12       F 0-99   
37    12  Lynette Barberie             F      Satellite Bch       FL    US      0:28:53.0 0:28:41.9 9:15  46  55.1       12       F 0-99   
38    18  Aja Beary                    F      Palm Bay            FL    US      0:29:20.4 0:28:48.3 9:18  28  51.1       13       F 0-99   
39    35  Christina Clarke             F      Cpe Canaveral       FL    US      0:28:55.5 0:28:48.9 9:18  41  52.8       14       F 0-99   
40    187 george oswald                M      cocoa beach         FL    US      0:29:10.8 0:28:57.6 9:21  68  58.9       26       M 0-99   
41    89  Dannielle Lacey              F      Daytona Beach       FL    US      0:29:33.1 0:29:01.9 9:22  26  50.7       15       F 0-99   
42    173 Michelle Wood                F      Titusville          FL    US      0:29:27.8 0:29:06.7 9:23  35  50.9       16       F 0-99   
43    196 john clark                   M      jacksonville        FL    US      0:29:24.6 0:29:08.6 9:24  42  47.5       27       M 0-99   
44    105 Sheena Mira                  F      Cocoa Beach         FL    US      0:29:51.3 0:29:42.0 9:35  34  49.8       17       F 0-99   
45    150 Sandra Sweigart              F      Port St Lucie       FL    US      0:29:54.8 0:29:43.4 9:35  35  49.8       18       F 0-99   
46    80  Edward Jerdonek              M      Cape Canaveral      FL    US      0:30:33.3 0:30:00.3 9:41  58  52.2       28       M 0-99   
47    62  Lisa Hamelin                 F      Indn Hbr Bch        FL    US      0:30:31.7 0:30:20.1 9:47  48  53.2       19       F 0-99   
48    137 Lisa Rose                    F      Melbourne           FL    US      0:30:29.5 0:30:23.0 9:48  44  51.2       20       F 0-99   
49    143 Deborah Smith                F      Cpe Canaveral       FL    US      0:30:32.8 0:30:25.4 9:49  62  62.5       21       F 0-99   
50    96  Alysson Lyons                F      Cocoa Beach         FL    US      0:31:06.6 0:30:52.8 9:58  38  48.5       22       F 0-99   
51    177 Kim Wyckoff                  F      Titusville          FL    US      0:31:17.9 0:31:02.9 10:01 41  49.0       23       F 0-99   
52    4   Amy Alford                   F      Inverness           FL    US      0:31:46.4 0:31:20.2 10:07 53  54.4       24       F 0-99   
53    22  Jacqueline Bongers           F      Merritt Is          FL    US      0:31:34.9 0:31:28.5 10:09 55  55.4       25       F 0-99   
54    34  Jose Chavac rodas            M      Rockledge           FL    US      0:31:45.6 0:31:43.5 10:14 29  40.8       29       M 0-99   
55    33  Kenneth Charles              M      Cocoa               FL    US      0:32:35.0 0:32:13.2 10:24 64  51.1       30       M 0-99   
56    69  Tena Hochard                 F      Palm Bay            FL    US      0:32:27.2 0:32:17.3 10:25 58  56.0       26       F 0-99   
57    66  Paula Herron                 F      Merritt Is          FL    US      0:32:52.5 0:32:43.3 10:33 63  58.8       27       F 0-99   
58    8   Marsha Anderson              F      Indn Hbr Bch        FL    US      0:33:09.3 0:32:48.8 10:35 49  49.7       28       F 0-99   
59    183 Mitchell Ziencina            M      Cpe Canaveral       FL    US      0:33:04.7 0:32:52.3 10:36 71  53.6       31       M 0-99   
60    85  Samuel Kirschten             M      Rockledge           FL    US      0:33:18.1 0:32:56.7 10:38 34  39.9       32       M 0-99   
61    5   Paul Alford                  M      Inverness           FL    US      0:33:33.5 0:33:05.1 10:40 55  46.2       33       M 0-99   
62    52  Marisa Flint                 F      Cocoa               FL    US      0:33:30.7 0:33:20.1 10:45 54  51.7       29       F 0-99   
63    51  Anthony Figarola             M      Palm Bay            FL    US      0:33:23.3 0:33:21.2 10:46 28  38.8       34       M 0-99   
64    119 Evan Olsen                   M      Melbourne           FL    US      0:33:44.6 0:33:27.5 10:48 39  40.5       35       M 0-99   
65    129 Elizabeth Pietsch Olsen      F      Melbourne           FL    US      0:33:44.6 0:33:27.9 10:48 39  44.9       30       F 0-99   
66    133 Kara Robinson                F      Sebastian           FL    US      0:33:34.2 0:33:30.9 10:49 24  43.9       31       F 0-99   
67    63  Skylar Hargrave              F      Orlando             FL    US      0:33:57.1 0:33:44.7 10:53 34  43.8       32       F 0-99   
68    39  Richard Cook                 M      Deltona             FL    US      0:34:10.1 0:33:48.2 10:54 41  40.7       36       M 0-99   
69    164 Kathryn Vore                 F      Merritt Is          FL    US      0:33:58.5 0:33:50.6 10:55 44  45.9       33       F 0-99   
70    41  Olivia Czyzynski             F      Cpe Canaveral       FL    US      0:34:01.2 0:33:52.5 10:56 36  43.8       34       F 0-99   
71    102 Haley McQueen                F      Palm Coast          FL    US      0:34:06.2 0:33:52.8 10:56 23  43.4       35       F 0-99   
72    182 Molli Zielinski              F      Cape Canaveral      FL    US      0:34:03.7 0:33:55.3 10:57 27  43.4       36       F 0-99   
73    144 Bruce Snyder                 M      Cocoa               FL    US      0:34:29.2 0:34:04.2 10:59 71  51.7       37       M 0-99   
74    176 Kayla Wyckoff                F      Fern Park           FL    US      0:34:22.5 0:34:11.7 11:02 29  43.0       37       F 0-99   
75    94  Destiny Lohse                F      Satellite Bch       FL    US      0:34:32.0 0:34:12.5 11:02 43  45.1       38       F 0-99   
76    54  June Gallant                 F      Nobleboro           ME    US      0:34:33.3 0:34:17.6 11:04 68  60.0       39       F 0-99   
77    135 Lori Rogers                  F      Merritt Is          FL    US      0:34:35.1 0:34:29.9 11:08 50  47.8       40       F 0-99   
78    47  Katelyn Dunegan              F      Merritt Is          FL    US      0:34:38.5 0:34:31.1 11:08 17  43.3       41       F 0-99   
79    20  Charna Black                 F      Merritt Is          FL    US      0:34:42.7 0:34:31.9 11:08 14  45.5       42       F 0-99   
80    203 jeanne hockett               F      savannah praire     WI    US      0:34:56.8 0:34:44.8 11:13 66  57.6       43       F 0-99   
81    116 Cathy Nichols                F      Merritt Is          FL    US      0:34:58.1 0:34:48.3 11:14 59  52.6       44       F 0-99   
82    107 Lisa Montgomery              F      Merritt Is          FL    US      0:34:59.8 0:34:50.1 11:14 57  51.3       45       F 0-99   
83    175 Manuela Woodin               F      Merritt Is          FL    US      0:35:11.1 0:34:53.7 11:15 40  43.3       46       F 0-99   
84    174 Kevin Woodin                 M      Merritt Is          FL    US      0:35:11.5 0:34:53.7 11:15 40  39.2       38       M 0-99   
85    26  David Buteau                 M      Cocoa Beach         FL    US      0:35:17.2 0:34:58.7 11:17 56  44.0       39       M 0-99   
86    79  Maryann Infusino             F      Cocoa Beach         FL    US      0:35:23.2 0:34:59.6 11:17 61  53.6       47       F 0-99   
87    166 Rebecca Wente                F      Naples              FL    US      0:35:43.9 0:35:32.7 11:28 28  41.4       48       F 0-99   
88    120 Stephanie Ortiz              F      Tampa               FL    US      0:35:37.1 0:35:34.9 11:29 25  41.3       49       F 0-99   
89    91  Donna Langston               F      Satellite Bch       FL    US      0:36:24.7 0:35:53.4 11:35 54  48.1       50       F 0-99   
90    100 Lizzeta Martin               F      Cocoa Beach         FL    US      0:36:50.9 0:36:31.0 11:47 38  41.0       51       F 0-99   
91    55  Denise Gannon                F      Merritt Is          FL    US      0:36:52.4 0:36:32.4 11:47 50  45.1       52       F 0-99   
92    95  Nikki Lyke                   F      Hutchinson Is       FL    US      0:36:58.5 0:36:33.8 11:48 42  41.9       53       F 0-99   
93    45  Linda DeYoung                F      Cpe Canaveral       FL    US      0:37:47.6 0:37:22.3 12:03 72  58.2       54       F 0-99   
94    2   Christy Adkins               F      Cpe Canaveral       FL    US      0:37:52.6 0:37:41.3 12:09 43  40.9       55       F 0-99   
95    3   Donnie Adkins                M      Cpe Canaveral       FL    US      0:37:52.8 0:37:43.6 12:10 58  41.5       40       M 0-99   
96    77  Annabeth Huff                F      Cocoa Beach         FL    US      0:38:13.1 0:37:54.6 12:14 27  38.8       56       F 0-99   
97    10  Donna Arnister               F      Cocoa               FL    US      0:38:23.3 0:38:04.3 12:17 58  47.5       57       F 0-99   
98    126 Robert Perry                 M      Titusville          FL    US      0:39:13.4 0:38:37.7 12:28 27  33.5       41       M 0-99   
99    141 Samm Sene                    M      Titusville          FL    US      0:39:13.8 0:38:37.9 12:28 26  33.5       42       M 0-99   
100   169 Tammy Whitehead              F      Merritt Is          FL    US      0:39:13.8 0:39:07.0 12:37 57  45.7       58       F 0-99   
101   98  Dana Marquart                F      Kissimmee           FL    US      0:39:17.3 0:39:09.8 12:38 44  39.7       59       F 0-99   
102   99  Megan Marquart               F      Kissimmee           FL    US      0:39:18.8 0:39:10.4 12:38 19  37.6       60       F 0-99   
103   88  Jody LaBoy                   F      Longwood            FL    US      0:39:44.9 0:39:19.1 12:41 30  37.4       61       F 0-99   
104   147 Kati Staton                  F      Melbourne           FL    US      0:39:53.6 0:39:20.8 12:42 30  37.4       62       F 0-99   
105   197 chris conrad                 M      palm coast          FL    US      0:39:59.8 0:39:37.4 12:47 40  34.5       43       M 0-99   
106   50  Carrie Eubanks               F      Rockledge           FL    US      0:40:00.7 0:39:38.1 12:47 40  38.1       63       F 0-99   
107   186 marion oswald                F      cocoa beach         FL    US      0:40:21.8 0:39:53.1 12:52 62  47.6       64       F 0-99   
108   134 Amira Rodriguez              F      Melbourne           FL    US      0:41:09.0 0:40:48.6 13:10 48  39.5       65       F 0-99   
109   16  Erin Barker                  F      Rockledge           FL    US      0:41:08.8 0:40:49.1 13:10 39  36.8       66       F 0-99   
110   113 Brenda Nelson                F      Cpe Canaveral       FL    US      0:41:29.6 0:41:06.3 13:16 59  44.5       67       F 0-99   
111   84  M. Kirschten                 F      Rockledge           FL    US      0:41:52.8 0:41:31.5 13:24 10  41.6       68       F 0-99   
112   76  Amanto Hued                  M      Altamonte Spg       FL    US      0:41:52.9 0:41:38.7 13:26 43  33.5       44       M 0-99   
113   168 Dick White                   M      Cocoa Beach         FL    US      0:42:03.7 0:41:46.0 13:28 66  40.1       45       M 0-99   
114   167 Erik Werkin                  M      Englewood           FL    US      0:42:26.2 0:41:52.7 13:31 27  30.9       46       M 0-99   
115   118 Debra Ocker                  F      Merritt Is          FL    US      0:42:18.8 0:42:00.7 13:33 58  43.1       69       F 0-99   
116   59  Sara Griffin                 F      Cocoa Beach         FL    US      0:42:25.7 0:42:06.8 13:35 61  44.6       70       F 0-99   
117   57  Maria Goetz                  F      Cpe Canaveral       FL    US      0:42:51.0 0:42:30.4 13:43 45  36.9       71       F 0-99   
118   56  Tina Gavin                   F      Palm Bay            FL    US      0:43:04.2 0:42:31.1 13:43 46  37.2       72       F 0-99   
119   43  Cindy Decot                  F      Oviedo              FL    US      0:42:51.5 0:42:33.7 13:44 33  34.6       73       F 0-99   
120   114 E. Nelson                    F      Merritt Is          FL    US      0:43:02.1 0:42:57.6 13:51 9   41.5       74       F 0-99   
121   115 Jackie Nelson                F      Merritt Is          FL    US      0:43:03.6 0:42:59.3 13:52 35  34.5       75       F 0-99   
122   11  Glenn Arnold                 M      Merritt Is          FL    US      0:44:58.8 0:44:29.4 14:21 50  33.0       47       M 0-99   
123   44  Joe Deen                     M      Sharpes             FL    US      0:44:52.0 0:44:45.7 14:26 63  36.4       48       M 0-99   
124   24  Lindsey Brzozoski            F      Cocoa               FL    US      0:45:17.6 0:44:50.5 14:28 29  32.8       76       F 0-99   
125   202 karen mahoney                F      melbourne           FL    US      0:45:26.6 0:44:55.4 14:29 69  46.4       77       F 0-99   
126   163 Kristie Villanueva           F      Merritt Is          FL    US      0:45:04.6 0:44:57.6 14:30 48  35.9       78       F 0-99   
127   192 j. gillmore                  M      merritt island      FL    US      0:45:06.8 0:45:01.7 14:32 7   40.4       49       M 0-99   
128   190 bethany gillmore             F      merritt island      FL    US      0:45:08.7 0:45:03.6 14:32 37  33.1       79       F 0-99   
129   46  Liz Downey                   F      Cocoa Beach         FL    US      0:45:56.4 0:45:19.1 14:37 53  37.6       80       F 0-99   
130   121 Alan Ozment                  M      Palm Bay            FL    US      0:45:54.8 0:45:32.6 14:41 67  37.1       50       M 0-99   
131   146 Kem Sprawls                  F      Merritt Is          FL    US      0:45:58.2 0:45:34.6 14:42 57  39.2       81       F 0-99   
132   7   Robyn Allard                 F      Satellite Bch       FL    US      0:46:33.1 0:45:59.5 14:50 59  39.8       82       F 0-99   
133   191 a. gillmore                  F      merritt island      FL    US      0:46:11.8 0:46:06.2 14:52 10  37.5       83       F 0-99   
134   14  Kaitlin Barbier              F      Englewood           FL    US      0:46:58.9 0:46:27.2 14:59 25  31.7       84       F 0-99   
135   195 danielle brooks              F      orlando             FL    US      0:47:15.1 0:47:07.2 15:12 39  31.9       85       F 0-99   
136   82  Bobbye Jopling               F      Merritt Is          FL    US      0:49:00.8 0:48:32.1 15:39 63  39.7       86       F 0-99   
137   48  Makenna Dunegan              F      Rockledge           FL    US      0:48:50.0 0:48:41.2 15:42 13  33.0       87       F 0-99   
138   19  A. Black                     F      Merritt Is          FL    US      0:48:53.3 0:48:43.6 15:43 12  33.7       88       F 0-99   
139   154 Michelle Tribble             F      Orlando             FL    US      0:49:31.6 0:49:05.5 15:50 56  36.0       89       F 0-99   
140   60  Cindy Griswold               F      Cocoa               FL    US      0:49:37.4 0:49:12.9 15:53 63  39.1       90       F 0-99   
141   194 mick wood                    M                                        0:53:19.6 0:52:49.7 17:02 49  27.6       51       M 0-99   
142   74  Trey Horrell                 M      Cocoa Beach         FL    US      0:53:20.3 0:52:50.3 17:03 48  27.4       52       M 0-99   
143   71  Nicole Holmberg              F      Titusville          FL    US      0:53:26.7 0:52:59.0 17:05 42  28.9       91       F 0-99   
144   131 Virginie Rejman              F      Linas                     FR      0:53:38.7 0:53:25.5 17:14 36  27.8       92       F 0-99   
145   25  Emilie Buell                 F      Cocoa Beach         FL    US      0:54:20.5 0:53:45.9 17:21 47  29.7       93       F 0-99   
146   178 Jennifer Wyman               F      Cocoa               FL    US      0:54:09.1 0:53:56.5 17:24 43  28.6       94       F 0-99   
147   49  Wendy Dunegan                F      Rockledge           FL    US      0:54:37.1 0:54:08.7 17:28 45  29.0       95       F 0-99   
148   21  Christine Black              F      Merritt Is          FL    US      0:54:38.3 0:54:10.1 17:28 43  28.5       96       F 0-99   
149   179 Belkis Zapata                F      Orlando             FL    US      0:54:44.0 0:54:29.6 17:35 63  35.3       97       F 0-99   
150   90  Cinthya Lander               F      Coral Gables        FL    US      0:55:56.3 0:55:39.2 17:57 30  26.4       98       F 0-99   
151   172 Megan Wood                   F      Boca Raton          FL    US      0:57:31.7 0:57:15.6 18:28 22  25.7       99       F 0-99   
152   28  Michelle Campbell            F      Malabar             FL    US      0:57:32.0 0:57:16.0 18:28 51  29.1       100      F 0-99   
153   68  Joni Hilton                  F      Cocoa               FL    US      0:59:41.0 0:59:11.2 19:06 52  28.5       101      F 0-99   
154   145 Sharon Spiegelglas           F      Cocoa               FL    US      0:59:41.2 0:59:11.4 19:06 54  29.1       102      F 0-99   
155   157 Robin Tuttle                 F      Orlando             FL    US      1:00:13.7 0:59:40.1 19:15 40  25.3       103      F 0-99   
156   156 Michael Tuttle               M      Orlando             FL    US      1:00:14.9 0:59:40.7 19:15 34  22.0       53       M 0-99   
157   180 Freddy Zapata                M      Orlando             FL    US      1:01:05.9 1:00:51.6 19:38 65  27.3       54       M 0-99   
158   67  Lisa Hickman                 F      Cpe Canaveral       FL    US      1:03:11.1 1:02:36.0 20:12 50  26.3       104      F 0-99   
159   189 gia payne                    F      cape canaveral      FL    US      1:03:17.0 1:02:40.7 20:13 49  26.0       105      F 0-99   
160   29  Nathan Canzater              M      Orlando             FL    US      1:03:39.4 1:03:23.6 20:27 63  25.7       55       M 0-99   
161   124 Thomas Patterson             M      Little River        SC    US      1:04:06.2 1:03:26.8 20:28 70  27.4       56       M 0-99   
162   30  Vanessa Canzater             F      Orlando             FL    US      1:03:41.8 1:03:27.1 20:28 65  31.1       106      F 0-99   
163   123 Sharon Patterson             F      Little River        SC    US      1:04:09.8 1:03:32.0 20:30 70  33.3       107      F 0-99   
164   110 P. Murphy                    F      W Melbourne         FL    US      1:06:18.7 1:06:05.4 21:19 7   29.0       108      F 0-99   
165   109 Heidi Murphy                 F      W Melbourne         FL    US      1:06:17.6 1:06:05.4 21:19 37  22.6       109      F 0-99   
166   162 Z. Urquhart                  M      Apopka              FL    US      1:11:16.3 1:10:45.5 22:50 7   25.7       57       M 0-99   
167   160 Rodney Urquhart              F      Apopka              FL    US      1:11:17.0 1:10:47.1 22:50 44  22.0       110      F 0-99   
168   161 Tiffany Urquhart             F      Apopka              FL    US      1:13:23.6 1:12:52.9 23:31 38  20.5       111      F 0-99   
169   159 C. Urquhart                  M      Apopka              FL    US      1:13:24.5 1:12:54.4 23:31 6   26.8       58       M 0-99   


Male
Place Name                        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tommy Ramirez               130 48  1       M      Saint Cloud FL US 18:17.8 
2     Lee Kolias                  87  25  2       M      Viera FL US       20:16.6 
3     Samuel Alford               6   22  4       M      Inverness FL US   21:32.6 
4     Zachary Hafele              61  18  5       M      Melbourne FL US   22:31.4 
5     matt mahoney                201 64  6       M      melbourne FL US   22:42.1 
6     Guillaume Bathreau-gourlier 17  42  7       M      Linas  FR         22:42.3 
7     Zachary Naylor              112 29  8       M      Rockledge FL US   22:48.3 
8     jonny simkins               185 57  9       M      windemere FL US   23:01.9 
9     Matthew Nichols             117 18  10      M      Merritt Is FL US  23:07.7 
10    Michael Zeiler              181 33  11      M      Merritt Is FL US  23:25.8 


Female
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Heather Schulz   140 45  3       F      Orlando FL US     20:32.3 
2     Susan Holstein   73  60  13      F      Cocoa Beach FL US 24:00.3 
3     Tara Koester     86  32  14      F      Melbourne FL US   24:05.0 
4     Stephanie Ozment 122 41  17      F      Palm Bay FL US    24:44.9 
5     tricia tezel     199 53  18      F      cocoa beach FL US 24:51.4 
6     Megan Gallagher  53  23  22      F      Indialantic FL US 26:09.0 
7     Julie Johnson    81  32  25      F      Palm Bay FL US    26:41.1 
8     Christin Crocker 40  30  26      F      Indialantic FL US 26:54.0 
9     Mary Merritt     103 53  33      F      Merritt Is FL US  28:07.7 
10    Mary Payzant     125 27  34      F      Titusville FL US  28:15.2 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.